Bieg na Piątkę Gdańsk 2018 Pokaż

Lista startowa Bieganie - Bieg 5km

Lista główna

Nazwisko i imię Miejscowość Kat. wiekowa Nr startowy
Abramik Maria Gdańsk 40-49 5915
Adamiak Paweł Warszawa 50-59 5694
Adamiec Krystian Rozpędziny 20-29 5687
Adamiec-Gorszka Monika Gdańsk 30-39 5568
Alfrdan Hawra Gdańsk Wrzeszcz 20-29 5785
Al-Hakeem Zahraa Gdansk Wrzeszcz 20-29 -
Alwakeel Ahmed Gdansk 20-29 5784
Al Qanber Hassan Gdansk 20-29 5749
Ambroziak Marcin Ryn 30-39 5648
Andruszkiewicz-Ćwik Natalia Olsztyn 30-39 6013
Andrychowicz Sylwia Gdynia 40-49 5739
Anolik Monika Gdańsk 40-49 5567
Artemenko Yana Gdańsk 20-29 6032
Badziong Mateusz Gdańsk 20-29 5956
Balewska Agnieszka Gdynia 30-39 5545
Balonis-Chyb Anna Gdynia 30-39 5837
Bałut Michał Sopot 20-29 5834
Banaś Anna Gdańsk 30-39 5606
Bandurski Piotr Mokiny 20-29 5795
Bandzmer Aleksandra Wejherowo 30-39 5557
Bańko Marcin Starogard Gdański 30-39 -
Baran Seweryn Gołczewo 20-29 5933
Baranowski Tomasz Olsztyn 30-39 6022
Barański Przemysław Trzebiatów 20-29 -
Barganska Justyna Bytów 30-39 -
Barska-Mojek Beata Grupa 40-49 5943
Bartczak Magda Toruń 30-39 5782
Bartosiewicz Marta Juszkowo 30-39 5923
Bazal Karolina Bytów 20-29 5877
Bąk Joanna Gdańsk 30-39 -
Beger Michał Gdańsk 16-17 5523
Belchikova Kristina Kaliningrad 30-39 5703
Benedetti Filip Gdańsk 20-29 5666
Biczkowski Konrad Straszyn 30-39 5896
Bielecka Aleksandra Rumia 18-19 5908
Bielecka Kornelia Rumia 40-49 -
Bieniuk Jarosław Sopot 30-39 5863
Biernat Beata Gdańsk 40-49 5691
Bierwald Michał Gdańsk 20-29 5961
Bikowski Robert Pisz 40-49 5527
Binkowska-Bójczuk Agnieszka Gdańsk Przymorze 40-49 -
Bizewska Anna Gdańsk 30-39 -
Bladowska Magdalena Kartuzy 20-29 -
Bloch Szymon Gdynia 20-29 5654
Bloch Szymon Gdynia 20-29 -
Blukis Karolina Gdańsk 30-39 5918
Błahuszewska Urszula Gdańsk 20-29 5884
Błaszczyk Angelika Gdańsk 20-29 5984
Bochenek Jarosław Toruń 40-49 5553
Bodnar Anna Gdańsk 60-… -
Bogalecki Marek Koleczkowo 60-… 5993
Bogdevic Karolina Gdańsk 20-29 6038
Bogdevic Tomaš Gdańsk 30-39 6030
Bohdanowicz Karolina Gdańsk 30-39 5941
Bonowska Monika Poznań 40-49 5536
Borawski Marcin Gdynia Chylonia 20-29 5626
Borek Roman Olesnica 40-49 5663
Born Andrzej Gdańsk 60-… 5794
Borodacheva Iuliia Kaliningrad 20-29 6058
Borowska Monika Bąkowo 30-39 -
Borowski Mateusz Gdańsk 30-39 5689
Boruch Katarzyna Zgierz 40-49 5932
Brac Marian Grudziądz 60-… 5583
Brodecki Michał Gdańsk 40-49 5792
Brożyniak Elżbieta Gdańsk 40-49 5572
Bruchmann Agnieszka Reda 20-29 5738
Brzeska Jagoda Kartuzy 30-39 -
Brzeski Piotr Gdansk 20-29 5885
Bubiak Agata Gdańsk 20-29 5771
Buczak Agnieszka Gdansk 20-29 5886
Buczkovska Magda Gdynia 30-39 6084
Budnik Bartosz Inowrocław 16-17 5988
Bury Liliana Reda 30-39 5554
Buryla Eliza Gdynia Mały Kack 30-39 6082
Bytner Monika Warszawa 30-39 5873
Chełminski Mateusz Gdańsk 30-39 5870
Chmielowski Wacław Gdańsk 60-… 5664
Chmurzynski Marcin Gdańsk Stogi 30-39 5811
Chodkiewicz Dominika Gdańsk 30-39 6008
Chodubska Sylwia Gdańsk 30-39 5812
Chojnacka Jolanta Pelplin 40-49 5844
Chołota Sylwia Gdańsk Osowa 20-29 -
Choma Grażyna Repki 40-49 -
Chyleska Luiza Gdynia 40-49 5541
Chylewski Tomasz Gdynia 50-59 5540
Ciecholińska Kamila Borkowo 30-39 -
Ciesielska Sylwia Tczew 20-29 5717
Cieślik Magdalena Gdańsk 40-49 5900
Cysewska Weronika Grudziądz 20-29 6010
Czajkowska Magdalena Gdynia 30-39 5769
Czarnecka Magdalena Wejherowo Śmiechowo 30-39 5561
Czerwińska Agnieszka Gdańsk 40-49 -
Czerwińska Paulina Gdańsk 20-29 5937
Czujko Tymoteusz Gdynia Mały Kack 18-19 5950
Czworowska Katarzyna Gdańsk 40-49 5797
Ćwik Tomasz Olsztyn 30-39 6012
Danelska Monika Ostróda 30-39 5682
Daniszewska Magda Gdańsk 20-29 6016
Daniszewska Martyna Gdańsk 18-19 5518
Dankiewicz Monika Gdynia 30-39 5819
Dąbrowicz Agnieszka Kutno 20-29 5611
Dąbrowska Kamila Pruszcz Gdański 20-29 5524
Dąbrowska Karolina Szczecin 30-39 5901
Dąbrowski Robert Olsztyn 40-49 5992
Dekowska Agnieszka Gdańsk 30-39 5505
Denert Jan Augustów 20-29 5852
Derc Krzysztof Puck 20-29 5783
Derdowska Monika Skórcz 30-39 5748
Derdowski Michał Mirotki 20-29 5876
Dmitruk Monika Gdańsk 20-29 5805
Dobrowolska Hanna Gdańsk 30-39 5775
Domoradzki Krzysztof Gdańsk 30-39 6014
Drespa Patryk Gdynia 20-29 5925
Drewczyńska Karina Gdynia 30-39 5920
Drozdowski Grzegorz Gdańsk 30-39 6023
Duch Julia Gdańsk 30-39 5529
Duchliński Arkadiusz Gdańsk 40-49 5780
Dunajewski Paweł Gdańsk 40-49 5618
Duszyńska Natalia Tczew 20-29 5708
Dzenis Miłosz Gdańsk 30-39 6034
Dzhobolda Ania Gdańsk 20-29 6036
Dziabas Iza Reda 30-39 5698
Dziedziul Julia Wiślina 20-29 -
Engler-Jastrzębska Monika Gdynia 30-39 5714
Feliksiak Monika Gdańsk 30-39 5820
Filipiak Sebastian Warszawa 20-29 5985
Florek Maciej Gdańsk 30-39 5864
Fobke Feliks Gdynia 20-29 5589
Fot Iwona Pruszcz Gdański 40-49 -
Francuz Maciej Włocławek 20-29 5745
Frankiewicz Karolina Gdańsk 30-39 5547
Fryczke Ewa Gdańsk 30-39 5861
Frymus Agnieszka Gdańsk 30-39 5858
Gajzler Jerzy Gdańsk 60-… 5566
Galinska Sylwia Rotmanka 40-49 5927
Galiński Jakub Rotmanka 18-19 5928
Galiński Maciej Rumia 30-39 5767
Galiński Tomasz Rotmanka 40-49 5997
Gardecki Piotr Gdańsk 30-39 5787
Garus Wiktor Wejherowo 40-49 5760
Gergelewicz Robert Gdańsk 30-39 5650
Gliszczyński Łukasz Bytów 18-19 -
Głombiowska Zuzanna Gdynia 20-29 5516
Głowacka Anna Elbląg 40-49 5522
Głowacka Marta Gdańsk 30-39 -
Gniewkowska Elzbieta Gdańsk 30-39 5656
Gniewkowski Piotr Gdańsk 40-49 5655
Golasz Halina Gdańsk 50-59 5564
Gołębiewski Arkadiusz Ciechocinek 30-39 -
Gołkowska Marta Gdańsk 20-29 -
Gołyszny Marta Gdynia 30-39 5959
Gorząd Alina Gdańsk 60-… 6044
Gorząd Sylwia Gdańsk 30-39 5989
Gorzelak Magdalena Gdynia 30-39 -
Góreczna Julia Chwaszczyno 16-17 -
Grabowska Ewelina Gdansk 30-39 5601
Grabowska Marzena Gdańsk 40-49 5634
Grabowski Mateusz Gdańsk 20-29 5845
Grube Bartosz Gdynia 30-39 5879
Grzywacz Karol Gdynia 30-39 6095
Gutmański Mariusz Olsztyn 20-29 5963
Guzman Damian Gdańsk 30-39 6031
Guzowski Denis Trzebielino 20-29 5741
Gwardjak Szymon Lidzbark Warmiński 20-29 5718
Hahn Barbara Gdansk 40-49 -
Hajducka Małgorzata Elbląg 40-49 5733
Halińska Paulina Gdańsk 20-29 5679
Hennig Waldemar Wejherowo 40-49 -
Hertfelder Ervin Gdańsk 20-29 6037
Hintzke Dorota Gdansk Wrzeszcz 30-39 5868
Hoppe Katarzyna Gdańsk 20-29 5846
Horeczy Agnieszka Gdańsk 40-49 5821
Horsten Dorian Gdańsk 16-17 6066
Ignatowska Izabela Gdańsk 30-39 -
Ilczyszyn Joanna Gdańsk 30-39 5570
Iwańca Magdalena Gdańsk 30-39 5853
Iwańska-Marciniak Sylwia Banino 30-39 -
Jacewicz Paweł Gdańsk 20-29 6079
Jacykowski Zbigniew Gdansk 50-59 5965
Jagoda Anna Gdańsk 30-39 -
Jagodziński Damian Gdańsk 20-29 -
Jamróz Iwona Gdańsk 20-29 5552
Jankowiak Anna Koleczkowo 40-49 5939
Janyga-Kulik Karolina Gdynia 40-49 5781
Jaranowska Patrycja Zielona Gora 20-29 5602
Jaroszewska Monika Gdańsk 30-39 5569
Jasiński Jakub Gdańsk 30-39 5854
Jasiński Tadeusz Gdańsk 60-… 5640
Jaskulski Bartosz Łochowo 40-49 6049
Jatczak Arkadiusz Różyca 20-29 5730
Jaźwinska-Curyłło Anna Gdansk 40-49 5597
Jażdżewski Zygmunt Gdańsk 60-… 5662
Jednaszewski Mikołaj Olsztyn 16-17 6057
Jesiołowska Żaneta Rudno 30-39 6093
Jesiołowski Jakub Rudno 30-39 6094
Jesionowska Jolanta Otomin 40-49 5976
Jewstafiew Mateusz Gdańsk 18-19 5949
Jezierski Zdzisław Łódź 60-… 5850
Jędrzejewski Grzegorz Tarnowo 20-29 5652
Jędrzejewski Janusz Rogoźno 50-59 5551
Jóźwik Agnieszka Straszyn 30-39 5636
Juchnowicz Julia Gdańsk 20-29 -
Jurewicz Krzysztof Gdańsk 40-49 5509
Kaczmarek-Galińska Beata Trąbki Wielkie 40-49 6002
Kalinowska Paulina Kiełpino 30-39 5926
Kalinowski Paweł Gdańsk 50-59 5684
Kaliszuk Bartosz Swarzędz 30-39 6091
Kałowska Marta Gdańsk 30-39 6059
Kałużna Milena Piotrków Tryb. 20-29 6068
Kankowska Dominika Luzino 16-17 5798
Kapitańska Joanna Gdansk 40-49 5750
Karczewski Robert Wiślinka 30-39 5919
Katana Katarzyna Grójec 60-… -
Kazubek Edyta Gdańsk 40-49 6017
Kelsz - Karlińska Dorota Gdańsk 20-29 6004
Kiciak Małgorzata Rokitnica 30-39 5599
Kiełbasa Konrad Gdynia 30-39 -
Kiełpikowski Rafał Świekatowo 30-39 5772
Kiernozek Tomasz Szczytno 30-39 6001
Kitowska Angelika Gdańsk 20-29 5855
Klawikowska Aneta Łapino Kartuskie 18-19 5737
Klemt Marcin Olsztyn 40-49 5722
Kliczkowska Luiza Gdańsk 20-29 -
Klotzke Rafał Wejherowo 40-49 5502
Klucznik Kasia Gdańsk 30-39 5720
Kłoda Dominika Poznań 60-… 6090
Kłodowska Edyta Gdańsk 30-39 5579
Kłos Andrzej Gdańsk 30-39 6007
Kłos Klaudiusz Skórcz 30-39 5629
Kłosek Przemysław Rotmanka 40-49 5824
Kłosowska Ewa Gdańsk 30-39 -
Knopa Małgorzata Gdańsk 20-29 5752
Koguciuk Grzegorz Warszawa 20-29 5952
Kollek Anna Władysławowo 50-59 5680
Kolyagina Anastasia Kaliningrad 30-39 5639
Kołodziejczyk Marcin Gdańsk 40-49 5857
Konarska Marta Gdańsk 20-29 5890
Konarzewska Agnieszka Rumia 40-49 5513
Konarzewski Krzysztof Rumia 16-17 5512
Kontowicz Jarosław Gdańsk 30-39 6048
Kopczyńska Paulina Gdańsk 20-29 -
Kopicka Eliza Gdańsk 40-49 6092
Kopiczko Maksymilian Gizycko 16-17 -
Koprowska Hanna Gdańsk 30-39 5899
Korycka Dorota Gdańsk 40-49 5917
Korycki Marek Gdańsk 30-39 5859
Kosianowska Monika Malbork 40-49 6074
Kostrzewska Kamila Gdynia 20-29 5790
Kostusiak-Lubak Adrianna Warszawa 40-49 -
Koszela Marcin Zalasewo 40-49 5699
Kotłowska Marlena Kwidzyn 40-49 5638
Kowalczyk Joanna Gdańsk 40-49 5975
Kowalik Beata Dobrzewino 50-59 6085
Kowalik Dominika Gdańsk 40-49 6052
Kozak Karol Elbląg 18-19 5962
Kozak Krzysztof Elbląg 40-49 5948
Kozak Michalina Gdańsk 30-39 -
Koziara Dionizy Gdańsk 30-39 6006
Kozicińska Katarzyna Gdańsk 40-49 5822
Koziciński Dariusz Gdańsk 40-49 5823
Kozik Magdalena Wrocław 30-39 5588
Kozikowski Damian Gdańsk 30-39 -
Kozioł Natalia Gdańsk 20-29 -
Kozioł Paulina Straszyn 20-29 5632
Koźma Adriana Gdańsk 20-29 5546
Kratiuk Anna Warszawa 30-39 5951
Kreps Krzysztof Gdańsk 50-59 5747
Kreps Violetta Gdańsk 50-59 5577
Kręzel Marta Gdansk 20-29 5887
Krisova Lenka Gdynia 20-29 5958
Królik Katarzyna Gdańsk 30-39 5548
Krupiński Bogumił Olsztyn 40-49 5786
Kryszkiewicz Wioletta Działdowo 40-49 5815
Krzystek Magdalena Pruszcz Gdański 30-39 5695
Krzyszkowski Andrzej Gdynia 60-… 5778
Krzyśko Krzysztof Banino 30-39 5902
Kubicka Marta Słupsk 20-29 -
Kubicki Adam Busko-Zdrój 30-39 5594
Kubik Agnieszka Gdańsk 30-39 5678
Kucharczyk Marta Gdańsk 20-29 5585
Kuchta Bogusława Dzierżążno 30-39 5608
Kufel Jarosław Gdańsk 30-39 6055
Kugiel Ewa Gdańsk 30-39 5758
Kulczycki Jan Gdańsk 60-… 5507
Kułak Małgorzata Biskupiec 40-49 5981
Kuraś Beata Gdańsk 30-39 -
Kusio Antoni Osowiec 18-19 5996
Kusio Marzena Osowiec 30-39 5504
Kutarba Justyna Puck 30-39 5565
Kuźniar Wojciech Gdańsk 30-39 5670
Kwiatkowska Justyna Nowy Dwór Gdański 30-39 5643
Kwiatkowski Michał Góra Kalwaria 30-39 5842
Kwidzińska Justyna Gdańsk 30-39 6040
Langowski Przemysław Gdańsk 30-39 6071
Lankowska-Klemt Agnieszka Olsztyn 30-39 6053
Lasota Monika Gdańsk 20-29 5688
Legaszewski Roman Skórcz 30-39 5644
Leksycki Robert Gdynia 40-49 -
Lendecki Miłosz Gdańsk Wrzeszcz 30-39 5727
Lesniowska Anna Gdańsk - Nowy Port 30-39 -
Leszczewicz Paweł Gdańsk 30-39 5836
Lewandowski Przemysław Sopot 30-39 5674
Lewicki Szymon Iława 18-19 -
Lidzbarski Janusz Chwaszczyno 30-39 6086
Lidzbarski Marcin Chwaszczyno 30-39 5712
Lis Edyta Gdańsk 40-49 5544
Lis Natalia Gdańsk 30-39 5744
Lis Tomasz Gdańsk 50-59 5723
Liszniewska Kinga Reda 20-29 6080
Łamejko Krzysztof Jonkowo 40-49 5789
Łatas Paweł Gdańsk 20-29 5964
Ławrów Sylwia Gdańsk 20-29 5681
Łazor Krzysztof Gdynia 40-49 6061
Łączyński Tomasz Szamotuły 30-39 5765
Łęcki Grzegorz Gdańsk 40-49 5622
Łęcki Krzysztof Żyrardów 20-29 5625
Łokucijewski Patryk Gdańsk 20-29 5596
Łozińska Karolina Tarnowskie Góry 20-29 -
Łukasik Tomasz Gdańsk 30-39 5735
Łukaszewicz Sylwia Gdansk 40-49 5971
Łuszczyk Maja Gdańsk 30-39 5880
Macherzyńska Magdalena Ozorków 40-49 5906
Macholla Danuta Ostróda, Szafranki 60-… 6096
Maciejczyk Joanna Gdańsk 30-39 5809
Madany Anita Gdańsk 50-59 5954
Magulska Izabela Czersk 30-39 5719
Majchrzak-Mendel Magdalena Pierwoszyno 50-59 6060
Makarski Michał Gdynia 30-39 5990
Makowska Katarzyna Gdańsk 30-39 5575
Malinowska Monika Gdańsk - Nowy Port 40-49 5659
Malinowska - Bizon Aleksandra Borkowo 40-49 5905
Maltseva Svetlana Elblag 40-49 5801
Maluśka Monika Gdańsk 20-29 -
Małecki Łukasz Gdańsk 20-29 5731
Małek Andrzej Kąpino 60-… 5676
Mamczyńska Jola Elbląg 40-49 5526
Manczak Anna Gdynia 40-49 5848
Mania Barbara Lichnowy 20-29 5671
Marczuk Joanna Gdańsk 30-39 5600
Mardzińska Sylwia Bolszewo 40-49 5514
Markiewicz Dariusz Gdańsk 20-29 5817
Marusinski Bartek Gdansk 30-39 -
Maruszewska Anita Gdańsk 40-49 -
Maślak Piotr Gdańsk 30-39 5866
Maternowska Aleksandra Gdańsk 20-29 5519
Matraszek Patrycja Wrocław 30-39 5531
Matyjek Piotr Gdańsk 30-39 5910
Matys Alexandra Gdynia 20-29 5966
Mazurkiewicz Urszula Gdańsk 18-19 5635
Megger Katarzyna Gdańsk 30-39 5804
Mekler Agata Gdańsk 40-49 5761
Meyer Arkadiusz Gdańsk 30-39 6062
Michalski Przemysław Gdańsk 40-49 5768
Mielczarek Alicja Nidzica 40-49 5647
Mielewczyk Justyna Reda 30-39 5799
Mikołajczyk Marta Gdańsk 20-29 -
Mikula Magdalena Elblag 20-29 5669
Mikulski Tomek Kampinos 20-29 6051
Mikuła Małgorzata Maria Gdańsk 30-39 5734
Miler Anna Gdańsk 50-59 5871
Miłejko Karolina Grzybno 40-49 5645
Miłkowska Jolanta Gdynia 40-49 5701
Misiarz Karolina Gdańsk 30-39 5555
Mitura Anna Gdańsk 20-29 6056
Mitura Maciej Gdańsk 20-29 5825
Mizik Karolina Gdańsk 20-29 -
Mizura-Stencel Anetta Starogard Gdanski 40-49 5661
Młodawski Rafał Susz 40-49 -
Młodawski Rafał Susz 40-49 5592
Mojek Radosław Grupa 40-49 5944
Mokłowicz Anna Wejherowo Śmiechowo 30-39 5742
Mroczkowska Joanna Kwidzyn 50-59 6065
Mrowicki Dariusz Gdańsk 40-49 5803
Mruczyńska-Pietruczanis Katarzyna Węgrów 40-49 5773
Mudzińska Dorota Trąbki Wielkie 40-49 6027
Murawska Sabina Gdańsk 30-39 5874
Murawski Bartłomiej Gdańsk 20-29 5960
Musić Alicja Kępice 30-39 5700
Mykowska Anna Gdańsk 20-29 5791
Nabakowska Barbara Gdańsk 60-… 5953
Nadolska Agata Gdynia 20-29 5903
Najbar Justyna Gdańsk 40-49 -
Nebeling Magdalena Gdynia 40-49 5704
Nebeling Monika Gdynia 16-17 5705
Niemiec Marek Gdynia 40-49 5630
Nienartowicz Kamila Sopot 40-49 -
Niewińska Beata Gdańsk 50-59 5535
Nosko Olga Grudziadz 30-39 5510
Nowak Agnieszka Gdańsk 30-39 -
Nowak Jerzy Bartoszyce 50-59 6021
Nowak Monika Gdańsk 30-39 5581
Nowicka Patrycja Mareza 18-19 5690
Nowodworska Justyna Bytów 30-39 5755
Okuniewski Adam Gdańsk 60-… 5584
Olbryś Marcin Gdynia Działki Leśne 20-29 5840
Olejnik Tomasz Łomianki - Kiełpin 40-49 -
Orłowska Agata Gdynia 30-39 5955
Orłowska Ewa Gdańsk 30-39 5724
Ornowska Monika Iława 20-29 5573
Orzech Karolina Gdańsk 20-29 5605
Osowiecka Martyna Olsztyn 20-29 5725
Ossowska Małgorzata Gdańsk 30-39 5646
Ostrowski Mateusz Gdańsk 30-39 5895
Ostrowski Rafał Gdańsk 30-39 5839
Owczarzak Aleksandra Przywidz 20-29 5973
Owsianko Marta Pisz 20-29 5631
Pajek-Sielicka Agnieszka Elbląg 30-39 5938
Pakuła Agnieszka Gdańsk 30-39 -
Pakuła Julia Ryjewo 18-19 -
Panek Aneta Gdynia 40-49 5934
Paradecka Maja Straszyn 30-39 5911
Pastusiak Adam Warszawa 30-39 -
Paszkowski Tadeusz Gdynia 30-39 5935
Pawelczyk-Mazur Justyna Gdańsk 30-39 5968
Pawlicki Marcin Gdańsk 30-39 5826
Pawlukiewicz Katarzyna Gdańsk 20-29 5563
Peda Magdalena Rotmanka 20-29 -
Pekrul Wojciech Dobrzyń nad Wisłą 20-29 5651
Pellowska Justyna Gdańsk 30-39 5835
Penk Daniel Gdańsk 30-39 5729
Peretko Agnieszka Gdańsk 30-39 5807
Pettersson Monika Gdansk 40-49 5770
Piasecka Agata Gdańsk 20-29 5593
Piątkowski Tomasz Gdynia 30-39 5818
Piekut Kamila Wejherowo 40-49 5614
Piekut Marcin Wejherowo 40-49 5613
Piernicka Magdalena Gdańsk Oliwa 30-39 5930
Pietruczanis Paweł Węgrów 40-49 5774
Pietryczuk Dariusz Pruszcz Gdański 30-39 5574
Pilecka Agnieszka Gdańsk 20-29 5987
Pilipenko Lena Gdańsk 30-39 6039
Piotrowicz-Gnyp Sylwia Różyny 40-49 5550
Piotrowska Mirka Gdańsk 30-39 5913
Piotrowski Jakub Działdowo 16-17 6097
Plochocka Emilia Gdansk 30-39 5883
Podumis Taida Gdańsk 40-49 -
Pohlid-Doda Anna Susz 30-39 5503
Pokojska Maja Pogórze 30-39 6005
Pokojska Martyna Gdańsk 20-29 5562
Pokojski Waldemar Gdańsk 50-59 -
Polikowska Katarzyna Gdańsk 40-49 5849
Popławski Michał Gdańsk 20-29 5957
Pozorska Marlena Czersk 20-29 5892
Provalnyi Taras Sopot 20-29 6067
Przewłócka Anna Gdańsk 30-39 5972
Przyboś Iwona Gdańsk 40-49 5888
Przybylska Karolina Gdansk 30-39 5999
Przytarska Urszula Gdańsk 30-39 5660
Psiuk Hubert Rybno 20-29 5642
Psiuk Joanna Rybno 50-59 5641
Pusiewicz Zuzanna Nowa Kościelnica 20-29 5796
Pytka Bartosz Ostróda 20-29 5946
Pytlak Artur Gdańsk 30-39 -
Radiszewska Marta Gdańsk 20-29 5931
Radwańska Emilia Sopot 30-39 5667
Radziwon Karolina Stawiguda 30-39 6076
Rajski Jacek Gdańsk 40-49 5777
Rak Tomek Olsztyn 40-49 -
Ramczyk Kamil Gdańsk 30-39 5686
Rawska Aleksandra Rumia 40-49 5851
Reclaw Anna Sierakowice 30-39 -
Rocławska Marta Gdańsk 30-39 5810
Rogińska Katarzyna Gdańsk 50-59 6011
Roguski Rafał Gdańsk 20-29 5827
Romaniuk Anastasiya Gdansk 20-29 5898
Rompca Dariusz Luzino 50-59 6063
Rorzkowska Anna Gdansk 30-39 5940
Rostkowska Dorota Gdańsk 30-39 5828
Rozenkranz Leonard Gdańsk 50-59 5912
Rówińska Małgorzata Gdańsk 40-49 5788
Różycka Joanna Gdańsk 30-39 5764
Różycki Paweł Gdańsk 30-39 6073
Ruciński Roman Nowa Iwiczna 40-49 6078
Rudek Małgorzata Rumia 40-49 5683
Rudziński Andrzej Olsztyn 40-49 -
Rusek Grzegorz Gdańsk 40-49 5571
Rusica Iulia Gdańsk 20-29 6042
Rutkowska Iwona Kowale 20-29 5829
Rybińska Otylia Brodnica 30-39 5998
Rydlewska-Kowalik Sylwia Gdańsk 30-39 -
Rynkiewicz Marta Gdansk 40-49 5753
Rynkowski Samantha Herne 30-39 5756
Rzepczyk Alicja Gdynia 30-39 5893
Sadowicz Monika Gdańsk 30-39 -
Sala Joanna Gdańsk 40-49 5979
Saletnik Mateusz Gniewkowo 20-29 -
Saliniewicz Michał Bąkowo 30-39 -
Samborska Klaudia Tczew 20-29 6024
Sankowska Ewelina Gdynia 40-49 5692
Sawicka Anna Warszawa 30-39 5875
Sągolewska Agnieszka Gdańsk 40-49 6069
Sciancalepore Stefan Sopot 30-39 5802
Sciepuro Karolina Gdańsk 30-39 5619
Serowiec Marcin Sopot 30-39 5517
Sępińska Agnieszka Gdynia 30-39 5715
Sępiński Marcin Gdynia 40-49 5716
Sidor Oliwier Gdynia 20-29 5856
Sidorowicz Anna Malbork 60-… 5833
Sidorowicz Magdalena Gdańsk 20-29 5763
Sieliwończyk Tomasz Gdańsk -Borkowo 40-49 -
Sierra Midia Gdansk 30-39 6003
Sikorska Anna Gdańsk 30-39 5591
Skobrosz Arkadiusz Starogard Gdański 40-49 5994
Skolasiński Karol Gdańsk 30-39 5969
Skrzypczak-Aszkiłowicz Ania Warzymice 30-39 5862
Skwarło Dorota Gdańsk 30-39 5610
Skwarło Paweł Gdańsk 30-39 5776
Sławska Anna Pruszcz Gdański 30-39 5865
Smoczyńska Barbara Gniew 30-39 -
Smoczyńska Barbara Gniew 30-39 6100
Smoczyński Marcin Gniew 30-39 6099
Smoczyński Marcin Gniew 30-39 -
Smolnicka Emilia Straszyn 40-49 6018
Smolnicki Daniel Straszyn 40-49 6019
Sobieraj Jarek Gdynia 50-59 6026
Sobkowiak Andrzej Banino 30-39 6015
Sobolewska Aleksandra Bydgoszcz 20-29 5677
Sokół Joanna Gdańsk 30-39 5740
Solomakha Olha Gdańsk 20-29 6035
Sowa Renia Elbląg 40-49 5528
Spurgiasz Patryk Mrzezino 20-29 6009
Stacherski Łukasz Przedbórz 20-29 5816
Stachowiak Łukasz Straszyn 30-39 5830
Stachowska Katarzyna Sopot 20-29 5878
Stachulski Łukasz Gdańsk 30-39 5881
Stanglewicz Marcin Gdynia 16-17 -
Stanik Magdalena Gdańsk 30-39 -
Staniszewski Jerzy Gdańsk 50-59 5506
Stencel Hanna Wejherowo 40-49 5543
Stepien Malgorzata Gdansk 20-29 -
Stepnowska Barbara Gdansk 50-59 5924
Sternik Monika Gdańsk 40-49 5757
Stoltmann Paulina Gdańsk 30-39 5766
Stopa Natalia Gdańsk 20-29 5710
Stosik Tadeusz Gdańsk 60-… 5841
Stożyńska Zofia Gdańsk 20-29 5806
Strojnowski Konrad Gdańsk 30-39 5907
Strongowska Natalia Prokowo 30-39 6081
Struzik Malgorzata Pruszcz Gdański 30-39 -
Strykowska Agata Poznań 30-39 5726
Strzelczyk Małgorzata Gdańsk 50-59 5609
Stykuc Ewa Gdańsk 60-… 5582
Sulkowska Katarzyna Gdańsk 20-29 5967
Sulżycka Marta Gdańsk/kowale 20-29 5831
Switala Anna Berlin 30-39 5974
Syrewicz Małgorzata Gdańsk 40-49 5595
Szadkowska Anna Inowrocław 60-… -
Szady Elżbieta Gdańsk 30-39 5732
Szatybełko Karol Gdańsk 30-39 5743
Szczepanowski Piotr Gdynia Witomino 30-39 6083
Szczerba Anna Gdansk 30-39 5675
Szczerba Paweł Gdańsk 20-29 5586
Szczęch-Lidzbarska Elżbieta Chwaszczyno 30-39 5713
Szczypińska Martyna Pruszcz Gdański 20-29 5936
Szenk Marta Bydgoszcz 30-39 5673
Szewczyk Rafał Olsztyn 40-49 6054
Szłapka Wioletta Świnoujście 40-49 5728
Szmytke Ewelina Banino 30-39 5665
Sznajder Beata Pisz 40-49 5637
Szpilman Katarzyna Gdynia 50-59 5576
Sztandera Artur Łódź 20-29 5897
Szudrowicz Aleksandra Gdynia 50-59 5914
Szufranowicz Marcin Szczecin 16-17 5603
Szulc Jan Wiktor Rumia 16-17 5508
Szulc Katarzyna Gdańsk 20-29 5621
Szumyło Sylwia Wrocław 20-29 5532
Szwarc Krzysztof Ostróda 20-29 6045
Szymański Arkadiusz Gdańsk 40-49 5929
Szymański Sebastian Gniew 20-29 6098
Szymański Sebastian Gniew 20-29 -
Szymborska Agnieszka Niestępowo 40-49 5530
Szymczak Paweł Gdańsk 40-49 5860
Szymłowski Tomasz Gdynia 30-39 5843
Szypliński Tomasz Solec Kujawski 20-29 5814
Szyszło Aleksandra .gdańsk 20-29 5894
Śleszycka Edyta Gdańsk 40-49 6000
Świąder Iwona Gdańsk 40-49 5685
Świeczkowski Sławomir Gdańsk 40-49 6020
Świrszcz Andrzej Małogoszcz 30-39 -
Tajerle Dagmara Gdynia 30-39 5549
Tarulewicz Maciej Gdańsk 18-19 5800
Tarulewicz Michał Gdańsk 20-29 5607
Toporek Aleksandra Przodkowo 40-49 5538
Toporek Rafał Przodkowo 40-49 5537
Tracz Katarzyna Gdańsk 40-49 5697
Traczyk Kaja Gdańsk 30-39 5668
Trifonow Beata Gdynia Dąbrowa 40-49 5759
Truszkowska-Bednarek Monika Gdynia 40-49 5542
Turner Aleksandra Pruszcz Gdanski 30-39 5838
Tutajewicz Aleksandra Słupsk 20-29 5891
Tyszer Damian Bolszewo 20-29 5904
Ulatowska Weronika Malbork 20-29 5672
Urbanowicz Agnieszka Malbork 30-39 5615
Urbańska- Grosz Justyna Pruszcz Gdański 30-39 -
Vokhmina Polina Kaliningrad 20-29 6050
Vorontcov Andrei Gdańsk 30-39 5711
Walczak Stanisław Gdańsk 20-29 5882
Walczukiewicz Małgorzata Gdańsk 40-49 5721
Walkiewicz Maciej Sopot 30-39 6025
Walkusz Marta Lębork 30-39 6070
Walter Sebastian Straszyn 40-49 5970
Wamka Mateusz Bydgoszcz 16-17 -
Wańczyk Elżbieta Dubowo 30-39 6089
Warcholak Natalia Zielona Gora 40-49 5590
Waruszewska Lucyna Tczew 40-49 -
Wasilewska Magdalena Rotmanka 30-39 -
Wasilewski Marcin Gdynia Orłowo 40-49 5909
Wawrzyniak Anna Gdynia 40-49 5534
Weiland Karina Sopot 40-49 5980
Weilandt Łukasz Gdańsk 20-29 5539
Welenc Anna Gdańsk 30-39 5533
Wencka Monika Gdansk 20-29 5982
Wendykowski Tomasz Sopot 30-39 5793
Wesołowska Agnieszka Gdańsk 40-49 5587
Wicenbach Arkadiusz Pruszcz Gdański 30-39 5628
Wielechowska Magdalena Ciechanów 30-39 5620
Wierzbołowicz Monika Zielonka 30-39 5736
Wilska-Matyjek Paulina Gdańsk 30-39 5916
Winiarska Anita Gdańsk 50-59 5556
Wiśniewski Rafał Ciechanów 30-39 6088
Witkowska Agnieszka Gdańsk 18-19 5653
Witt Elżbieta Żukowo 40-49 5598
Wittbrodt Marcin Gdynia 20-29 5627
Wlizło Marek Gdańsk 30-39 5847
Własów Olga Sopot 20-29 -
Wodyńska Stosik Natalia Gdańsk 30-39 5986
Wodzyńska Małgorzata Straszyn 40-49 5867
Wodzyński Cezary Straszyn 30-39 5869
Wogsland Maxwell Bergen 16-17 5623
Wohlert Małgorzata Gdańsk 40-49 5762
Wojcik Emilia Pruszcz Gdański 30-39 6028
Wojowska Magdalena Żukowo 30-39 5942
Wojtan Ireneusz Dobczyce 40-49 -
Wojtan Magdalena Dobczyce 20-29 6072
Wojtaszak Kamila Gdynia 30-39 -
Wozbanowicz Ewa Straszyn 40-49 6047
Woźnicka-Klotzke Anita Wejherowo 40-49 5515
Wrobińska Izabela Krzycko Wielkie 20-29 5604
Wrotkowska Barbara Warszawa 30-39 5754
Wróblewska Kamila Gdańsk 40-49 5521
Wróblewski Jarosław Gdańsk 50-59 5520
Wryk Kamila Skarszewy 30-39 5991
Wszołek Patrycja Czarlin 20-29 5580
Wysmolińska Karolina Biernatki 30-39 6043
Wysocka Dorota Gdynia 30-39 5578
Wysocki Paweł Gdynia 30-39 -
Wyszkowska Anna Gdańsk 40-49 5977
Wytrwał Barbara Gdynia 40-49 5693
Yankovskaya Aleksandra Kaliningrad 30-39 5751
Yankovskiy Dmitriy Kaliningrad 40-49 5525
Yarovaya Elena Gurievsk 16-17 -
Zachorodna Karolina Gdańsk 30-39 6041
Zagożdżon Marta Gdynia 16-17 5649
Zając Michał Gdańsk 30-39 6075
Zakaszewski Kamil Gdańsk 20-29 5947
Zakrzacka Katarzyna Gdynia 30-39 5501
Zakrzewski Wojciech Wrocław 20-29 6087
Zaleski Eryk Gdańsk 50-59 5872
Zapał-Śliwińska Katarzyna Sopot 30-39 5779
Zaremski Jan Gdańsk 20-29 5921
Zarzycki Mariusz Gdynia 50-59 5658
Zawadzki Kazimierz Mierzeszyn 50-59 5616
Zawadzki Tomasz Gdańsk 30-39 5922
Zawistowski Łukasz Gdańsk 20-29 5832
Zbucka Anna Rumia 30-39 5558
Zbucki Radosław Rumia 30-39 5559
Zdunek Katarzyna Banino 30-39 6064
Zdunek-Frączyk Dorota Przechlewo 30-39 6077
Zelma Dominik Borkowo 40-49 -
Zengteler Katarzyna Gdansk 30-39 5746
Zhang Liwen Gdańsk 50-59 5702
Ziarnik Katarzyna Sulmin 20-29 5696
Zielinska Joanna Warszawa 30-39 5813
Zieliński Jarosław Gdańsk 30-39 -
Zięba Natalia Gdańsk 20-29 5612
Zimoń Magdalena Reda 30-39 5560
Ziółkowska Magdalena Gdańsk 30-39 6033
Ziółkowska-Nowak Natalia Juszkowo 20-29 6046
Złomańczuk Grzegorz Gdańsk 20-29 5978
Zmorzyńska Marta Kwidzyn 30-39 6029
Zubarev Dmitry Kaliningrad 30-39 5706
Zubareva Marina Kaliningrad 30-39 5707
Zubek Anna Gdańsk 40-49 5808
Zubkiewicz Krystyna Gdańsk 20-29 5709
Żebrowska Sylwia Olsztyn 30-39 5945
Żelaziński Tomasz Gdańsk 30-39 5889
Żochowska-Jabłońska Iwona Olsztyn 30-39 5983
Żuchowski Jan Gdynia 60-… 5624
Żylińska Monika Gdańsk 20-29 5995
Żyła Anna Pruszcz Gdański 40-49 5617
  • StartList.pl
  • Elemental Tri Series
  • Garmin IronTriathlon
  • Castle Triathlon Malbork
  • Amber Expo Półmaraton Gdańsk
  • Garmin MTB Series
  • Triminator
  • Garmin Ultra Race
  • Garmin SwimRun Series
  • Triathlon Series TTT
  • ILF Triathlon