Garmin Kids Ślesin 2018 - bieg na 500m Pokaż

Lista startowa Bieganie - Bieg 500m

Lista główna

Nazwisko i imię Miejscowość Kat. wiekowa Nr startowy
Barska Amela Bydgoszcz 10-11 1016
Bednarska Alicja Łódź 10-11 1005
Borowiak Mikołaj Jary 8-9 1015
Brzozowski Filip Szyszyńskie Holendry 8-9 1026
Chabasińska Maria Gryfino 10-11 1021
Chojnacka Zuzanna Stare Miasto 8-9 1017
Ciecierski Filip Szyszyn-Ślesin 8-9 1024
Dobrzyńska Julia Gostynin 10-11 1007
Dominiak Filip Różopole 10-11 873
Gasza Antek Bielawa 8-9 999
Gładosz Igor Żukowice 8-9 -
Hornik Aleksander Wodzisław 8-9 990
Hornik Szymon Wodzisław 10-11 989
Jagas Piotr Grabina 8-9 985
Juchacz Andżelika Inowrocław 8-9 -
Kardas Franek Łódź 8-9 1006
Kilich Małgorzata Inowrocław 10-11 991
Kowalska Wiktoria Ślesin 10-11 1025
Kozłowski Bartosz Warszawa 8-9 1001
Kubiak Oskar Konin 8-9 998
Kulik Kaja Gdynia 10-11 982
Lewandowski Maciej Ślesin 8-9 994
Ławniczak Maria Kazimierz Biskupi 10-11 995
Łoś Kacper Kwidzyn 8-9 1022
Magdziarz Konrad Bydgoszcz 10-11 875
Michalewska Amelia Olszowice 8-9 1004
Mika Kilian Piaseczno 10-11 867
Miller Kacper Głowno 8-9 992
Modelska Joanna Swarzędz 8-9 986
Możdżonek Dawid Warszawa 10-11 870
Naporowska Lena Nowiny 8-9 1010
Niedźwiedziński Jakub Ślesin 10-11 987
Nowak Fabian Szyszyńskie Holendry 10-11 871
Opiłowska Michalina Modła 10-11 1008
Panuś Zuzanna Łódź 8-9 1003
Popławski Maksymilian Warszawa 10-11 869
Prętka Lea Naprusewo 10-11 996
Prętki Leonard Naprusewo 8-9 997
Rudyk Maja Wrocław 10-11 865
Siedlecka Eliza Warszawa 8-9 878
Siemiński Michał Konin 8-9 1009
Stefaniak Krzysztof Poznań 8-9 981
Stęplewski Oliwier Głowno 8-9 983
Stocki Paweł Szczecin 10-11 1018
Szczepanska Lena Rzeszow 8-9 872
Szczęsna Zuzanna Szukalice 8-9 1012
Szczęsny Igor Skulsk 8-9 874
Szczęsny Wiktor Szukalice 10-11 1011
Sztenderewicz Igor Włocławek 8-9 1002
Światowy Iga Barcin 8-9 1000
Tokarski Witold Sadlno 8-9 1014
Waszak Martyna Brzeźno 10-11 1013
Waszak Wojciech Brzeźno 8-9 1020
Wełnicka Lilianna Brzeźno 10-11 1023
Wieczorek Kuba Kalisz 10-11 1019
Wilijewicz Kajetan Łódź 8-9 876
Wozniak Emilia Rawa Mazowiecka 8-9 877
Woźniak Wiktor Powiercie 10-11 988
Zaradzka Julia Konin 10-11 868
Zaradzki Adam Konin 8-9 866
Zawadzki Mateusz Toruń 8-9 993
Żychlińska Zofia Łódź 8-9 984
  • StartList.pl
  • Elemental Tri Series
  • Garmin IronTriathlon
  • Castle Triathlon Malbork
  • Amber Expo Półmaraton Gdańsk
  • Garmin MTB Series
  • Triminator
  • Garmin Ultra Race
  • Garmin SwimRun Series
  • Triathlon Series TTT
  • ILF Triathlon