Garmin Iron Triathlon Stężyca 2020 - dystans 1/4 Ironman Pokaż

Lista startowa Triathlon - 1/4 Ironman 0,95-45-10,55

Lista główna

Name City Age group Start number
Adamczyk Małgorzata Oborniki 45-49 67
Andrzejewska Dorota Gdańsk 35-39 -
Białecka Aleksandra Gdynia 25-29 -
Bogusz Waldemar Tczew 55-59 40
Bogut Dawid Gdańsk 18-24 83
Brzuska Lesław Łódź 40-44 50
Budzicz Paweł Krzyszkowo 35-39 71
Cichocki Tomasz Gdynia 45-49 79
Cnota Janusz Gdynia 65-69 38
Czynsz Aleksander Reda 60-64 84
Ćwirko-Godycki Łukasz Malbork 40-44 -
Danik Piotr Warszawa 45-49 87
Dobrzyński Maciej Reda 35-39 21
Duchcik Marcin Gdańsk 40-44 -
Dziuba Sławomir Chojniczki 40-44 57
Fischer Marcin Grudziądz 45-49 54
Flisikowski Szymon Gdynia 35-39 26
Fronia Marcin Grodzisk Mazowiecki 40-44 -
Głuszczak Igor Gdańsk 18-24 63
Grugel Artur Chojnice 40-44 52
Grzeszczyk Bartosz Warszawa 30-34 39
Halbryt Maciej Gdynia 25-29 60
Hoppe Mateusz Gdańsk 25-29 -
Horodniczy Mariusz Łódź 35-39 33
Jałocha Waldemar Pruszków 50-54 48
Jasiulewicz Izabela Elbląg 35-39 -
Kałuziński Tomasz Malbork 40-44 46
Kawecki Wojciech Banino 45-49 42
Kawka Paweł Konin 45-49 82
Kiersnowski Henryk Gdańsk 70-… 70
Kocjan Karol Gdańsk 35-39 41
Konieczny Marcin Olsztyn 45-49 5
Kowalczyk Tomasz Warszawa 45-49 53
Krakowiak Michał Tczew 18-24 69
Kreft Aleksander Kobysewo 35-39 61
Kubicki Leszek Włocławek 65-69 88
Kuciaba Jacek Jagatowo 45-49 47
Lenart Miłosz Kętrzyn 55-59 -
Lewandowski Marcin Stęszewko 25-29 77
Ługowski Marcin Gdańsk 35-39 78
Mackowski Michal Reda 40-44 31
Magrian Krzysztof Reda 40-44 37
Maksyś Ryszard Pierwoszyno 65-69 32
Mateja Bożena Gdańsk 60-64 80
Mateja Janusz Michał Gdańsk 60-64 81
Matuszczak Jakub Kalisz 35-39 30
Mazurek Marcin Warszawa 40-44 73
Michalik Dominika Jastrzębie-Zdrój 25-29 -
Michalski Grzegorz Piotrków Tryb. 45-49 -
Możdżonek Anna Warszawa 35-39 56
Najmowicz Paweł Olsztyn 25-29 65
Nowak Stanisław Ruda Śląska 60-64 66
Olczak Arkadiusz Kościelec 45-49 74
Owczarek Jacek Piątkowisko 45-49 51
Owczarek Paweł Pabianice 45-49 -
Pakula Marcin Gdynia Orlowo 45-49 36
Pałkowski Jan Gdańsk 35-39 28
Peterek Anna Poznań 30-34 45
Pilski Wojciech Gdańsk 45-49 -
Popek Maciej Włocławek 40-44 55
Pultowicz Łukasz Gdynia 35-39 24
Rafalak Grzegorz Kosakowo 40-44 34
Rapacki Szymon Gdańsk 35-39 35
Reglińska Agnieszka Juszkowo 40-44 29
Roszkowski Damian Słupsk 35-39 75
Rybak Remigiusz Białe Błota 40-44 62
Safranow Marcin Gdańsk 40-44 89
Skiba Pawel Juszkowo 35-39 25
Suda Grzegorz Warszawa 35-39 59
Suwara Piotr Gdańsk 40-44 68
Szerszyński Łukasz Banino 30-34 -
Szlaski Igor Zgierz 30-34 27
Szlyk Maciej Inowroclaw 45-49 -
Tomaszewicz Damian Elbląg 25-29 64
Trzciński Jakub Warszawa 18-24 -
Waligóra Bożena Sopot 45-49 76
Warszawski Filip Gdynia 45-49 22
Wawrzyniak Marek Gdynia 45-49 86
Welke Artur Gdynia 40-44 90
Węgrzyn Maciej Kielce 45-49 58
Witkowski Piotr Gdynia 30-34 49
Wojciechowski Robert Skorzewo Kościerzyna 45-49 23
Wójcik Dominik Mosty 18-24 44
Wójcik Marek Mosty 45-49 43
Wszeborowski Dariusz Ełk 50-54 85
Zielonka Paweł Kobylnica 25-29 72
  • StartList.pl
  • Elemental Tri Series
  • Garmin IronTriathlon
  • Castle Triathlon Malbork
  • Amber Expo Półmaraton Gdańsk
  • Garmin MTB Series
  • Triminator
  • Garmin Ultra Race
  • Garmin SwimRun Series
  • Triathlon Series TTT
  • ILF Triathlon