Garmin Iron Triathlon Chodzież 2019 - dystans 1/8 Ironman Pokaż

Lista startowa Triathlon - 1/8 Ironman 0,475-22,5-5,275

Sztafety

Name City Age group Start number
Piątkowski Karol (Szymkowiak Tomasz, Woźniak Tomasz) Mielno 40-49 652

Lista główna

Name City Age group Start number
Adamczyk Małgorzata Oborniki 40-49 645
Behrendt Magdalena Chodzież 40-49 611
Behrendt Piotr Rataje 40-49 612
Blawat Marcin Pruszcz Gdański 30-39 630
Błajet Michał Skórzewo 30-39 661
Bobrowski Łukasz Gniezno 30-39 631
Brzozowski Andrzej Zamość 60-… -
Ciamciak Olaf Chodzież 18-19 621
Ciążyńska Agnieszka Chodzież 30-39 626
Downarowicz Maria Bielsko Biała 30-39 647
Frankowski Michał Chodzież 30-39 615
Gołembecki Jakub Chodzież 40-49 629
Imianowski Eryk Sieraków 18-19 649
Jagodziński Karol Chodzież 20-29 646
Janczuk Dawid Mała Nieszawka 16-17 651
Jankowiak Sebastian Wronki 20-29 663
Kapela Basia Poznań 30-39 637
Kawczynski Paweł Gdynia 30-39 648
Klauza Błażej Poznań 40-49 669
Kowalikowski Daniel Chojnice 20-29 -
Kübler Remigiusz Poznań 20-29 667
Kujawa Marcin Dąbrowa 30-39 639
Lechowicz Tomasz Stargard 40-49 671
Lipski Łukasz Piła 30-39 670
Łukowicz Łukasz Kościerzyna 30-39 653
Mac Mariusz Marunowo 60-… 659
Marcinek Andrzej Środa Śl. 60-… -
Maslanka Marta Wrocław 30-39 643
Maślanka Agata Wrocław 30-39 644
Mazurowska Sylwia Gołańcz 30-39 627
Michalak Ania Ujście 40-49 642
Michalak Izabela Komorniki 40-49 660
Misiukiewicz Adam Ośno Lubuskie 20-29 623
Mizgajski Marcin Chodzież 30-39 -
Mossakowski Rafał Poznań 20-29 628
Musiałek Mariusz Ksawerów 40-49 658
Namyślak Radosław Koło 40-49 655
Namyślak Renata Koło 40-49 656
Nowaczyk Grzegorz Chodzież 40-49 622
Olczak Arkadiusz Kościelec 40-49 625
Opiela Paweł Miastko 18-19 638
Paczkowski Rafał Poznań 30-39 -
Pankiewicz Bartosz Karbowo 30-39 641
Pekrul Wojciech Dobrzyń nad Wisłą 20-29 -
Perkowski Piotr Tarnowo Podgorne 30-39 634
Piątkowski Karol (Szymkowiak Tomasz, Woźniak Tomasz) Mielno 40-49 652
Piesik Mariusz Kliny 60-… 635
Popiołek Adrian Chodzież 30-39 665
Prentki Jarosław Poznań 50-59 640
Raś Ryszard Marek Przeżmierowo 60-… 624
Remiszewski Paweł Mielęcin 30-39 616
Rettig Agata Chodzież 18-19 617
Ryczek Adam Piła 30-39 666
Skarbiński Arkadiusz Swarzędz 40-49 668
Skowroń Łukasz Chodzież 30-39 -
Stanisławczyk Bartłomiej Wągrowiec 20-29 -
Szulist Kazimierz Bydgoszcz 30-39 620
Szymański Bartosz Gdansk 30-39 650
Śwital Leszek Chodzież 40-49 633
Turkowska Iwona Wągrowiec 50-59 -
Wesołowski Paweł Janowiec Wielkopolski 30-39 662
Wieczorek Katarzyna Pleszew 30-39 632
Więckowski Dariusz Bydgoszcz 30-39 -
Wilk Dawid Poznań 30-39 672
Wiśniewski Dawid Poznań 30-39 664
Wojciechowski Tomasz Janowice 50-59 613
Wróblewski Artur Duchnice 40-49 619
Wysz Damian Poznań 40-49 -
Zarbock Krzysztof Okonek 60-… 657
Zemke Michał Chodzież 30-39 614
Zieliński Kamil Warszawa 30-39 654
Zięba Mateusz Gdynia 18-19 636
Zimny Maciej Ośno Lubuskie 20-29 618
  • StartList.pl
  • Elemental Tri Series
  • Garmin IronTriathlon
  • Castle Triathlon Malbork
  • Amber Expo Półmaraton Gdańsk
  • Garmin MTB Series
  • Triminator
  • Garmin Ultra Race
  • Garmin SwimRun Series
  • Triathlon Series TTT
  • ILF Triathlon