Amber Kids Gdańsk 2017 - bieg na 1km - wyniki

2017-11-04 14:20 www.polmaratongdansk.pl

M‑ce Nr Nazwisko i imię Klub Kat. M‑ce
w kat.
M‑ce
wg płci
Czas końcowy Strata
1 6374 Beger Michał PADŁ NA RYJ TEAM / GLC TEAM M14 1 1 00:03:28
2 6387 Frątczak Amanda LKS ZORZA GDYNIA K12 1 1 00:03:35 00:00:07
3 6393 Nietupski Jakub M12 1 2 00:03:46 00:00:18
4 6391 Strusiński Kacper SP 75 Gdańsk M12 2 3 00:03:46 00:00:18
5 6364 Konarzewski Krzysztof Rumia biega JK KOMPUTER Rumia M14 2 4 00:03:47 00:00:19
6 6392 Sztenderewicz Kornelia K12 2 2 00:03:50 00:00:22
7 6376 Pieterwas Patryk M14 3 5 00:03:51 00:00:23
8 6384 Greszczuk Antonina Szkoła Podstawowa nr 33 w Gdańsku K12 3 3 00:03:51 00:00:23
9 6381 Maziarczyk Maksymilian MMKS Gdańsk M12 3 6 00:03:51 00:00:23
10 6362 Jesionowski Rafał M14 4 7 00:03:57 00:00:29
11 6370 Gumkowska Alicja mmks K12 4 4 00:04:09 00:00:41
12 6382 Kopalski Patryk M12 4 8 00:04:13 00:00:45
13 6379 Jankowski Radosław M12 5 9 00:04:23 00:00:55
14 6375 Parzuchowski Jan Trimama M12 6 10 00:04:32 00:01:04
15 6383 Juszczyk Aleksander M12 7 11 00:04:32 00:01:04
16 6389 Filipowicz Barbara Filipki K12 5 5 00:04:33 00:01:05
17 6388 Puzdrowski Paweł M14 5 12 00:04:36 00:01:08
18 6361 Marciniak Emilia K12 6 6 00:04:38 00:01:10
19 6390 Bogdanowicz Miłosz M12 8 13 00:04:44 00:01:16
20 6386 Ośka Natalia K14 1 7 00:04:48 00:01:20
21 6363 Konarzewska Julia Rumia biega JK KOMPUTER Rumia K12 7 8 00:04:55 00:01:27
22 6385 Kreft Mateusz M12 9 14 00:04:57 00:01:29
23 6367 Pilarska - Korczak Natasza K14 2 9 00:05:05 00:01:37
24 6378 Śliwiński Wojciech SLIVA M12 10 15 00:05:28 00:02:00
25 6368 Pilarska-Korczak Lena K12 8 10 00:05:29 00:02:01
26 6373 Boguszewska Lena K12 9 11 00:05:33 00:02:05
27 6372 Mazurek Hanna Babeczki Koszalin K12 10 12 00:05:43 00:02:15
28 6369 Tajerle Laura K14 3 13 00:05:45 00:02:17
29 6371 Bulińska Agata K12 DNS
30 6366 Makowska Jagoda Gondor K14 DNS
31 6365 Rogowska Natalia K14 DNS
32 6380 Sypniewicz Igor M12 DNS
33 6377 Wiatrowska Hanna K14 DNS
  • StartList.pl
  • Elemental Tri Series
  • Garmin IronTriathlon
  • Castle Triathlon Malbork
  • Amber Expo Półmaraton Gdańsk
  • Garmin MTB Series
  • Bieg Piekarczyka
  • ILF Triathlon