10K Run Series Blachownia 2018 Pokaż

Lista startowa Bieganie - Bieg 10km

Lista główna

Nazwisko i imię Miejscowość Kat. wiekowa Nr startowy
Adamski Przemysław Blachownia 30-39 658
Bałuszyński Sławomir Kraków 40-49 656
Barczyk Anna Biskupice 20-29 674
Barewski Bogdan Warszawa 60-… 651
Basiak Sebastian Częstochowa 40-49 -
Borek Bogusław Strzebiń 40-49 672
Borys Marcin Czestochowa 40-49 724
Bryła Jarosław Wancerzów 40-49 650
Buliński Przemysław Będzin 20-29 693
Chmielewski Adam Łódź 30-39 727
Chwałek Agnieszka Bestwina 20-29 -
Chylak Kamil Warszawa 30-39 652
Czyżewska Agnieszka Częstochowa 30-39 -
Dobrzyńska Danuta Gostynin 30-39 646
Duda Radosław Gostyń 30-39 668
Dzięcioł Łukasz Żarki 30-39 717
Figzał Leszek Wrzosowa 50-59 683
Frank Marta Wrocław 50-59 730
Gawor Jan Blachownia 16-19 702
Gawor Tomasz Blachownia 16-19 703
Gątkiewicz Paweł Częstochowa 40-49 705
Gębuś Oliwia Blachownia 20-29 733
Gębuś Tomasz Blachownia 40-49 685
Gęsiak Arkadiusz Wieluń 30-39 715
Głowiak Lech Katowice 30-39 667
Górniak Marek Inowrocław 16-19 688
Haładus Marcin Miłość 30-39 670
Hrynkiewicz Izabela Sosnowiec 30-39 681
Izbińska Monika Skarżysko-Kamienna 40-49 719
Jałowiec Ryszard Olkusz 60-… 710
Janiszewski Bartosz Częstochowa 30-39 -
Jarczyńska Adriana Wrocław 30-39 -
Jarosz Piotr Częstochowa 30-39 -
Jurczyński Piotr Częstochowa 30-39 678
Jurga Adam Olkusz 30-39 708
Kamiński Wiesław Warszawa 50-59 690
Kawycz Piotr Komorów 40-49 662
Kierzkowski Marcin Białystok 40-49 632
Kiser Mariusz Lubliniec 40-49 631
Klecha Kamil Częstochowa 20-29 649
Knop Łukasz Długi Kąt 20-29 737
Kotarski Marcin Krzepice 30-39 -
Kowalczyk Rafał Częstochowa 30-39 654
Kowalska Paulina Kraków 20-29 648
Koza Tomasz Niegowoniczki 20-29 663
Krakowian Marek Częstochowa 30-39 638
Kryczek Piotr Dąbrowa Górnicza 30-39 -
Kumięga Joanna Mysłowice 30-39 687
Kunert Zbyszek Czerwionka-Leszczyny 50-59 679
Kwapisz Karolina Olkusz 16-19 711
Kwestorowski Bartosz Zabrze 30-39 728
Lewiński Tomasz Częstochowa 30-39 642
Lewiński Wojciech Częstochowa 60-… 643
Lubosz Dariusz Szarlejka 40-49 694
Lysko Jakub Dąbrowa Górnicza 30-39 677
Markiewicz Tomasz Rybnik 40-49 684
Mazur Krzysztof Częstochowa 20-29 634
Michoń Konrad Częstochowa 30-39 682
Młynarska Iwona Blachownia 40-49 700
Młynarski Mariusz Blachownia 40-49 676
Mocek Paweł Pszów 40-49 673
Morawski Mariusz Częstochowa 30-39 -
Mordalski Jacek Działoszyn 16-19 712
Nabiałek Aleksandra Dąbrowa Górnicza 30-39 -
Niewiadomska Daria Radzionków 30-39 655
Nowakowski Adrian Siemianowice Śląskie 30-39 -
Nowakowski Piotr Czerwionka-Leszczyny 30-39 666
Organa Konrad Widzów 20-29 -
Paliński Włodzimierz Susz 40-49 653
Pawlyta Adam Swietochlowice 30-39 686
Pelikan Andrzej Kłobuck 50-59 661
Pelikan Artur Kłobuck 20-29 704
Pędziwiatr Robert Blachownia 40-49 633
Piech Kacper Kraków 20-29 735
Pietrzak Piotr Długi Kąt 20-29 701
Pilarski Michał Czestochowa 40-49 722
Pisarek Sławomir Bełchatów 50-59 706
Pisowłodzka Dagmara Dąbrowa Górnicza 40-49 723
Plaze Gerard Częstochowa 40-49 729
Ploch Andrzej Pławniowice 50-59 698
Płaczek Artur Giżycko 40-49 -
Posyniak Anna Brzeg 40-49 731
Przyrowska Joanna Prądy 20-29 714
Pyda Grzegorz Częstochowa 40-49 665
Rak Sebastian Katowice 30-39 -
Rorat Małgorzata Mstów 60-… -
Rorat Robert Mstów 50-59 680
Sas Dominik Starokrzepice 20-29 696
Serafin Szymon Lubliniec 16-19 697
Siwka Agnieszka Wełnica 20-29 720
Smieskol Grzegorz Kolonowskie 30-39 738
Stanek Łukasz Prusak 30-39 -
Staszczyk Jacek Wręczyca Wielka 50-59 692
Stodolski Mateusz Chełm Śląski 30-39 669
Strzałkowski Marcin Kielce 30-39 -
Strzelczak Sebastian Rybnik 40-49 689
Strzybiński Krzysztof Kalej 40-49 644
Sukiennik Marcin Blachownia 20-29 647
Szalek Mateusz Dylaki 30-39 732
Szaton Grzegorz Kraków 30-39 739
Szczepanski Andrzej Będzin 60-… 637
Szczepański Tomasz Będzin 40-49 664
Szczesny Damian Wieluń 30-39 716
Szczuka Aleksandra Częstochowa 20-29 659
Szeliga Artur Częstochowa 40-49 645
Szmukier Marcin Koziegłowy 20-29 707
Szwed Marcin Aleksandria Druga 30-39 695
Szymczyk Teresa Częstochowa 50-59 635
Szymkowski Krzysztof Częstochowa 40-49 713
Światły Leszek Mokrsko 40-49 736
Tol Kamil Tanina 30-39 742
Walkowiak Łukasz Wieluń 40-49 734
Welm Grzegorz Częstochowa 40-49 640
Wiaderek Mateusz Herby 16-19 726
Wiaderek Monika Herby 30-39 725
Wilczyński Wiktor Kraków 30-39 675
Wojtacha Adrian Olkusz 20-29 709
Wojtysiak Zbigniew Pacierzów 40-49 -
Woźniak Patryk Częstochowa 20-29 660
Wręczycki Łukasz Lubliniec 20-29 639
Wręczycki Robert Kalety 40-49 657
Wrzesiński Piotr Częstochowa 40-49 743
Zajdel Dariusz Zawadzkie 50-59 641
Zawadka Dariusz Wolka Minska 40-49 721
Zawadzki Tomasz Gdańsk 30-39 740
Zielonka Roman Blachownia 40-49 671
Ziętal Agnieszka Blachownia 40-49 718
Żarski Sławomir Myszków 50-59 691
Żyła Marek Katowice 50-59 741
  • StartList.pl
  • Elemental Tri Series
  • Garmin IronTriathlon
  • Castle Triathlon Malbork
  • Amber Expo Półmaraton Gdańsk
  • Garmin MTB Series
  • Triminator
  • Garmin Ultra Race
  • Garmin SwimRun Series
  • Triathlon Series TTT
  • ILF Triathlon