AmberExpo Półmaraton Gdańsk 2018 Pokaż

Lista startowa Bieganie - Półmaraton 21,0975 km

Lista główna

Nazwisko i imię Miejscowość Kat. wiekowa Nr startowy
Abramczyk Mateusz Borkowo 25-29 116
Abucewicz Marek Biała-Góra 45-49 2985
Adamczyk Artur Świeszyno 30-34 922
Adamczyk Ewelina Kielce 30-34 -
Adamczyk Szymon Borkowo Łostowickie 40-44 -
Adamczyk Tomasz Wołomin 40-44 1081
Adamowicz Agnieszka Sopot 45-49 2015
Adamowicz Krzysztof Gdańsk 55-59 1389
Adamowicz Tomasz Gdansk 35-39 1627
Adamusiak Marlena Rumia 35-39 2863
Adamusiak Sławomir Iława 40-44 2331
Agnieszczak Piotr Iława 35-39 3108
Ajtel Jaroslaw Gdansk 40-44 391
Albecka Olimpia Władysławowo 30-34 3970
Albecki Tomasz Wejherowo 30-34 2775
Albecki Witold Wejherowo 45-49 2777
Albiniak Przemysław Wejherowo 35-39 2382
Albrecht Piotr Starogard Gdański 50-54 724
Aleksandrowicz Tomasz Chełmno 25-29 1708
Aleksiejuk Bartosz Gdańsk 35-39 390
Aleksiun Monika Gdańsk 40-44 -
Ambroziak Adam Kowale 35-39 1740
Ambroziak Krzysztof Gdańsk 35-39 472
Anaczkowski Mirosław Sztum 60-64 3894
Andrearczyk Patryk Gdynia (Pomorskie) 25-29 2098
Andreev Evgeniy Kaliningrad 25-29 3834
Andruczyk Arkadiusz Warszawa 40-44 3165
Andruczyk Katarzyna Warszawa 40-44 3164
Andrusz Kamil Gdynia 40-44 3512
Andruszkiewicz Bogdan Olsztyn 65-69 -
Andryszak Wojciech Gdańsk 45-49 2078
Andrzejak Katarzyna Gdańsk 25-29 3831
Andrzejczyk Robert Elbląg 40-44 861
Andrzejewska Aneta Sopot 25-29 3113
Andrzejewska Dorota Gdańsk 35-39 1552
Andrzejewska Hanna Gdańsk 35-39 3597
Andrzejuk Wojciech Gdańsk 30-34 -
Anioł Sylwia Gdańsk 35-39 2426
Anna Skowrońska Kobylnica 40-44 3864
Anolik Piotr Gdynia 50-54 418
Antkowiak-Bronowicka Agnieszka Leszno 35-39 1915
Antochów Robert Gdańsk 30-34 257
Antoniewicz Marcin Elbląg 35-39 55
Antonowicz Paweł Gdańsk 35-39 1001
Antoszewska Karolina Gdynia 35-39 1351
Apanasewicz Jerzy Pruszcz Gdanski 45-49 77
Apanasewicz Magda Pruszcz Gdański 40-44 70
Apanasewicz Robert Gdańsk 45-49 3063
Apanowicz Marta Elbląg 35-39 1760
Apanowicz Radosław Elbląg 40-44 2794
Aranowska Irena Lębork 55-59 3743
Arcisz Przemysław Szczecin 25-29 2281
Arent Alan Gdańsk 35-39 2266
Arent Jarosław Gdańsk 60-64 2268
Arkhipova Olga Kaliningrad 30-34 2417
Armatyńska Małgorzata Gdynia 40-44 768
Armstrong Madeleine Beckenham 35-39 936
Artsiukevich Vera Gdynia 25-29 3022
Aszkiłowicz Marcin Warzymice 40-44 3156
Auguściak Szymon Łęgowo 25-29 924
Babiński Maciej Starogard Gdański 30-34 921
Bach Damian Gdańsk 45-49 2736
Bach Jakob Uppsala 18-24 3292
Bachman Marcin Warszawa 40-44 3988
Badaj Piotr Gdańsk 25-29 3246
Badocha-Duda Małgorzata Gdańsk 45-49 -
Badura Kamil Gdansk 30-34 2288
Badurowicz Jagoda Gdańsk 25-29 2101
Bagińska Bożena Ostróda 60-64 2335
Bagiński Damian Rumia 25-29 3993
Bagiński Jan Ostróda 65-69 2334
Bagiński Krzysztof Rumia 35-39 2815
Bagiński Tomasz Gdańsk 35-39 2273
Bagretsov Stanislav Kaliningrad 30-34 3374
Bagrowski Tomasz Gdańsk 35-39 3353
Bajron Monika Stegna 25-29 2609
Bak Michał Lututów 25-29 3781
Baker Ashley Wangaratta 45-49 3782
Bal Katarzyna Elbląg 35-39 887
Balcerak Dariusz Olsztyn 35-39 3845
Balicki Andrzej Gdynia 65-69 1917
Balicki Hubert Toruń 35-39 3753
Baltrukas Sebastian Rokitki 18-24 142
Baluta Magdalena Gdańsk 25-29 -
Bałdyga Kinga Gdansk 35-39 269
Bałuka Monika Gdańsk 35-39 3688
Bambrowicz Martyn Rumia 30-34 1608
Banach Karolina Kolno 25-29 122
Banas Sylwester Gdańsk 35-39 2461
Banasiak Krzysiek Gdańsk 30-34 1963
Banaszkiewicz Izabela Gdańsk 40-44 -
Banaś Sebastian Elbląg 40-44 1162
Bancewicz Radosław Bukówka 35-39 3844
Bandura Daria Bartoszyce 40-44 125
Baniel Paweł Rumia 40-44 2785
Banka Arkadiusz Elblag 40-44 662
Bannach Robert Gdańsk 25-29 3432
Bańczerowski Krzysztof Gdynia 35-39 3417
Baranik Aleksandra Elbląg 25-29 1008
Baranouskaya Katsiaryna Minsk 30-34 1926
Baranowska Agnieszka Gdańsk 25-29 4002
Baranowska Kornelia Gdańsk 45-49 2607
Baranowska-Trzasko Aleksandra Gdynia 35-39 1681
Baranowski Adam Gdańsk 30-34 10005
Baranowski Daniel Gdynia 18-24 2746
Baranowski Krzysztof Skarszewy 50-54 2894
Baranowski Maciej Gdańsk 45-49 2610
Baranowski Marek Kosakowo 45-49 109
Baranowski Michał Gdynia 18-24 2348
Barański Bartosz Gdańsk 35-39 26
Barański Leszek Gdynia 45-49 3662
Barański Piotr Pruszcz Gdański 30-34 2918
Barca Emilia Zblewo 30-34 3251
Barcikowska-Kmieć Beata Malbork 40-44 87
Bardadyn Michał Warszawa - Polska 25-29 1849
Bardowska Magdalena Gdynia 35-39 2018
Bareła Bartosz Gdynia 35-39 894
Barna Justyna Elbląg 30-34 2839
Barnaś Agata Malbork 30-34 -
Barnaś Ilona Warszawa 35-39 -
Barnik Anna Gdańsk 30-34 975
Barski Bartłomiej Borkowo 30-34 3891
Barsukov Vasily Zelenogradsk 30-34 3849
Barta Mikołaj Gdańsk 18-24 3249
Bartczak Jacek Elbląg 45-49 2834
Bartkowiak Michał Gdynia 30-34 63
Bartkowiak Rafał Bydgoszcz 45-49 1130
Bartkowski Artur Legionowo 35-39 3145
Bartkowski Marek Warszawa 45-49 865
Bartniak Witold Gostynin 40-44 3172
Bartnicka Anetta Elbląg 40-44 2031
Bartnicki Wojciech Elbląg 50-54 2043
Bartnik Aga Gdynia 40-44 910
Bartnik Łukasz Gdynia 40-44 437
Bartnikowski Stanisław Elbląg 55-59 2623
Bartoszewicz Magda Warszawa 35-39 -
Barwikowska Bogusia Solec Kujawski 40-44 2853
Barzyk Mateusz Piotrkow Trybunalski 40-44 1550
Basaj Paweł Suwałki 45-49 -
Basis Marcin Milanówek 40-44 -
Bassa Adrian Chojnice 18-24 3792
Baszuro Michał Gdańsk 30-34 1104
Bautembach-Koberda Paulina Gdynia Redlowo 35-39 1734
Bazydło Krzysztof Włocławek 45-49 1178
Bąk Natalia Brzeziny 25-29 3142
Bąk Paweł Sępopol 40-44 3560
Becker Tomasz Gdańsk 25-29 2619
Becker Wioletta Lębork 45-49 215
Bednarek Krzysztof Gdańsk 60-64 3554
Bednarek Krzysztof Gdynia 50-54 429
Bednarski Marcin Gdańsk 40-44 3393
Beger Dagmara Gdańsk 45-49 522
Belchikov Pavel Kaliningrad 30-34 2310
Belczewski Igor Warszawa 25-29 1277
Belczyński Piotr Gdańsk 30-34 3945
Belka Krzysztof Elbląg 35-39 1150
Bellwon Rafał Rumia 35-39 2402
Belter Anna Gdynia 30-34 3979
Belter Nikodem Chodzież 25-29 -
Belter Nikodem Chodzież 25-29 3385
Bem Małgorzata Olsztyn 45-49 2903
Benderski Grzegorz Kwidzyn 45-49 1988
Bendyk Elżbieta Elbląg 50-54 3692
Bendyk Maciej Olsztyn 18-24 1623
Benkowska Anna Gdańsk 25-29 1283
Benvenuti Paolo Ravenna 50-54 1184
Berbeć Michał Gdynia 25-29 1628
Bergmann Arkadiusz Łężyce 40-44 2096
Bergmann Ewa Łężyce 40-44 2097
Bernatowicz Karol Gdynia Cisowa 25-29 46
Bespalov Oleg Kaliningrad 35-39 2376
Betka Tomasz Warszawa 30-34 3833
Bezdel Anna Bolków 40-44 -
Będźkowski Marek Ostrołęka 50-54 621
Biała Beata Gdańsk 55-59 452
Białas Adam Strzyżowice 25-29 3855
Białaszewski Piotr Gdynia 30-34 3842
Białecka Aleksandra Gdynia 25-29 1973
Białecki Wojciech Gdynia 55-59 2674
Białek Jarosław Olsztyn 40-44 180
Białek Katarzyna Olsztyn 35-39 1347
Białek Piotr Olsztyn 40-44 1353
Białko Mikołaj Sopot 30-34 -
Białkowski Marcin Gdynia 40-44 726
Bianga Katarzyna Trąbki Wielkie 35-39 3619
Bianga Michał Sopot 25-29 2818
Bidziński Piotr Gdynia 30-34 3003
Biedrzycki Krzysztof Niestępowo 40-44 3769
Biegański Paweł Słupsk 30-34 -
Biel Lukasz Warszawa 35-39 2817
Bielecki Tadeusz Rumia 40-44 224
Bieleninik Marlena Mrągowo 30-34 2755
Bieliński Tomasz Gdańsk 30-34 1642
Bielska Alina Elbląg 40-44 -
Bielska Aneta Gdansk 40-44 2076
Bieniecki Tomasz Gdańsk 35-39 807
Bieniek Arkadiusz Gdańsk 35-39 1112
Bienkowski Tomasz Gdańsk 30-34 1229
Bień Łukasz Gdańsk 35-39 963
Biernacka Agnieszka Rumia 25-29 2724
Biernacka Ania Bydgoszcz 35-39 -
Biernat Arkadiusz Olsztyn 45-49 3587
Biernat Tomasz Gdańsk 35-39 362
Bieszke Iza Mosty 35-39 25
Bieszke Mirosław Gdynia 50-54 1409
Bieszke Rafał Gdynia 35-39 24
Bieszke Sebastian Gdańsk 45-49 875
Bigaj Andrzej Gdynia Cisowa 35-39 3222
Bikowska Anna Pisz 35-39 612
Bilińska Ewa Dąbrówka 40-44 -
Bilon Piotr Gdańsk 40-44 -
Bilska Magda Gdańsk 35-39 190
Bilski Bartosz Gdansk 35-39 2848
Bilski Piotr Warszawa 40-44 353
Binczyk Tomasz Łódź 40-44 2749
Binger Mateusz Kamień Krajeński 18-24 1617
Bińkowska Milena Grójec 25-29 1013
Biryukov Sergei Kaliningrad 25-29 2476
Bisewski Michał Wladyslawowo 35-39 3006
Bisko Karolina Gdynia 30-34 540
Bizewski Tadeusz Gdańsk 40-44 3889
Bjerre Henrik Gdansk 25-29 1428
Blachura Łukasz Wrocław 35-39 2169
Blados Ela Warszawa 35-39 2536
Blank Bartosz Gdańsk 25-29 3360
Blew Wojciech Gdańsk 55-59 2245
Blok Marta Pruszcz Gdański 30-34 886
Bluma Tomasz Osówek 25-29 1168
Błaszczak Waldemar Gdańsk 65-69 1054
Błaszczyk Bartłomiej Łódź 30-34 2287
Błaszczyk Bogdan Gdynia 55-59 712
Błaszczyk-Parka Anna Elbląg 25-29 534
Błaszkiewicz Daniel Olsztyn 35-39 3739
Błaszkiewicz Marta Gdynia 35-39 2220
Bławat Martyna Kłodawa 18-24 -
Błażewicz-Baranowska Agnieszka Elbląg 35-39 -
Błencki Piotr Słupsk 35-39 3072
Błęcki Łukasz Piaseczno 40-44 2002
Błoch Joanna Gdańsk 40-44 2613
Błocki Grzegorz Górowo Iławeckie 45-49 3547
Błoński Rafał Gdańsk 25-29 3429
Bobek Michał Gdynia 30-34 2192
Boberski Artur Gdańsk 40-44 2511
Bobin Agnieszka Gdańsk 25-29 2238
Bobowski Tadeusz Gdańsk 45-49 1613
Bobrowski Maciej Banino 45-49 1491
Bochon Agata Malbork 25-29 2759
Bocian Maciej Charzykowy 35-39 3217
Boczek Agnieszka Bliżyn 35-39 3777
Boczek Radosław Bliżyn 40-44 3778
Boczula Bartosz Gdańsk 30-34 3102
Boć Katarzyna Gdańsk 18-24 1219
Bodych Anna Gołków 25-29 1381
Bogalecki Marek Koleczkowo 60-64 2422
Bogdan Karolina Gdańsk 18-24 1582
Bogdaniuk Maciej Bęsia 25-29 3214
Bogdanowicz Beata Gdańsk 40-44 3607
Bogdański Krzysztof Braniewo 45-49 1836
Bogdański Piotr Elbląg 30-34 644
Bogorodz Mateusz Mrągowo 30-34 2415
Bogucka Katarzyna Jedwabno 18-24 1207
Bogumiłow Marcin Słupsk 30-34 -
Boguski Karol Gdańsk 30-34 -
Bogusz Bogumiła Gdynia 35-39 1958
Bogusz Marcin Gdańsk 40-44 -
Bogusz Sylwia Gdańsk 40-44 2924
Boguszewska Elżbieta Gdańsk 40-44 3058
Bohdan Łukasz Gdańsk 30-34 824
Bohdziewicz Marcin Pępowo 45-49 416
Bohn Zbigniew Suchy Dwór 50-54 1573
Bojan Adam Rumia 45-49 3444
Bojanowski Michał Lębork 35-39 2354
Bolda-Bas Luiza Gdynia 30-34 363
Bołtryk Łukasz Warszawa 35-39 -
Bombalski Adam Mława 25-29 44
Bondaretc Konstantin Kaliningrad 25-29 -
Bondaretc Konstantin Kaliningrad 25-29 2412
Boniewska Urszula Żukowo 30-34 3492
Borchmann Szymon Władysławowo 35-39 3391
Borchmann-Bisewska Agnieszka Wladyslawowo 35-39 3005
Borejko Wojciech Elbląg 25-29 879
Borek Marek Nowy Sącz 45-49 -
Boreta Wiercińska Marzena Warszawa 40-44 1860
Bork Dorota Gdańsk 25-29 1886
Borkowski Arkadiusz Ostroleka 18-24 2538
Borkowski Marek Elbląg 40-44 1356
Borkowski Michał Gdańsk 35-39 3506
Borowiec Arek Piaseczno 45-49 1305
Borowiec Marta Piaseczno 45-49 1306
Borowik Bożena Dobre Miasto 50-54 1519
Borowski Daniel Gdańsk 18-24 1607
Borowski Kamil Wrocław 30-34 -
Borowski Marcin Kraków 35-39 1651
Borowski Mateusz Gdansk 30-34 1927
Borowy Marcin Gdańsk 35-39 900
Borski Adam Wejherowo 45-49 2886
Borski Ryszard Reda 35-39 1429
Borszewski Tomasz Starogard Gdański 30-34 57
Boruch Adam Zgierz 45-49 62
Boryna Jarek Gdańsk 50-54 479
Boryna-Złota Aleksandra Gdańsk 25-29 981
Borys Grzegorz Bielkowko 45-49 3746
Borys Izabela Bielkówko 45-49 3566
Borysewicz Filip Gdańsk 35-39 3995
Boś Grzegorz Słupsk 35-39 2127
Bożeński Dariusz Rumia 45-49 3734
Bożyk Daria Gdańsk 30-34 2698
Brac Grażyna Grudziadz 60-64 766
Bracha Kamil Gdańsk 18-24 2199
Bralski Andrzej Okonek 35-39 3475
Bramowicz Jacek Gdańsk 30-34 931
Branicki Paweł Gdańsk 45-49 2352
Bratko Marcin Gdańsk 35-39 2048
Bratkowska Agnieszka Gdynia 40-44 716
Bratkowski Krzysztof Przecław 30-34 1965
Bratkowski Tomasz Zielona Góra 35-39 -
Brauer Judyta Gdańsk-Morena 25-29 2141
Brochocki Maciej Gdynia 35-39 1748
Brodziak Grzegorz Przechlewo 50-54 2642
Brokos Tomasz Gdańsk 30-34 152
Bronakowski Andrzej Olsztyn 40-44 3027
Broniszewski Maciej Gdynia 35-39 2473
Bronowicki Jarosław Leszno 40-44 1916
Brozio Joanna Rumia 35-39 2235
Brożyna Igor Gdynia 80-… 1538
Brożyna Ryszard Gdynia 50-54 1970
Brój Ryszard Gdańsk 60-64 544
Bruchmann Karol Reda 30-34 2677
Brulińska Kinga Rumia 18-24 1797
Bruski Dariusz Gdańsk 55-59 2946
Bruszewska- Głombiowska Monika Gdynia 45-49 498
Bryant Pete Leeds 50-54 1731
Bryk Dawid Dobre Miasto 25-29 1822
Brylski Filip Włocławek 18-24 1548
Bryła Maciej Pruszcz Gdański 40-44 1194
Bryłka Andrzej Gdynia Oksywie 45-49 576
Brząkalski Krzysiek Płock 25-29 3899
Brzeski Adam Wejherowo 40-44 672
Brzeski Darek Braniewo 45-49 4008
Brzeski Michał Rumia 35-39 3530
Brzeski Piotr Kiełpino 40-44 -
Brzezińska Ewa Gdynia 50-54 1920
Brzezińska Sylwia Sztum 35-39 1244
Brzozowicz Anna Mosty 35-39 2710
Brzozowska Renata Gdynia 40-44 856
Brzozowski Paweł Gdańsk 40-44 -
Brzózka Karina Kleszczewo 18-24 -
Brzuszczyński Tomasz Elbląg 40-44 1543
Bubak Anna Jantar 25-29 296
Bubeła Tomasz Gdańsk 40-44 1620
Bubółka Paweł Tczew 40-44 1422
Bucholc Patryk Poznań 18-24 1844
Buczak-Kłosowska Karolina Gdynia 30-34 159
Buczek Robert Warszawa 50-54 1482
Buczek Tomasz Gdynia Witomino 30-34 1816
Buczkowska Agnieszka Wladyslawowo 35-39 -
Buczkowska Małgorzata Ryn 35-39 1712
Buczyńska Agnieszka Gdansk 30-34 1531
Buczyńska Karolina Gdańsk 18-24 71
Buczyński Paweł Trąbki Małe 45-49 1209
Budnik Natalia Sopot 80-… 1524
Budziło Daniel Gdańsk 35-39 2588
Budziński Damian Nysa 40-44 1776
Budzyński Krzysztof Warszawa 30-34 538
Bugalski Tomasz Gdańsk 40-44 1467
Bujak Justyna Gdynia 30-34 210
Bujakiewicz Andrzej Bolszewo 35-39 3629
Bujnowski Kamil Elblag 25-29 -
Bukowska Amelia Podkowa Leśna 18-24 2827
Bukowska-Ptak Beata Biskupiec 45-49 2477
Buksiński Marcin Gdańsk 30-34 1058
Bulczak Karol Strzepcz 40-44 3151
Bulczak Małgorzata Strzepcz 40-44 3152
Bułka Adam Elbląg 30-34 1646
Buras Piotr Gdynia 30-34 392
Burcon Kamila Lubomino 35-39 1602
Burdyn Grzegorz Gdańsk 35-39 1998
Burszewska Agnieszka Ostróda 30-34 3780
Bury Paweł Gdynia 35-39 1376
Buszman Krzysztof Gdynia 45-49 2810
Buś Aleksander Lębork - Mosty 45-49 3924
Buś Kamilla Mosty 45-49 3925
Butanowicz Marzena Suszec 30-34 -
Butowska Katarzyna Starogard Gdański 35-39 -
Bylina Marek Gdańsk 55-59 1812
Bylińska Katarzyna Gdańsk 45-49 505
Bystrzak Dariusz Gdańsk Nowy Port 35-39 757
Byzdra Piotr Nowy Dwór Gdański 40-44 2919
Cabak Jakub Przemyśl 25-29 2612
Canchaya-Kralewski Pedro Gdynia 40-44 359
Cap Dorota Susz 40-44 2498
Cap Tomasz Susz 45-49 2497
Cavallaro Gregorio Roma 30-34 3850
Cejko Wojciech Banino 40-44 1370
Cejrowski Piotr Gdańsk 35-39 3065
Cervenkova Magdalena Gdansk 30-34 941
Cesarz Karol Suchy Dąb 30-34 -
Ceyrowski Łukasz Reda 25-29 2858
Chabraszewski Andrzej Gdynia 40-44 2029
Chachuj Natalia Kostrzyn Nad Odrą 30-34 3153
Chachuła Jakub Prabuty 25-29 2807
Chajdas Michał Zielonka 40-44 3483
Chajkowska Małgorzata Olsztyn 30-34 3423
Chalastra Michał Gdynia 50-54 2683
Chalecka Jolanta Braniewo 40-44 3478
Chamerski Marcin GDANSK 40-44 1391
Chamski Michał Gdańsk 30-34 3978
Charkiewicz Monika Straszyn 35-39 777
Charun Daniel Gdańsk 30-34 2521
Cheba Ariel Rawicz 25-29 3204
Cherskaia Valeriia Kaliningrad 30-34 1978
Chlebowski Jerzy Warszawa 55-59 2326
Chlewiński Rafał Kętrzyn 40-44 -
Chmara Dorota Gostycyn 25-29 1076
Chmielewski Dariusz Jonkowo 45-49 2216
Chmielewski Marek Gdańsk 45-49 1099
Chmielewski Marek Pruszcz Gdański 50-54 2952
Chmielowiec Dorota Gdańsk 40-44 -
Chmielowski Maciej Warszawa 55-59 1534
Chmielowski Piotr Warszawa 25-29 1536
Choiński Michał Gdańsk 30-34 2462
Chojnacki Krzysztof Pelplin 50-54 497
Chojowski Sebastian Gdańsk 35-39 3564
Choma Marek Repki 40-44 3018
Chopin-Stefańczyk Artur Kraków 40-44 3959
Chorzelewski Grzegorz Gdynia 40-44 752
Chowaniec Aleksandra Malbork 25-29 3673
Chrabkowski Zbigniew Gdynia 40-44 3062
Chrobak Jacek Sopot 18-24 -
Chrobak Jakub Gdynia 25-29 2793
Chroboczek Dorota Przodkowo 25-29 3024
Chroboczek Maciej Tokary 25-29 2496
Chromiński Kamil Gdynia 30-34 3198
Chronowski Waldemar Gdańsk 50-54 186
Chrostek Adam Poznań 40-44 1018
Chrostek Dorota Poznań 40-44 1017
Chrościcki Daniel Elbląg 18-24 3965
Chrustowski Michał Kolbudy 25-29 2424
Chrzanowski Michał Warszawa 35-39 -
Chrząszcz Ania Pruszcz Gdański 35-39 2672
Chrząszcz Bartłomiej Pruszcz Gdański 35-39 2254
Chuchała Radosław Gdańsk 25-29 1472
Chupka Konrad Gdynia 18-24 1336
Chwastek Jakub Gdańsk 18-24 -
Chwastek Karol Otomin 50-54 2860
Chyb Radosław Gdynia Dąbrowa 35-39 2168
Chybczynski Dominik Gdansk 18-24 2114
Chylińska Dorota Grudziądz 50-54 622
Chyliński Adam Gdańsk 25-29 2068
Chyła Agnieszka Gdynia 30-34 -
Chyrek Wojciech Gdańsk 35-39 -
Ciącio Marcin Łódź 40-44 3361
Cichocki Mariusz Gdańsk 40-44 945
Cichocki Tomasz Gdynia 45-49 3218
Cichońska Marlena Gostynin 35-39 2502
Cichowska Joanna Gdańsk 25-29 425
Ciecierska Katarzyna Gdynia 30-34 2233
Ciecierski Wojciech Gdańsk 40-44 491
Ciećkiewicz Paweł Wrocław 40-44 3001
Ciekliński Kacper Bałdowo 18-24 1128
Cieluch Seweryna Gdynia 35-39 1440
Ciemna-Sarnowska Dorota Gdańsk 30-34 973
Cieplińska Wioletta Warszawa 45-49 1142
Cierniak Jarosław Powidz 40-44 -
Cierocka Dorota Nawcz 30-34 3881
Cierocka Zofia Strzepcz 50-54 2751
Cierocki Ryszard Strzepcz 50-54 2752
Ciesielczyk Kinga Wejherowo 35-39 1297
Ciesielska Oktawia Bydgoszcz 18-24 -
Ciesielski Witold Gdańsk 45-49 -
Ciesiulski Dariusz Nowa Wieś Lęborska 30-34 3588
Ciesiulski Marek Nowa Wieś Lęborska 25-29 2524
Ciesiulski Przemysław Nowa Wieś Lęborska 30-34 2586
Cieszyński Andrzej Lębork 35-39 -
Cieszyński Piotr Rumia 45-49 3714
Cieślak Paweł Gdynia 35-39 2606
Cieślik Marta Pruszcz Gdański 25-29 430
Cieśliński Michał Gdańsk 35-39 809
Cieśluk Dawid Gdańsk 25-29 2647
Ciok Piotr Siedlce 50-54 404
Ciołek Bogumiła Pszczółki 40-44 2290
Cirocki Dobromir Gdańsk 25-29 2148
Ciskowska Elżbieta Władysławowo 40-44 725
Cisoń Michał Gdańsk 30-34 -
Ciszewski Adam Lębork 40-44 3731
Cnota Janusz Gdynia 60-64 3741
Cnota Maciej Gdynia 35-39 -
Cordaro Nicolo Catania 50-54 3691
Cuber Wojciech Złotów 35-39 1462
Cudnowski Leszek Gdańsk 45-49 2803
Curyło Krzysztof Gdańsk 35-39 3799
Cwalińska Marcelina Gdańsk 30-34 2615
Cybula Paweł Kazimierz 18-24 2386
Cybyla Paweł Kazimierz 18-24 -
Cygan Mirosław Olsztyn 35-39 3874
Cylkowski Grzegorz Starogard Gdański 35-39 -
Cymański Kamil Gdańsk 30-34 -
Cymbaluk Alicja Rumia 45-49 2972
Cymbaluk Karolina Gdynia 25-29 1088
Cyrkler Rafał Ostróda 40-44 3056
Cyrta Robert Gdańsk 40-44 1871
Czaban Natalia Resko 18-24 328
Czachor Łukasz Bolszewo 30-34 -
Czaiński Kamil Kowale/gdańsk 25-29 13
Czajczyńska Klaudia Szczecin 18-24 2278
Czajka Daniel Gdańsk 30-34 2362
Czapiewski Michał Boże pole Szlacheckie 80-… 1447
Czapla Tomasz Kraków 40-44 2799
Czapliński Artur Gdynia 45-49 473
Czapnik Marcin Gdańsk 25-29 299
Czarkowski Tomasz Gdańsk 40-44 2864
Czarnecka Agnieszka Wrocław 45-49 1497
Czarnecka Anna Gdynia 45-49 3632
Czarnecka Edyta Olsztyn 25-29 2226
Czarnecka Magdalena Nidzica 25-29 217
Czarnecka Małgorzata Gdańsk 40-44 2299
Czarnecka Małgorzata Złotów 50-54 3827
Czarnecki Mirosław Złotów 55-59 3829
Czarnecki Piotr Gdańsk 40-44 2298
Czarnomski Ireneusz Stare Pole 40-44 1021
Czarnowski Krzysztof Reda 35-39 823
Czarnowski Łukasz Przechlewo 30-34 2052
Czarny Anna Gdańsk 40-44 2447
Czarny Maciej Reda 30-34 -
Czarzasty Dariusz Gdańsk 45-49 3408
Czaykowski Wojciech Gdynia 35-39 281
Czechowski Arkadiusz Trąbki Wielkie 45-49 1009
Czepek Aneta Sulmin 35-39 2083
Czernia Jerzy Straszyn 45-49 1870
Czerwińska Agnieszka Gdańsk 40-44 312
Czerwiński Bartosz Gdańsk 30-34 2589
Czerwiński Michał Gdańsk 35-39 405
Czerwiński Piotr Gdańsk 50-54 3558
Czerwiński Szczęsny Białogard 40-44 -
Czerwonka Mikołaj Sopot 35-39 -
Czoska Agnieszka Gdańsk 30-34 3575
Czubaj Bartosz Sianów 35-39 3167
Czubek Aleksandra Gdańsk 25-29 -
Czulkowski Mariusz Pruszcz Gdański 40-44 1420
Czupyt Artur Warszawa 45-49 1500
Czwal Cezary Gdynia 18-24 1780
Czwojdrak Karolina Gdynia Obłuże 40-44 2908
Czykier Bartosz Gdynia 30-34 1941
Czyściecki Wojciech Bąkowo 40-44 914
Czyż Gabriela Władysławowo 40-44 -
Czyż Krzysztof Gdynia 35-39 480
Czyż Piotr Gdańsk 50-54 1308
Czyż Rafał Gdańsk 45-49 1263
Czyżak Kamil Elbląg 35-39 2232
Ćwikowski Kamil Augustów 18-24 2953
Dackiewicz Marek Malbork 30-34 3944
Dadej Rafał Gdynia 40-44 -
Dajer Leszek Gdynia 45-49 275
Dalecka Dorota Gdynia 35-39 2761
Dalecka Karolina Gdynia 35-39 3830
Dalecki Bartłomiej Rumia 40-44 3299
Dalke Jowita Gdańsk 35-39 3665
Dalkiewicz Darek Susz 45-49 3876
Dałek Marcin Łódź 40-44 2823
Damaszk Małgorzata Zamostne 25-29 330
Damaszke Oriana Gdynia 35-39 727
Damian Tomasz Gdańsk 30-34 3862
Damiecka Katarzyna Warszawa 30-34 3031
Danelczyk Łukasz Gdańsk 25-29 3452
Danilczyk Hubert Suwałki 18-24 2929
Danilewicz Kamil Gdańsk 35-39 2656
Dapic Irena Gdansk 30-34 3561
Darga Szymon Wejherowo 25-29 2004
Dargacz Artur Gdynia 40-44 2439
Dargacz Maciej Bolszewo 25-29 1379
Dargiewicz Robert Gdańsk 50-54 2572
Darski Piotr Gdańsk 40-44 3154
Daruk Przemyslaw Gdynia 25-29 1633
Dasiukiewicz Leszek Gdańsk 55-59 2316
Daszczyński Adam Kosowo 45-49 409
Datczuk Edyta Braniewo 18-24 3317
Dawidek Bartłomiej Warszawa 25-29 3719
Dawidowicz Izabela Bogatka 35-39 1749
Dawidowski Jakub Gdańsk 30-34 2938
Dawidowski Marek Kartuzy 25-29 1566
Dąbek Daniel Kiezmark 30-34 2099
Dąbek Paweł Józefosław 45-49 2713
Dąbrowska Agata Luzino 30-34 640
Dąbrowska Aleksandra Bolszewo 40-44 2805
Dąbrowski Bartosz Wałcz 35-39 2961
Dąbrowski Dariusz Gdynia 40-44 2120
Dąbrowski Marcin Olsztyn 40-44 2663
Dąbrowski Mariusz Gdańsk 40-44 1672
Dąbrowski Piotr Gdynia 50-54 2176
Dekowska Agnieszka Gdańsk 35-39 1039
Delińska Liwia Gdynia 25-29 557
Dembek Marek Gdańsk 30-34 2313
Dembek Sławomir Bytonia 30-34 2942
Depka Prądzyński Olgierd Gdynia Orlowo 60-64 3838
Deptuła Tomek Gdańsk 30-34 1945
Derbin Jarosław Iława 40-44 2835
Derbis Marcin Subkowy 40-44 -
Derc Iwona Swarzewo 40-44 1238
Derdowski Marek Elbląg 40-44 3436
Derdowski Szymon Skórcz 30-34 2687
Derecz Monika Warszawa - Polska 40-44 3308
Dereń Małgorzata Gryfów Śląski 30-34 1925
Dereziński Daniel Toruń 40-44 -
Deręgowski Bartosz Gdańsk 30-34 3511
Dering Filip Gniew 18-24 2217
Dering Marcin Demlin 25-29 762
Detmer Przemysław Gdańsk 25-29 10009
Dettlaff Włodzmierz Władysławowo 35-39 1237
Dezor-Garus Julia Poznań 30-34 2878
Dębiec Agnieszka Rotmanka 35-39 -
Dębiec Ewa Gdańsk 35-39 3226
Dębowska Beata Olsztyn 45-49 2095
Dębowski Piotr Zgierz 35-39 1969
Dębska Aneta Warszawa 30-34 1171
Dębski Andrzej Białystok 40-44 2118
Diaz Tovar Carlos Axel Bagsvaerd 35-39 1047
Didenkow Sławomir Koleczkowo 50-54 1827
Didjurgeit Wiktor Biskupiec 45-49 481
Didyul Mikhail Kaliningrad 25-29 2453
Dietrich Krzysztof Gdynia 35-39 1810
Dlugowska Marta Brentwood 30-34 1265
Długołęcki Hubert Rzekuń 30-34 -
Długosz Jacek Starachowice 35-39 3386
Długowski Dariusz Gdynia 35-39 3174
Dłużewska Jolanta Straszyn 40-44 3626
Dłużniewski Artur Gdańsk 40-44 971
Dobkowska Agnieszka Wejherowo 35-39 287
Dobkowski Tomasz Goręczyno 40-44 796
Dobosz Michal Gdynia 40-44 1517
Dobosz Zaneta London 30-34 902
Dobrolinski Daniel Gdynia 40-44 1761
Dobrowolski Dariusz Gdańsk 40-44 2771
Dobrowolski Maciek Gdańsk 18-24 1307
Dobrzańska Katarzyna Gdynia 30-34 2055
Dobrzycka Aleksandra Gdańsk 35-39 566
Dobrzyńska Danuta Gostynin 35-39 -
Dobrzyński Tomasz Gdynia 35-39 1541
Dokowska Joanna Szczecin 25-29 -
Dokrzewska Katarzyna Gdynia 30-34 260
Dolega Szymon Gdynia Mały Kack 30-34 3389
Dolny Marek Skarszewy 45-49 2873
Dołasiński Adam Gdansk 35-39 3089
Dołęga Mariusz Gdańsk 45-49 -
Domagała Alina Gdańsk 40-44 3106
Domagała Sławomir Brzeżno 40-44 2984
Domański Jacek Expedyt Warszawa 75-79 -
Domaszk Zbigniew Bytów 45-49 2301
Dombrowska Agnieszka Gdańsk 35-39 1964
Dombrowska Elżbieta Gdańsk 65-69 -
Dombrowski Paweł Gdańsk 25-29 3543
Dombrowski Radosław Gdańsk 35-39 1587
Dombrzalski Bartosz Gdańsk 40-44 1087
Domek Aleksander Bydgoszcz 35-39 2906
Domenico Lopriore Carmignano 45-49 1875
Domeracki Damian Łochowo 35-39 1939
Dominiak Kamil Wrocław 25-29 -
Dominik Wiesław Swarzewo 50-54 1292
Domińczak Dariusz Gdynia 45-49 2449
Domżalska Wioletta Rumia 40-44 398
Donaj Adam Kościan 40-44 1193
Donaj Łukasz Kościan 25-29 1309
Dordzik Katarzyna Gdynia 35-39 -
Dorosz Krzysztof Gdynia 35-39 2784
Dorosz Robert Glinianka 40-44 129
Dorsz Jakub Sopot 30-34 265
Dorszewski Rafał Malbork 40-44 549
Dowbusz Sebastian Kartuzy 40-44 2741
Doza Boris Warszawa 50-54 -
Drabata Agnieszka Wejherowo 35-39 -
Draczyński Sławek Gdańsk 35-39 2509
Dragan Karol Gdynia 40-44 3648
Dragan Zbigniew Gdańsk 60-64 1877
Dragosz Maciej Gdynia 30-34 3402
Dranka Ewelina Gdynia 30-34 1909
Drapella Dariusz Gdańsk 60-64 606
Drawc Karol Gdańsk 25-29 45
Drawc Mieczysław Gdańsk 55-59 1747
Drążkowski Daniel Gdańsk 60-64 1741
Drgas Krzysztof Zielona Góra 25-29 1359
Drop-Mazurowska Marta Gdańsk 35-39 1418
Droszcz Krzysztof Gdansk 35-39 20
Droździński Konrad Szczecin 35-39 2494
Drożdzik Magdalena Nysa 35-39 1774
Dróżdż Adrian Częstochowa 30-34 3961
Dróżdż Małgorzata Brzoza 30-34 -
Dryjer Artur Gdańsk 35-39 -
Drywa Jacek Gdańsk 30-34 206
Drywa Jakub Gdynia 25-29 3422
Dubiak Grażyna Ulkowy 40-44 2037
Dubiak Przemysław Ulkowy 40-44 2036
Dubiela Małgorzata Juszkowo 40-44 14
Duch Marek Gdańsk 40-44 54
Duchcik Marcin Gdańsk 40-44 2854
Duda Grzegorz Bukówka 35-39 3717
Duda Jacek Braniewo 40-44 103
Duda Lucyna Gdansk 35-39 1948
Duda Patryk Gdańsk 25-29 3906
Dudaniec Rafał Gdańsk 35-39 1962
Dudzik Marek Gdynia 45-49 503
Dudziuk Iwona Gdynia 25-29 830
Duleckii Voldemar Kaliningrad 30-34 3681
Dulewicz Magdalena Chwaszczyno 30-34 2678
Duljas Kamil Gdańsk 25-29 121
Dulko Leszek Gdańsk 45-49 3053
Dumieńska-Trubiło Katarzyna Wrocław 30-34 849
Dunajewska Joanna Gdańsk 45-49 1532
Dunajski Marek Gdańsk 30-34 1304
Dunajski Piotr Gdańsk 40-44 1416
Dunat Tomasz Siechnice 35-39 996
Dunin-Barkowska Elena Gdańsk 30-34 1056
Dunowska Magdalena Gdynia 35-39 -
Dusiński Krzysztof Reda 35-39 2058
Dutkiewicz Krzysztof Gdańsk 50-54 2355
Duzowski Marek Łubiana 30-34 1470
Duzowski Rafal Gdynia 45-49 1525
Duzowski Rafał Łubiana 35-39 355
Dużyńska Agata Gdańsk 30-34 2258
Dwulat Tomasz Barciany 50-54 3496
Dybała-Defratyka Agnieszka Łódź 45-49 69
Dybała-Makurat Dagna Lębork 30-34 3380
Dybczak Maciej Gorlice 40-44 2350
Dybuk Marcin Gdańsk 40-44 3650
Dydymska Monika Rumia 40-44 229
Dydymski Krzysztof Rumia 40-44 228
Dydyna Krzysztof Kąty Rybackie 45-49 2044
Dyjas Arkadiusz Kętrzyn 18-24 2732
Dylik Kamila Sanniki 18-24 3318
Dymek Adrian Ostróda 25-29 1109
Dymek Sebastian Kościerzyna 30-34 746
Dymowski Artur Gdańsk 40-44 3441
Dyro Artur Sopot 50-54 3486
Dyś Jarosław Słupsk 40-44 2159
Dziekan Gosia Tuchów 25-29 2590
Dzieliński Adam Braniewo 50-54 636
Dzierzęcki Bartłomiej Gdańsk 30-34 3644
Dzierżeńska Monika Gdańsk 40-44 3309
Dzik Michał Gdańsk 35-39 2392
Dzikowska Violetta Śrem 45-49 2467
Dzioba Michał Sopot 45-49 1759
Dziubak Michał Gdańsk 30-34 1826
Dziubich Marcin Gdańsk 30-34 -
Dziuda Izabela Rumia 40-44 3853
Dziunko Michal Gdańsk 30-34 1333
Dziwisz Marek Gdańsk 50-54 3465
Ebertowski Michał Starogard Gdański 25-29 -
Edel Joanna Gdańsk 35-39 2010
Ellert Rafał Gdańsk 40-44 1029
Ellis Mark Warsaw 40-44 2661
Elmiś Grzegorz Hel 40-44 84
Emert Anna Gdynia 45-49 3040
Englert Paweł Gdynia 40-44 2181
Ewert Mariusz Ostróda 35-39 3466
Fabisiak Marek Olsztyn 40-44 -
Fabiszak Jacek Gdansk 40-44 2071
Falba Karol Gdańsk 35-39 2149
Falkowski Marek Bąkowo 18-24 2637
Fandrejewski Adam Gdańsk 40-44 1936
Fanslau Karol Starogard Gdański 18-24 1639
Fanslau Magdalena Starogard Gdański 25-29 770
Fara Marcin Gdynia 30-34 2530
Faran Anna Sulmin 45-49 529
Faran Grzegorz Sulmin 45-49 528
Fazzi Nicolo Massa 25-29 3033
Featherstone Claire Leeds 30-34 1751
Fede Joanna Gdansk 30-34 2779
Fedorczuk Anita Gdańsk 25-29 3050
Fedorowicz Michał Gdańsk Oliwa 30-34 3788
Feist Mario Warszawa 45-49 3339
Felcenloben Robert Łódź 35-39 730
Feld Maciej Bydgoszcz 60-64 698
Ferenc Karolina Gdańsk 35-39 1055
Fibich Dorota Kościerzyna 35-39 -
Figiel Anna Warszawa 30-34 2644
Fijał Aleksandra Gdańsk 45-49 1274
Fijał Magda Gołębiewo Wielkie 30-34 3367
Fijałkowski Paweł Blachownia 35-39 -
Fijałkowski Wojciech Gdańsk 50-54 2561
Fijołek Damian Gdańsk 18-24 1649
Fijołek-Warszewska Agnieszka Warszawa 45-49 2997
Filipek Mateusz Warszawa 25-29 1595
Filipiak Beata Elbląg 40-44 2504
Filipkowski Rafał Gdańsk 35-39 407
Filipowicz Aleksandra Gdynia Mały Kack 18-24 3687
Filipowicz Bartek Gdańsk 40-44 2654
Filipowicz Tomasz Gdańsk 40-44 3336
Filipowski Zdzisław Konstantynów Łódzki 45-49 2050
Filipp Mateusz Gdynia 45-49 2341
Firla Arkadiusz Cieszyn 40-44 3023
Firlong Maciej Słupsk 35-39 2344
Fischer Morten Pank Aarhus 30-34 3263
Fischer Paweł Wyszanów 40-44 2712
Fiszer Marlena Gdynia 30-34 1611
Fiszer Wojciech Gdynia 40-44 1616
Flis Marcin Łęgowo 40-44 254
Flis Marcin Juszkowo 40-44 2768
Flis Michał Gdańsk 25-29 -
Flisik Karol Gdańsk 30-34 564
Flissikowski Michał Nowa Wieś Rzeczna 25-29 3459
Fogt-Klockowska Monika Gdynia 40-44 2023
Fojut Marcin Zblewo 40-44 3481
Folwarska Małgorzata Gdańsk 35-39 1678
Folwarski Marcin Gdańsk 35-39 1677
Formela Arkadiusz Nowa Wola 35-39 -
Formela Arkadiusz Nowa Wola 35-39 1469
Formela Daniel Gdynia 30-34 3676
Formela Łukasz Kartuzy 40-44 2187
Formela Marceli Lębork 18-24 3295
Formela Sebastian Luzino 40-44 3675
Formella Feliks Bystra 55-59 3576
Formella Monika Wejherowo 40-44 -
Formella Sylwia Lębork 40-44 221
Fornell Tomasz Gdańsk 45-49 2711
Francis Aaron Kettering 18-24 1235
Franczak Krzysztof Gdańsk 60-64 1036
Franczuk Dorota Kostrzyn Nad Odrą 40-44 -
Frankiewicz Maciej Malbork 40-44 866
Frankiewicz Szymon Gdańsk 35-39 495
Frankowska Elżbieta Kargoszyn 45-49 2129
Frąckowiak Dominik Śmigiel 30-34 -
Frąckowiak Tomasz Gdynia 35-39 2406
Frączak Bartłomiej Lębork 35-39 1528
Frączak Radosław Gdynia Karwiny 35-39 50
Frączek Iwona Wrocław 35-39 -
Frączyk Bogusław Przechlewo 35-39 3938
Frączyk Julita Braniewo 30-34 1335
Freda Artur Pruszcz Gdański 40-44 589
Frelek Agnieszka Kwidzyn 35-39 3134
Frieze Tatiana Łódź 40-44 1743
Frolików Aleksander Gdynia 35-39 1328
Frost Małgorzata Gdańsk 40-44 2778
Frozyna Dąbrówka Gdańsk 40-44 3923
Frydrych Agata Warszawa 25-29 1388
Fuchs Justyna Trąbki Wielkie 45-49 2279
Fudal Monika Elbląg 35-39 3068
Furche Bogumił Gdańsk 30-34 667
Gabor Maciej Warszawa 35-39 3437
Gacek Alicja Pobiedziska 45-49 -
Gacek Katarzyna Skarszewy 40-44 1132
Gach Maciej Gdańsk 35-39 259
Gackowski Krzysztof Jodłowno 40-44 2088
Gaczyński Maciej Opoczno 30-34 1702
Gadamska-Kabata Paulina Gdańsk 35-39 899
Gadka Paweł Kwidzyn 30-34 3623
Gadomska Ewa Gdańsk 40-44 2526
Gadomska Katarzyna Starogard Gdański 18-24 3460
Gaede Arkadiusz Gdańsk 50-54 3606
Gaffke Jakub Gdańsk 25-29 3664
Gainullin Artur Gdansk 25-29 3101
Gajcy Piotr Gdańsk 40-44 3702
Gajdus Wiktor Gdańsk 35-39 1592
Gajdziński Marcin Gdańsk 40-44 197
Gajewska Edyta Wrocław 30-34 1230
Gajewska Marta Elbląg 35-39 2077
Gajewski Krzysztof Teofor Gdańsk 40-44 3125
Gajewski Michał Gdańsk 40-44 385
Gajewski Michał Gdynia Dąbrowa 40-44 2897
Gajewski Wojciech Dobre Miasto 50-54 2401
Gajlewicz Mariusz Białystok 35-39 803
Gala Kamila Warszawa - Polska 35-39 -
Gałan Lucyna Lublewo Gdańskie 45-49 2505
Gałan Wojciech Lublewo Gdanskie 45-49 2487
Gałczyńska Marta Malbork 25-29 3458
Gałczyński Piotr Malbork 30-34 918
Gałecka Karolina Pruszcz Gdański 30-34 348
Gałecki Sylwester Sorkwity 25-29 -
Gałka Grzegorz Gdańsk 45-49 307
Gałuszyńska Katarzyna Gdynia Grabówek 30-34 344
Ganczewski Paweł Granica 45-49 3859
Gapiński Arek Lębork 30-34 1887
Gapska Anna Gdańsk 25-29 1588
Gapski Mateusz Gdańsk 30-34 1589
Garrison Jeff Gdansk 50-54 3579
Garski Szymon Wejherowo 18-24 3121
Garstka Małgorzata Rusocin 45-49 926
Garsztka Dominik Gdańsk 40-44 350
Garsztka Mateusz Borkowo 30-34 72
Garsztka Michał Gdańsk 25-29 79
Garus Paweł Poznań 30-34 2877
Gasik Michał Bydgoszcz 30-34 1284
Gawarkiewicz Tomasz Gdynia 45-49 3399
Gawęda Bożena Gościcino 40-44 3323
Gawęda-Werbińska Marysia Gdańsk 45-49 2292
Gawinek Karol Gdynia 30-34 -
Gawlik Arkadiusz Warszawa 40-44 1329
Gawlik Mariusz Mosty, Gmina Kosakowo 40-44 3921
Gawroński Karol Elbląg 30-34 749
Gawroński Mateusz Włocławek 25-29 1468
Gawrylczyk Pawel Wejherowo 35-39 -
Gazarkiewicz Antoni Gdańsk 65-69 3660
Gazarkiewicz Michał Rumia 40-44 2549
Gąsior Rafał Susz 35-39 2373
Gąsior Tomek Brzeg Dolny 30-34 1785
Gąsiorowska Aneta Piaseczno 40-44 1914
Gąsiorowski Michał Gdańsk 30-34 1395
Geliński Karol Mosty 30-34 2153
Geppert Elżbieta Sopot 45-49 693
Geppert Stanisław Sopot 45-49 694
Geras Ryszard Warszawa 35-39 1669
Gerc Kamil Gdańsk 30-34 2256
Gering Mariusz Gdańsk 35-39 1459
Gesing Paweł Gdańsk 45-49 2876
Gessek Michał Toruń 25-29 690
Gębska Marta Bliżyn 25-29 1874
Gębski Jacek Blizyn 25-29 1873
Giedrojc Grzegorz Gdańsk 30-34 3195
Giełzak Michał Szczecin 35-39 3055
Gierasik Dariusz Gdańsk 40-44 1977
Gierasimiuk Adam Rumia 30-34 3950
Gierasimiuk Grzegorz Warszawa 30-34 493
Gierasimowicz Szymon Szczecin 35-39 -
Gierszewski Mateusz Przechlewo 18-24 3568
Gierwatowski Michał Gdańsk 40-44 1414
Gil Małgorzata Gdańsk 25-29 3751
Gil Mateusz Gdynia 25-29 268
Gil Remigiusz Kretomino 40-44 2374
Giorewa-Brach Dani Gdańsk 30-34 2062
Gizicki Paweł Gdynia 45-49 2883
Glade Mariusz Wrocław 30-34 3340
Glaubert Justyna Elbląg 40-44 2692
Glaubert Robert Elbląg 40-44 2690
Glaubert Weronika Elbląg 18-24 2691
Gleinert Szymon Żukowo 25-29 3968
Gleń Grzegorz Gdynia (Pomorskie) 40-44 148
Gleszczyński Michał Gdańsk 35-39 1147
Glinka Bartłomiej Gdańsk 40-44 2783
Gluszyk Joanna Szczecin 40-44 1788
Gładkowski Grzegorz Reda 30-34 -
Gładykowski Łukasz Gniew 35-39 3445
Gładykowski Tomasz Gdynia Obłuże 45-49 2563
Gładysz Tomasz Poznań 40-44 1710
Głębocki Arkadiusz Nowe Miasto Lubawskie 25-29 3012
Głogowski Adam Gdynia 25-29 8
Głombiowski Jakub Gdańsk 40-44 3821
Głomski Łukasz Gdańsk 35-39 1417
Głowacki Michał Gdańsk 30-34 1562
Głowacki Rafał Gdańsk 40-44 119
Głowiński Cezary Gdynia 35-39 2459
Głód Mateusz Gdańsk 30-34 2855
Główczewski Patryk Kościerzyna 25-29 681
Głuszak Agnieszka Gdańsk 35-39 453
Głuszczak Wojciech Gdańsk 45-49 298
Głuszek Bożena Gdynia 55-59 741
Gnitecka-Lech Joanna Kwidzyn 45-49 892
Gnylewicz Michał Kosakowo 30-34 1067
Gnyp Daniel Różyny 45-49 316
Goczewski Maciej Gdańsk 40-44 2939
Godlewski Krzysztof Pręgowo 25-29 2770
Godlewski Łukasz Malbork 35-39 1684
Golabowski Maciej Warszawa 30-34 2327
Golas Grażyna Gdynia 40-44 3817
Golecka Blanka Gdańsk 30-34 687
Goleniewski Andrzej Płock 50-54 1522
Golędzinowska Marzena Łódź 30-34 2223
Goliński Łukasz Gdańsk 35-39 -
Golos Patrycja Warszawa 35-39 3879
Golos Piotr Warszawa 45-49 3763
Golub Vitalii Kaliningrad 30-34 1719
Golubski Robert Mała Nieszawka 80-… -
Golus Przemek Sopot-Pomorskie Gdansk 30-34 1979
Gołębiowski Krzysztof Gdańsk 25-29 3010
Gołębiowski Piotr Straszyn 40-44 1303
Gołuński Mateusz Gdańsk 18-24 -
Gomułka Sebastian Cierznie 40-44 2562
Gontarski Jarosław Gdańsk 45-49 2246
Gontarz Rafał Kościerzyna 45-49 1385
Gonzalez Martín Enric Gdynia 30-34 161
Gorczycki Grzegorz Gdańsk 35-39 2166
Gornowicz Marcin Leźno 35-39 3175
Gorodyskii Bogdan-Ivan Kyiv 18-24 -
Gorzeński Piotr Gdynia 50-54 4003
Goś-Zdrojewska Agnieszka Gdynia 40-44 466
Gotlibowski Radosław Elbląg 35-39 3555
Gozłowski Sebastian Gdańsk 18-24 -
Goździewicz Leszek Gdynia 40-44 1937
Góra Agnieszka Okonek 40-44 3476
Góra Sylwester Okonek 40-44 10011
Góralski Marcin Gdynia 35-39 3745
Górecka Anna Kazimierz Dolny 25-29 2228
Górecka Magdalena Gdynia 30-34 -
Górecki Łukasz Kowale 35-39 1350
Górecki Rafał Gdańsk 40-44 10022
Góreczny Rafał Chwaszczyno 45-49 3600
Górka Wojciech Elbląg 18-24 2603
Górkowska Elżbieta Rumia 35-39 2358
Górny Maciej Gdynia 30-34 500
Górska Agata Sopot 40-44 2528
Górski Marcin Tczew 35-39 758
Górski Piotr Rumia 30-34 128
Górski Roman Gdańsk 35-39 369
Górski Sławomir Wejherowo 45-49 -
Górski Sławomir Wejherowo 45-49 2599
Górtowski Maciej Gdańsk 35-39 354
Graban Emilia Gdansk 25-29 3097
Grabowska Anna Gdańsk 35-39 1464
Grabowska Dagmara Juszkowo 35-39 321
Grabowska Ilona Bydgoszcz 35-39 3228
Grabowska Magdalena Pruszcz Gdański 35-39 841
Grabowska Mariola Sopot 50-54 3074
Grabowski Daniel Banino 30-34 320
Grabowski Dariusz Sopot 45-49 3077
Grabowski Marcin Gdańsk 25-29 458
Grabowski Mateusz Juszkowo 25-29 2022
Grabowski Mirosław Gdansk 50-54 2745
Gracek Marcin Gdańsk 18-24 331
Gracz Katarzyna Osowo Leśne 26 30-34 1558
Graczyk Adrian Gdynia 30-34 1923
Graczyk Paweł Gdańsk 25-29 1040
Grajcar Łukasz Mosina 35-39 52
Grajda Arkadiusz Gdynia 40-44 2851
Gralak Jacek Kościerzyna 40-44 17
Grądecki Piotr Skowarcz 25-29 1621
Grądzka Justyna Gołków 25-29 3826
Grebienik Andrzej Słupsk 40-44 10026
Greczycho Adrian Elbląg 30-34 1340
Gregorczuk Edyta Platerow 35-39 907
Grelewicz Tomasz Gdańsk 35-39 -
Gresik Daniel Gdańsk 40-44 1457
Greszczuk Jarosław Gdańsk 35-39 1477
Gręda Piotr Warszawa 30-34 -
Grinberg Małgorzta Gdynia 40-44 -
Grochowska Katarzyna Gdańsk 30-34 1614
Grochowski Jarosław Elbląg 35-39 3689
Grochowski Karol Elbląg 35-39 192
Grochowski Marek Gdańsk 45-49 1673
Grochowski Patryk Gdynia Grabówek 25-29 2566
Grochowski Paweł Warszawa 35-39 2988
Grochowski Tomasz Gdańsk 30-34 1615
Grocki Artur Elbląg 45-49 -
Grodzki Krzysztof Banino 35-39 -
Grodzki Marek Gdańsk Osowa 40-44 3463
Grodź Jarosław Gdańsk 40-44 322
Groenwald Dariusz Połczyno 45-49 468
Gromadzka Aneta Myszyniec 18-24 -
Gromelska Agnieszka Kwidzyn 40-44 625
Gronek Marcin Gdynia 35-39 2624
Gronek-Staniak Katarzyna Pruszcz Gdański 35-39 205
Gronowska Sylwia Gdynia 40-44 2119
Grota Mariusz Słupsk 35-39 1808
Grotowski Piotr Gdańsk 35-39 1038
Grott Tomasz Gdańsk 40-44 2194
Grott Wojciech Gdańsk 25-29 156
Grot - Szybowska Paulina Kościerzyna 25-29 3482
Gruba Michal Reda 40-44 366
Gruba Patrycja Reda 40-44 370
Gruchała Natalia Gdańsk 25-29 -
Gruchała Robert Gdynia 40-44 2915
Grucza Grzegorz Nowy Staw 40-44 -
Grucza Karolina Pruszcz Gdański 25-29 444
Grudzień Paweł Gdańsk Wrzeszcz 35-39 3523
Grudzińska Joanna Gdańsk 30-34 2069
Gruszczyński Aleksander Gdańsk 30-34 1324
Gruszczyński Paweł Gdańsk 35-39 1933
Gruszka Grzegorz Kielce 45-49 3219
Gryboś Andrzej Gdańsk 35-39 278
Gryglicki Jakub Gdańsk 25-29 146
Grygorowicz Monika Rumia 35-39 3997
Grygorowicz Stanisław Gdańsk 40-44 700
Grzankowski Darek Puck 40-44 379
Grządka Karol Gdańsk 35-39 2792
Grządka Monika Gdańsk 30-34 2769
Grzechnik Roman Gdynia 65-69 2983
Grzeczka Maciej Skierniewice 40-44 3737
Grzegorczyk Dorota Gdańsk Kowale 40-44 3366
Grzegorczyk Marcin Joachim Władysławowo 25-29 443
Grzelak Michał Gdynia 35-39 3861
Grzesiak Karol Gdynia 25-29 2628
Grzesiuk Maciej Suchy Dąb 25-29 1287
Grzesiuk-Gapska Patrycja Juszkowo 30-34 703
Grzesiuk-Jastrzębska Beata Pruszcz Gdański 35-39 2571
Grzeszczak Adam Gdynia 45-49 709
Grzeszczak Małgorzata Gdynia 40-44 679
Grzeszczuk Łukasz Gdańsk 30-34 2413
Grzeszkiewicz Andrzej Gdańsk 45-49 657
Grzonka Emilia Bydgoszcz 25-29 3285
Grzonka Maciej Gdańsk 35-39 2333
Grzonka Paweł Dąbie 30-34 2747
Grzonkowski Michał Gdańsk 25-29 680
Grzyb Maciej Gdańsk 18-24 1214
Grzyb Piotr Nadarzyn 45-49 1322
Grzybek Dariusz Warszawa 40-44 -
Grzybowski Jarosław Warszawa (Bemowo) 35-39 3025
Grzywacz Elżbieta Boleszyn 35-39 -
Grzywaczewska Iwona Gdańsk 45-49 1231
Grzywaczewski Jacek Gdańsk 45-49 1233
Gubała Marceli Straszyn 45-49 2564
Gucze Izabela Gdańsk 35-39 1195
Gulcz Katarzyna Banino 40-44 702
Guliński Grzegorz Toruń 30-34 3409
Gumowski Marcin Gdansk 40-44 3377
Gunarys Filip Gdańsk 30-34 888
Guseva Olga Kaliningrad 35-39 3480
Guski Paweł Dobre Miasto 30-34 3571
Gusta Iwona Warszawa 40-44 2822
Gut Wiktoria Gdańsk 18-24 3054
Gutmańska Karolina Gdańsk 18-24 1035
Gutowski Andrzej Gdynia 55-59 2795
Gutowski Grzegorz Elgiszewo 45-49 1223
Gutowski Michał Gdynia 30-34 1956
Guz Artur Gdynia 40-44 243
Guz Klaudia Subkowy 18-24 2074
Guzinski Zdzisław Koscierzna 60-64 2838
Gużewski Jacek Gdańsk 45-49 597
Gwiazdowski Tomasz Gdynia 45-49 3315
Gwizdała Marcin Gdańsk 35-39 454
Gwizdała Roman Osowek 30-34 3047
Haczek Wojciech Warszawa 25-29 1953
Haffke Paulina Gdańsk 25-29 -
Hahn Barbara Gdansk 45-49 -
Hajdarowicz Anna Straszyn 35-39 1272
Hajducki Jarosław Elbląg 40-44 2652
Hakenberg Dorota Warszawa 40-44 1179
Halman Leszek Bielkówko 45-49 3358
Handtke Tomasz Pruszcz Gdański 40-44 3686
Handzlik-Rosuł Marta Praha 35-39 1478
Haraburda Grzegorz Lębork 18-24 94
Harasimiuk-Grodzka Malgorzata Gdansk 40-44 3462
Hartlinski Grzegorz Jaroty 30-34 1530
Hartlinski Wojciech Patryki 30-34 1443
Hasse Monika Gdańsk 25-29 1348
Haziak Emilia Poznań 30-34 999
Hebda Nikola Gdańsk 25-29 1490
Hejza Leszek Kępice 25-29 2207
Hendrich Rafał Sierakowice 35-39 3716
Henicz Grzegorz Gdynia 50-54 346
Hennig Eugenia Wejherowo 40-44 909
Herman Jacek Wejherowo 40-44 2893
Herman Krystiana Wejherowo 40-44 2881
Hernik Jacek Warszawa 55-59 728
Herold Maciej Bałdowo 40-44 3521
Hetmański Bartosz Gdańsk 30-34 3875
Hewelt Mateusz Puck 25-29 2887
Heyka Jarosław Lębork 45-49 787
Hilla Paulina Bożepole Wielkie 25-29 382
Hillar Jacek Kwidzyn 45-49 1177
Hiller Gabriela Gdańsk 45-49 2385
Hinc Monika Gdańsk 25-29 1408
Hinz Krzysztof Gdynia 40-44 58
Hirsch Piotr Lębork 35-39 3114
Hirsz Dorota Gdańsk 40-44 1586
Hirsz Piotr Gdynia 40-44 3111
Hirt Marta Gdańsk 25-29 3474
Hiska Anna Pruszcz Gdański 30-34 -
Hiszczyński Jakub Kwidzyn 25-29 582
Hoel Jan-Petter Ski 55-59 1893
Hofman Anita Gdańsk 25-29 3457
Hojny Joanna Gdańsk 35-39 1156
Holk-Łebiński Mateusz Sierakowice 25-29 1605
Hołubasz Paweł Lębork 40-44 3748
Hołubowicz Cezary Gdańsk 30-34 449
Homernik Kamil Gdansk 18-24 1671
Hoog Wioleta Miłoradz 35-39 3715
Hoppa Anna Bolszewo 30-34 2790
Horbaczewski Mariusz Gdańsk 40-44 2998
Horn Piotr Cieplewo 18-24 2158
Horsten Peter Gdansk 45-49 2053
Horyd Justyna Bydgoszcz 40-44 1299
Hościło Tomasz Gdynia 25-29 3088
Hrytsai Sviatoslav Gdynia 40-44 3348
Humiński Andrzej Gdańsk 40-44 1987
Huszczanowska Aleksandra Zbąszynek 35-39 1241
Huszczanowska Hanna Zbaszynek 30-34 -
Iankina Olga Kaliningrad 25-29 2550
Iasevich Elena Kaliningrad 40-44 2317
Ilczyszyn Maciej Gdańsk, Pow. Gdańsk 30-34 524
Imianowski Jerzy Gdynia 55-59 2780
Imianowski Łukasz Pruszcz Gdański 35-39 3253
Inglot Michal Gdańsk 40-44 3419
Irla Katarzyna Gdańsk 50-54 2456
Iwan Małgorzata Gdańsk 30-34 885
Iwan Paweł Gdańsk 35-39 3187
Iwanek Krzysztof Malbork 40-44 76
Iwanicki Jan Gdynia 40-44 410
Iwanow Bartosz Susz/Gdańsk 30-34 -
Iwona Niewinska Gdynia 45-49 3732
Izbińska Monika Skarżysko-Kamienna 40-44 3973
Izbiński Rafał Skarżysko-Kamienna 35-39 3720
Jabczyński Michał Kłecko 25-29 3279
Jabłonowski Wojciech Lębork 45-49 2798
Jabłonska-Borowiak Monika Przechlewo 35-39 3820
Jabłońska Marta Straszyn 35-39 616
Jabłońska-Kierszk Beata Przechlewo 40-44 2211
Jabłońska-Nabayaogo Ewa Gdańsk 45-49 3707
Jabłoński Ariel Gdańsk 25-29 276
Jabłoński Bartosz Gdańsk 30-34 413
Jabłoński Jakub Elbląg 35-39 2347
Jabłoński Marek Gdańsk 45-49 785
Jabłoński Patryk Grudziądz 30-34 533
Jabłoński Robert Gdańsk 30-34 3442
Jabłoński Tomasz Olsztyn 40-44 3224
Jachimek Szymon Mosty 35-39 2183
Jachimiak Magdalena Warszawa 40-44 1019
Jachimowicz Bartosz Gdańsk 30-34 2110
Jackiewicz Agnieszka Gdańsk 35-39 1378
Jackiewicz Jarosław Gdańsk 40-44 1384
Jaeszke Łukasz Gdańsk 45-49 1772
Jagła Martyna Wrocław 25-29 1165
Jagłowski Tomasz Gdynia Chwarzno 30-34 426
Jagmin Izabela Mosty 35-39 1798
Jakimczuk Aleksandra Braniewo 25-29 3509
Jakubczak Karol Wejherowo 30-34 2926
Jakubek Zbigniew Zibi Gdańsk 45-49 494
Jakubiec Adam Gdańsk 30-34 3100
Jakubiec Aleksandra Gdynia 35-39 2251
Jakubowska Dominika Słupsk 18-24 2157
Jakubowska Magdalena Drygały 25-29 2001
Jakubowska Gawlik Katarzyna Warszawa 45-49 1330
Jakubowski Grzegorz Zielona Góra 18-24 2394
Jakubowski Kuba Olsztyn 25-29 1837
Jakubowski Maciej Gdańsk 35-39 2395
Jakubowski Marcin Gdańsk 35-39 23
Jakubowski Paweł Gdańsk 40-44 2104
Jakubowski Piotr Gdynia 45-49 2492
Jakubowski Wojciech Słupsk 45-49 1224
Jakusz Anna Wejherowo 35-39 305
Jakusz Przemysław Wejherowo 30-34 150
Jałkiewicz Alek Pogórze 60-64 635
Jamróz Michał Gdańsk 25-29 -
Jan Jarosław Gdańsk 40-44 3693
Jana Marek Gdańsk 40-44 3883
Janas Dariusz Czerwonak 40-44 3932
Janas Ilona Gdańsk 35-39 3756
Janas Paweł Gdańsk 40-44 3757
Janasz Andrzej Brwinów 45-49 3076
Janczak Andrzej Gdańsk 65-69 2112
Janczak Urszula Gdańsk 65-69 2113
Janczarski Piotr Gdańsk 40-44 28
Janeczko Arkadiusz Gdansk 30-34 2396
Janeczko Beata Rumia 25-29 1175
Janelt Marta Gdańsk 30-34 -
Janicki Sebastian Gdańsk 40-44 1981
Janicki Wojciech Elbląg 18-24 1695
Janik Robert Gdańsk 45-49 3384
Jank Włodek Gdańsk 40-44 467
Jankiewicz Maciej Bydgoszcz 35-39 10029
Jankiewicz Mariola Kwidzyn 35-39 3240
Jankowiak Roman Gdańsk 50-54 463
Jankowska Katarzyna Lukow 30-34 3690
Jankowska Magdalena Gdynia 30-34 1111
Jankowski Andrzej Gdańsk 45-49 2064
Jankowski Grzegorz Bytów 40-44 -
Jankowski Krzysztof Włocławek 45-49 2407
Jankowski Mateusz Nowy Staw 25-29 2608
Jankowski Mateusz Gdańsk 30-34 462
Jankowski Michał Gdańsk 30-34 3064
Jankowski Piotr Pruszcz Gdański 25-29 2895
Jankowski Witold Gdańsk 35-39 1928
Jankowski Wojciech Gdynia 35-39 1110
Janowiak Katarzyna Gdansk 30-34 3461
Janowicz Michał Gdańsk 30-34 2970
Janowski Andrzej Plewiska 35-39 1722
Janus Lucyna Wejherowo 35-39 -
Janusz Krzysztof Gniezno 40-44 2398
Janusz Sonia Gdańsk 80-… 2263
Januszczyk Jacek Gdańsk 35-39 3364
Januszewski Maciej Postomino 30-34 3971
Januszko Jakub Gdańsk 40-44 1145
Jańczak Karolina Gdańsk 25-29 3244
Jara Łukasz Olsztyn 18-24 2964
Jarecka Ilona Łódź 45-49 -
Jarmołowicz Małgorzata Białystok 45-49 3981
Jaroch-Lidzbarska Magdalena Gdynia 30-34 3936
Jarocka Małgorzata Mokronos Górny 50-54 2730
Jarocki Igor Mokronos Górny 18-24 2782
Jarocki Jacek Braniewo 35-39 -
Jaroń Łukasz Gdańsk 35-39 1354
Jarosiewicz Małgorzata Gdańsk 35-39 906
Jarosiewicz-Poszewiecka Ewa Gdańsk 40-44 367
Jarosińska Katarzyna Prabuty 18-24 -
Jarosz Jakub Sucha Koszalińska 18-24 2014
Jaroszkin Rafał Gdańsk 40-44 2781
Jaroszyński-Dziuba Piotr Wrocław 40-44 2205
Jarska Hanna Dębogórze 40-44 2934
Jarząbek Agnieszka Straszyn 35-39 691
Jarząbek Maciej Straszyn 40-44 692
Jarzębiński Rafał Gdańsk 35-39 1975
Jasiewicz Łukasz Olsztyn 30-34 1248
Jasinkiewicz Anna Jankowo Gdańskie 40-44 1097
Jasińska Barbara Rumia 30-34 450
Jasiński Mirek Gdansk 55-59 3477
Jasiukiewicz Jacek Dobre Miasto 50-54 2928
Jaskot Piotr Gościszewo 50-54 2294
Jaskulska Katarzyna Rumia 35-39 -
Jaskuła Łukasz Poznań 30-34 3789
Jasnoch Adam Malbork 45-49 3273
Jastrzębska Jowita Sopot 25-29 3528
Jastrzębska Lidia Malbork 18-24 3797
Jastrzębski Dariusz Sopot 35-39 1757
Jaszczuk Mateusz Gdańsk 25-29 1629
Jaszczyk Michał Bojano 30-34 2976
Jaśkiewicz Paweł Gdańsk 25-29 3994
Jaśkiewicz Paweł Rumia 40-44 660
Jaworowska Beata Warszawa (Targówek) 40-44 -
Jaworski Krzysztof Gdańsk 40-44 448
Jaworski Szymon Pierwoszyno 18-24 1509
Jażdżewska Katarzyna Chojnice 25-29 -
Jednachowski Krzysztof Puck 25-29 2891
Jednachowski Marcin Puck 25-29 2911
Jedrzejewska Grazyna Gdansk Wrzeszcz 40-44 3232
Jedynak Michał Wrocław 30-34 3540
Jelinski Sebastian Wrocław 40-44 1227
Jeliński Mateusz Goręczyno 30-34 3620
Jelionek Paweł Gdańsk 35-39 126
Jemielita Grzegorz Gdynia 40-44 -
Jemioł Paweł Gdańsk 35-39 2257
Jereczek Anna Gdansk 25-29 2685
Jeremicz Kamil Środa Wielkopolska 18-24 10007
Jeromin Dawid Mława 25-29 3495
Jesionkowski Grzegorz Malbork 35-39 445
Jetke Agnieszka Władysławowo 35-39 1262
Jezierska Anna Gdańsk 30-34 266
Jezierska Klaudia Łódź 35-39 -
Jezierski Adam Łódź 35-39 2253
Jezierski Sławomir Gdańsk 35-39 1075
Jeż Paweł Józefosław 45-49 -
Jeżak Rafał Radom 40-44 252
Jeżewska Alicja Grabowo-Kościerskie 40-44 -
Jęczeń Kornelia Okonek 18-24 3628
Jędruch Janusz Gdańsk 60-64 3043
Jędrzejak Magdalena Gdynia 40-44 10033
Jędrzejczyk Łukasz Mrągowo 35-39 3471
Jędrzejczyk Michał Poznań 35-39 2164
Jędrzejewski Piotr Gdańsk 55-59 2414
Joachimiak Emilia Gdansk 35-39 2330
Joanna Dziewiatowska Tuchom 40-44 10021
Jodłowska Wioletta Pruszcz Gdański 45-49 1405
Jokel Katarzyna Gdańsk 30-34 3352
Jokiel Joanna Gdańsk 30-34 763
Jokinen Eero Turku 50-54 1206
Jon Marcin Siechnice 80-… 1011
Jóskowski Seweryn Rekowo Lęborskie 18-24 -
Jóskowski Sylwester Łebunia 35-39 3189
Józefiak Piotr Toruń 35-39 3656
Józefowicz Andrzej Pruszków 35-39 -
Jóźwiak Robert Gdynia 35-39 482
Jóźwik Rebeka Gdańsk 25-29 2452
Juchniewicz Andrzej Lidzbarsk Warmiński 35-39 -
Juchniewicz Tomasz Gdańsk 30-34 -
Judek Krzysztof Mierzyn 65-69 1200
Judek Piotr Gdańsk 45-49 949
Jukiel Anna Gdynia Mały Kack 30-34 3771
Jukiel Tomasz Gdynia 35-39 1239
Jung Filip Sopot 30-34 2275
Jurczok Michał Warszawa - Polska 40-44 1546
Jurek Przemyslaw Warszawa 40-44 2408
Jurewicz Adam Elbląg 45-49 1100
Jurewicz Sylwia Elblag 40-44 1892
Jurkowski Rafał Gdańsk 40-44 389
Jusza Maciej Gdańsk 30-34 3087
Juszko Artur Gdańsk 40-44 60
Kabacinski Piotr Gdynia 40-44 747
Kabacińska Anna Gdynia 30-34 2925
Kabat Mateusz Grudziądz / Mokre 18-24 2450
Kachelski Adam Gdynia 30-34 3112
Kachniarz Artur Toruń 35-39 -
Kachniarz Żaneta Pruszcz Gdański 35-39 2949
Kacprzak Bartosz Gdańsk 35-39 552
Kacprzak Paulina Warszawa - Polska 30-34 1645
Kacprzak Sławek Justynów 40-44 605
Kaczmarek Dorota Straszyn 35-39 86
Kaczmarek Krzysztof Gdańsk 40-44 654
Kaczmarek Sławomir Gdańsk 30-34 2311
Kaczmarek Tomasz Poznań 30-34 1152
Kaczor Krzysztof Gdynia 25-29 3963
Kaczorowski Grzegorz Rumia 40-44 274
Kaczorowski Marek Gdańsk 65-69 1201
Kaczykowski Tymoteusz Strzebielino 25-29 3426
Kaczyńska Małgorzata Rumia 35-39 485
Kaczyński Dariusz Pruszcz Gdański 30-34 40
Kaczyński Szymon Braniewo 18-24 1222
Kaczyński Zbigniew Braniewo 55-59 967
Kadow Ryszard Bydgoszcz 45-49 2272
Kadziński Leszek Gdańsk 35-39 35
Kaidanov Gleb Kaliningrad 30-34 3911
Kaidanova Inga Kaliningrad 30-34 3612
Kajetanowicz Maciej Bojano 40-44 2188
Kaleta Jakub Gdańsk 30-34 1118
Kaleta Tomasz Goszczyno 35-39 2812
Kaliczyńska Wioletta Rumia 40-44 1403
Kalinowski Damian Frombork 35-39 -
Kalinowski Zbigniew Legionowo 50-54 947
Kaliński Paweł Piaseczno 40-44 2816
Kaliński Przemysław Lębork 35-39 2042
Kaliński Rafał Gdańsk 35-39 1028
Kalisz Paweł Gdańsk 30-34 3430
Kaliszan Michał Gdańsk 40-44 177
Kalkowska Patrycja Gdansk 30-34 2842
Kallas Paweł Chojnie 25-29 2003
Kallas Piotr Gdansk 40-44 2888
Kałabis Łukasz Gdańsk 30-34 2293
Kałas Magdalena Gdańsk 25-29 496
Kałaska Radosław Rewa 40-44 3975
Kałon Hanna Garbno 18-24 1699
Kałuszyński Wojciech Sopot 40-44 695
Kałuzna Dominika Gdańsk 25-29 3643
Kałużna Aneta Warszawa 30-34 3549
Kamienski Maciej Gdansk 40-44 1157
Kaminska-Olczak Marta Gdansk 35-39 995
Kamińska Agata Bytom 25-29 107
Kamińska Aleksandra Przechlewo 30-34 2051
Kamińska Dominika Pruszcz Gdanski 35-39 942
Kamiński Arkadiusz Załuzie 30-34 3405
Kamiński Emil Ząbki 25-29 3015
Kamiński Grzegorz Gdańsk 55-59 2116
Kamiński Ignacy Gdansk 18-24 2963
Kamiński Jakub Gdańsk 25-29 2520
Kamiński Kamil Warszawa 25-29 3014
Kamiński Krzysztof Gdańsk 50-54 3362
Kamiński Michał Gdańsk 35-39 2027
Kamiński Michał Grudziądz 40-44 863
Kamiński Przemysław Gdańsk 35-39 3162
Kamyszek Edward Przechlewo 35-39 -
Kanawka Grzegorz Gdańsk 30-34 2546
Kania Rafał Piła 35-39 3615
Kania Wojciech Warszawa 40-44 2718
Kaniewska Alicja Grudziądz 50-54 3533
Kaniewska Emilia Kowale 30-34 1079
Kaniewski Marek Kowale 30-34 3795
Kaniewski Michał Kosowo 25-29 2455
Kaniowski Artur Gdańsk 30-34 1779
Kaniuk Maja Rumia 40-44 2021
Kankowska Justyna Luzino 35-39 3075
Kankowski Paweł Luzino 35-39 3962
Kankowski Paweł Gdańsk 18-24 2250
Kantecka Renata Bolszewo 35-39 1889
Kantecki Tomasz Bolszewo 40-44 1888
Kańtoch Weronika Reda 30-34 2543
Kapała Daniel Wejherowo 35-39 3213
Kapica Agnieszka Gdynia 40-44 1005
Kapicki Jan Mysłowice 60-64 600
Kapinos Angelika Kraków 18-24 1658
Kapteina Robert Gronowo Górne 45-49 10019
Karczewska Alina Dobre Miasto 40-44 1805
Karczewski Andrzej Sztutowo 40-44 1135
Karczewski Cyryl Gdańsk 30-34 1571
Karczewski Damian Nowa Wieś Lęborska 30-34 3586
Karczewski Eugeniusz Dobre Miasto 45-49 1806
Karczewski Jan Gdańsk 30-34 2173
Kargul Jacek Słupsk 35-39 10028
Kargul Wojciech Łęgowo 25-29 3434
Karkoszka Marcin Masanów 25-29 -
Karlikowska-Antosiak Małgorzata Łęczyca 35-39 2958
Karman Mariusz Gdansk 40-44 1098
Karnabal Hubert Sopot 30-34 2575
Karolczak Katarzyna Okonek 25-29 3505
Karolczak Krzysztof Słupsk 35-39 944
Karpinska Nina Bliżyn 35-39 -
Karpińska Anna Poznań 35-39 782
Karpińska Emilia Koziegłowy 35-39 1137
Karpiński Jędrzej Gdynia 25-29 195
Karpiński Marek Szczytno 40-44 1232
Karpiński Sławomir Wejherowo 40-44 701
Karpowicz Paweł Gdynia Dąbrowa 25-29 2264
Karwowski Jarosław Gdańsk 30-34 1688
Kasica Adam Grójec 40-44 -
Kasica Paweł Gdańsk 35-39 2435
Kasperowicz Andrzej Gdańsk 35-39 3752
Kasperowicz Jacek Bydgoszcz 40-44 -
Kasprzycki Filip Rumia 18-24 3212
Kass Bartosz Żelistrzewo 25-29 624
Kasyna Rafał Gdańsk 40-44 937
Kaszkur Tomasz Gdańsk 40-44 2047
Kaśnicka Tamara Potęgowo 35-39 2491
Katolik Paula Gdańsk 30-34 306
Kavalchuk Natallia Grodno 25-29 -
Kawecki Wojciech Banino 40-44 593
Kawka Paweł Konin 45-49 3946
Kazakov Roman Moscow 45-49 2555
Kazarin Dmitriy Minsk 18-24 3996
Kazłowski Paweł Gdańsk 35-39 1581
Kaźmierczak Marian Wejherowo 70-74 1876
Kaźmierczak Michał Dopiewiec 40-44 3823
Kaźmierczak Mikołaj Leszno 18-24 1337
Kaźmierska Aleksandra Rumia 40-44 3544
Kaźmierski Grzegorz Gdynia 40-44 -
Kaźmierski Mirosław Kowale 45-49 2011
Kąkol Jan Straszyn 25-29 423
Kąkol Kacper Gdynia 25-29 1594
Kearney Marek Gdynia 40-44 2471
Keczmer Łukasz Pruszcz Gdański 35-39 3179
Kempa Piotr Kalisz 40-44 2933
Kempiński Arkadiusz Gdynia 45-49 487
Kentner Maciej Gdynia 45-49 3383
Kepka Grzegorz Wejherowo 25-29 1789
Kesz-Karczewska Magdalena Sztutowo 40-44 1134
Kędzia Edyta Gdańsk 45-49 433
Kędzierski Jacek Gdańsk 50-54 1845
Kędzierski Karol Gdańsk 35-39 871
Kędzierski Mariusz Gdańsk 45-49 3438
Kędzierski Szymon Kwidzyn 30-34 -
Kędziora Seweryn Wejherowo 35-39 3262
Kępińska Katarzyna Wiązowna 35-39 -
Kępiński Cezary Wiązowna 35-39 2503
Kępiński Sławomir Elbląg 50-54 957
Kęsy Paweł Gdynia 35-39 2665
Kichler Kryspin Gdańsk 30-34 3869
Kieliba Filip Gdynia 25-29 786
Kielo Krzysztof Gdańsk 40-44 1997
Kiełbasa Przemysław Gdynia 30-34 3766
Kiełbasiewicz Bartosz Toruń 25-29 3635
Kiełkucka Alicja Trąbki Małe 45-49 2242
Kiełkucki Mariusz Trąbki Małe 45-49 2243
Kienik Anna Czernice Borowe 40-44 2659
Kienik Ewa Nowy Dwór Wejherowski 45-49 3503
Kierska-Tomczyk Sylwia Gdańsk 40-44 774
Kiersnowska Agnieszka Wrocław 40-44 1444
Kierznikiewicz Sebastian Gdańsk 35-39 10020
Kijko Paweł Olsztyn 30-34 1537
Kik Andrzej Gdańsk 70-74 2427
Kikolski Wojtek Sopot 45-49 2828
Kilijanek Piotr Warszawa 40-44 1547
Kilkowska Joanna Warszawa 45-49 1080
Kilkowski Jarosław Toruń 50-54 1144
Kinast Krzysztof Działdowo 35-39 2618
Kinowska Agnieszka Gdańsk 25-29 247
Kiryk Dariusz Lubiszewo 40-44 1169
Kisielewski Zbigniew Gdynia 35-39 -
Kisieliński Filip Gdańsk 18-24 3991
Kisieliński Marek Gdańsk 45-49 1285
Kisieliński Tomasz Gdynia 50-54 3443
Kita Anna Siemirowice 35-39 130
Kitowski Dawid Gdańsk 25-29 1043
Klach Andrzej Olsztyn 40-44 2640
Klahs Dawid Wrocław 25-29 3271
Klarowski Wojciech Gdynia 30-34 960
Klas Bartłomiej Luzino 35-39 1942
Klasa Grzegorz Lipusz 45-49 1114
Klawikowska Paulina Goręczyno 30-34 1146
Klecha Dariusz Elbląg 25-29 2979
Klein Karolina Chwaszczyno 35-39 -
Klein Sebastian Kąpino 45-49 1366
Kleina Michał Gdynia 35-39 -
KLEINE PRZEMYSŁAW WEJHEROWO 25-29 2191
Klemarczyk Maciej Gdańsk 25-29 -
Klepaczko Jakub Gdańsk 50-54 3617
Klewek Andrzej Gdańsk 40-44 1380
Kliczewska Katarzyna Elbląg 45-49 3677
Klimaszewski Marcin Pregowo Gorne, Gmina Kolbudy 45-49 -
Klimczak Kamil Olsztyn 18-24 10023
Klimczewski Mirosław Malbork 55-59 2093
Klimecka-Aksamit Iga Warszawa 40-44 3319
Klimkiewicz Konrad Bytów 25-29 1312
Klimkowski Michał Warszawa - Polska 30-34 3116
Klinkosz Paweł Koleczkowo 45-49 1990
Klinkusz Adrian Slupsk 40-44 2912
Kliszczak Krzysztof Poznań 35-39 1180
Kliszewski Damian Bydgoszcz 45-49 2967
Klonowski Radosław Gdańsk 40-44 845
Klopotek Claudia Gdynia 18-24 2914
Kluge Wiktoria Gdynia 18-24 1813
Klusek Jolanta Warszawa 45-49 -
Kłonicki Augustyn Chmielnik 30-34 736
Kłoniecki Mateusz Gdańsk 30-34 475
Kłos Dariusz Gdańsk 40-44 3888
Kłos Janina Gdańsk 35-39 1742
Kłos Maciej Gdańsk 35-39 2796
Kłos Sławomir Gdańsk 50-54 556
Kłosiewicz Wojciech Elbląg 40-44 1465
Kłosin Tomasz Gdańsk 35-39 536
Kłosowski Arkadiusz Gdańsk 35-39 2126
Kłudziak Andrzej Gdynia 35-39 10018
Kłys Robert Łódź 40-44 1506
Kłysz Paweł Gdańsk 18-24 3359
Kmak Klara Gdańsk 18-24 808
Kmera Rafał Gdansk Wrzeszcz 40-44 2684
Kmiecik Agnieszka Gdynia 40-44 117
Kmieć Adam Gdańsk 35-39 167
Kmieć Beata Gdańsk 35-39 179
Kmieć Jacek Malbork 40-44 67
Knapik Jakub Gdańsk 30-34 297
Knapp Krzysztof Gdańsk 18-24 262
Kniazeva Ekaterina Gusiev 45-49 2133
Knitter Mateusz Gdańsk 25-29 1448
Koba Rafał Somonino 30-34 3937
Koberda Maciej Gdynia 35-39 1733
Kobielski Rafał Kartuzy 40-44 2441
Kobylarczyk Krzysztof Mosty, Gmina Kosakowo 40-44 3404
Kobylińska-Urbaniak Ewa Gdańsk 40-44 1883
Kocbuch Katarzyna Kolbudy 35-39 3491
Kocemba Jaroslaw Łódź 18-24 1663
Kochalska Marta Gdańsk 25-29 686
Kochna Marek Reda 25-29 436
Kocieniewski Rafael Gdańsk 40-44 3341
Kociołek Robert Słupsk 55-59 198
Kocjan Karol Gdańsk 30-34 3857
Kocoł Karolina Gdańsk 35-39 501
Kogut Joanna Gdańsk 45-49 3300
Koiszewska Izabela Lębork 40-44 2151
Koiszewski Krzysztof Lębork 45-49 2150
Kokowska Anna Złotów 30-34 2560
Kolasińska Agnieszka Pruszcz Gdański 18-24 1014
Kolator Rafał Wejherowo 35-39 1426
Kolatzek Krzysztof Gdańsk 45-49 2017
Kolba Aleksandra Gdynia 35-39 3258
Koleśnik Roman Warszawa 40-44 3331
Kolęda Robert Gdańsk 45-49 -
Koliński Tomasz Gdynia 45-49 649
Kollek-Wittbrodt Lidia Władysławowo 25-29 141
Kolyagin Aleksandr Kaliningrad 35-39 1833
Kołacz Mikołaj Warszawa 35-39 3289
Kołc Paweł Gdańsk 35-39 1434
Kołkowski Karol Gdynia 18-24 2523
Kołkowski Krzysztof Malbork 35-39 2289
Kołodyński Tomasz Sztum 40-44 -
Kołodziejczyk Lidia Wejherowo 40-44 3529
Kołodziejska Barbara Warszawa 45-49 1123
Kołomyjski Andrzej Gdańsk 40-44 2857
Kołtonowski Krzysztof Gdynia 40-44 3144
Kołtuniak Zbigniew Gdańsk 35-39 1345
Koman Jacek Warszawa 40-44 1765
Komar Katarzyna Gdynia 80-… 1421
Komin Ewa Gdańsk 25-29 1631
Kominiarek Jakub Gniezno 30-34 3504
Komorowska Anita Gdynia 50-54 380
Komossa Anna Gdańsk 40-44 847
Komuda Mariusz Legionowo 35-39 2479
Konarzewski Jacek Rumia 45-49 218
Konaszewski Slawomir Gdańsk 45-49 1158
Kondracka Iwona Gdańsk 35-39 714
Kondratiuk Renata Gdańsk 55-59 620
Kondzielewski Paweł Giżycko 25-29 1704
Koniec Krzysztof Więcbork 45-49 1732
Konieczka Ala Gdynia 45-49 -
Konieczki Dariusz Wejherowo 40-44 1984
Konieczny Dominik Poznań 35-39 1475
Konieczny Tadeusz Wejherowo 18-24 1129
Konitz Aleksandra Gdańsk 40-44 460
Konitz Marek Gdańsk 35-39 459
Konkel Andrzej Władysławowo 40-44 -
Konkel Edyta Władysławowo 40-44 2421
Konkel Małgorzata Chałupy 25-29 3046
Konkel Piotr Gdynia 30-34 -
Konkol Joanna Kąpino 35-39 1332
Konkol-Klimczak Wioletta Wejherowo 35-39 -
Konop Maciej Wałbrzych 18-24 3107
Konopacki Bartosz Warszawa 35-39 3672
Konstantynowicz Alicja Gdynia 35-39 1501
Kończyński Paweł Gdańsk 35-39 854
Koński Paweł Wyszków 30-34 3007
Kopania Anita Pszczółki 40-44 2203
Kopeć Aleksandra Cedry Wielkie 25-29 661
Kopeć Bartosz Gdańsk 18-24 3351
Kopeć Bartosz Gdańsk 25-29 1316
Kopeć Beata Głogów Małopolski 18-24 -
Kopeć Igor Gdynia 40-44 755
Kopieniak Agnieszka Poznań 35-39 930
Kopistecki Michał Lubawa 35-39 2499
Kopytko Andrzej Prószków 40-44 3640
Koralewska Irena Sadlinki 50-54 1865
Korczowski Andrzej Gdańsk 35-39 618
Kordaczuk Michał Warszawa 30-34 3633
Kordecki Robert Wielki Klincz 25-29 61
Kordek Monika Gdańsk 30-34 2693
Kordula Grzegorz Miastko 40-44 323
Korduła Zbigniew Gdańsk 35-39 3039
Kordus Marek Elbląg 25-29 1281
Korf Konrad Gdańsk 25-29 -
Kornowski Paweł Mosty 40-44 3439
Korol Adam Gdańsk 40-44 1
Korol Marek Gdańsk 40-44 3762
Koroluk Sławomir Gdynia 45-49 1832
Korpal Anna Gdańsk 40-44 447
Korpolińska Marta Gdańsk 35-39 111
Korytowski Jacek Gdynia 50-54 29
Korzec Bartosz Chełmno 25-29 3287
Kos Krystian Kobylnica 25-29 -
Kos Sławomira Nowy Dwór Gdański/ Orłowo 45-49 1396
Kosakowski Łukasz Szczecin 35-39 3328
Koschembahr Łyskowska Danuta Sopot 25-29 958
Kosecka Gosia Gdański 30-34 3247
Kosecka Justyna Bydgoszcz 35-39 1131
Kosicki Grzegorz Gdansk 30-34 3913
Kosiński Michał Gdańsk 25-29 2904
Kosmus Aleksander Gdańsk 50-54 3954
Kosobucki Rafał Gdańsk 30-34 2140
Kospał Pawłowski Andrzej Kościerzyna 60-64 1049
Kospał Pawłowski Jacek Gdańsk 35-39 2156
Kospał Pawłowski Łukasz Gdańsk 35-39 775
Kostra Magdalena Gdynia 35-39 1825
Kostro-Gostomska Katarzyna Gdańsk 40-44 2493
Kostrzewa-Cembor Urszula Gdansk 60-64 1172
Kostur Marek Dywity 40-44 3897
Koszarowski Jarosław Pruszcz Gdański 40-44 1855
Koszela Renata Zalasewo 40-44 255
Koszewski Sławomir Gdańsk 45-49 3176
Koszlaga Filip Gdańsk 30-34 2296
Kosznik Michał Gdańsk 40-44 2464
Kościelniak Jacek Gdańsk 55-59 3508
Kościelniak Robert Koszalin 50-54 992
Kościelska Agnieszka Chruszczewo 45-49 2700
Kościelski Mariusz Gdynia 50-54 313
Kościelski Mariusz Chruszczewo 45-49 2701
Kościńska Iga Gdańsk 25-29 639
Kot Daniel Slupsk 40-44 3624
Kot Kamila Gdańsk 30-34 939
Kotkowicz Anna Gdynia 30-34 488
Kotłowski Marek Gdynia 35-39 1023
Kotowicz Bartosz Kwidzyn 35-39 588
Kotrych Jarosław Ciechocinek 25-29 3519
Kotulski Piotr Koszalin 40-44 3960
Kotwa Paweł Gołębiewo Wielkie 25-29 3368
Kowal Mariusz Kowale 30-34 983
Kowal Mirosław Gdańsk 40-44 3805
Kowalczuk Leszek Pogórze 40-44 -
Kowalczyk Adam Leszno 30-34 3155
Kowalczyk Agnieszka Leszno 30-34 3157
Kowalczyk Anna Kętrzyn 40-44 3149
Kowalczyk Joanna Gdańsk 25-29 2434
Kowalczyk Jurek Gdańsk 50-54 2868
Kowalczyk Katarzyna Gdańsk 30-34 -
Kowalczyk Krzysztof Elbląg 25-29 1647
Kowalczyk Maciej Gdynia 30-34 3418
Kowalczyk Marek Ciechanów 45-49 1460
Kowalczyk Mariusz Radom 40-44 -
Kowalczyk Michał Gdynia 35-39 594
Kowalewski Dariusz Świnoujście 50-54 1020
Kowalewski Jarosław Gdynia 50-54 -
Kowalewski Paweł Gdańsk 40-44 1569
Kowalewski Tomasz Gdynia 25-29 2102
Kowalik Dawid Casperia 35-39 795
Kowalik Magda Gdynia 25-29 2324
Kowalik Marcin Gdańsk 30-34 1115
Kowalik Michał Gdynia 30-34 722
Kowalik Mieczysław Gdynia 55-59 723
Kowalikowski Radosław Gdańsk 18-24 2454
Kowalkowska Alina Gdańsk 45-49 431
Kowalska Agata Biskupiec 45-49 3129
Kowalska Alina Złotów 45-49 2198
Kowalska Angela Przyłęki 35-39 -
Kowalska Aurelia Gdynia 45-49 455
Kowalska Hanna Borkowo Łostowickie 30-34 1360
Kowalska Marzena Trzebielino 25-29 3433
Kowalska-Pasieka Bożena Kwidzyn 55-59 1577
Kowalski Artur Gdańsk 25-29 1955
Kowalski Bartosz Gdańsk 25-29 2196
Kowalski Dariusz Złotów 50-54 2197
Kowalski Jacek Elbląg 45-49 819
Kowalski Kamil Gdańsk 18-24 1735
Kowalski Krzyszfof Kruszyn Krajenski 35-39 -
Kowalski Krzysztof Sopot 50-54 422
Kowalski Krzysztof Słupsk 60-64 740
Kowalski Łukasz Gdynia 35-39 1884
Kowalski Łukasz Trąbki Wielkie 35-39 1575
Kowalski Maciej Gdynia 30-34 3735
Kowalski Marcin Jastrzębie Górne 35-39 3787
Kowalski Michał Kościerzyna 45-49 1003
Kowalski Piotr Gorzów Wielkopolski 18-24 2339
Kowalski Robert Sebastian Gdańsk 40-44 1344
Kowalski Szymon Gdańsk 18-24 1461
Kowalski Waldek Borkowo 30-34 1326
Kowalski Zbyszek Gdynia 35-39 2400
Kownacka Marta Gdańsk 18-24 2067
Kownacki Bartłomiej Malbork 40-44 562
Koza Damian Władysławowo 30-34 2478
Koza Krzysztof Gdańsk 40-44 2431
Kozaczka Maciej Katowice 45-49 3311
Kozaczuk Krzysztof Gdynia 35-39 -
Kozak Tomek Gdynia 18-24 1967
Kozana Jowita Sieradz 40-44 176
Kozielewicz Radosław Rzeszów 40-44 3839
Kozielski Michal Celestynów 30-34 3562
Kozik Łukasz Braniewo 35-39 2956
Kozikowski Dariusz Straszyn 35-39 3304
Kozińska-Niewiarowska Agnieszka Gdynia 40-44 1715
Kozioł Jacek Gdańsk 30-34 688
Kozioł Krzysztof Gdańsk 35-39 1071
Koziorowska Olimpia Kielce 25-29 1896
Kozlov Egor Kaliningrad 35-39 3146
Kozlowski Gary Jankowo Gdanskie 35-39 1091
Kozłowska Alicja Gdańsk 30-34 802
Kozłowski Grzegorz Gdynia 35-39 3196
Kozłowski Maciej Giżycko 18-24 1879
Kozłowski Marcin Gdańsk 40-44 731
Kozłowski Patryk Góra Kalwaria 40-44 3192
Kozłowski Paweł Łomianki 45-49 1196
Kozłowski Rafał Barcin 45-49 -
Kozłowski Rafał Płock 40-44 962
Kozłowski Wojciech Gdynia 30-34 780
Kozłów Wojciech Gdańsk 55-59 739
Koźma Andrzej Piła 50-54 364
Kożusznik Filip Warszawa 30-34 3532
Kożyczkowska Magdalena Kościerzyna 25-29 3178
Kożyczkowski Krzysztof Banino 35-39 277
Kożyczkowski Marcin Mosty 35-39 1634
Krać Janusz Gdańsk 35-39 10034
Kraiński Maciej Dębogórze 18-24 3395
Krajewska Zuzanna Gdynia 25-29 2620
Krajewski Adam Gdańsk 25-29 1606
Krajewski Józef Kalisz 55-59 867
Krajewski Maciej Gdynia 30-34 451
Krakowiak Michał Aleksandrów Łódzki 25-29 2597
Krakówka Kamil Malbork 18-24 1492
Krasiński Bartosz Gdańsk 30-34 4004
Krasnodębski Krzysztof Gdynia 35-39 3038
Krasnodębski Mateusz Gdynia 18-24 3070
Krasnodębski Tomek Gdynia 40-44 710
Krasowski Andrzej Dębogórze 30-34 1862
Krasowski Konrad Olsztyn 30-34 3150
Kraszewska Agnieszka Gdynia 35-39 15
Kraszewski Jarek Malbork 35-39 2553
Kraśnieński Krzysztof Elbląg 35-39 1787
Kratiuk Barbara Warszawa 30-34 2773
Kraus Piotr Gdansk 25-29 171
Krause Adam Elbląg 40-44 2013
Krause Grzegorz Gdańsk 40-44 2748
Krause Iwona Elbląg 40-44 1700
Krause Sławomir Elbląg 45-49 1698
Krauza-Derkowska Joanna Nowe Miasto Lubawskie 45-49 3832
Krawczuk Andrzej Gdańsk 60-64 2016
Krawczyk Łukasz Brzozówka 35-39 3550
Krawczyński Maciej Kielce 18-24 3468
Krawiec Agnieszka Gdańsk 35-39 1952
Krawiec Joanna Mień 18-24 3297
Kreft Aleksander Kobysewo 30-34 2966
Kreft Ewa Gdańsk 40-44 -
Kreft Katarzyna Gdyna 18-24 3464
Kreft Roksana Gdańsk 25-29 1030
Kreft Tomasz Gdańsk 30-34 1954
Kreja Łukasz Gdańsk 40-44 2490
Kreja Nina Gdańsk 40-44 2489
Kroll Roksana Bydgoszcz 25-29 2648
Kromer Elżbieta Gdańsk 45-49 85
Kropidłowski Jacek Starogard Gdański 30-34 1819
Krosnowski Grzegorz Gdańsk 40-44 2367
Krotowski Michał Malbork 35-39 2094
Król Arkadiusz Gdańsk 40-44 1619
Król Jarosław Elbląg, Gronowo Górne 40-44 -
Król Michał Sopot 30-34 3740
Król Michał Przechlewo 35-39 3120
Król Patrycja Gdynia 40-44 3559
Król Robert Kielce 45-49 1369
Królicki Maciej Biskupiec 30-34 2646
Królik Jacek Pasłęk 40-44 -
Kruba-Wróblewska Beata Dobre Miasto 40-44 751
Kruczkowski Maciej Gdańsk 25-29 1243
Kruczkowski Rafał Gdynia 35-39 2171
Kruk Agnieszka Szymankowo 35-39 376
Kruk Klaudia Gdańsk 25-29 1256
Kruk Małgorzata Gdańsk 35-39 753
Kruk Piotr Pogórze Gmina Kosakowo 30-34 2944
Krukowska Katarzyna Gdańsk 25-29 1276
Krupa Maciej Gdańsk 35-39 2750
Krupiak Katarzyna Korzystno 30-34 -
Krupka Piotr Miastko 40-44 403
Krupowies Mateusz Warszawa 25-29 4009
Krusiński Mirosław Sztum 45-49 2728
Kruszewski Grzegorz Białystok 30-34 2225
Kruszyńska Magdalena Gdynia 35-39 248
Kruszyński Robert Gdańsk -Borkowo 40-44 3957
Krygier Łukasz Pruszcz Gdański 30-34 3582
Krygowski Wojciech Gdańsk 45-49 -
Krym Arkadiusz Gdańsk 40-44 1106
Krysiński Andrzej Ostrołęka 25-29 1260
Krystkiewicz Daniel Sztum 30-34 1449
Kryszak Jarosław Gdańsk 25-29 386
Kryszkiewicz Tomasz Działdowo 45-49 1601
Krzebietke Piotr Miechucino 35-39 2651
Krzemińska Sylwia Gdynia 30-34 3812
Krzemiński Maciej Grudziądz 35-39 -
Krzemiński Michał Edward Starogard Gdański 25-29 -
Krzemiński Piotr Gdańsk 35-39 940
Krzykowski Piotr Reda 25-29 1576
Krzymuska Magdalena Gdańsk 30-34 -
Krzysztofiak Anna Kwidzyn 25-29 -
Krzywiec Przemysław Falenty 30-34 850
Krzyżanowski Patryk Gdańsk 18-24 -
Krzyżanowski Piotr Gdynia 25-29 3563
Ksiazak Waldemar Gdynia 45-49 3148
Książak Adam Braniewo 45-49 2726
Książek Adam Gdańsk 45-49 2442
Kubarko Robert Słupsk 50-54 -
Kubiak Maciej Poznań 25-29 1319
Kubiak Marcin Gdynia 35-39 246
Kubicki Jan Maidstone 30-34 2802
Kubińska Beata Słupsk 50-54 397
Kubiński Rafał Słupsk 50-54 396
Kubisa Adam Szczecin 18-24 2336
Kubisa Michał Szczecin 18-24 1476
Kuc Jurek Olsztyn 35-39 3933
Kuc Krzysztof Bystra 35-39 3499
Kuc Mirosław Bystra 40-44 -
Kucal Maciej Gdańsk 30-34 2787
Kucharewicz Grzegorz Olsztyn 40-44 1692
Kucharski Bartosz Gdynia 40-44 511
Kucharski Damian Gdynia 80-… -
Kucharski Maciej Gdańsk 45-49 991
Kuchcińska Monika Juszkowo 35-39 678
Kuchnowski Karol Werblinia 35-39 2244
Kuchta Malgorzata Gdańsk 45-49 1729
Kuciński Tomasz Elbląg 45-49 -
Kuckei Monika Gdansk 35-39 1141
Kucki Kamil Narzym 30-34 3105
Kucner Marek Gdynia 45-49 3783
Kuczkowska Barbara Gdańsk 40-44 3538
Kuczmarski Paweł Gdańsk 25-29 1242
Kuczyński Grzegorz Białystok 40-44 3964
Kudaj Mateusz Gdynia 25-29 -
Kudrewicz Mirek Gdańsk 50-54 19
Kudzinowska-Roemer Beata Poznań 45-49 990
Kuhn Piotr Słupsk 25-29 99
Kujałowicz Michał Gdańsk 35-39 1474
Kujatt Wojciech Gdynia 40-44 208
Kujawa Anna Gdynia 45-49 1072
Kujawa Paweł Biskupiec 35-39 1924
Kujawiński Krzysztof Gdansk 40-44 1121
Kujawska-Frejlich Joanna Gdynia 30-34 -
Kujawski Łukasz Żukowo 30-34 3
Kukałowicz Bolesław Gdańsk 35-39 2767
Kukawka Maciej Grudziądz 40-44 1498
Kukawka Paweł Gdynia 30-34 2721
Kukiełko Agnieszka Mosty, Gmina Kosakowo 45-49 3201
Kukiełko Tatiana Mosty 18-24 3135
Kukliński Paweł Gdańsk 25-29 -
Kukuła Janusz Rokitki 55-59 200
Kulas Jakub Gdynia 35-39 3966
Kulas Paweł Pogórze 35-39 518
Kulawczuk Krzysztof Rumia 35-39 2962
Kulawik Aneta Cieplewo 35-39 3284
Kulawiński Michał Gdańsk 40-44 2707
Kulchytska Nataliia Kyocera 35-39 -
Kulczycka - Szymańska Izabela Rumia 40-44 3927
Kulczycki Walery Poznań 25-29 1291
Kulczyk Marcin Gdynia 40-44 -
Kulesza Krzysztof Warszawa 35-39 -
Kulesza Mariusz Gdańsk 40-44 2689
Kulesza Piotr Gdańsk 40-44 3742
Kulgajuk Michał Pruszcz Gdański 30-34 256
Kuligowski Maciej Gdynia 30-34 3868
Kulik Jacek Gdynia 40-44 3017
Kulińska Ewa Gdańsk 25-29 2577
Kulis Katarzyna Borkowo 30-34 2063
Kulpaczyński Patryk Gdańsk 40-44 2365
Kulpiński Tomasz Gdańsk 60-64 3802
Kułak Piotr Biskupiec 45-49 2322
Kuniszyk Krzysztof Rybnik 45-49 2080
Kunka Piotr Jakubów 35-39 -
Kunkel Anna Gdańsk 40-44 3215
Kunkel Mariusz Gdańsk 40-44 3216
Kunowski Krzysztof Gdańsk 35-39 2832
Kunz Ireneusz Reda 50-54 335
Kupińska Magdalena Gdynia 18-24 3589
Kuptz Daniel Sopieszyno 60-64 3942
Kurajk Marian Gdańsk 60-64 2304
Kurajk Paweł Koronki Michalin 30-34 2300
Kurchev Aleksandr Kaliningrad 25-29 2315
Kurczewski Grzegorz Gdańsk 35-39 3337
Kurczewski Wawrzyniec Szczecin 18-24 4007
Kurek Marta Olesnica 45-49 1895
Kurek Paweł Gdańsk 35-39 3243
Kurek Rafał Gdańsk 35-39 4010
Kurkowska Magdalena Chełmża 25-29 -
Kurkowski Krzysztof Gdańsk 35-39 1705
Kurlovich Hanna Brzesc 25-29 3147
Kurnyta Robert Gdynia 40-44 1653
Kurowski Dawid Juszkowo 30-34 -
Kurs Maciej Gdańsk 30-34 3598
Kuryło Artur Augustów 50-54 3002
Kusiński Michał Rębiechowo 45-49 1767
Kusio Marcin Osowiec 40-44 1313
Kuskowska Agata Gdynia 35-39 1609
Kuszyk Dariusz Elbląg 35-39 490
Kuś Paweł Gdańsk 45-49 -
Kutuzow Natalia Gdańsk 25-29 1838
Kuzawiński Krzysztof Gdańsk 25-29 343
Kuzimski Aleksander Gdańsk 35-39 3425
Kuzimski Robert Gdańsk 40-44 1907
Kuzin Sergey Калининград 30-34 174
Kwapisz Krzysztof Łódź 30-34 2214
Kwarta Maciej Bolszewo 30-34 1650
Kwaśniak Mateusz Libiąż 18-24 3887
Kwaśnicki Wojciech Strzebielino 40-44 1940
Kwaśniewski Benedykt Olsztyn 60-64 3535
Kwaśnik Jan Gdańsk 25-29 1406
Kwiatek Maciek Miłakowo 18-24 764
Kwiatkowska Agnieszka Rumia 35-39 515
Kwiatkowska Alicja Gdańsk 35-39 242
Kwiatkowska Joanna Iława 35-39 3557
Kwiatkowska Joanna Iława 35-39 -
Kwiatkowski Aleksander Łowicz 55-59 134
Kwiatkowski Andrzej Gdańsk 55-59 1192
Kwiatkowski Jakub Sopot 35-39 3858
Kwiatkowski Jarek Malbork 40-44 3699
Kwiatkowski Kajetan Gdańsk 35-39 241
Kwiatkowski Łukasz Toruń 35-39 1726
Kwiatkowski Michał Wejherowo 35-39 272
Kwiatkowski Rafał Iława 40-44 2950
Kwiatkowski Tomasz Inowrocław 35-39 2466
Kwiatkowski Tomasz Nowy Dwór Gdański 35-39 1829
Kwidziński Bartosz Elbląg 18-24 555
Kwidziński Oskar Gdynia 18-24 1504
Kwidziński Piotr Gdańsk 35-39 3209
Kwidziński Wojciech Łęgowo 40-44 273
Kwiecień Marzena Pruszcz Gdański 35-39 162
Kwieciński Roman Gdańsk 35-39 1288
Kwietniewska Agnieszka Przechlewo 30-34 3537
Kwietniewski Piotr Przechlewo 30-34 3536
Labuda Anna Kartuzy 40-44 772
Labuda Marek Lębork 50-54 542
Labuda Rafał Kartuzy 45-49 790
Labudda Miroslaw Rumia 55-59 968
Lach Adrianna Gdańsk 18-24 2641
Lach Andrzej Gdynia 40-44 3132
Lach Łukasz Gdańsk 30-34 201
Lachowicz Adrian Gdynia 35-39 3250
Lachowicz Szymon Gdańsk Osowa 25-29 2694
Lademan-Węsierska Sylwia Gdańsk-Morena 30-34 1946
Ladziński Zbigniew Gdańsk 40-44 399
Laine-Zamojski Samuli Gdynia 35-39 3427
Lamcha Anna Gdańsk 40-44 2551
Lamparski Bartłomiej Sopot 25-29 -
Landowska Karolina Gdańsk 35-39 632
Lankowska-Klemt Agnieszka Olsztyn 35-39 -
Las Hanna Gdańsk 25-29 1127
Laska Artur Bydgoszcz 40-44 1991
Laskiewicz Dariusz Gdańsk 45-49 -
Laskowski Dawid Gdynia 25-29 1439
Laskowski Kamil Tczew 25-29 3431
Laskowski Leszek Gdańsk 35-39 1938
Laskowski Mariusz Sopot 35-39 1220
Laskowski Tomek Kielce 35-39 239
Lassak Bartosz Strzelce Górne 40-44 2057
Laszczyk Nadja Reda 35-39 1856
Latecka Martyna Elbląg 18-24 3546
Latoszewski Krystian Godziszewo 45-49 -
Lautenbach Piotr Rumia 18-24 2552
Lebiedź Artur Gdańsk 35-39 202
Lech Jakub Nowa Wieś 25-29 95
Lech Jakub Kuczbork 25-29 -
Lechnik Waldemar Dolaszewo 55-59 1267
Leczkowski Radosław Gdańsk 40-44 3992
Legaszewski Roman Skórcz 35-39 -
Lehmann Dawid Gdańsk 30-34 520
Lehmann Marcin Dębnica Kaszubska 30-34 1686
Leksycki Robert Gdynia 45-49 2325
Leliwa Sylwia Iława 25-29 551
Lemańczyk Wojciech Gdynia 35-39 890
Lemańska Kasia Poznań 25-29 -
Lemke Krzysztof Gdynia 40-44 66
Lemke Michał Gdańsk 30-34 1153
Lempkowska Joanna Zblewo 30-34 3207
Lempkowski Przemysław Zblewo 35-39 3206
Lenckowski Lech Dębień 30-34 2468
Lenczowski Piotr Wejherowo 35-39 720
Lenio Małgorzata Rzeczenica 45-49 435
Lenkiewicz Ryszard Gdańsk 60-64 1911
Lepa-Roman Magdalena Bolszewo 40-44 -
Lepishko Aleksandr Kaliningrad 35-39 3049
Lepishko Aleksandr Kaliningrad (236010) 35-39 -
Leshchenko Sergey Kaliningrad 35-39 2318
Lesinska Anna Gdynia 25-29 3718
Lesner Adam Gdansk 45-49 154
Lesner Damian Puck 40-44 1511
Leszczyński Damian Gdańsk 18-24 3800
Leszczyński Maciej Gdańsk 40-44 2433
Leszczyński Paweł Dobre Miasto 40-44 1714
Leszczyński Piotr Dobre Miasto 40-44 1717
Leszkowicz Kornel Gdynia 25-29 595
Leszkowicz Krzysztof Pogórze 30-34 1755
Leszkowicz Marcin Gdańsk 25-29 3898
Leszkowski Sławomir Somonino 40-44 2222
Leśniak Daniel Elbląg 40-44 3130
Leśniewski Jarosław Miedziana Góra 55-59 1399
Leśniewski Sławomir Włocławek 50-54 139
Leśniowski Jakub Stężyca 35-39 677
Lewandowska Magdalena Dabrowa Górnicza 45-49 -
Lewandowska Natalia Kartuzy 40-44 -
Lewandowska Wiktoria Sopot 18-24 3080
Lewandowski Adam Ustka 35-39 -
Lewandowski Arkadiusz Gdańsk 50-54 2531
Lewandowski Jakub Gdynia 45-49 3321
Lewandowski Krzysztof Otomin 40-44 -
Lewandowski Michał Gdańsk 40-44 3086
Lewandowski Michał Mrągowo 30-34 3663
Lewandowski Mikołaj Gdańsk 25-29 932
Lewandowski Paweł Bartąg 25-29 -
Lewandowski Piotr Prabuty 25-29 2669
Lewandowski Robert Gdynia 40-44 815
Lewandowski Waldemar Bartoszyce 45-49 1002
Lewandrowski Adam Rumia 40-44 3305
Lewańczyk Małgorzata Pruszcz Gdański 35-39 2451
Lewańczyk-Nowak Małgosia Gdańsk 35-39 895
Lewińska Dominika Władysławowo 35-39 310
Lewiński Andrzej Gdynia 45-49 3487
Lewiński Oskar Gdynia Dąbrowa 40-44 2681
Lezin Timur Kaliningrad 35-39 -
Lichs Jarosław Gdańsk 40-44 3522
Licznerska Magdalena Gdańsk 30-34 492
Licznerski Artur Juszkowo 35-39 1363
Licznerski Piotr Gdańsk 30-34 499
Licznerski Rafał Murowana Goślina 40-44 2813
Lidzbarski Adam Szemud 40-44 83
Ligenza Zbigniew Pruszcz Gdański 40-44 1533
Ligęza Krzysztof Gdynia 50-54 2844
Ligman Wacław Gdańsk 40-44 1343
Lila Patrycja Łapalice 25-29 -
Linda Karolina Gdańsk 30-34 49
Linda Mateusz Gdańsk 30-34 47
Lipiński Marek Gdańsk 30-34 1197
Lipkowski Paweł Tczew 30-34 2534
Lis Jacek Borkowo 40-44 -
Lis Paweł Gdańsk 40-44 2986
Lis Sławomir Gdańsk 55-59 317
Lisewski Piotr Bydgoszcz 55-59 2186
Lisicki Bartosz Gdynia Dąbrowa 35-39 -
Lisiecki Kamil Gdańsk 25-29 -
Lisinska Monika Warszawa 30-34 806
Lisiński Piotr Płock 40-44 3872
Lisogórski Krzysztof Sztum 40-44 113
Lisowski Tomasz Gdańsk 35-39 325
Listwan Krzysztof Gdańsk 45-49 3394
Liszewski Paweł Gdańsk 25-29 279
Liszewski Tomasz Gdynia 40-44 523
Litkiewicz Elżbieta Gdynia 60-64 952
Litkowski Jakub Chojnice 30-34 901
Littwin Ewa Gdańsk 40-44 401
Litwin Barbara Słupsk 35-39 2510
Litwin Jarosław Rumia 55-59 2676
Litwin Tomasz Lębork 30-34 3307
Litwiniuk Katarzyna Człuchów 35-39 -
Litwiński Adrian Gdańsk 30-34 2030
Lizak Włodzimierz Elbląg 55-59 3052
Lizińczyk Rafał Sztum 40-44 474
Loose Justyna Zblewo 30-34 -
Lorek Maciej Banino 45-49 908
Lorenc Jakub Gdańsk 25-29 1992
Lorenc-Kruszyńska Sylwia Bydgoszcz 35-39 2917
Lorenczewski Kamil Wejherowo 35-39 3342
Love Adrian Gdańsk 30-34 3914
Lubicki Tomasz Gdynia 45-49 2506
Lubińska Izabela Kościerzyna 40-44 1074
Lubiński Kamil Gdynia 25-29 3848
Lubomski Mateusz Borkowo 30-34 3365
Lulewicz Dariusz Gdańsk 35-39 10035
Lulis Zbigniew Gdańsk 55-59 2291
Lupa Michal Chamonix 18-24 1864
Lustyk Hanna Suchacz 18-24 3645
Luterek Martyna Sztum 30-34 1989
Lutkiewicz Darek Straszyn 50-54 1026
Luto Paweł Gdańsk 35-39 852
Lyashenko Maksym Krivoy Rog 25-29 1689
Lysakova Alena Novopolock 25-29 1398
Łabenda Piotr Gdańsk 30-34 1921
Łabuć Barbara Pogórze 35-39 713
Łaguna Andrzej Olsztyn 55-59 2397
Łajkowski Marek Bartoszyce 30-34 2329
Łakomska Barbara Gdynia 60-64 2900
Łakomski Paweł Gdynia 30-34 2899
Łandwijt Marcin Konstantynów Łódzki 45-49 2995
Łangowski Arkadiusz Gdańsk 35-39 3372
Łankiewicz Marta Gdańsk 25-29 1186
Łapuć Krzysztof Gdańsk 35-39 329
Łaska Kazimierz Gniew 50-54 -
Łastowska Sonia Poznań 45-49 2625
Łastowski Dominik Poznań 40-44 2627
Ławecki Jakub Rotmanka 25-29 2356
Łepek Małgorzata Starogard Gdański 25-29 1943
Łęcki Paweł Żyrardów 25-29 1451
Łęgowski Maciej Gdynia 50-54 882
Łęgowski Michał Pruszcz Gdański 30-34 2547
Łężniak Arkadiusz Kraków 45-49 2591
Łobaczewski Kamil Gdynia 35-39 1061
Łobejko Adam Wrocław 25-29 1174
Łopaciński Tomasz Gdańsk 40-44 406
Łotysz Maciej Mrągowo 30-34 1910
Łowczak Wiesław Elbląg 40-44 1828
Łubkowska Grażyna Gdańsk 65-69 1484
Łuc Andrzej Gorzów Wlkp. 75-79 3239
Łuchniak Tamara Mosty, Gmina Kosakowo 35-39 613
Łuchniak Zbigniew Mosty, Gmina Kosakowo 40-44 614
Łuczak Bartosz Inowrocław 18-24 623
Łuczak Michał Sopot 35-39 1693
Łuczak Oskar Sopot 25-29 489
Łuczyńska Agnieszka Gdańsk 35-39 3019
Łuczyński Rafał Gdańsk 45-49 3020
Łudczak Krzysztof Gdańsk 40-44 293
Łudczak Sylwia Gdańsk 45-49 332
Ługowski Marcin Gdańsk 35-39 170
Ługowski Rafał Skępe 45-49 3616
Łukasiewicz Bartłomiej Gdańsk 35-39 420
Łukasiewicz Michał Gdańsk 30-34 2545
Łukaszewicz Barbara Gdańsk 45-49 1912
Łukaszewski Bartosz Poznań 30-34 1679
Łukaszewski Gabriel Nowe Grodziczno 30-34 2992
Łukaszewski Tomasz Sopot 40-44 250
Łukawska Aleksandra Gdynia 30-34 1597
Łukjanowicz Łukasz Górowo Iławeckie 30-34 2569
Łukowicz Ewa Gdynia 30-34 1101
Łukowicz Henryk Gdańsk 55-59 3969
Łukowicz Tomasz Gdynia 30-34 641
Łukowski Łukasz Chwaszczyno 35-39 -
Łunio Krzysztof Gdańsk 45-49 1315
Łużyńska Ewa Sztum 55-59 1786
Łużyński Grzegorz Gościszewo 55-59 1815
Łyczko Patryk Gdańsk 25-29 521
Łyko Paweł Malbork 35-39 3061
Łysakowski Adam Puck 55-59 3370
Łysek Katarzyna Gdańsk 30-34 2757
Łysek Marcin Toruń 25-29 1358
Łyskanowski Marcin Gdańsk 40-44 3641
Mach Dawid Gdańsk 35-39 3447
Mach Rafał Pruszcz Gdański 40-44 280
Machalica Agnieszka Gdańsk 40-44 3885
Machnowski Patryk Sopot 18-24 2806
Machon Krzysztof Gdynia 30-34 3726
Machoń Paweł Warszawa 40-44 21
Machula Iwona Rumia 50-54 645
Maciejewicz Krzysztof Gdańsk 35-39 1804
Maciejewski Paweł Poznań 25-29 1024
Macijewska Bożena Gniewowo 30-34 2522
Maciuszonek Jacek Gdańsk 35-39 673
Mackiewicz Karolina Gdańsk 25-29 1189
Mackiewicz Marek Łomża 50-54 3451
Macko Aneta Sopot 30-34 2154
Macko Mariusz Białobiel 40-44 1502
Maćkiewicz Bartosz Mleczewo 18-24 2882
Maćkowiak Anna Gdańsk 35-39 916
Maćkowiak Jonasz Gdańsk 30-34 3863
Madej Dominika Gdańsk 25-29 1211
Madej Paweł Gdańsk 30-34 1210
Magdziarz Maciej Gdańsk 30-34 1996
Magdziarz Monika Gdańsk 30-34 1995
Magura Daniel Gdańsk 30-34 1338
Mahiat Thibault Gdansk 30-34 182
Maj Katarzyna Gdynia 30-34 2892
Maj Lucyna Pruszcz Gdański 45-49 2923
Majchrzak Joanna Toruń 30-34 -
Majchrzak Magdalena Gdańsk 30-34 2535
Majchrzak Oskar Olsztynek 30-34 655
Majer Grzegorz Malbork 35-39 1783
Majewski Krystian Gdynia 35-39 2714
Majewski Marek Poznań 35-39 737
Majewski Mateusz Warszawa 35-39 -
Majewski Michał Warszawa 40-44 3180
Majewski Tomasz Gdańsk 40-44 440
Majkowska Lucyna Gdańsk 35-39 977
Majkowski Marcin Gdynia 45-49 2920
Majorczyk Gerard Zielona Góra 40-44 3071
Majowicz Michał Gdańsk 35-39 1974
Majsak Łukasz Pruszcz Gdański 35-39 1278
Majsterek Marcin Gdynia 40-44 507
Majzbuchowski Piotr Gdańsk 35-39 2139
Makarczuk Paweł Gdańsk 25-29 2974
Makarowski Paweł Warszawa - Polska 40-44 10012
Makarski Jarosław Gdynia 45-49 2639
Makarski Tomasz Gdańsk 40-44 1773
Makaruk Tomasz Warszawa 45-49 1355
Makles Wioletta Wrocław 35-39 1240
Makohoń Aleksandra Gdańsk 25-29 3181
Makowska Karolina Warszawa 18-24 2922
Makowski Marcin Gdynia 35-39 2947
Maksimova Kseniia Kaliningrad 18-24 3021
Maksimova Kseniia Kaliningrad 18-24 -
Maksymiuk Piotr Gdańsk 35-39 1934
Makulec Marcin Warszawa 35-39 3952
Malecka Agata Gdynia Redlowo 25-29 3412
Malecki Łukasz Straszyn 35-39 646
Malek Daniel Lębork 35-39 -
Malek-Podjaski Marcin Bytów 25-29 2128
Malenda Maciej Bieniewice 30-34 3724
Malheiro Afonso Luxembourg 40-44 1554
Malinowska Katarzyna Gdańsk 25-29 840
Malinowska Wioletta Gdynia 40-44 509
Malinowski Kacper Gniew 18-24 3900
Malinowski Norbert Gdańsk 30-34 3400
Malinowski Tomasz Jegłownik 45-49 434
Maliński Marek Gdańsk 80-… 3982
Maliszewski Adrian Gdynia 35-39 2060
Maliszewski Jerzy Jaroty Olsztyn 55-59 3865
Maliszewski Krzysztof Gdańsk 45-49 1368
Maliszewski Michał Straszyn 40-44 1868
Mallek Łukasz Rumia 18-24 1549
Maltcev Sergei Elblag 45-49 2801
Małagowski Tomasz Marki 30-34 1289
Małecki Leszek Warszawa 30-34 2636
Małecki Patryk Gdańsk 30-34 2565
Małek Aleksandra Kąpino 45-49 2045
Małek Mateusz Poznan 40-44 3510
Małkowski Maciej Ruciane Nida 30-34 1781
Małys Andrzej Kisewo 50-54 3227
Mamczynski Mariusz Elbląg 45-49 590
Mania Jacek Lichnowy 25-29 2756
Manturewicz Maciej Gdynia 40-44 2601
Mańczak Natalia Gdynia 25-29 3332
Marach Piotr Toruń 40-44 191
Marchel Karolina Bolszewo 25-29 2020
Marchenko Dmitriy Kaliningrad 35-39 2087
Marchewka Emil Gdańsk 25-29 3934
Marciniak Adam Hel 35-39 3604
Marciniak Grażyna Grudziądz 45-49 2705
Marciniak Izabela Banino 40-44 75
Marciniak Mateusz Gdynia 30-34 3456
Marciniak Robert Banino 40-44 3671
Marciniak Tomasz Piła 35-39 -
Marciniak Wojciech Gdańsk 35-39 1654
Marciniak Zofia Grudziądz 18-24 2704
Marciniec Łukasz Gdańsk 30-34 1160
Marciniuk Michał Gdynia 35-39 2286
Marcinkiewicz Robert Gdańsk 40-44 1092
Marcinko Paweł Gdańsk 40-44 10031
Marcinkowska Jadwiga Rozgarty 45-49 428
Marcinkowski Piotr Rozgarty 50-54 427
Marczak Marek Pruszcz Gdański 45-49 1375
Marczuk Robert Zielonka 40-44 1662
Marek Piotr Olsztyn 50-54 -
Margol Marek Gdańsk 35-39 982
Marianek Aleksandra Zalesie Górne 25-29 1872
Marjański Tomasz Gdynia 35-39 2847
Markowska Aleksandra Gdańsk 35-39 559
Markowski Jacek Gdynia 60-64 2345
Markowski Kamil Sztum 30-34 2283
Markowski Marcin Gdańsk 35-39 1151
Markowski Szymon Tczew 40-44 2731
Marks Jarosław Malbork 35-39 2056
Markuszewski Dominik Gdansk 35-39 2134
Markuszewski Maciej Gdańsk 55-59 2898
Marmajewski Marcin Warszawa 35-39 -
Marszal Mariusz Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki 35-39 10001
Marszał Michał Szczecin 40-44 237
Marszałek Magdalena Gdańsk Wrzeszcz 35-39 3073
Marszałkowski Karol Gdańsk 30-34 302
Marszałkowski Piotr Gdańsk 30-34 65
Marszałkowski Radosław Gdynia 45-49 3044
Martyka Jolanta Gdynia 40-44 2980
Maryjanowski Jakub Gdańsk 30-34 1280
Marzec Przemysław Gdańsk 35-39 2200
Masłowski Daniel Szczecin 35-39 -
Masternak Krystian Binowo 18-24 3916
Masys Agnieszka Malbork 40-44 577
Maślak Anna Gdynia 45-49 3166
Maślak Radosław Gdynia 50-54 3158
Maślanka Łukasz Wrocław 30-34 -
Mateja Bożena Gdańsk 55-59 826
Mateja Janusz Michał Gdańsk 60-64 573
Mateja Łukasz Gdańsk 35-39 3280
Matejczyk-Waletko Dorota Gdynia 35-39 2856
Matlewska Marzena Elbląg 45-49 3708
Matorny Uladzimir Grodno 35-39 3140
Matorny Uladzimir Grodno 35-39 -
Matosek Piotr Gdynia 50-54 270
Mattik Damian Sopot 55-59 352
Matura Kajetan Gdańsk 18-24 -
Matusiak Małgorzata Milanówek 25-29 925
Matuszak Grażyna Kiełpino 40-44 2389
Matuszak Krzysztof Kiełpino 45-49 2387
Matuszczyk Mateusz Gdańsk 30-34 2241
Matuszewski Karol Gdańsk 25-29 1567
Matyjek-Macholla Joanna Gdańsk 50-54 580
Matylewska- Stec Marta Malbork 35-39 -
Matysiak Ewa Malbork 18-24 -
Matyszewski Jarosław Gdańsk 45-49 767
Maximova Kseniia Kaliningrad 18-24 -
Maziarczyk Marek Gdańśk 40-44 835
Mazur Gabriela Gdynia Karwiny 45-49 748
Mazur Grzegorz Gdańsk 35-39 858
Mazur Michał Starachowice 30-34 3967
Mazur Michał Demlin 45-49 878
Mazurek Anna Gdansk 18-24 3278
Mazurek Arkadiusz Elbląg 50-54 3854
Mazurek Mariusz Dzierzgon 25-29 2548
Mazurkiewicz Marcin Starogard Gdański 25-29 3501
Mazuro Monika Lidzbark Warmiński 30-34 2709
Mazurowski Bartosz Bobowo 40-44 178
Mączka Agnieszka Kętrzyn 40-44 3236
Mączkowska Wioletta Reda 40-44 1264
Mądry Marek Poznań 35-39 884
Mechliński Łukasz Lębork 35-39 2994
Mechliński Tomasz Lębork 40-44 2993
Mede Marcin Gdynia 45-49 3767
Meger Daniel Kościerzyna 50-54 1518
Megger Agata Siemianice 40-44 838
Mej Paweł Baczków - Gm. Bochni 45-49 3314
Mejer Patrycja Gdynia 25-29 2568
Mejka Krzysztof Gdańsk 30-34 372
Meler Ula Pruszcz Gdański 35-39 1899
Melzacka Iwona Pruszcz Gdański 35-39 891
Melzer Arkadiusz Rumia 45-49 2204
Mendalka Maciej Braniewo 18-24 1904
Merchel Łukasz Gdańsk 35-39 2240
Mertowski Emilian Gdańsk 35-39 3654
Męczyńska Kamila Pogórze 35-39 1166
Mędoń Anna Jelenia Góra 45-49 1250
Mędryk Wojciech Gdańsk 40-44 3892
Miazga Joanna Gdańsk 30-34 2901
Miączyński Michał Gdańsk 40-44 73
Miąsik Bartosz Pruszcz Gdański 35-39 1905
Micach Sylwia Gdańsk-Wrzeszcz 30-34 1095
Michalak Bartosz Wałcz 30-34 3171
Michalak Karolina Rumia 18-24 1342
Michalak Karolina Łódź 35-39 1441
Michalak Konrad Gdańsk 35-39 2384
Michalak Marta Stęszew 25-29 1053
Michalak Michał Poznań 50-54 2941
Michalak Norbert Kołobrzeg 18-24 -
Michalik Tomasz Gdańsk 35-39 816
Michalska Beata Gdynia 45-49 30
Michalski Dawid Warlubie 25-29 -
Michalski Irek Pruszcz Gdański 55-59 647
Michalski Mikołaj Olimpin 18-24 3118
Michalski Piotr Piaseczno 35-39 3066
Michalski Tomasz Gdańsk 18-24 163
Michalski Zygmunt Gdynia 45-49 794
Michał Nabakowski Gdańsk 35-39 2046
Michałek Mariusz Gdańsk 30-34 288
Michałkiewicz Łukasz Gdańsk 30-34 2337
Michałowska Kasia Gdańsk 35-39 -
Michałowski Jacek Gdynia 40-44 868
Michałowski Maciej Gdańsk 45-49 514
Michałowski Maciej Warlubie 25-29 1387
Michańczyk Sebastian Gdańsk 30-34 267
Michlewicz Artur Gdańsk 18-24 3870
Michna Daniel Pelplin 35-39 400
Michniewicz Barbara Warszawa 35-39 1456
Michno Anna Gdańsk 40-44 3709
Michta Bartłomiej Gdańsk 30-34 2438
Middleton Kasia Gdansk 35-39 2470
Mieczkowska Anna Gdańsk 25-29 3104
Mieczkowska Joanna Gdynia 30-34 1811
Mielewczyk Leszek Lębork 60-64 2338
Mielke Dawid Gdańsk 30-34 304
Mielnik Emilia Sychowo 35-39 2423
Mierzwa Łukasz Reda 30-34 3999
Mierzwiński Marek Gdańsk 50-54 1676
Miesiak Edyta Warszawa 25-29 1796
Międlar Mariusz Gdańsk 45-49 3110
Miga Jerzy Kowale 30-34 2592
Migdał Małgorzata Warszawa 30-34 1560
Migowski Ireneusz Starogard Gdański 40-44 2727
Migza Sławomir Gdańsk 45-49 2481
Miiller Łukasz Gdynia Mały Kack 30-34 2484
Mika Marta Gdańsk 25-29 548
Mikhalkin Siarhei Novopolotsk 25-29 3920
Mikielska Danuta Olsztynek 55-59 3327
Mikielski Daniel Olsztynek 25-29 1637
Mikietyński Michał Okonek 30-34 -
Mikita Maciek Warszawa 25-29 3642
Mikita Mirek Olsztyn 50-54 1077
Miklikowski Marek Gdańsk 40-44 157
Mikołajczuk Paweł Gdańsk 25-29 456
Mikołajczyk Alicja Rotmanaka 35-39 166
Mikołajczyk Anna Rotmanka 35-39 151
Mikołajczyk Katarzyna Gdynia 35-39 827
Mikołajczyk Krzysztof Wejherowo 35-39 1880
Mikołajczyk Paweł Rotmanka 25-29 -
Mikołajczyk Sławomir Gdynia 45-49 831
Mikowski Mariusz Elbląg 35-39 898
Mikucka Aleksandra Rumia 30-34 1430
Mikuć Marek Gdynia 65-69 2517
Mikulska Agnieszka Gdańsk Oliwa 35-39 3312
Mikulski Arkadiusz Przywidz 30-34 3776
Mikulski Feliks Przywidz 50-54 1397
Mikulski Paweł Przywidz 25-29 1392
Milczarek Dominik Nowa Sucha 35-39 3700
Milesinaite Ausra Marijampole 35-39 1626
Milewska Anita Iława 40-44 3197
Milewska Weronika Przechlewo 18-24 812
Milewski Daniel Gdańsk 25-29 1918
Milewski Krzysztof Elbląg 40-44 3371
Milewski Robert Gdynia 45-49 3034
Miliński Piotr Gdańsk 25-29 2323
Milka Bogusław Warszawa 35-39 1073
Milkowski Jerzy Gdańsk 60-64 1187
Miller Bartosz Gdańsk 35-39 978
Miłejko Arkadiusz Grzybno 40-44 1866
Minorczyk Karina Wrocław 18-24 3028
Mioduszewska-Sienkiewicz Marta Gdynia 40-44 236
Miotk Marek Mierzeszyn 18-24 -
Miotk Ryszard Kębłowo 30-34 -
Mironova Irina Nesterov 40-44 889
Mirończuk Włodzimierz Hel 40-44 264
Mirowicz Piotr Gdańsk 30-34 1723
Mirzałek Piotr Elbląg 40-44 2190
Misiec Przemysław Wejherowo 40-44 3326
Misiejko Grzegorz Gdynia 30-34 209
Misterski Jakub Gdansk 30-34 3161
Miszewski Adam Gdańsk 55-59 2653
Miszewski Marcin Gdynia 30-34 3092
Miszewski Mariusz Gdańsk 35-39 263
Miszewski Mateusz Gdańsk 25-29 2006
Misztal Katarzyna Kielce 40-44 1400
Mitiushina Viktoriia Gdansk 25-29 2518
Mizerski Marek Sopot 50-54 1290
Mleczak Michał Gdynia 25-29 2662
Młodawski Rafał Susz 40-44 881
Młodzińska Agata Gdańsk 35-39 821
Młodzińska Małgorzata Rumia 40-44 517
Młodziński Adam Gdańsk 40-44 820
Młynarczyk Filip Gdańsk 40-44 1691
Młynarczyk Sobiesław Sadki 35-39 3813
Moderhak Mateusz Gdańsk 35-39 1794
Modrzejewska Anna Miłoradz 35-39 -
Modzelewska Kasia Warszawa 25-29 -
Modzelewska Milena Sopot 25-29 761
Mogielnicka Beata Lubichowo 35-39 2234
Mogiłka Jacek Malbork 35-39 1471
Mokros Zuzanna Pabianice 25-29 1559
Mokwa Arkadiusz Gdańsk 45-49 1436
Molasy Dorota Nowa Wieś Malborska 30-34 147
Molasy Tomasz Malbork 30-34 149
Mollin Bartłomiej Strzelno 40-44 2605
Molus Artur Gniew 25-29 3852
Morzuch Sylwia Gdynia 40-44 2147
Moskwa Marek Skierniewice 45-49 -
Moszyński Jacek Koszalin 50-54 -
Motławska Magdalena Gdynia 35-39 3413
Mroczek Sylwia Rumia 45-49 314
Mroczek Zenek Kwidzyn 45-49 2359
Mrotek Michał Lniska 40-44 3030
Mrowiec Kacper Żywiec 18-24 2703
Mroziewicz Andrzej Warszawa 45-49 817
Mrozowski Przemysław Wejherowo 40-44 585
Mróz Maria Jarocin 25-29 2729
Mróz Wojciech Gdynia 18-24 3420
Mruczkowska Alicja Gdańsk 50-54 1059
Mruczkowski Tomasz Gdańsk 50-54 1090
Mrula Karolina Gdańsk 30-34 -
Mucha Aleksandra Gdynia Mały Kack 35-39 3390
Mucha Paulina Pogórze Gmina Kosakowo 30-34 -
Muchliński Tadeusz Starogard Gdański 50-54 2391
Muchowski Adam Gdańsk 45-49 3599
Mularczyk Jacek Gdańsk 45-49 3601
Mulawa Bartosz Warszawa 30-34 -
Muller Tadeusz Wejherowo 45-49 676
Mumo Joseph Mutwanthei Machakos 18-24 3710
Mura Aleksandra Zamostne 35-39 1590
Murawska Katarzyna Słupsk 35-39 -
Murawski Marek Gdansk 45-49 1138
Musiał Anna Poznań 25-29 3313
Musiał Eugeniusz Gdynia 70-74 3843
Musiał Krzysztof Gdańsk 30-34 2884
Musik Adam Mirosławiec 25-29 2261
Musiński Patryk Wrocław 25-29 1764
Musioł Mariusz Gdynia 45-49 659
Muszyńska Anna Gdańsk 35-39 1371
Muszyńska Małgorzata Gdynia 30-34 1402
Muszyński Jakub Gdańsk 35-39 1327
Muszyński Tomasz Człuchów 35-39 -
Muzolf Dorota Pruszcz Gdański 40-44 718
Myslyaeva Polina Kaliningrad 35-39 2840
Myszk Katarzyna Kościerzyna 35-39 -
Myszk Mirosław Sierakowice 45-49 1930
Myszka Piotr Gdańsk 30-34 2437
Myślińska Aleksandra Gdańsk 40-44 3004
Myślińska Aneta Gdynia 25-29 1898
Myzia Sebastian Włocławek 25-29 1249
Nadolska Małgorzata Gdańsk 25-29 530
Nagel Anna Bojano 40-44 2544
Najczuk Iwona Gdańsk 40-44 2666
Najda Sławomir Sztum 45-49 685
Najder Kacper Gdańsk 35-39 1520
Najmowicz Paweł Olsztyn 25-29 5
Nalepa Sławomir Gdynia 50-54 3590
Nałęcz Adam Straszyn 30-34 1809
Nałęcz-Powideł Dorota Lidzbark Warmiński 45-49 -
Napieraj Rafał Warszawa 35-39 2614
Napierała Zbigniew Wieruszów 30-34 2533
Napiórkowski Dariusz Przechlewo 35-39 3695
Napiórkowski Grzegorz Łomianki Dolne 45-49 38
Napora Mariusz Wyszków 40-44 1618
Narkiewicz Damian Gdańsk 40-44 -
Narloch Ula Pruszcz Gdański 30-34 535
Narożny Grzegorz Gdańsk 40-44 3109
Naruszewicz Wojciech Rumia 30-34 3729
Nawojczyk Przemysław Kętrzyn 35-39 3608
Nawrocka Bogumiła Człuchów 40-44 -
Nawrocka Justyna Gdańsk 40-44 1083
Nawrocka Roma Warszawa 40-44 22
Nawrocki Oskar Chodzież 30-34 1015
Nawrocki Tomasz Gdańsk 40-44 1696
Nawrot Katarzyna Gdańsk 35-39 592
Nazar Piotr Piła 30-34 1746
Nebeling Wojciech Gdynia 45-49 2314
Neborskiy Andrey Kaliningrad 35-39 3350
Necel Marek Władysławowo 50-54 1578
Netter Paweł Gdańsk 35-39 1771
Neubauer Jacek Otomin 50-54 1450
Neubauer Kacper Gdańsk 25-29 1295
Neubert Adriana Gdynia 30-34 3388
Neufeld Marcin Gdynia 40-44 3090
Neufeld Sylwia Starogard Gdański 40-44 -
Neumann Jarosław Gdynia 35-39 2429
Neumann Marcin Gdańsk 35-39 4006
Nevar Stanisław Warszawa 25-29 3610
Newski Dariusz Gołańcz 45-49 1745
Nęcki Mariusz Vossem 40-44 1668
Nicewicz Robert Gdynia 40-44 347
Niebrzydowska Marta Wrocław 25-29 1763
Niecko Krzysztof Gdańsk 35-39 527
Niedojadło Adam Solec Kujawski 25-29 2811
Niedziałkowski Patryk Bydgoszcz 25-29 3567
Niedzielska Aleksandra Pruszcz Gdański 35-39 -
Niedźwiadek Magdalena Gdańsk 45-49 1516
Niedźwiecki Leszek Gdańsk 45-49 1853
Niedźwiedź Marta Olsztyn 40-44 2460
Nielek-Zawadzka Kamilla Gdynia 45-49 897
Nielsen Nadja Hoejgaard Gdansk 30-34 3354
Niemierko Krzysztof Gdańsk 40-44 124
Nierzwicka Agnieszka Skarszewy 30-34 3810
Nierzwicka Monika Tczew 35-39 -
Nietupski Krzysztof Gdynia Dąbrowa 45-49 1365
Nietupski Marcin Sopot 40-44 602
Niewęgłowski Adam Warszawa - Polska 35-39 3730
Niewiadomska-Bochenek Monika Toruń 40-44 765
Niewiadomski Aleksander Gdańsk 35-39 3041
Niewiadomski Patryk Czarlin 25-29 89
Niewiński Piotr Gdynia 50-54 3570
Niezgoda Maksymiliana Kościerzyna 18-24 1922
Nikiforov Aleksandr Kaliningrad 30-34 2975
Nikodem Damian Solec Kujawski 30-34 1852
Nikolajuk Robert Olsztyn 35-39 -
Nikrant Tomasz Wejherowo 30-34 744
Nilsson Agata Straszyn 40-44 1551
Nipuli Juhamatti Gdansk 25-29 3376
Niski Michał Gdynia 45-49 2695
Nitka Grzegorz Gdańsk 40-44 3093
Noga Bartlomiej Zgierz 40-44 2632
Noga Krzysztof Gdańsk 50-54 607
Noga Marcin Gdańsk 35-39 2598
Noga Witold Gdańsk 55-59 2411
Nostitz-Jackowski Mateusz Puck 30-34 300
Nowacka Małgorzata Kobyłka 35-39 2616
Nowaczewska Dorota Warszawa - Polska 18-24 3893
Nowaczyk Tomasz Gdynia Mały Kack 35-39 1143
Nowak Adam Bydgoszcz 30-34 3552
Nowak Arkadiusz Gdańsk 45-49 238
Nowak Arkadiusz Gdańsk 45-49 2361
Nowak Artur Gdynia 45-49 911
Nowak Konrad Elbląg 30-34 -
Nowak Marek Zaniemyśl 35-39 -
Nowak Michał Trzciel 35-39 3890
Nowak Waldemar Gdańsk 60-64 -
Nowakowska Edyta Morąg 25-29 2091
Nowakowski Jakub Wrocław 30-34 -
Nowakowski Jakub Poznań 18-24 -
Nowakowski Maciej Lubawa 18-24 2859
Nowakowski Marcin Tczew 40-44 2308
Nowicka Katarzyna Kwidzyn-Mareza 40-44 1830
Nowicki Artur Malczyce 30-34 3912
Nowicki Jacek Gdańsk 25-29 3983
Nowicki Jarosław Stanisławów Pierwszy 45-49 10010
Nowicki Łukasz Gdańsk 40-44 42
Nowicki Mateusz Bojano 40-44 2852
Nowicki Mateusz Sokołowo Budzyńskie 30-34 -
Nowicki Mateusz Wrocław 18-24 -
Nowicki Przemysław Gdańsk 30-34 3241
Noworyta Joanna Żarów 40-44 -
Nowosielski Jakub Gdańsk 18-24 853
Nurzyński Bartosz Gdańsk 35-39 2889
Nuż Anna Pruszcz Gdański 40-44 1221
Nuż Jacek Pruszcz Gdański 40-44 220
Oberzig Tomasz Reda 35-39 3657
Obłuski Rafał Gdańsk 50-54 717
Obst Karolina Gdynia 25-29 1685
Ocalewicz Konrad Gdańsk 40-44 1807
Ochnik Witold Gdynia 50-54 2038
Oczachowska Karolina Gdańsk 35-39 1103
Odziemczyk Tomasz Elbląg 30-34 339
Ogiegło Witold Gdynia 45-49 183
Ogonek Wojciech Straszyn 30-34 -
Ogonowski Daniel Gdańsk 35-39 188
Ogonowski Rafal Tczew 40-44 2515
Ogórkiewicz Michał Łęczyca 40-44 1107
Ogórkiewicz Sylwia Łęczyca 40-44 1108
Ogulewicz Tomasz Toruń 25-29 1364
Okołotowicz Sebastian Słupsk 35-39 3749
Okoń Bartosz Goszczyno 35-39 1031
Okseniuk Oksana Lutsk 30-34 -
Okseniuk Sergii Lutsk 35-39 -
Okuniewski Marcin Gdańsk 35-39 970
Olczak Aneta Lebork 35-39 3594
Olczak Janusz Warszawa 50-54 997
Olczyk Grzegorz Warszawa 40-44 -
Olechnowicz Łukasz Gdańsk 25-29 1275
Olejczuk Aleksander Straszyn 40-44 -
Olejczuk Karolina Straszyn 35-39 477
Olejniczak Marek Bydgoszcz 40-44 2539
Olejniczak Michał Gdynia 35-39 1513
Olejnik Krzysztof Bydgoszcz 30-34 1044
Oleksiewicz Tomasz Gdańsk 40-44 261
Oleksy Hanna Elbląg 45-49 2357
Oleszczuk Paweł Gdańsk 30-34 1944
Olewczyńska Maria Gdańsk 30-34 1105
Olewniczak Piotr Żukowo 18-24 2260
Olewniczak Przemysław Olsztyn 40-44 3679
Olewniczak Robert Żukowo 50-54 284
Olszanski Tomasz Spalice 35-39 1025
Olszewski Bartłomiej Ostrołęka 18-24 3754
Olszewski Karol Gdynia 35-39 -
Olszewski Krzysztof Gdańsk 55-59 3369
Olszewski Łukasz Gdańsk 30-34 -
Olszewski Michał Wejherowo 40-44 2671
Olszewski Oskar Kościerzyna 18-24 3035
Olszewski Roman Elbląg 45-49 2696
Olsztyn Sylwia Gdańsk 25-29 664
Ołdak Adam Gdynia 30-34 2131
Omernik Elżbieta Łęgowo 35-39 2084
Oniszczuk Jarosław Gdańsk 35-39 1861
Opanowski Adrian Gdynia 30-34 3815
Ordakowski Filip Gdynia 18-24 869
Oreshko Vladimir Gusev 55-59 2137
Orlik Wojciech Gdynia 45-49 165
Orlikowski Eugeniusz Koleczkowo 65-69 3903
Orłowicz Marta Dąbrówka 30-34 1116
Orłowski Artur Gdynia 40-44 1766
Orłowski Karol Gdańsk 25-29 1051
Orłowski Piotr Olsztyn 40-44 -
Orłowski Zbigniew Pruszcz Gdański 50-54 345
Ornal Miroslaw Wejherowo 55-59 2622
Orzechowski Piotr Gdańsk 30-34 101
Orzeł Dariusz Gdańsk 45-49 3796
Orzeł Grzegorz Gdańsk 45-49 2762
Orzeszek Adam Gdańsk 35-39 2488
Orzołek Alicja Sopot 18-24 1694
Orzołek Joanna Kolno 35-39 1372
Osak Monika Gdańsk 30-34 2604
Osek Michał Gdańsk 30-34 1367
Osiecki Ireneusz Gdańsk 55-59 3191
Osienicka Patrycja Gdańsk 18-24 3119
Osienicka Paulina Warszawa 30-34 2280
Osiński Piotr Ostróda 45-49 3141
Osipowicz Paweł Lębork 40-44 2185
Osowski Adam Działdowo 35-39 2145
Osowski Tomasz Borzechowo 25-29 3026
Ossowska Ewa Zblewo 60-64 3252
Ossowska Małgorzata Luzino 45-49 2514
Ossowska Oktawia Gdańsk 18-24 3103
Ossowski Arkadiusz Luzino 50-54 2556
Ossowski Leszek Pruszcz Gdański 40-44 3123
Ostaszewski Tomasz Gdynia 45-49 1411
Ostojska Ewa Reda 40-44 -
Ostojski Jerzy Łysomice 55-59 3548
Ostrowska Katarzyna Rumia 30-34 3288
Ostrowski Bartosz Gdańsk 30-34 2809
Ostrowski Grzegorz Gdynia 40-44 184
Ostrowski Jarek Warszawa 40-44 3235
Ostrowski Łukasz Gdynia 25-29 133
Ostrowski Łukasz Gdynia 25-29 -
Osuch Mirka Grudziądz 50-54 -
Otto Natalia Gdańsk 18-24 948
Owczarek Jacek Piątkowisko 45-49 3793
Owczarek Witold Łódź 40-44 91
Owczarz Wojciech Niepodległe Królestwo Demptowa 25-29 3791
Owczarzak Filip Gdańsk 35-39 2913
Owerczuk Łukasz Gdańsk 35-39 3984
Ozimkowski Krzysztof Gdańsk 40-44 3953
Ozimski Adam Przywidz 35-39 3290
Ozorowski Lukasz Gdansk 35-39 642
Ożarowska Paulina Gdańsk 25-29 1713
Pabich Marek Kargoszyn 40-44 2581
Pabich Olga Kargoszyn 40-44 2583
Pacek Marcin Gdynia 40-44 2558
Pachnia Michał Pruszcz Gdański 30-34 2066
Pacholec Paweł Gdynia 35-39 1818
Pacholec Stanisław Garzewo 4 60-64 1817
Pachucki Adam Gdańsk 35-39 10030
Pachut Przemysław Gdynia 40-44 3636
Pacyga-Grajewska Joanna Gdańsk 35-39 743
Paczkowska-Mazurek Maria Gdańsk 55-59 3277
Paczkowski Konrad Gdańsk 30-34 851
Paczul Sebastian Gdańsk 35-39 290
Paczuła Stanisław Cewice 45-49 3516
Padalak Piotr Borkowo 50-54 1507
Pajewska Anna Elblag 35-39 3186
Pakula Marcin Gdynia Orlowo 45-49 1133
Palaschke Michał Gdańsk 25-29 438
Paliwoda Michał Gdynia 40-44 836
Palma Paweł Reda 40-44 -
Palubicki Adam Gdansk 30-34 3704
Pałasz Adam Gdańsk 35-39 1086
Pałka Stanisław Gdańsk 55-59 213
Pałkowski Jan Gdańsk 30-34 1041
Pałubiak Michał Gdańsk 30-34 2797
Pałubicki Karol Gdynia 30-34 1155
Pamięta Krzysztof Gdańsk 45-49 3185
Panaszewski Przemysław Warszawa 25-29 1431
Panc Katarzyna Gdańsk 30-34 -
Pancer Wojciech Gdańsk 40-44 3008
Pankiewicz Kasia Gdańsk 35-39 547
Pankowski Grzegorz Warszawa 35-39 3840
Pankowski Tomasz Gdańsk 40-44 1060
Pańka Adam Sopot 40-44 2440
Papke Paweł Gdańsk 35-39 3728
Paprocka Ewelina Obliwice 30-34 4
Papuziński Piotr Gdańsk 30-34 3603
Paracki Michał Pruszcz Gdański 35-39 1792
Paradowski Bartosz Janikowo 25-29 1652
Paradowski Paweł Gdańsk 30-34 164
Paradzewski Krzysztof Łęgowo 40-44 3866
Parchomiuk Andrzej Warszawa 55-59 2957
Parczyńska Ewa Lublin 35-39 -
Parczyński Jarosław Lublin 35-39 -
Paroboczy Monika Wroclaw 40-44 1486
Paroboczy Piotr Wroclaw 40-44 1485
Partyka Robert Malbork 45-49 1294
Partyka Szymon Gdynia 35-39 2740
Parulski Grzegorz Gdańsk 45-49 153
Parusiński Jan Gdańsk 60-64 3334
Paschke Roman Gdynia 40-44 464
Pasek Patrycja Świeszyno 18-24 2584
Pasek Paula Świeszyno 30-34 -
Pasierb Alicja Gdańsk 35-39 2742
Pasierb Radosław Gdańsk 30-34 2366
Pasierbska Ewa Gdańsk 18-24 131
Pasisz Daniel Gdynia 30-34 2527
Pasławska Katarzyna Jastrzębie Zdrój 40-44 3401
Pasternak Justyna Łomianki 35-39 -
Pasternak Radosław Lidzbark Warmiński 35-39 3286
Pastewski Tomasz Grudziądz 35-39 1706
Pastucha Paweł Słubica Dobra 30-34 2377
Pastuszak Michał Sopot 25-29 1300
Pastwa Donata Bydgoszcz 45-49 1993
Pastwa Filip Bydgoszcz 35-39 356
Paszkowski Paweł Gdańsk 30-34 1908
Paszkowski Stanisław Bojano 35-39 998
Paś Aleksandra Głogów 25-29 2525
Patalas Łukasz Sośnie 40-44 2849
Patelczyk Mateusz Bolszewo 25-29 1050
Patelczyk Sławomir Demlin 40-44 3974
Patera Przemysław Sobin 40-44 2393
Patkowska Agata Gdynia 25-29 1251
Patyk Artur Gdańsk 40-44 3067
Pawelec Anna Gdańsk 45-49 143
Pawełczak Karolina Gdynia 25-29 3320
Pawełkiewicz Sonia Gdańsk 18-24 1574
Pawlak Dezyderia Gdynia 35-39 2559
Pawlak Ireneusz Wrocław 55-59 526
Pawlak Kamil Janikowo 30-34 1393
Pawlak Krystyna Gdańsk 40-44 2483
Pawlak Łukasz Pszczółki 30-34 628
Pawłocki Leszek Gdynia 45-49 3099
Pawłowski Mirosław Gdańsk 40-44 169
Pazda-Pozorska Małgorzata Kobylnica 35-39 3896
Pazik Dariusz Rumia 25-29 3177
Pączek Andrzej Gdańsk 45-49 862
Pączek Bożena Tczew 25-29 1139
Pączek Wojciech Gdańsk 35-39 1202
Peda Tomasz Lidzbark Warmiński 45-49 2486
Peek Krystian Gdansk 40-44 181
Peek Wojciech Elbląg 30-34 1247
Pejski Cezary Warszawa 60-64 1643
Pekalska Agnieszka Gdańsk 35-39 652
Pekalski Bartosz Gdańsk 35-39 650
Pela Maria Gdańsk 30-34 3694
Peleck Mariusz Ustroń 45-49 3646
Pełkowski Karol Gdynia 35-39 3678
Pełszyk Andrzej Rumia 60-64 3574
Peplińska Agata Zduny 18-24 3696
Perestaj Grzegorz Gdynia 35-39 1102
Pergoł Marek Borkowo Łostowickie 45-49 2167
Perłowska Ewa Gdańsk 30-34 1728
Pernal Matylda Kraków 40-44 -
Perski Marcin Reda 40-44 3621
Perucki Maciej Gdynia 30-34 2399
Pes Magdalena Gdynia 35-39 2144
Petniak Kamil Jedlnia Letnisko 30-34 3585
Petriczek Wojciech Iława 35-39 2896
Petryna Jagoda Wrocław 30-34 1407
Pęcherzewski Jacek Gdansk Wrzeszcz 50-54 207
Pędziszewski Piotr Gdańsk 30-34 1512
Pękalska Monika Elbląg 35-39 258
Pępiak Anna Gdańsk 45-49 3565
Pępiak Leszek Gdańsk 45-49 3096
Pęsko Michał Gdańsk 40-44 2753
Pianowska Kasia Gdynia 30-34 3940
Piasecki Wojciech Gdynia 35-39 3998
Piaskowski Tomasz Elbląg 45-49 3989
Piatek Adam Elbląg 70-74 3794
Piatek Waldemar Sieradz 45-49 -
Piątek Justyna Gdańsk 25-29 1565
Piątkowiak Aleksandra Poznań 30-34 1555
Pich Ania Gdańsk 35-39 3772
Pich Paweł Gdańsk 30-34 3773
Piechota Janusz Gdańsk 65-69 484
Piechowicz Waldemar Gdańsk 45-49 1762
Piechowski Grzegorz Chojnice 45-49 2971
Piechowski Jarosław Chojnice 35-39 2945
Piechowski Krystian Pomysk Wielki 18-24 2602
Piechowski Piotr Tczew 25-29 2075
Piekarczyk Dorota Warszawa 45-49 1568
Piekarski Wiktor Wrocław 25-29 1164
Piekutowski Piotr Borkowo Łostowickie 40-44 3188
Pielaszek Piotr Wrocław 50-54 3770
Piełowska Roma Niwy 25-29 1823
Pienczke Mateusz Gdańsk 30-34 1435
Pierucki Andrzej Gdańsk 40-44 1580
Piesik Patryk Chojnice 25-29 80
Piesik Przemysław Gdynia 30-34 3705
Pietkiewicz Krzysztof Olsztyn 45-49 1839
Pietras Arkadiusz Inowrocław 18-24 1640
Pietrasik Dawid Szczecin 35-39 1455
Pietruszkiewicz Klaudia Trzemiętowo 25-29 3229
Pietruszyński Janusz Elbląg 45-49 -
Pietrzak Bartłomiej Luboń 35-39 43
Pietrzak Jacek Gdynia 35-39 1869
Pietrzak Piotr Gdańsk 50-54 2284
Pietrzak Teresa Gdańsk Przymorze 45-49 3908
Pięta Sylwester Straszyn 30-34 3649
Pijanowski Wojciech Tczew 18-24 10003
Pik Paulina Bartoszyce 18-24 2843
Pikos Aleksandra Hannover 40-44 -
Pilachowska Anna Gdynia 40-44 735
Pilarska-Korczak Jowita Zielona Góra 45-49 442
Pilczuk Maciej Warszawa 35-39 3625
Pilecka Malgorzata Rumia 40-44 1882
Pilecki Robert Rumia 45-49 1881
Pilip Katarzyna Gdańsk 40-44 4000
Pilkiewicz Monika Gdańsk 18-24 2587
Pinker Stanisław Gdansk 35-39 2184
Pioch Katarzyna Gdansk 25-29 3199
Piorkowski Dariusz Toruń 55-59 2593
Pioruńska Agnieszka Gdynia 40-44 933
Piotrowiak Angelika Wrocław 18-24 2465
Piotrowicz Ewa Gdańsk 30-34 2416
Piotrowska Dagmara Gdańsk 45-49 1505
Piotrowska Marta Komorniki 18-24 1831
Piotrowski Daniel Sopot 25-29 3493
Piotrowski Krzysztof Gdańsk 55-59 1419
Piotrowski Krzysztof Działdowo 45-49 4005
Piotrowski Mateusz Sierakowice 25-29 -
Piotrowski Michał Gdańsk 30-34 -
Piotrowski Paweł Gdańsk 25-29 -
Piotrowski Sławek Gdansk 40-44 502
Piórko Ewa Gdańsk 40-44 216
Piriushov Dmitrii Gdansk 30-34 3639
Pisarewicz Karol Warszawa 30-34 2430
Pisarski Sebastian Gdańsk 35-39 3440
Piskorski Piotr Golub-Dobrzyń 40-44 189
Piszczatowska Joanna Łęgowo 30-34 598
Piszczatowski Michał Łęgowo 30-34 583
Piszczewiat Zenon Malbork 45-49 341
Piwowarczyk Paweł Dobczyce 35-39 3407
Plaskaty Szymon Pruszcz Gdański 18-24 132
Plata Arkadiusz Wołomin 30-34 2138
Platta Izabela Lublewo Gdańskie 40-44 1154
Platta Marek Lublewo Gdańskie 45-49 1425
Plech Michał Piekary Śląskie 18-24 3485
Plieth Jacob Dorking 45-49 935
Plieth Jerzy Gdańsk 65-69 2320
Pliszka Krzysztof Gdańsk 40-44 732
Plizga Magdalena Gdańsk 30-34 1069
Ploszka Patrycja Warszawa (Wola) 25-29 1208
Plotzki Piotr Wejherowo 50-54 414
Pluta Daniel Puławy 30-34 1126
Płachta Jacek Gdańsk 45-49 733
Płatek Damian Gdańsk 25-29 1404
Płończak Jacek Gdańsk 50-54 3630
Płoński Kacper Lębork 25-29 3822
Płoski Jarek Gdynia 50-54 961
Płotka Kamil Gdynia 25-29 3990
Płotka Karol Lębork 25-29 2977
Pniewska Magda Gdańsk 35-39 880
Pniewski Rafał Pruszcz Gdański 40-44 2025
Pobłocka Katarzyna Lębork 18-24 9
Pobłocki Krystian Rumia 25-29 2774
Pochopień Mira Gdańsk 35-39 3184
Pochranowicz Daniel Gdańsk 45-49 2737
Pochyła Krzysztof Gdynia 50-54 2909
Poćwiardowski Maciej Gdańsk 25-29 1703
Podbielski Tomasz Gdańsk 30-34 3221
Podczarska Izabela Kolbudy 45-49 3919
Podczarski Tomasz Kolbudy 45-49 3917
Podgórski Sławomir Chwaszczyno 45-49 546
Podlas-Kostka Katarzyna Podlas-Kostka Gdynia Dąbrowa 35-39 2631
Podolak Dorota Lębork 40-44 1867
Podporska Izabela Szczecin 45-49 1037
Podsiadło Iwona Gdynia 45-49 2837
Podwysocka Dominika Pruszcz Gdański 35-39 303
Podwysocki Paweł Józefoslaw 45-49 3081
Pogorzelski Jarek Pszczółki 55-59 3473
Pogorzelski Paweł Gdynia 25-29 3392
Pogorzelski Sławomir Elbląg 45-49 3759
Pogorzelski Wojciech Wejherowo 35-39 554
Pohnke Władysław Gdańsk 70-74 118
Pokora Piotr Gdańsk 30-34 1890
Pokorny Edward Ustka 70-74 3520
Pokrzywiński Bartosz Bydgoszcz 25-29 1824
Polanowski Edward Ostróda 65-69 3470
Polański Marcin Sztutowo 25-29 2340
Polewski Robert Gdynia 35-39 3009
Polichnowski Michał Mosty, Gmina Kosakowo 30-34 383
Poliński Dariusz Radostowo 50-54 3545
Polna Angelika Rotmanka 18-24 637
Polom-Verzhbitskaya Anna Gdansk 30-34 1514
Połka Piotr Gdynia 30-34 -
Połom Joanna Bobowo 45-49 1334
Połom Krzysztof Gdynia 30-34 974
Połom Maciej Bobowo 45-49 351
Połoński Piotr Gdańsk Osowa 35-39 759
Połubok Renata Ełk 40-44 3059
Pomałecka-Canchaya Joanna Gdynia 30-34 361
Popiel Ryszard Gdańsk 70-74 3931
Popiołek Krzysztof Tychy 25-29 3886
Popiołek Magdalena Kraków 30-34 3895
Popławski Jakub Tadeusz Gdańsk 25-29 2579
Popov Petr Kaliningrad 40-44 3345
Popowska Magdalena Gdańsk 45-49 104
Popów-Szczypiorowska Monika Gdańsk 40-44 3225
Popravko Sergey Kaliningrad 30-34 2786
Poradko Grzegorz Gdańsk 25-29 814
Porański Oktawiusz Sopot 40-44 3514
Poreda Anna Gdańsk 25-29 2830
Porębski Wojciech Dobre Miasto 45-49 2905
Porzeżyński Maciej Gdańsk 18-24 127
Posański Patryk Choczewo 18-24 638
POSZEWIECKI MAREK Gdańsk 45-49 1394
Potarzyński Tomasz Gdańsk 35-39 34
Potocki Sławomir Gdańsk 45-49 1094
Potrykus Małgorzata Koleczkowo Gm. Szemud 45-49 1709
Potrykus Marta Strzebielinek 25-29 2765
Potrykus Radosław Gniewino 30-34 2766
Powała Łukasz Biskupiec 30-34 1487
Powideł Marcin Lidzbark Warmiński 40-44 3245
Powiertowska Aleksandra Czerwonak 40-44 2982
Powiertowski Adam Czerwonak 40-44 2764
Pozorski Krzysztof Kobylnica 35-39 2155
Pożarowszczyk Adam Warszawa 30-34 3498
Półrola Robert Banino 40-44 3572
Półtorak Małgorzata Białystok 35-39 2342
Prabucki Piotr Starogard Gdański 40-44 617
Pratnicki Mariusz Gdynia 35-39 469
Prauzińska Joanna Banino 45-49 1279
Prech Marek Złotniki 50-54 928
Pręcikowski Mateusz Dobroń 25-29 3013
Prędki Grzegorz Darłowo 30-34 -
Procelewski Krzysztof Gdańsk 30-34 3592
Prokopiuk Krzysztof Gdynia 40-44 568
Prokopiuk Przemysław Ostróda 30-34 -
Prokopiuk Szymon Gdańsk 25-29 39
Prokopowicz Paweł Warszawa 25-29 3721
Prokorym Karol Gdańsk 35-39 -
Prusinowski Tomasz Pruszcz Gdański 40-44 2201
Przekwas Kacper Dankowo 18-24 3578
Przekwas Patryk Dankowo 18-24 3577
Przemysław Drgas Zielona Góra 25-29 -
Przewodowski Piotr Gdańsk 40-44 3904
Przybylska Karolina Gdynia Witomino 30-34 954
Przybyła Adrian Iława 25-29 1843
Przybysz Marcin Gdańsk 40-44 3513
Przybysz Piotr Rumia 35-39 877
Przybyś Agnieszka Łęgowo 30-34 1317
Przychodzeń Marcin Gdańsk 35-39 2410
Przydatek Magdalena Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski 25-29 1656
Przykłota Ewa Gdańsk 40-44 318
Przykłota Paulina Gdańsk 18-24 984
Przypek Marcin Sztum 30-34 -
Przysiężna Grażyna Gdańsk 55-59 791
Przysiężny Grzegorz Gdańsk 55-59 792
Przytarska Edyta Kartuzy 30-34 1961
Przywieczerski Krzysztof Włocławek 30-34 384
Psiuk Andrzej Rybno 50-54 1835
Psiuk Mateusz Lidzbark 18-24 -
Pszczolińska Alicja Gdańsk 45-49 2446
Pszczółka Agata Sopot 18-24 1848
Pszczółkowska Patrycja Gdańsk 25-29 3343
Ptak Michał Biskupiec 35-39 2475
Ptaszek Maciej Gdańsk 30-34 470
Ptaszynska Agnieszka Warszawa 30-34 1593
Puchalski Tomasz Juszkowo 40-44 2425
Puchowska Ewelina Gdańsk 35-39 833
Puciłowski Marek Elbląg 30-34 3248
Pudło Marcin Gdańsk 35-39 572
Pujszo Sławomir Chwaszczyno 40-44 64
Pusdrowski Michał Reda 35-39 27
Pustelnik Katarzyna Wejherowo 18-24 3029
Puszynski Piotr Orle 45-49 3373
Pycha Piotr Łabowa 35-39 1346
Pydyn Piotr Wrocław 45-49 3233
Pydynowski Robert Starogard Gdański 18-24 -
Pyl Radosław Braniewo 35-39 1010
Pyra-Kuczyńska Marzena Jeżewo 40-44 874
Pytliński Krzysztof Elbląg 45-49 -
Pyż Sławomir Gdańsk 35-39 1897
Quirini Klaudia Gdańsk 18-24 3943
Quirini Roman Gdańsk 50-54 848
Rachfał Piotr Gdańsk 40-44 2675
Rachwalik Andrzej Mragowo 25-29 240
Rachwalik Kamil Mrągowo 25-29 -
Rachwał Michał Gdańsk 40-44 3446
Raczkowski Damian Gdańsk 25-29 2576
Raczoń Przemysław Gdańsk 35-39 315
Raczyńska Ewa Gdynia Witomino 40-44 2061
Radawiec Marcin Gdańsk 45-49 235
Radczuk Marcin Tuchom 35-39 811
Radecka Ilona Malbork 30-34 -
Radecka-Mikulicz Liliana Banino 40-44 756
Radford Paul Sidney 60-64 3472
Radka Michał Luzino 35-39 1226
Radtke Alicja Gdańsk 18-24 1357
Radtke Grzegorz Gdańsk 35-39 3294
Radziej Piotr Gdańsk 40-44 3256
Radzikowski Artur Gdańsk 45-49 3310
Radzikowski Radosław Gdynia 45-49 1007
Radziukiewicz Anna Pruszcz Gdański 40-44 631
Radziukiewicz Grzegorz Bergen 40-44 630
Radziun Piotr Gdańsk 40-44 2557
Radziwon Marek Ostróda 25-29 3880
Radziwon Tomasz Stawiguda 35-39 3941
Radzka Beata Gostynin 40-44 2458
Raflik Sławomir Poznań 40-44 -
Raita Oksana Lwow 25-29 6
Rajski Paweł Gdańsk 30-34 3627
Rak Dariusz Dołuje 40-44 3032
Raniszewski Przemysław Elbląg 35-39 3347
Rapacki Szymon Gdańsk 30-34 1721
Rapcia Arkadiusz Kamien Pomorski 40-44 2638
Rasmussen Line Røjkjær Aalborg 25-29 3267
Rasmussen Mette Røjkjær Aarhus C. 30-34 3266
Raszkowski Piotr Gdańsk 30-34 608
Ratajczak Konrad Pniewy 40-44 1791
Ratajczyk Dagmara Wocławy 30-34 985
Ratajczyk Michał Wocławy 35-39 986
Ratuszyńska Katarzyna Olsztyn 40-44 -
Rayta Oksana Lwiw 25-29 -
Rechman-Nowakowska Dorota Gliwice 40-44 1458
Reclaw Andrzej Sierakowice 40-44 1841
Redlin Mateusz Malbork 30-34 2178
Redzimski Grzegorz Mrzezino 35-39 3234
Redzimski Piotr Gdańsk 45-49 1674
Reetz Daniel Gdańsk 25-29 1583
Rejmer Małgorzata Gdańsk 45-49 2580
Rembalski Piotr Bytów 45-49 2381
Remisz Ewa Gdańsk 35-39 1415
Remiszewska Aleksandra Warszawa 35-39 2723
Repczyński Tomek Bydgoszcz 25-29 3396
Reptowski Krzysztof Gdańsk 30-34 601
Respondek Wojciech Gdynia 45-49 3818
Reszke Marek Racławice Śląskie 25-29 2570
Rębowski Andrzej Działdowo 40-44 -
Richert Danuta Tuchom 40-44 629
Richert Jarosław Luzino 35-39 1675
Richter Jacek Gdynia 40-44 754
Rink Katarzyna Gdańsk 18-24 2987
Robakowski Dariusz Gdynia 50-54 1423
Roch Kamil Gdańsk 30-34 12
Roclawska Danusia Gdansk 40-44 2353
Roczyński Paweł Gdańsk 18-24 3136
Rodriguez Lopez Miguel Angel Gdansk 40-44 2092
Rodzeń Dawid Brusy 18-24 1296
Rodziewicz Marek Mrągowo 35-39 2500
Rodziewicz Paulina Mrągowo 35-39 2501
Rodzik Anna Gdynia 25-29 2989
Roeske Mariusz Minkowice 35-39 172
Rogala Anna Gdańsk 30-34 51
Rogalska Magdalena Gdańsk 30-34 3168
Rogała Adam Gdynia 45-49 230
Rogiewicz Andrzej Grudziądz 25-29 10
Rogiewicz Grzegorz Rumia 45-49 2485
Roginska Wioletta Jurbise 40-44 2722
Rogowska-Tomczyk Katarzyna Żelistrzewo 40-44 611
Rogowski Jarosław Bratian 18-24 1556
Rogowski Sebastian Żelistrzewo 40-44 137
Rogoziewicz Piotr Grudziądz 55-59 2537
Rogożyńska Katarzyna Gdańsk 40-44 1068
Rogożyński Jarosław Gdańsk 40-44 2829
Rojewski Maciej Gdańsk 35-39 3335
Rojewski Maciej Sopot 30-34 2142
Rokita Mariusz Gdynia 40-44 97
Rolewicz Karol Grudziądz 25-29 2303
Rolińska Barbara Zblewo 35-39 3194
Roliński Cezary Zblewo 35-39 3193
Roman Krzysztof Bolszewo 40-44 3841
Romanowicz Piotr Rotmanka 45-49 2248
Romanowska Beata Gdynia 50-54 525
Romanowski Łukasz Gdańsk 35-39 2309
Romantowski Jan Gdańsk 30-34 2419
Romski Orzech Romek Szczecin 35-39 1473
Ronduda Jakub Gdańsk 25-29 -
Ronduda Robert Gdynia 40-44 1598
Ronij Lukasz Kołobrzeg 35-39 1768
Roraf Magdalena Celbowo 25-29 3807
Rorzkowski Artur Gdansk 40-44 778
Rosa Katarzyna Gdańsk 35-39 804
Rosa Wojciech Pruszcz Gdański 40-44 2867
Rosenkranc Mariusz Gdynia 30-34 2262
Rosenthal Marcin Rumia 30-34 1697
Rosinski Marek Gdańsk 35-39 3083
Rosuł Anna Gdańsk 35-39 1479
Roszkowski Kacper Gdańsk 25-29 1483
Roszkowski Zdzisław Borkowo 55-59 565
Rotman Łukasz Gdansk 35-39 1929
Rowiński Robert Gdańsk Sobieszewo 30-34 3325
Rozlazly Marcin Larvik 35-39 3837
Rozmus Katarzyna Gdańsk 35-39 93
Rozmus Wiktor Gdańsk 35-39 41
Rozwałka Małgorzata Wałbrzych 45-49 1065
Rozwałka Marek Wałbrzych 45-49 1066
Rożek Paulina Starogard Gdański 25-29 2208
Różalska Aleksandra Elbląg 40-44 3057
Różański Maciej Gowino 40-44 1339
Różycki Rafał Gdańsk 30-34 2594
Rubinska Małgorzata Gliwice 55-59 2943
Rucińska Elżbieta Nowa Iwiczna 45-49 2195
Ruciński Kacper Nowa Iwiczna 18-24 3584
Ruczyński Maciej Rumia 55-59 225
Rudnicki Maciej Gdynia 30-34 2463
Rudnicki Michał Gdynia 35-39 3415
Rudzki Michał Gdańsk 30-34 368
Rudzko Wojciech Wejherowo 50-54 784
Ruksztełło Michał Mrzezino 30-34 1802
Rulińska Julia Tczew 30-34 3674
Rumiński Daniel Malbork Grobelno 18-24 1466
Rumiński Sławomir Warszawa 30-34 3397
Rup Magdalena Gdańsk 40-44 82
Rup Miroslaw Gdańsk 40-44 56
Rura Mikołaj Rejowiec Fabryczny 18-24 365
Rurkowski Krzysztof Chwaszczyno 30-34 1951
Rusak Łukasz Gdynia 35-39 3356
Rusiecki Jakub Gdańsk 18-24 486
Rusiłowicz Magdalena Gdańsk 30-34 -
Rusinek Wojciech Węgorzewo 25-29 1254
Rusiuk Yurii Luck 30-34 -
Ruszczak Michał Katowice 35-39 1293
Ruszczyk Aneta Warszawa 30-34 2649
Ruszczyński Grzegorz Starogard Gdański 18-24 2866
Rutkowska Joanna Gdańsk 40-44 2432
Rutkowski Piotr Pruszcz Gdański 45-49 37
Rybacki Dawid Bożepole Wielkie 35-39 946
Rybacki Marcin Bydgoszcz 40-44 3203
Rybacki Natan Northampton 30-34 1234
Rybakowski Dawid Gdańsk 40-44 684
Rybarczyk Jacek Gdańsk 50-54 -
Rybarz Artur Minkowice 50-54 3977
Rybiński Andrzej Brodnica 30-34 1655
Rybiński Krzysztof Gdańsk 30-34 2024
Rybitwa Jarosław Grodzisk Mazowiecki 35-39 705
Rybski Mariusz Szczecin 35-39 3379
Rycewicz Wojciech Gdańsk 30-34 1521
Rychłowski Michał Poznań 45-49 334
Rychter Adriana Magdalenka 40-44 3836
Rychter Krzysztof Gdańsk 40-44 813
Rychter Rafał Magdalenka 40-44 3223
Rychter Tomasz Bojano 45-49 1012
Rydzanowska Żaneta Biskupiec 40-44 1770
Rydzanowski Tomasz Biskupiec 50-54 2121
Rydzewski Paweł Gdańsk 25-29 1349
Rygielski Arkadiusz Sławno 30-34 -
Rygielski Michał Gdańsk 25-29 2172
Rymarkiewicz Karol Gdańsk 35-39 1078
Rywalska Adrianna Gdańsk 25-29 74
Rzadkiewicz Adam Elblag 35-39 2668
Rządca Grzegorz Pruszcz Gdański 35-39 478
Rządca Marcin Kwidzyn 35-39 619
Rządkowska Maria Ustka 40-44 832
Rządkowski Hubert Ustka 45-49 2049
Rzepka Andrzej Gdańsk 25-29 1271
Rzepkowski Maciej Warszawa 40-44 136
Rzezak Aleksandra Reda 35-39 105
Rzymowski Mariusz Wejherowo 35-39 2117
Sadowska Aneta Sztum 30-34 3202
Sadowska Justyna Sulejówek 45-49 670
Sadowski Grzegorz Gdynia 40-44 115
Sadowski Krzysztof Gdansk 35-39 412
Sadowski Marcin Łódź 30-34 -
Sadowski Tomasz Gdynia 40-44 1753
Sadurski Sebastian Poznań 30-34 3930
Saganowski Maciej Gdańsk 40-44 3803
Sajewski Przemek Białystok 40-44 3527
Sakowiec Jacek Gdańsk 45-49 964
Salachna Krzysztof Madryt 40-44 1545
Salamaga Maciej Rumia 30-34 11
Saldana Cristian Gdynia 25-29 3825
Saleem Monika Gdańsk 35-39 1737
Salwin Michał Gdynia 40-44 349
Sałabon Grzegorz Lębork 50-54 3804
Sałata Seweryn Łężyce 40-44 1850
Samburski Tomasz Skierniewice 25-29 -
Samoilin Konstantin Kaliningrad 40-44 3237
Samson Izabela Rumia 35-39 2754
Samsonov Sergey Gdańsk 35-39 3722
Sandach Stefan Gdynia 65-69 1561
Sankowska Sandra Sopot 30-34 1622
Sapierzyński Łukasz Gdańsk 35-39 193
Sarnacka Joanna Kobyłka 30-34 1170
Sarnaszek Monika Rotmanka 35-39 3634
Sarniak Wojciech Przyjazn 40-44 599
Sarnowski Janusz Gdańsk 60-64 2846
Sauls Agnieszka Sopot 35-39 -
Sauls Clint Sopot 45-49 1778
Sawczuk Joanna Gdańsk 45-49 729
Sawczuk Marek Chwaszczyno 40-44 419
Sawicka Małgorzata Wodnica 35-39 2209
Sawicka Zuzanna Sokółka 25-29 581
Sawicki Eligiusz Złotów 55-59 1661
Sawicki Krzysztof Lublewo Gdańskie 45-49 708
Sawicki Wojciech Elbląg H 35-39 3330
Sawostianik Anna Gdańsk 25-29 3556
Sazonov Victor Kaliningrad 30-34 1891
Sazonova Anastasija Kaliningrad 30-34 1878
Sągolewski Waldemar Gdańsk 50-54 3133
Sąsiadek Cezary Gdańsk 35-39 1612
Schodowski Przemysław Kwidzyn 45-49 3609
Schoennagel Paweł Gdańsk 40-44 1986
Schröder Adam Gdynia 40-44 1957
Schulz Maciej Pruszcz Gdański 45-49 2825
Schulz Radek Lusówko 45-49 114
Schutz Tomasz Gdynia 45-49 -
Sekieta Julia Łapino 18-24 2738
Seleman Dariusz Gdynia 50-54 373
Semerda Jakub Gdynia 35-39 2019
Senchuk Denis Gvardeysk 25-29 537
Senko Marcin Warszawa 35-39 1446
Senwicki Dariusz Gdynia 40-44 -
Serebro Sergei Kaliningrad 35-39 2005
Serkowski Marcin Gdynia 40-44 -
Serocki Adam Elbląg 45-49 789
Serocki Piotr Kobyłka 40-44 3069
Seroczyński Adam Iława 25-29 3281
Sertel Ula Gdańsk 30-34 1085
Serzysko Wojciech Malbork 45-49 -
Seta Wiktoria Gdynia 35-39 2554
Sędrowski Adam Lidzbark Warmiński 18-24 -
Sękowski Sławomir Elbląg 30-34 1383
Sępińska Agnieszka Gdynia 35-39 3798
Shestakov Andrei Калининград 30-34 2516
Shevchuk Aleksei Kaliningrad 40-44 1800
Shevchyshyn Andrii Nahirianka 25-29 -
Shumilov Illya Kyiv 25-29 3298
Shyla Aliaksandr Minsk 30-34 -
Siadul Anita Gdańsk 25-29 843
Sidor Ewa Pruszcz Gdański 30-34 -
Sidorenko Andrei Kaliningrad 40-44 2163
Sidorkovich Iuliia Kaliningrad 30-34 1949
Sidorowicz Aleksandra Orneta 40-44 1159
Sidor-Waszczuk Justyna Serniki 25-29 112
Siebierska Patrycja Gdynia 18-24 3698
Sieczka Szymon Łódź 18-24 1913
Siedlecki Artur Gdynia 40-44 3338
Siedzieniewski Michał Michałowice 35-39 3682
Sieg Żaneta Debrzno 25-29 -
Siekanowicz Paweł Nowy Świat 45-49 2702
Sieklucki Robert Lębork 40-44 1665
Sielicki Kamil Gdańsk 30-34 1216
Sielicki Mateusz Braniewo 25-29 1217
Sielicki Wojciech Braniewo 18-24 1725
Siemborski Łukasz Gdańsk 35-39 2567
Siemieniago Zuzanna Budry 18-24 1680
Siemiński Jerzy Gdańsk 55-59 2351
Sienkiewicz Artur Dobre Miasto 40-44 3169
Sienkiewicz Marcin Gdynia 30-34 -
Sienkiewicz Patryk Gdynia 45-49 232
Sienkiewicz-Narloch Anna Gdańsk 40-44 570
Sienkowicz-Klimczak Karolina Sieradz 30-34 196
Sieńkowski Paweł Gdańsk 30-34 3346
Sieracka Aga Gdańsk 40-44 2907
Sierka Artur Wroclaw 35-39 3322
Siewert Marek Tuchom 40-44 1361
Sijka Karol Warszawa 35-39 2831
Sikora Marta Kielce 30-34 -
Sikora Monika Gdańsk 30-34 1188
Sikora Szymon Reda 25-29 2679
Sikorska Aleksandra Lubiszewo 35-39 587
Sikorska Magda Gdynia 30-34 1985
Sikorski Janusz Sopot 65-69 3910
Sikorski Marcin Gdańsk 35-39 1412
Sikorski Mariusz Gdańsk 30-34 1190
Sikorski Wojciech Gdynia 45-49 2542
Silarska Dorota Złoty Stok 25-29 1935
Sińczuk Patrycja Tczew 35-39 271
Siodelski Marcin Gdańsk 35-39 988
Sioma Grzegorz Gdynia 30-34 1667
Siomak Michał Gdańsk 40-44 771
Siondalski Mateusz Gdańsk 30-34 2175
Sitarczuk Mariusz Gdańsk 35-39 1176
Sitarz Paweł Gdańsk 35-39 3302
Sitek Mateusz Gdańsk 25-29 3655
Sitnikov Aleksei Kaliningrad 40-44 2657
Sitterlee Weronika Kiełpino 25-29 1163
Siuda Katarzyna Borkowo Łostowickie 30-34 -
Siuda Łukasz Borkowo Łostowickie 35-39 -
Siuda Sebastian Bydgoszcz 45-49 -
Siudymak Adam Gdańsk 35-39 1149
Siwczak Mariusz Sobowidz 35-39 3819
Siwczuk Aleksandra Warszawa 35-39 2372
Siwek Wojciech Gdansk 45-49 204
Siwiak Krzysztof Żydowo 18-24 3779
Siwik Joanna Szczytno 30-34 3683
Siwik Tomasz Gdańsk 40-44 457
Sjøberg Karin Helena Ski 50-54 1894
Skiba Dominika Małkowo 40-44 471
Skibiński Dawid Starogard Gdański 40-44 2282
Skoczyńska Renata Ustka 35-39 3484
Skolasiński Marek Nidzica 35-39 951
Skolimowski Mirek Poznan 35-39 -
Skonka Aleksander Gdansk 40-44 3042
Skopczyńska Kasia Gdańsk 40-44 873
Skopczyński Jarek Gdańsk 40-44 872
Skoracki Borys Sopot 45-49 1857
Skorowska Tamara Gdańsk 45-49 2328
Skowrońska Magdalena Gdańsk 40-44 203
Skowrońska Małgorzata Gdańsk 30-34 3139
Skowrońska Monika Suchacz 18-24 1842
Skowroński Łukasz Kobylnica 45-49 -
Skowroński Marek Gdańsk 25-29 653
Skrętkowicz Adam Morąg 30-34 309
Skrzelinski Pawel Milanowek 35-39 1670
Skrzelowski Leszek Juszkowo 30-34 3725
Skrzeszewski Jan Bardo 18-24 3573
Skrzypczak-Aszkiłowicz Ania Pucice 35-39 3581
Skrzypek Magdalena Gdańsk 40-44 2519
Skrzypkowski Daniel Gdynia 45-49 604
Skrzypski Stanisław Gdansk 70-74 1690
Skulski Robert Zielona Góra 18-24 2836
Skupin Grzegorz Gdańsk 30-34 2162
Skurtys Karolina Reda 30-34 801
Skwarczak Mariusz Gdynia 30-34 -
Skwarski Darek Poznań 35-39 1034
Skwierawska Martyna Gdańsk 25-29 842
Skwierz Miroslaw Gdańsk 45-49 3255
Skwiot Stanisław Gdańsk 45-49 519
Slowik Beata Gdynia 30-34 1720
Slusarek Marcin Gdansk 35-39 1062
Słojewski Maciej Gdańsk 40-44 959
Słomińska Agata Brusy 25-29 750
Słomkowski Mateusz Włocławek 25-29 -
Słoniewska Monika Gdynia 30-34 3669
Słowakiewicz Wiktor Dziekanowice 35-39 3551
Słowik Damian Gdynia 35-39 1266
Słowik Przemysław Gdańsk 30-34 697
Słowikowska Klaudia Gdańsk 25-29 -
Słowikowski Andrzej Gdańsk 45-49 -
Słupecka Joanna Borkowo 18-24 295
Słupek Jacek Hel 45-49 173
Słupska Anna Gdańsk 30-34 976
Słupski Paweł Warszawa 35-39 3847
Smal Szymon Nowy Świat 40-44 2152
Smarzek Tomasz Łódź 35-39 357
Smeja Przemysław Reda 35-39 289
Smentoch Radosław Żukowo 18-24 1321
Smętek Andrzej Gdańsk 50-54 2611
Smętek Michał Koszalin 25-29 371
Smith Philip London 35-39 929
Smoczyńska Sylwia Pruszków 40-44 3877
Smoderek Jarosław Warszawa 30-34 2658
Smogór Tomasz Gdańsk 25-29 2105
Smolarczyk Adam Gdask 35-39 1863
Smoleń Ewa Pruszcz Gdański 35-39 214
Smoliński Krzysztof Głobino 40-44 2124
Smoliński Patryk Gdańsk 25-29 966
Smorczewski Adam Gdynia 45-49 1596
Smurova Ekaterina Kalinigrad 25-29 2115
Smus Mariusz Rokitnica 40-44 4040
Sniegucki Dawid Bielefeld 30-34 3242
Sobczak Anna Nowa Iwiczna 45-49 337
Sobczak Bogusław Nowa Iwiczna 45-49 340
Sobczak Daniel Rekcin 25-29 3410
Sobczak Ela Rumia 50-54 223
Sobczak Marcin Warszawa 40-44 2160
Sobczyk Marek Gdańsk 50-54 760
Sobczyński Darek Gdańsk 35-39 2375
Sobczyszyn Artur Wroclaw 25-29 1181
Sobieraj Grzegorz Gdańsk 35-39 68
Sobieraj Rafal Koszalin 35-39 1790
Sobilo Tomasz Gdansk 30-34 1259
Sobisz Wojciech Brodnica Górna 40-44 3497
Sobkowiak Robert Świnoujście 50-54 2833
Sobków Adam Gdynia 50-54 3697
Sobocińska Aldona Wejherowo 35-39 3220
Sobociński Marcin Gdynia 40-44 -
Soboczyńska-Śledź Joanna Grudziądz 40-44 904
Sobol Evgeniia Kaliningrad 35-39 3282
Sobolewski Dawid Sztum 35-39 123
Sobolewski Emil Gdańsk 35-39 3375
Sobów Wojciech Gdańsk 45-49 3098
Socha Dorota Gdynia 35-39 596
Soj Przemysław Katowice 40-44 -
Sokołowska Ania Gdynia 35-39 2660
Sokołowski Mirosław Gdańsk 50-54 2081
Sokół Krzysztof Kraków 40-44 2508
Soliwoda Iwona Szczytno 35-39 -
Soltau Markus Gdańsk 40-44 822
Sołowiej Daniel Elbląg 40-44 3928
Sołowij Piotr Kraków 18-24 1657
Sołtys Krzysztof Gdańsk 45-49 2650
Sołtysiak Natalia Gdańsk 30-34 2041
Sominka Paweł Koszalin 35-39 -
Sopiński Jarosław Gdańsk 30-34 1635
Sorn Łukasz Gdynia 30-34 1213
Sosiński Rafał Gdynia 35-39 1252
Sosnowski Adam Ostróda 30-34 231
Soszyński Grzegorz Toruń 50-54 -
Sotnik Wojtek Gdańsk 35-39 100
Sowa Ireneusz Gdańsk 45-49 1215
Sowa Joanna Koscierzyna 40-44 2573
Sowa Krzysztof Kościerzyna 40-44 3980
Sowa Sylwester Elbląg 40-44 699
Sowański Piotr Gdańsk 40-44 -
Sowiński Patryk Tczew 18-24 -
Sójka Elżbiata Kalisz 35-39 338
Specjalski Krzysztof Gdańsk 35-39 1758
Sperber Krzysztof Pruszcz Gdański 25-29 2039
Sperczak Alicja Pruszcz Gdański 30-34 2932
Spiacci Stefano Carrara 40-44 2927
Spierewka Piotr Lipusz 25-29 3115
Spisak Tom Stara Huta 40-44 2874
Sporek Filip Gdańsk 35-39 2512
Sprega Aurelia Starogard Gdanski 40-44 3935
Sprengel Karol Chwaszczyno 40-44 1885
Sprzączkowski Krzysztof Gdynia 45-49 3091
Spyra Adam Warszawa 18-24 1600
Sroczyński Piotr Borkowo 45-49 2059
Stachewicz Cezary Bielkówko 40-44 2146
Stacholiński Hubert Gdynia 35-39 633
Stachowiak Maria Kcynia 18-24 2360
Stachowiak Paweł Wrocław 25-29 1185
Stachowska Monika Gdynia 35-39 1246
Stachowski Bartosz Gdańsk 25-29 2230
Stadnik Jerzy Gdańsk 50-54 2122
Stamm Tomasz Poznań 45-49 1257
Stando-Krysiak Monika Gdańsk 30-34 319
Staniak Anna Warlubie 25-29 2089
Stanilewicz Aleksander Gdańsk 30-34 1167
Staniszewska Gabriela Niedźwiada 18-24 -
Staniszewska Marta Gdynia 25-29 -
Staniszewski Bartosz Gdynia 35-39 2090
Staniszewski Piotr Gdynia 30-34 3939
Stankiewicz Grzegorz Gdańsk 35-39 32
Stankiewicz Grzegorz Sztum 40-44 -
Stankiewicz Katarzyna Gdańsk 45-49 145
Stankiewicz Krzysztof Ostróda 35-39 2890
Stankiewicz Mariola Straszyn 35-39 2174
Stankiewicz Michał Gdynia 40-44 1463
Stankiewicz Paweł Gdynia 35-39 2865
Stankiewicz Tomasz Straszyn 40-44 2170
Stanulewicz Martyna Wejherowo 18-24 3122
Stańczak Adam Gdańsk 40-44 1641
Stańczewski Jerzy Gdańsk 60-64 3884
Stańko Agnieszka Grzędzice 30-34 989
Starczewska Milena Gdynia 30-34 3955
Starczewski Piotr Pruszków 55-59 719
Stargecka Ludmiła Wrocław 60-64 3283
Staroniewski Mateusz Gdańsk 25-29 668
Starzak Karol Gdańsk 35-39 1744
Starzyński Adam Nieporęt 40-44 -
Stasiak Bartosz Gdańsk 30-34 1331
Stasiak Karolina Kalisz 30-34 2968
Stasiak-Betlejewska Renata Częstochowa 40-44 1494
Stasica Andrzej Łęgowo 40-44 1228
Stasiewicz Mariola Międzyrzec Podlaski 25-29 7
Stasinski Rafał Gdansk 25-29 2600
Stasiński Adam Gdańsk 30-34 33
Stasiński Henryk Gdańsk 55-59 1437
Stasiszyn Adam Starogard Gdański 30-34 2634
Staszczyk Dawid Łódź 30-34 2845
Staśkiewicz Aleksandra Gdańsk 25-29 2585
Stawecka Justyna Jaroty 35-39 2405
Stawecki Konrad Jaroty 40-44 2403
Stawiarski Łukasz Gdynia 35-39 244
Stawicki Kamil Warszawa 40-44 2109
Stawska Ewelina Bydgoszcz 18-24 3622
Stefaniak Leszek Gdańsk 45-49 1113
Stefaniak Piotr Lębork 55-59 2936
Stefańczyk Bogusław Aleksandrów Łódzki 55-59 1972
Stefańczyk Teresa Aleksandrów Łódzki 45-49 1971
Stefańska Bożena Gdynia Pustki Cisowskie 45-49 2420
Stefańska Elżbieta Gdańsk 35-39 3768
Stefański Borys Żukowo 25-29 1599
Stefański Dawid Rypin 25-29 783
Steinert Marek Warszawa 40-44 3454
Stelmach Grzegorz Świdnica 18-24 3500
Stelmach Piotr Wrocław 45-49 1273
Stelmaszczyk Aneta Warszawa 40-44 1544
Stemborski Mirosław Sulmin 45-49 3808
Stempin Piotr Gdańsk 50-54 586
Stempiński Krzysztof Gdańsk 45-49 683
Stencel Agnieszka Gdansk 35-39 893
Stencel Krystian Gdansk 35-39 3363
Stencel Mariusz Rumia 35-39 2364
Stencel Sebastian Gdańsk 40-44 421
Stepanov Aleksandr Kaliningrad 25-29 3138
Stepanov Aleksey Kaliningrad 40-44 2130
Sterkowicz Dorota Larvik 25-29 2789
Stępień Katarzyna Chroberz 25-29 -
Stępień Marta Przechlewo 25-29 3539
Stępliński Krzysztof Charzykowy 30-34 3378
Stępniewski Marcin Siemianice 45-49 2274
Stodulny Rafał Zgierz 35-39 1218
Stoiński Marek Gdańsk 45-49 301
Stojak Krzysztof Suchy Dąb 30-34 -
Stokrocki Rafał Gdańsk 40-44 1727
Stolarczyk Maciej Gdańsk 45-49 106
Stoltmann Mariusz Gdynia 45-49 1236
Stompór Piotr Stawiguda 18-24 1840
Stopa Anna Elbląg 40-44 1801
Stopa Maciej Gdańsk 45-49 1382
Stopa Michał Tychy 30-34 1510
Stożek Grzegorz Gdańsk 25-29 1660
Stramska Beata Gdańsk 35-39 2673
Strażewicz Witold Gdańsk 30-34 1089
Strojnowski Sławomir Gdańsk 55-59 2034
Stromski Krzysztof Gdańsk 35-39 -
Strożyk Gosia Gdańsk 35-39 -
Struk Sławomir Hel 50-54 706
Strumiłło Jędrzej Sopot 40-44 3534
Strychowski Jakub Gdynia 40-44 2319
Strzelecka Aleksandra Solec Kujawski 25-29 3637
Strzyż Rafał Gdańsk 30-34 253
Strzyżewski Przemysław Gniezno 40-44 2221
Studzinski Darek Gdynia 40-44 2826
Stych Leszek Piekary Śląskie 40-44 3651
Styczyński Dariusz Gdańsk 40-44 308
Stykuc Dariusz Gdańsk 30-34 1122
Stylska Anna Damaszka 25-29 291
Stylski Michał Gdańsk 30-34 292
Stypik Robert Ostróda 40-44 3000
Suchanowska Anna Gdańsk Osowa 40-44 3515
Suchcicki Przemysław Gdańsk 30-34 3507
Suchodół Michał Toruń 30-34 2305
Suchomski Marcin Nowy Staw 30-34 776
Suchorz Justyna Pierwoszyno 45-49 837
Suchorz Krzysztof Gdynia 45-49 324
Suchorzebska Żaneta Gdańsk 40-44 2177
Sudoł Michał Wejherowo 35-39 1858
Sukalski Maciej Brodnica 25-29 1173
Sula Paweł Elbląg 30-34 158
Sulikowski Jakub Wejherowo 30-34 1793
Sułek Aldona Wejherowo 40-44 -
Sułek Patrycja Pruszcz Gdański 25-29 591
Sułkowski Jerzy Gdynia Chwarzno 60-64 -
Surała Maja Gdynia 35-39 96
Surała Radosław Gdynia 35-39 88
Surdy Sławomir Gdańsk 40-44 -
Surdykowska Monika Gdańsk 25-29 3293
Surówka Joanna Malbork 25-29 3210
Sushko Ihor Gdańsk 25-29 3949
Suszko Justyna Gdańsk 25-29 3190
Suszyński Michał Malbork 25-29 972
Sutherland Mark Gdansk 45-49 1245
Sutkowski Piotr Gdańsk 25-29 411
Suwiński Arkadiusz Iława 50-54 2073
Svetlana Shamkova Kaliningrad 40-44 2763
Svib Evgeny Gusev 35-39 -
Switonska Ola 005 45-49 3230
Sworski Roman Łódź 35-39 1320
Sychowski Kamil Wejherowo 25-29 1442
Sydoriak Dmytro Chervonograd 25-29 3398
Syldatk Adam Garcz 30-34 2448
Synak Rafał Pruszcz Gdański 40-44 531
Synakiewicz Anna Gdańsk 35-39 3411
Syska Krzysztof Gdańsk 30-34 1903
Szabat Katarzyna Braniewo 18-24 543
Szablewski Maciej Gdańsk 35-39 1323
Szabłowska Iwona Juszkowo 30-34 800
Szabłowski Kamil Piecki 25-29 3666
Szachta Marta Skórcz 18-24 1664
Szafran Angelika Gdańsk 25-29 -
Szafrańska Emilia Gdańsk 18-24 3455
Szafrańska Małgorzata Gdańsk 25-29 1976
Szafrański Karol Kobyłka 35-39 1191
Szafrański Krzysztof Pruszcz Gdański 18-24 3713
Szafrański Marek Mosty 55-59 610
Szajdziuk Piotr Gdańsk 40-44 48
Szajerka Krzysztof Rumia 55-59 1847
Szajerski Maciej Suchy Dąb 25-29 2108
Szajewski Jarosław Sochaczew 40-44 571
Szałko Bogusław Dobre Miasto 55-59 2380
Szałkowski Dariusz Robakowo 50-54 1557
Szamocki Dominik Śliwice 35-39 3583
Szapar Radosław Pogórze 35-39 3051
Szarecki Mateusz Warszawa 18-24 2804
Szarek Rafał Gdańsk 40-44 3918
Szargiej Paweł Gdańsk 40-44 2189
Szarmach Łukasz Gdynia 30-34 3755
Szarmach Małgorzata Gdańsk 35-39 432
Szarmach Sebastian Gdańsk 40-44 194
Szarmacher Sebastian Działdowo 35-39 3048
Szarszewska Natalia Lipno 18-24 956
Szaryński Tomasz Pruszcz Gdański 40-44 -
Szatkowska Joanna Gdańsk 45-49 742
Szatkowski Adam Gdańsk 45-49 745
Szczecinski Piotr Gdańsk 40-44 1000
Szczecińska Marta Kielce 35-39 2819
Szczekutowicz Adrian Warszawa 25-29 -
Szczepaniak Maciej Poznań 35-39 1033
Szczepaniak Wojciech Gdynia 45-49 689
Szczepański Adrian Gdańsk 30-34 3958
Szczepański Maciej Gdynia 18-24 3541
Szczepkowska Paulina Krokowa 18-24 1203
Szczerbiak Marian Przechlewo 55-59 3542
Szczerkowski Cezary Poznań 18-24 651
Szczesny Damian Gdańsk 30-34 2276
Szczęch Zdzisław Pręgowo 65-69 1390
Szczęsny Marcin Gdańsk 30-34 1750
Szczęsny Radosław Gdansk 30-34 3814
Szczęsny Tadeusz Gdańsk 60-64 2443
Szczodrowska Wioletta Gdańsk 40-44 2321
Szczupakowska Izabela Gdańsk 40-44 327
Szczupakowski Konrad Gdańsk 25-29 3659
Szczygielski Pawel gdansk 35-39 -
Szczykutowicz Tomasz Gdańsk 25-29 10006
Szczypiński Szymon Gdańsk 40-44 2409
Szczypior Marcin Zblewo 35-39 2760
Szczypiorska Sylwia Gdańsk 35-39 3381
Szczypka Arkadiusz Gdynia 50-54 2255
Szczypkowska Danuta Borzechowo 60-64 3712
Szekieta Arkadiusz Gryfice 45-49 16
Szelestowski Łukasz Gdańsk 40-44 1754
Szeliga Adam Gdańsk 40-44 919
Szemberski Szymon Gdańsk 35-39 3750
Szemik Dominik Pietrzykowice 25-29 3428
Szempruch Karolina Bristol 30-34 3593
Szemro Katarzyna Gdansk 45-49 2054
Szewczak Waldemar Gdańsk 40-44 -
Szewczuk Cezary Brodnica 25-29 1373
Szewczyk Mirosław Milejewo 40-44 2297
Szęda Wojciech Olsztyn 40-44 2635
Szklarska Alicja Elbląg 40-44 1454
Szklarski Andrzej Elbląg 45-49 1453
Szkólnik Olga Gdańsk 18-24 -
Szlachcikowski Dariusz Gdańsk 30-34 1140
Szlagowska Oliwia Kościerzyna 35-39 1433
Szlagowski Mikołaj Sopot 30-34 138
Szlas Radosław Tuchom 40-44 -
Szleja Dominika Gdańsk 30-34 2009
Szleszyński Andrzej Olsztyn 45-49 388
Szleter Przemysław Gdynia 35-39 -
Szłapka Dariusz Świnoujście 50-54 2645
Szmaglinski Bartosz Hel 35-39 3986
Szmelter Tomasz Warszawa 18-24 -
Szmigiero Sebastian Słupsk 40-44 -
Szmyt Dawid Starogard Gdański 25-29 1341
Sznajder Mariusz Kołobrzeg 35-39 -
Szneider Wojciech Kamienica Królewska 35-39 1932
Szomborg Mariusz Chłapowo 30-34 -
Szopiński Dariusz Przechlewo 35-39 2270
Szopiński Tomasz Darłowo 35-39 3972
Szopiński Wiktor Starogard Gdański 40-44 563
Szoska Sławomir Rokitki 40-44 3701
Szostak Piotr Iława 55-59 2948
Szostakiewicz Krzysztof Sławno 18-24 2578
Szostek Natalia Łódź 30-34 -
Szostkowski Artur Gdańsk 25-29 3727
Szot Dawid Sztum 25-29 10015
Szot Robert Głogów 40-44 2850
Szozda Ewa Gdańsk 30-34 3652
Szozda Marek Gdańsk 30-34 3684
Szpakiewicz Maciej Gdańsk 45-49 3254
Szplit Agata Pabianice 30-34 532
Szpunar Maciej Gdynia 45-49 2236
Szramowski Paweł Łapino 40-44 3905
Sztaba Agnieszka Pszczółki 35-39 2285
Sztajkowski Łukasz Gdańsk 40-44 1803
Sztajkowski Marcin Gdańsk 35-39 3711
Sztenderewicz Renata Włoclawek 35-39 -
Sztorch Magdalena Gdynia 45-49 1756
Sztormowska Katarzyna Gdynia 35-39 2788
Sztormowski Maciej Straszyn 30-34 1527
Sztubecki Rafał Lipno 45-49 3647
Sztygiel Joanna Wejhrowo 30-34 -
Sztygiel Maciej Wejherowo Śmiechowo 40-44 -
Szuba Monika Gdańsk 35-39 715
Szuca Zbyszek Gdańsk 40-44 3987
Szucki Paweł Biała Podlaska 25-29 2735
Szufranowicz Mirosław Szczecin 40-44 1325
Szulc Agnieszka Gdańsk 30-34 1572
Szulc Grzegorz Dobre Miasto 55-59 2436
Szulc Kamila Gdynia 30-34 2720
Szulc Tomasz Szczecin 25-29 2231
Szulc Tomasz Gdańsk 50-54 1563
Szulga Jakub Gdynia 35-39 1096
Szultka Szymon Paweł Człuchów 30-34 -
Szulwach Paweł Gdańsk 40-44 10016
Szumacher Jakub Gdańsk 30-34 3569
Szumlas Dariusz Chwaszczyno 40-44 3685
Szumska Monika Słupsk 35-39 -
Szurek Małgorzata Gdynia 30-34 1570
Szurek Michał Gdynia 35-39 1739
Szustak Tomasz Gdynia 30-34 2210
Szustek Adam Tuchom 40-44 1968
Szustek Natalia Tuchom 40-44 1966
Szutiak Ewa Malbork 40-44 1994
Szutkowski Krzysztof Elbląg 25-29 -
Szutowicz Krzysztof Gdańsk 35-39 2213
Szutowicz Paula Gdańsk 18-24 2388
Szutowicz Piotr Lidzbark Warmiński 45-49 2390
Szwaba Marcin Lębork 35-39 2219
Szwaj Łukasz Olsztyn 35-39 2202
Szwaj Łukasz Olsztyn 35-39 -
Szwajca Tomasz Kielce 40-44 -
Szwaluk Jacek Gdańsk 45-49 2776
Szwarc Adam Mosty, Gmina Kosakowo 30-34 140
Szwarc Paweł Bydgoszcz 35-39 10025
Szwed Paweł Gdańsk 45-49 506
Szweda Grażyna Zblewo 30-34 3260
Szweda Marek Zblewo 40-44 3259
Szweda Marek Gdańsk 45-49 2404
Szweda Waldemar Gdańsk 40-44 508
Szwedek Krzysztof Gdynia 40-44 2265
Szwerbel Mateusz Warszawa 18-24 1553
Szyca Dariusz Gdańsk 30-34 -
Szyca Elżbieta Gdańsk 55-59 3159
Szychalewski Arkadiusz Pogórze 35-39 3296
Szydłowska - Dorosz Patrycja Lipowo 40-44 903
Szydłowski Gaweł Gdańsk 25-29 2136
Szydłowski Marcin Tomaszów Mazowiecki 40-44 3382
Szydłowski Mirosław Gdańsk 45-49 2135
Szymaniewski Paweł Gdańsk 45-49 846
Szymanik Mariusz Gdańsk 45-49 98
Szymankiewicz Kalina Gdynia 45-49 1542
Szymanowska Agata Gdańsk 35-39 987
Szymanowski Adam Gdynia 40-44 3801
Szymańczak Adam Gdańsk 30-34 245
Szymańska Joanna Elbląg 40-44 2996
Szymański Adam Lębork 45-49 3871
Szymański Artur Gdańsk 45-49 1795
Szymański Krzysztof Gdańsk 40-44 2026
Szymański Mirosław Gdańsk 40-44 912
Szymański Piotr Sztum 25-29 2371
Szymański Piotr Gdańsk 25-29 2035
Szymański Piotr Mariusz Rumia 40-44 1182
Szymborski Adam Niestępowo 35-39 2697
Szymczak Jakub Gdynia 30-34 2507
Szymczak Katarzyna Kalisz 50-54 282
Szymczak Katarzyna Gdynia 30-34 2670
Szymczak Tomasz Kalisz 45-49 283
Szymichowska Joanna Kiełpino 35-39 2960
Szymkowiak Justyna Gdynia 40-44 2495
Szymków Dorota Olsztyn 25-29 1529
Szymków Sławek Straszyn 45-49 2680
Szymula Kamil Gdansk 25-29 3901
Szynkarewicz Marek Gdańsk 45-49 2743
Szynkowski Karol Gdynia Grabówek 30-34 2541
Szyposzyński Kamil Świdwin 40-44 3274
Szypszak Barbara Gdańsk 35-39 857
Szyrejko Ida Elbląg 40-44 1508
Szyszko Przemysław Gdańsk 40-44 779
Ściechowicz Adam Gdynia 45-49 567
Śliwińska Monika Gdynia 35-39 1707
Śliwiński Andrzej Kosakowo 25-29 465
Śliwiński Sebastian Gdynia 35-39 144
Śliwka Jarosław Gdańsk 40-44 1042
Śliż Lucyna Warszawa 40-44 2841
Ślusarczyk Andrzej Pruszcz Gdański 45-49 1119
Ślusarski Marek Gdynia 45-49 1410
Ślusarz Joanna Gdańsk 35-39 393
Ślusarz Piotr Gdańsk 30-34 1057
Śmigaj Mirosław Gdynia 60-64 828
Śmigielski Aleksander Piaseczno 40-44 1374
Śmigowska Paula Gdańsk 25-29 3985
Śnieciński Maciej Gdańsk 40-44 2306
Śnieg Aleksandra Gdańsk 55-59 669
Śniegocki Paweł Tarnowo Podgórne 40-44 -
Świacki Maciej Gdańsk 45-49 2252
Świąder Mirosław Gdańsk 45-49 3085
Świątek Jakub Gdańsk 35-39 2332
Świątek Marcin Gdańsk 35-39 2664
Świderska Katarzyna Gdańsk 30-34 870
Świderski Maciej Gdansk 35-39 360
Świeca Anna Gdańsk 40-44 2744
Świerczek Krzysztof Juszkowo 45-49 3602
Świerszcz Adam Pisz 25-29 -
Świetlińska Żaneta Sopot 40-44 3261
Świetliński Krzysztof Sopot 40-44 120
Świętkowski Tadeusz Iława 65-69 1902
Świtoński Grzegorz Gdynia 40-44 1950
Tadajewski Kamil Gdańsk 18-24 2106
Tajerle Dariusz Gdynia 40-44 175
Tałałaj Maciej Gdańsk 35-39 1022
Tałuć Łukasz Braniewo 30-34 108
Tański Marcin Puck 40-44 -
Tarasiuk Katarzyna Gdynia Orlowo 25-29 1769
Tarnacka Martyna Gdańsk 18-24 805
Tatrocki Daniel Runforfun Gdynia 40-44 3915
Tchorzewski Łukasz Gdańsk 35-39 2008
Tekliński Adrian Grudziądz 25-29 2247
Telejko Łukasz Gdańsk 18-24 3790
Telepski Michał Pruszcz Gdański 30-34 738
Tempski Szymon Łebcz 35-39 2719
Tessmar Olaf Mrzezino 40-44 402
Thiel Marcin Zamostne 40-44 1591
Thrun Aleksandra Pruszcz Gdański 35-39 1004
Tietianiec Piotr Gdansk 45-49 211
Tissler Katarzyna Pruszcz Gdański 25-29 3878
Tkachev Vyacheslav Kaliningrad 60-64 3490
Tkaczyk Paweł Bojano 40-44 -
Tokarski Krzysztof Gdańsk 60-64 3680
Tołkacz Wojciech Malbork 55-59 2910
Tołodziecka Agnieszka Żelistrzewo 45-49 3784
Tołodziecki Marcin Żelistrzewo 40-44 3785
Tomasińska Agnieszka Gdynia 35-39 441
Tomasińska Monika Banino 40-44 864
Tomaszewicz Aleksandra Zgierz 50-54 168
Tomaszewska Agata Gdańsk 25-29 1799
Tomaszewska Agnieszka Gdańsk 40-44 3816
Tomaszewski Cezary Rumia 35-39 3526
Tomaszewski Jarek Gdynia 40-44 -
Tomaszewski Krzysztof Sobowidz 55-59 -
Tomaszewski Łukasz Gdańsk 25-29 3424
Tomaszewski Marek Gdańsk 55-59 4011
Tomaszewski Mateusz Gdańsk 25-29 -
Tomaszewski Michał Gdańsk 30-34 2107
Tomaszewski Radosław Gdańsk 30-34 -
Tomaszewski Tomasz Elbląg 45-49 3329
Tomczak Dorota Gdańsk 50-54 663
Tomczyk Rafał Gdańsk 45-49 773
Tomczykowski Dawid Gdańsk 35-39 233
Tomicki Łukasz Gdańsk 30-34 1253
Tomiczek Miroslav Elbląg 35-39 2072
Tomkiel Ania Gdańsk 18-24 -
Tomkowicz Dawid Gdańsk 25-29 1901
Tongori Zsofia Elbląg 35-39 1851
Topolski Piotr Gdańsk 35-39 2349
Toporek Joanna Gdynia 40-44 2916
Toporowski Mariusz Gdańsk 50-54 1452
Topór Kamil Gdańsk 30-34 2368
Torbicki Arkadiusz Gdańsk 40-44 3736
Torbicz Piotr Gdansk 40-44 234
Torbus Natalia Warszawa 30-34 1269
Torłop Michał Gdańsk 18-24 -
Towarnicka Izabela Gdynia 45-49 155
Tracz Tomasz Gdańsk 40-44 219
Trafalski Krzysztof Gdynia 45-49 3668
Trapkowski Przemysław Gdańsk 35-39 2206
Tretiakov Aleksandr Gdansk 25-29 1515
Tretyn Łukasz Gdańsk 35-39 2079
Trębski Krzysztof Okonek 40-44 3170
Trigueros Enrique Valencia 50-54 1659
Trojanowska Bogumiła Gdańsk 55-59 2595
Troka Radosław Pruszcz Gdański 30-34 965
Troniarz Paweł Raszyn 35-39 3653
Trusiak Agnieszka Słupsk 35-39 -
Trusiak Miłosz Słupsk 40-44 3856
Truskolawska Ola Gdynia 40-44 2633
Trybuła Aneta Wrocław 45-49 1489
Trybuła Marcin Wrocław 45-49 1488
Trynka Jarosław Gdynia 30-34 251
Trzaska Marek Szczytno 30-34 2791
Trzaskalski Kamil Gdańsk 25-29 3638
Trzcińska Jolanta Wroclaw 35-39 10027
Trzebiatowska Aldona Gdynia 40-44 510
Trzebiński Piotr Juszkowo 35-39 -
Trzeciakowski Marcin Gdańsk 35-39 2959
Trzmielewska Emilia Wloclawek 35-39 3873
Tulimowska Monika Gdańsk 25-29 3703
Tuniewicz Agnieszka Pasłęk 40-44 2629
Tuniewicz Tomasz Pasłęk 45-49 2630
Tuńska Edyta Malbork 40-44 2012
Tur Tobiasz Gdańsk 25-29 1027
Turczyn Grzegorz Słupsk 45-49 3605
Turek Paweł Piaseczno 45-49 3011
Turło Jarosław Pruszcz Gdański 55-59 2725
Turovskaya Mariya Kaliningrad 18-24 3658
Turowski Artur Gdynia 35-39 1906
Turowski Grzegorz Gdańsk 50-54 2277
Turska Dominika Gdańsk 18-24 -
Turski Robert Gdansk 40-44 3765
Turukin Ruslan Kaliningrad 50-54 1718
Turzański Witold Gdańsk 45-49 3306
Tuszyński Jarosław Gdańsk 35-39 3631
Tuwalska Elżbieta Gdańsk 35-39 829
Tuwalska Małgorzata Gdańsk 35-39 781
Tuzik Przemysław Gdańsk 30-34 578
Twardowski Robert Józefosław 50-54 1782
Twardowski Tomasz Wrocław 40-44 696
Twardy Michał Gdańsk 45-49 656
Twarowski Michal Straszyn 45-49 513
Twitchett Iain Slupsk 45-49 -
Tworkowski Łukasz Gdańsk 30-34 1438
Tyburski Mariusz Iława 30-34 1064
Tyburski Radoslaw Gdansk 25-29 2699
Tyfert Krzysztof Elbląg 40-44 2295
Tymińska Ewa Bydgoszcz 40-44 -
Tymoszyk Zbigniew Sopot 45-49 2161
Tyran Jarosław Gdańsk 45-49 1311
Tytko Grzegorz Krępa Słupska 25-29 2540
Ubda Łukasz Cieszyn 30-34 3045
Uleński Mariusz Gdańsk 35-39 2643
Ulewicz Adam Chwaszczyno 18-24 1820
Ulewicz Wojciech Chwaszczyno 45-49 1564
Ułamek Mateusz Gdynia 30-34 504
Uniatowska Ewelina Malbork 18-24 569
Urban Viola Gdynia 25-29 3275
Urban Witold Gdynia 55-59 2457
Urbańska Martyna Orzysz 25-29 643
Urbański Dariusz Gdańsk 45-49 769
Urbański Krzysztof Susz 45-49 2880
Urbański Marcin Knybawa 40-44 -
Urtnowski Henryk Gdańsk 80-… 483
Ustowski Przemysław Borkowo 40-44 394
Uszacka Małgosia Gdansk 35-39 336
Verkhulevskyi Denys Gdansk 25-29 2885
Vetukhov Аleksаndr Калининград 30-34 1784
Vilaseka Orlando Kaliningrad 25-29 3835
Vilisova Tetiana Novomoskovsk 35-39 -
Vladimirov Oleg Kaliningrad 30-34 1919
Vokhmina Polina Kaliningrad 25-29 -
Volosovich Aleksei Kaliningrad 30-34 3618
Voronianskaia Olga Kaliningrad 40-44 2100
Vranceanu Ionut Coventry 40-44 2821
Vuletic Josip Zagreb 35-39 -
Wachek Sebastian Braniewo 40-44 3494
Wachnicki Paweł Gdańsk 40-44 1579
Wachowiak Wojciech Trzebnica 45-49 2954
Wachułka Paweł Gdańsk 40-44 2474
Wadowska Anna Pruszcz Gdański 35-39 844
Waga Tomasz Luzino 45-49 1752
Wagner Adrian Gdynia 35-39 969
Walczak Aleksandra Gdynia 25-29 3131
Walczak Radosław Hel 30-34 3016
Walczak Tomasz Lidzbark Warmiński 45-49 2999
Walczynski Robert GDYNIA 45-49 810
Walendziak Alicja Malbork 40-44 1258
Walentynowicz Adam Sopot 35-39 249
Walentynowicz Aneta Pruszcz Gdański 40-44 834
Walentyński Bartek Gliwice 25-29 1199
Walerowska Maria Niepruszewo 40-44 1120
Walesz Joanna Jaworzno 40-44 1834
Walicki Marek Gdańsk 35-39 2086
Waligóra Marian Częstochwa 50-54 3947
Walkiewicz Emil Gdańsk 18-24 818
Walkusz-Minko Ewelina Gdańsk 30-34 3902
Walukiewicz Aleksander Gdańsk 18-24 1777
Wałdowska Anna Gdańsk 35-39 3127
Wałdowski Dominik Gdańsk 35-39 3128
Wałdowski Piotr Gdansk Wrzeszcz 40-44 2824
Wałęga Paweł Gdańsk 40-44 3951
Waniewski Łukasz Gdańsk 40-44 -
Wapiński Michał Gdynia 30-34 2480
Wara-Wasowski Maciej Lodz 45-49 424
Warchoł Florian Gdynia 50-54 934
Warembier Dominik Starogard Gdański 40-44 311
Wargacki Dariusz Gdynia 45-49 3517
Warmowska Monika Juszkowo 35-39 461
Warmowski Marcin Juszkowo 35-39 342
Wasążnik Marta Mosty 35-39 860
Wasiak Michał Piszczac 30-34 2596
Wasiak Miłosława Olsztyn 25-29 3760
Wasiek Miroslaw Gdynia Orlowo 50-54 2808
Wasiek Tomasz Gdańsk 35-39 2706
Wasiewicz Paweł Sopot 35-39 1603
Wasilewska Iwona Gdańsk 40-44 446
Wasilewska Małgorzata Lidzbark Warmiński 40-44 2370
Wasilewski Adam Siemianice 40-44 1535
Wasilewski Arkadiusz Sopot 45-49 358
Wasilewski Grzegorz Sopot 50-54 2312
Wasilewski Marcin Gdańsk 40-44 2269
Wasilewski Michał Gdańsk 45-49 1424
Wasilewski Paweł Gdańsk 35-39 2814
Wasiniewski Dariusz Koczała 35-39 3126
Waszczuk Marek Gdynia Dąbrowa 55-59 92
Waszczyk Marta Gdynia 45-49 920
Waszkiewicz Przemysław Szczecin 30-34 1432
Waśko Magdalena Gdańsk 25-29 -
Wawerko Katarzyna Banino 50-54 -
Wawryk Sławek Kolbudy 50-54 1445
Wawryniuk Emilia Kamińsk 18-24 81
Wawrzaszek Olga Swarzędz 18-24 3733
Wawrzyn Tomasz Olsztyn 40-44 1205
Wawrzyniak Michał Sopot 45-49 3489
Wawrzyniak Michał Różanki 30-34 2686
Wądołowski Rafał Gdańsk 30-34 682
Wągiel Andrzej Wola 35-39 2529
Wąsik Bartłomiej Gdańsk 25-29 1539
Wąsik Krzysztof Malbork 45-49 3591
Wąsowicz Łukasz Tychy 30-34 2872
Wąsowski Rafał Gdańsk 25-29 10008
Wątroba Anna Choczewo 18-24 -
Wątróbski Grzegorz Gdynia Obłuże 40-44 2717
Wdowiak Monika Nidzica 40-44 955
Wdowicz Błażej Gdańsk 35-39 -
Wdowicz Monika Gdansk 40-44 2930
Wdzieczny Michal Sopot 30-34 979
Wegner Aneta Ustka 35-39 1854
Wegner Beata Lębork 25-29 2969
Wegner Marta Gdynia Mały Kack 25-29 2688
Weiss Krzysztof Gdańsk 50-54 2379
Wełna Sławomir Gdańsk 25-29 3160
Wencel Michał Reda 30-34 2951
Wenta Brygida Łebunia 30-34 2715
Wenta Elżbieta Gdynia 45-49 2445
Wenta Marta Gdynia 25-29 1716
Wenta Piotr Łebunia 30-34 2716
Wenta Rafał Sierakowice 25-29 2000
Wenta Wiesława Wygoda Sierakowska 40-44 3525
Wentowski Rafał Gdynia 25-29 1298
Werbiński Waldemar Słupsk 55-59 3449
Werochowski Wojciech Warszawa 40-44 3758
Wesenberg - Kaszubowska Joanna Szczytno 35-39 2862
Wesołowska Patrycja Gdynia 35-39 3747
Wesołowska Urszula Wrocław 45-49 3596
Wesołowski Jarosław Gniewowo 45-49 -
Wesołowski Maciej Wrocław 45-49 3595
Wesołowski Maciej Krępa Słupska 25-29 2369
Wesołowski Paweł Rokitnica 30-34 -
Węglarz Marek Suchy Dwór 45-49 3264
Węgliński Rafał Toruń 30-34 1377
Węgrzyn- Kucharek Małgosia Słupsk 40-44 -
Węsierska- Mułyk Marzena Słupsk 30-34 -
Węsierski Rafał Gdańsk 18-24 1724
Wiaderek Beata Szczecin 45-49 1045
Wiaderek Krzysztof Szczecin 45-49 1046
Wiatr Jacek Gdynia 40-44 2383
Wiatrowski Krzysztof Kowale/Gdańsk 40-44 658
Wicher Dorota Warszawa 35-39 1124
Wicher Grzegorz Gdańsk 45-49 3488
Wicki Jarosław Robakowo 50-54 3270
Wiczanowska Natalia Gdańsk 18-24 2574
Wideł Hanna Czaple 50-54 2739
Widomski Lukasz Gdańsk 35-39 1093
Wiecheć Anna Koszalin 25-29 704
Wiecki Piotr Godziszewo 30-34 2218
Wieclaw Magdalena Gdańsk 30-34 1427
Wieczorek Tomasz Gdańsk 50-54 825
Wieczorek Tomasz Gdańsk 40-44 1738
Wieder Kamil Żółwin 30-34 1982
Wielewski Piotr Gdańsk 30-34 1286
Wielgosz Tomasz Pasłęk 35-39 2582
Wielgórski Aleksander Gdańsk 18-24 227
Wielgórski Piotr Gdańsk 50-54 226
Wielgus Janusz Gdańsk 40-44 -
Wierciński Mariusz Gdańsk 40-44 -
Wiergowski Marek Straszyn 45-49 2667
Wierzba Monika Gdansk Wrzeszcz 30-34 2237
Wierzbicka Ewa Gdansk 40-44 1052
Wierzbicka Kasia Legionowo 35-39 1711
Wierzbiński Karol Piaseczno 40-44 915
Wierzbowski Piotr 5 40-44 3811
Wierzchowski Sławomir Gdynia 40-44 199
Wietecha Marcin Gdańsk 30-34 -
Więcek Krzysztof Lidzbark Warmiński 45-49 950
Więcek Krzysztof Gdańsk 25-29 2973
Więcielewska Joanna Gdynia 35-39 674
Wilczek Marcin Gdańsk 35-39 3744
Wilczyński Grzegorz Gdańsk 35-39 375
Wilencewicz Tomasz Kwidzyn 30-34 2617
Wilgat Adam Ząbki 45-49 -
Wiliński Marek Świdwin 55-59 -
Wilk Małgorzata Gdańsk 35-39 59
Wilk Marcin Kiekrz 40-44 -
Wilk Paweł Gdańsk 18-24 3882
Wilk Sebastian Pierwoszyno 25-29 876
Wilkowski Paweł Gdańsk 30-34 395
Willma Jarosław Bydgoszcz 50-54 -
Wiloch Hubert Dobrzewino 40-44 36
Wiloch Radoslaw Gdansk 35-39 285
Wilusz Krzysztof Słupsk 35-39 1960
Winiarska-Grabowska Agnieszka Malbork 35-39 1503
Winiarski Jacek Gdynia 50-54 3846
Winiecki Łukasz Gdynia Dąbrowa 30-34 3349
Winkowska Karolina Komorniki 35-39 1282
Winkowski Damian Gdynia 30-34 1048
Wintoch Marcin Toruń 40-44 1386
Wirgentius Niko Helsinki 40-44 1900
Wisniewska Agnieszka Gdańsk 35-39 665
Wisniewski Przemyslaw Gdansk 25-29 1212
Wiśniewska Agnieszka Gdańsk 18-24 3095
Wiśniewska Anetta Gdańsk 45-49 993
Wiśniewska Katarzyna Gdańsk 40-44 896
Wiśniewska Marta Ciechanów 30-34 -
Wiśniewska Marta Ciechanów 30-34 -
Wiśniewska Natalia Sopot 30-34 4012
Wiśniewska Wiktoria Gdańsk 25-29 913
Wiśniewski Grzegorz Gdańsk 18-24 1814
Wiśniewski Krzysztof Gdańsk 40-44 53
Wiśniewski Krzysztof Gdańsk 50-54 3094
Wiśniewski Maciej Malbork 40-44 -
Wiśniewski Paweł Gdańsk 30-34 3448
Wiśniewski Paweł Szczytno 30-34 539
Wiśniewski Piotr Inowrocław 18-24 3929
Wiśniewski Ryszard Gdańsk 50-54 3265
Wiśniewski Witold Gdańsk 50-54 3809
Wiśniewski Zbigniew Gdynia 60-64 2879
Wit Daniel Gowino 25-29 2302
Wit Jakub Gowino 18-24 3824
Wit Jakub Gowino 18-24 -
Witczak Arkadiusz Kowale 40-44 675
Witczak Krzysiek Bolesławice 25-29 3738
Witek Sylwia Malbork 40-44 387
Witka Grażyna Garczegorze 50-54 2937
Witka Piotr Garczegorze 50-54 2935
Witkowska Joanna Gdansk 25-29 2259
Witkowska Ulana Gdańsk 40-44 2346
Witkowski Damian Krotoszyn 35-39 3774
Witkowski Jakub Gdańsk 35-39 3435
Witkowski Jarosław Gdańsk 60-64 3208
Witkowski Jarosław Straszyn 45-49 -
Witkowski Robert Gdańsk 45-49 415
Witowski Łukasz Gdynia 35-39 3079
Witt Oskar Gdańsk 18-24 799
Wiwatowska Dagmara Straszyn 35-39 797
Wlazło Agnieszka Gdańsk 40-44 1682
Wlazło Tomasz Gdańsk 45-49 1683
Wlazłowski Radosław Gdańsk 35-39 -
Wlazły Rafał Borkowo Łostowickie 40-44 3357
Władymiruk Dariusz Pruszcz Gdański 35-39 102
Własów Olga Sopot 25-29 -
Włostowska Anna Gdańsk 18-24 3764
Wnorowski Tomasz Gdańsk 45-49 -
Wnuk Leszek Gdynia 35-39 3163
Wnuk Olga Płock 40-44 -
Wodecka Dorota Orebro 45-49 3301
Wodecka Joanna Slupsk 30-34 1636
Wodyńska Stosik Natalia Gdańsk 35-39 78
Wogsland Bradley Bergen 35-39 1584
Wojciechowska Daria Sadlinki 25-29 2871
Wojciechowski Adam Gdynia 25-29 3723
Wojciechowski Kamil Gdańsk 25-29 2482
Wojciechowski Łukasz Reda 30-34 2193
Wojciechowski Marcin Gdańsk 40-44 1846
Wojciechowski Marcin Gdańsk 45-49 2
Wojciechowski Piotr Olsztyn 30-34 2307
Wojciechowski Zbigniew Olsztyn 60-64 2513
Wojdat Tomasz Pruszcz Gdański 40-44 2981
Wojnarowska Weronika Gdynia 30-34 -
Wojnarowski Piotr Gdańsk 30-34 3173
Wojnicz Paweł Gdańsk 35-39 1931
Wojniusz Andrzej Gdynia 60-64 943
Wojnowski Wiesław Gdańsk 35-39 222
Wojsa Marcin Gdańsk 30-34 2040
Wojtach Aleksandra Gdynia 35-39 1821
Wojtacki Sławomir Jankowo Gdańskie 45-49 212
Wojtal Franciszek Gdańsk 35-39 3183
Wojtal-Graff Magda Gdańsk 35-39 3182
Wojtan Ireneusz Dobczyce 40-44 3613
Wojtanis Małgorzata Gdańsk 25-29 3344
Wojtas Karol Gdańsk 35-39 1225
Wojtas Marcin Borkowo 35-39 2070
Wojtas Stefan Człuchów 35-39 553
Wojtasik Jakub Zduńska Wola 18-24 1666
Wojtaszak Rafał Gdynia 40-44 10014
Wojtczak Janusz Gdańsk 60-64 579
Wojtkuński Wojciech Gdańsk 35-39 2990
Wojtowicz Marcin Gdynia 40-44 10017
Wolak Rafał Gdynia 30-34 2363
Wolański Tomasz Rumia 40-44 560
Wolański Witosław Gdańsk 55-59 2869
Wolff Marcin Olsztyn 45-49 -
Wolińska Marta Piła 40-44 -
Wolny Łukasz Gdańsk 30-34 10013
Wolszczak Marcin Gdańsk 30-34 3469
Wołoch Mateusz Ustka 30-34 3867
Wołoszyk Ewa Gdańsk 35-39 1604
Wołoszyk Kamil Kościerzyna 25-29 3421
Wołoszyk Natalia Gdańsk 25-29 859
Wołowczyk Kamil Malenin 30-34 -
Wołowczyk Tomasz Przywidz 35-39 609
Woron Aleksandra Malbork 55-59 1183
Woronecka Sylwia Morąg 30-34 -
Woryna Tomasz Bojano 40-44 417
Wosik Mariusz Gdynia 45-49 3416
Wozbanowicz Jacek Straszyn 40-44 3276
Woźniak Agata Gdańsk 30-34 333
Woźniak Andrzej Gdańsk 40-44 -
Woźniak Beata Rewa 35-39 110
Woźniak Dariusz Gdańsk 55-59 -
Woźniak Mariusz Gdańsk 30-34 3948
Woźniak Monika Siemianice 35-39 839
Woźniak Tomasz Gdańsk 40-44 2271
Woźny Tomasz Gdańsk 35-39 980
Wójcik Marek Gdynia 30-34 3303
Wójcik Mikołaj Łódź 18-24 1687
Wójtych Robert Gołańcz 45-49 1959
Wręczycki Łukasz Lubliniec 25-29 -
Wrobel Jolanta Gdansk Wrzeszcz 40-44 294
Wroclawski Dariusz Sopot 55-59 3580
Wroclawski Jaroslaw Gdańsk 55-59 3611
Wroński Leslaw Malbork 45-49 2875
Wróbel Leonard Gdańsk 60-64 2180
Wróbel Maciej Gdynia 30-34 1499
Wróbel Marek Bytom 30-34 3661
Wróbel Piotr Gdańsk 35-39 603
Wróblewska Dorota Gdańsk 50-54 2028
Wróblewski Jarosław Gdynia 35-39 -
Wróblewski Lech Grudziądz 30-34 561
Wróblewski Mateusz Kępice 18-24 -
Wróblewski Michał Elbląg 40-44 2965
Wróblewski Piotr Gdańsk 30-34 3333
Wróblewski Sylwester Gdańsk 40-44 408
Wrycz-Rekowski Łukasz Juszkowo 30-34 1148
Wrzeciono Artur Grudziądz 25-29 -
Wrzesińska Joanna Bydgoszcz 40-44 10024
Wrzosek Tomasz Elbląg 35-39 2444
Wszelaki Marcin Reda 30-34 2111
Wutke Małgorzata Lubawka 25-29 3453
Wydrowska Grazyna Nowa Karczma 25-29 2085
Wydrowski Sławomir Orle 50-54 3614
Wydrzyńska Katarzyna Solec Kujawski 50-54 -
Wygnańczuk Michał Gdynia 30-34 2249
Wygrabek Wojciech Tychy 25-29 -
Wymysłowski Michał Gdańsk 35-39 3403
Wyrwa Dariusz Gdańsk 30-34 2626
Wysmoliński Rafał Biernatki 40-44 3828
Wysocka Anna Gdynia 30-34 634
Wysocka Dorota Gdańsk 50-54 1526
Wysocki Bartosz Gdańsk 18-24 584
Wysocki Dariusz Malbork 50-54 2032
Wysocki Kamil Banino 25-29 2033
Wysocki Mieczysław Gdańsk 55-59 1540
Wysocki Piotr Gdańsk 25-29 1413
Wyszecka Anetka Gdańsk 40-44 3037
Wyszecki Darek Gdańsk 40-44 3036
Wyszomirska Ewa Gdańsk Oliwa 35-39 1270
Wytrwał Tomasz Gdynia 45-49 2182
Wywigacz Przemysław Reda 30-34 2800
Yakimchanka Anatoli Minsk 50-54 3926
Yaravy Baryslau Grodno 30-34 -
Yarovoy Sergey Gurievsk 35-39 -
Zabaryłło P R Z E M Sopot 35-39 938
Zabieglik Błażej Gdańsk 35-39 3231
Zabielski Tomasz Gdańsk 35-39 1947
Zabłocki Piotr Gdynia 35-39 1999
Zabłocki Rafał Gdańsk Wrzeszcz 30-34 1495
Zabłudowski Piotr Sopot 40-44 3531
Zabojszcz Marcin Gdańsk 30-34 1268
Zaborowska Paulina Żukowo 18-24 3450
Zaborowski Andrzej Potuły 30-34 721
Zaborski Łukasz Lublin 30-34 2343
Zabrocka Ewa Gdynia 30-34 -
Zacharczuk Marcin Gdansk 35-39 439
Zachariasz Maciej Gdańsk 30-34 512
Zachulski Łukasz Gdańsk 35-39 2378
Zaczkowski Bartłomiej Gdynia 30-34 1701
Zadorożny Wojciech Warszawa 35-39 923
Zadroga Piotr Gdańsk 45-49 1775
Zagajewski Przemysław Pierwoszyno 35-39 1310
Zagórski Adam Grodziczno 25-29 1481
Zagraba Grzegorz Gdańsk 40-44 2991
Zając Marek Reda 35-39 2902
Zając Mariusz Lędziny 35-39 994
Zajączkowski Wojciech Wrocław 18-24 2007
Zajdel Jarek Elbląg 35-39 2940
Zajk Piotr Gdynia 45-49 2132
Zakęs Marcin Elbląg 35-39 2978
Zakościelny Krzysztof Więcbork 50-54 2820
Zakrzacki Andrzej Gdynia 40-44 18
Zakrzewska Ewa Gdańsk 40-44 671
Zakrzewski Jakub Starogard Gdański 35-39 1610
Zakrzewski Paweł Gdańsk 45-49 883
Zalaszewski Bartosz Sopot 35-39 326
Zaleski Mariusz Gdańsk 40-44 2229
Zalewska Ewelina Pruszcz Gdański 35-39 927
Zalewski Daniel Susz 18-24 1161
Zalewski Dariusz Gdańsk 40-44 1261
Zalewski Konrad Gdynia 30-34 3922
Zalewski Krystian Mrągowo 30-34 1255
Zalewski Marcin Warszawa 40-44 -
Zalewski Mateusz Gdańsk 25-29 90
Zalewski Michał Gdańsk 35-39 2931
Załubski Krzysztof Warszawa 25-29 1117
Zamara Zbigniew Biskupiec 25-29 3387
Zambrzycki Tomasz Gdynia 45-49 1625
Zamiela Aleksander Bielkówko 35-39 3268
Zamora Michał Białystok 25-29 3316
Zander Szymon Pruszcz Gdański 35-39 575
Zantkiewicz Krzysztof Gdańsk 35-39 1352
Zańko Marek Pruszcz Gdański 50-54 3706
Zaorski Pawel Warszawa 45-49 3467
Zaparty Krzysztof Gdynia 40-44 3806
Zapłotny Damian Osiek 25-29 3124
Zaręba Piotr Warszawa 30-34 2621
Zarębska-Bogusławska Agnieszka Łódź 50-54 3761
Zarębska-Szwaluk Ania Gdańsk 30-34 2772
Zarębski Maciej Ustka 40-44 -
Zarębski Marcin Olsztyn 35-39 4001
Zarębski Marcin Olsztyn 35-39 -
Zarębski Sławomir Elbląg 55-59 2267
Zarin Roman Kaliningrad 30-34 187
Zarzecki Mateusz Suwałki 25-29 2758
Zarzeczna Olga Lublin 30-34 2143
Zarzycki Jakub Olsztyn 40-44 3775
Zarzycki Maciej Podkowa Leśna 25-29 3205
Zarzycki Marek Gdańsk 45-49 2469
Zasada Joanna Mosty, Gmina Kosakowo 40-44 711
Zaskiewicz Michał Elbląg 35-39 1362
Zaszczyryńska Lidia Gdynia 30-34 1084
Zawadzka Aleksandra Pręgowo 30-34 1063
Zawadzka Magdalena Warszawa 35-39 10032
Zawadzki Jacek Gdańsk 45-49 734
Zawadzki Kazimierz Mierzeszyn 50-54 3786
Zawadzki Paweł Warszawa 30-34 3524
Zawalska Magda Gdańsk 30-34 2212
Zawaluk Marcin Jankowo Gdańskie 40-44 3518
Zawiasa Bartosz Łask 30-34 3238
Zawistowska Wioletta Sulmin 35-39 2082
Zawisza Dariusz Gdańsk 45-49 31
Zawiszewski Piotr Gdańsk 55-59 1523
Zawiślak Anna Bożkow 35-39 -
Zawiślak Dorota Gdańsk 35-39 3907
Zaworski Szymon Gdynia 40-44 3143
Zbutowicz Krzysztof Lidzbark Warmiński 40-44 2428
Zbutowicz Łukasz Lidzbark Warmiński 35-39 2239
Zdanko Dorota Gdynia 40-44 615
Zegarlicki Zygmunt Gdynia 40-44 3117
Zelek Adrianna Gdańsk 18-24 2861
Zelewska Marta Gdynia 40-44 1585
Zembura Paweł Warszawa 30-34 3909
Zgleński Ireneusz Straszyn 40-44 2224
Ziegert Andrzej Grabiny-Zameczek 35-39 1314
Ziegert Maria Gdańsk 50-54 3667
Ziegert Sławomir Gdańsk 50-54 3670
Zielinska Magdalena Kwidzyn 25-29 1493
Zielinski Krzysztof Malbork 35-39 2215
Zielinski Marcin Dąbrowa Gornicza 35-39 2227
Zielińska Danuta Ustka 35-39 3200
Zielińska Małgorzata Elbląg 40-44 1204
Zielińska Monika Gdańsk 30-34 3406
Zieliński Bartłomiej Wrocław 18-24 3956
Zieliński Grzegorz Wejherowo 35-39 2655
Zieliński Jacek Reda 45-49 1648
Zieliński Jakub Gdańsk 35-39 3355
Zieliński Maciej Żelistrzewo 40-44 627
Zieliński Marcin Gdynia 35-39 286
Zieliński Tomasz Solec Kujawski 40-44 -
Zieman Anna Bytów 30-34 2125
Zieman Michał Bytów 30-34 2123
Ziemann Jakub Gdynia 40-44 3860
Ziemann Ryszard Gdynia 65-69 541
Ziemba Dominik Somonino 30-34 2532
Ziemianin Przemek Gdynia 35-39 574
Ziemiańska Agnieszka Gdynia 40-44 666
Ziemińska Magdalena Elbląg 40-44 3211
Ziemniak Magdalena Władysławowo 40-44 2418
Zieńczuk Piotr Gdańsk-Wrzeszcz 40-44 1736
Zięba Beata Kościerzyna 40-44 2734
Zięba Robert Kościerzyna 40-44 2733
Ziętek Justyna Gdańsk 40-44 3257
Zimna Agnieszka Tczew 35-39 -
Zimna Anna Tczewskie Łąki 35-39 1301
Zimny Sebastian Tczewskie Łąki 35-39 1302
Zinka Macie Łubiana 40-44 1318
Zinkel Jacek Luzino 50-54 1983
Zinkiewicz Piotr Gdynia 45-49 3553
Ziobro Piotrek Gdańsk 25-29 1632
Ziomek Dagmara Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski 25-29 1401
Ziomek Piotr Rumia 35-39 378
Ziółkowska Paulina Wałbrzych 30-34 2065
Złotowski Piotr Gdańsk 65-69 2708
Zmuda-Trzebiatowski Jędrzej Dąbie 18-24 3851
Znajmiecki Piotr Gdańsk 30-34 1496
Znarowska Bożena Elbląg 55-59 788
Zrzelski Michał GDYNIA 40-44 1859
Zubkiewicz Juliusz Gdańsk 40-44 2472
Zubkiewicz Łukasz Płaska 30-34 -
Zubowicz Marek Tuchom 50-54 3269
Zwirbulis Mikołaj Tczew 18-24 1125
Zwolińska Aneta Mosty 40-44 648
Zwoliński Łukasz Gdańsk 35-39 3324
Zwoliński Tomasz Mosty, Gmina Kosakowo 45-49 -
Zyborowicz Bartłomiej Dubeninki 18-24 1624
Zygadłowicz Tomasz Elbląg 40-44 793
Zyla Wioletta Londyn 40-44 1198
Żabiński Sebastian Pogórze 35-39 -
Żabowski Marek Bydgoszcz 30-34 377
Żak Karolina Gdynia 30-34 917
Żarczyński Błażej Uzdowo 30-34 3291
Żdanuk Wojciech Lebork 35-39 3479
Żebrowska Beata Ostrołęka 45-49 798
Żelaznowski Marek Sopot 55-59 185
Żmuda Mikołaj Warszawa 40-44 3976
Żmudziński Kamil Gdańsk 35-39 160
Żołnieruk Mariusz Elbląg 30-34 3078
Żółtowski Krzysztof Gdynia 45-49 1980
Żółtowski Wojciech Gdańsk 25-29 953
Żórawska Małgorzata Warszawa 30-34 -
Żuber Leszek Katowice 50-54 -
Żukowska Diana Malbork 35-39 -
Żukowski Marek Gdynia 65-69 2165
Żur Marek Łąka 40-44 3082
Żurawicz Andrzej Rumia 25-29 2682
Żurawska Ewelina Gdynia 30-34 3272
Żwirełło Karol Gdańsk 30-34 3414
Żydkiewicz-Dopka Magdalena Rumia 35-39 3137
Żylewicz Mateusz Gdańsk 25-29 -
Żyła Daniel Pruszcz Gdański 40-44 1480
Żyłowski Dawid Gdańsk 18-24 1644
Żywuszko Wioletta Elbląg 40-44 1730
Стецурина Татьяна Калининград 30-34 3502
  • StartList.pl
  • Elemental Tri Series
  • Garmin IronTriathlon
  • Castle Triathlon Malbork
  • Amber Expo Półmaraton Gdańsk
  • Garmin MTB Series
  • Triminator
  • Garmin Ultra Race
  • Garmin SwimRun Series
  • Triathlon Series TTT
  • ILF Triathlon