Garmin MTB Series Elbląg 2014 - dystans Maxi - wyniki

2014-09-28 11:00 www.mtbseries.pl

M‑ce Nr Nazwisko i imię Klub Kat. M‑ce
w kat.
M‑ce
wg płci
Czas końcowy Strata
1 48 Krzywy Krzysztof HOTEL CZTERY BRZOZY GDAŃSK M30 1 1 01:55:05
2 47 Ebertowski Przemysław King Oscar Gniewino M30 2 2 01:55:06 00:00:01
3 41 Woźniak Wojciech HOTEL CZTERY BRZOZY GDAŃSK M18 1 3 01:58:54 00:03:49
4 42 Moderhak Mateusz TREK Gdynia M30 3 4 01:58:56 00:03:51
5 31 Hanke Mateusz Renault Eco2 Team M18 2 5 01:58:59 00:03:54
6 13 Różański Michał BCT Gdynia M18 3 6 01:59:00 00:03:55
7 54 Zielonka Maciej ASE Team ASE M18 4 7 02:00:54 00:05:49
8 60 Kalinowski Grzegorz LIBRO cycling team M40 1 8 02:01:53 00:06:48
9 14 Juchniewicz Tomasz Renault Eco2 Team M18 5 9 02:02:38 00:07:33
10 57 Wróbel Andrzej TREK Gdynia M18 6 10 02:03:29 00:08:24
11 50 Cylkowski Sebastian ASE Team M30 4 11 02:04:02 00:08:57
12 51 Jankowiak Krzysztof ASE Team M18 7 12 02:04:39 00:09:34
13 15 Ciechacki Robert ASE Team M40 2 13 02:04:39 00:09:34
14 49 Sowiński Artur M18 8 14 02:06:39 00:11:34
15 40 Jozwik Andrzej M18 9 15 02:09:08 00:14:03
16 24 Kozdryk Piotr Kross Centrum Rowerowe Olsztyn M30 5 16 02:09:09 00:14:04
17 12 Andrzejczyk Piotr Kross Centrum Rowerowe Olsztyn M18 10 17 02:09:09 00:14:04
18 52 Jarzynka Robert ASE Team M30 6 18 02:10:50 00:15:45
19 18 Łoś Andrzej Old School MTB Gdańsk M30 7 19 02:12:24 00:17:19
20 17 Kasprzak Radosałw M40 3 20 02:14:08 00:19:03
21 36 Kulesza Jacek M40 4 21 02:14:09 00:19:04
22 6 Bagrowski Tomasz flash.bikestats.pl M30 8 22 02:15:06 00:20:01
23 39 Łaguna Michał M30 9 23 02:15:10 00:20:05
24 59 Dudko Lukasz GoodOneGroup.com M30 10 24 02:15:10 00:20:05
25 28 Jurczak Piotr AZS WSG Bydgoszcz M18 11 25 02:15:11 00:20:06
26 29 Wojniusz Maciej M30 11 26 02:20:11 00:25:06
27 64 Swierczynski Marcin Kross Centrum Rowerowe Olsztyn M18 12 27 02:21:26 00:26:21
28 62 Kamynin Alexandr M30 12 28 02:21:48 00:26:43
29 35 Wielicki Tomek M30 13 29 02:23:15 00:28:10
30 2 Owczarzak Przemysław MTB Mercedes Service Team MTB Mercedes Service Team M30 14 30 02:23:22 00:28:17
31 34 Mróz Krzysztof CTbike.pl Team M30 15 31 02:23:52 00:28:47
32 5 Wawrzyniak Sławomir Nawigator M50 1 32 02:24:21 00:29:16
33 58 Urbanowicz Mirosław WildRiders.pl M18 13 33 02:24:35 00:29:30
34 37 Wolski Marek M40 5 34 02:24:49 00:29:44
35 27 Jurczak Paweł AZS WSG Bydgoszcz M18 14 35 02:24:51 00:29:46
36 20 Seredyka Krzysztof M40 6 36 02:26:45 00:31:40
37 55 Gierjatowicz Krzysztof MTB Mercedes Service Team M40 7 37 02:26:56 00:31:51
38 53 Świrkowicz Ania ASE Team K30 1 1 02:27:29 00:32:24
39 1 Zawalich Michał M18 15 38 02:27:58 00:32:53
40 26 Ciesielski Witold M40 8 39 02:28:15 00:33:10
41 45 Romanowski Mateusz M18 16 40 02:32:20 00:37:15
42 8 Wilk Michał M18 17 41 02:32:20 00:37:15
43 38 Gąsiorowski Leszek M50 2 42 02:33:41 00:38:36
44 21 Pepliński Roman KSR Kościerzyna M40 9 43 02:35:06 00:40:01
45 46 Radelski Zdzisław BOTRANS MTB TEAM M50 3 44 02:35:07 00:40:02
46 16 Ostaniewicz Tomasz Elbląska Grupa Rowerowa STOP M30 16 45 02:37:16 00:42:11
47 11 Woźniak Sławomir M40 10 46 02:38:12 00:43:07
48 23 Jurewicz Tomasz M40 11 47 02:39:04 00:43:59
49 9 Sznaza Kacper M18 18 48 02:40:55 00:45:50
50 44 Swinarski Maciej MotoSyberia.com M30 17 49 02:42:11 00:47:06
51 33 Misiewicz Piotr M18 19 50 03:04:58 01:09:53
52 19 Skrzydłowski Krzysztof Kili Kon Karne M18 20 51 03:13:47 01:18:42
53 22 Chernova Natalia K18 DNF
54 56 Siedlecki Maciej TREK Gdynia M18 DNF
55 61 Wawrzyn Wojciech LIBRO cycling team LIBRO cycling team M40 DNF
56 63 Akifev Sergei M30 DNF
57 4 Ziółkowski Tomasz M30 DNS
58 32 Suchecki Maciej SEMEKO AquaSfera SEMEKO AquaSfera M30 DNS
59 3 Sałamacha Łukasz rehaholistic.pl M30 DNS
60 7 Długosz Andrzej M30 DNS
61 10 Wolny Bartłomiej M30 DNS
62 25 Tomaszewski Leszek Elbląska Grupa Rowerowa STOP M50 DNS
63 30 Dłoniak Sławomir Kross Centrum Rowerowe Olsztyn M50 DNS
  • StartList.pl
  • Elemental Tri Series
  • Garmin IronTriathlon
  • Castle Triathlon Malbork
  • Amber Expo Półmaraton Gdańsk
  • Garmin MTB Series
  • Bieg Piekarczyka
  • ILF Triathlon