10K Run Series Olsztyn 2019 Pokaż

Lista startowa Bieganie - Bieg 10km

Lista główna

Nazwisko i imię Miejscowość Kat. wiekowa Nr startowy
Andruszkiewicz Bogdan Olsztyn 65-69 18
Banach Andrzej Olsztyn 30-34 -
Baryła Małgorzata Olsztyn 25-29 25
Chewinski Monika Woodbridge 50-54 45
Chmielewska Agnieszka Warszawa 40-44 -
Cynta Maciej Olsztyn 30-34 37
Dąbrowski Marcin Nikielkowo 40-44 31
Derecka Edyta Olsztyn 50-54 -
Doliwka Paweł Lubawa 35-39 29
Domański Dariusz Makówka 50-54 -
Dublanka Dawid Olsztyn 40-44 36
Fetliński Grzegorz Olsztyn 35-39 30
Gaudyn Marcin Warszawa 35-39 16
Godzieba Marek Barczewo 40-44 33
Grams Paulina Olsztyn 30-34 41
Grodzki Sylwester Bartoszyce 55-59 38
Guzikowska Kamila Olsztyn 35-39 -
Iwaniuk Jarosław Grabówka 50-54 -
Jakubowski Kuba Olsztyn 25-29 -
Kępiński Sławomir Elbląg 50-54 26
Klik Aleksander Olsztyn 25-29 -
Kołecki Michał Iława / Susz 20-24 28
Kosowski Janusz Olsztyn 65-69 22
Kowalski Grzegorz Olsztyn 45-49 35
Kupis Marta Olsztyn 40-44 20
Kwiecińska Aleksandra Dobrzeń Wielki 20-24 34
Lebuda Ewa Olsztyn 45-49 -
Lensiak Mikołaj Gostynin 25-29 -
Ludwiczuk Kamil Olsztyn 30-34 -
Łunio Piotr Bartoszyce 40-44 -
Majchrzak Magdalena Olsztyn 30-34 32
Matławska Monika Dywity 25-29 14
Migas Agata Warszawa 30-34 -
Ośko Adam Olsztyn 40-44 21
Pajek Jacek Olsztyn 45-49 13
Pankowska Justyna Olsztyn 45-49 42
Piasecki Krzysztof Szczecin 30-34 23
Piersa Małgorzata Ostrołęka 35-39 19
Rak Tomek Olsztyn 45-49 -
Rogulski Rafał Kętrzyn 45-49 -
Rutkowski Norbert Olsztyn 16-19 -
Sękowski Adam Olsztyn 70-… 40
Siemiątkowski Tomasz Olsztyn 25-29 -
Sowiński Bogdan Nidzica 55-59 17
Stradomski Jacek Jazgarzewszczyzna 50-54 39
Szabelski Maciej Piecki 30-34 11
ŚšWitaj Jacek Poznaå 35-39 44
Tobisz Ewelina Kiwity 20-24 24
Tombacher Krzysztof Ełk 35-39 -
Trafalski Krzysztof Gdynia 45-49 12
Urban Sylwia Ostrów Wielkopolski 35-39 15
Wejkuć Dawid Mrągowo 16-19 -
Wołyniec Emilia Gołdap 35-39 -
Wtulich Diana Mława 50-54 43
Zakrzewski Weronika Warszawa 35-39 27
Zapolska Aleksandra Olsztyn 30-34 -
  • StartList.pl
  • Elemental Tri Series
  • Garmin IronTriathlon
  • Castle Triathlon Malbork
  • Amber Expo Półmaraton Gdańsk
  • Garmin MTB Series
  • Triminator
  • Garmin Ultra Race
  • Garmin SwimRun Series
  • Triathlon Series TTT
  • ILF Triathlon