Garmin Ultra Race Radków 2019 - bieg na 9 km Pokaż

Lista startowa Bieg górski - Bieg górski - 9 km

Lista główna

Name City Age group Start number
Barańska Adrianna Katowice 18-29 -
Błauciak Maciej Ząbkowice Śląskie 18-29 -
Bochenek Jarosław Toruń 40-49 1841
Budzyń Rafał Dabrowa Górnicza 40-49 -
Buss Jakub Kudowa Zdrój 40-49 1835
Chodorowski Krzysztof Wrocław 30-39 1830
Chrobasik Adam Siemianowice Śląskie 40-49 1816
Czarniecki Daniel Polanica-Zdrój 30-39 -
Czerwonka Grzegorz Tomnice 40-49 1833
Czyrek Arkadiusz Kożuchów 30-39 1851
Dermańska Marta Warszawa 30-39 1840
Dolata Anna Poznań 40-49 -
Doręgowska Anna Dzikowiec 40-49 1821
Drabjewska Anna Więcbork 30-39 1865
Frydecki Slawomir Źródła 50-59 1861
Gałan Lucyna Lublewo Gdańskie 40-49 1836
Gess Magdalena Goleniów 30-39 1838
Górski Patryk Józefosław 40-49 -
Harendarz Katarzyna Obora 50-59 1822
Herjan Jacek Bielsko-Biała 30-39 -
Huszcza Bartosz Warszawa 30-39 -
Janik Marta Ruda Śląska 30-39 -
Jankowska Roksana Wałbrzych 40-49 -
Januchta Magda Lubin 40-49 1811
Jański Tomasz Namysłów 40-49 1837
Jarzębska Agnieszka Wrocław 18-29 1818
Jastrzębska Mariola Świdnica 30-39 1834
Jezierska Karina Warszawa 40-49 -
Jopek Tomasz Poznań 30-39 1864
Juszczyński Robert Wrocław 18-29 -
Kaczmarczyk Przemysław Kobierzyce 18-29 1829
Kadłubowski Piotr Brzeg 40-49 -
Karpowicz Joanna Święciechowa 40-49 1854
Karpowicz Wojciech Święciechowa 40-49 1855
Kasprzak Rafał Bytom Odrzański 30-39 1850
Kiecoń Maria Ustroń 30-39 -
Kiełbus Agata Niedźwiedzica 18-29 -
Klawczyński Grzegorz Janków Pierwszy 30-39 1866
Klimek Monika Krotoszyn 30-39 1832
Kokowicz Jacek Gajków 40-49 -
Kopacka Eliza Wałbrzych 30-39 1828
Kosmęda Beata Warszawa 40-49 -
Kowalewicz Marek Kamionki 40-49 1856
Kruczek Ewa Lewin Brzeski 30-39 1846
Kuźmicki Karol Wrocław 50-59 -
Legutko Tomasz Lądek Zdrój 40-49 -
Liszka Mariola Bytom 50-59 1820
Majchrzak Joanna Łubowo 40-49 1863
Majchrzak Maciej Wrocław 30-39 1817
Matuszewska Kamila Wolsztyn 40-49 1812
Michalak Piotr Gorzów Wlkp. 30-39 1853
Myszywoda Monika Jelcz-Laskowice 18-29 1819
Nicpoń Katarzyna Piła 30-39 1844
Niemyt Andrzej Grodzisk Wielkopolski 18-29 1815
Osiński Dariusz Orneta 30-39 1831
Owsiannik Grzegorz Legnica 40-49 1843
Pałys Marcin Nowa Ruda 30-39 -
Piotrowska Dorota Warszawa 30-39 1824
Plata - Prosul Anna Dzierżoniów 30-39 -
Poniatowski Seweryn Wrocław 30-39 1826
Przychodzeń Łukasz Zgierz 30-39 1825
Przyłuska Mirosława Szczecin 60-… 1845
Rybarska Marta Dolsk 18-29 -
Sawicki Krzysztof Kożuchów 40-49 1852
Skolimowska Monika Warszawa 30-39 1860
Somiak Wiesława Wrocław 40-49 1813
Stępień Dorota Warszawa 30-39 1839
Szczekala Piotr Warszawa 30-39 1842
Szrek Burczyk Agnieszka Kielce 40-49 1862
Szyińska Alicja Wrocław 30-39 1857
Szymańska Agnieszka Polanica-Zdrój 40-49 1849
Szymański Grzegorz Polanica-Zdrój 40-49 1848
Test Paylane Gdańsk 60-… -
Trochanowska Katarzyna Sobin 18-29 1859
Ungehojer Małgorzata Czechowice-Dziedzice 30-39 -
Waliduda Anna Grodków 30-39 -
Wandycz Marcin Głogów 30-39 1814
Werner Michał Łabiszyn 18-29 1827
Wiedyska Jakub Kraków 30-39 -
Wojtczak Paweł Bytom Odrzański 30-39 1847
Zakrzewicz Marcin Kicin 40-49 1858
Zielińska Ewa KOTLA 40-49 -
Zieliński Łukasz Kotla 40-49 1823
  • StartList.pl
  • Elemental Tri Series
  • Garmin IronTriathlon
  • Castle Triathlon Malbork
  • Amber Expo Półmaraton Gdańsk
  • Garmin MTB Series
  • Triminator
  • Garmin Ultra Race
  • Garmin SwimRun Series
  • Triathlon Series TTT
  • ILF Triathlon