Garmin Ultra Race Gdańsk 2019 - bieg na 52 km Pokaż

Lista startowa Bieg górski - Bieg górski - 52 km

Lista główna

Name City Age group Start number
Adamski Piotr Halinów - Hipolitów 40-49 693
Adryan Adam Słupsk 40-49 -
Banach Patryk Zielonka 18-29 685
Bany Robert Sokołówek 40-49 -
Barszcz Bartosz Radom 30-39 -
Bartkowiak Rafał Bydgoszcz 40-49 625
Barwikowska Bogusia Solec Kujawski 40-49 651
Bielewicz Anna Słupsk 40-49 -
Błędowski Mariusz Włocławek 40-49 630
Boreta Wiercińska Marzena Warszawa 40-49 618
Boryna Jarek Gdańsk 50-59 658
Boryna-Złota Aleksandra Gdańsk 30-39 656
Bryksa Iwona Opole 50-59 -
Cęcelewski Jarosław Cisie 40-49 639
Charkiewicz Monika Straszyn 30-39 654
Chrobasik Monika Siemianowice Śląskie 40-49 617
Chrobociński Michał Warszawa (Wola) 30-39 684
Czernia Jerzy Straszyn 40-49 632
Danielak Radosław Nieszawa 40-49 -
Dądelski Mariusz Toruń 40-49 641
Dejas Tomasz Mysłowice 40-49 -
Droszcz Krzysztof Gdansk 30-39 642
Dziarnowski Janusz Płock 50-59 -
Dzierżyński Piotr Konstancin-Jeziorna 40-49 -
Fedyszyn Anna Szczecin 30-39 -
Fibich Dorota Kościerzyna 30-39 -
Fons Aleksandra Piła 30-39 615
Gałka Krzysztof Warszawa 18-29 671
Garsztka Mateusz Borkowo 30-39 631
Gehrke Tomasz Gdynia 40-49 660
Gering Mariusz Gdańsk 30-39 -
Gierszewski Jarosław Ciechocinek 40-49 -
Godawa Katarzyna Siechnice 30-39 700
Godziński Paweł Milejewo 40-49 697
Gokiert-Skrentna Justyna Złotów 40-49 648
Golec Tomasz Paweł Gdańsk 40-49 -
Gołaszewski Łukasz Gdańsk 30-39 624
Gołaszewski Michał Legionowo 40-49 623
Gołębiowski Piotr Straszyn 40-49 612
Gorączniak Maciej Poznań 40-49 687
Grabowski Damian Poznań 30-39 670
Grzywacz Karol Gdynia 30-39 613
Gumowski Marcin Gdansk 40-49 643
Guździoł Jarek Solec Kujawski 40-49 -
Jabłoński Patryk Grudziądz 30-39 690
Jakubowski Wojciech Uniejów 40-49 629
Jarzębski Grzegorz Warszawa 40-49 -
Juchnowicz Piotr Elbląg 30-39 696
Kaczmarek Arkadiusz Elbląg 50-59 -
Kaczmarowski Grzegorz Poznań 30-39 -
Kamiński Krzysztof Dolice 30-39 635
Kawa Barbara Żyraków 30-39 673
Kępski Grzegorz Skwierzyna 30-39 628
Koniuszewski Grzegorz Gdańsk 40-49 -
Konkol Anna Bolszewo 30-39 688
Kopacka Edyta Wrocław 30-39 -
Kosecka Justyna Bydgoszcz 30-39 626
Kotomska Renata Aleksandrówka 40-49 640
Kowalczyk Marek Ciechanów 50-59 -
Kowalczyk Piotr Pruszków 30-39 647
Kozłowski Marian Ozimek 60-… -
Krasowski Jakub Warszawa 30-39 664
Król Michał Sopot 30-39 611
Królikowski Andrzej Lublin 50-59 689
Krupa Daniel Stargard 40-49 -
Kuśnierek Anna Warszawa 40-49 -
Kwiatkowska Alicja Gdańsk 30-39 -
Leyk Daniel Luzino 30-39 622
Liszewski Arkadiusz Gdańsk 40-49 -
Lorenc-Kruszyńska Sylwia Bydgoszcz 30-39 -
Lubińska Aneta Ciechanów 40-49 -
Łucka Anna Grudziądz 40-49 -
Łucki Mirosław Grudziądz 40-49 -
Machnikowski Marek Gdańsk 50-59 -
Marcinkowska Jadwiga Rozgarty 40-49 644
Marcinkowski Piotr Rozgarty 50-59 645
Marcinkowski Szymon Gdańsk 18-29 669
Marczak Maciej Kraków 18-29 663
Marczynska Katarzyna Warszawa 40-49 665
Miąsek Ryszard Tczew 40-49 680
Miecznikowska Barbara Warszawa 40-49 -
Milan Grzegorz Olsztyn 18-29 661
Misiak Anna Warszawa 30-39 -
Młynarczyk Paweł Bydgoszcz 18-29 -
Mokwa Arkadiusz Gdańsk 50-59 614
Morawski Pawel Gdynia 40-49 -
Moritz Karol Grudziądz / Mokre 50-59 -
Nadobnik Beata Każmierz 40-49 679
Namiota Urszula Dębica 50-59 675
Nikolajuk Robert Olsztyn 30-39 662
Oberlan-Maroń Joanna Toruń 40-49 683
Okrój Dawid Warszawa 30-39 682
Oldenburg Tim Czapury 30-39 636
Opaliński Michał Pustynia 30-39 667
Ornal Miroslaw Wejherowo 50-59 -
Orzeł Wojciech Warszawa 40-49 -
Ostojska Ewa Reda 40-49 -
Ostrowski Grzegorz Gdynia 40-49 620
Paplicka Katarzyna Gorzów Wielkopolski 30-39 -
Pasek Patrycja Świeszyno 18-29 -
Pela Hanna Wodnica 40-49 652
Piskorski Piotr Golub-Dobrzyń 40-49 638
Podgórski Sławomir Chwaszczyno 40-49 -
Podsadny Bartosz Poznań 30-39 -
Potocki Hubert Słupsk 40-49 -
Przybylski Patryk Toruń 40-49 -
Pyrek Krzysztof Wałcz 30-39 691
Rojek Rafał Warszawa 40-49 695
Rudziński Radosław Białogard 30-39 -
Rychter Krzysztof Gdańsk 40-49 -
Sałas Krzysztof Radom 40-49 698
Samborski Bartosz Warszawa 40-49 616
Siemieńczuk Robert Warszawa 40-49 653
Sienkiewicz Patryk Gdynia 40-49 646
Skinder Jakub Łowyń 18-29 674
Sołtysiak Natalia Gdańsk 30-39 657
Stańczak Bartłomiej Warszawa 30-39 686
Starzyński Adam Nieporęt 40-49 633
Stasiński Adam Gdańsk 30-39 627
Stebelski Jasiek Koszalin 30-39 650
Stefańska Agnieszka Bieganna Zgorzelec 50-59 634
Stępień Tomasz Chojnice 40-49 -
Surlas Izabela Wrocław 18-29 666
Szafrańska Aleksandra Warszawa 18-29 -
Szałkowski Dariusz Robakowo 50-59 672
Szerszeń Janusz Piaseczno 40-49 694
Szpunar Maciej Gdynia 40-49 -
Szumlas Marcin Połchowo 30-39 -
Szydło Stanisław Gdańsk 30-39 676
Szymaniak Emil Kraków 30-39 699
Talajko Dorota Warszawa 40-49 -
Tanajewski Dariusz Turośl 30-39 -
Tański Marcin Puck 40-49 -
Tarczyński Łukasz Bydgoszcz 30-39 -
Tołkacz Marta Łódź 30-39 -
Tur Marcin Malbork 30-39 681
Wanat Mateusz Wrocław 30-39 619
Wardzyński Łukasz Warszawa 30-39 637
Weremjewicz Marcin Wiktor Gdynia 40-49 -
Wilgat Adam Ząbki 40-49 -
Wilkosz Krystian Kościerzyna 18-29 692
Witczak Arkadiusz Kowale 40-49 -
Wojsa Marcin Gdańsk 30-39 655
Wolański Tomasz Rumia 40-49 621
Wolniewicz Katarzyna Ruda Śląska 40-49 -
Yakimchanka Anatoli Minsk 50-59 -
Zając Paweł Słubice 40-49 -
Zerzut Jarosław Szczecin 50-59 678
Zienkiewicz Rafal Tczew 60-… 668
Zimny Tomasz Szczecin 60-… 677
Żebrakowski Artur Rzeszów 40-49 649
Żuchowski Paweł Toruń 30-39 659
  • StartList.pl
  • Elemental Tri Series
  • Garmin IronTriathlon
  • Castle Triathlon Malbork
  • Amber Expo Półmaraton Gdańsk
  • Garmin MTB Series
  • Triminator
  • Garmin Ultra Race
  • Garmin SwimRun Series
  • Triathlon Series TTT
  • ILF Triathlon