Kids Run Nieporęt 2018 - bieg na 200 m Pokaż

Lista startowa Bieganie - Bieg 200m

Lista główna

Nazwisko i imię Miejscowość Kat. wiekowa Nr startowy
Banaszczyk Max Ożarów Mazowiecki 6-7 847
Baranska Konstancja Warszawa 1-3 843
Chwiloc Piotr Zielonki-Wieś 6-7 814
Cisowski Adam Warszawa 4-5 -
Cisowski Kacper Warszawa 4-5 825
Czajkowski Franciszek Nowa Wola 4-5 852
Domaradzki Franciszek Poznań 4-5 804
Dudek Filip Warszawa 6-7 821
Dudek Karol Warszawa 1-3 822
Frączak Dawid Warszawa 4-5 851
Furman Marek Nieporęt 6-7 818
Grzybczak Jan Warszawa 6-7 809
Grzymała Maria Warszawa 1-3 837
Józwik Filip Kołaków 6-7 854
Józwik Tobiasz Kołaków 4-5 853
Kalińska Zofia Warszawa 4-5 -
Karczewska Ada Warszawa 6-7 801
Kawycz Antoni Komorów 6-7 815
Kirylczuk Antoni Pęcice Małe 6-7 807
Kirylczuk Jan Pęcice Małe 4-5 806
Kirylczuk Tomasz Pecice Małe 1-3 808
Kowalczyk Jagoda Warszawa 6-7 832
Kowalska Urszula Warszawa 4-5 828
Kozerska Antonina Warszawa 6-7 -
Krajewski Kornel Legionowo 4-5 -
Kwiatkowski Leon Warszawa 1-3 836
Kyryliuk Zlata Radzymin 4-5 855
Lubas Morela Warszawa 4-5 856
Lucimiński Antoni Warszawa 4-5 850
Matuszewska Antonina Warszawa 6-7 848
Matuszewska Jana Warszawa 1-3 849
Michalski Leon Warszawa 1-3 817
Nowak Aleksandra Marki 6-7 802
Nowak Nikodem Komorowice 4-5 826
Piotrowska Ludwika Warszawa 6-7 823
Piotrowski Wiktor Warszawa 4-5 824
Pleta Mikołaj Marki 6-7 846
Pociecha Lena Warszawa, Pow. Warszawa 4-5 830
Pociecha Maja Warszawa, Pow. Warszawa 1-3 831
Pociecha Nina Warszawa, Pow. Warszawa 6-7 829
Pomorska Natalia Warszawa 4-5 827
Ponnik Alisija Warszawa 1-3 820
Ponnik Valeria Warszawa 6-7 819
Ruzik Tomasz Warszawa 4-5 838
Strykowski Franciszek Warszawa 4-5 842
Syguła Kacper Warszawa 6-7 816
Szymanek Marcin Warszawa 6-7 845
Szymanowski Filip Warszawa 6-7 844
Szyszko Antoni Warszawa 6-7 805
Tomasik Agata Warszawa 4-5 813
Urban Maria Warszawa 1-3 833
Urbanowicz Robert Warszawa 6-7 803
Wcisły Bruno Warszawa 4-5 835
Wcisły Robert Warszawa 6-7 834
Więckowska Maria Sochaczew 6-7 839
Więckowska Zofia Sochaczew 4-5 840
Wnuk Maria Warszawa 4-5 812
Wnuk Michał Warszawa 6-7 811
Wyrzykowska Dorota Warszawa 4-5 841
Ziółek Blanka Warszawa 6-7 810
  • StartList.pl
  • Elemental Tri Series
  • Garmin IronTriathlon
  • Castle Triathlon Malbork
  • Amber Expo Półmaraton Gdańsk
  • Garmin MTB Series
  • Triminator
  • Garmin Ultra Race
  • Garmin SwimRun Series
  • Triathlon Series TTT
  • ILF Triathlon