Garmin Ultra Race 2019 - dystans 80 km - results

M‑ce Nazwisko i imię Klub Kat. M-ce w kat. M-ce wg płci Zawody Czas końcowy Strata
1 Piotr Huzior ATTIQ Team/Salming M40 1 1 Myślenice: 08:25:28 (1 / 1)
08:25:28
2 Anatoly Gubenkov Camp Team M30 1 2 Myślenice: 09:17:52 (2 / 1)
09:17:52 00:52:24
3 Michal Paczuski Forever Young Łódź M30 2 3 Myślenice: 09:20:37 (3 / 2)
09:20:37 00:55:09
4 Dawid Gałuszka M18 1 4 Myślenice: 09:21:20 (4 / 1)
09:21:20 00:55:52
5 Leszek Cebula M40 2 5 Myślenice: 09:30:24 (5 / 2)
09:30:24 01:04:56
6 Ryszard Borówka M40 3 6 Myślenice: 09:47:16 (6 / 3)
09:47:16 01:21:48
7 Mateusz Nochowicz TRIGAR.PL TRIGAR.PL M18 2 7 Myślenice: 09:47:16 (7 / 2)
09:47:16 01:21:48
8 Maciej Gawęski KW Kraków M40 4 8 Myślenice: 10:00:50 (8 / 4)
10:00:50 01:35:22
9 Marek Lewandowski 23SPA M40 5 9 Myślenice: 10:04:24 (9 / 5)
10:04:24 01:38:56
10 Kamil Sajak ROZBIEGANE DOBCZYCE M18 3 10 Myślenice: 10:08:41 (10 / 3)
10:08:41 01:43:13
11 Marlena Nowacka JAN-MAR.PL, GOSTYŃ EASY TRAIL JAN-MAR F40 1 1 Myślenice: 10:16:48 (11 / 1)
10:16:48 01:51:20
12 Jakub Bednarz Drużyna Szpiku M30 3 11 Myślenice: 10:17:06 (12 / 3)
10:17:06 01:51:38
13 Rafał Milkowski OTK RZEŹNIK Decathlon & Przyjaciele M30 4 12 Myślenice: 10:17:18 (13 / 4)
10:17:18 01:51:50
14 Marcin Jamroży Magneti Marelli Poland Sosnowiec M30 5 13 Myślenice: 10:17:27 (14 / 5)
10:17:27 01:51:59
15 Paweł Wichłacz KB Maniac Poznań M30 6 14 Myślenice: 10:45:29 (15 / 6)
10:45:29 02:20:01
16 Paweł Krzemień Uśmiechnięty Grabarz M30 7 15 Myślenice: 10:46:39 (16 / 7)
10:46:39 02:21:11
17 Adam Borski 42.192 Wejherowo M40 6 16 Myślenice: 10:50:06 (17 / 6)
10:50:06 02:24:38
18 Wojciech Pająk ELMO WOJCIECH PAJAK ELMO WOJCIECH PAJAK M30 8 17 Myślenice: 10:55:34 (18 / 8)
10:55:34 02:30:06
19 Tomasz Borowik ATOM M30 9 18 Myślenice: 10:59:04 (19 / 9)
10:59:04 02:33:36
20 Alexander Khodeev Camp Team M40 7 19 Myślenice: 11:13:45 (20 / 7)
11:13:45 02:48:17
21 Małgorzata Tomik Mountain Fuel Polska Berserk On The Top F18 1 2 Myślenice: 11:15:36 (21 / 1)
11:15:36 02:50:08
22 Daniel Piechota DROGA W GÓRY M30 10 20 Myślenice: 11:52:43 (22 / 10)
11:52:43 03:27:15
23 Andrey Goryachkin Camp Team M30 11 21 Myślenice: 11:54:36 (23 / 11)
11:54:36 03:29:08
24 Wojciech Witek M18 4 22 Myślenice: 11:59:29 (24 / 4)
11:59:29 03:34:01
25 Jakub Szczepański M40 8 23 Myślenice: 11:59:33 (25 / 8)
11:59:33 03:34:05
26 Waldemar Kozera OMA M40 9 24 Myślenice: 12:04:21 (26 / 9)
12:04:21 03:38:53
27 Remigiusz Moskała M30 12 25 Myślenice: 12:11:36 (27 / 12)
12:11:36 03:46:08
28 Rafał Wierzbicki M40 10 26 Myślenice: 12:14:34 (28 / 10)
12:14:34 03:49:06
29 Jerzy Rośkiewicz Wszystko przed nami M30 13 27 Myślenice: 12:20:55 (29 / 13)
12:20:55 03:55:27
30 Viacheslav Sieshyn Pięzące ślimaki Union Parts M40 11 28 Myślenice: 12:22:56 (30 / 12)
12:22:56 03:57:28
31 Mariusz Kurek KB MARATOŃCZYK DĘBICA M40 12 29 Myślenice: 12:22:56 (31 / 11)
12:22:56 03:57:28
32 Robert Zakrzewski Run Vegan Team M40 13 30 Myślenice: 12:24:47 (32 / 13)
12:24:47 03:59:19
33 Angelika Kujawska 4RUN Team Piła F30 1 3 Myślenice: 12:24:47 (33 / 1)
12:24:47 03:59:19
34 Piotr Kapusta Latający Piotr M30 14 31 Myślenice: 12:45:46 (34 / 14)
12:45:46 04:20:18
35 Monika Kucner Alberts TEAM F40 2 4 Myślenice: 13:21:42 (35 / 2)
13:21:42 04:56:14
36 Dominik Jodłowski M30 15 32 Myślenice: 13:27:05 (36 / 15)
13:27:05 05:01:37
37 Wojciech Mazurek FireEaglesOCR M18 5 33 Myślenice: 14:02:41 (37 / 5)
14:02:41 05:37:13
38 Filip Daszewski M18 6 34 Myślenice: 14:05:13 (38 / 6)
14:05:13 05:39:45
39 Wojciech Kaniowski M40 14 35 Myślenice: 14:30:35 (39 / 14)
14:30:35 06:05:07
40 Arkadiusz Dawidziak M30 16 36 Myślenice: 14:31:53 (40 / 16)
14:31:53 06:06:25
41 Rafał Litewka M30 17 37 Myślenice: 14:32:42 (41 / 17)
14:32:42 06:07:14
42 Tomasz Ambros M30 18 38 Myślenice: 14:40:39 (42 / 18)
14:40:39 06:15:11
43 Bartosz Róg IRONART TEAM IRONART M30 19 39 Myślenice: 15:09:16 (43 / 19)
15:09:16 06:43:48
  • StartList.pl
  • Elemental Tri Series
  • Garmin IronTriathlon
  • Castle Triathlon Malbork
  • Amber Expo Półmaraton Gdańsk
  • Garmin MTB Series
  • Triminator
  • Garmin Ultra Race
  • Garmin SwimRun Series
  • Triathlon Series TTT
  • ILF Triathlon