Triathlon Rzeszów 2024 - dystans 1/8 IM Pokaż
Lista startowa Triathlon - 1/8 Ironman 0,475-22,5-5,275
Lista główna
Name | City | Age group | Start number |
---|---|---|---|
Adamiak Dawid | Przewrotne | 18-29 | 631 |
Babiarz Robert | Rzeszów | 60-… | 604 |
Benko Kamil | Svidník | 40-49 | 646 |
Bobrowski Mateusz | Rzeszów | 18-29 | 630 |
Bojarczuk Irena | Siennica Nadolna | 18-29 | 668 |
Bojarczuk Jolanta | Siennica Nadolna | 40-49 | 667 |
Buć Sławomir | Kamionkqa Wielka | 50-59 | 657 |
Cabaj Tomasz | Kraków | 30-39 | 625 |
Chudzio Jakub | Krasiczyn | 30-39 | 601 |
Dzioba Artur | Sanok | 40-49 | 641 |
Dziubiński Radosław | Przemyśl | 40-49 | 606 |
Fąfara Filip | Rzeszów | 18-29 | 627 |
Fejkiel Gabriel | Krosno | 30-39 | 647 |
Gancarz Barbara | Przedmieście Czudeckie | 30-39 | 636 |
Giepert Patryk | Kraków | 18-29 | 629 |
Grela Marcin | Tyczyn | 40-49 | 635 |
Kaczkowski Marcin | Buczyna | 40-49 | 663 |
Kaniewski Filip | Rzeszów | 18-29 | 602 |
Kapczyński Marek | Wola Rzędzińska | 50-59 | 655 |
Karpiński Aleksander | Ropczyce | 30-39 | 652 |
Koźlak Kamil | Kraków | 40-49 | 616 |
Krasoń Mateusz | Przewrotne | 18-29 | 628 |
Kuchno Jędrzej | Kraków | 30-39 | 654 |
Kuśnierz Karol | Rzeszów | 18-29 | 659 |
Kuter Krzysztof | Zamosc | 40-49 | 660 |
Kwilosz Natalia | Trzcinica | 18-29 | 612 |
Kwinta Mateusz | Nowy Wiśnicz | 30-39 | 658 |
Kyc Sebastian | Niechobrz | 18-29 | 620 |
Kyrylchuk Oleg | Rzeszów | 30-39 | 644 |
Latała Dawid | Rzeszów | 30-39 | 640 |
Lysy Katarzyna | Bochnia | 40-49 | 665 |
Łukasik Marek | Kraków | 30-39 | 615 |
Maleszyk Adam | Ostrów Lubelski | 40-49 | 626 |
Małek Michał | Zgłobice | 30-39 | 607 |
Mazur Mikołaj | Policzna | 18-29 | 617 |
Mazurek Mateusz | Łapczyca | 30-39 | 664 |
Mierzwa Szymon | Rzeszów | 30-39 | 661 |
Nogga Sebastian | Zielona Góra | 30-39 | 645 |
Olbryś Michał | Ostrołęka | 18-29 | 614 |
Pajda Jaromir | Jarosław | 50-59 | 624 |
Pardygał Tomasz | Kraków | 40-49 | 633 |
Pikuła Dominik | Rzeszow | 40-49 | 605 |
Pojnar Katarzyna | Besko | 18-29 | 613 |
Przepiórka Jacek | Brzesko | 50-59 | 666 |
Pudzisz Piotr | Kraków | 40-49 | 608 |
Rogowski Mateusz | Rzeszów | 40-49 | 638 |
Ross Daniel | Rzeszów | 18-29 | 653 |
Samolewicz Marek | Głogow Małopolski | 40-49 | 637 |
Sanokowski Tomasz | Jasło | 40-49 | 649 |
Skreptan Wojciech | Rzeszów | 18-29 | 609 |
Sokół Adam | Rzeszów | 40-49 | 650 |
Stagraczyński Ireneusz | Rzeszów | 40-49 | 642 |
Stawarz Krzysztof | Kraków | 40-49 | 603 |
Stawinoga Zbigniew | Józefosław | 50-59 | 656 |
Straciło Wojciech | Rzeszów | 18-29 | 619 |
Surowiec Bartłomiej | Rzeszów | 18-29 | 621 |
Szadkowski Krzysztof | Gorlice | 50-59 | 639 |
Szczypek Jan | Leczna | 60-… | 610 |
Świderski Maciej | Rzeszów | 40-49 | 651 |
Wąs Agnieszka | Kocmyrzów-Luborzyca | 40-49 | 618 |
Wiglusz Waldemar | Niechobrz | 30-39 | 648 |
Wiśniowski Mirosław | Kraków | 60-… | 623 |
Wojtuszewski Radosław | Mielec | 30-39 | 622 |
Wota Amelia | Rzeszów | 30-39 | 611 |
Wójcik Dominik | Bochnia | 18-29 | 662 |
Wroński Mariusz | Roźwienica | 18-29 | 632 |
Zając Jacek | Cieszanów | 50-59 | 634 |
Zając Tadeusz | Lubaczów | 60-… | 643 |