Elemental Kids Olsztyn 2018 - bieg na 500m Pokaż

Lista startowa Bieganie - Bieg 500m

Lista główna

Nazwisko i imię Miejscowość Kat. wiekowa Nr startowy
Abramczyk Filip Warszawa 8-9 1069
Alancewicz Szymon Stawiguda 8-9 1062
Banach Wiktor Olsztyn 8-9 1075
Biesiekierska Olga Olsztyn 8-9 1037
Blankiewicz Zuzannna Wiązowna 8-9 1039
Borko Kacper Olsztyn 8-9 1070
Bruliński Krzysztof Płock 10-11 1053
Chwieduk Mateusz Stawiguda 8-9 1047
Chwieduk Piotr Stawiguda 8-9 1046
Cybulko Antoni Białystok 10-11 1045
Ćwiklińska Wiktoria Olsztyn 8-9 1029
Ćwikliński Michał Olsztyn 8-9 1073
Danelczyk Weronika Olsztyn 8-9 1052
Dąbrowski Jerzy Olsztyn 10-11 1036
Dietrich Krzyś Gdynia 8-9 1068
Drachel Katarzyna Olsztyn 10-11 -
Dublanka Igor Olsztyn 10-11 1038
Dziurla Nikola Olsztyn 8-9 1030
Fomichev Timofei Gusev 8-9 1051
Gonczarek Karol Kamieniec Wrocławski 10-11 1099
Hartliński Tomasz Olsztyn 8-9 1035
Jachimowicz Miłosz Jeziorany 10-11 1032
Jasiewicz Magdalena Olsztyn 8-9 1043
Jaworska Zofia Olsztyn 10-11 1064
Kacperski Igor Olsztyn 10-11 1056
Kamiński Filip Pasłęk 8-9 1007
Kierzkowski Gabriel Białystok 8-9 1059
Koszewska Hania Nidzica 8-9 -
Kowalewski Wiktor Ostróda 8-9 944
Krupińska Urszulka Olsztyn 10-11 1049
Kurczycki Kacper Olsztyn 10-11 1042
Lena Czaczyk Bydgoszcz 8-9 1031
Łuczak MAJA Olsztyn 8-9 1044
Łyskanowski Marcin Gdańsk 8-9 1048
Majewski Aleksander Olsztyn 8-9 1050
Mielczarek Oliwia Nidzica 10-11 1033
Mierzejewska Natalia Olsztyn 10-11 1028
Mierzejewski Kacper Olsztyn 8-9 1074
Paliński Michał Susz 10-11 1063
Siejakowski Jan Kwidzyn 8-9 950
Sięda Bartosz Olsztyn 8-9 941
Skura Aleksandra Olsztyn 8-9 1040
Smolicz Borys Olsztyn 8-9 1060
Smolicz Pola Olsztyn 10-11 1061
Sobczak Tamara Olsztyn 10-11 1058
Suchocki Jan Olsztyn 10-11 1054
Swaryczewska Nela Olsztyn 8-9 1071
Śmietało Igor Olsztyn 10-11 1072
Topolewski Milan Iława 10-11 1034
Waniewski Lukasz Malbork 10-11 1027
Wawrzyn Krzysztof Olsztyn 10-11 1067
Wawrzyn Marcelina Olsztyn 10-11 1065
Wawrzyn Milena Olsztyn 8-9 1066
Wejknis Artur Olsztyn 8-9 1055
Wierzbowska Weronika Olsztyn 8-9 1041
Wydarty Anna Gdańsk 10-11 1057
Zaurska Marianna Dzbenin 8-9 947
  • StartList.pl
  • Elemental Tri Series
  • Garmin IronTriathlon
  • Castle Triathlon Malbork
  • Amber Expo Półmaraton Gdańsk
  • Garmin MTB Series
  • Triminator
  • Garmin Ultra Race
  • Garmin SwimRun Series
  • Triathlon Series TTT
  • ILF Triathlon