Garmin Iron Triathlon Skierniewice 2021 - dystans 1/2 Ironman Pokaż

Lista startowa Triathlon - 1/2 Ironman 1,9-90-21,1

Lista główna

Name City Age group Start number
Bartecka Sabina Żory 40-49 852
Bieniek Patryk Poznań 40-49 869
Birecki Jakub Opole 30-39 834
Birecki Michał Opole 18-29 850
Brzóska Henryk Kielce 50-59 870
Chojnacki Dominik Warka 30-39 838
Chojnacki Marcin Przanowice 40-49 837
Chrostowski Piotr Rumia 30-39 813
Cieślik Sonia Łódź 18-29 810
Cis Adam Sosnowiec 40-49 827
Drążkiewicz Marcin Warszawa 40-49 858
Dresler Krzysztof Warszawa 40-49 868
Fajok Szymon Oborniki 18-29 857
Fiedorczuk Piotr Warszawa 30-39 823
Gierlach Grzegorz Jerzmanowice 30-39 822
Glinka Michal Praszka 40-49 866
Grabarski Paweł Zgorzała 30-39 853
Grodomiński Hubert Kłodawa 40-49 812
Hajduk Grzegorz Rzeszów 40-49 843
Jablonski Michal Krakow 18-29 845
Janik Przemysław Warszawa 40-49 828
Jaroch Kamil Kraków 18-29 830
Jaworski Rafał Warszawa 30-39 820
Kaczorowski Marcin Brzeg Dolny 30-39 833
Kendra Pavlo Wrocław 30-39 862
Kimmer Jakub Zelów 30-39 856
Kochan Przemysław Zakrzewo 40-49 859
Kowalczyk Jarosław Opole 40-49 842
Kulik Michał Łódź 40-49 854
Kurnicki Jacek Warszawa 40-49 846
Machera Adam Warszawa 30-39 839
Melnikau Andrei Bialystok 30-39 832
Michalak Bartosz Września 18-29 851
Misiejuk Ernest Warszawa 40-49 815
Młynarczyk Sławomir Kielce 40-49 835
Niemczyk Kazimierz Milanówek 50-59 836
Nizio Adam Warszawa 18-29 864
Nowak Sławomir Warszawa 50-59 844
Olesiński Artur Warszawa 40-49 826
Organa Konrad Częstochowa 30-39 825
Osiński Robert Zabrze 40-49 847
Papla Ewa Bielsko-Biała 30-39 841
Pawlik Krzysztof Warszawa 50-59 818
Piotrowski Aleksander Kraków 30-39 831
Polakiewicz Dariusz Trzyciąż 40-49 821
Pryga Grzegorz Nysa 30-39 860
Ptak Marcin Łódź 40-49 829
Pysz Grzegorz Żory 40-49 855
Siekierski Mateusz Marek Gołdap 18-29 861
Słomczyński Bartosz Opole 40-49 848
Stradomski Jacek Olsztyn 50-59 816
Sztenderewicz Rafał Włocławek 40-49 840
Szydłowski Paweł Kraków 40-49 814
Śmiałek Łukasz Michałowice 30-39 824
Tochowicz Kasper Goleszów 18-29 871
Tomczyk Krzysztof Tomaszów Mazowiecki 50-59 863
Urbańczyk Michał Smardzewice 40-49 872
Witkowski Łukasz Nasielsk 30-39 811
Zaborny Paweł Warszawa 40-49 849
Zieliński Andrzej Ożarów Mazowiecki 40-49 817
Zieliński Tomasz Warszawa 40-49 819
Zieliński Tomasz Warszawa 40-49 867
Zwierzyński Roman Lutynia 60-… 865
  • StartList.pl
  • Elemental Tri Series
  • Garmin IronTriathlon
  • Castle Triathlon Malbork
  • Amber Expo Półmaraton Gdańsk
  • Garmin MTB Series
  • Triminator
  • Garmin Ultra Race
  • Garmin SwimRun Series
  • Triathlon Series TTT
  • ILF Triathlon