10K Run Series Olsztyn 2019 Pokaż

Lista startowa Bieganie - Bieg 10km

Lista główna

Name City Age group Start number
Andruszkiewicz Anna Olsztyn 60-64 886
Andruszkiewicz Bogdan Olsztyn 65-69 808
Augustynowicz Marek Olsztyn 50-54 891
Banach Andrzej Olsztyn 30-34 -
Baranowska-Jacewicz Wanda Olsztyn 55-59 873
Baryła Małgorzata Olsztyn 25-29 815
Białek Jarosław Olsztyn 45-49 907
Białek Katarzyna Olsztyn 35-39 908
Bielewicz Maciej Dobre Miasto 16-19 917
Błaszkiewicz Daniel Olsztyn 40-44 941
Bogdaniuk Maciej Bęsia 25-29 851
Borowska Jolanta Warszawa 35-39 863
Borowska Małgorzata Olsztyn 55-59 866
Borowski Marek Olsztyn 25-29 896
Burcon Patryk Lubomino 30-34 841
Burda Kamil Sorkwity 35-39 -
Chećko Ewa Olsztyn 40-44 935
Chewinski Monika Woodbridge 50-54 835
Chmielewska Agnieszka Warszawa 40-44 854
Chmielewski Dariusz Jonkowo 45-49 958
Chorążewicz Marek Biskupiec 20-24 881
Ciećko Adam Olsztyn 45-49 878
Cygan Michał Olsztyn 30-34 954
Cygan Mirosław Olsztyn 35-39 940
Cylwik Gabrysia Białystok 16-19 -
Cynta Maciej Olsztyn 30-34 827
Czaplicka Marta Olsztyn 40-44 894
Czuryłło Paweł Gdańsk 30-34 856
Danielewska Katarzyna Olsztyn 35-39 902
Dąbrowska Anna Olsztyn 40-44 895
Dąbrowski Marcin Nikielkowo 40-44 821
Dąbrowski Robert Olsztyn 40-44 845
Derecka Edyta Olsztyn 50-54 955
Długosz Marek Mrągowo 55-59 926
Doliwka Paweł Lubawa 35-39 819
Domański Dariusz Makówka 50-54 -
Dublanka Dawid Olsztyn 40-44 826
Dyakowski Wojciech Łódź 60-64 960
Dziurla Paulina Olsztyn 16-19 929
Fetliński Grzegorz Olsztyn 35-39 820
Fieodorow Tomasz Barczewo 35-39 911
Gałgowski Bartłomiej Olsztyn 30-34 857
Gaudyn Marcin Warszawa 35-39 806
Godzieba Marek Barczewo 40-44 823
Gordon Kamila Piaseczno 20-24 913
Gosiewska Marta Ostróda 40-44 871
Gosiewski Cezariusz Ostróda 40-44 870
Grams Paulina Olsztyn 30-34 831
Grodzki Sylwester Bartoszyce 55-59 828
Grudzina Adam Olsztyn 50-54 931
Guzikowska Kamila Olsztyn 35-39 -
Hinz Damian Mrągowo 25-29 904
Holka-Pokorska Justyna Warszawa 45-49 946
Iwanicki Paweł Suwałki 20-24 -
Iwaniuk Jarosław Grabówka 50-54 -
Jachacy-Majewska Justyna Olsztyn 45-49 843
Jakubowski Kuba Olsztyn 25-29 846
Józefowicz Michał Toruń 25-29 906
Jurołajć Tomasz Lipowina 45-49 939
Kaim Kamil Olsztyn 40-44 949
Kasperski Arkadiusz Olsztyn 45-49 916
Kaszałowicz Monika Olsztyn 35-39 890
Kaszuba Michał Olsztyn 30-34 864
Kępiński Sławomir Elbląg 50-54 816
Kiślak-Malinowska Aleksandra Olsztyn 50-54 859
Klik Aleksander Olsztyn 25-29 -
Klimas Marek Barczewo 55-59 887
Kłos Grzegorz Olsztyn 35-39 874
Kolaj Hanna Olsztyn 35-39 860
Kołecki Michał Iława / Susz 20-24 818
Kołtun Sławomir Olsztyn 35-39 884
Komoszyńska Wioleta Lidzbark 30-34 945
Konieczna Natalia Szamotuły 40-44 897
Konopka Monika Olsztyn 25-29 923
Kosowski Janusz Olsztyn 65-69 812
Kowalczyk Grzegorz Olsztyn 35-39 933
Kowalski Adam Sopot 16-19 848
Kowalski Grzegorz Olsztyn 45-49 825
Kozon Zuzanna Świętajno 16-19 900
Krzykwa Maciej Olsztyn 25-29 849
Krzysiak Anna Owczarnia 40-44 869
Kupfer Dominik Weyer 25-29 919
Kupis Marta Olsztyn 40-44 810
Kurczycka Anna Olsztyn 40-44 861
Kwiecińska Aleksandra Dobrzeń Wielki 20-24 824
Lebuda Ewa Olsztyn 45-49 -
Lecewicz Agata Olsztyn 35-39 901
Lempaszek Paweł Olsztyn 35-39 920
Lenard Daniel Olsztyn 30-34 839
Lensiak Mikołaj Gostynin 25-29 -
Likszo Paweł Olsztyn 30-34 872
Ludwiczuk Kamil Olsztyn 30-34 -
Łazicka Kamila Olsztyn 35-39 944
Łunio Piotr Bartoszyce 40-44 -
Majchrzak Magdalena Olsztyn 30-34 822
Majewski Marek Olsztyn 55-59 844
Markowicz Renata Olsztyn 40-44 879
Matławska Monika Dywity 25-29 804
Migas Agata Warszawa 30-34 -
Mikielski Daniel Olsztynek 25-29 837
Mironova Irina Nesterov 40-44 877
Mużyło Anna Ełk 40-44 937
Mużyło Tomasz Ełk 35-39 938
Najdzion Robert Olsztyn 40-44 910
Nasuta Magda Olsztyn 40-44 893
Nikolajuk Robert Olsztyn 35-39 936
Nojman Rafał Dobre Miasto 35-39 -
Olejnik Katarzyna Augustów 30-34 963
Olszewski Łukasz Olsztyn 35-39 953
Olszewski Paweł Olsztyn 40-44 898
Opaliński Tomasz Ostróda 50-54 -
Osicki Dawid Lubawa 20-24 951
Ośko Adam Olsztyn 40-44 811
Pajek Jacek Olsztyn 45-49 803
Pankowska Justyna Olsztyn 45-49 832
Parkasiewicz Tomasz Olsztyn 45-49 942
Pasemko Zenon Olsztyn 50-54 932
Peczyńska Paulina Olsztyn 30-34 -
Piasecki Krzysztof Szczecin 30-34 813
Piersa Małgorzata Ostrołęka 35-39 809
Pieślak Monika Olsztyn 25-29 868
Pisarski Tomasz Nidzica 25-29 -
Pliszka Malgorzata Olsztyn 35-39 914
Poliński Włodzimierz Olsztyn 40-44 855
Popławska Selena Olsztyn 35-39 -
Pronobis Beata Barczewo 45-49 912
Puszkiewicz Daniel Olsztyn 30-34 880
Rachubka Robert Olsztyn 45-49 909
Rak Tomek Olsztyn 45-49 -
Rękawiecki Robert Olsztyn 45-49 925
Rogiewicz Grzegorz Rumia 45-49 922
Rogulski Rafał Kętrzyn 45-49 -
Romero Garcia Juan Warszawa 30-34 952
Rutkowski Norbert Olsztyn 16-19 -
Sadłowska Agata Ostroleka 40-44 853
Sarol Adrian Jonkowo 30-34 838
Sawicki Radoslaw Olsztyn 35-39 956
Sawicki Szymon Olsztyn 25-29 957
Sękowski Adam Olsztyn 70-… 830
Siedlaczek Michał Warszawa 35-39 862
Siemiątkowski Tomasz Olsztyn 25-29 -
Skuza Dorota Olsztyn 30-34 852
Skuza Leszek Jaroty 40-44 892
Smolaga Joanna Olsztyn 40-44 885
Sosnówka Leszek Działdowo 55-59 934
Sowiński Bogdan Nidzica 55-59 807
Stefański Krystian Olsztyn 35-39 -
Stempiński Paweł Olsztyn 40-44 867
Stępień Arkadiusz Olsztyn 50-54 927
Stępień Marzena Olsztyn 45-49 924
Stradomski Jacek Jazgarzewszczyzna 50-54 829
Symko Jarosław Olsztyn 45-49 840
Syrewicz Krzysztof Lidzbark Warmiński 50-54 -
Szabelski Maciej Piecki 30-34 801
Szczebiot Karol Lidzbark Warmiński 35-39 928
Szot Andrzej Bartąg 40-44 850
Szum Michał Gdańsk 25-29 921
Szwaj Łukasz Olsztyn 35-39 882
Szymków Dorota Olsztyn 30-34 888
Świgoński Paweł Olsztyn 35-39 899
ŚšWitaj Jacek Poznaå 35-39 834
Tanajewski Adam Olsztyn 50-54 889
Tobisz Ewelina Kiwity 20-24 814
Tombacher Krzysztof Ełk 35-39 -
Trafalski Krzysztof Gdynia 45-49 802
Trochimowicz Artur Szczytno 55-59 -
Urban Sylwia Ostrów Wielkopolski 35-39 805
Walczak Grzegorz Poznań 35-39 876
Wasiuk Olga Ełk 30-34 865
Waszkiewicz Marcin Olsztyn 35-39 948
Wawrzyn Wojciech Olsztyn 45-49 962
Wdowiak Wojciech Olsztyn 45-49 836
Wejkuć Dawid Mrągowo 16-19 -
Wilczewski Adam Olsztyn 20-24 930
Wilczęga Marcin Warszawa 35-39 959
Wiśniewski Tomasz Olsztyn 45-49 947
Wolański Michał Częstochowa 35-39 883
Wolff Marcin Olsztyn 50-54 915
Woliński Jacek Olsztyn 40-44 903
Wołyniec Emilia Gołdap 35-39 961
Wrażeń Justyna Olsztyn 30-34 842
Wtulich Diana Mława 50-54 833
Wujkowska Izabela Olsztyn 20-24 847
Zakrzewski Weronika Warszawa 35-39 817
Zapolska Aleksandra Olsztyn 30-34 -
Zawół Łukasz Olsztyn 35-39 858
Zbutowicz Krzysztof Lidzbark Warmiński 40-44 918
Zdunek Ewelina Stawiguda 30-34 950
Zielaskiewicz Małgorzata Olsztyn 25-29 875
Zieliński Tomasz olsztyn 40-44 943
Żyjewski Krzysztof Olsztyn 35-39 905
  • StartList.pl
  • Elemental Tri Series
  • Garmin IronTriathlon
  • Castle Triathlon Malbork
  • Amber Expo Półmaraton Gdańsk
  • Garmin MTB Series
  • Triminator
  • Garmin Ultra Race
  • Garmin SwimRun Series
  • Triathlon Series TTT
  • ILF Triathlon