10K Run Series Blachownia 2018 Pokaż

Lista startowa Bieganie - Bieg 10km

Lista główna

Nazwisko i imię Miejscowość Kat. wiekowa Nr startowy
Adamski Przemysław Blachownia 30-39 1028
Bałuszyński Sławomir Kraków 40-49 1026
Barczyk Anna Biskupice 20-29 1044
Barewski Bogdan Warszawa 60-… 1021
Basiak Sebastian Częstochowa 40-49 -
Borek Bogusław Strzebiń 40-49 1042
Bryła Jarosław Wancerzów 40-49 1020
Buliński Przemysław Będzin 20-29 1063
Chylak Kamil Warszawa 30-39 1022
Czyżewska Agnieszka Częstochowa 30-39 -
Dobrzyńska Danuta Gostynin 30-39 1016
Duda Radosław Gostyń 30-39 1038
Dzięcioł Łukasz Żarki 30-39 1087
Figzał Leszek Wrzosowa 50-59 1053
Gawor Jan Blachownia 16-19 1072
Gawor Tomasz Blachownia 16-19 1073
Gątkiewicz Paweł Częstochowa 40-49 1075
Gębuś Tomasz Blachownia 40-49 1055
Gęsiak Arkadiusz Wieluń 30-39 1085
Głowiak Lech Katowice 30-39 1037
Górniak Marek Inowrocław 16-19 1058
Haładus Marcin Miłość 30-39 1040
Hrynkiewicz Izabela Sosnowiec 30-39 1051
Izbińska Monika Skarżysko-Kamienna 40-49 -
Jałowiec Ryszard Olkusz 60-… 1080
Janiszewski Bartosz Częstochowa 30-39 -
Jarczyńska Adriana Wrocław 30-39 -
Jarosz Piotr Częstochowa 30-39 -
Jurczyński Piotr Częstochowa 30-39 1048
Jurga Adam Olkusz 30-39 1078
Kamiński Wiesław Warszawa 50-59 1060
Kawycz Piotr Komorów 40-49 1032
Kierzkowski Marcin Białystok 40-49 1002
Kiser Mariusz Lubliniec 40-49 1001
Klecha Kamil Częstochowa 20-29 1019
Knop Łukasz Długi Kąt 20-29 1069
Kotarski Marcin Krzepice 30-39 -
Kowalczyk Rafał Częstochowa 30-39 1024
Kowalska Paulina Kraków 20-29 1018
Koza Tomasz Niegowoniczki 20-29 1033
Krakowian Marek Częstochowa 30-39 1008
Kryczek Piotr Dąbrowa Górnicza 60-… -
Kumięga Joanna Mysłowice 30-39 1057
Kunert Zbyszek Czerwionka-Leszczyny 50-59 1049
Kwapisz Karolina Olkusz 16-19 1081
Lewiński Tomasz Częstochowa 30-39 1012
Lewiński Wojciech Częstochowa 60-… 1013
Lubosz Dariusz Szarlejka 40-49 1064
Lysko Jakub Dąbrowa Górnicza 30-39 1047
Markiewicz Tomasz Rybnik 40-49 1054
Mazur Krzysztof Częstochowa 20-29 1004
Michoń Konrad Częstochowa 30-39 1052
Młynarska Iwona Blachownia 40-49 1070
Młynarski Mariusz Blachownia 40-49 1046
Mocek Paweł Pszów 40-49 1043
Morawski Mariusz Częstochowa 30-39 -
Mordalski Jacek Działoszyn 16-19 1082
Nabiałek Aleksandra Dąbrowa Górnicza 30-39 -
Niewiadomska Daria Radzionków 30-39 1025
Nowakowski Adrian Siemianowice Śląskie 30-39 -
Nowakowski Piotr Czerwionka-Leszczyny 30-39 1036
Organa Konrad Widzów 20-29 -
Paliński Włodzimierz Susz 40-49 1023
Pawlyta Adam Swietochlowice 30-39 1056
Pelikan Andrzej Kłobuck 50-59 1031
Pelikan Artur Kłobuck 20-29 1074
Pędziwiatr Robert Blachownia 40-49 1003
Pietrzak Piotr Długi Kąt 20-29 1071
Pisarek Sławomir Bełchatów 50-59 1076
Ploch Andrzej Pławniowice 50-59 1068
Płaczek Artur Giżycko 40-49 -
Przyrowska Joanna Prądy 20-29 1084
Pyda Grzegorz Częstochowa 40-49 1035
Rak Sebastian Katowice 30-39 -
Rorat Małgorzata Mstów 60-… -
Rorat Robert Mstów 50-59 1050
Sas Dominik Starokrzepice 20-29 1066
Serafin Szymon Lubliniec 16-19 1067
Staszczyk Jacek Wręczyca Wielka 50-59 1062
Stodolski Mateusz Chełm Śląski 30-39 1039
Strzałkowski Marcin Kielce 30-39 -
Strzelczak Sebastian Rybnik 40-49 1059
Strzybiński Krzysztof Kalej 40-49 1014
Sukiennik Marcin Blachownia 20-29 1017
Szczepanski Andrzej Będzin 60-… 1007
Szczepański Tomasz Będzin 40-49 1034
Szczesny Damian Wieluń 30-39 1086
Szczuka Aleksandra Częstochowa 20-29 1029
Szeliga Artur Częstochowa 40-49 1015
Szmukier Marcin Koziegłowy 20-29 1077
Szwed Marcin Aleksandria Druga 30-39 1065
Szymczyk Teresa Częstochowa 50-59 1005
Szymkowski Krzysztof Częstochowa 40-49 1083
Światły Leszek Mokrsko 40-49 1006
Welm Grzegorz Częstochowa 40-49 1010
Wilczyński Wiktor Kraków 30-39 1045
Wojtacha Adrian Olkusz 20-29 1079
Wojtysiak Zbigniew Pacierzów 40-49 -
Woźniak Patryk Częstochowa 20-29 1030
Wręczycki Łukasz Lubliniec 20-29 1009
Wręczycki Robert Kalety 40-49 1027
Zajdel Dariusz Zawadzkie 50-59 1011
Zielonka Roman Blachownia 40-49 1041
Żarski Sławomir Myszków 50-59 1061
  • StartList.pl
  • Elemental Tri Series
  • Garmin IronTriathlon
  • Castle Triathlon Malbork
  • Amber Expo Półmaraton Gdańsk
  • Garmin MTB Series
  • Triminator
  • Garmin Ultra Race
  • Garmin SwimRun Series
  • Triathlon Series TTT
  • ILF Triathlon