10K Run Series Białystok 2018 Pokaż

Lista startowa Bieganie - Bieg 10km

Lista główna

Nazwisko i imię Miejscowość Kat. wiekowa Nr startowy
Bagińska Olga Białystok 40-44 646
Bancerek Agata Białystok 20-24 619
Bochenko Daniel Jaświly 45-49 -
Bosiacki Jarosław Białystok 35-39 622
Brańska Magdalena Białystok 30-34 650
Bykowski Mariusz Sokółka 25-29 -
Choiński Paweł Zambrów 40-44 617
Dąbrowski Rafał Szymon Wasilków 35-39 653
Dołega Anna Białystok 35-39 609
Dziekoński Tadeusz Białystok 65-69 635
Dzienisik Michał Grabówka 16-19 618
Filipkowski Grzegorz Stawiski 25-29 633
Frybes Aga Białystok 30-34 655
Gałązka Agnieszka Łomża 35-39 607
Gierasimiuk Justyna Bialystok 30-34 628
Golinski Marek Bialystok 35-39 -
Gorski Przemyslaw Bristol 35-39 638
Grabowski Jerzy Warszawa 70-… 616
Grygoruk Piotr Osiedle-Ignatki 40-44 624
Gudel Rafał Waliły - Stacja 30-34 -
Hubbell Malgorzata Choroszcz 40-44 606
Iwaniuk Jarosław Grabówka 45-49 657
Jagłowski Patryk Suwałki 16-19 642
Janiszewski Jędrzej Białystok 20-24 640
Jasionowski Marek Białystok 40-44 632
Kasjaniuk Julita Bielsk Podlaski 16-19 643
Kierzkowski Marcin Białystok 40-44 603
Kochański Krystian Białystok 25-29 602
Korsak Marcin Białystok 35-39 614
Kosciuczyk Andrzej Heverlee 45-49 -
Kowalczyk Rafał Częstochowa 30-34 611
Kozłowski Marek Bialystok 50-54 644
Kurzak Wojciech Białystok 35-39 608
Leończuk Andrzej Białystok 25-29 625
Lewicka Sandra Białystok 30-34 623
Makałus Tomasz Białystok 40-44 658
Mościcki Zenon Rutki 65-69 621
Munoz Alcalde Marina Bristol 25-29 639
Muszynska Monika Lapy 35-39 636
Muszynski Karol Lapy 30-34 637
Należyty Paweł Grabowka 35-39 -
Nowicka Izabela Studzianki 30-34 626
Oksztul Agnieszka Białystok 25-29 -
Olejnik Katarzyna Augustów 30-34 -
Omiljaniuk Diana Białystok 25-29 601
Paluszczak Dariusz Tarnowskie Góry 35-39 612
Paniczko Sławomir Białystok 40-44 630
Pietrasz Michał Szudziałowo 20-24 649
Piotr Chołodowski Bialystok 45-49 647
Potapo Wojciech Białystok 40-44 615
Przeklasa Wojciech Kleosin 50-54 631
Romańczuk Michał Białystok 25-29 604
Rzaca Krzysztof Nowe Racibory 30-34 656
Sajewski Przemek Białystok 40-44 654
Sławińska Ewa Warszawa 25-29 605
Szostko Bartek Bialystok 40-44 610
Szymański Lukasz Białystok 35-39 629
Tarasiuk Monika Rzepniki 35-39 613
Tyszka Tomasz Bialystok 40-44 627
Werpachowski Dawid Białystok 30-34 645
Wieremiejuk Dariusz Białystok 45-49 659
Wlasow Wojciech Białystok 30-34 641
Wojciechowska Monika Trowbridge 25-29 648
Zajkowska Marta Białystok 35-39 634
Zdrawomysłow Agnieszka Białystok 35-39 620
Zujko Kinga Białystok 20-24 -
Żarnicki Kacper Duniewo 20-24 652
Żarnicki Kamil Turka 30-34 651
  • StartList.pl
  • Elemental Tri Series
  • Garmin IronTriathlon
  • Castle Triathlon Malbork
  • Amber Expo Półmaraton Gdańsk
  • Garmin MTB Series
  • Triminator
  • Garmin Ultra Race
  • Garmin SwimRun Series
  • Triathlon Series TTT
  • ILF Triathlon