Garmin Ultra Race Myślenice 2019 - bieg na 12 km Pokaż

Lista startowa Bieg górski - Bieg górski - 12 km

Lista główna

Nazwisko i imię Miejscowość Kat. wiekowa Nr startowy
Bryl Jakub Tarnów 18-29 1824
Budzyń Rafał Dabrowa Górnicza 40-49 1819
Chrobasik Adam Siemianowice Śląskie 40-49 1815
Flaczynski Michal Wrocław 30-39 1811
Giza Radosław Jaworzno 30-39 1838
Glinska Aleksandra Krakow 30-39 -
Górnikowska Aldona Czeladź 30-39 1827
Gubenkova Yulia Зеленоград 30-39 -
Hebda Adrian Kraków 18-29 1844
Janik Marta Ruda Śląska 30-39 1840
Jaroch Kamil Kraków 18-29 1843
Kabanov Ievgen Krakow 30-39 1828
Kaczmarczyk Przemysław Kobierzyce 18-29 1831
Kamińska Magdalena Małe Rudy 30-39 1841
Kamiński Łukasz Warszawa 30-39 1842
Knapik Dawid Łęg Tarnowski 18-29 1818
Kosmęda Beata Warszawa 40-49 1833
Krakowczyk Magdalena Sosnowiec 30-39 -
Krężołek Anna Kraków 30-39 1814
Krzykawski Arkadiusz Sosnowiec 50-59 1813
Krzykawski Bartosz Sosnowiec 18-29 1812
Macholc Piotr Dąbrowa Górnicza 60-… 1839
Malinowska Joanna Myślenice 30-39 -
Marcinkiewicz Paweł Mogilany 30-39 1837
Marek Dariusz Kraków 30-39 -
Matyszkiewicz Jacek Goczałkowice 50-59 1829
Metrycki Łukasz Warszawa 30-39 1825
Myszywoda Monika Jelcz-Laskowice 18-29 1816
Panchenko Vera Moscow 30-39 -
Pietrzykowska Marta Kraków 30-39 1820
Przygodzka Anna Kielce 18-29 1823
Rostworowski Jerzy Warszawa 30-39 1832
Różycka Dorota Jasło 30-39 -
Sajnóg Łukasz Kraków 30-39 -
Sipiera Tomasz Giebułtów 40-49 -
Sobczak-Kupiec Agnieszka Myślenice 30-39 -
Stimma Anna Serock 40-49 -
Suder Krzysztof Myślenice 30-39 1836
Szklana Anita Wieprzec 18-29 1834
Targosz Michał Kraków 30-39 -
Test Paylane Gdańsk 60-… -
Tyliszczak Bożena Kraków 30-39 1817
Ungehojer Małgorzata Czechowice-Dziedzice 30-39 1830
Wach Pawel Kielce 40-49 1835
Wandas Grzegorz Zabawa 40-49 -
Werner Michał Łabiszyn 18-29 1826
Zubkova Anna Saint-Petersburg 18-29 -
Zubkova Irina Moscow 40-49 -
Zych Patrycja Jasło 30-39 1822
Zych Paweł Jasło 30-39 1821
  • StartList.pl
  • Elemental Tri Series
  • Garmin IronTriathlon
  • Castle Triathlon Malbork
  • Amber Expo Półmaraton Gdańsk
  • Garmin MTB Series
  • Triminator
  • Garmin Ultra Race
  • Garmin SwimRun Series
  • Triathlon Series TTT
  • ILF Triathlon