Garmin Iron Triathlon Brodnica 2019 - dystans 1/4 Ironman Pokaż

Lista startowa Triathlon - 1/4 Ironman 0,95-45-10,55

Sztafety

Name City Age group Start number
Końpa Krzysztof (Kulawiak Artur,Mucha Michał) Brodnica 45-49 -
Kosmaciński Norman (Magdalena Garus, Grzegorz Makowski) Warszawa 45-49 69
Rosiński Sebastian (Brzóska Mateusz, Gęsicki Remigiusz) Brodnica 18-24 -

Lista główna

Name City Age group Start number
Bachman Marcin Warszawa 45-49 70
Bartoszyński Dominik Rypin 30-34 74
Bednarek Zbigniew Kwidzyn 35-39 51
Bodio-Ziółkowska Ewa Warszawa 35-39 67
Briggs Sean Lipków 50-54 59
Chmielewski Piotr Warszawa 40-44 -
Chołodowski Piotr Bialystok 45-49 -
Chylak Kamil Warszawa 35-39 21
Cieslewski Piotr Mława 35-39 48
Czarnecki Karol Warszawa 35-39 -
Desselberger Andrzej Włocławek 50-54 62
Drapella Dariusz Gdańsk 60-64 58
Druszcz Mikołaj Zielona Góra 25-29 79
Epelbaum Dariusz Warszawa 40-44 -
Filipowski Zdzisław Konstantynów Łódzki 45-49 33
Furtak Marcin Kamienna Góra 35-39 -
Głąb Andrzej Malbork 45-49 -
Goździewicz Paweł Gdynia 40-44 41
Góralski Piotr Płock 45-49 -
Górecki Marcin Warszawa-Wesoła 25-29 47
Graban Mirosław Gdańsk 50-54 42
Grodek Krzysztof Grudziądz 50-54 46
Gruszczyński Mateusz Ciechocin 35-39 44
Jezierski Tomasz Tczew 40-44 80
Jończy Kamil Halinów - Hipolitów 35-39 22
Kacprzak Przemysław Konstantynów Łódzki 35-39 56
Kaczmarek Dariusz Konin 50-54 52
Kalukiewicz Amelia Słupno 40-44 82
Kaminski Bartosz Stara Iwiczna 35-39 32
Kamiński Grzegorz Płock 50-54 35
Kamiński Paweł Brodnica 40-44 -
Kieda Aleksandra Białystok 25-29 64
Kluszczyński Robert Toruń 40-44 54
Kluz Paweł Warszawa 30-34 71
Kłuba Sławomir Susz 25-29 -
Knop Wojciech Opole 30-34 -
Kociołowicz Jakub Warszawa 35-39 24
Końpa Krzysztof (Kulawiak Artur,Mucha Michał) Brodnica 45-49 -
Kosmaciński Norman (Magdalena Garus, Grzegorz Makowski) Warszawa 45-49 69
Kościelak Maciej Bydgoszcz 40-44 -
Kowalski Jakub Warszawa 35-39 27
Krygielski Krzysztof Wójtowo 40-44 38
Krzemiński Maciej Grudziądz 35-39 53
Kur Daniel Gdynia 30-34 28
Kwiatkowski Rafal Warszawa 35-39 -
Latawiec Bartosz Legionowo 40-44 40
Lebrand Katarzyna Zalesie Górne 35-39 36
Lis Sebastian Łódź 25-29 45
Lubas Lubomir Warszawa 45-49 30
Łabędzki Kacper Łódź 25-29 78
Markowski Dariusz Polanica Zdroj 60-64 -
Maroszek Karol Warszawa 35-39 -
Mączyński Czesław Płock 65-69 25
Nunes Pedro Warszawa 30-34 29
Pankiewicz Bartosz Karbowo 30-34 55
Penkala Krzysztof Płock 25-29 73
Płotka Grzegorz Koszalin 35-39 31
Połeć Robert Iława 40-44 34
Rosiński Sebastian (Brzóska Mateusz, Gęsicki Remigiusz) Brodnica 18-24 -
Ruchała Paweł Kamienna Góra 40-44 26
Rynko Paweł Olsztyn 35-39 39
Stachowski Jarosław Wąbrzeżno 45-49 -
Szarmacher Sebastian Działdowo 35-39 76
Szefler Joanna Szczecin 40-44 60
Szefler Radosław Szczecin 40-44 61
Szlaski Igor Zgierz 30-34 72
Szymczak Janusz Warszawa 30-34 75
Świech Krystian Włocławek 35-39 68
Terka Piotr Bełchatów 30-34 77
Trąbczyńska Marta Golub-Dobrzyń 30-34 -
Turek Michał Żnin 35-39 49
Uss Dominik Łomianki 45-49 43
Vashkevich Vital Warszawa 30-34 81
Wincza Joanna Szczecin 35-39 -
Wiśniewska Katarzyna Warszawa 45-49 -
Wojnar Robert Toruń 40-44 37
Wysocki Marcin Nowa Chełmża 40-44 65
Zgorzelski Dawid Warszawa 30-34 63
Zieliński Marcin Lubicz Górny 25-29 -
Zięba Dominik Gdynia 18-24 50
Ziółkowski Grzegorz Warszawa 35-39 57
Żabowski Marek Bydgoszcz 35-39 66
Żenkiewicz - Jasińska Małgorzata Toruń 40-44 -
Żukowski Konrad Warszawa 30-34 23
  • StartList.pl
  • Elemental Tri Series
  • Garmin IronTriathlon
  • Castle Triathlon Malbork
  • Amber Expo Półmaraton Gdańsk
  • Garmin MTB Series
  • Triminator
  • Garmin Ultra Race
  • Garmin SwimRun Series
  • Triathlon Series TTT
  • ILF Triathlon