Bieg na Piatkę Gdańsk 2018 Pokaż

Lista startowa Bieganie - Bieg 5km

Lista główna

Nazwisko i imię Miejscowość Kat. wiekowa Nr startowy
Adamiec-Gorszka Monika Gdańsk 30-39 5568
Andryszak Justyna Gdańsk 30-39 -
Anolik Monika Gdańsk 40-49 5567
Balewska Agnieszka Gdynia 30-39 5545
Banaś Anna Gdańsk 30-39 5606
Bandzmer Aleksandra Wejherowo 30-39 5557
Beger Michał Gdańsk 16-17 5523
Bikowski Robert Pisz 40-49 5527
Binkowska-Bójczuk Agnieszka Gdańsk Przymorze 40-49 -
Bloch Szymon Gdynia 20-29 -
Bochenek Jarosław Toruń 40-49 5553
Bonowska Monika Poznań 40-49 5536
Borawski Marcin Gdynia Chylonia 20-29 5626
Brac Marian Grudziądz 60-… 5583
Brożyniak Elżbieta Gdańsk 40-49 5572
Bury Liliana Reda 30-39 5554
Chyleska Luiza Gdynia 40-49 5541
Chylewski Tomasz Gdynia 50-59 5540
Ciecholińska Kamila Borkowo 30-39 -
Czarnecka Magdalena Wejherowo Śmiechowo 30-39 5561
Czerwińska Agnieszka Gdańsk 40-49 -
Daniszewska Martyna Gdańsk 18-19 5518
Dąbrowicz Agnieszka Kutno 20-29 5611
Dąbrowska Kamila Pruszcz Gdański 20-29 5524
Dekowska Agnieszka Gdańsk 30-39 5505
Duch Julia Gdańsk 30-39 5529
Dunajewski Paweł Gdańsk 40-49 5618
Duszyńska Natalia Tczew 20-29 -
Fobke Feliks Gdynia 20-29 5589
Frankiewicz Karolina Gdańsk 30-39 5547
Gajzler Jerzy Gdańsk 60-… 5566
Gliszczyński Łukasz Bytów 18-19 -
Głombiowska Zuzanna Gdynia 20-29 5516
Głowacka Anna Elbląg 40-49 5522
Głowacka Marta Gdańsk 30-39 -
Golasz Halina Gdańsk 50-59 5564
Grabowska Ewelina Gdansk 30-39 5601
Hahn Barbara Gdansk 40-49 -
Hennig Waldemar Wejherowo 40-49 -
Ilczyszyn Joanna Gdańsk 30-39 5570
Jamróz Iwona Gdańsk 20-29 5552
Jaranowska Patrycja Zielona Gora 20-29 5602
Jaroszewska Monika Gdańsk 30-39 5569
Jaźwinska-Curyłło Anna Gdansk 40-49 5597
Jędrzejewski Janusz Rogoźno 50-59 5551
Jurewicz Krzysztof Gdańsk 40-49 5509
Kiciak Małgorzata Rokitnica 30-39 5599
Klemt Marcin Olsztyn 40-49 -
Klotzke Rafał Wejherowo 40-49 5502
Kłodowska Edyta Gdańsk 30-39 5579
Kłos Klaudiusz Skórcz 30-39 5629
Kłosowska Ewa Gdańsk 30-39 -
Konarzewska Agnieszka Rumia 40-49 5513
Konarzewski Krzysztof Rumia 16-17 5512
Kopicka Eliza Gdańsk 40-49 -
Kostusiak-Lubak Adrianna Warszawa 40-49 -
Kotłowska Marlena Kwidzyn 40-49 -
Kozik Magdalena Wrocław 30-39 5588
Kozioł Paulina Straszyn 20-29 -
Koźma Adriana Gdańsk 20-29 5546
Kreps Violetta Gdańsk 50-59 5577
Królik Katarzyna Gdańsk 30-39 5548
Kubicka Marta Słupsk 20-29 -
Kubicki Adam Busko-Zdrój 30-39 5594
Kucharczyk Marta Gdańsk 20-29 5585
Kuchta Bogusława Dzierżążno 30-39 5608
Kulczycki Jan Gdańsk 60-… 5507
Kusio Marzena Osowiec 30-39 5504
Kutarba Justyna Puck 30-39 5565
Lewicki Szymon Iława 18-19 -
Lis Edyta Gdańsk 40-49 5544
Ławrów Sylwia Gdańsk 20-29 -
Łęcki Grzegorz Gdańsk 40-49 5622
Łęcki Krzysztof Żyrardów 20-29 5625
Łokucijewski Patryk Gdańsk 20-29 5596
Madany Anita Gdańsk 50-59 5511
Makowska Katarzyna Gdańsk 30-39 5575
Maluśka Monika Gdańsk 20-29 -
Mamczyńska Jola Elbląg 40-49 5526
Marczuk Joanna Gdańsk 30-39 5600
Mardzińska Sylwia Bolszewo 40-49 5514
Maternowska Aleksandra Gdańsk 20-29 5519
Matraszek Patrycja Wrocław 30-39 5531
Mazurkiewicz Urszula Gdańsk 18-19 -
Misiarz Karolina Gdańsk 30-39 5555
Młodawski Rafał Susz 40-49 -
Młodawski Rafał Susz 40-49 5592
Niemiec Marek Gdynia 40-49 5630
Niewińska Beata Gdańsk 50-59 5535
Nosko Olga Grudziadz 30-39 5510
Nowak Monika Gdańsk 30-39 5581
Okuniewski Adam Gdańsk 60-… 5584
Olejnik Tomasz Łomianki - Kiełpin 40-49 -
Ornowska Monika Iława 20-29 5573
Orzech Karolina Gdańsk 20-29 5605
Pakuła Agnieszka Gdańsk 30-39 -
Pastusiak Adam Warszawa 30-39 -
Pawlukiewicz Katarzyna Gdańsk 20-29 5563
Piasecka Agata Gdańsk 20-29 5593
Piekut Kamila Wejherowo 40-49 5614
Piekut Marcin Wejherowo 40-49 5613
Pietryczuk Dariusz Pruszcz Gdański 30-39 5574
Piotrowicz-Gnyp Sylwia Różyny 40-49 5550
Pohlid-Doda Anna Susz 30-39 5503
Pokojska Martyna Gdańsk 20-29 5562
Rusek Grzegorz Gdańsk 40-49 5571
Saliniewicz Michał Bąkowo 30-39 -
Sciepuro Karolina Gdańsk 30-39 5619
Serowiec Marcin Sopot 30-39 5517
Sieliwończyk Tomasz Gdańsk -Borkowo 40-49 -
Sikorska Anna Gdańsk 30-39 5591
Skwarło Dorota Gdańsk 30-39 5610
Sowa Renia Elbląg 40-49 5528
Spurgiasz Patryk Mrzezino 20-29 -
Staniszewski Jerzy Gdańsk 50-59 5506
Stencel Hanna Wejherowo 40-49 5543
Strzelczyk Małgorzata Gdańsk 50-59 5609
Stykuc Ewa Gdańsk 60-… 5582
Syrewicz Małgorzata Gdańsk 40-49 5595
Szadkowska Anna Inowrocław 60-… -
Szczerba Paweł Gdańsk 20-29 5586
Szpilman Katarzyna Gdynia 50-59 5576
Szufranowicz Marcin Szczecin 16-17 5603
Szulc Jan Wiktor Rumia 16-17 5508
Szulc Katarzyna Gdańsk 20-29 5621
Szumyło Sylwia Wrocław 20-29 5532
Szymborska Agnieszka Niestępowo 40-49 5530
Tajerle Dagmara Gdynia 30-39 5549
Tarulewicz Michał Gdańsk 20-29 5607
Toporek Aleksandra Przodkowo 40-49 5538
Toporek Rafał Przodkowo 40-49 5537
Tracz Katarzyna Gdańsk 40-49 -
Truszkowska-Bednarek Monika Gdynia 40-49 5542
Urbanowicz Agnieszka Malbork 30-39 5615
Urbańska- Grosz Justyna Pruszcz Gdański 30-39 -
Warcholak Natalia Zielona Gora 40-49 5590
Wasilewska Magdalena Rotmanka 30-39 -
Wawrzyniak Anna Gdynia 40-49 5534
Weilandt Łukasz Gdańsk 20-29 5539
Welenc Anna Gdańsk 30-39 5533
Wesołowska Agnieszka Gdańsk 40-49 5587
Wicenbach Arkadiusz Pruszcz Gdański 30-39 5628
Wielechowska Magdalena Ciechanów 30-39 5620
Wilk Marta Straszyn 40-49 -
Winiarska Anita Gdańsk 50-59 5556
Witt Elżbieta Żukowo 40-49 5598
Wittbrodt Marcin Gdynia 20-29 5627
Własów Olga Sopot 20-29 -
Wogsland Maxwell Bergen 16-17 5623
Wojtaszak Kamila Gdynia 30-39 -
Woźnicka-Klotzke Anita Wejherowo 40-49 5515
Wrobińska Izabela Krzycko Wielkie 20-29 5604
Wróblewska Kamila Gdańsk 40-49 5521
Wróblewski Jarosław Gdańsk 50-59 5520
Wszołek Patrycja Czarlin 20-29 5580
Wysocka Dorota Gdynia 30-39 5578
Yankovskiy Dmitriy Kaliningrad 40-49 5525
Zakrzacka Katarzyna Gdynia 30-39 5501
Zawadzki Kazimierz Mierzeszyn 50-59 5616
Zbucka Anna Rumia 30-39 5558
Zbucki Radosław Rumia 30-39 5559
Zięba Natalia Gdańsk 20-29 5612
Zimoń Magdalena Reda 30-39 5560
Żuchowski Jan Gdynia 60-… 5624
Żyła Anna Pruszcz Gdański 40-49 5617
  • StartList.pl
  • Elemental Tri Series
  • Garmin IronTriathlon
  • Castle Triathlon Malbork
  • Amber Expo Półmaraton Gdańsk
  • Garmin MTB Series
  • Triminator
  • Garmin Ultra Race
  • Garmin SwimRun Series
  • Triathlon Series TTT
  • ILF Triathlon