Garmin Ultra Kids Radków 2018 - results

M‑ce Nazwisko i imię Klub Kat. M-ce w kat. M-ce wg płci Zawody Czas końcowy Strata
1 Paweł Wilczyński M6 1 1 Radków: 00:00:46 (1 / 1)
00:00:46
2 Filip Wysocki Morsy Turek M6 2 2 Radków: 00:00:47 (2 / 2)
00:00:47
3 Pavlina Bejsovcova F6 1 1 Radków: 00:00:48 (4 / 1)
00:00:48
4 Adam Sobczak M6 3 3 Radków: 00:00:48 (3 / 3)
00:00:48
5 Julian Jachym M6 4 4 Radków: 00:00:51 (5 / 4)
00:00:51
6 Karol Damm Kotwica Brzeg DammTeamRunners M6 5 5 Radków: 00:00:53 (8 / 7)
00:00:53
7 Michał Przyłudzki M6 6 6 Radków: 00:00:53 (6 / 5)
00:00:53
8 Jan Gąsiorek M6 7 7 Radków: 00:00:53 (7 / 6)
00:00:53
9 Wojciech Landyszkowski M4 1 8 Radków: 00:00:54 (10 / 1)
00:00:54
10 Dominik Fedorowicz F4 TEAM autogazexpert.pl M6 8 9 Radków: 00:00:54 (11 / 9)
00:00:54
11 Paweł Kmiecik M6 9 10 Radków: 00:00:54 (9 / 8)
00:00:54
12 Lena Kaśkiewicz Świdnicki Klub Kyokushin Karate F6 2 2 Radków: 00:00:55 (12 / 2)
00:00:55
13 Sebastian Kiszka M6 10 11 Radków: 00:00:56 (13 / 10)
00:00:56
14 Antoś Kosielski M4 2 12 Radków: 00:00:58 (14 / 2)
00:00:58
15 Alicja Biedziak run4energy F6 3 3 Radków: 00:00:58 (15 / 3)
00:00:58
16 Sebastian Wielgus M6 11 13 Radków: 00:00:59 (17 / 11)
00:00:59
17 Bartosz Maślanka Futerek Team M6 12 14 Radków: 00:00:59 (18 / 12)
00:00:59
18 Laura Pawluk F6 4 4 Radków: 00:00:59 (16 / 4)
00:00:59
19 Bianka Łyczko F6 5 5 Radków: 00:01:00 (19 / 5)
00:01:00
20 Nadia Glińska F4 1 6 Radków: 00:01:01 (20 / 1)
00:01:01
21 Maksym Bernadzikowski M6 13 15 Radków: 00:01:01 (21 / 13)
00:01:01
22 Adam Jeliński NOA M4 3 16 Radków: 00:01:01 (22 / 3)
00:01:01
23 Małgorzata Nicpoń F6 6 7 Radków: 00:01:02 (23 / 6)
00:01:02
24 Tomasz Karalus M4 4 17 Radków: 00:01:02 (24 / 4)
00:01:02
25 Stanisław Prędkopowicz ASRAZ M6 14 18 Radków: 00:01:03 (25 / 14)
00:01:03
26 Piotr Czarnecki M6 15 19 Radków: 00:01:04 (26 / 15)
00:01:04
27 Szymon Małolepszy M6 16 20 Radków: 00:01:04 (27 / 16)
00:01:04
28 Hanna Rusin F4 2 8 Radków: 00:01:05 (28 / 2)
00:01:05
29 Karol Bulawkin Studio Fitness Workout M4 5 21 Radków: 00:01:06 (29 / 5)
00:01:06
30 Łucja Karalus F6 7 9 Radków: 00:01:08 (30 / 7)
00:01:08
31 Jagoda Kurek Chojrak Team Wrocław F6 8 10 Radków: 00:01:09 (31 / 8)
00:01:09
32 Izabela Majewska REHA FIT MACIEJ MAJEWSKI F4 3 11 Radków: 00:01:11 (32 / 3)
00:01:11
33 Zuzanna Głodek F6 9 12 Radków: 00:01:12 (33 / 9)
00:01:12
34 Iga Jóźwiak F4 4 13 Radków: 00:01:14 (34 / 4)
00:01:14
35 Ines Lewandowska F1 1 14 Radków: 00:01:15 (35 / 1)
00:01:15
36 Gniewko Budych M4 6 22 Radków: 00:01:16 (36 / 6)
00:01:16
37 Oliwia Nowak F4 5 15 Radków: 00:01:19 (37 / 5)
00:01:19
38 Mikołaj Kowalczyk RDK SERWIS BIEGA M6 17 23 Radków: 00:01:20 (38 / 17)
00:01:20
39 Jan Kiełbiński M4 7 24 Radków: 00:01:23 (39 / 7)
00:01:23
40 Oliwier Boratyński Pluton Alpha M4 8 25 Radków: 00:01:27 (40 / 8)
00:01:27
41 Sebastian Myszczyszyn Kudowa Biega M1 1 26 Radków: 00:01:29 (41 / 1)
00:01:29
42 Gabrysia Stachowiak F4 6 16 Radków: 00:01:30 (42 / 6)
00:01:30
43 Laura Kaźmierska F4 7 17 Radków: 00:01:32 (43 / 7)
00:01:32
44 Maciej Sidor M1 2 27 Radków: 00:01:36 (44 / 2)
00:01:36
45 Alicja Bendig F4 8 18 Radków: 00:01:41 (45 / 8)
00:01:41
46 Lena Konarska KSK Klub Skręconej Kostki F1 2 19 Radków: 00:01:42 (46 / 2)
00:01:42
47 Helena Bajer Tarnowo Podgórne Biega F4 9 20 Radków: 00:01:43 (47 / 9)
00:01:43
48 Borys Dyraga M10 1 28 Radków: 00:01:45 (1 / 1)
00:01:45
49 Liwia Wierzbicka F4 10 21 Radków: 00:01:48 (48 / 10)
00:01:48
50 Franciszek Kornaś Ząbkowicka Grupa Biegowa FRANKENSTEIN M10 2 29 Radków: 00:01:50 (2 / 2)
00:01:50
51 Jan Szcześniewski Salco Garmin Team M1 3 30 Radków: 00:01:53 (49 / 3)
00:01:53
52 Jacek Biernacki Morsy Ośno Lubuskie M8 1 31 Radków: 00:01:53 (3 / 1)
00:01:53
53 Amelia Kryczek Gum el Toto Running Team F4 11 22 Radków: 00:01:53 (50 / 11)
00:01:53
54 Ada Kłosowska F1 3 23 Radków: 00:01:55 (51 / 3)
00:01:55
55 Gabriel Lewandowski KS TEAM BARYŁA GORZÓW M8 2 32 Radków: 00:01:55 (4 / 2)
00:01:55
56 Aleksandra Markiewicz F10 1 24 Radków: 00:01:56 (5 / 1)
00:01:56
57 Laura Bejsovcova F8 1 25 Radków: 00:01:57 (7 / 1)
00:01:57
58 Aleksander Długosz M10 3 33 Radków: 00:01:57 (6 / 3)
00:01:57
59 Tobiasz Markowski Rykowisko TEAM M8 3 34 Radków: 00:01:58 (8 / 3)
00:01:58
60 Magdalena Czarnecka F1 4 26 Radków: 00:01:58 (52 / 4)
00:01:58
61 Pola Markowska Rykowisko TEAM F10 2 27 Radków: 00:01:59 (9 / 2)
00:01:59
62 Dawid Bendig M6 18 35 Radków: 00:02:01 (53 / 18)
00:02:01
63 Maja Grycman SPARTA LASKI ULTRA TEAM Tata i Mama F10 3 28 Radków: 00:02:03 (10 / 3)
00:02:03
64 Kacper Maślanka Futerek Team M8 4 36 Radków: 00:02:04 (11 / 4)
00:02:04
65 Wojciech Dominik Aktywni Węgrów M8 5 37 Radków: 00:02:04 (12 / 5)
00:02:04
66 Hubert Banasiak GJM- gdzie jest meta ? M10 4 38 Radków: 00:02:05 (13 / 4)
00:02:05
67 Adaś Stachowiak M1 4 39 Radków: 00:02:06 (54 / 4)
00:02:06
68 Hugo Bernadzikowski M1 5 40 Radków: 00:02:08 (55 / 5)
00:02:08
69 Kajetan Czykiel M8 6 41 Radków: 00:02:09 (14 / 6)
00:02:09
70 Adam Łojek M10 5 42 Radków: 00:02:10 (16 / 5)
00:02:10
71 Zuzanna Wolak OTM.b F10 4 29 Radków: 00:02:10 (15 / 4)
00:02:10
72 Jakub Popławski M10 6 43 Radków: 00:02:11 (17 / 6)
00:02:11
73 Kaja Kostka F8 2 30 Radków: 00:02:13 (18 / 2)
00:02:13
74 Stanisław Dominik Aktywni Węgrów M10 7 44 Radków: 00:02:14 (19 / 7)
00:02:14
75 Damian Olszewski M8 7 45 Radków: 00:02:15 (20 / 7)
00:02:15
76 Robert Pawluk M10 8 46 Radków: 00:02:15 (22 / 8)
00:02:15
77 Bartosz Walachowski M8 8 47 Radków: 00:02:15 (21 / 8)
00:02:15
78 Wiktoria Józwiak Kita Team F10 5 31 Radków: 00:02:16 (24 / 5)
00:02:16
79 Dawid Rajczak M10 9 48 Radków: 00:02:16 (23 / 9)
00:02:16
80 Borys Kozioł M10 10 49 Radków: 00:02:17 (26 / 10)
00:02:17
81 Antonina Prędkopowicz ASRAZ F10 6 32 Radków: 00:02:17 (27 / 6)
00:02:17
82 Karol Pawluk M8 9 50 Radków: 00:02:17 (25 / 9)
00:02:17
83 Nikodem Szajdziński M10 11 51 Radków: 00:02:18 (28 / 11)
00:02:18
84 Maciek Grzesiak M10 12 52 Radków: 00:02:19 (29 / 12)
00:02:19
85 Szymon Michalik M8 10 53 Radków: 00:02:19 (30 / 10)
00:02:19
86 Rafał Klin WATAHA GRUPA TRENINGOWA M10 13 54 Radków: 00:02:20 (31 / 13)
00:02:20
87 Dominika Kaszczyszyn F8 3 33 Radków: 00:02:20 (32 / 3)
00:02:20
88 Maria Olga Trochanowska RUSYN - LEM F1 5 34 Radków: 00:02:20 (56 / 5)
00:02:20
89 Lena Kłosowska F8 4 35 Radków: 00:02:20 (33 / 4)
00:02:20
90 Szymon Plok Team Plok M8 11 55 Radków: 00:02:21 (34 / 11)
00:02:21
91 Framciszek Bar M10 14 56 Radków: 00:02:22 (35 / 14)
00:02:22
92 Apolonia Góralewicz F1 6 36 Radków: 00:02:23 (57 / 6)
00:02:23
93 Bartosz Próchnicki BIEGam Bo Lubię Ząbki TEAM M8 12 57 Radków: 00:02:24 (36 / 12)
00:02:24
94 Wojciech Mietła MDMiW M10 15 58 Radków: 00:02:25 (37 / 15)
00:02:25
95 Kaja Futoma FUTEREK TEAM Ochotnicza Straż Pożarna Radków F8 5 37 Radków: 00:02:25 (38 / 5)
00:02:25
96 Stanisław Łopata Wolsztyński Klub Biegowy M1 6 59 Radków: 00:02:25 (58 / 6)
00:02:25
97 Stanisław Karalus M1 7 60 Radków: 00:02:27 (59 / 7)
00:02:27
98 Adriana Kiszka F8 6 38 Radków: 00:02:27 (39 / 6)
00:02:27
99 Ida Zagrobelna F8 7 39 Radków: 00:02:27 (40 / 7)
00:02:27
100 Lena Majewska REHA FIT MACIEJ MAJEWSKI F10 7 40 Radków: 00:02:28 (41 / 7)
00:02:28
101 Julia Szewczyk F8 8 41 Radków: 00:02:29 (42 / 8)
00:02:29
102 Maja Gąsiorek F8 9 42 Radków: 00:02:30 (43 / 9)
00:02:30
103 Wojciech Kopinski M8 13 61 Radków: 00:02:32 (45 / 14)
00:02:32
104 Jan Kornaś Ząbkowicka Grupa Biegowa FRANKENSTEIN M8 14 62 Radków: 00:02:32 (44 / 13)
00:02:32
105 Wanda Frelek Frelek Team Frelek Team F1 7 43 Radków: 00:02:32 (60 / 7)
00:02:32
106 Maja Krzemińska F8 10 44 Radków: 00:02:33 (46 / 10)
00:02:33
107 Oliwia Góralewicz F8 11 45 Radków: 00:02:34 (47 / 11)
00:02:34
108 Julia Stołowska Szkoła Podstawowa nr 1 w Wieleniu F8 12 46 Radków: 00:02:35 (48 / 12)
00:02:35
109 Oliwia Wielgus F8 13 47 Radków: 00:02:36 (49 / 13)
00:02:36
110 Miłosz Burak M8 15 63 Radków: 00:02:38 (50 / 15)
00:02:38
111 Maja Kadłubowska AUTOGAZEXPERT RUNNERS TEAM F10 8 48 Radków: 00:02:39 (52 / 8)
00:02:39
112 Leon Hejna M8 16 64 Radków: 00:02:39 (51 / 16)
00:02:39
113 Wiktor Dyraga M8 17 65 Radków: 00:02:40 (53 / 17)
00:02:40
114 Oliwia Kowacka Kajtex Runners F8 14 49 Radków: 00:02:41 (54 / 14)
00:02:41
115 Zuzanna Łatka F8 15 50 Radków: 00:02:41 (55 / 15)
00:02:41
116 Lena Kuźniak F8 16 51 Radków: 00:02:42 (56 / 16)
00:02:42
117 Alicja Majdak F10 9 52 Radków: 00:02:43 (58 / 9)
00:02:43
118 Zosia Grycman SPARTA LASKI ULTRA TEAM Tata i Mama F8 17 53 Radków: 00:02:43 (57 / 17)
00:02:43
119 Lena Wiktorowicz F10 10 54 Radków: 00:02:44 (59 / 10)
00:02:44
120 Zosia Masiowska TRANSMED TRANSMED F8 18 55 Radków: 00:02:44 (61 / 19)
00:02:44
121 Jagoda Zawiska F8 19 56 Radków: 00:02:44 (60 / 18)
00:02:44
122 Laura Fedorowicz F4 TEAM autogazexpert.pl F10 11 57 Radków: 00:02:45 (63 / 11)
00:02:45
123 Magdalena Nikadon Aktywna Nowa Ruda F8 20 58 Radków: 00:02:45 (62 / 20)
00:02:45
124 Hanna Król Aktywna Nowa Ruda F8 21 59 Radków: 00:02:46 (64 / 21)
00:02:46
125 Jagoda Januchta F8 22 60 Radków: 00:02:49 (65 / 22)
00:02:49
126 Franek Nawrocki M8 18 66 Radków: 00:02:49 (66 / 18)
00:02:49
127 Natasza Jóźwiak F8 23 61 Radków: 00:02:50 (67 / 23)
00:02:50
128 Iwo Zagrobelny M10 16 67 Radków: 00:02:51 (68 / 16)
00:02:51
129 Jakub Rajczak M8 19 68 Radków: 00:02:52 (69 / 19)
00:02:52
130 Aleksandra Wojcieszek F8 24 62 Radków: 00:02:56 (70 / 24)
00:02:56
131 Julian Rusin M1 8 69 Radków: 00:02:57 (61 / 8)
00:02:57
132 Matylda Dłubała F8 25 63 Radków: 00:02:57 (71 / 25)
00:02:57
133 Leon Łuczak run4energy M1 9 70 Radków: 00:03:00 (62 / 9)
00:03:00
134 Aleks Ostach M8 20 71 Radków: 00:03:21 (72 / 20)
00:03:21
135 Michał Iciek Aktywni Kamieńsk Passion Life Joy M16 1 72 Radków: 00:03:24 (1 / 1)
00:03:24
136 Artur Niedowóz M14 1 73 Radków: 00:03:30 (2 / 1)
00:03:30
137 Dawid Krzysztofiak M14 2 74 Radków: 00:03:32 (3 / 2)
00:03:32
138 Jakub Poręba M16 2 75 Radków: 00:03:33 (4 / 2)
00:03:33
139 Oskar Tajchert Wolsztyński Klub Biegowy Tajcherciki.pl M14 3 76 Radków: 00:03:35 (5 / 3)
00:03:35
140 Marcel Rypiński M12 1 77 Radków: 00:03:37 (7 / 1)
00:03:37
141 Maciej Jachym M14 4 78 Radków: 00:03:37 (6 / 4)
00:03:37
142 Szymon Nawrocki M12 2 79 Radków: 00:03:51 (8 / 2)
00:03:51
143 Liliana Chabińska F1 8 64 Radków: 00:03:54 (63 / 8)
00:03:54
144 Kornelia Popławska F12 1 65 Radków: 00:04:00 (9 / 1)
00:04:00
145 Wiktor Kwiatkowski JASNA STRONA MOCY M12 3 80 Radków: 00:04:04 (10 / 3)
00:04:04
146 Nikodem Małolepszy M12 4 81 Radków: 00:04:11 (11 / 4)
00:04:11
147 Kamil Zawiski M12 5 82 Radków: 00:04:14 (12 / 5)
00:04:14
148 Bartek Nadobnik Orlik Kaźmierz M12 6 83 Radków: 00:04:17 (13 / 6)
00:04:17
149 Jakub Futoma FUTEREK TEAM Ochotnicza Straż Pożarna Radków M12 7 84 Radków: 00:04:19 (14 / 7)
00:04:19
150 Natalia Gorgolińska F12 2 66 Radków: 00:04:21 (15 / 2)
00:04:21
151 Nikodem Bednarz OTM.b M12 8 85 Radków: 00:04:28 (16 / 8)
00:04:28
152 Aleksander Krzywokulski Kluczborska Grupa Biegowa M14 5 86 Radków: 00:04:33 (17 / 5)
00:04:33
153 Jan Jeliński NOA M14 6 87 Radków: 00:04:33 (18 / 6)
00:04:33
154 Amelia Długosz F12 3 67 Radków: 00:04:36 (19 / 3)
00:04:36
155 Magdalena Koszyńska F12 4 68 Radków: 00:04:41 (20 / 4)
00:04:41
156 Aleksandra Wilczyńska F12 5 69 Radków: 00:04:42 (21 / 5)
00:04:42
157 Maksymilian Ostach M16 3 88 Radków: 00:04:45 (22 / 3)
00:04:45
158 Aleksandra Plok Team Plok F12 6 70 Radków: 00:04:46 (23 / 6)
00:04:46
159 Magdalena Kopińska F12 7 71 Radków: 00:05:31 (24 / 7)
00:05:31
160 Natalia Wiechowska Muchobronx Junior F12 8 72 Radków: 00:05:49 (25 / 8)
00:05:49
  • StartList.pl
  • Elemental Tri Series
  • Garmin IronTriathlon
  • Castle Triathlon Malbork
  • Amber Expo Półmaraton Gdańsk
  • Garmin MTB Series
  • Triminator
  • Garmin Ultra Race
  • Garmin SwimRun Series
  • Triathlon Series TTT
  • ILF Triathlon