Garmin Iron Triathlon 2013 - results

M‑ce Nazwisko i imię Klub Kat. M-ce w kat. M-ce wg płci Zawody Czas końcowy Strata
1 Krzysztof Augustyniak MKS Płetval Polkowice - Triathlon M30 1 1 Malbork: 02:00:18 (2 / 1)
Szczecinek: 02:00:44 (3 / 1)
Radków: 02:14:24 (1 / 1)
Ślesin: 01:58:51 (3 / 1)
08:14:17
2 Adam Głogowski Azs Awf Katowice M18 1 2 Malbork: 02:01:28 (4 / 1)
Szczecinek: 02:00:13 (1 / 1)
Radków: 02:18:31 (3 / 1)
Ślesin: 01:55:20 (1 / 1)
08:15:32 00:01:15
3 Marcin Ławicki TS Akwedukt Kielce M25 1 3 Malbork: 02:00:33 (3 / 2)
Szczecinek: 02:01:46 (4 / 2)
Radków: 02:14:57 (2 / 1)
Ślesin: 02:00:14 (4 / 1)
08:17:30 00:03:13
4 Mikołaj Luft Luft TRI Team M25 2 4 Malbork: 01:59:43 (1 / 1)
Szczecinek: 02:00:26 (2 / 1)
Radków: 02:19:35 (4 / 2)
Ślesin: 02:05:47 (7 / 2)
08:25:31 00:11:14
5 Bartłomiej Pawełczak niezrzeszony M30 2 5 Malbork: 02:10:11 (13 / 3)
Szczecinek: 02:07:45 (11 / 3)
Radków: 02:21:01 (5 / 2)
Ślesin: 02:05:23 (6 / 2)
08:44:20 00:30:03
6 Piotr Grzegórzek epidemiasportu.pl M25 3 6 Malbork: 02:07:53 (11 / 4)
Szczecinek: 02:09:29 (14 / 5)
Radków: 02:22:34 (6 / 3)
Ślesin: 02:07:03 (8 / 3)
08:46:59 00:32:42
7 Norbert Giecewicz Ironman C/S Polska M18 2 7 Malbork: 02:03:58 (8 / 2)
Szczecinek: 02:02:26 (5 / 2)
Radków: 02:35:42 (23 / 7)
Ślesin: 02:10:28 (13 / 5)
08:52:34 00:38:17
8 Jakub Ruciński BCT Team M35 1 8 Malbork: 02:11:02 (14 / 1)
Szczecinek: 02:11:57 (18 / 1)
Radków: 02:23:57 (9 / 1)
Ślesin: 02:09:26 (12 / 1)
08:56:22 00:42:05
9 Jacek Gardener LKS Victoria Zabostów M45 1 9 Malbork: 02:11:14 (15 / 1)
Szczecinek: 02:09:50 (16 / 1)
Radków: 02:29:01 (13 / 1)
Ślesin: 02:09:08 (11 / 1)
08:59:13 00:44:56
10 Damian Tomaszewicz EnduroMan T.Team / AWFiS Gdańsk M18 3 10 Malbork: 02:14:03 (23 / 7)
Szczecinek: 02:17:40 (30 / 9)
Radków: 02:31:25 (14 / 4)
Ślesin: 02:12:25 (15 / 6)
09:15:33 01:01:16
11 Roman Fantini Luft TRI Team M40 1 11 Malbork: 02:12:58 (18 / 2)
Szczecinek: 02:17:04 (29 / 3)
Radków: 02:31:38 (15 / 1)
Ślesin: 02:18:26 (28 / 5)
09:20:06 01:05:49
12 Małgorzata Wąsik MKS Triathlon Malbork F18 1 1 Malbork: 02:18:06 (44 / 1)
Szczecinek: 02:20:11 (34 / 1)
Radków: 02:32:43 (18 / 1)
Ślesin: 02:15:38 (20 / 1)
09:26:38 01:12:21
13 Hubert Król ASA - Biegiem po zdrowie/ UAM Triathlon/ TrenerTriathlonu.pl M25 4 12 Malbork: 02:14:20 (26 / 7)
Szczecinek: 02:17:59 (31 / 7)
Radków: 02:36:36 (25 / 6)
Ślesin: 02:19:27 (34 / 5)
09:28:22 01:14:05
14 Tomasz Pomierny Ultimate Petarda Squad M35 2 13 Malbork: 02:21:41 (60 / 11)
Szczecinek: 02:20:19 (35 / 6)
Radków: 02:37:57 (27 / 5)
Ślesin: 02:24:06 (58 / 17)
09:44:03 01:29:46
15 Jacek Cieszynski TRI ELANA M50 1 14 Malbork: 02:22:29 (64 / 2)
Szczecinek: 02:24:08 (50 / 1)
Radków: 02:42:20 (41 / 2)
Ślesin: 02:17:53 (26 / 1)
09:46:50 01:32:33
16 Przemysław Zachwieja Tri-Elana M35 3 15 Malbork: 02:20:51 (57 / 10)
Szczecinek: 02:22:43 (43 / 10)
Radków: 02:45:02 (50 / 11)
Ślesin: 02:19:55 (36 / 5)
09:48:31 01:34:14
17 Zbigniew Wicik Kwidzyn M35 4 16 Malbork: 02:22:20 (63 / 13)
Szczecinek: 02:22:39 (42 / 9)
Radków: 02:44:07 (47 / 9)
Ślesin: 02:20:23 (40 / 9)
09:49:29 01:35:12
18 Rafał Ślesicki SPORT-EVO M25 5 17 Malbork: 02:17:06 (37 / 10)
Szczecinek: 02:21:38 (39 / 8)
Radków: 02:52:06 (78 / 17)
Ślesin: 02:20:27 (41 / 6)
09:51:17 01:37:00
19 Przemysław Trzaska Protea Team M25 6 18 Malbork: 02:24:22 (76 / 17)
Szczecinek: 02:26:29 (60 / 13)
Radków: 02:44:43 (48 / 12)
Ślesin: 02:15:57 (21 / 4)
09:51:31 01:37:14
20 Jakub Kubiński Tri-Sport Niemcz M25 7 19 Malbork: 02:23:02 (68 / 14)
Szczecinek: 02:25:44 (57 / 12)
Radków: 02:40:09 (37 / 8)
Ślesin: 02:26:40 (76 / 8)
09:55:35 01:41:18
21 Adam Skierkowski AT Team M40 2 20 Malbork: 02:25:35 (85 / 12)
Szczecinek: 02:26:07 (58 / 11)
Radków: 02:47:04 (59 / 7)
Ślesin: 02:20:36 (42 / 9)
09:59:22 01:45:05
22 Piotr Kotarski UKS Tri-Saucony Rumia M30 3 21 Malbork: 02:28:26 (100 / 15)
Szczecinek: 02:26:09 (59 / 10)
Radków: 02:46:16 (57 / 11)
Ślesin: 02:18:49 (31 / 7)
09:59:40 01:45:23
23 Konrad Grabczuk M35 5 22 Malbork: 02:28:53 (107 / 26)
Szczecinek: 02:26:55 (63 / 12)
Radków: 02:46:16 (56 / 14)
Ślesin: 02:21:39 (47 / 12)
10:03:43 01:49:26
24 Mariusz Młotkowski IRON-TREK PIŁA M40 3 23 Malbork: 02:28:33 (101 / 15)
Szczecinek: 02:29:00 (76 / 15)
Radków: 02:47:48 (61 / 9)
Ślesin: 02:19:15 (33 / 8)
10:04:36 01:50:19
25 Jakub Pierzankowski Wycinanka Łowicz M25 8 24 Malbork: 02:25:32 (83 / 18)
Szczecinek: 02:26:58 (65 / 14)
Radków: 02:46:59 (58 / 14)
Ślesin: 02:26:42 (78 / 9)
10:06:11 01:51:54
26 Tomasz Wojciechowski TOM-CAR M40 4 25 Malbork: 02:22:13 (61 / 7)
Szczecinek: 02:28:27 (74 / 14)
Radków: 02:49:10 (67 / 10)
Ślesin: 02:31:21 (98 / 20)
10:11:11 01:56:54
27 Roksana Marczak Luft Tri Team F25 1 2 Malbork: 02:28:57 (108 / 2)
Szczecinek: 02:29:34 (80 / 2)
Radków: 02:52:00 (77 / 1)
Ślesin: 02:23:58 (56 / 1)
10:14:29 02:00:12
28 Krzysztof Barczewski Tri-sport Niemcz M35 6 26 Malbork: 02:27:17 (93 / 20)
Szczecinek: 02:26:43 (62 / 11)
Radków: 02:58:31 (98 / 24)
Ślesin: 02:22:14 (50 / 14)
10:14:45 02:00:28
29 Michał Kruk water knights M35 7 27 Malbork: 02:30:02 (122 / 31)
Szczecinek: 02:31:46 (85 / 17)
Radków: 02:50:11 (68 / 16)
Ślesin: 02:25:23 (67 / 22)
10:17:22 02:03:05
30 Stanislaw Zajfert Towarzystwo Sportowe ''Koziolek'' M60 1 28 Malbork: 02:34:52 (159 / 2)
Szczecinek: 02:36:11 (107 / 1)
Radków: 02:59:12 (105 / 1)
Ślesin: 02:31:34 (100 / 2)
10:41:49 02:27:32
31 Marcin Kowalski M35 8 29 Malbork: 02:37:15 (180 / 52)
Szczecinek: 02:36:59 (115 / 22)
Radków: 02:56:40 (91 / 22)
Ślesin: 02:31:41 (102 / 29)
10:42:35 02:28:18
32 Przemysław Stefański M40 5 30 Malbork: 02:41:03 (217 / 33)
Szczecinek: 02:35:54 (106 / 21)
Radków: 02:52:14 (79 / 13)
Ślesin: 02:34:47 (121 / 24)
10:43:58 02:29:41
33 Aleksander Dagil Team ASA - Biegiem po zdrowie M35 9 31 Malbork: 02:38:47 (192 / 56)
Szczecinek: 02:40:59 (134 / 27)
Radków: 02:58:46 (101 / 27)
Ślesin: 02:27:05 (79 / 26)
10:45:37 02:31:20
34 Marcin Glonek M25 9 32 Malbork: 02:39:01 (196 / 29)
Szczecinek: 02:35:47 (103 / 19)
Radków: 02:59:11 (104 / 20)
Ślesin: 02:40:53 (163 / 24)
10:54:52 02:40:35
35 Czesław Mączyński M60 2 33 Malbork: 02:47:59 (281 / 3)
Szczecinek: 02:41:03 (135 / 3)
Radków: 03:01:08 (114 / 2)
Ślesin: 02:32:18 (106 / 3)
11:02:28 02:48:11
36 Magdalena Mieścicka Biegiem po Zdrowie – Team ASA F30 1 3 Malbork: 02:42:40 (225 / 1)
Szczecinek: 02:43:17 (139 / 2)
Radków: 03:04:18 (124 / 2)
Ślesin: 02:32:55 (113 / 1)
11:03:10 02:48:53
37 Łukasz Minuth M30 4 34 Malbork: 02:47:14 (276 / 61)
Szczecinek: 02:38:54 (124 / 25)
Radków: 03:01:11 (116 / 22)
Ślesin: 02:35:54 (128 / 25)
11:03:13 02:48:56
38 Radoslaw Rutka M35 10 35 Malbork: 03:03:14 (373 / 99)
Szczecinek: 02:36:54 (114 / 21)
Radków: 02:50:49 (72 / 17)
Ślesin: 02:32:31 (110 / 30)
11:03:28 02:49:11
39 Kamil Nadratowski PROTEA TEAM M25 10 36 Malbork: 02:39:38 (204 / 31)
Szczecinek: 02:37:56 (120 / 21)
Radków: 03:01:07 (113 / 22)
Ślesin: 02:51:12 (234 / 33)
11:09:53 02:55:36
40 Adam Ryszczyk M30 5 37 Malbork: 02:41:53 (222 / 45)
Szczecinek: 02:41:30 (136 / 27)
Radków: 03:09:00 (140 / 29)
Ślesin: 02:37:55 (144 / 28)
11:10:18 02:56:01
41 Krzysztof Mielczarek M40 6 38 Malbork: 02:47:08 (274 / 48)
Szczecinek: 02:44:30 (152 / 31)
Radków: 03:04:22 (126 / 21)
Ślesin: 02:36:14 (131 / 26)
11:12:14 02:57:57
42 Daniel Gronowalski WTT Warszawa M18 4 39 Malbork: 02:43:09 (230 / 24)
Szczecinek: 02:43:31 (141 / 14)
Radków: 03:11:24 (150 / 11)
Ślesin: 02:36:41 (133 / 11)
11:14:45 03:00:28
43 Jędrzej Maćkowski Go Go M30 6 40 Malbork: 02:41:07 (218 / 44)
Szczecinek: 02:40:54 (133 / 26)
Radków: 03:13:47 (157 / 32)
Ślesin: 02:39:16 (150 / 31)
11:15:04 03:00:47
44 Michal Kozlowski Luft TRI Team M30 7 41 Malbork: 02:45:35 (260 / 56)
Szczecinek: 02:54:25 (200 / 39)
Radków: 03:05:42 (129 / 27)
Ślesin: 02:32:27 (108 / 20)
11:18:09 03:03:52
45 Piotr Pasierbiński M45 2 42 Malbork: 02:45:22 (256 / 11)
Szczecinek: 02:44:52 (155 / 10)
Radków: 03:10:58 (147 / 7)
Ślesin: 02:39:20 (151 / 3)
11:20:32 03:06:15
46 Krzysztof Kępka Luft TRI Team M30 8 43 Malbork: 02:43:04 (229 / 47)
Szczecinek: 02:43:59 (145 / 29)
Radków: 03:16:40 (169 / 33)
Ślesin: 02:41:05 (164 / 35)
11:24:48 03:10:31
47 Bartosz Dobrowolski Billennium Team M35 11 44 Malbork: 02:48:09 (282 / 73)
Szczecinek: 02:44:17 (148 / 30)
Radków: 03:15:00 (159 / 41)
Ślesin: 02:41:24 (166 / 40)
11:28:50 03:14:33
48 Andrzej Cygert www.pomozprzemkowi.pl M40 7 45 Malbork: 02:54:00 (324 / 58)
Szczecinek: 02:44:42 (153 / 32)
Radków: 03:07:52 (136 / 22)
Ślesin: 02:43:10 (185 / 34)
11:29:44 03:15:27
49 Artur Tomaszek Luft Tri Team M40 8 46 Malbork: 02:51:28 (309 / 54)
Szczecinek: 02:46:23 (163 / 34)
Radków: 03:17:15 (171 / 27)
Ślesin: 02:37:13 (137 / 28)
11:32:19 03:18:02
50 Robert Jarosz M30 9 47 Malbork: 02:43:27 (233 / 48)
Szczecinek: 02:47:02 (168 / 33)
Radków: 03:08:39 (138 / 28)
Ślesin: 03:10:42 (299 / 62)
11:49:50 03:35:33
51 Piotr Tomalski nz M35 12 48 Malbork: 02:52:35 (314 / 84)
Szczecinek: 02:46:12 (160 / 32)
Radków: 03:22:41 (180 / 49)
Ślesin: 02:52:05 (240 / 56)
11:53:33 03:39:16
52 Arnold Bryzek M40 9 49 Malbork: 02:53:49 (320 / 57)
Szczecinek: 02:51:45 (188 / 38)
Radków: 03:26:28 (191 / 30)
Ślesin: 02:45:39 (199 / 38)
11:57:41 03:43:24
53 Krzysztof Piotrowicz M45 3 50 Malbork: 03:07:04 (391 / 19)
Szczecinek: 02:51:24 (187 / 13)
Radków: 03:15:24 (162 / 9)
Ślesin: 02:46:24 (206 / 10)
12:00:16 03:45:59
54 Marek Duda M40 10 51 Malbork: 03:01:01 (362 / 70)
Szczecinek: 03:07:08 (224 / 50)
Radków: 03:15:27 (163 / 25)
Ślesin: 02:42:26 (176 / 33)
12:06:02 03:51:45
55 Wojciech Herra Luft TRI Team M35 13 52 Malbork: 02:57:30 (346 / 93)
Szczecinek: 02:49:58 (182 / 37)
Radków: 03:34:58 (207 / 54)
Ślesin: 02:46:20 (205 / 47)
12:08:46 03:54:29
56 Tomasz Daduń www.pomozprzemkowi.pl M40 11 53 Malbork: 02:58:37 (354 / 67)
Szczecinek: 02:53:22 (199 / 43)
Radków: 03:26:25 (190 / 29)
Ślesin: 02:57:56 (265 / 50)
12:16:20 04:02:03
57 Paulina Nuckowska Team ASA - Biegiem po zdrowie F35 1 4 Malbork: 03:02:28 (371 / 5)
Szczecinek: 03:01:35 (216 / 3)
Radków: 03:34:54 (206 / 3)
Ślesin: 02:55:21 (251 / 4)
12:34:18 04:20:01
58 Magda Zawalska F25 2 5 Malbork: 03:07:47 (395 / 4)
Szczecinek: 02:59:30 (212 / 4)
Radków: 03:43:57 (218 / 5)
Ślesin: 02:59:38 (272 / 4)
12:50:52 04:36:35
59 Czesław Gryzik xtri.pl M40 12 54 Malbork: 03:21:39 (429 / 79)
Szczecinek: 03:12:43 (231 / 52)
Radków: 03:36:18 (210 / 34)
Ślesin: 03:05:05 (285 / 53)
13:15:45 05:01:28
60 Ryszard Huzar niezrzeszony M40 13 55 Malbork: 03:37:12 (451 / 84)
Szczecinek: 03:11:17 (230 / 51)
Radków: 04:05:36 (235 / 42)
Ślesin: 03:40:03 (325 / 58)
14:34:08 06:19:51
61 Tomasz Spaleniak UKS Tri-Saucony Rumia M18 5 56 Malbork: 02:04:14 (9 / 3)
Szczecinek: 02:05:13 (9 / 3)
Ślesin: 02:05:05 (5 / 3)
06:14:32
62 Maciej Dowbor M35 14 57 Malbork: 02:18:18 (45 / 8)
Szczecinek: 02:21:20 (36 / 7)
Ślesin: 02:14:36 (19 / 2)
06:54:14 00:39:42
63 Paweł Chorolewski Ulks Triathlon Lubin M18 6 58 Malbork: 02:13:39 (20 / 6)
Szczecinek: 02:13:58 (21 / 7)
Radków: 02:28:52 (12 / 3)
06:56:29 00:41:57
64 Michał Majka M35 15 59 Malbork: 02:16:23 (35 / 6)
Szczecinek: 02:15:35 (25 / 4)
Radków: 02:28:00 (11 / 2)
06:59:58 00:45:26
65 Robert Rutkowski epidemiasportu.pl M40 14 60 Malbork: 02:24:55 (77 / 9)
Szczecinek: 02:23:24 (46 / 6)
Ślesin: 02:24:01 (57 / 14)
07:12:20 00:57:48
66 Grzegorz Bartosz M30 10 61 Malbork: 02:20:58 (58 / 11)
Radków: 02:36:05 (24 / 4)
Ślesin: 02:19:04 (32 / 8)
07:16:07 01:01:35
67 Michał Piotrowski AT TEAM M40 15 62 Malbork: 02:29:13 (113 / 17)
Szczecinek: 02:24:53 (53 / 8)
Ślesin: 02:22:43 (52 / 12)
07:16:49 01:02:17
68 Krzysztof Gulczyński MOSIR Ciechanów M50 2 63 Malbork: 02:29:09 (110 / 5)
Szczecinek: 02:28:39 (75 / 2)
Ślesin: 02:24:16 (60 / 3)
07:22:04 01:07:32
69 Wojciech Greguła Automobil dita M25 11 64 Szczecinek: 02:27:55 (70 / 15)
Radków: 02:41:08 (40 / 10)
Ślesin: 02:20:58 (44 / 7)
07:30:01 01:15:29
70 Grzegorz Wieczorek M35 16 65 Szczecinek: 02:29:02 (77 / 15)
Radków: 02:44:46 (49 / 10)
Ślesin: 02:23:01 (53 / 16)
07:36:49 01:22:17
71 Artur Malinowski TRI Elana M50 3 66 Malbork: 02:35:55 (167 / 8)
Szczecinek: 02:35:06 (100 / 4)
Ślesin: 02:30:41 (94 / 5)
07:41:42 01:27:10
72 Lukasz Kolasa Akademia Triathlonu M25 12 67 Malbork: 02:36:53 (174 / 26)
Szczecinek: 02:35:17 (101 / 18)
Ślesin: 02:31:50 (103 / 13)
07:44:00 01:29:28
73 Jarosław Majchrzak M40 16 68 Malbork: 02:25:32 (84 / 11)
Szczecinek: 02:31:44 (84 / 16)
Radków: 02:50:30 (70 / 11)
07:47:46 01:33:14
74 Marcin Barszcz FCB M30 11 69 Malbork: 02:31:51 (135 / 20)
Szczecinek: 02:32:35 (91 / 18)
Radków: 02:45:19 (52 / 10)
07:49:45 01:35:13
75 Kamil Chylak M30 12 70 Malbork: 02:43:54 (237 / 50)
Szczecinek: 02:37:32 (119 / 23)
Ślesin: 02:29:17 (87 / 14)
07:50:43 01:36:11
76 Grzegorz Witkowski M30 13 71 Malbork: 02:30:33 (126 / 19)
Radków: 02:50:42 (71 / 14)
Ślesin: 02:34:52 (122 / 23)
07:56:07 01:41:35
77 Tomasz Pawłowski GCKSiT Radków M35 17 72 Malbork: 02:35:03 (161 / 48)
Szczecinek: 02:30:22 (82 / 16)
Radków: 02:50:58 (73 / 18)
07:56:23 01:41:51
78 Arkadiusz Poważyński AT Team M30 14 73 Malbork: 02:40:23 (214 / 43)
Szczecinek: 02:36:27 (108 / 21)
Ślesin: 02:42:30 (177 / 38)
07:59:20 01:44:48
79 Dariusz Mokrzycki niezrzeszony M45 4 74 Malbork: 02:30:00 (121 / 6)
Radków: 03:00:14 (108 / 3)
Ślesin: 02:29:56 (88 / 2)
08:00:10 01:45:38
80 Iwona Guzowska Labosport F35 2 6 Malbork: 02:44:20 (242 / 1)
Szczecinek: 02:44:27 (150 / 1)
Ślesin: 02:33:18 (116 / 1)
08:02:05 01:47:33
81 Paweł Piwowarski Bikeservice.com.pl M30 15 75 Malbork: 02:44:13 (239 / 52)
Radków: 02:53:30 (82 / 16)
Ślesin: 02:27:37 (80 / 12)
08:05:20 01:50:48
82 Rafał Nuckowski Team ASA - Biegiem po zdrowie M35 18 76 Malbork: 02:43:16 (231 / 63)
Szczecinek: 02:47:43 (170 / 33)
Ślesin: 02:38:16 (145 / 37)
08:09:15 01:54:43
83 Andrzej Adamczak Triathlon TKKF Koszalin M50 4 77 Szczecinek: 02:47:52 (171 / 9)
Radków: 03:11:15 (149 / 6)
Ślesin: 02:41:47 (173 / 9)
08:40:54 02:26:22
84 Werner Haibach KS UAM Traithlon M60 3 78 Szczecinek: 02:46:19 (161 / 4)
Radków: 03:15:48 (165 / 3)
Ślesin: 02:51:53 (237 / 5)
08:54:00 02:39:28
85 Sean Briggs M45 5 79 Malbork: 02:49:17 (294 / 14)
Szczecinek: 02:43:46 (144 / 8)
Radków: 03:24:49 (188 / 10)
08:57:52 02:43:20
86 Paweł Boniecki M40 17 80 Malbork: 02:55:13 (335 / 61)
Szczecinek: 02:50:40 (184 / 37)
Radków: 03:12:09 (153 / 23)
08:58:02 02:43:30
87 Jan Polcyn Ekonomia PWSZ Piła M45 6 81 Szczecinek: 02:49:48 (179 / 12)
Radków: 03:13:21 (156 / 8)
Ślesin: 02:56:04 (255 / 12)
08:59:13 02:44:41
88 Weronika Świerzewska Bezimienni F25 3 7 Malbork: 03:07:56 (396 / 5)
Szczecinek: 03:05:33 (222 / 5)
Ślesin: 02:52:40 (244 / 3)
09:06:09 02:51:37
89 Agnieszka Jakowicz F40 1 8 Malbork: 03:16:22 (416 / 1)
Szczecinek: 03:07:12 (225 / 1)
Ślesin: 03:06:52 (289 / 2)
09:30:26 03:15:54
90 Michał Siejakowski KTS IRONMAN M30 16 82 Malbork: 02:02:06 (5 / 2)
Szczecinek: 02:03:54 (6 / 2)
04:06:00
91 Maciej Kubiak UKS Tri-Saucony Rumia M25 13 83 Malbork: 02:02:54 (6 / 3)
Szczecinek: 02:04:07 (7 / 3)
04:07:01 00:01:01
92 Marcin Konieczny IM2010/Bike Academy Team/HoS M40 18 84 Malbork: 02:03:24 (7 / 1)
Szczecinek: 02:04:44 (8 / 1)
04:08:08 00:02:08
93 Paweł Reszke UKS Tri-Saucony Rumia M25 14 85 Malbork: 02:09:04 (12 / 5)
Szczecinek: 02:10:44 (17 / 6)
04:19:48 00:13:48
94 Michał Czapiński BCT Team M30 17 86 Malbork: 02:13:44 (21 / 5)
Ślesin: 02:07:43 (9 / 3)
04:21:27 00:15:27
95 Grzegorz Pietryka M30 18 87 Malbork: 02:13:36 (19 / 4)
Ślesin: 02:13:35 (18 / 5)
04:27:11 00:21:11
96 Wojciech Łachut Bike Academy Team M35 19 88 Malbork: 02:14:55 (29 / 5)
Szczecinek: 02:13:45 (20 / 2)
04:28:40 00:22:40
97 Andrzej Guż BCT M30 19 89 Szczecinek: 02:16:06 (26 / 6)
Ślesin: 02:13:11 (17 / 4)
04:29:17 00:23:17
98 Jakub Lemański UKS Tri-Saucony Rumia M18 7 90 Malbork: 02:14:11 (24 / 8)
Szczecinek: 02:18:32 (32 / 10)
04:32:43 00:26:43
99 Łukasz Grass AT Team M35 20 91 Malbork: 02:19:24 (51 / 9)
Szczecinek: 02:16:22 (28 / 5)
04:35:46 00:29:46
100 Daniel Kozłowski M35 21 92 Malbork: 02:17:10 (38 / 7)
Ślesin: 02:20:02 (37 / 6)
04:37:12 00:31:12
101 Andrzej Erbel Specialized Wsół Sport M45 7 93 Malbork: 02:18:51 (46 / 3)
Szczecinek: 02:19:10 (33 / 2)
04:38:01 00:32:01
102 Daniel Domirski Luft Tri Team M25 15 94 Malbork: 02:14:17 (25 / 6)
Radków: 02:27:09 (10 / 5)
04:41:26 00:35:26
103 Artur Czerwiec KT Water Knights Zabierzów M35 22 95 Szczecinek: 02:22:00 (40 / 8)
Ślesin: 02:19:46 (35 / 4)
04:41:46 00:35:46
104 Stefan Tomczyk TRS SUSZ M40 19 96 Malbork: 02:18:53 (47 / 4)
Szczecinek: 02:23:57 (48 / 7)
04:42:50 00:36:50
105 Jakub Bonikowski Triathlon Team Grudziądz M40 20 97 Malbork: 02:21:04 (59 / 6)
Szczecinek: 02:24:56 (54 / 9)
04:46:00 00:40:00
106 Artur Wójcik niezrzeszony M40 21 98 Malbork: 02:27:42 (96 / 14)
Ślesin: 02:18:31 (30 / 7)
04:46:13 00:40:13
107 Marcin Miętek TRIATHLON KOSZALIN M35 23 99 Szczecinek: 02:27:01 (66 / 13)
Ślesin: 02:20:19 (39 / 8)
04:47:20 00:41:20
108 Joanna Susmanek LUFT TRI TEAM F25 4 9 Malbork: 02:23:40 (73 / 1)
Szczecinek: 02:24:09 (51 / 1)
04:47:49 00:41:49
109 Radek Buszan AT Team M30 20 100 Malbork: 02:26:56 (91 / 13)
Szczecinek: 02:21:21 (37 / 7)
04:48:17 00:42:17
110 Krzysztof Jankowiak CityZen Poznań M40 22 101 Szczecinek: 02:25:07 (55 / 10)
Ślesin: 02:23:38 (55 / 13)
04:48:45 00:42:45
111 Tomasz Mrowiec AZS AWF Katowice M18 8 102 Szczecinek: 02:16:12 (27 / 8)
Radków: 02:33:41 (20 / 6)
04:49:53 00:43:53
112 Leszek Kubicki Wircom M60 4 103 Malbork: 02:25:11 (81 / 1)
Ślesin: 02:25:42 (70 / 1)
04:50:53 00:44:53
113 Piotr Wielogórka WTT Warszawa M35 24 104 Malbork: 02:27:36 (94 / 21)
Ślesin: 02:26:10 (74 / 24)
04:53:46 00:47:46
114 Marcin Łyskanowski AT Team M35 25 105 Malbork: 02:29:55 (120 / 30)
Ślesin: 02:25:22 (66 / 21)
04:55:17 00:49:17
115 Emil Piosik Endu Team M18 9 106 Szczecinek: 02:23:12 (44 / 11)
Radków: 02:32:33 (17 / 5)
04:55:45 00:49:45
116 Maciej Wróblewski Tri-Saucony Rumia M35 26 107 Malbork: 02:30:24 (125 / 33)
Ślesin: 02:25:56 (73 / 23)
04:56:20 00:50:20
117 Krzysztof Ejsmont M35 27 108 Szczecinek: 02:32:11 (89 / 18)
Ślesin: 02:24:51 (61 / 19)
04:57:02 00:51:02
118 Rafał Zakrzewski Azs Galion M40 23 109 Malbork: 02:31:45 (134 / 19)
Ślesin: 02:25:20 (65 / 15)
04:57:05 00:51:05
119 Robert Niespodzinski M35 28 110 Szczecinek: 02:27:40 (68 / 14)
Ślesin: 02:30:33 (93 / 28)
04:58:13 00:52:13
120 Mariusz Pawlik M30 21 111 Malbork: 02:33:06 (145 / 21)
Ślesin: 02:25:37 (69 / 10)
04:58:43 00:52:43
121 Robert Górny trenertriathlonu.pl M40 24 112 Radków: 02:38:55 (29 / 3)
Ślesin: 02:22:02 (49 / 11)
05:00:57 00:54:57
122 Maksymilian Karczewski UKS TRS Susz M18 10 113 Malbork: 02:20:45 (56 / 13)
Radków: 02:41:04 (39 / 8)
05:01:49 00:55:49
123 Piotr Fuliński M30 22 114 Malbork: 02:28:05 (98 / 14)
Szczecinek: 02:35:24 (102 / 20)
05:03:29 00:57:29
124 Tomasz Jezierski www.megatherm.pl M35 29 115 Malbork: 02:31:23 (132 / 37)
Szczecinek: 02:32:32 (90 / 19)
05:03:55 00:57:55
125 Adam Jaroniec M25 16 116 Szczecinek: 02:23:31 (47 / 9)
Radków: 02:40:31 (38 / 9)
05:04:02 00:58:02
126 Piotr Strzelecki Triathlon Team Ciesielski M30 23 117 Malbork: 02:34:27 (157 / 25)
Ślesin: 02:30:10 (91 / 15)
05:04:37 00:58:37
127 Paweł Piasecki M50 5 118 Malbork: 02:34:03 (152 / 6)
Ślesin: 02:31:00 (96 / 6)
05:05:03 00:59:03
128 Ireneusz Jesion M40 25 119 Radków: 02:45:06 (51 / 6)
Ślesin: 02:20:38 (43 / 10)
05:05:44 00:59:44
129 Michał Bednarski Puls Studio M35 30 120 Malbork: 02:38:07 (186 / 54)
Ślesin: 02:28:06 (82 / 27)
05:06:13 01:00:13
130 Tomasz Klepacki Triathlon Rawa M55 1 121 Malbork: 02:32:34 (140 / 2)
Szczecinek: 02:34:01 (94 / 1)
05:06:35 01:00:35
131 Jarosław Mamcarz WOPR Tczew M45 8 122 Malbork: 02:34:05 (154 / 7)
Szczecinek: 02:32:46 (92 / 4)
05:06:51 01:00:51
132 Michał Ambroż Luft Tri Team M25 17 123 Malbork: 02:30:45 (128 / 21)
Ślesin: 02:37:27 (140 / 19)
05:08:12 01:02:12
133 Michał Pawłowski M35 31 124 Radków: 02:42:44 (42 / 8)
Ślesin: 02:26:41 (77 / 25)
05:09:25 01:03:25
134 Krzysztof Wierzbowski M30 24 125 Szczecinek: 02:38:53 (123 / 24)
Ślesin: 02:31:39 (101 / 18)
05:10:32 01:04:32
135 Henryk Kępiński KB Spartakus Bełchatów M60 5 126 Szczecinek: 02:39:24 (129 / 2)
Ślesin: 02:32:40 (111 / 4)
05:12:04 01:06:04
136 Karol Rydecki ENDUROMAN ELBLĄG M50 6 127 Malbork: 02:37:26 (182 / 9)
Szczecinek: 02:35:51 (105 / 6)
05:13:17 01:07:17
137 Michał Ciskowski M30 25 128 Malbork: 02:40:07 (209 / 41)
Ślesin: 02:34:12 (118 / 22)
05:14:19 01:08:19
138 Maciej Swinarski MotoSyberia.com M35 32 129 Malbork: 02:40:15 (211 / 59)
Ślesin: 02:34:12 (119 / 32)
05:14:27 01:08:27
139 Radosław Pawłowski M35 33 130 Malbork: 02:27:12 (92 / 19)
Radków: 02:48:27 (65 / 15)
05:15:39 01:09:39
140 Jan Karczewski UKS TRS Susz M25 18 131 Malbork: 02:28:41 (104 / 20)
Radków: 02:47:56 (62 / 15)
05:16:37 01:10:37
141 Kamil Wiśniewski M30 26 132 Malbork: 02:44:46 (247 / 54)
Ślesin: 02:32:21 (107 / 19)
05:17:07 01:11:07
142 Lukasz Jarmoszewicz RunToRun M40 26 133 Szczecinek: 02:31:56 (86 / 17)
Radków: 02:47:15 (60 / 8)
05:19:11 01:13:11
143 Maciej Zdunek M30 27 134 Malbork: 02:39:34 (202 / 37)
Ślesin: 02:40:43 (161 / 34)
05:20:17 01:14:17
144 Olaf Kacperski M40 27 135 Malbork: 02:44:52 (250 / 41)
Ślesin: 02:35:31 (125 / 25)
05:20:23 01:14:23
145 Marek Łotysz Triathlon Koszalin M45 9 136 Szczecinek: 02:39:20 (127 / 7)
Ślesin: 02:41:48 (174 / 6)
05:21:08 01:15:08
146 Mateusz Walczak Luft TRI Team M35 34 137 Malbork: 02:36:07 (168 / 50)
Radków: 02:46:16 (55 / 13)
05:22:23 01:16:23
147 Piotr Chmiel PTT Delta M18 11 138 Szczecinek: 02:36:42 (112 / 13)
Ślesin: 02:46:43 (209 / 13)
05:23:25 01:17:25
148 Wojciech Elminowski ENDUROMAN Elbląg M50 7 139 Malbork: 02:28:43 (105 / 4)
Radków: 02:55:22 (90 / 5)
05:24:05 01:18:05
149 Cezary Gorgoń food4motion M30 28 140 Malbork: 02:45:27 (257 / 55)
Ślesin: 02:39:08 (149 / 30)
05:24:35 01:18:35
150 Piotr Trośniak M40 28 141 Szczecinek: 02:44:01 (146 / 27)
Ślesin: 02:40:46 (162 / 31)
05:24:47 01:18:47
151 Andrzej Frankowski IM2010 M50 8 142 Radków: 02:54:56 (88 / 4)
Ślesin: 02:30:03 (89 / 4)
05:24:59 01:18:59
152 Rafał Grzanecki M35 35 143 Malbork: 02:32:37 (142 / 42)
Radków: 02:53:12 (80 / 20)
05:25:49 01:19:49
153 Robert Drząszcz Ultimate Petarda Squad M35 36 144 Malbork: 02:45:20 (255 / 70)
Szczecinek: 02:40:42 (132 / 26)
05:26:02 01:20:02
154 Michał Krzyżek M30 29 145 Szczecinek: 02:36:51 (113 / 22)
Radków: 02:51:28 (74 / 15)
05:28:19 01:22:19
155 Grzegorz Zegler M30 30 146 Radków: 02:57:36 (94 / 20)
Ślesin: 02:30:45 (95 / 16)
05:28:21 01:22:21
156 Maciej Letniowski Masterlease M40 29 147 Malbork: 02:44:45 (246 / 40)
Szczecinek: 02:44:02 (147 / 28)
05:28:47 01:22:47
157 Barbara Fildebrandt FTI ACADEMY F30 2 10 Szczecinek: 02:49:54 (180 / 3)
Ślesin: 02:39:41 (155 / 2)
05:29:35 01:23:35
158 Krzysztof Wiatrowski M35 37 148 Malbork: 02:48:17 (283 / 74)
Szczecinek: 02:41:48 (137 / 28)
05:30:05 01:24:05
159 Joanna Adamczak Luft Tri Team F30 3 11 Malbork: 02:49:31 (297 / 2)
Ślesin: 02:41:05 (165 / 3)
05:30:36 01:24:36
160 Dariusz Dąbrowski Ilabo Sport M35 38 149 Malbork: 02:44:57 (254 / 69)
Ślesin: 02:45:49 (200 / 46)
05:30:46 01:24:46
161 Sławomir Kapica M40 30 150 Malbork: 02:45:54 (264 / 44)
Szczecinek: 02:46:46 (165 / 35)
05:32:40 01:26:40
162 Dawid Michalak M35 39 151 Malbork: 02:44:47 (249 / 68)
Szczecinek: 02:48:05 (172 / 34)
05:32:52 01:26:52
163 Sebastian Stępniewski M25 19 152 Szczecinek: 02:50:17 (183 / 24)
Ślesin: 02:43:05 (183 / 28)
05:33:22 01:27:22
164 Wojciech Szymczak M40 31 153 Radków: 02:59:53 (106 / 17)
Ślesin: 02:34:01 (117 / 23)
05:33:54 01:27:54
165 Grzegorz Maciejewski M30 31 154 Malbork: 02:54:49 (333 / 74)
Ślesin: 02:40:05 (157 / 33)
05:34:54 01:28:54
166 Artur Szafraniec M35 40 155 Malbork: 02:53:55 (321 / 86)
Ślesin: 02:43:08 (184 / 42)
05:37:03 01:31:03
167 Tomasz Szałkowski Uks Trs Susz M40 32 156 Malbork: 02:35:17 (162 / 22)
Radków: 03:01:49 (119 / 20)
05:37:06 01:31:06
168 Patryk Tempski M30 32 157 Malbork: 02:58:04 (350 / 78)
Ślesin: 02:39:29 (152 / 32)
05:37:33 01:31:33
169 Łukasz Derewnicki UKS Tri-Saucony Rumia M25 20 158 Malbork: 02:49:04 (293 / 38)
Szczecinek: 02:49:23 (177 / 22)
05:38:27 01:32:27
170 Sebastian Stawicki WAŁBRZYSKI KLUB TENISOWY ATRI M35 41 159 Radków: 03:01:28 (117 / 31)
Ślesin: 02:37:04 (135 / 36)
05:38:32 01:32:32
171 Marcin Stajszczyk AT Team M40 33 160 Malbork: 02:53:33 (319 / 56)
Szczecinek: 02:46:03 (159 / 33)
05:39:36 01:33:36
172 Waldemar Chmiel PTT Delta M50 9 161 Szczecinek: 02:49:13 (176 / 10)
Ślesin: 02:51:09 (233 / 12)
05:40:22 01:34:22
173 Adam Komorowski Parker Hannifin Runners M40 34 162 Szczecinek: 02:52:47 (195 / 39)
Ślesin: 02:48:03 (216 / 40)
05:40:50 01:34:50
174 Adam Koprowski M35 42 163 Szczecinek: 03:00:32 (213 / 39)
Ślesin: 02:41:43 (170 / 41)
05:42:15 01:36:15
175 Leszek Guzik M45 10 164 Malbork: 02:51:56 (311 / 16)
Szczecinek: 02:52:05 (191 / 14)
05:44:01 01:38:01
176 Piotr Kłys M35 43 165 Malbork: 02:56:03 (340 / 90)
Ślesin: 02:48:03 (215 / 51)
05:44:06 01:38:06
177 Leszek Szyszka M40 35 166 Malbork: 02:50:18 (299 / 53)
Ślesin: 02:55:36 (253 / 48)
05:45:54 01:39:54
178 Artur Pupka AT Team M45 11 167 Szczecinek: 02:39:00 (126 / 6)
Radków: 03:07:19 (134 / 5)
05:46:19 01:40:19
179 Paweł Cichocki KAPAGO Sport Team M40 36 168 Szczecinek: 02:59:04 (211 / 49)
Ślesin: 02:48:26 (219 / 43)
05:47:30 01:41:30
180 Marek Trembicki M35 44 169 Malbork: 02:43:28 (234 / 65)
Radków: 03:04:20 (125 / 32)
05:47:48 01:41:48
181 Witold Włodarczak Medicover Bydgoszcz M50 10 170 Malbork: 03:05:51 (386 / 12)
Ślesin: 02:43:02 (182 / 10)
05:48:53 01:42:53
182 Jacek Jurski M45 12 171 Szczecinek: 03:04:47 (220 / 15)
Ślesin: 02:44:17 (191 / 9)
05:49:04 01:43:04
183 Marian Górny ROLMAX M60 6 172 Szczecinek: 02:52:27 (192 / 5)
Ślesin: 02:57:48 (264 / 6)
05:50:15 01:44:15
184 Szymon Moskal M35 45 173 Radków: 03:08:14 (137 / 36)
Ślesin: 02:43:50 (186 / 43)
05:52:04 01:46:04
185 Robert Janiga M40 37 174 Malbork: 02:39:00 (194 / 27)
Radków: 03:15:18 (161 / 24)
05:54:18 01:48:18
186 Łukasz Jaumień M25 21 175 Radków: 03:12:38 (154 / 28)
Ślesin: 02:41:43 (169 / 27)
05:54:21 01:48:21
187 Wojtek Masalski M45 13 176 Malbork: 02:47:34 (278 / 13)
Radków: 03:06:50 (131 / 4)
05:54:24 01:48:24
188 Jacek Kotra Polski Klub Alpejski M30 33 177 Malbork: 02:44:39 (245 / 53)
Radków: 03:10:44 (146 / 30)
05:55:23 01:49:23
189 Tomasz Furman niezrzeszony M45 14 178 Malbork: 03:14:52 (412 / 21)
Szczecinek: 02:44:47 (154 / 9)
05:59:39 01:53:39
190 Rafal Galinski Grupa Paleo/OSiR Zawiercie M40 38 179 Radków: 03:16:12 (167 / 26)
Ślesin: 02:46:41 (208 / 39)
06:02:53 01:56:53
191 Michał Kucharski M35 46 180 Radków: 03:17:00 (170 / 44)
Ślesin: 02:46:51 (210 / 48)
06:03:51 01:57:51
192 Rafał Rydlichowski BACKTEAM M35 47 181 Szczecinek: 02:49:25 (178 / 36)
Radków: 03:14:59 (158 / 40)
06:04:24 01:58:24
193 Jacek Sieński M50 11 182 Szczecinek: 03:19:11 (241 / 14)
Ślesin: 02:45:50 (201 / 11)
06:05:01 01:59:01
194 Tomasz Waleński M35 48 183 Radków: 03:16:16 (168 / 43)
Ślesin: 02:49:41 (224 / 53)
06:05:57 01:59:57
195 Grzegorz Pomastowski M55 2 184 Szczecinek: 03:01:22 (215 / 2)
Ślesin: 03:05:08 (286 / 4)
06:06:30 02:00:30
196 Bartosz Zgorzelski M30 34 185 Malbork: 03:14:49 (411 / 87)
Ślesin: 02:52:24 (242 / 54)
06:07:13 02:01:13
197 Piotr Celmer M35 49 186 Szczecinek: 03:13:52 (234 / 43)
Ślesin: 02:54:52 (250 / 57)
06:08:44 02:02:44
198 Paweł Mańdok M40 39 187 Szczecinek: 02:53:05 (197 / 41)
Radków: 03:18:31 (173 / 28)
06:11:36 02:05:36
199 Wojciech Fudała M25 22 188 Malbork: 03:15:26 (414 / 52)
Ślesin: 02:56:52 (258 / 36)
06:12:18 02:06:18
200 Piotr Jaworski M35 50 189 Malbork: 03:01:56 (367 / 98)
Radków: 03:11:06 (148 / 39)
06:13:02 02:07:02
201 Grzegorz Haftarczyk M40 40 190 Malbork: 03:16:34 (417 / 78)
Ślesin: 02:56:38 (257 / 49)
06:13:12 02:07:12
202 Szymon Starkowski M30 35 191 Szczecinek: 03:14:53 (235 / 43)
Ślesin: 03:01:18 (277 / 59)
06:16:11 02:10:11
203 Mariusz Borowiak M35 51 192 Radków: 03:28:36 (194 / 51)
Ślesin: 02:50:36 (230 / 54)
06:19:12 02:13:12
204 Katarzyna Bilińska F30 4 12 Malbork: 03:17:40 (421 / 5)
Ślesin: 03:02:22 (280 / 4)
06:20:02 02:14:02
205 Angelika Gorgoń food4motion F25 5 13 Malbork: 03:37:26 (452 / 6)
Ślesin: 02:46:36 (207 / 2)
06:24:02 02:18:02
206 Wojciech Ryba KS Krotosz M25 23 193 Radków: 03:34:43 (205 / 32)
Ślesin: 02:49:32 (223 / 31)
06:24:15 02:18:15
207 Tomasz Kulakowski Kondycja M40 41 194 Radków: 03:35:00 (208 / 32)
Ślesin: 02:50:58 (232 / 46)
06:25:58 02:19:58
208 Agata Nykowska F25 6 14 Szczecinek: 02:56:47 (204 / 3)
Radków: 03:30:54 (200 / 4)
06:27:41 02:21:41
209 Ewa Waleńska F35 3 15 Radków: 03:29:06 (195 / 2)
Ślesin: 03:05:53 (287 / 6)
06:34:59 02:28:59
210 Paweł Pęczkowski M35 52 195 Malbork: 03:05:18 (384 / 104)
Radków: 03:31:38 (202 / 52)
06:36:56 02:30:56
211 Jan Głazek M30 36 196 Malbork: 03:10:16 (402 / 84)
Radków: 03:28:01 (193 / 40)
06:38:17 02:32:17
212 Wojciech Fronckiewicz M40 42 197 Malbork: 02:58:26 (351 / 64)
Radków: 03:41:47 (214 / 36)
06:40:13 02:34:13
213 Michał Zagdan M25 24 198 Radków: 03:44:49 (221 / 35)
Ślesin: 03:01:45 (278 / 40)
06:46:34 02:40:34
214 Maciej Maliszewski Wicher Meszna M25 25 199 Malbork: 03:39:15 (455 / 61)
Ślesin: 03:09:30 (297 / 42)
06:48:45 02:42:45
215 Maciej Pietrzyk Biegiem po Zdrowie - Team ASA M25 26 200 Radków: 03:49:51 (227 / 37)
Ślesin: 03:00:28 (274 / 39)
06:50:19 02:44:19
216 Mariusz Pustelnik M35 53 201 Radków: 03:42:24 (217 / 56)
Ślesin: 03:16:50 (305 / 70)
06:59:14 02:53:14
217 Marcin Świerczyński M25 27 202 Malbork: 03:18:57 (423 / 54)
Radków: 03:41:42 (213 / 33)
07:00:39 02:54:39
218 Eytan Dahan IDACO Triathlon M50 12 203 Malbork: 04:02:29 (464 / 15)
Ślesin: 02:58:38 (268 / 13)
07:01:07 02:55:07
219 Iza Kuczynska F40 2 16 Radków: 03:57:24 (228 / 1)
Ślesin: 03:04:31 (284 / 1)
07:01:55 02:55:55
220 Wojciech Pławiak M25 28 204 Malbork: 03:14:33 (410 / 51)
Radków: 03:47:28 (226 / 36)
07:02:01 02:56:01
221 Ewa Jastrząb F30 5 17 Malbork: 03:41:31 (457 / 6)
Ślesin: 03:21:11 (311 / 6)
07:02:42 02:56:42
222 Magdalena Szteblich Akademia Triathlonu F30 6 18 Szczecinek: 03:21:29 (242 / 4)
Radków: 03:44:25 (220 / 6)
07:05:54 02:59:54
223 Paweł Muzyczyszyn M30 37 205 Malbork: 03:47:26 (459 / 96)
Ślesin: 03:33:14 (322 / 68)
07:20:40 03:14:40
224 Dorota Chmiel PTT Delta Płock F50 1 19 Szczecinek: 03:48:46 (251 / 2)
Ślesin: 03:38:28 (324 / 1)
07:27:14 03:21:14
225 Mirek Markiewicz M45 15 206 Szczecinek: 04:47:28 (252 / 20)
Ślesin: 03:21:53 (312 / 14)
08:09:21 04:03:21
226 Mateusz Rak UKS Tri-Saucony Rumia M18 12 207 Ślesin: 01:57:24 (2 / 2)
01:57:24
227 Kacper Stępniak UKS Tri-Saucony Rumia M18 13 208 Malbork: 02:04:54 (10 / 4)
02:04:54 00:07:30
228 Maciej Bodnar WTT Warszawa M18 14 209 Szczecinek: 02:06:57 (10 / 4)
02:06:57 00:09:33
229 Jakub Goliniewski KS AZS AWF KATOWICE M18 15 210 Ślesin: 02:08:35 (10 / 4)
02:08:35 00:11:11
230 Jakub Dec Barnim M25 29 211 Szczecinek: 02:08:42 (12 / 4)
02:08:42 00:11:18
231 Rafał Suchodolski WLKS Kmicic Częstochowa M18 16 212 Szczecinek: 02:08:45 (13 / 5)
02:08:45 00:11:21
232 Jakub Woźniak SPORTandBODY.PL M18 17 213 Szczecinek: 02:09:46 (15 / 6)
02:09:46 00:12:22
233 Mariusz Biskupski UKS TRS SUSZ M35 54 214 Malbork: 02:11:17 (16 / 2)
02:11:17 00:13:53
234 Piotr Kalinowski Lekarska Grupa Kolarska M40 43 215 Ślesin: 02:12:10 (14 / 1)
02:12:10 00:14:46
235 Sebastian Najmowicz Warmińsko-Mazurski KS Triathlon M18 18 216 Malbork: 02:12:35 (17 / 5)
02:12:35 00:15:11
236 Bartosz Dobrzański TOMATO Radom M40 44 217 Ślesin: 02:12:42 (16 / 2)
02:12:42 00:15:18
237 Marcin Konarski TRIATHLON NOR NYSA M40 45 218 Szczecinek: 02:13:43 (19 / 2)
02:13:43 00:16:19
238 Piotr Szrajner ENTRE.PL Team M35 55 219 Malbork: 02:13:58 (22 / 3)
02:13:58 00:16:34
239 Marcin Waniewski Bike Academy Team M35 56 220 Szczecinek: 02:14:26 (22 / 3)
02:14:26 00:17:02
240 Paweł Najmowicz Warmińsko- Mazurski KS Triathlon M18 19 221 Malbork: 02:14:30 (27 / 9)
02:14:30 00:17:06
241 Maciej Michalski Banaszek Duda Jamis Team M30 38 222 Szczecinek: 02:14:35 (23 / 4)
02:14:35 00:17:11
242 Mario Pyszynski ITI Adventure Team M35 57 223 Malbork: 02:14:42 (28 / 4)
02:14:42 00:17:18
243 Bartosz Michalski Banaszek Duda Jamis Team M30 39 224 Szczecinek: 02:14:54 (24 / 5)
02:14:54 00:17:30
244 Pawel Juskiw Lecha 282 M30 40 225 Malbork: 02:15:31 (30 / 6)
02:15:31 00:18:07
245 Krzysztof Kluge EnduroMan Elbląg M25 30 226 Malbork: 02:15:35 (31 / 8)
02:15:35 00:18:11
246 Sebastian Dymek PTT DELTA M30 41 227 Ślesin: 02:15:59 (22 / 6)
02:15:59 00:18:35
247 Patryk Sawicki M18 20 228 Malbork: 02:16:07 (32 / 10)
02:16:07 00:18:43
248 Szymon Dolega sport-evo M25 31 229 Malbork: 02:16:13 (33 / 9)
02:16:13 00:18:49
249 Paweł Czajkowski M30 42 230 Malbork: 02:16:18 (34 / 7)
02:16:18 00:18:54
250 Krzysztof Górny www.centralne.co M35 58 231 Ślesin: 02:16:45 (23 / 3)
02:16:45 00:19:21
251 Jarosław Jabłoński UKS TRS Susz M40 46 232 Malbork: 02:17:02 (36 / 3)
02:17:02 00:19:38
252 Jacek Nowakowski IRONMAN C/S POLSKA Szczecin M45 16 233 Malbork: 02:17:15 (39 / 2)
02:17:15 00:19:51
253 Maciej Kosmala TRUSO ELBLĄG M18 21 234 Malbork: 02:17:19 (40 / 11)
02:17:19 00:19:55
254 Marcin Podwysocki ATP AUGUSTÓW/Tri-Strefa.pl M25 32 235 Malbork: 02:17:20 (41 / 11)
02:17:20 00:19:56
255 Marcin Karasiński Delfin Kalisz M40 47 236 Ślesin: 02:17:23 (24 / 3)
02:17:23 00:19:59
256 Bartosz Awruk Nadaktywni Białystok M30 43 237 Malbork: 02:17:31 (42 / 8)
02:17:31 00:20:07
257 Mariusz Sychowski Triathlon Nowy Sącz M40 48 238 Ślesin: 02:17:39 (25 / 4)
02:17:39 00:20:15
258 Jarosław Grzelec M50 13 239 Malbork: 02:17:59 (43 / 1)
02:17:59 00:20:35
259 Tomasz Brett MLUKS Triathlon M50 14 240 Ślesin: 02:18:02 (27 / 2)
02:18:02 00:20:38
260 Radosław Zwoliński M40 49 241 Ślesin: 02:18:30 (29 / 6)
02:18:30 00:21:06
261 Wojciech Pajda RSC M45 17 242 Malbork: 02:19:03 (48 / 4)
02:19:03 00:21:39
262 Marcin Sobczak UKS Tri-Saucony Rumia M40 50 243 Malbork: 02:19:06 (49 / 5)
02:19:06 00:21:42
263 Jędrzej Głuchowski Truso Elbląg M18 22 244 Malbork: 02:19:13 (50 / 12)
02:19:13 00:21:49
264 Jarosław Kocur 40-LATEK Tychy M25 33 245 Malbork: 02:19:43 (52 / 12)
02:19:43 00:22:19
265 Mariusz Bogacz Zryw Radziejów M35 59 246 Ślesin: 02:20:08 (38 / 7)
02:20:08 00:22:44
266 Adrian Roszak UKS CITYZEN_ Poznań M25 34 247 Malbork: 02:20:12 (53 / 13)
02:20:12 00:22:48
267 Marcin Ortmann ORP LECH TEAM M30 44 248 Malbork: 02:20:18 (54 / 9)
02:20:18 00:22:54
268 Wojciech Pogorzelski TEAM NOWINKA M30 45 249 Malbork: 02:20:40 (55 / 10)
02:20:40 00:23:16
269 Piotr Gajewski Pansa M35 60 250 Ślesin: 02:21:17 (45 / 10)
02:21:17 00:23:53
270 Jarek Dopytała M40 51 251 Szczecinek: 02:21:28 (38 / 4)
02:21:28 00:24:04
271 Jakub Nic TRI-SPORT NIEMCZ M35 61 252 Ślesin: 02:21:35 (46 / 11)
02:21:35 00:24:11
272 Jarosław Przybylski MLUKS Triathlon Koło M35 62 253 Ślesin: 02:21:41 (48 / 13)
02:21:41 00:24:17
273 Jakub Gebhardt BALTIX - PRACA W SKANDYNAWII M30 46 254 Szczecinek: 02:22:17 (41 / 8)
02:22:17 00:24:53
274 Armin Igielski Tancia Team M35 63 255 Malbork: 02:22:18 (62 / 12)
02:22:18 00:24:54
275 Adam Korol AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk Wiosła M35 64 256 Ślesin: 02:22:27 (51 / 15)
02:22:27 00:25:03
276 Paweł Mazur UKS TRS SUSZ M18 23 257 Malbork: 02:22:40 (65 / 14)
02:22:40 00:25:16
277 Tomasz Reuter M40 52 258 Malbork: 02:22:45 (66 / 8)
02:22:45 00:25:21
278 Kornel Furman UKS TRS Susz M18 24 259 Malbork: 02:22:47 (67 / 15)
02:22:47 00:25:23
279 Dawid Łach AZS UWM Olsztyn, Warmińsko-Mazurski Klub Sportowy M25 35 260 Malbork: 02:23:16 (69 / 15)
02:23:16 00:25:52
280 Paulina Wargacka MLUKS TRIATHLON KOŁO F18 2 20 Ślesin: 02:23:18 (54 / 2)
02:23:18 00:25:54
281 Michał Lisieński UKS Wodnik Siemianowice M25 36 261 Radków: 02:23:19 (7 / 4)
02:23:19 00:25:55
282 Piotr Chmielewski Lublin M35 65 262 Malbork: 02:23:21 (70 / 14)
02:23:21 00:25:57
283 Piotr Nowacki IRON-PIŁA M40 53 263 Szczecinek: 02:23:21 (45 / 5)
02:23:21 00:25:57
284 Dariusz Kubicki LUFT TRI TEAM M35 66 264 Malbork: 02:23:23 (71 / 15)
02:23:23 00:25:59
285 Kacper Adam Olimpius.PL M18 25 265 Radków: 02:23:30 (8 / 2)
02:23:30 00:26:06
286 Mateusz Petelski AT TEAM M25 37 266 Malbork: 02:23:32 (72 / 16)
02:23:32 00:26:08
287 Emil Wydarty MKS Triathlon Malbork M30 47 267 Szczecinek: 02:23:58 (49 / 9)
02:23:58 00:26:34
288 Marcin Cieszewski KTS IRONMAN M35 67 268 Malbork: 02:24:09 (74 / 16)
02:24:09 00:26:45
289 Miłosz Frejnik biegamy.pl M35 68 269 Ślesin: 02:24:15 (59 / 18)
02:24:15 00:26:51
290 Robert Dziudziek M45 18 270 Malbork: 02:24:20 (75 / 5)
02:24:20 00:26:56
291 Andrzej Uhl SPORTandBODY.pl M25 38 271 Szczecinek: 02:24:30 (52 / 10)
02:24:30 00:27:06
292 Łukasz Ćwirko-Godycki MKS Triathlon Malbork M30 48 272 Ślesin: 02:24:55 (63 / 9)
02:24:55 00:27:31
293 Rafał Micorek M35 69 273 Ślesin: 02:24:55 (62 / 20)
02:24:55 00:27:31
294 Mikołaj Studziński DRUŻYNA SZPIKU M18 26 274 Ślesin: 02:24:57 (64 / 7)
02:24:57 00:27:33
295 Krzysztof Kępiński UKS TRS Susz M35 70 275 Malbork: 02:25:03 (78 / 17)
02:25:03 00:27:39
296 Mirosław Puciłowski PTR Dojlidy Białystok M50 15 276 Malbork: 02:25:05 (79 / 3)
02:25:05 00:27:41
297 Marcin Sowinski WTT Warszawa M40 54 277 Malbork: 02:25:08 (80 / 10)
02:25:08 00:27:44
298 Paweł Kwiatkowski SALON ROWEROWY TORUŃ M25 39 278 Szczecinek: 02:25:18 (56 / 11)
02:25:18 00:27:54
299 Konrad Stolarczyk Tricity Triathlon Team M18 27 279 Malbork: 02:25:23 (82 / 16)
02:25:23 00:27:59
300 Jarosław Krzemiński 3ride4fun M40 55 280 Ślesin: 02:25:24 (68 / 16)
02:25:24 00:28:00
301 Agnieszka Cieslak AZS AWF Katowice F18 3 21 Ślesin: 02:25:45 (71 / 3)
02:25:45 00:28:21
302 Piotr Maciesz M40 56 281 Malbork: 02:25:47 (86 / 13)
02:25:47 00:28:23
303 Krystian Kwiecień ANIMMALS.PL M30 49 282 Ślesin: 02:25:48 (72 / 11)
02:25:48 00:28:24
304 Tadeusz Gołembiewski CITYZEN_ Poznań M25 40 283 Malbork: 02:26:02 (87 / 19)
02:26:02 00:28:38
305 Gniewomir Pluta UKS-TRS SUSZ M30 50 284 Malbork: 02:26:10 (88 / 12)
02:26:10 00:28:46
306 Maciej Czarnota Örebro AIK M18 28 285 Ślesin: 02:26:18 (75 / 8)
02:26:18 00:28:54
307 Marcin Tomaszewicz EnduroMan T.Team M18 29 286 Malbork: 02:26:34 (89 / 17)
02:26:34 00:29:10
308 Arkadiusz Kubasik www.filiptrener.za.pl M30 51 287 Szczecinek: 02:26:37 (61 / 11)
02:26:37 00:29:13
309 Grzegorz Burakowski M35 71 288 Malbork: 02:26:50 (90 / 18)
02:26:50 00:29:26
310 Piotr Suchenia UKS Tri-Saucony Rumia M30 52 289 Szczecinek: 02:26:57 (64 / 12)
02:26:57 00:29:33
311 Jakub Adamowicz M45 19 290 Szczecinek: 02:27:34 (67 / 3)
02:27:34 00:30:10
312 Janusz Lew-Mirski AKS Polonia Warszawa M35 72 291 Malbork: 02:27:39 (95 / 22)
02:27:39 00:30:15
313 Piotr Kosyl Secnond Breath M30 53 292 Ślesin: 02:27:45 (81 / 13)
02:27:45 00:30:21
314 Paweł Palus Luft TRI Team M40 57 293 Szczecinek: 02:27:55 (69 / 12)
02:27:55 00:30:31
315 Grzegorz Sławiński MMKS Maraton Świnoujście M30 54 294 Szczecinek: 02:28:04 (71 / 13)
02:28:04 00:30:40
316 Tomasz Wiliński xTRI Multisport M35 73 295 Malbork: 02:28:05 (97 / 23)
02:28:05 00:30:41
317 Rafał Pomorski M30 55 296 Szczecinek: 02:28:09 (72 / 14)
02:28:09 00:30:45
318 Krzysztof Glebow Klub Hokeja Podwodnego Bałtyckie Foki M40 58 297 Szczecinek: 02:28:10 (73 / 13)
02:28:10 00:30:46
319 Wojtek Żbikowski UKS Tri-Saucony Rumia M35 74 298 Malbork: 02:28:17 (99 / 24)
02:28:17 00:30:53
320 Rafal Tyszkiewicz Luft Tri Team M40 59 299 Ślesin: 02:28:20 (83 / 17)
02:28:20 00:30:56
321 Tomasz Sajewicz M25 41 300 Ślesin: 02:28:31 (84 / 10)
02:28:31 00:31:07
322 Jacek Sobucki UKS TRS SUSZ M35 75 301 Malbork: 02:28:37 (102 / 25)
02:28:37 00:31:13
323 Dariusz Wolski IM2010/SKS Katolik M40 60 302 Ślesin: 02:28:37 (85 / 18)
02:28:37 00:31:13
324 Tomasz Darmetko MKS TRUSO TRIATHLON ELBLĄG M18 30 303 Malbork: 02:28:39 (103 / 18)
02:28:39 00:31:15
325 Mateusz Kieszkowski M18 31 304 Malbork: 02:28:48 (106 / 19)
02:28:48 00:31:24
326 Przemysław Pawlak M18 32 305 Ślesin: 02:28:52 (86 / 9)
02:28:52 00:31:28
327 Piotr Małek M35 76 306 Malbork: 02:29:01 (109 / 27)
02:29:01 00:31:37
328 Piotr Polański M30 56 307 Szczecinek: 02:29:09 (78 / 15)
02:29:09 00:31:45
329 Krystian Błaszczak Bukowscy Biegacze M30 57 308 Szczecinek: 02:29:10 (79 / 16)
02:29:10 00:31:46
330 Robert Kochanowski Triathlon Szczecinek M40 61 309 Malbork: 02:29:10 (111 / 16)
02:29:10 00:31:46
331 Magdalena Plizga F25 7 22 Malbork: 02:29:11 (112 / 3)
02:29:11 00:31:47
332 Łukasz Tokarski M30 58 310 Malbork: 02:29:18 (114 / 16)
02:29:18 00:31:54
333 Łukasz Olszewski M35 77 311 Malbork: 02:29:25 (115 / 28)
02:29:25 00:32:01
334 Łukasz Potapczuk M18 33 312 Malbork: 02:29:27 (116 / 20)
02:29:27 00:32:03
335 Witold Breska IM2010 M35 78 313 Malbork: 02:29:36 (117 / 29)
02:29:36 00:32:12
336 Maciej Gabryel UKS Ósemka Starogard Gdański M30 59 314 Malbork: 02:29:42 (118 / 17)
02:29:42 00:32:18
337 Jakub Górski www.navox.pl M30 60 315 Szczecinek: 02:29:44 (81 / 17)
02:29:44 00:32:20
338 Paweł Liber Enduro Man Elbląg M40 62 316 Malbork: 02:29:48 (119 / 18)
02:29:48 00:32:24
339 Daniel Piotrowski M25 42 317 Ślesin: 02:30:09 (90 / 11)
02:30:09 00:32:45
340 Piotr Langowski UKS TRS SUSZ M35 79 318 Malbork: 02:30:16 (123 / 32)
02:30:16 00:32:52
341 Piotr Górzycki M30 61 319 Malbork: 02:30:20 (124 / 18)
02:30:20 00:32:56
342 Witold Zasada xtri.pl M40 63 320 Ślesin: 02:30:29 (92 / 19)
02:30:29 00:33:05
343 Wojciech Panek UKS TRS SUSZ M35 80 321 Malbork: 02:30:37 (127 / 34)
02:30:37 00:33:13
344 Krzysztof Kostecki TriClub M25 43 322 Szczecinek: 02:30:54 (83 / 16)
02:30:54 00:33:30
345 Zbigniew Mazurczyk WTT M55 3 323 Malbork: 02:30:55 (129 / 1)
02:30:55 00:33:31
346 Krzysztof Antoniak M35 81 324 Malbork: 02:31:07 (130 / 35)
02:31:07 00:33:43
347 Maciej Ujazdowski M35 82 325 Malbork: 02:31:08 (131 / 36)
02:31:08 00:33:44
348 Damian Kołodziej besttherapy M30 62 326 Ślesin: 02:31:09 (97 / 17)
02:31:09 00:33:45
349 Artur Krakowiak M25 44 327 Ślesin: 02:31:21 (99 / 12)
02:31:21 00:33:57
350 Grzegorz Lange M35 83 328 Malbork: 02:31:40 (133 / 38)
02:31:40 00:34:16
351 Marek Markowski Ulitmate Petarda Squad M35 84 329 Radków: 02:32:05 (16 / 3)
02:32:05 00:34:41
352 Adam Łakomy M40 64 330 Ślesin: 02:32:05 (104 / 21)
02:32:05 00:34:41
353 Tomasz Górzyński Stoneman ArcheoMultisportTeamToruń M35 85 331 Malbork: 02:32:06 (136 / 39)
02:32:06 00:34:42
354 Łukasz Błaszczyk M25 45 332 Ślesin: 02:32:08 (105 / 14)
02:32:08 00:34:44
355 Zuzanna Ratkowska UKS Tri-Saucony Rumia F18 4 23 Szczecinek: 02:32:09 (87 / 2)
02:32:09 00:34:45
356 Grzegorz Zając wiecej_funku!!! M25 46 333 Szczecinek: 02:32:10 (88 / 17)
02:32:10 00:34:46
357 Arkadiusz Węgier UKS-TRS SUSZ M35 86 334 Malbork: 02:32:13 (137 / 40)
02:32:13 00:34:49
358 Paweł Wiśniewski 12tri.pl M25 47 335 Malbork: 02:32:17 (138 / 22)
02:32:17 00:34:53
359 Igor Stochmiałek Igor Stochmiałek M30 63 336 Ślesin: 02:32:28 (109 / 21)
02:32:28 00:35:04
360 Krzysztof Zdrojewski UKS TRS SUSZ M40 65 337 Malbork: 02:32:32 (139 / 20)
02:32:32 00:35:08
361 Tomasz Cychylik Tricity Triathlon Team M35 87 338 Malbork: 02:32:36 (141 / 41)
02:32:36 00:35:12
362 Artur Kuźnicki Trinergy M25 48 339 Ślesin: 02:32:43 (112 / 15)
02:32:43 00:35:19
363 Rafał Chomik Biegam z Sercem M35 88 340 Radków: 02:32:44 (19 / 4)
02:32:44 00:35:20
364 Darek Janczewski M40 66 341 Ślesin: 02:32:55 (114 / 22)
02:32:55 00:35:31
365 Tomasz Skład Mysiadło M35 89 342 Malbork: 02:32:59 (143 / 43)
02:32:59 00:35:35
366 Mariusz Augustyniak UKS TRS SUSZ M35 90 343 Malbork: 02:33:03 (144 / 44)
02:33:03 00:35:39
367 Miron Klomfas Tajger team M35 91 344 Ślesin: 02:33:05 (115 / 31)
02:33:05 00:35:41
368 Michał Utykański A-Z Best M25 49 345 Malbork: 02:33:30 (146 / 23)
02:33:30 00:36:06
369 Seweryn Jażdżewski LKS ZANTYR SZTUM M18 34 346 Malbork: 02:33:35 (147 / 21)
02:33:35 00:36:11
370 Tomasz Bykowski M30 64 347 Malbork: 02:33:40 (148 / 22)
02:33:40 00:36:16
371 Andrzej Sobiechowski M50 16 348 Szczecinek: 02:33:46 (93 / 3)
02:33:46 00:36:22
372 Marcin Sobolewski UKS TRS Susz M35 92 349 Malbork: 02:33:50 (149 / 45)
02:33:50 00:36:26
373 Sosnowski Mateusz M25 50 350 Malbork: 02:33:52 (150 / 24)
02:33:52 00:36:28
374 Robert Czerwiak SRKFiS POLPHARMA M40 67 351 Malbork: 02:33:54 (151 / 21)
02:33:54 00:36:30
375 Tomasz Szczęsny Tiger-gym M30 65 352 Malbork: 02:34:03 (153 / 23)
02:34:03 00:36:39
376 Jacek Grundkowski M30 66 353 Szczecinek: 02:34:07 (95 / 19)
02:34:07 00:36:43
377 Bartosz Mierzejewski M30 67 354 Radków: 02:34:16 (21 / 3)
02:34:16 00:36:52
378 Mateusz Jezierski M35 93 355 Malbork: 02:34:20 (155 / 46)
02:34:20 00:36:56
379 Adam Betcher M30 68 356 Malbork: 02:34:21 (156 / 24)
02:34:21 00:36:57
380 Grzegorz Łużyński Gregorteam M50 17 357 Malbork: 02:34:31 (158 / 7)
02:34:31 00:37:07
381 Maciej Krzewiński niezrzeszony M35 94 358 Ślesin: 02:34:33 (120 / 33)
02:34:33 00:37:09
382 Maciej Szpunar complex sport M40 68 359 Szczecinek: 02:34:34 (96 / 18)
02:34:34 00:37:10
383 Łukasz Harasimowicz M35 95 360 Szczecinek: 02:34:43 (97 / 20)
02:34:43 00:37:19
384 Marcin Markiewicz M40 69 361 Radków: 02:34:52 (22 / 2)
02:34:52 00:37:28
385 Jacek Swędrowski PROGRESS DESIGN M35 96 362 Ślesin: 02:34:58 (123 / 34)
02:34:58 00:37:34
386 Witold Podgórski powerOn3city M40 70 363 Szczecinek: 02:34:58 (98 / 19)
02:34:58 00:37:34
387 Tomasz Garbiec M35 97 364 Malbork: 02:35:00 (160 / 47)
02:35:00 00:37:36
388 Andrzej Majewski M40 71 365 Szczecinek: 02:35:00 (99 / 20)
02:35:00 00:37:36
389 Wojciech Cieślak Twister Trójmiasto M35 98 366 Ślesin: 02:35:14 (124 / 35)
02:35:14 00:37:50
390 Adam Fajks Ecosociety Triathlon Team M40 72 367 Malbork: 02:35:24 (163 / 23)
02:35:24 00:38:00
391 Dariusz Kułynycz M35 99 368 Malbork: 02:35:28 (164 / 49)
02:35:28 00:38:04
392 Oskar Kapala Obi-boki Running Crew M30 69 369 Ślesin: 02:35:33 (126 / 24)
02:35:33 00:38:09
393 Sławomir Pruchniewski WTT Warszawa M30 70 370 Malbork: 02:35:35 (165 / 26)
02:35:35 00:38:11
394 Radosław Gudaniec Triathlon TKKF Koszalin M50 18 371 Szczecinek: 02:35:47 (104 / 5)
02:35:47 00:38:23
395 Radek Wysocki M40 73 372 Malbork: 02:35:51 (166 / 24)
02:35:51 00:38:27
396 Jakub Chudziński M25 51 373 Ślesin: 02:35:52 (127 / 16)
02:35:52 00:38:28
397 Jakub Wesołowski Rollerbyd M18 35 374 Ślesin: 02:35:59 (129 / 10)
02:35:59 00:38:35
398 Bartosz Bryśkiewicz PGSE Piła M30 71 375 Ślesin: 02:36:05 (130 / 26)
02:36:05 00:38:41
399 Bartosz Jasinski M35 100 376 Malbork: 02:36:12 (169 / 51)
02:36:12 00:38:48
400 Marcin Okuniewski WWW.POMAGAMYNATALII.PL M30 72 377 Malbork: 02:36:15 (170 / 27)
02:36:15 00:38:51
401 Miłosz Adamski SPORTFUEL.PL M25 52 378 Ślesin: 02:36:20 (132 / 17)
02:36:20 00:38:56
402 Artur Wiśniewski M25 53 379 Malbork: 02:36:26 (172 / 25)
02:36:26 00:39:02
403 Marcin Jeremicz STEAM M30 73 380 Malbork: 02:36:26 (171 / 28)
02:36:26 00:39:02
404 Aureliusz Marek M18 36 381 Szczecinek: 02:36:34 (109 / 12)
02:36:34 00:39:10
405 Sebastian Andrzejczyk M40 74 382 Szczecinek: 02:36:36 (110 / 22)
02:36:36 00:39:12
406 Mikołaj Czingon M25 54 383 Szczecinek: 02:36:37 (111 / 20)
02:36:37 00:39:13
407 Łukasz Nowak Running Sucks M30 74 384 Malbork: 02:36:45 (173 / 29)
02:36:45 00:39:21
408 Bartosz Burmistrzak GRODZISKI KLUB BIEGACZA M30 75 385 Malbork: 02:36:53 (175 / 30)
02:36:53 00:39:29
409 Stanisław Polkowski M50 19 386 Ślesin: 02:37:00 (134 / 7)
02:37:00 00:39:36
410 Adam Lejman M40 75 387 Malbork: 02:37:00 (176 / 25)
02:37:00 00:39:36
411 Paweł Tadla M30 76 388 Malbork: 02:37:01 (177 / 31)
02:37:01 00:39:37
412 Bartek Topa Biegiemnapomoc.pl M45 20 389 Szczecinek: 02:37:01 (116 / 5)
02:37:01 00:39:37
413 Daniel Pogorzelski ENDUROMAN ELBLĄG M25 55 390 Malbork: 02:37:04 (178 / 27)
02:37:04 00:39:40
414 Zbigniew Jakubowski LUFT TRI TEAM M40 76 391 Ślesin: 02:37:05 (136 / 27)
02:37:05 00:39:41
415 Władysław Kasztelan TKKF TRIATHLON KOSZALIN M35 101 392 Szczecinek: 02:37:07 (117 / 23)
02:37:07 00:39:43
416 Witold Błaziński Tępo mława M25 56 393 Malbork: 02:37:14 (179 / 28)
02:37:14 00:39:50
417 Pawel Stosik www.pomagamynatalii.pl M30 77 394 Malbork: 02:37:18 (181 / 32)
02:37:18 00:39:54
418 Grzegorz Krzan M50 20 395 Ślesin: 02:37:20 (138 / 8)
02:37:20 00:39:56
419 Jacek Wąsicki STOPA SŁUPSK M40 77 396 Szczecinek: 02:37:23 (118 / 23)
02:37:23 00:39:59
420 Michał Kwiatkowski WTT Warszawa M25 57 397 Ślesin: 02:37:24 (139 / 18)
02:37:24 00:40:00
421 Radosław Burza M35 102 398 Malbork: 02:37:28 (183 / 53)
02:37:28 00:40:04
422 Łukasz Młodynia BodyiCoach Cycling Team M30 78 399 Radków: 02:37:36 (26 / 5)
02:37:36 00:40:12
423 Jan Ambroziński M25 58 400 Ślesin: 02:37:41 (141 / 20)
02:37:41 00:40:17
424 Andrzej Gamza M45 21 401 Malbork: 02:37:43 (184 / 8)
02:37:43 00:40:19
425 Tomasz Krajewski M25 59 402 Ślesin: 02:37:45 (142 / 21)
02:37:45 00:40:21
426 Grzegorz Chochół :) M30 79 403 Malbork: 02:37:48 (185 / 33)
02:37:48 00:40:24
427 Michał Jakub Pietrzak M30 80 404 Ślesin: 02:37:49 (143 / 27)
02:37:49 00:40:25
428 Leszek Rokicki Enduro Man Elbląg M40 78 405 Malbork: 02:38:08 (187 / 26)
02:38:08 00:40:44
429 Jacek Sikorski KB "Mechanik" Piła M40 79 406 Szczecinek: 02:38:11 (121 / 24)
02:38:11 00:40:47
430 Konrad Mickiewicz Bomilla Bałtyk Team M40 80 407 Szczecinek: 02:38:24 (122 / 25)
02:38:24 00:41:00
431 Tomasz Panufnik AKS Polonia Warszawa M30 81 408 Malbork: 02:38:29 (188 / 34)
02:38:29 00:41:05
432 Marcin Drgan M35 103 409 Malbork: 02:38:30 (189 / 55)
02:38:30 00:41:06
433 Grzegorz Walencik M30 82 410 Malbork: 02:38:32 (190 / 35)
02:38:32 00:41:08
434 Marek Składanowski Triathlon Team Ciesielski M18 37 411 Malbork: 02:38:36 (191 / 22)
02:38:36 00:41:12
435 Artur Wasilewski Delfin Kalisz M40 81 412 Ślesin: 02:38:39 (146 / 29)
02:38:39 00:41:15
436 Maciej Olszewski M35 104 413 Radków: 02:38:48 (28 / 6)
02:38:48 00:41:24
437 Tomasz Jędrzejko IM 2010 NUTREND/JANOWICE M30 83 414 Radków: 02:38:55 (30 / 6)
02:38:55 00:41:31
438 Cezary Leszczyński TRICITY TRIATHLON TEAM M40 82 415 Szczecinek: 02:38:56 (125 / 26)
02:38:56 00:41:32
439 Marek Poplawski No Name Yet Triathlon Team M35 105 416 Malbork: 02:38:57 (193 / 57)
02:38:57 00:41:33
440 Andrzej Folga M40 83 417 Ślesin: 02:39:00 (147 / 30)
02:39:00 00:41:36
441 Andrzej Głąb GRUPA MALBORK M40 84 418 Malbork: 02:39:01 (195 / 28)
02:39:01 00:41:37
442 Andrzej Rybicki M40 85 419 Malbork: 02:39:03 (197 / 29)
02:39:03 00:41:39
443 Wojtek Kamiński ComplexSports M30 84 420 Ślesin: 02:39:03 (148 / 29)
02:39:03 00:41:39
444 Wojciech Ptak Ząbkowice Śląskie M25 60 421 Radków: 02:39:06 (31 / 7)
02:39:06 00:41:42
445 Andrzej Drabot M40 86 422 Malbork: 02:39:06 (198 / 30)
02:39:06 00:41:42
446 Łukasz Bednarek Trinergy / Play M30 85 423 Malbork: 02:39:18 (199 / 36)
02:39:18 00:41:54
447 Marcin Mroczek M35 106 424 Radków: 02:39:18 (32 / 7)
02:39:18 00:41:54
448 Radek Przytulski Tempo Mława M25 61 425 Malbork: 02:39:19 (200 / 30)
02:39:19 00:41:55
449 Joanna Pomorska F30 7 24 Szczecinek: 02:39:23 (128 / 1)
02:39:23 00:41:59
450 Wojciech Szymulewicz BCT Team M40 87 426 Malbork: 02:39:29 (201 / 31)
02:39:29 00:42:05
451 Michał Przybysz M30 86 427 Radków: 02:39:36 (33 / 7)
02:39:36 00:42:12
452 Michał Zrzelski M35 107 428 Szczecinek: 02:39:36 (130 / 24)
02:39:36 00:42:12
453 Arkadiusz Zarzycki Apteka gemini M30 87 429 Malbork: 02:39:37 (203 / 38)
02:39:37 00:42:13
454 Paweł Bródka M35 108 430 Ślesin: 02:39:39 (153 / 38)
02:39:39 00:42:15
455 Markus Meier MLUKS TRIATHLON KOLO M45 22 431 Ślesin: 02:39:40 (154 / 4)
02:39:40 00:42:16
456 Marcin Ignatowicz M30 88 432 Radków: 02:39:40 (34 / 8)
02:39:40 00:42:16
457 Piotr Smolak Poraj - Krosno M50 21 433 Radków: 02:39:46 (35 / 1)
02:39:46 00:42:22
458 Radosław Gałkowski M35 109 434 Malbork: 02:39:49 (205 / 58)
02:39:49 00:42:25
459 Daniel Glajc M40 88 435 Radków: 02:39:49 (36 / 4)
02:39:49 00:42:25
460 Szczepan Śliwiński M25 62 436 Ślesin: 02:39:50 (156 / 22)
02:39:50 00:42:26
461 Bogdan Kord M55 4 437 Malbork: 02:39:51 (206 / 3)
02:39:51 00:42:27
462 Mateusz Osakowicz M30 89 438 Malbork: 02:39:57 (207 / 39)
02:39:57 00:42:33
463 Dominik Brodowski M30 90 439 Malbork: 02:40:02 (208 / 40)
02:40:02 00:42:38
464 Wojciech Śliwa M35 110 440 Szczecinek: 02:40:04 (131 / 25)
02:40:04 00:42:40
465 Michał Pawlik Thomson Reuters M25 63 441 Malbork: 02:40:14 (210 / 32)
02:40:14 00:42:50
466 Arkadiusz Kublik M25 64 442 Ślesin: 02:40:18 (158 / 23)
02:40:18 00:42:54
467 Sławomir Boguszewski M30 91 443 Malbork: 02:40:19 (212 / 42)
02:40:19 00:42:55
468 Robert Wojcieszak AT Team M40 89 444 Malbork: 02:40:21 (213 / 32)
02:40:21 00:42:57
469 Damian Onuchowski M45 23 445 Ślesin: 02:40:34 (159 / 5)
02:40:34 00:43:10
470 Wacław Knopkiewicz M35 111 446 Ślesin: 02:40:34 (160 / 39)
02:40:34 00:43:10
471 Bartosz Baum M25 65 447 Malbork: 02:40:56 (215 / 33)
02:40:56 00:43:32
472 Marcin Muza M25 66 448 Malbork: 02:40:58 (216 / 34)
02:40:58 00:43:34
473 Adam Czyż M35 112 449 Malbork: 02:41:20 (219 / 60)
02:41:20 00:43:56
474 Piotr Mach M25 67 450 Ślesin: 02:41:31 (167 / 25)
02:41:31 00:44:07
475 Michał Zieleń M40 90 451 Malbork: 02:41:34 (220 / 34)
02:41:34 00:44:10
476 Wojciech Cieślak Twister Trójmiasto M35 113 452 Malbork: 02:41:36 (221 / 61)
02:41:36 00:44:12
477 Rafał Rzeszutko M25 68 453 Ślesin: 02:41:39 (168 / 26)
02:41:39 00:44:15
478 Artur Maliszewski Policzmysie.pl M40 91 454 Ślesin: 02:41:45 (171 / 32)
02:41:45 00:44:21
479 Piotr Sielimowicz 12Tri.pl M30 92 455 Ślesin: 02:41:46 (172 / 36)
02:41:46 00:44:22
480 Patryk Dągowski SSP "ORKA" Iława M18 38 456 Malbork: 02:41:59 (223 / 23)
02:41:59 00:44:35
481 Jakub Jachimski PKO BP M30 93 457 Ślesin: 02:42:14 (175 / 37)
02:42:14 00:44:50
482 Krzysztof Tyburczy delecta białystok M40 92 458 Malbork: 02:42:20 (224 / 35)
02:42:20 00:44:56
483 Leszek Gałan M50 22 459 Szczecinek: 02:42:26 (138 / 7)
02:42:26 00:45:02
484 Jakub Cuszlag WTT M45 24 460 Ślesin: 02:42:32 (178 / 7)
02:42:32 00:45:08
485 Witold Gorzkowski IM 2010 M45 25 461 Ślesin: 02:42:40 (179 / 8)
02:42:40 00:45:16
486 Rogier Pols NNYTT M35 114 462 Malbork: 02:42:41 (226 / 62)
02:42:41 00:45:17
487 Waldemar Topiński M40 93 463 Malbork: 02:42:43 (227 / 36)
02:42:43 00:45:19
488 Artur Chojnacki M30 94 464 Ślesin: 02:42:43 (180 / 39)
02:42:43 00:45:19
489 Maciej Bobowik sport-evo M30 95 465 Malbork: 02:42:50 (228 / 46)
02:42:50 00:45:26
490 Tomasz Spychalski M30 96 466 Ślesin: 02:42:55 (181 / 40)
02:42:55 00:45:31
491 Michał Nawracaj M25 69 467 Radków: 02:42:56 (43 / 11)
02:42:56 00:45:32
492 Irek Stermach M50 23 468 Radków: 02:43:18 (44 / 3)
02:43:18 00:45:54
493 Bartłomiej Zyntek M35 115 469 Malbork: 02:43:22 (232 / 64)
02:43:22 00:45:58
494 Ireneusz Osiecki TEAM TRI-MAGIC M50 24 470 Szczecinek: 02:43:24 (140 / 8)
02:43:24 00:46:00
495 Adrian Wroblewski M30 97 471 Malbork: 02:43:29 (236 / 49)
02:43:29 00:46:05
496 Wojciech Orzech M40 94 472 Malbork: 02:43:29 (235 / 37)
02:43:29 00:46:05
497 Karol Kremplewski M30 98 473 Szczecinek: 02:43:36 (142 / 28)
02:43:36 00:46:12
498 Wadim Dziedzic M30 99 474 Radków: 02:43:41 (45 / 9)
02:43:41 00:46:17
499 Adrian Wieczorkowski M35 116 475 Szczecinek: 02:43:41 (143 / 29)
02:43:41 00:46:17
500 Irek Wolanin SPORT STUDIO RYBNIK M40 95 476 Radków: 02:43:52 (46 / 5)
02:43:52 00:46:28
501 Jarosław Zieliński M40 96 477 Ślesin: 02:43:53 (187 / 35)
02:43:53 00:46:29
502 Szymon Wesołowski M18 39 478 Ślesin: 02:43:55 (188 / 12)
02:43:55 00:46:31
503 Jan Grochowicz M30 100 479 Malbork: 02:44:07 (238 / 51)
02:44:07 00:46:43
504 Klaudiusz Cichoński IM 2010 M40 97 480 Ślesin: 02:44:12 (189 / 36)
02:44:12 00:46:48
505 Mikołaj Wiśniewski bydgoski klub morsa M30 101 481 Ślesin: 02:44:14 (190 / 41)
02:44:14 00:46:50
506 Krzysztof Sentek M40 98 482 Malbork: 02:44:15 (240 / 38)
02:44:15 00:46:51
507 Piotr Emert biegamyrazem.pl M40 99 483 Szczecinek: 02:44:18 (149 / 29)
02:44:18 00:46:54
508 Jarosław Rosiński M35 117 484 Malbork: 02:44:19 (241 / 66)
02:44:19 00:46:55
509 Aleksander Wasilewski M40 100 485 Szczecinek: 02:44:28 (151 / 30)
02:44:28 00:47:04
510 Karol Łoboda M25 70 486 Ślesin: 02:44:28 (192 / 29)
02:44:28 00:47:04
511 Krzysztof Kuncewicz-Jurek SKT PŁazik M25 71 487 Ślesin: 02:44:35 (193 / 30)
02:44:35 00:47:11
512 Mikołaj Telżyński M35 118 488 Malbork: 02:44:36 (243 / 67)
02:44:36 00:47:12
513 Przemysław Gielniak M40 101 489 Malbork: 02:44:37 (244 / 39)
02:44:37 00:47:13
514 Bogdan Skopiński ORMW M45 26 490 Malbork: 02:44:46 (248 / 9)
02:44:46 00:47:22
515 Mariusz Felski MŻS Wołcza Mała M45 27 491 Szczecinek: 02:44:54 (156 / 11)
02:44:54 00:47:30
516 Bożena Jaskowska F35 4 25 Malbork: 02:44:55 (251 / 2)
02:44:55 00:47:31
517 Alexandre Boucher NNYTT M40 102 492 Malbork: 02:44:56 (252 / 42)
02:44:56 00:47:32
518 Mateusz Nettmann POZRUNIACY M30 102 493 Ślesin: 02:44:57 (194 / 42)
02:44:57 00:47:33
519 Marek Reza M45 28 494 Malbork: 02:44:57 (253 / 10)
02:44:57 00:47:33
520 Waldemar Józwik SKRFIS POLPHARMA M35 119 495 Szczecinek: 02:45:03 (157 / 31)
02:45:03 00:47:39
521 Marcin Sibinski M35 120 496 Ślesin: 02:45:10 (195 / 44)
02:45:10 00:47:46
522 Krzysztof Lipiec M40 103 497 Ślesin: 02:45:13 (196 / 37)
02:45:13 00:47:49
523 Tomasz Szymanski Panorzeszek.pl M30 103 498 Szczecinek: 02:45:17 (158 / 30)
02:45:17 00:47:53
524 Piotr Bolewicz M30 104 499 Ślesin: 02:45:21 (197 / 43)
02:45:21 00:47:57
525 Krzysztof Braun Drewniaczek.eu M35 121 500 Ślesin: 02:45:30 (198 / 45)
02:45:30 00:48:06
526 Mariusz Bocian M40 104 501 Malbork: 02:45:31 (258 / 43)
02:45:31 00:48:07
527 Marcin Zygmunt Zakład Karny nr 2 Grudziądz M35 122 502 Malbork: 02:45:31 (259 / 71)
02:45:31 00:48:07
528 Adam Przeździęk Fundacja Biegam z Sercem M25 72 503 Radków: 02:45:34 (53 / 13)
02:45:34 00:48:10
529 Arkadiusz Witczak Mozaika M35 123 504 Malbork: 02:45:37 (261 / 72)
02:45:37 00:48:13
530 Adam Pastusiak AT TEAM M25 73 505 Malbork: 02:45:40 (262 / 35)
02:45:40 00:48:16
531 Łukasz Orzechowski M25 74 506 Malbork: 02:45:47 (263 / 36)
02:45:47 00:48:23
532 Olek Łakomski Luft TRI Team M35 124 507 Radków: 02:45:52 (54 / 12)
02:45:52 00:48:28
533 Bartosz Komorowski kode.pl M30 105 508 Ślesin: 02:46:02 (202 / 44)
02:46:02 00:48:38
534 Zdzisław Filipowski DB Maraton Team M40 105 509 Malbork: 02:46:06 (265 / 45)
02:46:06 00:48:42
535 Przemysław Głuchowski TORTUGA Elbląg M45 29 510 Malbork: 02:46:08 (266 / 12)
02:46:08 00:48:44
536 Łukasz Kościuczuk Biegiemnapomoc.pl M30 106 511 Ślesin: 02:46:16 (203 / 46)
02:46:16 00:48:52
537 Radosław Maj M30 107 512 Ślesin: 02:46:16 (204 / 45)
02:46:16 00:48:52
538 Cyprian Paulanis rajbiegacza.pl M18 40 513 Szczecinek: 02:46:21 (162 / 15)
02:46:21 00:48:57
539 Bartłomiej Butowski UKS Tri-Saucony Rumia M18 41 514 Szczecinek: 02:46:28 (164 / 16)
02:46:28 00:49:04
540 Tomasz Szyszka M30 108 515 Malbork: 02:46:31 (267 / 57)
02:46:31 00:49:07
541 Krzysztof Stasiak Hellmann Running Team M40 106 516 Malbork: 02:46:33 (268 / 46)
02:46:33 00:49:09
542 Marcin Skowroński M25 75 517 Malbork: 02:46:35 (269 / 37)
02:46:35 00:49:11
543 Piotr Baran M40 107 518 Malbork: 02:46:36 (270 / 47)
02:46:36 00:49:12
544 Paweł Motel AKS Polonia Warszawa M30 109 519 Malbork: 02:46:42 (271 / 58)
02:46:42 00:49:18
545 Michał Kucybała M30 110 520 Malbork: 02:46:44 (272 / 59)
02:46:44 00:49:20
546 Tomasz Nadrowski M30 111 521 Szczecinek: 02:46:51 (166 / 31)
02:46:51 00:49:27
547 Piotr Rybacki M35 125 522 Ślesin: 02:46:52 (211 / 49)
02:46:52 00:49:28
548 Bartosz Pol BWeko Team Rawicz M30 112 523 Ślesin: 02:46:53 (212 / 47)
02:46:53 00:49:29
549 Paweł Jarski M30 113 524 Szczecinek: 02:46:54 (167 / 32)
02:46:54 00:49:30
550 Krzysztof Szczygielski UKS Tri-Saucony Rumia M50 25 525 Malbork: 02:47:04 (273 / 10)
02:47:04 00:49:40
551 Piotr Onichimowski M30 114 526 Malbork: 02:47:12 (275 / 60)
02:47:12 00:49:48
552 Andrzej Małkowski M30 115 527 Malbork: 02:47:27 (277 / 62)
02:47:27 00:50:03
553 Piotr Zapłata brak M30 116 528 Szczecinek: 02:47:34 (169 / 34)
02:47:34 00:50:10
554 Maciej Duda M30 117 529 Malbork: 02:47:36 (279 / 63)
02:47:36 00:50:12
555 Andrzej Seifert M55 5 530 Ślesin: 02:47:39 (213 / 1)
02:47:39 00:50:15
556 Maciej Szambelańczyk Pozruniacy M35 126 531 Ślesin: 02:47:40 (214 / 50)
02:47:40 00:50:16
557 Przemysław Schodowski Partner Serwis Run Team M40 108 532 Malbork: 02:47:41 (280 / 49)
02:47:41 00:50:17
558 Przemysław Błaszyk OSP Pniewy M25 76 533 Radków: 02:48:08 (63 / 16)
02:48:08 00:50:44
559 Agata Pecyna OSP Pniewy F18 5 26 Radków: 02:48:09 (64 / 2)
02:48:09 00:50:45
560 Piotr Kwiatek M40 109 534 Ślesin: 02:48:25 (217 / 42)
02:48:25 00:51:01
561 Filip Rybacki M40 110 535 Ślesin: 02:48:25 (218 / 41)
02:48:25 00:51:01
562 Tomek Kusiński M30 118 536 Szczecinek: 02:48:26 (173 / 35)
02:48:26 00:51:02
563 Marcin Lipski AT Team M30 119 537 Ślesin: 02:48:27 (220 / 48)
02:48:27 00:51:03
564 Piotr Grabowski CHEŁMEK M30 120 538 Radków: 02:48:29 (66 / 12)
02:48:29 00:51:05
565 Aleksy Cylwik M40 111 539 Malbork: 02:48:32 (284 / 50)
02:48:32 00:51:08
566 Tomasz Klejszmit M30 121 540 Malbork: 02:48:32 (285 / 64)
02:48:32 00:51:08
567 Grzegorz Jędrzejewski M35 127 541 Malbork: 02:48:34 (286 / 75)
02:48:34 00:51:10
568 Marcin Dukała M40 112 542 Malbork: 02:48:35 (287 / 51)
02:48:35 00:51:11
569 Seweryn Knut TEAM KNUT M35 128 543 Malbork: 02:48:37 (288 / 76)
02:48:37 00:51:13
570 Dariusz Dwulit JRG PSP Miastko M40 113 544 Szczecinek: 02:48:40 (174 / 36)
02:48:40 00:51:16
571 Piotr Josz M50 26 545 Malbork: 02:48:43 (289 / 11)
02:48:43 00:51:19
572 Przemysław Frankiewicz Grupa Malbork M35 129 546 Malbork: 02:48:49 (290 / 77)
02:48:49 00:51:25
573 Mikołaj Kołakowski UKS TRI-SAUCONY RUMIA M40 114 547 Malbork: 02:48:50 (291 / 52)
02:48:50 00:51:26
574 Bartłomiej Sobieszczański M35 130 548 Szczecinek: 02:48:51 (175 / 35)
02:48:51 00:51:27
575 Tomasz Miadziołko M30 122 549 Ślesin: 02:48:52 (221 / 49)
02:48:52 00:51:28
576 Michał Gryziak Iloveyoumom.pl M35 131 550 Malbork: 02:48:53 (292 / 78)
02:48:53 00:51:29
577 Łukasz Bolewski PACZKOWO TRI M35 132 551 Ślesin: 02:48:57 (222 / 52)
02:48:57 00:51:33
578 Paweł Muniak M18 42 552 Malbork: 02:49:18 (295 / 25)
02:49:18 00:51:54
579 Grzegorz Karbowski SRKFiS POLPHARMA M35 133 553 Malbork: 02:49:27 (296 / 79)
02:49:27 00:52:03
580 Arkadiusz Matuszak M30 123 554 Ślesin: 02:49:45 (225 / 50)
02:49:45 00:52:21
581 Łukasz Banaś GB Sport M30 124 555 Malbork: 02:49:57 (298 / 65)
02:49:57 00:52:33
582 Piotr Gajek Triathlon Koszalin M25 77 556 Szczecinek: 02:49:57 (181 / 23)
02:49:57 00:52:33
583 Karol Brzozowski M25 78 557 Ślesin: 02:50:08 (226 / 32)
02:50:08 00:52:44
584 Stanisław Bończyk M30 125 558 Ślesin: 02:50:10 (227 / 51)
02:50:10 00:52:46
585 Piotr Cygan OLSH M40 115 559 Ślesin: 02:50:14 (228 / 44)
02:50:14 00:52:50
586 Grzegorz Jagiełło M40 116 560 Ślesin: 02:50:21 (229 / 45)
02:50:21 00:52:57
587 Piotr Zalewski M35 134 561 Malbork: 02:50:27 (300 / 80)
02:50:27 00:53:03
588 Wojciech Zakrzewski M25 79 562 Malbork: 02:50:29 (301 / 39)
02:50:29 00:53:05
589 Łukasz Kozioł M30 126 563 Radków: 02:50:30 (69 / 13)
02:50:30 00:53:06
590 Krzysztof Kmita M30 127 564 Szczecinek: 02:50:44 (185 / 36)
02:50:44 00:53:20
591 Kamil Dobkowski dentalmiasto.pl M30 128 565 Malbork: 02:50:46 (302 / 66)
02:50:46 00:53:22
592 Krzysztof Kaca UKS TRS SUSZ M35 135 566 Malbork: 02:50:54 (303 / 81)
02:50:54 00:53:30
593 Kamil Czarniecki 12tri.pl M30 129 567 Ślesin: 02:50:56 (231 / 52)
02:50:56 00:53:32
594 Grzegorz Rafalak SAMSUNG M30 130 568 Malbork: 02:50:57 (304 / 67)
02:50:57 00:53:33
595 Rafał Wysmoliński M35 136 569 Malbork: 02:51:00 (305 / 82)
02:51:00 00:53:36
596 Michał Cieślak M35 137 570 Malbork: 02:51:02 (306 / 83)
02:51:02 00:53:38
597 Jerzy Maliszewski Banaszek Duda Jamis Team M45 30 571 Malbork: 02:51:03 (307 / 15)
02:51:03 00:53:39
598 Agnieszka Kuś Fioletowy Oszczep F35 5 27 Ślesin: 02:51:15 (235 / 2)
02:51:15 00:53:51
599 Völker Lehmann MTV 1861 M50 27 572 Szczecinek: 02:51:19 (186 / 11)
02:51:19 00:53:55
600 Jacek Baran KB Wartko M45 31 573 Ślesin: 02:51:22 (236 / 11)
02:51:22 00:53:58
601 Błażej Bąkiewicz Suchą Szosą Blog M30 131 574 Malbork: 02:51:27 (308 / 68)
02:51:27 00:54:03
602 Mirosław Więckiewicz M35 138 575 Radków: 02:51:35 (75 / 19)
02:51:35 00:54:11
603 Dariusz Welzer WELDA OMEGA TEAM M40 117 576 Radków: 02:51:40 (76 / 12)
02:51:40 00:54:16
604 Michał Dukaczewski M30 132 577 Malbork: 02:51:50 (310 / 69)
02:51:50 00:54:26
605 Paweł Huszcza Więcej Funku M30 133 578 Szczecinek: 02:51:58 (189 / 37)
02:51:58 00:54:34
606 Sebastian Bożek Żywiec Air Team M35 139 579 Ślesin: 02:51:59 (238 / 55)
02:51:59 00:54:35
607 Michał Wojciechowski M30 134 580 Ślesin: 02:52:02 (239 / 53)
02:52:02 00:54:38
608 Jacek Kuleszyński budowniczowie z petrobudowy M30 135 581 Szczecinek: 02:52:02 (190 / 38)
02:52:02 00:54:38
609 Sebastian Stolarek KOHORTA Poznań M18 43 582 Ślesin: 02:52:07 (241 / 14)
02:52:07 00:54:43
610 Adrian Kłos M25 80 583 Malbork: 02:52:21 (312 / 40)
02:52:21 00:54:57
611 Rafał Tichy Passus Sport Team M40 118 584 Malbork: 02:52:24 (313 / 55)
02:52:24 00:55:00
612 Dorota Gudaniec Triathlon TKKF Koszalin F50 2 28 Szczecinek: 02:52:33 (193 / 1)
02:52:33 00:55:09
613 Marta Bednarska F35 6 29 Ślesin: 02:52:40 (243 / 3)
02:52:40 00:55:16
614 Marcin Wierzbiński M50 28 585 Szczecinek: 02:52:45 (194 / 12)
02:52:45 00:55:21
615 Adam Wojciech Nowak - M18 44 586 Ślesin: 02:52:47 (245 / 15)
02:52:47 00:55:23
616 Andrzej Masłowski biegamyrazem.pl M40 119 587 Szczecinek: 02:52:52 (196 / 40)
02:52:52 00:55:28
617 Tomasz Kurzyp Klima-Import Team M30 136 588 Malbork: 02:53:00 (315 / 70)
02:53:00 00:55:36
618 Przemysław Salkiewicz M40 120 589 Szczecinek: 02:53:12 (198 / 42)
02:53:12 00:55:48
619 Arkadiusz Ogorzałek Spartak Police M45 32 590 Radków: 02:53:20 (81 / 2)
02:53:20 00:55:56
620 Hubert Utykański A-Z Best M30 137 591 Malbork: 02:53:22 (316 / 71)
02:53:22 00:55:58
621 Amadeusz Szałkowski UKS TRS SUSZ M18 45 592 Malbork: 02:53:24 (317 / 26)
02:53:24 00:56:00
622 Radosław Machała M40 121 593 Ślesin: 02:53:26 (246 / 47)
02:53:26 00:56:02
623 Grzegorz Kaszczynski M35 140 594 Malbork: 02:53:27 (318 / 85)
02:53:27 00:56:03
624 Sebastian Ostapczuk M40 122 595 Radków: 02:53:35 (83 / 14)
02:53:35 00:56:11
625 Jakub Adam Olimpius.pl M18 46 596 Radków: 02:53:37 (84 / 9)
02:53:37 00:56:13
626 Piotr Gonera M18 47 597 Ślesin: 02:53:45 (247 / 16)
02:53:45 00:56:21
627 Marcin Grabiec Tiki Taki Kolbuszowa M30 138 598 Radków: 02:53:48 (85 / 17)
02:53:48 00:56:24
628 Jarosław Głowacki M35 141 599 Radków: 02:53:50 (86 / 21)
02:53:50 00:56:26
629 Bartosz Sztura M25 81 600 Ślesin: 02:53:52 (248 / 34)
02:53:52 00:56:28
630 Kamila Knut Team Knut F35 7 30 Malbork: 02:53:55 (322 / 3)
02:53:55 00:56:31
631 Grzegorz Stencel M30 139 601 Malbork: 02:53:57 (323 / 72)
02:53:57 00:56:33
632 Marek Lazewski M35 142 602 Malbork: 02:54:04 (325 / 87)
02:54:04 00:56:40
633 Filip Wołowski JIWOK M40 123 603 Malbork: 02:54:11 (326 / 59)
02:54:11 00:56:47
634 Robert Wojciechowski ENDURO MAN M40 124 604 Malbork: 02:54:15 (327 / 60)
02:54:15 00:56:51
635 Piotr Gawryluk WTT M25 82 605 Malbork: 02:54:22 (328 / 41)
02:54:22 00:56:58
636 Jarosław Baj M30 140 606 Radków: 02:54:27 (87 / 18)
02:54:27 00:57:03
637 Henryk Zieliński KTS Ironman M60 7 607 Malbork: 02:54:29 (329 / 4)
02:54:29 00:57:05
638 Marek Maj TriCityTriathlnTeam M30 141 608 Malbork: 02:54:32 (330 / 73)
02:54:32 00:57:08
639 Robert Kłakulak M35 143 609 Malbork: 02:54:40 (331 / 88)
02:54:40 00:57:16
640 Jacek Mrozowski M25 83 610 Malbork: 02:54:47 (332 / 42)
02:54:47 00:57:23
641 Karol Cygan "Polska Na Szczycie" M18 48 611 Szczecinek: 02:54:51 (201 / 17)
02:54:51 00:57:27
642 Tomasz Chmielewski M35 144 612 Ślesin: 02:54:52 (249 / 58)
02:54:52 00:57:28
643 Patryk Jagiełka UKS TRS SUSZ M30 142 613 Malbork: 02:55:02 (334 / 75)
02:55:02 00:57:38
644 Szymon Drosik onecom.bikeatelier M25 84 614 Radków: 02:55:13 (89 / 18)
02:55:13 00:57:49
645 Gabriela Czyż F35 8 31 Malbork: 02:55:23 (336 / 4)
02:55:23 00:57:59
646 Jacek Ilecki M25 85 615 Ślesin: 02:55:24 (252 / 35)
02:55:24 00:58:00
647 Bartosz Goławski Leniwce.pl M18 49 616 Malbork: 02:55:29 (337 / 27)
02:55:29 00:58:05
648 Krzysztof Świętoń Łowcy Przygód Gołdap M35 145 617 Malbork: 02:55:37 (338 / 89)
02:55:37 00:58:13
649 Łukasz Buro M30 143 618 Ślesin: 02:55:53 (254 / 55)
02:55:53 00:58:29
650 Maciej Gałązka M35 146 619 Szczecinek: 02:55:59 (202 / 38)
02:55:59 00:58:35
651 Piotr Piasek M45 33 620 Malbork: 02:56:01 (339 / 17)
02:56:01 00:58:37
652 Jakub Włodarczak M18 50 621 Malbork: 02:56:03 (341 / 28)
02:56:03 00:58:39
653 Marek Szkodziński M35 147 622 Ślesin: 02:56:11 (256 / 59)
02:56:11 00:58:47
654 Tomasz Winiarczyk Akwedukt M40 125 623 Szczecinek: 02:56:31 (203 / 44)
02:56:31 00:59:07
655 Marcin Tuczko M30 144 624 Malbork: 02:56:43 (342 / 76)
02:56:43 00:59:19
656 Wojciech Mędryk M35 148 625 Ślesin: 02:56:58 (259 / 60)
02:56:58 00:59:34
657 Romuald Parczewski KS Uznam M55 6 626 Ślesin: 02:57:00 (260 / 2)
02:57:00 00:59:36
658 Tomasz Wolanin M40 126 627 Szczecinek: 02:57:02 (205 / 45)
02:57:02 00:59:38
659 Rafał Czyżyk M40 127 628 Szczecinek: 02:57:04 (206 / 46)
02:57:04 00:59:40
660 Wojciech Szeliga M40 128 629 Radków: 02:57:07 (92 / 15)
02:57:07 00:59:43
661 Tomasz Wroński M30 145 630 Radków: 02:57:09 (93 / 19)
02:57:09 00:59:45
662 Tomasz Tajak HRmax zory M35 149 631 Ślesin: 02:57:10 (261 / 61)
02:57:10 00:59:46
663 Wojciech Głuszczak Czyste Miasto Gdańsk M40 129 632 Malbork: 02:57:12 (343 / 62)
02:57:12 00:59:48
664 Arkadiusz Jeliński Mozaika M35 150 633 Malbork: 02:57:15 (344 / 91)
02:57:15 00:59:51
665 Mikołaj Szczecki M35 151 634 Malbork: 02:57:24 (345 / 92)
02:57:24 01:00:00
666 Jacek Gaczkowski M30 146 635 Ślesin: 02:57:28 (262 / 56)
02:57:28 01:00:04
667 Adam Idzior M30 147 636 Malbork: 02:57:38 (348 / 77)
02:57:38 01:00:14
668 Michał Krefta M40 130 637 Malbork: 02:57:38 (347 / 63)
02:57:38 01:00:14
669 Maciej Salmonowicz PTT Delta Plock M35 152 638 Ślesin: 02:57:38 (263 / 62)
02:57:38 01:00:14
670 Piotr Oleksów TriCityTriathlonTeam M35 153 639 Malbork: 02:57:39 (349 / 94)
02:57:39 01:00:15
671 Dawid Sukacz M40 131 640 Szczecinek: 02:58:01 (207 / 47)
02:58:01 01:00:37
672 Grzegorz Buchal M40 132 641 Radków: 02:58:02 (95 / 16)
02:58:02 01:00:38
673 Jędrzej Siłakowski M40 133 642 Szczecinek: 02:58:05 (208 / 48)
02:58:05 01:00:41
674 Mateusz Tadeusz Drużyna Szpiku M25 86 643 Radków: 02:58:08 (96 / 19)
02:58:08 01:00:44
675 Tomasz Olszewski M35 154 644 Radków: 02:58:17 (97 / 23)
02:58:17 01:00:53
676 Tomasz Walkowiak Traper 23 M40 134 645 Ślesin: 02:58:22 (266 / 51)
02:58:22 01:00:58
677 Piotr Wilamowski 12tri.pl M40 135 646 Malbork: 02:58:29 (352 / 65)
02:58:29 01:01:05
678 Michał Dzioba TriSopot M40 136 647 Malbork: 02:58:30 (353 / 66)
02:58:30 01:01:06
679 Marcin Szymankiewicz King Tony Polska M25 87 648 Ślesin: 02:58:34 (267 / 37)
02:58:34 01:01:10
680 Mirosław Bryksy M35 155 649 Radków: 02:58:36 (99 / 25)
02:58:36 01:01:12
681 Łukasz Zmysłowski www.radcaprawny-lublin.pl M30 148 650 Szczecinek: 02:58:36 (209 / 40)
02:58:36 01:01:12
682 Darek Kociemba M35 156 651 Radków: 02:58:40 (100 / 26)
02:58:40 01:01:16
683 Rafal Krzywoszynski M30 149 652 Malbork: 02:58:42 (355 / 79)
02:58:42 01:01:18
684 Mateusz Reguła M30 150 653 Szczecinek: 02:58:44 (210 / 41)
02:58:44 01:01:20
685 Jan Wodyński M25 88 654 Malbork: 02:58:46 (356 / 43)
02:58:46 01:01:22
686 Eric Visentin Daleko Jeszcze ? M35 157 655 Radków: 02:58:47 (102 / 28)
02:58:47 01:01:23
687 Rafał Blankiewicz M40 137 656 Malbork: 02:58:51 (357 / 68)
02:58:51 01:01:27
688 Jasiek Szczepłek AT TEAM M25 89 657 Ślesin: 02:58:53 (269 / 38)
02:58:53 01:01:29
689 Tomasz Pardygał M35 158 658 Radków: 02:59:01 (103 / 29)
02:59:01 01:01:37
690 Maciej Gabryszak EnduroMan M25 90 659 Malbork: 02:59:03 (358 / 44)
02:59:03 01:01:39
691 Janusz Łużyński HP Triathlon Team M40 138 660 Ślesin: 02:59:29 (270 / 52)
02:59:29 01:02:05
692 Wojciech Osses www.pawilony.com.pl M30 151 661 Ślesin: 02:59:35 (271 / 57)
02:59:35 01:02:11
693 Miroslaw Sobocinski M30 152 662 Ślesin: 02:59:47 (273 / 58)
02:59:47 01:02:23
694 Tomasz Godzisz MSPiR GDYNIA M40 139 663 Malbork: 02:59:48 (359 / 69)
02:59:48 01:02:24
695 Mateusz Pękala M18 51 664 Malbork: 02:59:50 (360 / 29)
02:59:50 01:02:26
696 Rafał Dajczer M35 159 665 Malbork: 02:59:59 (361 / 95)
02:59:59 01:02:35
697 Szczepan Petertil Amator M40 140 666 Radków: 03:00:09 (107 / 18)
03:00:09 01:02:45
698 Łukasz Rejman M30 153 667 Radków: 03:00:15 (109 / 21)
03:00:15 01:02:51
699 Grzegorz Markiewicz M35 160 668 Ślesin: 03:00:32 (275 / 63)
03:00:32 01:03:08
700 Krzysztof Kazimieruk Boks Poznań / trenertriathlonu.pl M25 91 669 Radków: 03:00:33 (110 / 21)
03:00:33 01:03:09
701 Jakub Lenczowski Water Knights M40 141 670 Radków: 03:00:39 (111 / 19)
03:00:39 01:03:15
702 Małgorzata Masłowska biegamyrazem.pl F35 9 32 Szczecinek: 03:00:43 (214 / 2)
03:00:43 01:03:19
703 Andrzej Marcinek 50upAT M55 7 671 Ślesin: 03:00:52 (276 / 3)
03:00:52 01:03:28
704 Grzegorz Drab M35 161 672 Radków: 03:01:05 (112 / 30)
03:01:05 01:03:41
705 Izabela Czaplicka F30 8 33 Radków: 03:01:09 (115 / 1)
03:01:09 01:03:45
706 Marcin Maciesz maciesz.com M35 162 673 Malbork: 03:01:24 (363 / 96)
03:01:24 01:04:00
707 Łukasz Salamon M25 92 674 Radków: 03:01:35 (118 / 23)
03:01:35 01:04:11
708 Łukasz Turczyński M25 93 675 Malbork: 03:01:38 (364 / 45)
03:01:38 01:04:14
709 Sebastian Witek AT Team M35 163 676 Ślesin: 03:01:53 (279 / 64)
03:01:53 01:04:29
710 Sławomir Paliszewski M40 142 677 Malbork: 03:01:53 (365 / 71)
03:01:53 01:04:29
711 Kamil Jaroszuk Intersport M35 164 678 Malbork: 03:01:56 (366 / 97)
03:01:56 01:04:32
712 Michał Okuniewski www.pomagamynatalii.pl M25 94 679 Malbork: 03:01:59 (368 / 46)
03:01:59 01:04:35
713 Robert Milewski bez klubu M40 143 680 Malbork: 03:02:07 (369 / 72)
03:02:07 01:04:43
714 Aleksandra Ryciuk UKS Tri-Saucony Rumia F18 6 34 Malbork: 03:02:14 (370 / 2)
03:02:14 01:04:50
715 Piotr Wanielista VO2max M30 154 681 Radków: 03:02:15 (120 / 23)
03:02:15 01:04:51
716 Krzysztof Różalski M25 95 682 Radków: 03:02:38 (121 / 24)
03:02:38 01:05:14
717 Paweł Debski M30 155 683 Szczecinek: 03:03:00 (217 / 42)
03:03:00 01:05:36
718 Jarek Breski M45 34 684 Malbork: 03:03:09 (372 / 18)
03:03:09 01:05:45
719 Michał Guzik M30 156 685 Radków: 03:03:20 (122 / 24)
03:03:20 01:05:56
720 Paweł Misiurewicz Passus Sport Team M40 144 686 Malbork: 03:03:24 (374 / 73)
03:03:24 01:06:00
721 Dominik Markowski M35 165 687 Malbork: 03:03:36 (375 / 100)
03:03:36 01:06:12
722 Maciej Pochciał PioRun Bytom M18 52 688 Radków: 03:03:38 (123 / 10)
03:03:38 01:06:14
723 Krzysztof Rybowski POMAGAMYNATALII.PL M35 166 689 Malbork: 03:03:47 (376 / 101)
03:03:47 01:06:23
724 Grzegorz Perzyński M35 167 690 Ślesin: 03:04:00 (281 / 65)
03:04:00 01:06:36
725 Marek Smug Klub Pletwonurków Raffer Gryfino M35 168 691 Szczecinek: 03:04:05 (218 / 40)
03:04:05 01:06:41
726 Adam Rynkowski M25 96 692 Malbork: 03:04:08 (377 / 47)
03:04:08 01:06:44
727 Mariusz Adamczak M35 169 693 Ślesin: 03:04:11 (282 / 66)
03:04:11 01:06:47
728 Maria Braun Drewniaczek.eu F35 10 35 Ślesin: 03:04:19 (283 / 5)
03:04:19 01:06:55
729 Jakub Stępień M25 97 694 Malbork: 03:04:21 (378 / 48)
03:04:21 01:06:57
730 Jakub Michalski M35 170 695 Szczecinek: 03:04:23 (219 / 41)
03:04:23 01:06:59
731 Radosław Babiński M35 171 696 Malbork: 03:04:25 (379 / 102)
03:04:25 01:07:01
732 Bartosz Jurkiewicz Kiribati Club Sport Team M30 157 697 Malbork: 03:04:33 (380 / 80)
03:04:33 01:07:09
733 Przemysław Zieliński M30 158 698 Radków: 03:04:50 (127 / 25)
03:04:50 01:07:26
734 Piotr Tomaszewicz EnduroMan T.Team M45 35 699 Szczecinek: 03:04:58 (221 / 16)
03:04:58 01:07:34
735 Wojciech Łuć M35 172 700 Malbork: 03:05:04 (381 / 103)
03:05:04 01:07:40
736 Artur Janiszewski M30 159 701 Radków: 03:05:13 (128 / 26)
03:05:13 01:07:49
737 Paweł Zaurski M40 145 702 Malbork: 03:05:14 (382 / 74)
03:05:14 01:07:50
738 Piotr Zaurski M40 146 703 Malbork: 03:05:14 (383 / 75)
03:05:14 01:07:50
739 Michał Seta Padł Na Ryj Team M30 160 704 Malbork: 03:05:27 (385 / 81)
03:05:27 01:08:03
740 Tomasz Lichoń M35 173 705 Radków: 03:05:49 (130 / 33)
03:05:49 01:08:25
741 Paweł Kęska M55 8 706 Malbork: 03:05:56 (387 / 4)
03:05:56 01:08:32
742 Jacek Manteufel RUCH GOSCISZEWO M25 98 707 Malbork: 03:06:02 (388 / 49)
03:06:02 01:08:38
743 Maciej Roguski M45 36 708 Szczecinek: 03:06:05 (223 / 17)
03:06:05 01:08:41
744 Maciej Tomaszewski M25 99 709 Malbork: 03:06:17 (389 / 50)
03:06:17 01:08:53
745 Paweł Zając M30 161 710 Ślesin: 03:06:28 (288 / 60)
03:06:28 01:09:04
746 Janusz Gawlik MSPiR M50 29 711 Malbork: 03:06:40 (390 / 13)
03:06:40 01:09:16
747 Mariusz Świtalski niezrzeszony M35 174 712 Radków: 03:07:18 (132 / 34)
03:07:18 01:09:54
748 Marek Kępiński M35 175 713 Radków: 03:07:19 (133 / 35)
03:07:19 01:09:55
749 Maciej Ochnik SKOAL TEAM M30 162 714 Malbork: 03:07:19 (392 / 82)
03:07:19 01:09:55
750 Alicja Buczkowska KB&CF F30 9 36 Ślesin: 03:07:30 (290 / 5)
03:07:30 01:10:06
751 Piotr Wójcikowski M35 176 715 Malbork: 03:07:33 (393 / 105)
03:07:33 01:10:09
752 Przemysław Pierzchała DILAX M25 100 716 Radków: 03:07:43 (135 / 25)
03:07:43 01:10:19
753 Piotr Masiak MKS Triathlon Malbork M18 53 717 Malbork: 03:07:46 (394 / 30)
03:07:46 01:10:22
754 Włodzimierz Bogucki M50 30 718 Ślesin: 03:07:49 (291 / 14)
03:07:49 01:10:25
755 Karol Chajęcki M35 177 719 Malbork: 03:07:56 (397 / 106)
03:07:56 01:10:32
756 Magdalena Zemfler F30 10 37 Malbork: 03:08:22 (398 / 3)
03:08:22 01:10:58
757 Wojciech Koszut M35 178 720 Ślesin: 03:08:28 (292 / 67)
03:08:28 01:11:04
758 Rafał Rytel 12tri.pl M30 163 721 Ślesin: 03:08:35 (293 / 61)
03:08:35 01:11:11
759 Marcin Młodzikowski M35 179 722 Ślesin: 03:08:38 (294 / 68)
03:08:38 01:11:14
760 Robert Ziemniak Weldateam M35 180 723 Radków: 03:08:50 (139 / 37)
03:08:50 01:11:26
761 Piotr Papierz M50 31 724 Szczecinek: 03:08:51 (226 / 13)
03:08:51 01:11:27
762 Maciej Wlazło GRUPA MALBORK M18 54 725 Malbork: 03:08:56 (399 / 31)
03:08:56 01:11:32
763 Tomasz Olczak M40 147 726 Ślesin: 03:09:02 (295 / 54)
03:09:02 01:11:38
764 Michał Masłowski Proshare Cycling Team M35 181 727 Radków: 03:09:10 (141 / 38)
03:09:10 01:11:46
765 Andrzej Śliwiński Drużyna Szpiku M25 101 728 Ślesin: 03:09:10 (296 / 41)
03:09:10 01:11:46
766 Justyna Krężel Gedore Skaj Team F30 11 38 Radków: 03:09:24 (142 / 3)
03:09:24 01:12:00
767 Adam Nowak M25 102 729 Radków: 03:09:25 (143 / 26)
03:09:25 01:12:01
768 Wiktor Kuźmicki M40 148 730 Malbork: 03:09:33 (400 / 76)
03:09:33 01:12:09
769 Andrzej Nowara M45 37 731 Radków: 03:09:36 (144 / 6)
03:09:36 01:12:12
770 Zenon Wiśniewski OMNIVENT M60 8 732 Szczecinek: 03:09:39 (227 / 6)
03:09:39 01:12:15
771 Daniel Piasecki ZK 2 GRUDZIĄDZ M30 164 733 Malbork: 03:09:57 (401 / 83)
03:09:57 01:12:33
772 Robert Janik M40 149 734 Ślesin: 03:10:22 (298 / 55)
03:10:22 01:12:58
773 Bartek Durmaj Drużyna Szpiku M25 103 735 Radków: 03:10:25 (145 / 27)
03:10:25 01:13:01
774 Adam Władek Intersport/GSF/Budda M30 165 736 Malbork: 03:10:34 (403 / 85)
03:10:34 01:13:10
775 Grzegorz Hinnel Run Expert Szczecin M60 9 737 Szczecinek: 03:10:41 (228 / 7)
03:10:41 01:13:17
776 Janusz Łukasik M45 38 738 Szczecinek: 03:11:13 (229 / 18)
03:11:13 01:13:49
777 Andrzej Kowalski M50 32 739 Ślesin: 03:11:24 (300 / 15)
03:11:24 01:14:00
778 Marek Wiśniewski AZS AWF Poznań M55 9 740 Radków: 03:11:30 (151 / 1)
03:11:30 01:14:06
779 Agata Rompała NIE WIDZĘ PRZESZKÓD F30 12 39 Radków: 03:11:43 (152 / 4)
03:11:43 01:14:19
780 Mateusz Gdowski M35 182 741 Ślesin: 03:12:05 (301 / 69)
03:12:05 01:14:41
781 Anna Strykowska UKS CITYZEN_ Poznań F30 13 40 Malbork: 03:12:48 (404 / 4)
03:12:48 01:15:24
782 Bartłomiej Behmke M35 183 742 Malbork: 03:12:51 (405 / 107)
03:12:51 01:15:27
783 Wojciech Żurawski M30 166 743 Ślesin: 03:13:01 (302 / 63)
03:13:01 01:15:37
784 Andrzej Dobosz M35 184 744 Szczecinek: 03:13:11 (233 / 42)
03:13:11 01:15:47
785 Monika Firaza F25 8 41 Szczecinek: 03:13:11 (232 / 6)
03:13:11 01:15:47
786 Paweł Gardecki M18 55 745 Malbork: 03:13:15 (406 / 32)
03:13:15 01:15:51
787 Jakub Masiuk AT Team / Walraven M30 167 746 Radków: 03:13:17 (155 / 31)
03:13:17 01:15:53
788 Darek Pogorzelski Elbląg M40 150 747 Ślesin: 03:13:25 (303 / 56)
03:13:25 01:16:01
789 Paweł Sawicki M45 39 748 Malbork: 03:14:06 (407 / 20)
03:14:06 01:16:42
790 Mateusz Syguła KOLARSKI TEAM M30 168 749 Ślesin: 03:14:09 (304 / 64)
03:14:09 01:16:45
791 Łukasz Anaczkowski M30 169 750 Malbork: 03:14:18 (408 / 86)
03:14:18 01:16:54
792 Rafał Cielasiński KPP Malbork M35 185 751 Malbork: 03:14:32 (409 / 108)
03:14:32 01:17:08
793 Paweł Kaczmarek M25 104 752 Szczecinek: 03:14:55 (236 / 25)
03:14:55 01:17:31
794 Agnieszka Pelc-Wanielista KB Maniac F25 9 42 Radków: 03:15:02 (160 / 2)
03:15:02 01:17:38
795 Adam Kaczorowski M30 170 753 Malbork: 03:15:19 (413 / 88)
03:15:19 01:17:55
796 Tomasz Heflik M35 186 754 Radków: 03:15:44 (164 / 42)
03:15:44 01:18:20
797 Artur Golec M25 105 755 Radków: 03:15:52 (166 / 29)
03:15:52 01:18:28
798 Robert Mikołajczyk M40 151 756 Szczecinek: 03:16:13 (237 / 53)
03:16:13 01:18:49
799 Dariusz Noll M40 152 757 Malbork: 03:16:15 (415 / 77)
03:16:15 01:18:51
800 Andrzej Korkosz Groty Team M35 187 758 Malbork: 03:16:36 (418 / 109)
03:16:36 01:19:12
801 Piotr Jastrzembski M35 188 759 Ślesin: 03:16:50 (306 / 71)
03:16:50 01:19:26
802 Karol Ciepiela KM PSP GDAŃSK M25 106 760 Malbork: 03:16:55 (419 / 53)
03:16:55 01:19:31
803 Jan Raszewski Ścieżka Biegowa Pole Mokotowskie M55 10 761 Malbork: 03:16:59 (420 / 5)
03:16:59 01:19:35
804 Romek Kądzielewski Just Swim M35 189 762 Radków: 03:17:51 (172 / 45)
03:17:51 01:20:27
805 Maciej Oleksy M35 190 763 Szczecinek: 03:18:19 (238 / 44)
03:18:19 01:20:55
806 Patryk Lisiak FRASTAŚ POZNAŃ M35 191 764 Ślesin: 03:18:32 (307 / 72)
03:18:32 01:21:08
807 Przemysław Hopfer M35 192 765 Szczecinek: 03:18:49 (239 / 45)
03:18:49 01:21:25
808 Sebastian Beta M35 193 766 Malbork: 03:18:56 (422 / 110)
03:18:56 01:21:32
809 Arkadiusz Płonka M45 40 767 Ślesin: 03:18:56 (308 / 13)
03:18:56 01:21:32
810 Maciej Pustół M30 171 768 Radków: 03:19:03 (174 / 34)
03:19:03 01:21:39
811 Przemysław Turek Niezrzeszony M30 172 769 Szczecinek: 03:19:08 (240 / 44)
03:19:08 01:21:44
812 Maciej Lewkowicz M30 173 770 Ślesin: 03:19:20 (309 / 65)
03:19:20 01:21:56
813 Marcin Zaurski M60 10 771 Malbork: 03:19:29 (424 / 5)
03:19:29 01:22:05
814 Karol Rychlicki M25 107 772 Malbork: 03:19:50 (425 / 55)
03:19:50 01:22:26
815 Piotr Wysocki M35 194 773 Radków: 03:20:07 (175 / 46)
03:20:07 01:22:43
816 Remigiusz Pelica M30 174 774 Malbork: 03:20:14 (426 / 89)
03:20:14 01:22:50
817 Tomasz Maziakowski M35 195 775 Radków: 03:20:26 (176 / 47)
03:20:26 01:23:02
818 Marcin Ratajczak M40 153 776 Ślesin: 03:20:37 (310 / 57)
03:20:37 01:23:13
819 Sławomir Rusin M30 175 777 Radków: 03:20:59 (177 / 35)
03:20:59 01:23:35
820 Jan Pejko M25 108 778 Malbork: 03:21:15 (427 / 56)
03:21:15 01:23:51
821 Jerzy Sroka M45 41 779 Malbork: 03:21:18 (428 / 22)
03:21:18 01:23:54
822 Kamil Stasiak M18 56 780 Malbork: 03:21:59 (430 / 33)
03:21:59 01:24:35
823 Arek Kubsz M35 196 781 Radków: 03:22:12 (178 / 48)
03:22:12 01:24:48
824 Arkadiusz Kwiatkowski CT TEAM M25 109 782 Radków: 03:22:29 (179 / 30)
03:22:29 01:25:05
825 Krzysztof Dietrich M30 176 783 Malbork: 03:22:34 (431 / 90)
03:22:34 01:25:10
826 Tomasz Chuć M30 177 784 Radków: 03:22:48 (181 / 36)
03:22:48 01:25:24
827 Michał Okoń Kuropatwy Run Team M30 178 785 Radków: 03:22:51 (182 / 37)
03:22:51 01:25:27
828 Małgorzata Wolak NIE WIDZĘ PRZESZKÓD F25 10 43 Radków: 03:22:59 (183 / 3)
03:22:59 01:25:35
829 Marcin Szpak M40 154 786 Szczecinek: 03:23:06 (243 / 54)
03:23:06 01:25:42
830 Alina Nawrot Biegiem po Zdrowie – Team ASA F35 11 44 Radków: 03:23:11 (184 / 1)
03:23:11 01:25:47
831 Andrzej Parylak M30 179 787 Ślesin: 03:23:18 (313 / 66)
03:23:18 01:25:54
832 Małgorzata Chojnacka F45 1 45 Radków: 03:23:25 (185 / 1)
03:23:25 01:26:01
833 Roman Nowak PartnerTech Sieradz M30 180 788 Ślesin: 03:24:12 (315 / 67)
03:24:12 01:26:48
834 Michał Kowalski FC Pyyk M25 110 789 Ślesin: 03:24:12 (314 / 43)
03:24:12 01:26:48
835 Marcin Rygulski CT Team M30 181 790 Radków: 03:24:23 (186 / 38)
03:24:23 01:26:59
836 Wojtek Kajut Padł Na Ryj Team M30 182 791 Malbork: 03:24:25 (432 / 91)
03:24:25 01:27:01
837 Daniel Lewczuk M35 197 792 Radków: 03:24:34 (187 / 50)
03:24:34 01:27:10
838 Jakub Jóźwiak M35 198 793 Malbork: 03:24:59 (433 / 111)
03:24:59 01:27:35
839 Ewelina Breska F40 3 46 Malbork: 03:25:40 (434 / 2)
03:25:40 01:28:16
840 Janusz Skosolas KWP w Gdańsku M40 155 794 Malbork: 03:25:43 (435 / 80)
03:25:43 01:28:19
841 Janusz Pieczonka M25 111 795 Radków: 03:25:52 (189 / 31)
03:25:52 01:28:28
842 Jarosław Szubstarski Ostródzka Grupa Biegowa M35 199 796 Malbork: 03:26:18 (436 / 112)
03:26:18 01:28:54
843 Paweł Radecki M35 200 797 Malbork: 03:26:25 (437 / 113)
03:26:25 01:29:01
844 Radosław Kubuszewski Jankes Team M25 112 798 Malbork: 03:26:51 (438 / 57)
03:26:51 01:29:27
845 Wojciech Terentjew ludzie dobrej roboty M30 183 799 Radków: 03:26:51 (192 / 39)
03:26:51 01:29:27
846 Krystian Wojciechowski M25 113 800 Ślesin: 03:27:31 (316 / 44)
03:27:31 01:30:07
847 Artur Krasuski M25 114 801 Szczecinek: 03:28:21 (244 / 26)
03:28:21 01:30:57
848 Krzysztof Pobłocki M40 156 802 Malbork: 03:28:26 (439 / 81)
03:28:26 01:31:02
849 Agnieszka Jankowicz TeMMPo Wałbrzych F30 14 47 Radków: 03:29:20 (196 / 5)
03:29:20 01:31:56
850 Mirosław Stokłosa M30 184 803 Radków: 03:29:43 (197 / 41)
03:29:43 01:32:19
851 Bartosz Krakowski M25 115 804 Ślesin: 03:29:49 (317 / 45)
03:29:49 01:32:25
852 Lech Koniec M35 201 805 Ślesin: 03:29:49 (318 / 73)
03:29:49 01:32:25
853 Patryk Glesman M25 116 806 Ślesin: 03:29:55 (319 / 46)
03:29:55 01:32:31
854 Jerzy Kwaśny MGM M40 157 807 Radków: 03:29:57 (198 / 31)
03:29:57 01:32:33
855 Roman Pokidan M50 33 808 Malbork: 03:30:04 (440 / 14)
03:30:04 01:32:40
856 Michał Michlewicz 10 Wpdow M30 185 809 Radków: 03:30:32 (199 / 42)
03:30:32 01:33:08
857 Adam Drozdowski M35 202 810 Malbork: 03:31:00 (441 / 114)
03:31:00 01:33:36
858 Marta Szczypiór F25 11 48 Ślesin: 03:31:26 (320 / 5)
03:31:26 01:34:02
859 Marcin Grela All for Body M30 186 811 Radków: 03:31:35 (201 / 43)
03:31:35 01:34:11
860 Anna Skuras F35 12 49 Malbork: 03:31:42 (442 / 6)
03:31:42 01:34:18
861 Szymon Szczypiorski AT Team/Bydgoska Grupa Sportów Wytrzymałościowych M25 117 812 Ślesin: 03:32:10 (321 / 47)
03:32:10 01:34:46
862 Marek Golda Grupa Glajza M35 203 813 Radków: 03:32:17 (203 / 53)
03:32:17 01:34:53
863 Leszek Wnuk M30 187 814 Malbork: 03:32:25 (443 / 92)
03:32:25 01:35:01
864 Mateusz Czaja M25 118 815 Malbork: 03:32:35 (444 / 58)
03:32:35 01:35:11
865 Kamil Radziszewski EnduroMan Elbląg M25 119 816 Malbork: 03:33:07 (445 / 59)
03:33:07 01:35:43
866 Karolina Kaszczynska F35 13 50 Malbork: 03:33:13 (446 / 7)
03:33:13 01:35:49
867 Anna Serafin F25 12 51 Szczecinek: 03:33:48 (245 / 7)
03:33:48 01:36:24
868 Dawid Warmus M30 188 817 Radków: 03:33:56 (204 / 44)
03:33:56 01:36:32
869 Grzegorz Niedbalski M40 158 818 Malbork: 03:34:33 (447 / 82)
03:34:33 01:37:09
870 Marek Krupiński M40 159 819 Radków: 03:35:34 (209 / 33)
03:35:34 01:38:10
871 Tomasz Nowacki M40 160 820 Malbork: 03:35:49 (448 / 83)
03:35:49 01:38:25
872 Michał Więcławski M30 189 821 Malbork: 03:36:06 (449 / 93)
03:36:06 01:38:42
873 Piotr Gąsiorowski M45 42 822 Malbork: 03:36:50 (450 / 23)
03:36:50 01:39:26
874 Jakub Pacholewicz M18 57 823 Ślesin: 03:37:53 (323 / 17)
03:37:53 01:40:29
875 Tomasz Launer RUN, TOLA RUN M40 161 824 Radków: 03:37:57 (211 / 35)
03:37:57 01:40:33
876 Robert Kurnyta Klub Wysokogórski Trójmiasto M35 204 825 Malbork: 03:38:09 (453 / 115)
03:38:09 01:40:45
877 Maciej Frycz M25 120 826 Malbork: 03:38:37 (454 / 60)
03:38:37 01:41:13
878 Tomasz Karolak Biegiemnapomoc.pl M40 162 827 Szczecinek: 03:39:28 (246 / 55)
03:39:28 01:42:04
879 Piotr Ściesiński M35 205 828 Radków: 03:40:58 (212 / 55)
03:40:58 01:43:34
880 Dariusz Mocek M30 190 829 Malbork: 03:40:59 (456 / 94)
03:40:59 01:43:35
881 Daniel Kuczyński Prężne Vacky M35 206 830 Szczecinek: 03:41:49 (247 / 46)
03:41:49 01:44:25
882 Tomasz Banaś M40 163 831 Radków: 03:41:58 (215 / 37)
03:41:58 01:44:34
883 Łukasz Rosa CT TEAM M25 121 832 Radków: 03:42:05 (216 / 34)
03:42:05 01:44:41
884 Dominik Szmuc EDUMARATHON TRIATHLON TEAM M30 191 833 Radków: 03:44:13 (219 / 45)
03:44:13 01:46:49
885 Adam Buliński M30 192 834 Malbork: 03:44:29 (458 / 95)
03:44:29 01:47:05
886 Leszek Kołecki Koszalin M55 11 835 Szczecinek: 03:44:48 (248 / 3)
03:44:48 01:47:24
887 Andrzej Pacholak M50 34 836 Radków: 03:44:57 (222 / 7)
03:44:57 01:47:33
888 Tomasz Donhefner M40 164 837 Radków: 03:45:17 (223 / 38)
03:45:17 01:47:53
889 Albin Pawłowski M40 165 838 Radków: 03:46:45 (224 / 39)
03:46:45 01:49:21
890 Andrzej Szymula LB Team Brzeg M45 43 839 Radków: 03:47:11 (225 / 11)
03:47:11 01:49:47
891 Łukasz Zalewski M30 193 840 Szczecinek: 03:47:29 (249 / 45)
03:47:29 01:50:05
892 Jaroslaw Kisiel M45 44 841 Szczecinek: 03:48:27 (250 / 19)
03:48:27 01:51:03
893 Jerzy Krupa M40 166 842 Malbork: 03:49:24 (460 / 85)
03:49:24 01:52:00
894 Andrzej Szymowski ASCOMP M55 12 843 Ślesin: 03:54:37 (326 / 5)
03:54:37 01:57:13
895 Anna Jóźwiak F35 14 52 Malbork: 03:55:07 (461 / 8)
03:55:07 01:57:43
896 Piotr Kierszniewski M35 207 844 Malbork: 03:57:52 (462 / 116)
03:57:52 02:00:28
897 Henryk Wójcik LB Team Brzeg M40 167 845 Radków: 03:57:53 (229 / 40)
03:57:53 02:00:29
898 Andrzej Bochniak M55 13 846 Radków: 03:59:04 (230 / 2)
03:59:04 02:01:40
899 Maksymilian Otręba M30 194 847 Radków: 03:59:38 (231 / 46)
03:59:38 02:02:14
900 Bartłomiej Urban Gołdap M30 195 848 Malbork: 03:59:50 (463 / 97)
03:59:50 02:02:26
901 Dariusz Mróz M50 35 849 Radków: 04:00:59 (232 / 8)
04:00:59 02:03:35
902 Olga Kurowska F25 13 53 Radków: 04:01:16 (233 / 6)
04:01:16 02:03:52
903 Piotr Zujewski Niezrzeszony M40 168 850 Radków: 04:03:00 (234 / 41)
04:03:00 02:05:36
904 Marta Szałacińska F30 15 54 Radków: 04:06:32 (236 / 7)
04:06:32 02:09:08
905 Roman Majka M30 196 851 Radków: 04:08:15 (237 / 47)
04:08:15 02:10:51
906 Michał Klimczak M30 197 852 Radków: 04:08:59 (238 / 48)
04:08:59 02:11:35
907 Adam Szałucha M18 58 853 Radków: 04:09:05 (239 / 12)
04:09:05 02:11:41
908 Rafał Wojciechowski Biegiem po Zdrowie - Team ASA M25 122 854 Radków: 04:12:53 (240 / 38)
04:12:53 02:15:29
909 Marek Rosiński M30 198 855 Radków: 04:14:42 (241 / 49)
04:14:42 02:17:18
910 Jakub Imosa M35 208 856 Radków: 04:30:36 (242 / 57)
04:30:36 02:33:12
911 Artur Antolak M45 45 857 Radków: 04:39:10 (243 / 12)
04:39:10 02:41:46
912 Roman Jazdzyk M35 209 858 Radków: 04:47:20 (244 / 58)
04:47:20 02:49:56
  • StartList.pl
  • Elemental Tri Series
  • Garmin IronTriathlon
  • Castle Triathlon Malbork
  • Amber Expo Półmaraton Gdańsk
  • Garmin MTB Series
  • Triminator
  • Garmin Ultra Race
  • Garmin SwimRun Series
  • Triathlon Series TTT
  • ILF Triathlon