Amber Kids Gdańsk 2018 - bieg na 200m Pokaż

Lista startowa Bieganie - Bieg 200m

Lista główna

Nazwisko i imię Miejscowość Kat. wiekowa Nr startowy
Antonowicz Mikołaj Gdańsk 4-5 10088
Antonowicz Miłosz Gdańsk 6-7 10087
Bójczuk Piotr Gdańsk 6-7 10080
Brokos Wiktor Gdańsk 6-7 -
Czubińska Anna Elbląg 6-7 10095
Dańczyszyn Nikodem Gdańsk 6-7 10070
Dawidowicz Jakub Bogatka 1-3 10086
Dawidowicz Kamil Bogatka 6-7 10085
Deaki Aureliusz Gdańsk 1-3 10096
Dzik Szymon Rychliki 6-7 10078
Ellert Zoja Gdańsk 6-7 10089
Formella Marta Lębork 6-7 10066
Gorzkowska Amelia Mosina 4-5 10053
Grabowski Franciszek Banino 1-3 10055
Gregorczyk Jan Kłodzko 6-7 10092
Grosz Iga Pruszcz Gdański 4-5 -
Grzmil Tymon Gdynia 6-7 10077
Jezierski Aleksander Gdańsk 6-7 10065
Jezierski Bartłomiej Gdańsk 4-5 10064
Kabata Stanisław Gdańsk 4-5 10074
Kitowska Olimpia Gdańsk 1-3 -
Klima Aleksander Gdańsk 6-7 10091
Konarzewski Adam Rumia 6-7 10063
Kończyński Robert Gdańsk 4-5 10073
Kosińska Celina Gdańsk 4-5 10081
Kownacka Emilia Malbork 6-7 10079
Lendzion Alexander Gdańsk 6-7 -
Lewandowska Nadia Gdańsk Osowa 4-5 10093
Linda Maja Gdańsk 4-5 10052
Linda Paweł Gdańsk 4-5 10051
Liszewska Hanna Gdańsk 1-3 10061
Lorek Zofia Banino 4-5 10082
Niemierko Leon Gdańsk 1-3 -
Nowaczyk Nikodem Gdynia 4-5 10094
Osadowski Leonard Gdańsk 1-3 10090
Paschke Leonard Gdynia 1-3 10069
Paschke Marysia Gdynia 6-7 10068
Pastw Lena Niemcz 6-7 -
Piotrowski Tomek Gdańsk 6-7 10062
Podwysocka Aleksandra Pruszcz Gdański 4-5 10075
Przytarski Borys Gdańsk 4-5 10084
Przytarski Igor Gdańsk 6-7 10083
Rozmus Patryk Gdańsk 6-7 10054
Salamaga Hanna Rumia 1-3 10097
Sobieraj Piotr Gdańsk 4-5 10056
Sójka Maksymilian Kalisz 6-7 10067
Stach Antoni Gdynia 6-7 10072
Stosik Anna Gdańsk 4-5 10058
Stosik Maria Gdańsk 6-7 10057
Tajerle Carmen Gdynia 1-3 10060
Tajerle Edgar Gdynia 6-7 10059
Warchoł Frania Gdynia 4-5 10076
Wrycz-Rekowska Kornelia Juszkowo 6-7 -
Wrycz-Rekowska Zofia Juszkowo 4-5 -
Yankovskaja Agnieszka Kaliningrad 1-3 10071
  • StartList.pl
  • Elemental Tri Series
  • Garmin IronTriathlon
  • Castle Triathlon Malbork
  • Amber Expo Półmaraton Gdańsk
  • Garmin MTB Series
  • Triminator
  • Garmin Ultra Race
  • Garmin SwimRun Series
  • Triathlon Series TTT
  • ILF Triathlon