Garmin Iron Triathlon Płock 2019 - dystans 1/2 Ironman Pokaż

Lista startowa Triathlon - 1/2 Ironman 1,9-90-21,1

Sztafety

Name City Age group Start number
Bąkowski Włodzimierz (Daniel, Bąkowski Karol) Warszawa - Polska 60-… 845
Buczek Krzysztof (Chrzanowski Łukasz, Chaber Paweł) Warszawa (Wola) 30-39 842
Marchwicki Arkadiusz (Konowałów Julia, Bartoszewski Marcin) Poznań 30-39 844
Tomeczek Justyna (Barański Mateusz, Dominiak Igor) Kalisz 30-39 841
Witta Zbysław (Kwiatkowski Adam, Rogaś Maciej) Warszawa 18-29 843

Lista główna

Name City Age group Start number
Adamski Slawomir Płock 50-59 726
Alchimowicz Krzysztof Piaseczno 50-59 838
Aleksiekuk Piotr Olsztyn 30-39 851
Andrzejczak Adam Warszawa 18-29 -
Andrzejuk Michal Warszawa 40-49 786
Aniołek Jan Ożarów Mazowiecki 30-39 805
Augustyniak Grzegorz Słupno 40-49 823
Bajdowski Leszek Warszawa 50-59 776
Bak Artur Góra Kalwaria 40-49 -
Bąkowski Włodzimierz (Daniel, Bąkowski Karol) Warszawa - Polska 60-… 845
Bednarczyk Waldemar Węgrów 50-59 815
Blicharz Marcin Warszawa 30-39 722
Borek Mateusz Krakow 30-39 780
Brauliński Michał Płońsk 18-29 793
Buczek Krzysztof (Chrzanowski Łukasz, Chaber Paweł) Warszawa (Wola) 30-39 842
Bujko Tomasz Wielgolas 30-39 779
Byjoś Maciej Puławy 30-39 -
Chrzan Piotr Szczecin 40-49 757
Chudzik Dorota Łomianki Dolne 40-49 756
Ciasto Sebastian Przezchlebie 30-39 807
Czarnecki Damian Kutno 18-29 -
Czechowicz Tomasz Warszawa 40-49 849
Demianiuk Marcin Skrzeszew 40-49 839
Drabot Andrzej Warszawa 40-49 755
Dziewa Przemysław Brandwica 40-49 796
Firek Sandra Bielsko-Biała 30-39 794
Flisikowski Szymon Gdynia 30-39 749
Florczak Krzysztof Ostrów Wielkopolski 40-49 742
Fudała Wojciech Warszawa 30-39 767
Furman Tomasz Warszawa 50-59 -
Gajewski Konrad Radomsko 30-39 -
Gancarczyk Konrad Warszawa 30-39 764
Godlewski Krzysztof Żarów 30-39 847
Golec Artur Warszawa 30-39 761
Gomonovych Vasyl Wrocław 30-39 813
Gontarz Jaroslaw Kozienice 40-49 -
Gruszka Michał Siemianowice Śląskie 40-49 729
Grzegórzek Piotr Szczecin 30-39 814
Gwiazda Radosław Młochów 30-39 832
Ilkiewicz Michał Stare Babice 40-49 752
Jabłoński Patryk Grudziądz 30-39 744
Jachimek Marcin Tarnów 30-39 829
Jaczewski Robert Warszawa 30-39 725
Jaworski Rafał Warszawa 30-39 746
Jedrzejczyk Piotr Piaseczno 40-49 738
Jędrzejczyk Agnieszka Lipków 40-49 770
Kaczan Jarosław Iłów 40-49 743
Kaniewski Michal Warszawa 30-39 846
Kapłon Paweł Łomianki 40-49 782
Karwala Łukasz Szarlejka 40-49 -
Kędziora Szymon Mosina 18-29 803
Kistowski Kacper Poznań 18-29 -
Knapik Mariusz Częstochowa 40-49 -
Kolasa Marcin Podkowa Leśna 40-49 850
Kołodko Juliusz Białystok 40-49 817
Kołodziej Sebastian Warszawa 30-39 818
Kołowrotny Wojciech Olszewnica Stara 40-49 741
Konarski Marcin Nysa 40-49 800
Kondraciuk Piotr Białystok 40-49 -
Konieczny Karol Pasikonie 30-39 759
Koronkiewicz Karol Piastów 50-59 774
Kovaleva Olga Kaliningrad 40-49 739
Kowalczyk Rafał Warszawa 18-29 724
Kowalski Edmund Rybno 40-49 806
Koza Kamil Ulanów 18-29 745
Kozłowicz Mateusz Katowice 30-39 768
Kozłowski Bogdan Dywity 40-49 830
Kozłowski Krzysztof Ozorków 30-39 -
Krajewski Piotr Słupno 18-29 -
Krzemiński Tomasz Łódź 40-49 733
Książek Krzysztof Dębica 30-39 747
Kundzik Dawid Katowice 30-39 737
Kurek Bartosz Częstochowa 18-29 797
Kuzminskyi Andrii Wroclaw 30-39 820
Larsen-Konieczny Charlotte Pasikonie 30-39 760
Lenart Zdzisław Płock 60-… 721
Liber Piotr Warszawa 40-49 769
Luchowski Rafał Nadarzyn 50-59 735
Maciejewski Karol Nadolice Wielkie 30-39 795
Majkowski Michał Warszawa 40-49 736
Makowska Maja Warszawa 18-29 -
Marchwicki Arkadiusz (Konowałów Julia, Bartoszewski Marcin) Poznań 30-39 844
Markiewicz Rafał Warszawa 40-49 801
Markowski Dariusz Polanica Zdroj 60-… -
Masewicz Łukasz Suchy Las 40-49 789
Matuszewski Dariusz Łomianki 50-59 748
Mądry Marcin Częstochowa 30-39 772
Miętek Zbigniew Legionowo 40-49 -
Mika Tomasz Warszawa 40-49 808
Możdżonek Michał Warszawa 40-49 732
Mróz Michał Bibice, Pow. Krakowski 30-39 791
Myśliński Michał Warszawa 30-39 836
Nafalski Rajmund Warszawa 40-49 840
Narojczyk Krzysztof Nowa Iwiczna 40-49 731
Nizio Adam Białystok 18-29 -
Nosalik Paweł Augustów 40-49 -
Novlyanskiy Konstantin Kaliningrad 30-39 -
Nowak Daniel Czernin 40-49 826
Ostaszewska Marta Pruszków 40-49 833
Pagórski Jakub Mława 18-29 728
Panek Bartosz Kraków 18-29 758
Pawlukiewicz Mieczysław Warszawa 40-49 775
Pirek Mariusz Warszawa 30-39 809
Podziewski Arkadiusz Warsaw 40-49 837
Polanski Rafal Warszawa 40-49 723
Porowski Piotr Warszawa 30-39 -
Porowski Piotr Warszawa - Polska 30-39 -
Preidl Marcin Berlin 40-49 787
Przybylski Łukasz Szadek 18-29 783
Raczkowski Paweł Lublin 40-49 802
Rajtar Krzysztof Liszki 40-49 848
Retief Andries Warszawa 30-39 852
Robinson Alice Warsaw 30-39 825
Roman Paweł Mińsk Mazowiecki 40-49 822
Rzepecka Anna Warszawa 40-49 763
Rzytki Piotr Lisiowolka 30-39 831
Sałatka Krzysztof Łomianki 40-49 819
Sej Maciej Słomin 40-49 730
Shkugol Alexander Minsk 30-39 804
Sierocki Paweł Koślinka 30-39 810
Skocz Tomasz Bochotnica 30-39 788
Skomra Krzysztof Warszawa 40-49 734
Slomczynski Marcin Krakow 30-39 773
Smolak Wawrzyniec Warszawa 40-49 766
Solecki Aleksander Warszawa 40-49 835
Stawinoga Zbigniew Józefosław 40-49 821
Strusińska Katarzyna Mińsk Mazowiecki 30-39 784
Stuchlik Tadeusz Tarnowskie Góry 50-59 777
Stypułkowski Michał Białystok 30-39 834
Sulka Michał Warszawa 30-39 751
Szaciłowski Przemysław Białystok 30-39 -
Szechlicki Mateusz Warszawa 18-29 753
Szul Robert Warszawa 30-39 778
Szydłowski Marcin Myslenice 40-49 828
Szymański Marcin Legionowo 40-49 762
Tomeczek Justyna (Barański Mateusz, Dominiak Igor) Kalisz 30-39 841
Traczyk Marek Warszawa 50-59 750
Trzos Marcin Sochaczew 30-39 754
Tymiński Dariusz Brwilno 50-59 798
Uchnast Sebastian Siemianowice Śląskie 40-49 799
Walukiewicz Dariusz Siemianowice Śląskie 40-49 792
Wasilewski Aleksander Torun 40-49 740
Wideł Sławomir Chomranice 30-39 790
Wilijewicz Konrad Łódź 40-49 -
Wiśniewski Krzysztof Nowa Iwiczna 30-39 -
Witta Zbysław (Kwiatkowski Adam, Rogaś Maciej) Warszawa 18-29 843
Wójcik Grzegorz Warszawa 40-49 816
Wyrba Dawid Cyprzanów 30-39 771
Wystrychowski Marcin Warszawa 30-39 824
Zając Łukasz Grójec 30-39 812
Zając Marcin Józefosław 30-39 785
Zając Piotr Warszawa 30-39 -
Zgorzelski Bartosz Gniezno 40-49 727
Zych Paweł Brwinów 40-49 811
Żychliński Miłosz Łódź 40-49 765
  • StartList.pl
  • Elemental Tri Series
  • Garmin IronTriathlon
  • Castle Triathlon Malbork
  • Amber Expo Półmaraton Gdańsk
  • Garmin MTB Series
  • Triminator
  • Garmin Ultra Race
  • Garmin SwimRun Series
  • Triathlon Series TTT
  • ILF Triathlon