10K Run Series Olsztyn 2018 Pokaż

Lista startowa Bieganie - Bieg 10km

Lista główna

Nazwisko i imię Miejscowość Kat. wiekowa Nr startowy
Achramowicz Adam Olsztyn 45-49 813
Andruszkiewicz Anna Olsztyn 60-64 783
Andruszkiewicz Bogdan Olsztyn 65-69 708
Bacławski Eugeniusz Olsztyn 65-69 838
Banach Andrzej Olsztyn 25-29 743
Baranowska-Jacewicz Wanda Olsztyn 50-54 760
Bardziński Bartosz Poznań 45-49 904
Baryła Małgorzata Olsztyn 25-29 706
Bączek Adam Olsztyn 35-39 854
Białek Jarosław Olsztyn 40-44 719
Białek Piotr Klewki 35-39 807
Błaszkiewicz Daniel Olsztyn 35-39 799
Buczek Natalia Tarczyn 25-29 884
Burcon Kamila Lubomino 35-39 780
Burcon Patryk Lubomino 25-29 829
Burdyński Przemysław Nidzica 25-29 834
Chełchowska Ewa Olsztyn 25-29 713
Chmarycz Andrzej Olsztyn 40-44 -
Chmielewska Agnieszka Warszawa 40-44 702
Chojnowski Rafał Ełk 25-29 788
Choromańska Justyna Olsztyn 25-29 794
Chudzik Tomasz Olsztyn 35-39 806
Chwietczuk Paweł Dywity 30-34 826
Ciećko Adam Olsztyn 45-49 762
Ciołczyk Magda Warszawa 35-39 895
Ciołkowski Marek Olsztyn 55-59 781
Clajot Fabian Olsztyn 25-29 701
Cygan Mirosław Olsztyn 35-39 861
Dąbrowski Marcin Nikielkowo 40-44 704
Dąbrowski Robert Olsztyn 40-44 816
Decyk Leszek Stawiguda 65-69 825
Decyk Maciej Olsztyn 40-44 845
Decyk Maciej Olsztyn 40-44 -
Dembowski Jacek Lubomino 25-29 909
Derencz Marcin Olsztyn 20-24 776
Dikunow Błażej Olsztyn 20-24 722
Drożdż Mariusz Olsztyn 45-49 -
Dublanka Dawid Olsztyn 40-44 715
Dymel Piotr Płock 35-39 908
Fabianowicz Marek Olsztyn 40-44 892
Ferdycz Joanna Bartoszyce 25-29 809
Fetliński Grzegorz Olsztyn 35-39 720
Furga Bronisław Olsztyn 70-… 862
Gajewska Barbara Olsztyn 50-54 886
Gajewski Jerzy-Piotr Olsztyn 50-54 887
Gałgowski Bartłomiej Olsztyn 30-34 718
Głowacki Robert Olsztyn 40-44 795
Godzieba Marek Barczewo 35-39 707
Grams Paulina Olsztyn 30-34 710
Groszewski Kamil Olsztyn 20-24 907
Grudzina Adam Olsztyn 50-54 818
Harpak Aleksandra Olsztyn 30-34 906
Hinz Damian Mrągowo 25-29 811
Hinz Julita Mrągowo 20-24 803
Holka-Pokorska Justyna Warszawa 45-49 896
Jabłoński Paweł Nidzica 40-44 765
Jabłoński Tomasz Olsztyn 40-44 -
Jacewicz Ryszard Olsztyn 55-59 759
Jachacy-Majewska Justyna Olsztyn 40-44 823
Jachimowicz Dorota Jeziorany 40-44 758
Jakacki Sylwester Bartoszyce 30-34 -
Jankowska Emilia Olsztyn 30-34 827
Januchta-Kurmin Monika Warszawa 40-44 724
Jaworski Grzegorz Olsztyn 40-44 897
Jaworski Mariusz Nidzica 25-29 721
Juchniewicz Monika Olsztyn 35-39 -
Jurołajć Tomasz Lipowina 45-49 815
Kaczan Norbert Olsztyn 40-44 882
Kamiński Andrzej Olsztyn 40-44 832
Kamiński Artur Olsztyn 35-39 -
Kaspruk Małgorzata Olsztyn 35-39 738
Kempiński Tomasz Olsztyn 45-49 869
Kiczor Damian Olsztyn 30-34 772
Kierzkowski Marcin Białystok 40-44 705
Kiezik Anna Olsztyn 35-39 -
Kocięcki Artur Olsztyn 30-34 852
Kolaj Hanna Olsztyn 35-39 747
Kołtun Sławomir Olsztyn 35-39 790
Komorowski Robert Barczewo 40-44 885
Komoszyńska Wioleta Olsztyn 30-34 837
Konstanty-Polaczuk Katarzyna Gdańśk 40-44 877
Kosowski Janusz Olsztyn 65-69 828
Kostrzewski Bartlomiej Olsztyn 35-39 821
Koszewski Wojciech Nidzica 45-49 -
Kowalczyk Andzej Olsztyn 55-59 764
Kowalczyk Rafał Częstochowa 30-34 900
Kowalski Grzegorz Olsztyn 40-44 739
Król Dariusz Dywity 40-44 870
Krupiński Bogumił Olsztyn 45-49 805
Kucharczyk Piotr Warszawa 45-49 802
Kuczalska Magdalena Mława 35-39 814
Kuczkowski Ryszard Kieźliny 50-54 812
Kulesza Małgorzata Olsztyn 50-54 786
Kułak Piotr Biskupiec 45-49 824
Kurcewicz Katarzyna Olsztyn 35-39 851
Kutnicka Emilia Olsztyn 50-54 843
Kutnik Anna Olsztyn 40-44 833
Lankowska-Klemt Agnieszka Olsztyn 35-39 775
Lempaszek Paweł Olsztyn 35-39 801
Leśny Andrzej Olsztyn 35-39 737
Likszo Paweł Olsztyn 30-34 868
Lis Ilona Gdańsk 30-34 -
Lisek Marcin Nidzica 35-39 727
Łaguna Andrzej Olsztyn 55-59 793
Łochacz Jarosław Olsztyn 50-54 -
Łuczka Jacek Rokietnica 45-49 903
Łunio Krzysztof Gdańsk 45-49 770
Łunio Piotr Bartoszyce 40-44 789
Machul Piotr Olsztyn 35-39 711
Mackiewicz Adam Olsztynek 30-34 849
Majewski Marek Olsztyn 50-54 822
Maliszewski Jerzy Jaroty Olsztyn 55-59 -
Markowicz Renata Olsztyn 40-44 782
Markowska Małgorzata Warszawa 35-39 754
Matwiejczuk Eliza Olsztyn 35-39 703
Matyjewicz Łukasz Stawiguda 30-34 850
Michalczyk Maria Olsztyn 35-39 787
Mickiewicz Sonia Gdansk 16-19 831
Mielczarek Alicja Nidzica 40-44 761
Mikielski Paweł Olsztyn 35-39 745
Mikita Maciek Warszawa 25-29 872
Mikita Mirek Olsztyn 50-54 728
Mikulska Agnieszka Kiwity 30-34 726
Mróz Agnieszka Bialystok 35-39 797
Najdzion Robert Olsztyn 40-44 725
Nawojczyk Przemysław Kętrzyn 35-39 830
Neumann Artur Olsztyn 40-44 755
Niedźwiedź Marta Olsztyn 40-44 744
Nikolajuk Robert Olsztyn 35-39 859
Nosarzewski Sławomir Olsztyn 45-49 -
Nowak Wojciech Olsztyn 50-54 839
Obrzud Krzysztof Bożepole Wielkie 40-44 791
Olejnik Katarzyna Augustów 30-34 905
Oliveira Bernardo Olsztyn 25-29 753
Orłowski Grzegorz Olsztyn 35-39 871
Orzeł Michał Warszawa 35-39 -
Osowiecka Martyna Olsztyn 20-24 768
Ośko Adam Olsztyn 40-44 709
Otremba Maurycy Olsztyn 16-19 748
Pajek Jacek Olsztyn 40-44 757
Paliński Włodzimierz Susz 40-44 899
Pankowska Justyna Olsztyn 45-49 858
Paprotna Martyna Dąbrówno 25-29 890
Parkasiewicz Tomasz Olsztyn 45-49 894
Pasemko Zenon Olsztyn 50-54 819
Perzyna Wojciech Tarczyn 30-34 883
Piasecka Magdalena Lublin 35-39 749
Piechota Sławomir Olsztyn 35-39 732
Pilski Andrzej Frombork 65-69 767
Pisarski Tomasz Nidzica 25-29 817
Polak Michalina Opole 20-24 -
Poliński Włodzimierz Olsztyn 40-44 901
Pronobis Beata Barczewo 45-49 717
Prusik Andrzej Olsztyn 50-54 879
Puczel Piotr Olsztyn 35-39 771
Purzycki Piotr Olsztyn 55-59 840
Puszkiewicz Daniel Olsztyn 30-34 766
Pyszniak Dorota Warszawa 30-34 785
Rachubka Robert Olsztyn 40-44 742
Ratyński Marcin Olsztyn 45-49 863
Rączka Marcin Gdynia 30-34 -
Rogalski Sławomir Adam Barczewo 50-54 846
Rogozińska Monika Olsztyn 30-34 750
Romanczuk Konrad Olsztyn 25-29 874
Ropiak Tomasz Olsztyn 45-49 873
Ropiak Wioletta Olsztyn 40-44 723
Rutkowski Norbert Olsztyn 16-19 773
Sakowski Szymon Purda 35-39 779
Sierzputowski Mariusz Olsztyn 55-59 -
Sierzputowski Rafał Olsztyn 35-39 841
Siwiec Jerzy Konstancin-Jeziorna 20-24 -
Skolasiński Marek Nidzica 35-39 756
Skowronek Lidia Olsztyn 30-34 865
Słowik Jarosław Olsztyn 20-24 860
Smolaga Joanna Olsztyn 40-44 752
Sobocińska Alicja Sierpc 30-34 733
Sokalski Bogdan Olsztyn 65-69 763
Sowiński Bogdan Nidzica 55-59 716
Stefański Krystian Olsztyn 30-34 855
Stępień Marzena Olsztyn 45-49 729
Stolarski Andrzej Olsztyn 55-59 835
Szabelski Maciej Piecki 30-34 769
Szarmacher Paulina Działdowo 30-34 856
Szczepkowski Artur Nidzica 40-44 714
Szczepuchowski Bogdan Nidzica 50-54 798
Szewczyk Rafał Olsztyn 40-44 746
Szleszyński Andrzej Olsztyn 45-49 777
Szostawicki Michał Olsztyn 40-44 867
Szot Andrzej Bartąg 40-44 735
Szubzda Maciej Olsztyn 40-44 891
Szymków Dorota Olsztyn 25-29 734
Śledziewski Cezary Wójtowo 45-49 774
Światowski Daniel Stawiguda 30-34 853
Świder Arek Olsztyn 35-39 844
Tanajewski Adam Olsztyn 50-54 712
Targońska Małgorzata Kętrzyn 40-44 898
Tomaszewska Arleta Działdowo 30-34 888
Tomczyk Anna Olsztyn 25-29 -
Trembecki Tomasz Nowa Sól 45-49 796
Tromza Yauheni Olsztyn 30-34 820
Truskolawska Agata Olsztyn 40-44 842
Turalska Małgorzata Olsztyn 50-54 848
Turczyński Mariusz Olsztyn 45-49 740
Twardowski Sebastian Olsztyn 35-39 808
Tyborowska Agnieszka Olsztyn 40-44 893
Walkiewicz Joanna Olsztyn 40-44 784
Wdowiak Wojciech Olsztyn 45-49 731
Wejknis Adam Olsztyn 40-44 730
Wejkuć Dawid Mrągowo 16-19 -
Wielgus Wojciech Warszawa 40-44 866
Wilczek Michał Olsztyn 25-29 778
Wilczewski Adam Olsztyn 16-19 902
Wilczęga Tomasz Warszawa 30-34 889
Willenberg Dominik Iłowo-Osada 25-29 880
Willenberg Łukasz Iłowo-Osada 35-39 881
Wiśniewska Marta Naterki 35-39 878
Wiśniewski Kacper Olsztyn 20-24 836
Wiśniewski Maciej Olsztyn 45-49 -
Wiśniewski Tomasz Olsztyn 45-49 864
Wojciechowska Michalina Iłowo-Osada 35-39 875
Wojciechowski Rafał Iłowo-Osada 35-39 876
Wolff Marcin Olsztyn 45-49 847
Wołyniec Emilia Gołdap 35-39 810
Woźniak Rafał Szczytno 30-34 804
Wożniak Renata Olsztyn 45-49 751
Zapadka Marcin Jedwabno 35-39 -
Zarębski Marcin Olsztyn 35-39 -
Zieja Andrzej Olsztyn 35-39 -
Zielińska Magdalena Olsztyn 35-39 -
Zieliński Tomasz Olsztyn 40-44 857
Zubrycki Łukasz Węgorzewo 30-34 -
Żbikowska Bożena Nidzica 35-39 736
Żyjewski Krzysztof Olsztyn 30-34 792
Żywiec Mariusz Olsztyn 45-49 800
  • StartList.pl
  • Elemental Tri Series
  • Garmin IronTriathlon
  • Castle Triathlon Malbork
  • Amber Expo Półmaraton Gdańsk
  • Garmin MTB Series
  • Triminator
  • Garmin Ultra Race
  • Garmin SwimRun Series
  • Triathlon Series TTT
  • ILF Triathlon