Garmin Kids Elbląg 2019 - bieg na 200m Pokaż

Lista startowa Bieganie - Bieg 200m

Lista główna

Name City Age group Start number
Albrecht Miron Elbląg 4-5 1226
Bal Karolina Elbląg 4-5 1232
Becmer Mateusz Brodnica 4-5 1203
Bojanowski Wojciech Gdańsk 4-5 1243
Boniewski Bruno Glinojeck 1-3 1208
Charuk Nikodem Rokitnica 4-5 1202
Chmielewska Maria Białystok 6-7 1205
Chmielewski Jan Białystok 4-5 1206
Chojecka Anita Elbląg 6-7 1215
Cybulski Wojciech Malbork 6-7 1216
Czerniak Julia Elbląg 6-7 1240
Czerniel Szymon Elbląg 1-3 1253
Czerwiec Liliana Rumia 4-5 1228
Dąbrowski Maksymilian Piastów 4-5 1219
Deaki Aureliusz Gdańsk 1-3 1211
Dębkowski Mikołaj Elbląg 6-7 1218
Fischer Samuel Gdańsk 4-5 -
Gadaj Krzysztof Elbląg 4-5 1250
Gadaj Michał Elbląg 6-7 1249
Gajewska Maria Elbląg 1-3 1248
Grajewski Jan Elblag 6-7 -
Grajewski Julian Elblag 1-3 -
Gwóźdź Pola Elbląg 1-3 1224
Hartlinski Mieszko Jaroty 1-3 1209
Hartlińska Aleksandra Jaroty 6-7 1210
Jankowska Lena Elblag 6-7 1229
Januszkiewicz Gniewko Elbląg 6-7 1207
Jasiulewicz Franciszek Elbląg 6-7 1244
Jastrzębska Julia Elbląg 6-7 1214
Jurczak Franciszek Gdańsk 6-7 1234
Kierkla Kajetan Elbląg 1-3 -
Kłos Alicja Gdańsk 6-7 1246
Kłosek Nikodem Gdynia 6-7 1245
Krzemiński Bartosz Gdańsk 6-7 1201
Kurek Grzegorz Elbląg 1-3 1247
Laskowska Antonina Elbląg 6-7 1231
Litkowska Zuzanna Chojnice 1-3 1251
Losinski Emilia Warsaw 1-3 1222
Magrian Patryk Reda 6-7 1225
Mazurkiewicz Julia Elbląg 6-7 -
Mika Leon Elbląg 6-7 1223
Mika Pola Elbląg 1-3 1221
Mikułowska Maja Elbląg 6-7 1217
Pawlak Leon Gdynia 6-7 1238
Piotrowski Tomek Gdańsk 6-7 1204
Siekierko Malina Tolkmicko 1-3 1235
Sielicka Pola Elbląg 4-5 1233
Sikora Amelia Nowy Dwór Gdański 6-7 -
Sobczak Maja Łęczyca 6-7 1230
Sydoryk Antoni Chojnice 1-3 1252
Troszynska Hanna Warszawa 4-5 1213
Walotka Maksym Tolkmicko 4-5 1236
Walotka Maria Tolkmicko 1-3 1237
Warkus Maria Elbląg 4-5 1242
Warkus Zuzanna Elbląg 6-7 1241
Wasiak Marek Elblag 6-7 1239
Wąsowski Aleksander Warszawa 4-5 1212
Wesołowski Marcel Malbork 6-7 -
Wodynski Franciszek Gdańsk 4-5 1220
Zbutowicz Tymon Lidzbark Warmiński 4-5 1227
  • StartList.pl
  • Elemental Tri Series
  • Garmin IronTriathlon
  • Castle Triathlon Malbork
  • Amber Expo Półmaraton Gdańsk
  • Garmin MTB Series
  • Triminator
  • Garmin Ultra Race
  • Garmin SwimRun Series
  • Triathlon Series TTT
  • ILF Triathlon