VI Elbląski Bieg Uliczny Piekarczyka 2014 Pokaż

Lista startowa Bieganie - Bieg 10km

Lista główna

Nazwisko i imię Miejscowość Kat. wiekowa Nr startowy
Adamowicz Agnieszka Sopot 40-49 434
Adamusiak Marlena Rumia 30-39 145
Andrearczyk Wojciech Braniewo 30-39 283
Andryszczyk Grzegorz Elbląg 40-49 131
Andrzejuk Bogusław Białystok 30-39 254
Apanowicz Marta Elbląg 30-39 176
Bala Mariusz Elbląg 30-39 356
Banaś Sebastian Elbląg 30-39 134
Baranowski Olaf Elbląg 30-39 89
Barszcz Waldemar Łaziska Górne 50-59 402
Bartosik Kamil Elbląg 30-39 18
Bartosik Marta Elbląg 30-39 19
Barwik-Turoń Alenksandra Straszyn 30-39 191
Basarab Tomasz Malbork 30-39 320
Bednarczyk Arkadiusz Pasłęk 30-39 257
Bednarczyk Ireneusz Elbląg 40-49 238
Bergier Anna Elbląg 20-29 185
Będkowska Daria Elbląg 30-39 1
Białczak Grzegorz Straszyn 30-39 420
Bianga Michał Elbląg 20-29 153
Bielski Adam Elbląg 40-49 79
Błażewicz Agnieszka Elbląg 30-39 172
Boettcher Monika Kwidzyn 16-19 270
Bogdan Artur Elbląg 30-39 45
Bogdański Krzysztof Braniewo 40-49 222
Bogiel Marcin Kwidzyn 20-29 243
Bojarowski Piotr Dąbrówno 40-49 275
Bojarski Przemysław Warszawa 30-39 361
Borkowski Marek Elbląg 30-39 112
Borowski Krzysztof Elbląg 30-39 120
Brodawski Paweł Olsztyn 30-39 204
Brom Vincent GDYNIA 30-39 140
Brzozowska Katarzyna Pasłęk 30-39 367
Brzozowski Maciej Olsztyn 16-19 408
Brzozowski Paweł Gdańsk 30-39 273
Brzozowski Stanisław Olsztyn 50-59 409
Bucewka Magda Sztum 30-39 306
Buda Radomir Elbląg 30-39 294
Budziszewska Joanna Elbląg 30-39 299
Bugaj Łukasz Elbląg 20-29 110
Bukowska Katarzyna Elbląg 20-29 37
Burza Radosław Iława 30-39 274
Cechowska Katarzyna Elbląg 40-49 325
Celińska-Walendowicz Katarzyna Malbork 30-39 389
Charewicz Jakub Elbląg 20-29 11
Chętnik Rafał Sztum 30-39 412
Chlewiński Michał Elbląg 30-39 52
Chrząstkowski Lucjan Elbląg 60-… 51
Chwienda Marcin Elbląg 30-39 55
Cichocka Anna Kwidzyn 50-59 295
Ciosińska Marta Elbląg 20-29 121
Cybruch Krzysztof Elbląg 40-49 324
Cydzik Mirosław Olsztyn 30-39 314
Czaja Mateusz Elbląag 20-29 365
Czarnul Grzegorz Elbląg 30-39 123
Czernis Sławek Elbląg 30-39 308
Czerwińska Regina Elbląg 50-59 201
Czerwiński Adam Elbląg 50-59 100
Dahlen Hans Elbląg 40-49 400
Demczuk Andrzej Elbląg 30-39 26
Deputat Joanna Elbląg 30-39 118
Derdowski Marek Elbląg 30-39 347
Diffenbach Dawid Elbląg 30-39 28
Długołęcki Hubert Rzekuń 20-29 410
Długołęcki Kamil Elbląg 20-29 411
Dłużniewski Artur Gdańsk 40-49 329
Dobosik Damian Elbląg 20-29 70
Dobrołowicz Adrianna Elbląg 16-19 259
Dordzik Katarzyna Gdynia 30-39 237
Dordzik Małgorzata Elbląg 50-59 81
Dorożko Jerzy Elbląg 40-49 67
Dudek Tomasz Elbląg 20-29 60
Dudulewicz Michał Olsztyn 30-39 265
Dunajska Mirosława Gdańsk 30-39 165
Dunajski Piotr Gdańsk 30-39 166
Durkiewicz Aleksander Braniewo 40-49 170
Duszyński Adam Żukowo 40-49 419
Dziedziewicz Sebastian Elbląg 16-19 291
Dzieliński Adam Braniewo 40-49 169
Dziurzyński Paweł Elbląg 30-39 180
Farris Betty Compiegne 50-59 371
Fieducik Jaruś Elbląg 40-49 43
Fil Mariusz Elbląg 30-39 168
Filipiuk Karol Elbląg 20-29 245
Folga Artur Iława 40-49 317
Frąckiewicz Zuzanna Braniewo 16-19 277
Gadowski Marcin Elbląg 30-39 101
Gagjew Mateusz Elbląg 30-39 212
Gaj Monika Elbląg 20-29 38
Gałka Grzegorz Gdańsk 40-49 221
Geisler Mirosław Wrocław 30-39 404
Gilgenast Marcin Elbląg 30-39 391
Glaubert Justyna Elbląg 30-39 17
Gojlik Stanisław Elbląg 50-59 392
Gosk Anna Białystok 20-29 428
Górska Anna Straszyn 30-39 354
Grabkowski Andrzej Iława 60-… 261
Gralik Artur Elbląg 20-29 15
Greczycho Adrian Elbląg 20-29 92
Greczycho Katarzyna Elbląg 30-39 93
Grocki Artur Elbląg 40-49 262
Grodel Danuta Gronowo Górne 40-49 352
Grosman Tomasz Elbląg 30-39 24
Gruchalski Rafał Elbląg 30-39 77
Grudzień Łukasz Elbląg 20-29 173
Grzyb Jacek Nieznane 40-49 171
Hajducki Jarosław Elbląg 30-39 300
Halicka Anna Elbląg 20-29 289
Heldt Karol Elbląg 30-39 84
Hełminiak Wojtek Gdańsk 50-59 335
Herman Marcin Straszyn 30-39 230
Hillar Tomasz Elbląg 30-39 380
Hirko Ula Elbląg 20-29 71
Holovnytskyy Oleksandr Luck 30-39 396
Hońko Aleksandra Elbląg 30-39 235
Hońko Przemysław Elbląg 30-39 30
Hornik Przemysław Elbląg 30-39 53
Hull Arkadiusz Elbląg 20-29 86
Hull Joanna Elbląg 20-29 85
Humiński Andrzej Gdańsk 30-39 279
Jabłonowski Wojciech Elbląg 40-49 111
Jaworski Piotr Elbląg 40-49 251
Jeleniewska Marta Elbląg 20-29 269
Jeramczykowska Agata Elbląg 20-29 108
Jereczek Mateusz Gronowo Górne 20-29 280
Jerzabek Maciej Warszawa 16-19 301
Jędras Krzysztof Elbląg 30-39 312
Jędrzejak Krzysztof Lidzbark Warmiński 20-29 311
Jurewicz Tomasz Elbląg 40-49 8
Kachel Damian Elbląg 20-29 107
Kachel Grzegorz Elbląg 50-59 103
Kaczmarski Jarosław Tomaszów Mazowiecki 40-49 194
Kaczorowski Michał Korzeniewo 30-39 351
Kaliś Karol Susz 20-29 318
Kalita Mirosław Elbląg 50-59 54
Kałuziński Tomasz Malbork 30-39 370
Kamińska Joanna Pasłęk 30-39 366
Kaniewski Robert Gdańsk 40-49 435
Karolkiewicz Sebastian Elbląg 16-19 184
Karwacki Marcin Elbląg 30-39 58
Kaszubowski Zenon Malbork 50-59 297
Kida Marek Elbląg 20-29 342
Kida Piotr Elbląg 20-29 341
Kielak Marcin Olsztyn 20-29 344
Kiełek Maciej Braniewo 40-49 215
Kik Andrzej Gdańsk 60-… 337
Klimik Zenon Szczytno 50-59 256
Klimowska Anetta Elbląg 30-39 31
Klimowski Przemysław Elbląg 30-39 27
Kliński Karol Elbląg 30-39 4
Klonowska Justyna Pasłęk 20-29 349
Kluge Krzysztof Elbląg 30-39 94
Kluge-Rocka Karolina Elbląg 30-39 90
Kmieć Bartłomiej Elbląg 20-29 357
Kobyra Janusz Elbląg 40-49 159
Kołatka Monika Iława 16-19 281
Kołodziejek Marcin Elbląg 20-29 23
Komorowski Tomasz Elbląg 40-49 2
Komuda Dariusz Elbląg 40-49 143
Konefal Rafal Elbląg 30-39 36
Konieczny Wojciech Wrocław 30-39 91
Konopka Olga Skierdy 30-39 122
Kopczyński Marcin Elbląg 20-29 161
Kopeć Wojciech Olsztynek 20-29 44
Kopyciński Piotr Jegłownik 30-39 340
Korzeniowska Aleksandra Elbląg 30-39 193
Kosacka Emilia Olsztyn 30-39 102
Kosgei Mathew Bowen Marakwet 30-39 403
Kosiedowski Ryszard Janowo 50-59 263
Kosowski Janusz Olsztyn 60-… 174
Kościn Rafał Elbląg 40-49 127
Kowalczyk Anna Gdańsk 30-39 424
Kowalczyk Jarosław Elbląg 30-39 195
Kowalski Jerzy Elblą◘G 40-49 216
Kowalski Jerzy Elbląg 16-19 183
Kowalski Karol Łasin 16-19 203
Kowalski Łukasz Kwidzyn 20-29 328
Kowalski Paweł Gdańsk 30-39 286
Kowalski Tomasz Elbląg 30-39 33
Kowalski Tomasz Elbląg 30-39 9
Kownacki Jakub Nowy Dwór Gdański 16-19 358
Kozak Krzysztof Elbląg 40-49 181
Koziar Rafał Elbląg 30-39 128
Kozłowski Andrzej Chruściel 30-39 208
Kozłowski Tomasz Olsztyn 20-29 290
Krasowski Janusz Elbląg 40-49 125
Kraśniewski Krzysztof Braniewo 50-59 278
Krawczyńska Marta Malbork 20-29 310
Kroczyk Katarzyna Elbląg 30-39 39
Król Jarosław Elbląg, Gronowo Górne 30-39 186
Kryszyłowicz Jacek Szczytno 30-39 249
Krzeszewski Grzegorz Elbląg 40-49 97
Krzyżaniak Radosław Elbląg 30-39 126
Kuciński Łukasz Elbląg 20-29 13
Kuczma Józef Malbork 60-… 258
Kugler Marek Elbląg 30-39 64
Kujatt Wojciech Gdynia 30-39 178
Kujawski Łukasz Żukowo 20-29 393
Kukuć-Kwapiszewska Anna Elbląg 30-39 113
Kulesza Maciej Elbląg 40-49 109
Kulisz Maria Elbląg 20-29 149
Kun Robert Elbląg 40-49 175
Kurczewski Przemysław Elbląg 30-39 142
Kusowski Marek Elbląg 40-49 387
Kutra Sebastian Elbląg 30-39 282
Kuznetsov Gennadii Luck 30-39 398
Kwiatkowska Iwona Elbląg 50-59 68
Kwiatkowski Krzysztof Elbląg 50-59 69
Kwidziński Waldemar Elbląg 40-49 56
Laks Sebastian Elbląg 30-39 20
Larma Bartłomiej Elbląg 20-29 336
Lasek Anna Elbląg 30-39 138
Latruve Johan Compiegne 30-39 373
Leszczyński Cyprian Elbląg 30-39 65
Lewandowska Iwona Elbląg 40-49 407
Lewandowski Adam Elbląg 40-49 25
Lewandowski Bartosz Elbląg 20-29 150
Lewandowski Daniel Elbląg 40-49 406
Lipiński Marek Gdańsk 20-29 375
Lipiński Seweryn Olsztyn 30-39 244
Lizak Włodzimierz Elbląg 50-59 22
Luberecki Edward Elbląg 50-59 156
Ludwiczak Adam Elbląg 30-39 148
Lupa Beata Poświętne 20-29 427
Luterek Martyna Sztum 20-29 321
Luterek Szymon Sztum 30-39 322
Łabuda Sławomir Braniewo 30-39 343
Łaskowski Slawomir Elbląg 40-49 141
Łaszkowski Piotr Łukta 30-39 217
Łykowski Tomiasz Elbląg 20-29 421
Machnij Mateusz Elbląg 20-29 252
Madejski Sławomir Radkowice 30-39 264
Magrian Przemek Elbląg 20-29 96
Majewski Marek Olsztyn 50-59 207
Makarski Jarosław Gdynia 40-49 167
Malandy Damian Elbląg 30-39 226
Malandy Małgorzata Elbląg 30-39 227
Maleszyk Anna Elbląg 30-39 35
Mańkowski Waldemar Kwidzyn 50-59 287
Matejko Piotr Orneta 60-… 164
Mateusiak Arkadiusz Elbląg 30-39 160
Matkiewicz Piotr Elbląg 20-29 3
Matlewska Marzena Elbląg 40-49 298
Mazur Jarosław Elbląg 40-49 147
Mazurek Dariusz Elbląg 50-59 247
Melon Dariusz Bądzyń 50-59 205
Miąskowski Krzysztof Straszyn 50-59 327
Michalska Aleksandra Szczecinek 20-29 246
Michalski Przemysław Gdańsk 40-49 271
Michałowski Radosław Elbląg 40-49 292
Michel Etienne Compiegne 60-… 372
Miecznikowska Anna Elbląg 40-49 353
Mieszanek Krzysztof Elbląg 30-39 10
Milewski Jakub Elbląg 30-39 229
Mirzałek Piotr Elbląg 30-39 220
Moneta Magdalena Elbląg 20-29 40
Mróz Krzysztof Elbląg 40-49 211
Musyoka Hellen Nzembi Bydgoszcz 20-29 383
Muteti Daniel Muindi Bydgoszcz 20-29 382
Nadulski Jacek Olsztyn 30-39 59
Nahorny Rafał Warszawa 50-59 405
Narodowski Krzysztof Elbląg 20-29 231
Niemczyk Rafał Pasłęk 40-49 104
Nitkiewicz Marek Elbląg 30-39 80
Nowaczyk Karol Elbląg 20-29 296
Oberzig Tomasz Reda 30-39 202
Oksieniuk Sergiej Luck 30-39 394
Olechnowicz Tomasz Elbląg 30-39 219
Olinyk Oleksandra Luck 20-29 395
Oliński Wojciech Malbork 40-49 224
Olszewska Natka Elbląg 20-29 132
Olszewski Roman Elbląg 40-49 422
Olszewski Zbigniew Lidzbark Warmiński 40-49 360
Orzoł Katarzyna Elbląg 40-49 129
Ożibko Mirosław Elbląg 50-59 136
Pałat Paweł Elbląg 20-29 313
Paradowski Daniel Elbląg 20-29 47
Pastushenkov Dmitrii Kaliningrad 40-49 431
Pawłowski Kamil Elbląg 20-29 429
Piątkiewicz Paweł Braniewo 16-19 158
Pietruszyński Grzegorz Elbląg 30-39 88
Pietruszyński Janusz Elbląg 40-49 63
Pilecki Kazimierz Elbląg 60-… 338
Pilipczuk Michał Elbląg 50-59 189
Piorkowski Witold Elbląg 50-59 42
Piotrowski Dariusz Olsztyn 40-49 200
Pniewska Iwona Elbląg 40-49 302
Pobłocka Kamila Lębork 20-29 376
Podgórski Adam Gdynia 20-29 157
Podgórski Bartłomiej Iława 30-39 266
Podhorodecki Arkadiusz Elbląg 40-49 239
Pogorzelski Darek Elbląg 40-49 232
Prokop Jacek Szczytno 40-49 363
Prokop Mariusz Elbląg 30-39 48
Przybyłowski Wenancjusz Elbląg 30-39 390
Przybysz Jarosław Pomorska Wieś 50-59 21
Psiuk Andrzej Rybno 50-59 144
Pupek Mariusz Mrągowo 30-39 333
Putkowski Rafał Elbląg 30-39 305
Pyszora Łukasz Sztum 20-29 152
Pytkowski Roman Elbląg 40-49 14
Radecka Katarzyna Ostróda 30-39 154
Radomski Mirosław Elbląg 50-59 425
Rakowski Tomasz Lidzbark Warmiński 30-39 133
Reks Bernard Prabuty 50-59 218
Reszka Zygfryd Elbląg 60-… 182
Rękawik Szymon Elbląg 16-19 46
Rogowicz Krzysztof Elbląg 40-49 124
Rokicki Leszek Elbląg 40-49 74
Różalski Piotr Elbląg 30-39 7
Ruczyński Andrzej Olsztyn 60-… 240
Ruczyński Mirosław Iława 30-39 267
Rybacki Grzegorz Elbląg 30-39 339
Rybczyński Andrzej Malbork 40-49 414
Rydecki Karol Elbląg 50-59 293
Rymarczyk Tomasz Elbląg 20-29 12
Sadłecki Paweł Grudziadz 40-49 114
Sadowski Bartłomiej Elbląg 30-39 32
Sajko Rafał Elbląg 20-29 316
Sałamacha Łukasz Elbląg 30-39 323
Sałamacha Tadeusz Elbląg 50-59 16
Sanecki Patryk Pasłęk 20-29 350
Sanecki Piotr Pasłęk 20-29 236
Sanecki Przemysław Pasłęk 20-29 330
Sar Zbigniew Elbląg 40-49 225
Savchuk Ruslan Luck 20-29 399
Schmied Guylain Compiegne 40-49 374
Sekulski Krystian Gdańsk 30-39 179
Serocki Adam Elbląg 40-49 6
Serzysko Wojciech Malbork 40-49 433
Siółkowski Wiesław Elbląg 50-59 241
Siporski Wojciech Elbląg 30-39 199
Sitek Bartłomiej Elbląg 30-39 137
Siwakowski Michał Elbląg 30-39 386
Siwilewicz Józef Elbląg 20-29 106
Skoneczny Dariusz Olsztyn 50-59 242
Skrzypczak Sebastian Olsztyn 30-39 332
Skrzypski Patrycjusz Sztum 30-39 192
Sławiński Damian Gdynia 20-29 163
Smolski Marcin Olsztyn 40-49 284
Sobczak Paweł Olsztyn 30-39 151
Sobczak Piotr Elbląg 30-39 155
Sobierajski Krzysztof CYCU Elbląg 20-29 196
Sobieszek Mariusz Elbląg 30-39 304
Songin Krzysztof Elbląg 30-39 413
Stadnik Tomasz Toruń 20-29 228
Stasiak Patrycja Pasłęk 30-39 285
Statkiewicz Elżbieta Elbląg 40-49 430
Stawiarz Paweł Elbląg 30-39 326
Stefański Andrzej Elbląg 50-59 61
Stencel Przemysław Lidzbark Warmiński 20-29 307
Stępkowski Andrzej Elbląg 40-49 72
Stępkowski Marek Elbląg 50-59 73
Stolarów Agnieszka Malbork 40-49 415
Stołycia Anna Pomorska Wieś 20-29 378
Stompor Marzena Zgorzała 30-39 418
Sukow Jerzy Elbląg 40-49 62
Sulkowski Michał Elbląg 20-29 260
Szczybelski Jarosław Elbląg 40-49 334
Szczypior Leszek Wejherowo 50-59 206
Szewczyk Rafał Olsztyn 40-49 248
Szklarczuk Bartłomiej Elbląg 16-19 34
Sznaza Agata Elbląg 20-29 401
Sznaza Tadeusz Elbląg 50-59 87
Szulc Maciej Elbląg 40-49 99
Szulc Sylwia Elbląg 40-49 98
Szulc Tomasz Gdańsk 40-49 197
Szwajkowska Olga Elbląg 20-29 49
Szymański Piotr Elbląg 30-39 385
Szynkiewicz Michał Elbląg 30-39 139
Śledzińska Anna Elbląg 30-39 115
Śledzińska Anna Maria Elbląg 30-39 82
Śledziński Rafał Elbląg 20-29 83
Ślęzak Krzysztof Elbląg 40-49 288
Śliwak Anna Rumia 30-39 250
Śliwiński Jacek Tczew 20-29 223
Światkowski Lech Elbląg 50-59 234
Świtała Marcin Frombork 20-29 348
Świtała Marcin Elbląg 60-… 130
Taras Daniel Malbork 20-29 50
Tkacz Jacek Olsztyn 30-39 57
Tomaszewicz Marcin Elbląg 20-29 309
Tomaszewicz Piotr Elbląg 40-49 78
Tomaszewski Tomasz Elbląg 40-49 346
Tomczak Adam Elbląg 40-49 146
Treć Leon Sztum 50-59 213
Trochimowicz Artur Szczytno 50-59 272
Truckov Igor Kaliningrad 50-59 432
Trudnowski Marcin Elbląg 40-49 384
Turoń Michał Kwidzyn 30-39 190
Tyburski Piotr Elbląg 30-39 209
Tyszkiewicz Rafał Olsztyn 20-29 233
Ukrainets Sergii Luck 20-29 397
Ulikowski Tomasz Pasłek 30-39 359
Umbras Krzysztof Olsztyn 40-49 381
Urbanski Rafał Elbląg 20-29 198
Uryniuk Wiesław Olsztyn 50-59 253
van Ieperen Arco Elbląg 40-49 177
Walczak Tomasz Elbląg 40-49 188
Walczyński Andrzej Elbląg 40-49 116
Walencik Grzegorz Elbląg 30-39 29
Warcaba Waldemar Ostróda 40-49 423
Wąsik Krzysztof Malbork 40-49 268
Wewersowicz Paweł Elbląg 30-39 135
Wiczyński Krzysztof Pasłęk 40-49 368
Wiczyński Wojciech Pasłęk 30-39 369
Wielgosz Tomasz Pasłęk 30-39 345
Wieliczko Monika Elbląg 30-39 210
Wierzbicka Hanna Elbląg 20-29 388
Wilgatek Maria Elbląg 30-39 75
Wira Tomasz Elbląg 30-39 41
Wojtas Marcin Borkowo 30-39 105
Wołodkowicz Paweł Gutkowo 30-39 364
Wołyniec Emilia Gołdap 30-39 276
Wróblewski Michał Elbląg 30-39 95
Wrzosek Tomasz Elbląg 30-39 162
Zajdel Anna Stegna 30-39 355
Zajdel Jarek Elbląg 30-39 214
Zakrzewski Łukasz Olsztyn 30-39 187
Załucki Zbigniew Elbląg 50-59 117
Zapolska Katarzyna Elbląg 30-39 76
Zarębski Sławomir Elbląg 50-59 119
Zawodniak Tomasz Elbląg 30-39 319
Zbrzeźny Cezary Szczytno 30-39 362
Zembrzuski Zdzisław Elbląg 60-… 377
Zielinska Magdalena Kwidzyn 20-29 255
Zielińska Magdalena Olsztyn 30-39 417
Zieliński Jakub Gdańsk 30-39 416
Zieliński Tomasz Olsztyn 30-39 315
Znarowska Bożena Elbląg 50-59 5
Zubiel Ariel Elbląg 20-29 379
Zwierzchowski Andrzej Braniewo 30-39 331
Zych Dawid Elbląg 40-49 66
Żuk Aleksandra Morąg 16-19 303
Żyła Przemysław Elbląg 20-29 426
  • StartList.pl
  • Elemental Tri Series
  • Garmin IronTriathlon
  • Castle Triathlon Malbork
  • Amber Expo Półmaraton Gdańsk
  • Garmin MTB Series
  • Triminator
  • Garmin Ultra Race
  • Garmin SwimRun Series
  • Triathlon Series TTT
  • ILF Triathlon