Garmin Kids Piaseczno 2018 - bieg na 200m Pokaż

Lista startowa Bieganie - Bieg 200m

Lista główna

Nazwisko i imię Miejscowość Kat. wiekowa Nr startowy
Baranska Konstancja Warszawa 1-3 697
Chmielewska Maria Białystok 4-5 660
Chmielewski Jan Białystok 1-3 661
Czajkowski Franciszek Nowa Wola 4-5 701
Czublun Mikołaj Piaseczno 6-7 704
Dąbrowski Aleksander Piastów 6-7 662
Dąbrowski Maksymilian Piastów 1-3 663
Domagała Grzegorz Ryczywół 6-7 666
Dudek Filip Warszawa 6-7 693
Dudek Karol Warszawa 1-3 702
Fudali Gabryś Konstancin Jeziorna 1-3 698
Gebhardt Nina Małkowo 1-3 700
Gebhardt Piotr Małkowo 4-5 699
Gordon Gabriel Zalesie Dolne 6-7 706
Jeżewski Franciszek Warszawa 6-7 672
Klim Ludwik Warszawa 4-5 659
Klimas Emilia Rawa Mazowiecka 1-3 679
Klimas Krzysztof Rawa Mazowiecka 6-7 677
Klimas Weronika Rawa Mazowiecka 4-5 678
Klimczak Pola Józefosław 4-5 668
Kłys Aleksander Stara Iwiczna 4-5 654
Kowalska Urszula Warszawa 4-5 682
Kozikowska Oliwia Warszawa 4-5 692
Krueger Larissa Warszawa 1-3 651
Lesiakowski Wojciech Warszawa 4-5 688
Lichocka Zosia Jozefoslaw Piaseczno 4-5 652
Maćkowski Adrian Zagościniec 6-7 674
Maćkowski Radosław Zagościniec 6-7 673
Masłowski Marcin Warszawa 1-3 653
Okrągły Natan Warszawa 6-7 691
Olejniczak Leonard Łódź 4-5 687
Olejniczak Nataniel Łódź 6-7 686
Papaj Bartosz Piaseczno 4-5 705
Piechota Antoni Warszawa 1-3 655
Piotrowska Ludwika Warszawa 6-7 670
Piotrowski Wiktor Warszawa 4-5 671
Podwysocki Gustaw Marki 4-5 690
Podwysocki Mieszko Marki 6-7 689
Rykowski Szymon Warszawa 6-7 675
Sadowska Alicja Brzozowa 4-5 -
Sadowski Rafał Brzozowa 4-5 -
Skoblewski Szymon Warszawa 6-7 676
Smak Piotr Warszawa 6-7 664
Smak Wojciech Warszawa 4-5 665
Szołowski Franek Szewce 6-7 684
Szołowski Szymon Szewce 1-3 685
Szymanowski Filip Warszawa 6-7 657
Szymańska Klara Warszawa 1-3 658
Świstak Anna Piastów 4-5 681
Świstak Paweł Piastów 6-7 680
Tracz Zofia Jaktorów 4-5 667
Wcisły Bruno Warszawa 4-5 696
Wcisły Robert Warszawa 6-7 695
Wiśniewska Zofia Nowa Iwiczna 4-5 656
Wójcik Adam Warszawa 6-7 703
Zarychta Blanka Józefosław 4-5 694
Zduńczyk Helena Piaseczno 4-5 683
Zieliński Ryszard Warszawa 1-3 669
Zieliński Ryszard Warszawa 1-3 -
  • StartList.pl
  • Elemental Tri Series
  • Garmin IronTriathlon
  • Castle Triathlon Malbork
  • Amber Expo Półmaraton Gdańsk
  • Garmin MTB Series
  • Triminator
  • Garmin Ultra Race
  • Garmin SwimRun Series
  • Triathlon Series TTT
  • ILF Triathlon