Duathlon Piaseczno 2019 - dystans sprint Pokaż

Lista startowa Duathlon - Duathlon 5-20-2,5

Sztafety

Name City Age group Start number
Gawrylak Beata (Kamil Gawrylak) Piaseczno 40-49 -
Jaroszewski Jakub (Dariusz Wieczorek) Warszawa 18-29 -
Koniecka Marta (Wiesław Koniecki) Głowno 30-39 21

Lista główna

Name City Age group Start number
Banaszczyk Arkadiusz Ożarów Mazowiecki 40-49 45
Bańczyk Marcin łaziska górne 40-49 -
Biernacki Adam Warszawa 50-59 54
Biernacki Jakub Warszawa 50-59 49
Biernacki Michał Warszawa 18-29 55
Bogdanowicz Dominik Warszawa 18-29 -
Boniecka Urszula Warszawa 30-39 42
Borowa Dorota Warszawa 30-39 6
Cicherski Michał Stare Pole 18-29 63
Ciecharowska Justyna Żyrardów 30-39 7
Cuszlag Jakub Warszawa 50-59 27
Danielek Ewa Warszawa 30-39 16
Dąbrowska Anna Warszawa 40-49 -
Dąbrowski Mateusz Starachowice 30-39 -
Dymel Piotr Warszawea 60-… -
Figler Iwona Niemcz 40-49 39
Florczyk Łukasz Warszawa 30-39 3
Galocz-Ilkow Michał Józefosław 18-29 -
Gawrylak Beata (Kamil Gawrylak) Piaseczno 40-49 -
Golędzinowski Tomek Warszawa 50-59 62
Grygorczuk Elżbieta Niemcz 60-… 30
Hipp Robert Nadarzyn 60-… 5
Horszczaruk Jacek Warszawa 50-59 31
Ilkow Tomasz Józefoslaw 50-59 59
Iżycka-Korach Agnieszka Odrano-Wola 40-49 32
Jagolicz Dawid Warszawa 30-39 15
Jamont Przemysław Żary 50-59 -
Janiszewski Piotr Łady 30-39 38
Jaranowski Xawery Warszawa 40-49 20
Jaroszek Piotr Kreczki 30-39 60
Jaroszewski Jakub (Dariusz Wieczorek) Warszawa 18-29 -
Jaworski Rafał Warszawa 30-39 72
Jonio Katarzyna Szeligi 30-39 58
Juszczyński Robert Wrocław 18-29 -
Kaca Grzegorz Warszawa 30-39 71
Kacprzak Bogumiła Zgierz 40-49 -
Kajetanowicz Krzysztof Warszawa 30-39 36
Klepacki Tomasz Warszawa 60-… 41
Kłak Norbert Bieliny 18-29 24
Kłosowski Marcin Łódź 30-39 17
Koniecka Marta (Wiesław Koniecki) Głowno 30-39 21
Kosmalski Daniel Siedlce 30-39 68
Kowalewska Izabela Piaseczno 30-39 -
Kowalska Monika Warszawa 30-39 44
Kowalski Krzysztof Sopot 50-59 19
Król Michał Warszawa 30-39 25
Kuczyńska Aleksandra Pruszków 30-39 50
Kudra Dariusz Dłutów 40-49 26
Kulik Łukasz Ostrołeka 30-39 10
Kuźmicka Joanna Warszawa 40-49 9
Labus Arkadiusz Łódź 30-39 23
Lach Adrian Warszawa 40-49 -
Liberka Larysa Warszawa 30-39 -
Łabędź Ewelina Meszna 30-39 37
Łukowska Ewa Ostrołęka 40-49 14
Małkowski Andrzej Zalesie Górne 30-39 2
Mazurkiewicz Jadwiga Łódź 60-… -
Mazurkiewicz Paweł Warszawa 30-39 -
Możdżonek Michał Warszawa 30-39 4
Nabiałek Aleksandra Dąbrowa Górnicza 40-49 -
Nosowski Konrad Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki 30-39 -
Okrasa Arkadiusz Piaseczno 40-49 67
Olszewski Bartek Gdańsk 18-29 -
Palkowska Magdalena Krakow 30-39 -
Palkowski Łukasz Grodzisk Mazowiecki 18-29 51
Partyka Agnieszka Warszawa 40-49 46
Pawelec Piotr Piaseczno 30-39 56
Perycz Hubert Warszawa 40-49 52
Pietrzak Andrzej Nowa Wola 40-49 -
Podkowiński Tomasz Warszawa 40-49 64
Popławski Jacek Warszawa 40-49 53
Prusiński Grzegorz Warszawa 30-39 34
Przygoda Rafał Starachowice 40-49 -
Pyzel Agnieszka Konstancin-Jeziorna 50-59 -
Radomiak Dariusz Wadlew 40-49 43
Rakoczy Paweł Gdynia 50-59 18
Regulska Ewa Warszawa 30-39 -
Rej-Witt Marta Piaseczno 18-29 13
Robiński Marcin Warszawa 30-39 -
Rogóż Elżbieta Łoziska 40-49 11
Rudnicki Krzysztof Mirowice 40-49 -
Rurak Filip Warszawa 18-29 47
Rybak Piotr Warszawa 18-29 57
Sawicki Bogusław Baniocha 50-59 -
Sekita Łukasz Pruszków 30-39 -
Sianos Mariusz Podlubień 30-39 -
Siatecki Pawel Garbow 18-29 12
Sielicki Krzysztof Mysiadło 30-39 1
Skalik Wojciech Warszawa (Wola) 30-39 40
Skelton Sarah Warszawa - Polska 60-… -
Skomorucha Paweł Warszawa 30-39 65
Sobolewski Mikołaj Adamów 30-39 66
Sokólska Magda Warszawa 30-39 35
Stankowski Rafał Ożarów Mazowiecki 30-39 33
Starski Marcin Jedlińsk 30-39 22
Strześniewski Marek Piaseczno 60-… -
Styczek Kamil Nowa Wola 30-39 -
Sworski Roman Łódź 30-39 69
Syguła Mateusz Warszawa 40-49 61
Turzyk Andrzej Łosice 40-49 70
Twardowski Robert Józefosław 50-59 -
Urbanowski Mieszko Wołomin 30-39 48
Waszkiewicz Katarzyna Piaseczno 40-49 8
Wiśniewska Lucyna Bydgoszcz 50-59 29
Wiśniewski Krzysztof Bydgoszcz 50-59 28
Witt Wiktoria Piaseczno 18-29 -
Wołyniec Emilia Gołdap 30-39 -
Zawiasa Dorota Łódź 30-39 -
  • StartList.pl
  • Elemental Tri Series
  • Garmin IronTriathlon
  • Castle Triathlon Malbork
  • Amber Expo Półmaraton Gdańsk
  • Garmin MTB Series
  • Triminator
  • Garmin Ultra Race
  • Garmin SwimRun Series
  • Triathlon Series TTT
  • ILF Triathlon