Garmin Ultra Race Gdańsk 2019 - bieg na 52 km Pokaż

Lista startowa Bieg górski - Bieg górski - 52 km

Lista główna

Nazwisko i imię Miejscowość Kat. wiekowa Nr startowy
Adamczyk Tomasz Wołomin 40-49 -
Adryan Adam Słupsk 40-49 -
Bartkowiak Rafał Bydgoszcz 40-49 625
Bielewicz Anna Słupsk 40-49 -
Błędowski Mariusz Włocławek 40-49 630
Boreta Wiercińska Marzena Warszawa 40-49 618
Bryksa Iwona Opole 50-59 -
Cęcelewski Jarosław Cisie 40-49 639
Chrobasik Monika Siemianowice Śląskie 40-49 617
Czernia Jerzy Straszyn 40-49 632
Dądelski Mariusz Toruń 40-49 641
Droszcz Krzysztof Gdansk 30-39 642
Fons Aleksandra Piła 30-39 615
Garsztka Mateusz Borkowo 30-39 631
Gering Mariusz Gdańsk 30-39 -
Gokiert-Skrentna Justyna Złotów 40-49 -
Gołaszewski Łukasz Gdańsk 30-39 624
Gołaszewski Michał Legionowo 40-49 623
Gołębiowski Piotr Straszyn 40-49 612
Grzywacz Karol Gdynia 30-39 613
Gumowski Marcin Gdansk 40-49 643
Guździoł Jarek Solec Kujawski 40-49 -
Jakubowski Wojciech Uniejów 40-49 629
Kaczmarek Arkadiusz Elbląg 50-59 -
Kaczmarowski Grzegorz Poznań 30-39 -
Kamiński Krzysztof Dolice 30-39 635
Kępski Grzegorz Skwierzyna 30-39 628
Kosecka Justyna Bydgoszcz 30-39 626
Kotomska Renata Aleksandrówka 40-49 640
Kowalczyk Marek Ciechanów 50-59 -
Kowalczyk Piotr Pruszków 30-39 -
Król Michał Sopot 30-39 611
Kwiatkowska Alicja Gdańsk 30-39 -
Leyk Daniel Luzino 30-39 622
Lorenc-Kruszyńska Sylwia Bydgoszcz 30-39 -
Machnikowski Marek Gdańsk 50-59 -
Marcinkowska Jadwiga Rozgarty 40-49 644
Marcinkowski Piotr Rozgarty 50-59 645
Miecznikowska Barbara Warszawa 40-49 -
Mokwa Arkadiusz Gdańsk 50-59 614
Morawski Pawel Gdynia 40-49 -
Oldenburg Tim Czapury 30-39 636
Orzeł Wojciech Warszawa 40-49 -
Ostojska Ewa Reda 40-49 -
Ostrowski Grzegorz Gdynia 40-49 620
Piskorski Piotr Golub-Dobrzyń 40-49 638
Podgórski Sławomir Chwaszczyno 40-49 -
Podsadny Bartosz Poznań 30-39 -
Przybylski Patryk Toruń 40-49 -
Rudziński Radosław Białogard 30-39 -
Rychter Krzysztof Gdańsk 40-49 -
Samborski Bartosz Warszawa 40-49 616
Sienkiewicz Patryk Gdynia 40-49 646
Starzyński Adam Nieporęt 40-49 633
Stasiński Adam Gdańsk 30-39 627
Stefańska Agnieszka Bieganna Zgorzelec 50-59 634
Stępień Tomasz Chojnice 40-49 -
Szafrańska Aleksandra Warszawa 18-29 -
Szpunar Maciej Gdynia 40-49 -
Szumlas Marcin Połchowo 30-39 -
Tanajewski Dariusz Turośl 30-39 -
Tański Marcin Puck 40-49 -
Tarczyński Łukasz Bydgoszcz 30-39 -
Tołkacz Marta Łódź 30-39 -
Tur Marcin Malbork 30-39 -
Wanat Mateusz Wrocław 30-39 619
Wardzyński Łukasz Warszawa 30-39 637
Weremjewicz Marcin Wiktor Gdynia 40-49 -
Wilgat Adam Ząbki 40-49 -
Wolański Tomasz Rumia 40-49 621
Yakimchanka Anatoli Minsk 50-59 -
Zając Paweł Słubice 40-49 -
Żebrakowski Artur Rzeszów 40-49 -
  • StartList.pl
  • Elemental Tri Series
  • Garmin IronTriathlon
  • Castle Triathlon Malbork
  • Amber Expo Półmaraton Gdańsk
  • Garmin MTB Series
  • Triminator
  • Garmin Ultra Race
  • Garmin SwimRun Series
  • Triathlon Series TTT
  • ILF Triathlon