Garmin MTB Series Kąty Rybackie 2014 - dystans Maxi - wyniki

2014-10-05 11:00 www.mtbseries.pl

M‑ce Nr Nazwisko i imię Klub Kat. M‑ce
w kat.
M‑ce
wg płci
Czas końcowy Strata
1 40 Ebertowski Przemysław King Oscar Gniewino M30 1 1 01:37:13
2 31 Krzywy Krzysztof HOTEL CZTERY BRZOZY GDAŃSK M30 2 2 01:37:13 00:00:00
3 32 Woźniak Wojciech HOTEL CZTERY BRZOZY GDAŃSK M18 1 3 01:39:28 00:02:15
4 20 Kozdryk Piotr Kross Centrum Rowerowe Olsztyn M30 3 4 01:39:29 00:02:16
5 11 Juchniewicz Tomasz Renault Eco2 Team M18 2 5 01:39:33 00:02:20
6 24 Różański Michał BCT Gdynia M18 3 6 01:41:08 00:03:55
7 33 Sowiński Artur M18 4 7 01:41:19 00:04:06
8 3 Bagrowski Tomasz flash.bikestats.pl M30 4 8 01:41:54 00:04:41
9 15 Łoś Andrzej Old School MTB Gdańsk M30 5 9 01:42:02 00:04:49
10 14 Kasprzak Radosałw M40 1 10 01:48:34 00:11:21
11 28 Kulesza Jacek M40 2 11 01:48:34 00:11:21
12 27 Gąsiorowski Leszek M50 1 12 01:51:30 00:14:17
13 22 Wojniusz Maciej M30 6 13 01:52:09 00:14:56
14 29 Wolski Marek M40 3 14 01:52:15 00:15:02
15 4 Długosz Andrzej M30 7 15 01:52:20 00:15:07
16 26 Wojnowski Cezary Wheel Brothers Grudziądz M30 8 16 01:57:51 00:20:38
17 17 Pepliński Roman KSR Kościerzyna M40 4 17 01:57:51 00:20:38
18 36 Ciesielski Witold M40 5 18 01:57:52 00:20:39
19 10 Woźniak Sławomir M40 6 19 01:57:56 00:20:43
20 37 Król Robert M30 9 20 01:58:51 00:21:38
21 41 Lica Krzysztof SISU OWB Team M50 2 21 01:58:52 00:21:39
22 8 Wolny Bartłomiej M30 10 22 01:59:04 00:21:51
23 6 Wilk Michał M18 5 23 01:59:33 00:22:20
24 30 Urbanowicz Marcin SKŻ Sopot M18 6 24 02:01:29 00:24:16
25 1 Zawalich Michał M18 7 25 02:03:07 00:25:54
26 19 Jurewicz Tomasz M40 7 26 02:03:51 00:26:38
27 38 Piątek Piotr M18 8 27 02:05:07 00:27:54
28 39 Sadowski Robert M30 11 28 02:07:36 00:30:23
29 35 Kamiński Paweł DOSTRZEGAJMY RZECZY NIEPOWTARZALNE KTÓRE NAS OTACZAJĄ M30 12 29 02:08:52 00:31:39
30 21 Tomaszewski Leszek Elbląska Grupa Rowerowa STOP M50 3 30 02:14:07 00:36:54
31 42 Rydecki Karol Enduroman Elbląg M50 4 31 02:14:52 00:37:39
32 13 Przybysz Piotr Gdynia M50 5 32 02:16:03 00:38:50
33 7 Sznaza Kacper M18 9 33 02:17:06 00:39:53
34 34 Swinarski Maciej MotoSyberia.com M30 13 34 02:23:48 00:46:35
35 16 Skrzydłowski Krzysztof Kili Kon Karne M18 10 35 02:23:55 00:46:42
36 18 Chernova Natalia K18 1 1 02:38:15 01:01:02
37 2 Sałamacha Łukasz rehaholistic.pl M30 DNF
38 5 Brzózka Andrzej M40 DNF
39 9 Hoppe Mateusz Intel Technology Poland M18 DNF
40 12 Urbanowicz Mirosław WildRiders.pl M18 DNF
41 23 Szołowski Filip LABOSPORT Team M30 DNF
42 25 Wawrzyniak Sławomir Nawigator M50 DNF
  • StartList.pl
  • Elemental Tri Series
  • Garmin IronTriathlon
  • Castle Triathlon Malbork
  • Amber Expo Półmaraton Gdańsk
  • Garmin MTB Series
  • Bieg Piekarczyka
  • ILF Triathlon