AmberExpo Półmaraton Gdańsk 2016 Pokaż

Lista startowa Bieganie - Półmaraton 21,0975 km

Lista główna

Nazwisko i imię Miejscowość Kat. wiekowa Nr startowy
Abraham Mirosław Lębork 30-34 -
Abramek Arkadiusz Pruszcz Gdański 35-39 3870
Adamczak Krzysztof Gdynia 55-59 1003
Adamczak Mariusz Opalenica 30-34 3543
Adamczak Mateusz Gdynia 25-29 1002
Adamczak Michał Gdańsk 40-44 -
Adamczak Sławomir Gdynia 50-54 3661
Adamczyk Dominik Sopot 30-34 3388
Adamczyk Edyta Władysławowo 35-39 726
Adamczyk Ireneusz Marki 35-39 -
Adamczyk Maciej Władysławowo 40-44 727
Adamczyk Marcin Gdańsk 30-34 2293
Adamczyk Sebastian Gdańsk 30-34 3621
Adamiak Kasia Elbląg 25-29 2492
Adamik Wiktor Gdańsk 45-49 384
Adamowicz Agnieszka Sopot 45-49 947
Adamowicz Daniel Szczecin 30-34 520
Adamowicz Dawid Gdańsk 25-29 3220
Adamowicz Marta Jantarowa Gdańskie 35-39 1591
Adamowicz Piotr Gdańsk 40-44 745
Adamski Jacek Giżycko 40-44 3771
Adamski Michal Gdynia 25-29 -
Adamus Błażej Zbychowo 35-39 2199
Adamusiak Sławomir Iława 40-44 2335
Adrych Łukasz Osie 25-29 3138
Afonina Tatiana Kaliningrad 30-34 3536
Ajtel Jaroslaw Gdansk 40-44 875
Aksan Piotr Gdynia 25-29 3339
Albecki Witold Wejherowo 40-44 1149
Albiniak Przemysław Wejherowo 35-39 2363
Albrecht Piotr Starogard Gdański 45-49 1053
Alegiani Cristiano Nisko 40-44 -
Alfut Grzegorz Sierpc 55-59 1499
Alfut Wojciech Toruń 40-44 798
Allison David Bromley 50-54 2894
Alvarado Juan Felipe Sopot 30-34 3624
Ambroziak Adam Kowale 35-39 2076
Ambroziak Lesław Gdańsk 35-39 121
Ambroziak-Szęda Beata Olsztyn 40-44 1552
Andruszkiewicz Bogdan Olsztyn 60-64 3353
Andryskowski Marek Lębork 50-54 1119
Andryskowski Zdzisław Lębork 45-49 2405
Andryszak Piotr Gdańsk 40-44 480
Andryszak Wojciech Gdańsk 40-44 3515
Andryszczyk Michał Olecko 30-34 2444
Andrzejewska Dorota Gdańsk 30-34 2288
Andrzejewska Kasia Gdańsk 25-29 2191
Andrzejewski Przemysław Gdańsk 30-34 1892
Andrzejuk Wojciech Gdańsk 30-34 3089
Angielczyk Adam Elbląg 25-29 212
Anolik Piotr Gdynia 45-49 1190
Antczak Magdalena Gdańsk 25-29 185
Antkowiak Anna Poznan 30-34 3505
Antoniuk Michał Gdańsk 35-39 3909
Antonowicz Paweł Gdańsk 35-39 815
Antosz Alicja Lębork 25-29 3813
Apanasewicz Robert Gdańsk 40-44 966
Apanowicz Radosław Elbląg 35-39 2592
Arciemiuk Mariusz Gdansk 40-44 467
Arendt Michał Gdynia 30-34 2694
Arent Alan Gdańsk 30-34 1351
Arent Jarosław Gdańsk 60-64 1350
Arent Magdalena Gdańsk 30-34 1349
Aristov Oleg Kaliningrad 35-39 3712
Artsiukevich Vera Gdynia 25-29 3264
Aslanov Adil Gdańsk 25-29 2411
Atraszkiewicz Magda Gdańsk 40-44 1017
Augustyn Rozalia Gdańsk 25-29 624
Augustyniak Mirosława Gdynia 40-44 1520
Augustyniak Wiktor Włocławek 18-24 1858
Auguściak Szymon Łęgowo 25-29 2245
Auguścik Mariusz Mysiadło 50-54 1228
Avilov Vitalii Kaliningrad 30-34 2255
Babicka Katarzyna Gdynia 25-29 108
Bach Damian Gdańsk 45-49 704
Bachar Piotr Gdańsk 35-39 -
Bachorski Tomasz Leśno 45-49 2091
Bachórz Agata Gdańsk 35-39 2428
Bachusz Sylwia Gdańsk 25-29 -
Baczyński Bartosz Wapno 18-24 895
Badowski Maciej Gdynia 30-34 2655
Badtke Marcin Gdynia 40-44 2125
Badziong Mateusz Gdańsk 25-29 429
Bagińska Agnieszka Koszalin 30-34 2034
Bagiński Tomasz Gdańsk 35-39 3093
Bagrowski Tomasz Gdańsk 35-39 10002
Baj Piotr Gdańsk 30-34 -
Bajron Monika Stegna 25-29 2854
Balicki Andrzej Gdynia 65-69 805
Bałut Michał Sopot 25-29 3423
Banach-Cyra Anna Gdynia 35-39 1973
Banasik Marcin Warszawa 18-24 -
Banaszek Martyna Kozienice 18-24 3126
Banaś Sebastian Elbląg 40-44 1476
Banka Arkadiusz Elblag 35-39 3864
Banyś Bartek Tczew 35-39 2303
Baran Łukasz Gdynia 18-24 1300
Baran Milena Wrocław 30-34 790
Baran Piotr Gdansk 40-44 3885
Baranowska Agnieszka Gdańsk 25-29 2543
Baranowska Kornelia Gdańsk 40-44 2202
Baranowska-Trzasko Aleksandra Gdynia 35-39 2577
Baranowski Adam Gdańsk 25-29 2538
Baranowski Adam Gdańsk 30-34 251
Baranowski Maciej Gdańsk 40-44 2203
Baranowski Marcin Gdańsk 30-34 1389
Baranowski Marek Kosakowo 45-49 563
Barańska Aleksandra Karbowo 18-24 653
Barański Bartosz Gdańsk 35-39 1977
Barański Grzegorz Brodnica 45-49 615
Barański Piotr Pruszcz Gdański 30-34 3611
Barbarski Dariusz Marzęcice 45-49 607
Barcikowska Wioletta Elbląg 45-49 3757
Bardon Otokar Sztokholm 50-54 3752
Barejko Mirosław Bąkowo 35-39 1442
Barkowska Emilia Malbork 30-34 3853
Barnaś Agata Malbork 30-34 1914
Barnaś Ilona Warszawa 30-34 3458
Barnik Anna Gdańsk 25-29 1022
Barski Bartłomiej Borkowo 25-29 2481
Barsow Sylwia Gdańsk 40-44 198
Bartecki Piotr Gdynia 35-39 3882
Bartelik Krzysztof Gdańsk 40-44 3312
Bartkowski Daniel Maków Mazowiecki 18-24 1074
Bartkowski Marek Warszawa 40-44 2001
Bartnik Krzysztof Szczecin 18-24 1770
Bartnikowski Stanisław Elbląg 50-54 2706
Bartosiak Szymon Olsztyn 35-39 468
Bartosz Marek Kikół 35-39 865
Bartoszewska Małgorzata Warszawa 40-44 3511
Bartusch Agnieszka Rumia 25-29 2124
Bartuś Adriana Gdańsk 40-44 471
Bartuś Alan Gdańsk 18-24 474
Baryżewski Piotr Sopot 35-39 2472
Basiński Arnold Gdańsk 45-49 -
Batko Mariusz Nowa Sól 35-39 -
Bator Michał Nadolice Wielkie 30-34 3607
Batory Norbert Dębno 18-24 -
Bautembach Krzysztof Reda 45-49 2981
Bączkowski Mateusz Toruń 18-24 3337
Bądkowski Witold Gdańsk 25-29 -
Bąk Emilia Koziegłowy 18-24 995
Bąk Maciej Warszawa 40-44 355
Bąk Marcin Tczew 35-39 2820
Bąk Natalia Brzeziny 25-29 2581
Bąk Paweł Sępopol 35-39 1464
Bąkowski Marek Wejherowo 35-39 2380
Bąkowski Tadeusz Starogard Gd/rokocin 50-54 630
Bąkowski Zbigniew Gdańsk 65-69 2448
Becker Krzysztof Gdańsk 50-54 2663
Becker Wioletta Lębork 40-44 294
Beczek Aleksandra Suchy Dwór / Gdynia 35-39 1246
Beczek Dariusz Rumia 50-54 2830
Beczek Sławomir Suchy Dwór / Gdynia 35-39 1248
Bednarczyk Tomasz Lębork 25-29 3600
Bednarek Adrian Bydgoszcz 25-29 -
Bednarek Ania Linia 35-39 -
Bednarek Krzysztof Gdańsk 60-64 3580
Bednarek Krzysztof Gdynia 45-49 1776
Bednarek Michał Tczew 35-39 574
Bednarek Renata Tczew 35-39 322
Bednarska Marta Gdańsk 40-44 2193
Beger Dagmara Gdańsk 45-49 39
Bejm Łukasz Gdańsk 25-29 1213
Bejnarowicz Joanna Kętrzyn 30-34 2856
Belter Daniel Wejherowo 18-24 -
Benítez Melgar Javier Gdynia 25-29 3861
Benkowska Anna Gdańsk 25-29 2601
Berezowski Jarosław Warszawa 45-49 3482
Bernacki Darek Malbork 35-39 3625
Bernard Joanna Gdynia 18-24 3212
Bernat Krzysztof Bielsko-Biała 40-44 1608
Bernat Magdalena Miłki 25-29 3438
Bernatowicz Karol Gdynia Cisowa 25-29 3285
Bet Jarosław Gdynia Dąbrowa 30-34 3527
Beta Sebastian Gdańsk 40-44 190
Będziak Anna Gdynia 30-34 3268
Bialek Tomasz Warszawa 30-34 3208
Biała Ania Warszawa 30-34 -
Białaszewski Piotr Gdynia 30-34 -
Białecki Wojciech Gdynia 55-59 1282
Białkowski Karol Gdańsk 30-34 -
Białkowski Marcin Gdynia 35-39 445
Białorucki Grzegorz Gdańsk 40-44 3471
Biały Paweł Gdynia 25-29 -
Bianga Michał Sopot 25-29 2693
Biedroń Marcin Rumia 40-44 1661
Biedroń Monika Rumia 30-34 1660
Biegajewski Maciej Elbląg 25-29 2100
Biegalska Alicja Gdańsk 25-29 1424
Biegała Marek Gdańsk 30-34 3072
Biel Marcin Pogórze Gmina Kosakowo 35-39 2297
Bielański Dariusz Bytów 25-29 2436
Bielawski Sebastian Kowale 40-44 1482
Bielecka Magdalena Gdańsk 35-39 1636
Bielecki Tadeusz Rumia 40-44 635
Bielińska Joanna Kartuzy 40-44 2545
Bieliński Piotr Kartuzy 40-44 2544
Bielski Adam Elbląg 50-54 3404
Biełous Arek Gdańsk 40-44 -
Bieniasz Stefania Pruszcz Gdański 40-44 208
Bieniek Arkadiusz Gdańsk 35-39 669
Bieńko Izabela Gdańsk 35-39 2307
Biernacki Tomasz Gdańsk 40-44 3582
Biernat Rafał Krosinko 40-44 -
Biesiada Karolina Poznań 18-24 456
Bieszke Iza Mosty 30-34 2068
Bieszke Rafał Gdynia 35-39 2067
Bieszke Sebastian Gdańsk 40-44 1521
Bigaj Andrzej Gdynia Cisowa 35-39 1147
Bilińska Agata Gdynia 30-34 2822
Biliński Maciej Gdynia 35-39 2348
Bilon Piotr Gdańsk 35-39 1484
Biłgorajski Bartosz Pruszcz Gdański 25-29 2819
Binczewski Bartosz Poznań 25-29 551
Bińczak Tomasz Gdańsk 35-39 3787
Bisha Mieczysław Rumia 45-49 -
Biskupski Tomasz Suków 18-24 10014
Biszto-Szczęsny Sylwia Nowa Wieś 35-39 1399
Bitowt IZABELA Gdańsk 30-34 3086
Blachowski Waldemar Chełmno 35-39 3782
Blachura Łukasz Wrocław 35-39 397
Blados Ela Warszawa 30-34 3313
Blew Wojciech Gdańsk 50-54 2112
Bliszczyk Agata Gdańsk 30-34 2859
Bliszczyk Grzegorz Gdańsk 30-34 2727
Bloch Szymon Gdynia 25-29 2698
Block Michał Bolszewo 30-34 2684
Bluj Elżbieta Gdynia 30-34 275
Bluj Mikołaj Gdynia 18-24 277
Bluj Roman Gdynia 55-59 276
Błaszczak Waldemar Gdańsk 60-64 -
Błaszczuk Błażej Olsztyn 18-24 2142
Błażejewski Przemek Pruszcz Gdański 45-49 136
Błażewicz-Baranowska Agnieszka Elbląg 30-34 684
Błażuk Jarosław Gdynia 35-39 246
Błocki Grzegorz Górowo Iławeckie 40-44 557
Błondek Grzegorz Gdańsk 30-34 3710
Boba Daria Polanka Wielka 25-29 909
Bobek Monika Baranowo 30-34 2409
Bobin Agnieszka Gdańsk 25-29 2740
Bobrowski Maciej Banino 40-44 167
Bochra Wojciech Mikołajki 50-54 1983
Bocian Tomasz Barlinek 35-39 2132
Bociarska Magdalena Warszawa 35-39 2755
Boczula Bartosz Gdańsk 30-34 3068
Bodak Karol Poznań 25-29 1363
Bodio-Ziółkowska Ewa Warszawa 35-39 -
Bogacz Michał Bydgoszcz 25-29 3540
Bogalecki Marek Gdańsk 55-59 444
Bogdanski Lukasz Gdansk 35-39 3697
Bogdańska Joanna Warlubie 25-29 2653
Bogdański Piotr Elbląg 25-29 880
Bogorodz Mateusz Mrągowo 30-34 45
Bogusławska Kasia Gdańsk 25-29 3446
Bogusz Marietta Słupsk 25-29 1016
Bogusz Waldemar Tczew 50-54 335
Boguszewska Elżbieta Gdańsk 35-39 1515
Bogut Dariusz Elbląg 25-29 215
Bohatyrewicz Małgorzata Elbląg 35-39 2561
Bohdanowicz Marcin Olsztyn 35-39 -
Bohdziewicz Marcin Pępowo 40-44 308
Bohla Michał Gdańsk 25-29 3108
Bojan Adam Rumia 40-44 80
Bojan Andrzej Gdynia 40-44 2234
Bojan Piotr Gdynia 30-34 2039
Bojkowski Janusz Jezierzany 40-44 3398
Bokuniewicz Dominika Świętajno 18-24 2450
Bolek Daniel Pruszcz Gdański 35-39 3778
Bolewski Adam Gdańsk 35-39 1388
Bollin Ilona Gdańsk 35-39 1392
Bombalski Adam Mława 25-29 272
Bombar Marzena Myczków 25-29 177
Boncler Maciej Gdynia 25-29 1163
Bonikowski Jakub Grudziadz 40-44 2948
Bonisławska Anita Gdańsk 40-44 1510
Boratyńska Anna Kalisz 25-29 453
Borcz Jacek Gdansk 55-59 2360
Bork Dorota Gdańsk 25-29 936
Borkowska Iwona Gdynia 35-39 2078
Borkowski Bartłomiej Gdańsk 30-34 3281
Borkowski Grzegorz Gdynia 35-39 1495
Borkowski Jerzy Gdynia 50-54 1617
Borkowski Marek Elbląg 35-39 2967
Borkowski Paweł Rotmanka 55-59 1779
Borkowski Paweł Góra Kalwaria 35-39 1980
Borowiec Adam Gdańsk 18-24 1740
Borowiec Arek Piaseczno 40-44 755
Borowiec Marta Piaseczno 40-44 754
Borowiec Sławomir Warszawą 40-44 1205
Borowska Marta Gdynia 30-34 448
Borowski Bartosz Warszawa - Polska 30-34 3872
Borski Adam Wejherowo 40-44 2924
Borszewski Tomasz Starogard Gdański 30-34 2386
Boruch Adam Zgierz 45-49 479
Borusiński Piotr Słupsk 40-44 3617
Boryna Jarek Gdańsk 50-54 298
Boryna-Złota Aleksandra Gdańsk 25-29 112
Borys Agata Unieszewo 40-44 3601
Borys Grzegorz Bielkowko 40-44 1683
Borys Izabela Bielkówko 40-44 1688
Borys Patrycja Gdansk 25-29 3147
Borysionek Monika Wejherowo 40-44 2916
Borzdyński Sławomir Wyszków 50-54 3005
Borzeszkowski Maciej Czarna Woda 35-39 1347
Borzyszkowski Michał Rzepnica 30-34 676
Boś Hania Gdańsk 40-44 -
Bownik Magdalena Gdynia 25-29 3443
Bożym Judyta Warszawa 25-29 -
Bracha Ola Pruszcz Gdański 30-34 1262
Brak Cezary Grudziądz 30-34 3352
Bramowicz Jacek Gdańsk 30-34 1366
Brandt Paweł Sopot 30-34 873
Braszczyńska Sylwia Gdańsk 25-29 3744
Bratko Marcin Gdańsk 35-39 2295
Brauer Judyta Gdańsk-Morena 25-29 941
Brochocki Paweł Gdańsk 40-44 1319
Brodziak Grzegorz Przechlewo 45-49 423
Brodzicki Tomasz Gdańsk 35-39 1196
Brokos Tomasz Gdańsk 30-34 1647
Brom Vincent GDYNIA 35-39 1607
Bronakowski Andrzej Olsztyn 35-39 85
Broniszewski Maciej Gdynia 30-34 1597
Bronk Mirek Gdynia 50-54 2443
Bronowska Anna Elbląg 45-49 2270
Brożonowicz Karolina Gdynia 35-39 2595
Brożyna Ryszard Gdynia 50-54 -
Brój Ryszard Gdańsk 55-59 516
Bruchmann Karol Reda 30-34 3590
Brunka Michał Wejherowo 25-29 1822
Bruski Jakub Gdynia 40-44 2045
Bryk Dawid Dobre Miasto 25-29 3834
Bryksy Emilia Gdańsk 18-24 3849
Brylska Anna Gdynia 35-39 821
Bryłka Andrzej Gdynia Oksywie 45-49 -
Brzeski Łukasz Orle 30-34 3631
Brzezińska Aleksandra Bydgoszcz 25-29 2
Brzezińska Barbara Gdynia 45-49 1385
Brzezińska Dominika Poznań 25-29 -
Brzęczek Paweł Gdynia 30-34 2792
Brzozowska Monika Gdańsk 30-34 2937
Brzozowski Andrzej Gdynia 30-34 378
Brzozowski Grzegorz Kowale 50-54 3213
Brzozowski Maciej Gdańsk 35-39 -
Brzozowski Maciej Elbląg 35-39 3232
Brzuszczyński Tomasz Elbląg 40-44 2557
Brzuzy Tomasz Gdańsk 35-39 1563
Bubeła Adam Poznań 40-44 1316
Buca Rafał Sopot 45-49 3591
Bucewka Monika Warszawa 40-44 2011
Buczek Robert Warszawa 50-54 3545
Buczko Krzysztof Przechlewo 18-24 1176
Buczyński Paweł Trąbki Małe 40-44 304
Budkowska Agnieszka Gdańsk 35-39 1851
Budkowski Damian Gdańsk 30-34 1857
Budniak Tomasz Zbąszynek 30-34 494
Budzelewska Katarzyna Gdańsk 25-29 1079
Budzińska-Kożyczkowska Karolina Banino 35-39 2440
Budzyńska Elżbieta Słupsk 50-54 1906
Bugiera Jacek Gdynia 25-29 3711
Bujak Aleksandra Bolszewo 18-24 -
Bujak Justyna Gdynia 30-34 3287
Bujakiewicz Andrzej Bolszewo 30-34 2113
Bukowicz Mateusz Gdańsk 30-34 634
Bukowiński Michał Bydgoszcz 35-39 1494
Bukowska Anna Nowe Miasto Lubawskie 18-24 2613
Bulcewicz Wojciech Jelenia Góra 40-44 3773
Burakowski Grzegorz Reda 40-44 1797
Burchard Adrian Reguły 35-39 2824
Burchard Ilona Reguły 35-39 2825
Burdyn Grzegorz Gdańsk 30-34 410
Burdyn Mariusz Gdańsk 40-44 261
Burghardt Marcin Reda 35-39 2686
Bury Kamila Warszawa 35-39 -
Bury Małgorzata Gdańsk 30-34 1924
Bury Paweł Gdynia 35-39 396
Burzak Mariusz Straszyn 35-39 -
Burzyński Przemysław Szczecin 40-44 1507
Buszman Krzysztof Gdynia 45-49 881
Buszmann Tomasz Reda 35-39 1721
Buzikiewicz Alicja Chwaszczyno 25-29 216
Bykov Andrei Chernyahovsk 45-49 2535
Bykowski Mateusz Człuchów 18-24 3620
Bylina Marek Gdańsk 50-54 2507
Bylińska Katarzyna Gdańsk 45-49 2084
Bystram Aleksandra Puck 45-49 2583
Byzdra Krzysztof Chwaszczyno 40-44 2256
Byzdra Piotr Nowy Dwór Gdański 35-39 3338
Cackowski Radosław Szemud 35-39 3741
Całka Magdalena Słupsk 25-29 2445
Canchaya-Kralewski Pedro Gdynia 40-44 481
Cechowska Katarzyna Elbląg 40-44 -
Ceglecki Maciej Godziszewo 30-34 2019
Ceglewska Izabela Poznań 35-39 1831
Ceglewski Marcin Poznań 35-39 1830
Cegliński Tomasz Gdańsk 18-24 3810
Cempa Wojciech Gdynia 40-44 299
Cesarz Karol Suchy Dąb 25-29 2098
Chajęcki Karol Gdańsk 40-44 3667
Chalastra Michał Gdynia 50-54 2121
Chalupa Leszek Elbląg 40-44 -
Chęciński Leszek Gdańsk 45-49 145
Chiloński Tomasz Wodnica 40-44 1551
Chlaściak Ariel Wrocław 25-29 461
Chlebowicz Marcin Wrocław 35-39 228
Chlebowski Jan Rumia 35-39 2321
Chlebowski Jerzy Warszawa 55-59 1418
Chlebowski Karol Reda 35-39 1698
Chmielewski Marek Pruszcz Gdański 45-49 1148
Chmielewski Marek Gdańsk 45-49 1083
Chmielewski Michał Gdańsk 40-44 1104
Chmielewski Paweł Warszawa 25-29 866
Chmielewski Tomasz Kalisz 40-44 -
Chmielowiec Dorota Gdańsk 35-39 1984
Chmielowski Wacław Gdańsk 55-59 1210
Chmura Krzysztof Gdańsk 45-49 269
Chmura Mateusz Wrocław 30-34 2415
Chodkowski Marcin Warszawa 30-34 2238
Chodnicki Radosław Warszawa 35-39 1895
Chodyna Monika Olsztyn 18-24 2442
Chojnacka Emilia Chmieleniec 35-39 2095
Chojnacka Katarzyna Pszczółki 25-29 2702
Chojnacki Krzysztof Pelplin 50-54 1159
Chojnacki Marek Malbork 30-34 152
Chojnowski Karol Juszkowo 30-34 3848
Chorąży Karolina Koszalin 25-29 1632
Chorzelewski Grzegorz Gdynia 40-44 2628
Chorzewska Aleksandra Olsztyn 18-24 2109
Chrabkowski Zbigniew Gdynia 35-39 2586
Chrominski Rafal Gdańsk 30-34 2410
Chronowski Waldemar Gdańsk 50-54 1761
Chrostowski Piotr Rumia 30-34 -
Chrustowski Michał Kolbudy 25-29 2133
Chruścielewska Dominika Dobra 40-44 2697
Chrzanowski Dariusz Gdańsk 30-34 1971
Chrząszcz Bartłomiej Pruszcz Gdański 35-39 1337
Chrząszcz Piotr Świeszyno 25-29 -
Chudy Henryk Sławno 60-64 3716
Chudy Tomasz Gdańsk 40-44 -
Chudzik Zbigniew Stare Bielice 55-59 1991
Chudzikiewicz Aleksandra Sopot 30-34 31
Chudziński Adam Gdańsk 30-34 1459
Chuyko Olga Sopot 25-29 1904
Chwiałkowski Michał Malbork 30-34 3203
Chwieduk Jakub Bydgoszcz 40-44 1409
Chwieduk Magdalena Bydgoszcz 40-44 1408
Chwojnicki Janusz Gdynia 40-44 3349
Chyb Radosław Gdynia Dąbrowa 35-39 1431
Chylak Kamil Warszawa 35-39 1037
Chylińska Dorota Grudziądz 45-49 3564
Chyliński Adam Gdańsk 25-29 3275
Chyliński Arkadiusz Gdańsk 35-39 2455
Chyliński Błażej Lidzbark 30-34 -
Chyliński Dawid Grudziądz 18-24 3567
Chyliński Krzysztof Gdańsk 25-29 3008
Chyła Tomasz Gdynia 30-34 373
Chyrek Łukasz Słupsk 35-39 -
Ciak Damian Ostróda 30-34 3776
Ciarkowski Damian Gdynia Obłuże 18-24 -
Ciborowski Igor Warszawa 35-39 3014
Cichocki Tomasz Gdynia 40-44 3084
Cichon Filip Pszczółki 18-24 3202
Cichon Maciej Reda 40-44 -
Ciecholewska Iwona Malbork 45-49 3806
Ciećwierz Mariusz Czerwińsk Nad Wisłą 25-29 2342
Cierniak Klaudia Warszawa 25-29 2773
Cierzan Rafal Karsin 30-34 3558
Ciesielska Sylwia Tczew 25-29 487
Ciesielski Witold Gdańsk 40-44 2547
Ciesiulski Marek Nowa Wieś Lęborska 25-29 2014
Ciesiulski Przemysław Nowa Wieś Lęborska 25-29 2048
Cieszyńska Marta Lębork 40-44 3748
Cieszyński Mariusz Lębork 40-44 3749
Cieślak Marcin Legionowo 40-44 328
Cieślak Paweł Gdynia 35-39 3587
Cieślewicz Nicholas Gdańsk 35-39 3906
Cieślik Agnieszka Przeźmierowo 35-39 3009
Cieślik Marta Pruszcz Gdański 25-29 620
Cisewski Karol Subkowy 25-29 2728
Cisowska Marta Gdańsk 35-39 2550
Cisowski Michał Gdynia 30-34 3594
Cnota Janusz Gdynia 60-64 3227
Cnota Maciej Gdynia 35-39 3472
Cudnowski Leszek Gdańsk 45-49 944
Cuprys Aleksandra Gdynia 30-34 1754
Curyło Krzysztof Gdańsk 30-34 3435
Curyło Marcin Władysławowo 30-34 2425
Cwalina Tomasz Gdańsk 40-44 2748
Cwalińska Marcelina Gdańsk 30-34 434
Cybulska Justyna Gdańsk 25-29 -
Cybulski Mateusz Morąg 25-29 3169
Cybulski Robert Miastko 40-44 3457
Cydejko Krzysztof Juszkowo 45-49 2512
Cyga Adam Elblag 45-49 3651
Cyman Damian Gdańsk 35-39 1096
Cymański Kamil Gdańsk 30-34 2590
Cymbaluk Karolina Gdynia 18-24 2526
Cyplik Wojciech Kąpino 40-44 2708
Cyrny Rafał Warszawa 35-39 1412
Cyrta Robert Gdańsk 40-44 1581
Cysewski Adam Gdansk 35-39 2042
Cysewski Krzysztof Brusy 18-24 -
Cytawa Grzegorz Gdańsk 25-29 3815
Czabajski Jacek Gdańsk 65-69 1379
Czaban Natalia Resko 18-24 3422
Czaiński Kamil Kowale/gdańsk 18-24 146
Czaja Filip Gdańsk 30-34 1504
Czajka Katarzyna Warszawa 25-29 -
Czajkowska Dominika Gdansk 25-29 -
Czajkowska Dominika Gdynia 18-24 760
Czajkowski Adam Gdańsk 75-79 3205
Czajkowski Krzysztof Warszawa 25-29 753
Czapiewski Andrzej Gdynia 35-39 1813
Czapliński Artur Gdynia 40-44 431
Czapliński Przemek Banino 35-39 1216
Czapski-Pruszak Piotr Tczew 35-39 2709
Czarnecka Anna Gdynia 40-44 2397
Czarnecki Krzysztof Warszawa 40-44 3454
Czarnecki Michał Warszawa 40-44 2483
Czarnecki Piotr Sztum 25-29 3635
Czarnecki Rafał Gdańsk 25-29 3410
Czarnota Piotr Jaworzno 30-34 -
Czarnowski Łukasz Przechlewo 30-34 2123
Czarny Anna Gdańsk 40-44 2311
Czarzasty Dariusz Gdańsk 45-49 1970
Czaus Adam Gdynia 30-34 804
Czaykowski Wojciech Gdynia 35-39 343
Czechowski Dawid Gdynia 35-39 1727
Czeczko Mariusz Puck 40-44 1041
Czekaj Andrzej Gdańsk 45-49 643
Czekaj Łukasz Gdańsk 30-34 856
Czepek Michał Grudziądz 35-39 3350
Czerniak Robert Mosty 30-34 1959
Czernichowski Marcin Gdańsk 25-29 2762
Czerniewski Arkadiusz Bartoszyce 40-44 -
Czernik Marcin Łoziska 40-44 2782
Czerwiński Dominik Gdańsk 30-34 3017
Czerwiński Janusz Sztutowo 50-54 -
Czerwonka Marcin Sopot 30-34 2721
Czop Emilia Gdynia 25-29 2189
Czuba Karol Gdańsk 25-29 1120
Czubiel Łukasz Gdańsk 35-39 402
Czucha Janusz Gdańsk 40-44 965
Czura Mirosław Gdańsk 65-69 -
Czyściecki Wojciech Bąkowo 35-39 336
Czyż Dominik Zegrze 30-34 1702
Czyż Piotr Gdańsk 50-54 1276
Czyżewska Beata Kołobrzeg 45-49 464
Czyżewski Janusz Kołobrzeg 50-54 463
Ćwik Damian Gdynia 35-39 972
d d Gdańsk 30-34 -
Dadacz Mariusz Gdynia 40-44 3292
Dadej Rafał Gdynia 40-44 1450
Dahl Bjorn Gdansk 45-49 3519
Dahl Bjørn Rasmus Gdańsk 45-49 -
Dajer Leszek Gdynia 40-44 1420
Dalecka Olga Reda 35-39 1989
Dalecki Karol Reda 35-39 1987
Dalke Jowita Gdańsk 30-34 1823
Dalkiewicz Darek Susz 40-44 996
Damaszk Małgorzata Zamostne 25-29 1238
Danielek Tomasz Gdańsk 30-34 899
Daniell Natalia Sopot 25-29 1974
Daniel Chełkowski Daniel Pruszcz Gd 25-29 -
Danilewicz Kamil Gdańsk 35-39 898
Dardzinski Daniel Niemcz 40-44 1277
Dargacz Artur Gdynia 40-44 1852
Dargacz Krystian Kębłowo 30-34 3180
Dargiewicz Robert Gdańsk 45-49 2509
Darski Piotr Gdańsk 40-44 1346
Daszczyński Adam Kosowo 40-44 305
Dawidowski Jakub Gdańsk 25-29 2174
Dawidziuk Adrian Rumia 30-34 807
Dawidziuk Diana Warszawa 18-24 -
Dąbrowska Danuta Pisz 55-59 -
Dąbrowski Andrzej Rybnik 45-49 -
Dąbrowski Bartosz Wałcz 30-34 3110
Dąbrowski Dariusz Gdynia 35-39 2587
Dąbrowski Marcin Olsztyn 35-39 2469
Dąbrowski Mariusz Gdańsk 40-44 633
Dąbrowski Paweł Starogard Gdański 25-29 3320
Dąbrowski Piotr Gdynia 45-49 1465
Dąbska Ania Gdańsk 35-39 1030
Dąbski Grzegorz GDYNIA 35-39 2827
Deaki Oktawiusz Zabrze 35-39 3123
Dejnakowska Aneta Gdańsk 40-44 938
Dejnakowski Radosław Gdańsk 40-44 937
Dek Maria Gdańsk 25-29 1669
Delebis Katarzyna Gdynia 35-39 3684
Delegacz Sławomir Warszawa 50-54 115
Delekta Michał Gdynia 35-39 2149
Delewski Piotr Rożental 40-44 3658
Delińska Liwia Gdynia 25-29 2787
Dembek Krzysztof Sopot 35-39 3803
Dembek Marek Gdańsk 30-34 1151
Dembek Sławomir Bytonia 30-34 855
Demko Krystian Przechlewo 18-24 3765
Denis Arkadiusz Malbork 25-29 3729
Denisewicz Michał Kistowo 25-29 2707
Dera Piotr Gdańsk 35-39 1939
Derc Arkadiusz Puck 30-34 1996
Derdowska Magdalena Skórcz 25-29 -
Derezińska-Kosicka Katarzyna Gdańsk 30-34 311
Deręgowski Bartosz Gdańsk 25-29 231
Dering Filip Gniew 18-24 3369
Derkowski Dawid Nowe Miasto Lubawskie 30-34 2072
Dermanowski Kiriłł Gdańsk 25-29 1252
Dermont Grzegorz Gdynia Oksywie 60-64 2248
Deska Paweł Gdańsk 40-44 1486
Detmer Przemysław Gdańsk 25-29 751
Dettlaff Anna Brzyno 25-29 1620
De Virion Aleksandra Gdańsk 40-44 3681
Dębczyński Arkadiusz Wieniec 25-29 3436
Dębicki Jan Gdańsk 30-34 3290
Dębiec Agnieszka Rotmanka 30-34 10010
Dębiec Ewa Gdańsk 30-34 1868
Dębińska Agnieszka Gdańsk 35-39 2490
Dębiński Tomasz Gdańsk 35-39 2617
Dębowska Anna Gdańsk 40-44 3306
Dębowska Beata Olsztyn 45-49 347
Dębowski Dawid Gdańsk 35-39 934
Dęga Ryszard Ustka 60-64 -
Didjurgeit Wiktor Biskupiec 45-49 1728
Didłuch Jacek Kołobrzeg 35-39 465
Dłubek Grzegorz Gorzów Wlkp 45-49 377
Długołęcki Piotr Dobra 50-54 2685
Długosz Marek Mrągowo 50-54 2244
Dłutek Marta Gdańsk 18-24 597
Dłużewska Jolanta Straszyn 40-44 1945
Dłużniewski Artur Gdańsk 40-44 1478
Dobbek Agnieszka Wejherowo 30-34 1084
Dobkowska Agnieszka Wejherowo 35-39 72
Dobrosielski Grzegorz Warszawa 30-34 2833
Dobrowolska Małgorzata Gdańsk 45-49 512
Dobrowolska Małgorzata Gdańsk 45-49 -
Dobrowolski Kamil Malbork 25-29 -
Dobrzański Jarosław Gdańsk 30-34 3054
Dobrzański Piotr Gdańsk 30-34 1063
Dobrzynska Danuta Gdańsk 30-34 1902
Dobrzyński Radosław Olsztyn 35-39 104
Dojan Dorota Gdańsk 45-49 126
Dołasiński Adam Gdansk 35-39 3058
Dołęga Mariusz Gdańsk 45-49 981
Domachowski Szymon Radzyń Chełmiński 18-24 1841
Domagała Alina Gdańsk 40-44 2355
Domański Jacek Expedyt Warszawa 75-79 -
Dombrowska Elżbieta Gdańsk 60-64 2262
Dombrowski Radek Gdańsk 35-39 148
Dombrzalski Bartosz Gdańsk 35-39 1193
Domel Dariusz Pruszcz Gdański 35-39 2177
Domińczak Dariusz Gdynia 45-49 2263
Domińska Zuzanna Gdańsk 25-29 714
Domżalska Wioletta Rumia 40-44 398
Domżała Maciek Gdańsk 35-39 412
Dordzik Katarzyna Gdynia 30-34 -
Dorochowicz Sławomir Gdynia 45-49 2525
Dorosz Beata Gdańsk 50-54 2213
Dorosz Damian Rumia 25-29 1799
Doroszkiewicz Daniel Gdańsk 30-34 2902
Doroz Piotr Gdańsk 30-34 3589
Dorszewski Rafał Malbork 35-39 3619
Dorynek Michał Warszawa 18-24 2974
Draczyński Sławek Gdańsk 35-39 2494
Dragan Mateusz Elbląg 25-29 1593
Dragan Zbigniew Gdańsk 60-64 3077
Draszanowski Jakub Warszawa 25-29 2478
Drawc Mieczysław Gdańsk 50-54 1916
Drążkowski Daniel Gdańsk 60-64 1505
Drgas Krzysztof Zielona Góra 25-29 3374
Drost Robert Gdynia 30-34 2449
Drozd Wojciech Elbląg 45-49 475
Drożdzik Magdalena Nysa 35-39 783
Dryjer Artur Gdańsk 30-34 3708
Drywa Damian Sierakowice 30-34 1943
Drywa Jacek Gdańsk 30-34 381
Drzymalska Justyna Reda 25-29 1827
Dubiela Małgorzata Juszkowo 40-44 315
Dubowska - Kuźnia Anna Gdańsk 35-39 2432
Duch Marek Gdańsk 40-44 668
Dudaniec Rafał Gdańsk 35-39 1675
Dudaniec-Tarkowska Agnieszka Gdańsk 30-34 3328
Duda-Religa Ewelina Szczecin 40-44 531
Duda- Miłczak Karolina Gdańsk 35-39 545
Dudek Mateusz Kołobrzeg 18-24 1164
Dudzik Marek Gdynia 45-49 2204
Dudzińska Agnieszka Rokitki 18-24 2750
Dulewicz Magdalena Chwaszczyno 25-29 344
Dułacz Paweł Gdynia 25-29 2127
Dunajska Mirosława Gdańsk 35-39 2099
Dunaszewski Wojtek Warszawa 30-34 2463
Dunia Wojciech Gdynia 35-39 300
Durlik Mirosław Gdańsk 35-39 2157
Dusiński Krzysztof Reda 35-39 1042
Duszak Iwona Biskupiec 40-44 144
Duszak Piotr Biskupiec 45-49 143
Dutkiewicz Krzysztof Gdańsk 45-49 1666
Dutkiewicz Sławomir Sopot 40-44 1029
Duzinkiewicz Bartosz Jankowo Gdańskie 40-44 3560
Dworek Jonasz Rymań 25-29 2665
Dworski Sławomir Tczew 55-59 3579
Dybuk Agnieszka Gdańsk 35-39 1046
Dybuk Marcin Gdańsk 40-44 3571
Dymarek Łukasz Zduńska Wola 30-34 -
Dymowski Artur Gdańsk 40-44 3399
Dynowski Dawid Grudziądz 25-29 1181
Dyś Aleksandra Gdańsk 30-34 2501
Dyś Jarosław Słupsk 40-44 3366
Dziabas Patryk Rumia 30-34 507
Dziamarski Maciej Gdańsk 35-39 1739
Dziemianko Cezary Gdańsk 40-44 3808
Dziengo Karolina Gdańsk 25-29 2285
Dzierżeńska Monika Gdańsk 40-44 2868
Dzik Michał Gdańsk 30-34 -
Dziki Adrian Godkowo 18-24 1767
Dzikiewicz Krzysztof Bojano 45-49 3596
Dzikiewicz Monika Gronowo Elblaskie 40-44 3723
Dzikowski Łukasz Gryfice 35-39 369
Dzingielewski Dariusz Pruszcz Gdański 35-39 640
Dzioba Michał Sopot 40-44 147
Dziuba Lidia Straszyn 40-44 971
Dziubich Maciej Gdańsk 30-34 3638
Dziwisz Marek Gdańsk 45-49 877
Dziwosz Paweł Malbork 30-34 2890
Echler Paweł Warszawa 30-34 3253
Eichmann Anouchka Gdansk 40-44 3893
Eliasz Dawid Hel 18-24 3025
Elmiś Grzegorz Hel 40-44 1480
Emert Anna Gdynia 40-44 2163
Ewertowski Dawid Nowe Miasto Lubawskie 30-34 2105
Ewertowski Mateusz Nowe Miasto Lubawskie 30-34 2104
Ewertowski Piotr Marki 45-49 -
Fabien Ouvrier-Buffet Rauma 30-34 3759
Fajer Markus Dobra Szczecińska 65-69 842
Falba Karol Gdańsk 30-34 711
Fanslau Magdalena Starogard Gdański 18-24 2710
Faran Grzegorz Sulmin 40-44 2917
Fedorczuk Anita Gdańsk 25-29 1598
Fedro Anna Gdynia 30-34 1323
Felchner Agnieszka Wejherowo 18-24 3107
Feld Maciej Bydgoszcz 60-64 1222
Fenikowski Rafał Słupno 40-44 2799
Fernandes André Sopot 25-29 1475
Fieducik Jaruś Elbląg 45-49 2287
Figel Michał Gdańsk 35-39 3130
Figel Monika Gdańsk 35-39 3131
Fijałkowski Marcin Przyjaźń 35-39 2381
Fijałkowski Wojciech Gdańsk 45-49 2677
Fijołek Damian Gdańsk 18-24 1359
Filbrandt Jacek Gdańsk 35-39 3163
Filbrandt Wojciech Gdańsk 35-39 3166
Filip Krzysztof Dębogórze 40-44 3476
Filipczuk Grzegorz Gdynia 45-49 2117
Filipczuk Hanna Gdynia 45-49 2116
Filipiak Beata Elbląg 40-44 645
Filipiak Michał Gdańsk 30-34 2620
Filipowicz Albert Ostróda 40-44 820
Filipowicz Bartek Gdańsk 40-44 903
Filipowicz Natalia Gdańsk 35-39 1005
Filipowicz Tomasz Gdańsk 40-44 3360
Filipowicz Wojciech Gdynia 40-44 2083
Filipski Andrzej Gowino 55-59 1691
Fischer Paweł Wyszanów 40-44 1236
Fitas Agnieszka Gdynia 35-39 -
Flejsierowicz Marcin Sopot 45-49 2935
Flis Marcin Juszkowo 40-44 1708
Flisikowski Bartłomiej Gdynia 40-44 3718
Florczuk Eliza Warszawa 30-34 2281
Florek Łukasz Grupa 30-34 2973
Foltyn Ireneusz Bolszewo 50-54 1288
Foltyn Monika Bolszewo 45-49 1291
Folwarska Małgorzata Gdańsk 30-34 2394
Folwarski Marcin Gdańsk 30-34 2789
Formela Arkadiusz Nowa Wola 30-34 3474
Formela Daniel Gdynia 30-34 1995
Formela Jakub Gdansk 35-39 2422
Formela Kamila Gdańsk 18-24 2778
Formela Łukasz Kartuzy 40-44 -
Formela Maciej Gdańsk 25-29 -
Formela Sebastian Luzino 40-44 1069
Formella Sylwia Lębork 35-39 346
Formella-Studzieniecka Agnieszka Gdańsk 40-44 1888
Fornal Marek Kapino 50-54 182
Fornell Tomasz Gdańsk 40-44 1765
Foss Rafał Gdynia 40-44 1862
Franckevic Katazina Wroclaw 18-24 -
Franczak Krzysztof Gdańsk 60-64 3466
Frankowski Karol Siedlec 25-29 556
Frąckiewicz Dariusz Warszawa 40-44 2900
Frąckowiak Tomasz Gdynia 35-39 1842
Frączyk Bogusław Przechlewo 35-39 3859
Frączyk Julita Braniewo 30-34 2612
Freitag Jacek Starogard Gdański 25-29 2594
Frost Małgorzata Gdańsk 35-39 3680
Frozyna Dąbrówka Gdańsk 35-39 1614
Frydrych Wojciech Grzybowo 25-29 537
Furman Rafał Sierakowice 35-39 3618
Furmaniak Agnieszka Nowa Wieś Malborska 35-39 2456
Furmaniak Piotr Nowa Wieś Malborska 40-44 2453
Gach Danuta Gdańsk 30-34 1352
Gach Maciej Gdańsk 30-34 1378
Gadamska-Kabata Paulina Gdańsk 30-34 2739
Gadomski Jacek Przasnysz 40-44 3563
Gadowski Marcin Elbląg 35-39 2242
Gagjew Paulina Elbląg 35-39 -
Gaik Karol Gdansk 35-39 1452
Gaik Tomasz Gdynia 45-49 2172
Gajdus Wiktor Gdańsk 30-34 1582
Gajdziński Marcin Gdańsk 40-44 99
Gajewski Michał Gdynia Dąbrowa 40-44 3081
Galicki Kamil Augustów 18-24 625
Galiński Maciej Rumia 30-34 2155
Galiński Tomasz Rotmanka 40-44 2610
Gałan Wojciech Lublewo Gdanskie 45-49 2274
Gałązka Paweł Warszawa 35-39 3015
Gałęza Paweł Gdańsk 40-44 3389
Gałka Grzegorz Gdańsk 45-49 555
Gałuszka Bartosz Lębork 25-29 522
Gapiński Arek Lębork 25-29 649
Garrison Jeff Gdansk 50-54 2872
Garsztka Dominik Gdańsk 35-39 106
Garsztka Joanna Gdynia Chylonia 18-24 2195
Garsztka Mateusz Borkowo 30-34 357
Gavin Ciaran London 35-39 565
Gawęda Bożena Gościcino 40-44 -
Gawęda-Werbińska Marysia Gdańsk 45-49 1209
Gawin Michał Gdańsk 35-39 -
Gawlik Arkadiusz Warszawa 40-44 1838
Gawlik Justyna Ciechanów 18-24 613
Gawlik Mariusz Mosty, Gmina Kosakowo 40-44 1993
Gawroński Karol Elbląg 25-29 2427
Gawroński Piotr Gdańsk 18-24 2913
Gawroński Piotr Płock 25-29 1387
Gawryś Marcin Gdynia 35-39 3452
Gazarkiewicz Michał Rumia 35-39 1101
Gąsiorowski Michał Gdańsk 30-34 1704
Gdaniec Kinga Skarszewy 30-34 306
Gebhardt Jakub Gdynia 35-39 673
Geliński Karol Mosty 30-34 3146
Geppert Elżbieta Sopot 45-49 1758
Geppert Stanisław Sopot 45-49 1756
Geras Ryszard Warszawa 35-39 2511
Gergelewicz Robert Gdańsk 35-39 1038
Gesing Paweł Gdańsk 45-49 2933
Gessek Jan Toruń 30-34 2009
Gębicki Marek Warszawa 30-34 3192
Gibas Karolina Malbork 18-24 -
Gientka Sylwia Gdańsk 35-39 390
Gierasimiuk Grzegorz Warszawa 30-34 2326
Giergielewicz Agnieszka Bojano 35-39 2092
Gierlach Jacek Słupsk 25-29 1794
Gierszewski Leszek Banino 45-49 2459
Gierszewski Wojciech Gdańsk 40-44 1837
Gil Małgorzata Gdańsk 25-29 1715
Gilewski Łukasz Gdańsk 30-34 3038
Ginda Magdalena Kosakowo 35-39 3877
Ginter Mariusz Wejherowo 50-54 774
Gintowt-Dziewałtowska Magdalena Gdańsk 30-34 3761
Girjat Jakub Rotmanka 18-24 3326
Gitler Wojciech Pruszcz Gdański 40-44 -
Gizulewska Kasia Gdynia 40-44 844
Glaubert Justyna Elbląg 40-44 2818
Glaubert Robert Elbląg 40-44 2817
Glaza Agnieszka Gdynia 40-44 540
Glaza-Wróblewska Monika Gdańsk 35-39 324
Gliniecka-Mysior Dorota Gdańsk 35-39 3411
Glinka Bartlomiej Gdansk 35-39 3889
Glowacka Magda Zabrze 18-24 -
Gluszyk Joanna Szczecin 40-44 -
Gładkowska Joanna Gdynia 18-24 415
Głodowski Michał Gdańsk 35-39 2989
Głowacki Grzegorz Kraków 25-29 698
Głowacki Rafał Gdańsk 35-39 568
Głowiak Rafał Lubawa 30-34 2962
Głód Arkadiusz Bydgoszcz 40-44 3768
Głód Mateusz Gdańsk 25-29 2473
Główczewski Michał Nowy Dwór Wejherowski 40-44 375
Głuszczak Wojciech Gdańsk 45-49 52
Gnitecka Agnieszka Wrocław 35-39 -
Gocłowski Cezary Piaseczno 40-44 233
Goć Mariola Kowale 35-39 2286
Godlewski Krzysztof Pręgowo 18-24 1709
Godlewski Łukasz Malbork 30-34 -
Godlewski Marcin Elbląg 40-44 2260
Goike Piotr Skowarcz 40-44 1934
Golak Paweł Gdańsk 40-44 3316
Golec Tomasz Gdansk 35-39 3119
Golicka Julia Tczew 18-24 -
Golla Sławomir Elbląg 35-39 692
Golus Przemek Sopot-Pomorskie Gdansk 30-34 56
Gołąbiewski Adam Władysławowo 30-34 3288
Gołembowska Sylwia Gdańsk 40-44 1589
Gołembowski Mariusz Gdańsk 45-49 1479
Gołębiewski Grzegorz Jonkowo 35-39 3745
Gołębiewski Sebastian Bogatynia 25-29 -
Gołębiowski Krzysztof Sopot 35-39 -
Gołębiowski Piotr Straszyn 40-44 535
Gołuński Mateusz Gdańsk 18-24 191
Gołyźniak Tomasz Gdańsk 35-39 3347
Gomerski Michał Gdynia 35-39 2423
Gomułka Sebastian Cierznie 40-44 2111
Gondek Marek Rokitnica 35-39 2914
Gontarz Natalia Pruszcz Gdański 18-24 1321
Goraj Pawel Gdynia 30-34 3704
Gorczyca Marcin Gdańsk 35-39 672
Gorczycki Grzegorz Gdańsk 35-39 -
Gorgoń Cezary Gdańsk 35-39 696
Gornowicz Katarzyna Starogard Gdański 25-29 3499
Gornowicz Kuba Gdańsk 35-39 1108
Gort Sławomir Gdańsk 30-34 1303
Goryńska Michalina Gdańsk 25-29 3644
Gorzkiewicz Julia Mława 18-24 697
Gotalski Karol Gdańsk 30-34 2144
Gozdziewski Bronislaw Ketrzyn 55-59 3883
Goździewicz Leszek Gdynia 40-44 1925
Goździewicz Paweł Gdynia 35-39 1406
Góra Michał Jakub Poznań 30-34 1985
Góralski Marcin Gdynia 35-39 2452
Górecka Agnieszka Gdańsk 18-24 1127
Górecki Rafał Gdańsk 40-44 10004
Górecki Roman Gdynia 40-44 3383
Górny Grzegorz Gdańsk 18-24 1772
Górny Maciej Gdynia 30-34 2629
Górny Sebastian Gdynia 35-39 2863
Górski Bartosz Toruń 30-34 2516
Górski Dariusz Tuchom 45-49 2279
Górski Marcin Gdynia 35-39 3451
Górski Mateusz Gdańsk 18-24 3183
Górski Michał Gdynia 25-29 3354
Górski Roman Gdańsk 35-39 766
Górtowski Maciej Gdańsk 35-39 852
Góźdź Edyta Gdynia 25-29 2608
Góźdź Milena Bydgoszcz 40-44 1809
Góźdź Tomasz Bydgoszcz 35-39 1808
Graban Emilia Gdansk 25-29 3070
Grabarczyk Monika Marki 35-39 460
Grabias Aleksandra Gdańsk 25-29 2997
Grabowska Dagmara Juszkowo 35-39 2027
Grabowska Ewelina Pruszcz Gdański 30-34 750
Grabowska Magdalena Pruszcz Gdański 35-39 1006
Grabowska Mariola Sopot 45-49 3460
Grabowski Andrzej Słupno 40-44 1606
Grabowski Daniel Banino 30-34 675
Grabowski Dariusz Sopot 45-49 2205
Grabowski Grzegorz Gdynia 40-44 1988
Grabowski Mateusz Juszkowo 18-24 2741
Grabowski Rafał Gdańsk 30-34 3470
Grabowski Robert Gdynia Oksywie 45-49 326
Grabowski Sebastian Juszkowo 35-39 2028
Gracek Marcin Gdańsk 18-24 3420
Grajek Przemysław Warszawa 35-39 3463
Gralak Jacek Kościerzyna 40-44 1445
Grande Piotr Gdynia 35-39 990
Grandzicki Arkadiusz Gdańsk 40-44 117
Granica Łukasz Elbląg 18-24 3731
Grebienik Andrzej Słupsk 40-44 1546
Greczyło Adam Gdynia 40-44 2574
Grelewicz Bogusław Gdańsk 60-64 459
Grelewicz Tomasz Gdańsk 30-34 458
Greszczuk Jarosław Gdańsk 35-39 1106
Grinberg Małgorzta Gdynia 35-39 3690
Grobelny Paweł Gdansk 25-29 1414
Grochowska Małgorzata Gdańsk 45-49 2457
Grochowski Karol Elbląg 30-34 656
Grochowski Marek Gdańsk 45-49 1737
Grochowski Tomasz Gdańsk 30-34 1566
Grodzki Krzysztof Banino 30-34 1456
Grodzki Marek Gdańsk Osowa 40-44 914
Grodź Jarosław Gdańsk 35-39 440
Groenwald Dariusz Połczyno 45-49 3641
Gronek Marcin Gdynia 35-39 2129
Gronek-Staniak Katarzyna Pruszcz Gdański 35-39 88
Groth Joanna Gdańsk 25-29 372
Groth Marzena Lębork 40-44 1787
Grott Tomasz Gdańsk 40-44 979
Grott Wojciech Gdańsk 18-24 1586
Grubba Bartłomiej Kębłowo 18-24 3165
Gruca Bogdan Gdańsk 35-39 3588
Gruca Jarosław Gdańsk 30-34 226
Gruchała Robert Gdynia 35-39 1024
Grucza Grzegorz Nowy Staw 40-44 2488
Grudzien Dominik Kwidzyn 35-39 1687
Grunert Krzysztof Gdynia 40-44 1635
Grusznis Leszek Gdańsk 30-34 3668
Gruźlewska Anna Gdańsk 30-34 66
Gryboś Andrzej Gdańsk 35-39 1436
Grygieńć Tomasz Suwałki 35-39 205
Grygorowicz Bartosz Gdańsk 25-29 1496
Grygorowicz Stanisław Gdańsk 35-39 835
Gryszko Daniel Pruszcz Gdański 35-39 168
Grzankowski Darek Puck 40-44 1028
Grzelak Maciej Sopot 70-74 1545
Grzelecka Pati Gdynia 30-34 786
Grzelecki Sebastian Juszkowo 35-39 3230
Grzemska Andżelika Rumia 35-39 1310
Grzenkowicz Filip Orle 40-44 890
Grzenkowicz Jacek Gdynia 50-54 21
Grzesiak Zdzsław Gdynia 60-64 1911
Grzesik Eugeniusz Koszalin 50-54 -
Grzesiuk-Jastrzębska Beata Pruszcz Gdański 35-39 1011
Grzeszczak Adam Gdynia 45-49 831
Grzeszczak Małgorzata Gdynia 40-44 832
Grzeszczakowski Piotr Lodz 45-49 2141
Grzeszkiewicz Andrzej Gdańsk 40-44 75
Grześkowiak Tomasz Gdańsk 30-34 -
Grzędzicki Rafał Grudziądz 35-39 -
Grzonka Krzysztof Starogard Gdański 45-49 2061
Grzybowska-Tomaszek Katarzyna Warszawa 40-44 2891
Grzybowski Jakub Gdynia 45-49 1829
Grzybowski Marek Wąbrzeźno 45-49 3377
Grzymała Jarosław Gdańsk 35-39 3791
Grzywacz Magdalena Gdańsk 30-34 1624
Grzywacz-Piotrowska Anna Gdańsk 30-34 1849
Gubała Marceli Straszyn 45-49 1433
Gudz Beata Katowice 30-34 -
Gudzińska Magdalena Gdańsk 25-29 3521
Gudziński Paweł Gdańsk 50-54 3662
Guillaumin Raphael Bydgoszcz 45-49 3479
Gul Jakub Gdańsk 30-34 1859
Gul Joanna Gdańsk 30-34 1791
Gulbicki Tadeusz Dobre Miasto 60-64 3538
Gumowski Marcin Gdansk 35-39 3866
Gumowski Michał Gdynia 25-29 2671
Gunarys Filip Gdańsk 30-34 90
Gurzyńska Kamila Grudziądz 25-29 2237
Gurzyński Mateusz Grudziądz 25-29 2243
Gustinovich Vladislav Gdynia 40-44 3655
Gutfrański Paweł Elbląg 40-44 683
Gutowski Daniel Gdańsk 35-39 273
Gutowski Michał Gdynia 30-34 693
Guz Artur Gdynia 40-44 1057
Guziewicz Karol Poznań 25-29 590
Guziński Jarosław Gdańsk 45-49 1461
Guzy Krzysztof Kołobrzeg 30-34 1966
Guż Andrzej Gdańsk 35-39 2790
Gwiazdowski Tomasz Gdynia 45-49 2837
Gwizdała Radosław Reda 30-34 3832
Gzela Olga Koszalin 35-39 229
Gzyl Krzysztof Warszawa 40-44 2959
Hadam Agnieszka Rumia 30-34 379
Hajducki Jarosław Elbląg 40-44 2344
Hajdukiewicz Tomasz Elbląg 35-39 -
Hajdul Maciej Gdańsk 45-49 1833
Hall Suzie Huntingdon 30-34 2926
Hallmann Jan Gdańsk 50-54 3664
Handtke Tomasz Pruszcz Gdański 35-39 3755
Hańć Piotr Pruszcz Gdański 30-34 883
Harasimiuk-Grodzka Malgorzata Gdansk 35-39 913
Hawryluk Ireneusz Krasnystaw 45-49 2073
Hebda Nikola Gdańsk 25-29 1122
Hebel Jakub Śliwiny 30-34 2339
Hefczyc Wojciech Gdańsk 30-34 1444
Heller Zdzisław Koszalin 60-64 1724
Helmin Wojciech Gdańsk 35-39 3302
Hendrich Rafał Sierakowice 35-39 2841
Henicz Grzegorz Gdynia 50-54 317
Hennig Marcin Gdańsk 40-44 2489
Herber Arkadiusz Pruszcz Gd. 45-49 2565
Herman Arkadiusz Słupsk 40-44 3396
Herman Jacek Wejherowo 35-39 1592
Herman Krystiana Wejherowo 35-39 1590
Herman Piotr Pruszcz Gdański 35-39 3027
Hernik Jacek Warszawa 55-59 2780
Herold Maciej Bałdowo 40-44 2842
Hewelt Mateusz Puck 25-29 3004
Hewelt Michał Gdańsk 40-44 2630
Heyka Jarosław Lębork 45-49 1407
Hildebrandt Anna Gdynia 40-44 794
Hildebrandt Karol Brodnica 30-34 2998
Hinc Janusz Gdynia 35-39 2341
Hinc Michał Starogard Gdański 18-24 707
Hinz Anna Rumia 35-39 22
Hinz Krzysztof Gdynia 40-44 2314
Hirsch Piotr Lębork 35-39 2265
Hirsz Maciej Gdańsk 40-44 166
Hiska Anna Pruszcz Gdański 30-34 -
Hoduń Adam Gdańsk 40-44 95
Hoffman Sławomir Gdańsk 40-44 1642
Hofman Anita Gdańsk 18-24 338
Hołowacz Paweł Lębork 25-29 3703
Hołubowicz Krzysztof Lwówek Śl. 45-49 3814
Homa Henryk Pelplin 70-74 1160
Hońko Przemysław Elbląg 30-34 2769
Hopcia Agnieszka Gdańsk 30-34 1886
Hoppe Artur Warszawa 30-34 3153
Hoppe Lukasz Gdańsk 30-34 2431
Horbaczewski Mariusz Gdańsk 40-44 2257
Horosz Julia Marieholm 18-24 -
Horsten Peter Gdansk 45-49 823
Hościło Aleksandra Gdynia 25-29 3065
Hryhorowicz Joanna Słupsk 35-39 2632
Hryń-Morawska Elżbieta Gdynia 35-39 2806
Hudzik Krzysztof Gdynia 45-49 1109
Hudzik Marek Gdynia 45-49 1223
Hukowska Urszula Kotuń 25-29 2022
Humiński Andrzej Gdańsk 35-39 3794
Humphries Mary Tiverton 65-69 3013
Iankina Olga Kaliningrad 25-29 3530
Idziak Paweł Olsztyn 35-39 2751
Idzior Tomasz Gdynia 35-39 2069
Ilczuk Bartłomiej Łomża 18-24 775
Imianowski Jerzy Gdynia 50-54 2130
Imianowski Łukasz Pruszcz Gdański 35-39 721
Ingielewicz Anna Gdańsk 30-34 525
Ingielewicz Michał Wrocław 25-29 506
Iskra Agnieszka Gdańsk 25-29 495
Iwan Małgorzata Gdańsk 30-34 176
Iwan Paweł Gdańsk 30-34 175
Iwanow Bartosz Susz/Gdańsk 30-34 3544
Iwanowska-Królik Jowita Darłowo 25-29 2301
Iwona Niewinska Gdynia 45-49 2176
Jabłonowski Paweł Mława 25-29 3753
Jabłonowski Wojciech Lębork 40-44 342
Jabłońska-Borowiak Monika Przechlewo 35-39 991
Jabłońska-Nabayaogo Ewa Gdańsk 40-44 3879
Jabłoński Andrzej Gdańsk 30-34 1013
Jabłoński Ariel Gdańsk 25-29 1530
Jabłoński Jarosław Zieleń 40-44 3177
Jabłoński Marcin Iława 40-44 -
Jabłoński Michał Gdańsk 30-34 1651
Jabłoński Paweł Gdańsk 40-44 2920
Jacaszek Wojciech POGÓRZE 30-34 2226
Jacewicz Karol Gdańsk 35-39 554
Jach Gracjana Żukowo 25-29 1255
Jachimowicz Bartosz Gdańsk 30-34 1115
Jachnicka Ewa Bojano 45-49 1978
Jaciński Rafał Gdynia 40-44 2884
Jackiewicz Agnieszka Gdańsk 35-39 1032
Jackiewicz Jarosław Gdańsk 40-44 1031
Jaeszke Łukasz Gdańsk 40-44 2319
Jagielska Kasia Gdynia 35-39 3209
Jagielski Tomasz Gdynia 30-34 2960
Jagodziński Jarosław Konin 30-34 691
Jagodziński Tomasz Poznań 25-29 3096
Jagucka Anna Straszyn 35-39 -
Jajko Maciej Gdynia 45-49 2206
Jakowicz Agnieszka Otwock 40-44 3793
Jakubczyk Agnieszka Sianów 25-29 2865
Jakubek Zbigniew Zibi Gdańsk 45-49 137
Jakubowska Dominika Słupsk 18-24 3480
Jakubowska Magdalena Drygały 25-29 2062
Jakubowska Monika Gdańsk 45-49 3442
Jakubowska Gawlik Katarzyna Warszawa 40-44 1839
Jakubowski Krystian Darłowo 30-34 3534
Jakubowski Maciej Gdańsk 35-39 2373
Jakubowski Marcin Gdańsk 40-44 3022
Jakubowski Paweł Gryfice 25-29 2356
Jakubowski Piotr Gdansk 35-39 -
Jakubowski Sławomir Warszawa 35-39 3843
Jakubowski Wojciech Słupsk 40-44 3343
Jakusz Przemysław Wejherowo 30-34 709
Jamróz Renata Gdynia Obłuże 40-44 2040
Janas Anna Tczew 30-34 2625
Janas Ilona Gdańsk 30-34 1655
Janczak Agata Cieplewo 25-29 2844
Janczak Andrzej Gdańsk 65-69 1763
Janczak Marek Gdynia 35-39 2267
Janczak Urszula Gdańsk 65-69 1762
Janczyk Marta Gdynia 35-39 3121
Janeczko Arkadiusz Gdansk 30-34 943
Janelt Natalia Międzyrzecz 18-24 758
Janiak Marcin Gdańsk 35-39 1093
Janiak Tomasz Gdańsk 45-49 1455
Janicka Katarzyna Koszalin 30-34 1689
Janik Robert Gdańsk 45-49 2942
Janikowska Ewa Rekowo 30-34 528
Janisz Krzysztof Juszkowo 45-49 1671
Janiszewska Joanna Warszawa 35-39 1847
Janiszewska Katarzyna Sopot 35-39 1882
Janiszewski Piotr Sopot 40-44 1880
Janisz Kozikowska Joanna Juszkowo 40-44 1371
Jankiewicz Maciej Bydgoszcz 35-39 10005
Jankowska Aneta Gdańsk 18-24 2670
Jankowska Bogumiła Warszawa 40-44 264
Jankowska Elwira Jonkowo 40-44 -
Jankowska Justyna Słupsk 30-34 1250
Jankowski Jacek Gruszczyn 30-34 3234
Jankowski Maciej Gdynia 40-44 25
Jankowski Mateusz Gdańsk 25-29 2930
Jankowski Michał Wrocław 35-39 486
Jankowski Piotr Pruszcz Gdański 18-24 2723
Jankowski Remigiusz Kołobrzeg 30-34 -
Janowicz-Głowienka Anna Władysławowo 35-39 287
Janowski Andrzej Plewiska 30-34 3199
Janyga-Kulik Karolina Gdynia 40-44 1410
Jańczyk Daniel Reda 30-34 -
Jarantewicz Krystian Gdańsk 40-44 1574
Jarka Marcin Warszawa 40-44 1628
Jarmuż Marta Różyny 35-39 197
Jarnut Łukasz Lwówek 25-29 193
Jarnut Paweł Lwówek 18-24 174
Jaroch-Lidzbarska Magdalena Gdynia 25-29 -
Jarocki Grzegorz Gdansk 45-49 1132
Jarocki Jacek Braniewo 30-34 3136
Jarosik Daniel Lniska 40-44 2639
Jarosińska Liwia Maradki 30-34 3346
Jarosz Jakub Sucha Koszalińska 18-24 2829
Jaroszkin Rafał Gdańsk 35-39 2969
Jaroszuk Kamil Gdańsk 35-39 -
Jaroszuk Kamil Gdańsk 35-39 736
Jarska Hanna Dębogórze 35-39 1290
Jarząbek Krzysiek Ostróda 25-29 904
Jarząbkowski Andrzej Gdańsk 50-54 3898
Jarzębiński Rafał Gdańsk 35-39 2562
Jasinska Aleksandra Gdynia 45-49 2156
Jasinski Bartosz Kowale 40-44 400
Jaskólski Krzysztof Stary Targ 25-29 2927
Jaskulska Katarzyna Rumia 35-39 2315
Jaskułowski Artur Straszyn 40-44 2911
Jasłowska Monika Warszawa 45-49 425
Jastrząb Artur Gdańsk 40-44 2609
Jastrzębowski Jakub Gdańsk 18-24 3386
Jastrzębski Dariusz Sopot 35-39 1023
Jaszczerska Grażyna Grudziądz 50-54 2137
Jaszczerski Piotr Grudziądz 50-54 2134
Jaszczuk Jarosław Braniewo 35-39 1314
Jaśkiewicz Michał Elbląg 35-39 638
Jaśkiewicz Paweł Rumia 35-39 1124
Jaśniewski Przemysław Elbląg 35-39 -
Jaśtal Piotr Domaszowice 18-24 10013
Jatczak Katarzyna Gdynia 40-44 291
Jaworska Beata Gdańsk 45-49 596
Jaworski Adrian Starogard Gdański 18-24 708
Jaworski Kamil Gdynia 25-29 2661
Jaworski Karol Bytów 30-34 822
Jaworski Krystian Bytów 35-39 2980
Jaworski Krzysztof Gdynia 50-54 768
Jaworski Radosław Gdańsk 35-39 939
Jaworski Robert Notre Dame De Riez 25-29 3490
Jaworski Wojciech Gdańsk 40-44 3907
Jedlewski Krzysztof Lublin 35-39 3327
Jednaszewski Andrzej Olsztyn 45-49 1753
Jedrzejewska Grazyna Gdansk Wrzeszcz 35-39 110
Jedynak Paweł Gdańsk 18-24 3569
Jelińska Gosia Cieplewo 35-39 1693
Jeliński Arkadiusz Cieplewo 35-39 2389
Jeneralski Miłosz Tuchola 35-39 -
Jeremicz Marcin Gdańsk 35-39 3887
Jesionkowski Grzegorz Malbork 30-34 3721
Jessa Mateusz Gorzów Wielkopolski 30-34 1944
Jester Marek Gdynia 40-44 -
Jezierna Marta Gdynia Dąbrowa 30-34 3112
Jezierska Celina Gdynia 40-44 2332
Jezierski Sławomir Gdańsk 35-39 1225
Jeznach Mirosław Kurzętnik 40-44 3899
Jędruch Janusz Gdańsk 60-64 1937
Jędruszczak Monika Warszawa 25-29 2053
Jędrzejak Magdalena Gdynia 35-39 2810
Jędrzejczak Radosław Gdańsk 25-29 1936
Jędrzejczyk Michał Poznań 35-39 413
Joanna Dziewiatowska Tuchom 40-44 10008
Jodko-Haupa Alicja Gdansk Wrzeszcz 45-49 1821
Jodłowska Wioletta Pruszcz Gdański 40-44 -
Jokel Katarzyna Gdańsk 30-34 589
Jokinen Eero Turku 50-54 2851
Jokinen Eero Turku 50-54 -
Joniec Janusz Gdańsk 60-64 2597
Jonko Wojciech Białogard 65-69 608
Jońca Paweł Warszawa 45-49 3421
Jorzick Uwe Neubrandenburg 65-69 2953
Josz Piotr Gdańsk 50-54 1192
Jóskowski Bartłomiej Sierakowice 35-39 772
Jóskowski Bogdan Nowa Wieś Lęborska 45-49 1470
Józef Mika Lidzbark Warmiński 50-54 3908
Jóźwiak Agnieszka Olsztyn 40-44 1142
Jóźwiak Anita Poznań 30-34 426
Jóźwiak Łukasz Rumia 40-44 1105
Jóźwiak Magdalena Warszawa 45-49 2691
Jóźwiak Marcin Aleksandrów Łódzki 40-44 1816
Jóźwiak Paulina Gdańsk 25-29 3820
Juchniewicz Andrzej Lidzbarsk Warmiński 30-34 2413
Juchniewicz Lidia Lidzbark Warmiński 35-39 2403
Juchnowicz Radosław Sulmin 45-49 3331
Judek Piotr Gdańsk 45-49 1036
Jung Filip Sopot 25-29 1585
Jurczak Kamil Grudziądz 30-34 1324
Jurczyński Sebastian Gdańsk 35-39 2320
Jurek Paulina Pabianice 25-29 1257
Jurek Przemyslaw Warszawa 35-39 1467
Jurga Kamila Gdańsk 25-29 1489
Jurkow Piotr Gdańsk 30-34 1112
Jurkowski Rafał Gdańsk 40-44 3891
Jusza Maciej Gdańsk 30-34 3052
Juszko Artur Gdańsk 40-44 350
Kabacinski Piotr Gdynia 40-44 64
Kabała Marzena Gdynia Redlowo 45-49 3128
Kabat Damian Stargard Szczeciński 25-29 3905
Kabat Dorota Gdańsk 40-44 699
Kachniarz Adam Pruszcz Gdański 35-39 -
Kachniarz Żaneta Pruszcz Gdański 35-39 2066
Kacprzak Sławek Justynów 40-44 2566
Kaczmarek Aneta Bytów 40-44 1804
Kaczmarek Daria Poznań 45-49 2757
Kaczmarek Marek Gdańsk 35-39 -
Kaczmarek Piotr Gdańsk 40-44 2951
Kaczmarek Zbyslaw Poznań 50-54 2756
Kaczmarski Adam Gdańsk 45-49 2367
Kaczmarski Kamil Gdynia 30-34 3699
Kaczor Krzysztof Gdynia 25-29 3226
Kaczorowski Grzegorz Rumia 40-44 -
Kaczorowski Leszek Gdańsk 25-29 1362
Kaczorowski Marek Gdańsk 60-64 219
Kaczyńska Marta Gdańsk 45-49 1750
Kadyszewska Paula Kamien 25-29 1956
Kadziński Leszek Gdańsk 35-39 3342
Kaftański Lech Łebień 60-64 2313
Kaftański Leopold Stockholm 30-34 2798
Kaftański Miron Gdańsk 25-29 2896
Kajetanowicz Maciej Bojano 40-44 1764
Kaleta Jakub Gdańsk 25-29 536
Kaleta Tomasz Goszczyno 35-39 3542
Kalina Tomasz Inowrocław 25-29 1087
Kalinowska Asia Pogórze 25-29 2152
Kalinowska Joanna Gdańsk 40-44 1803
Kalinowska-Biegała Marta Gdańsk 25-29 3064
Kalinowski Jacek Konin 30-34 491
Kalinowski Juliusz Lubichowo 30-34 3541
Kalinowski Piotr Włocławek 40-44 1729
Kalińska Anna Gdańsk 25-29 -
Kaliszan Michał Gdańsk 40-44 3059
Kaliszewski Bronisław Gdańsk 65-69 1873
Kaliszewski Mariusz Luzino 55-59 1941
Kaliszuk Janusz Bartoszyce 45-49 2359
Kallas Piotr Gdansk 40-44 213
Kalugina Margarita Kaliningrad 18-24 894
Kałaska Radosław Rewa 35-39 1887
Kamecka Anna Kwidzyn 18-24 1677
Kamieniecki Rafał Ustka 35-39 594
Kaminska-Olczak Marta Gdansk 35-39 133
Kamińska Agnieszka Gdańsk 35-39 618
Kamińska Aleksandra Przechlewo 30-34 2247
Kamińska Justyna Krępa Słupska 40-44 2895
Kamińska Monika Gdynia 35-39 2175
Kamińska-Kocot Aneta Gdynia 40-44 954
Kamiński Adam Piaseczno 18-24 2700
Kamiński Dariusz Gdynia 25-29 2690
Kamiński Jakub Roszkowo 35-39 3854
Kamiński Marcin Sopot 25-29 2135
Kamiński Marcin Grudziądz 35-39 2847
Kamiński Witold Krępa Słupska 40-44 1103
Kamińśki Maciej Białystok 25-29 1511
Kamrowski Mariusz Malbork 30-34 3754
Kamzelska Agnieszka Gdańsk 40-44 605
Kanawka Grzegorz Gdańsk 30-34 3197
Kania Rafał Piła 30-34 3550
Kania Tomasz Wroclaw 35-39 1044
Kania Wojciech Warszawa 40-44 2377
Kaniecki Marcin Gdańsk 25-29 3738
Kaniewski Michał Kosowo 18-24 544
Kaniowski Jacek Sławno 40-44 729
Kantecki Tomasz Bolszewo 35-39 2558
Kańtoch Małgorzata Rumia 30-34 3333
Kapteina Robert Gronowo Górne 40-44 1405
Kapturski Hubert Gdynia 30-34 406
Karabon Robert Gdynia 35-39 1972
Karasa Janis Gdańsk 35-39 891
Karasek Mariusz Lublin 40-44 3774
Karaszewski Zbigniew Poznań 40-44 686
Karaś Alicja Gdańsk 18-24 741
Karbowski Jacek Mrągowo 40-44 2631
Karcz Paweł Gdańsk 35-39 394
Karcz Piotr Gdańsk 25-29 395
Karczewski Damian Nowa Wieś Lęborska 25-29 2063
Karczewski Jan Gdańsk 25-29 2033
Karczewski Karol Gdańsk 25-29 3007
Karczewski Marcin Gdańsk 30-34 3207
Kargul Jacek Słupsk 35-39 1692
Karkowski Jacek Częstochowa 35-39 1102
Karlikowski Maciej Gdańsk 35-39 743
Karman Mariusz Gdansk 40-44 -
Karnabal Hubert Sopot 30-34 2475
Karnabol Zbigniew Rokietnica 25-29 -
Karolak Asia Slupsk 30-34 -
Karolak Lukasz Gdansk 35-39 194
Karolczak Jagoda Warszawa 25-29 -
Karpiczenko Natalia Gdańsk 18-24 1909
Karpiński Jędrzej Gdynia 18-24 1550
Karpiński Marek Szczytno 40-44 1601
Karpiński Melchior Gdańsk 25-29 3863
Karpiński Sebastian Warszawa 35-39 3537
Karpiński Sławomir Wejherowo 40-44 1560
Karpiuk Andrzej Gdansk 30-34 2343
Karpowicz Joanna Słupsk 35-39 3323
Karpowicz Kamila Jelenia Góra 35-39 3559
Karpowicz Marcin Edinburgh 25-29 976
Karwowski Arkadiusz Gdańsk 25-29 2621
Karwowski Jarosław Gdańsk 30-34 3478
Kas Dorota Gdynia 40-44 1752
Kaschel Patryk Tczew 18-24 -
Kaschel Patryk Tczew 18-24 3780
Kasica Paweł Gdańsk 30-34 3647
Kasicki Marek Gdańsk 45-49 3809
Kasińska Agnieszka Ostrowite 35-39 3840
Kasperska Lidia Przemet 35-39 -
Kasperska Lidia Przemęt 35-39 -
Kasperska Lidia Przemet 35-39 3279
Kasperski Tomasz Przemet 35-39 3278
Kasprzak Grzegorz Gdańsk 35-39 318
Kasprzyk Katarzyna Gdańsk 40-44 2987
Kasyna Rafał Gdańsk 40-44 3215
Kaszkowiak Andrzej Gdańsk 25-29 -
Kasztelan Radosław Kwidzyn 35-39 1565
Kaśnicka Tamara Potęgowo 35-39 3714
Katana Jacek Elbląg 30-34 2201
Kawa Mirosław Gdańsk 55-59 316
Kawaler Miłosz Ostróda 18-24 450
Kawecki Wojciech Banino 40-44 1419
Kazimierczuk Krzysztof Gdańsk 55-59 1790
Kazimierski Piotr Kołobrzeg 30-34 725
Kazmierczak Michal Kartuzy 35-39 900
Kaźmierczak Aneta Gdansk 25-29 1488
Kaźmierski Grzegorz Gdynia 40-44 1415
Kąkol Jan Straszyn 18-24 1333
Kąkol Kacper Gdynia 18-24 543
Kąkol Katarzyna Lublewo Gdańskie 30-34 3766
Kearney Marek Gdynia 35-39 1514
Keczmer Łukasz Pruszcz Gdański 35-39 2182
Kelsz Dariusz Dąbrówka/ Starogard Gdański 45-49 2607
Kempczyński Piotr Gdynia 40-44 77
Kensicki Cezary Opalenie 18-24 1527
Kepka Grzegorz Wejherowo 25-29 3194
Kędzierski Mariusz Cedry Wielkie 25-29 199
Kępa Alicja Warszawa 25-29 462
Kępara Marcin Gdańsk 30-34 -
Kępiński Cezary Wiązowna 35-39 3439
Kępka Magdalena Pruszcz Gdański 30-34 87
Kęsy-Kowalska Hanna Szczawno-Zdrój 45-49 1659
Kiciak Edyta Kielce 25-29 1965
Kiedrowska Daria Gdynia 30-34 1540
Kiel Kasia Gdańsk 25-29 500
Kieliba Filip Gdynia 25-29 86
Kielo Krzysztof Gdańsk 40-44 3811
Kiełbasiński Michał Gdynia 25-29 3702
Kiełkucka Alicja Trąbki Małe 40-44 896
Kiełkucki Mariusz Trąbki Małe 40-44 893
Kiełsa Ewa Łapy 18-24 -
Kierek Krzysztof Gdynia 50-54 1726
Kierepka Mariusz Rumia 50-54 2988
Kierska-Tomczyk Sylwia Gdańsk 40-44 2057
Kierznikiewicz Sebastian Gdańsk 30-34 2294
Kiezik Michał Gdańsk 40-44 -
Kifner Kasia Gdansk 40-44 3062
Kifner Katarzyna Gdańsk 40-44 1694
Kik Andrzej Gdańsk 65-69 1253
Kilarski Mateusz Gdańsk 30-34 -
Kiliarska Valentyna Nikolaev 25-29 -
Kilijanek Piotr Warszawa 40-44 408
Kiljan Marta Gdansk 35-39 3033
Kinal Jakub Gdańsk 30-34 3642
Kirilenko Aneta Marki 40-44 580
Kirilenko Marcin Marki 40-44 579
Kisielewski Tomasz Biskupiec 40-44 646
Kisieliczyn Piotr Gdansk 30-34 3705
Kisieliński Filip Gdańsk 18-24 3045
Kisieliński Marek Gdańsk 45-49 918
Kita Anna Siemirowice 30-34 2616
Klajna Jakub Gdańsk 25-29 1448
Klasa Grzegorz Lipusz 45-49 3657
Klasa Łukasz Gdańsk 25-29 1792
Klaus Dariusz Gdańsk 55-59 1339
Klawikowska Paulina Goręczyno 30-34 -
Klawitter Maja Gdynia 18-24 82
Klebba Artur Gostkowo 40-44 3238
Klein Piotr Wejherowo 40-44 3241
Klein Sebastian Kąpino 40-44 3276
Kleina Dorota Bojano 40-44 3485
Klekotko Fabian Pogoze 35-39 3361
Klemarczyk Maciej Gdańsk 25-29 2903
Klepacka Marlena Gdańsk 25-29 -
Klewek Andrzej Gdańsk 35-39 592
Kliczewska Katarzyna Elbląg 45-49 3080
Klimaszewska Agnieszka Gdańsk 18-24 3311
Klimczak Agnieszka Gdansk 35-39 3637
Klimecka-Aksamit Iga Warszawa 35-39 327
Klin Anna Skórcz 18-24 3304
Klinicka Julia Gdańsk 18-24 1744
Klinkosz Paweł Koleczkowo 40-44 1152
Kliszczak Krzysztof Poznań 35-39 2089
Klokun Katerina Gdańsk 30-34 -
Klonowski Radosław Gdańsk 35-39 2447
Klopotek Claudia Gdynia 18-24 3305
Kluba Magdalena Gdańsk 18-24 1076
Kluck Sylwia Gdańsk 35-39 3556
Kłak-Walczak Alicja Oława 40-44 3221
Kłeczek Jacek Rumia 50-54 2716
Kłos Dariusz Gdańsk 35-39 3087
Kłos Janina Gdańsk 35-39 1306
Kłos Marcin Gdańsk 35-39 1308
Kłos Sławomir Gdańsk 45-49 1681
Kłos Wirgiliusz Elbląg 50-54 2785
Kłosowska Ewa Gdańsk 30-34 3120
Kłosowski Damian Gdynia 35-39 2599
Kłosowski Damian Gdynia 35-39 -
Kłudziak Andrzej Gdynia 30-34 2390
Kłujszo Katarzyna Sopot 30-34 2429
Knapik Jakub Gdańsk 30-34 1021
Knapp Krzysztof Gdańsk 18-24 2901
Knitter Robert Gdynia 30-34 3706
Knyszewski Kamil Gdańsk 30-34 867
Kobuszewska Marta Gdynia 25-29 2309
Kobylińska-Urbaniak Ewa Gdańsk 40-44 2676
Kobyliński Michał Ostróda 25-29 992
Kobyra Janusz Elbląg 45-49 1658
Kocbuch Kasia Kolbudy 35-39 2368
Kochalska Marta Gdańsk 25-29 973
Kochnowicz Piotr Gdynia 45-49 994
Kociński Adam Grabowo Kościerskie 25-29 1034
Kocoł Karolina Gdańsk 35-39 239
Kocoń Monika Gdańsk 30-34 234
Koczot Grzegorz Gdańsk 25-29 3061
Kofluk Kasia Reda 30-34 2672
Kogut Bartłomiej Oława 35-39 1206
Kogut Joanna Gdańsk 40-44 3345
Koiszewska Izabela Lębork 40-44 1786
Koiszewski Krzysztof Lębork 40-44 1788
Kolasa Bartosz Gdynia 35-39 1716
Kolasa Lukasz Gdynia 30-34 1315
Kolasa Tomasz Kołobrzeg 45-49 1214
Kolatzek Krzysztof Gdańsk 40-44 3726
Kolendo Michał Białystok 18-24 2064
Kolendo Paweł Białystok 18-24 1534
Koleśnik Roman Warszawa 40-44 600
Kolka Zbigniew Grzybno 55-59 1519
Kollek Anna Władysławowo 50-54 288
Kolman Małgorzata Gdańsk 30-34 1372
Kolmas Piotr Warszawa 40-44 3539
Kołacki Andrzej Gdynia 35-39 2338
Kołakowski Mikołaj Reda 45-49 -
Kołc Paweł Gdańsk 30-34 3132
Kołdys Krzysztof Gdańsk 35-39 2217
Kołkowska Anna Gdynia 40-44 1793
Kołkowski Krzysztof Gdynia 40-44 1468
Kołodziej Włodzimierz Bytów 35-39 76
Kołodziejski Arkadiusz Gdańsk 25-29 3055
Kołomyjski Andrzej Gdańsk 40-44 912
Kołtuniak Zbigniew Gdańsk 30-34 1705
Komar Beata Słupsk 40-44 3523
Konarski Maciej Podkowa Leśna 35-39 678
Konarzewska Aleksandra Gdynia 40-44 2468
Konarzewski Jacek Rumia 45-49 65
Konaszewski Slawomir Gdańsk 40-44 2032
Konat Grzegorz Mikoszewo 35-39 1383
Konatowski Tadeusz Gdynia 50-54 2720
Kondratiuk Renata Gdańsk 55-59 2065
Konieczka Ala Gdynia 40-44 292
Konieczna Beata Karwia 30-34 3142
Konieczny Damian Gdynia 30-34 3356
Konieczny Marcin Gdańsk 30-34 3513
Koniuszewski Grzegorz Gdańsk 40-44 1269
Konkel Aneta Gdańsk 45-49 629
Konkel Katarzyna Gniewowo 18-24 2664
Konkel Lucyna Gdynia 30-34 2221
Konkel Marcin Warszawa 40-44 38
Konkel Paweł Chałupy 25-29 3164
Konkel Piotr Gdynia 25-29 2224
Konkol Kazimierz Somonino 40-44 2401
Konopka Grzegorz Rumia 25-29 967
Konwiński Łukasz Gdynia 25-29 1547
Kopacz Rafał Koszalin 30-34 3026
Kopczyńska Monika Gdańsk 35-39 1663
Kopeć Igor Gdynia 40-44 713
Kopeć Zdzisław Gdańsk 50-54 163
Koper Mateusz Tczew 25-29 2353
Koper Natalia Tczew 18-24 2357
Koperski Jan Sławno 55-59 3271
Kopicki Dawid Gdańsk 18-24 2388
Korchut Joanna Gdańsk 30-34 2146
Kordek Monika Gdańsk 25-29 1113
Korduła Zbigniew Gdańsk 35-39 1949
Kornecka Monika Gdańsk 25-29 -
Korobczyńska Katarzyna Dębno 18-24 374
Korol Adam Gdańsk 40-44 1
Korol Dagmara Gdańsk 40-44 3672
Korol Marek Gdańsk 35-39 2984
Koroluk Sławomir Gdynia 45-49 3586
Koronowski Krzysztof Gdańsk 35-39 617
Korpal Krzysztof Rumia 45-49 1116
Korpalski Tomasz Gdańsk 35-39 2414
Korulczyk Ola Bałtów 25-29 -
Korycki Mateusz Malbork 18-24 2801
Korytowski Adam Warszawa 18-24 2908
Korytowski Jacek Gdynia 45-49 1644
Korytowski Tomasz Prokowo 40-44 2351
Korzeniowski Dawid Elbląg 35-39 1491
Kos Joanna Malbork 35-39 3807
Kosatko Mariusz Gdynia 40-44 2929
Kosecka Katarzyna Kołobrzeg 30-34 1986
Kosecki Tomasz Gdańsk 40-44 386
Kosin Aleksander Gdańsk 18-24 1900
KOSIŃSKI ZBIGNIEW Poznań 40-44 3294
Kosiorowska Elzbieta Gdańsk 55-59 3484
Koska-Czapiewska Emilia Swarożyn 35-39 -
Kosmala Michał Miedziana Góra 35-39 3612
Kosmus Aleksander Gdańsk 45-49 3682
Kospał Pawłowski Andrzej Kościerzyna 60-64 1245
Kospał Pawłowski Jacek Gdańsk 30-34 3555
Kospał Pawłowski Łukasz Gdańsk 35-39 1313
Kossakowski Paweł Gdańsk 18-24 2029
Kossakowski Radosław Gdańsk 35-39 -
Kostusiak-Lubak Adrianna Warszawa 35-39 2331
Kostyk Alicja Gdańsk 25-29 1000
Koszela Renata Zalasewo 40-44 162
Kosznicka Katarzyna Gdynia 35-39 3322
Kosznik Michał Gdańsk 35-39 2026
Koszykowski Mirosław Gronowo Elbląskie 50-54 857
Kościelak Arkadiusz Gdańsk 40-44 302
Kościelniak Marek Poznań 35-39 2498
Kościelski Mariusz Gdynia 50-54 819
Kościńska Iga Gdańsk 18-24 978
Kośmiński Łukasz Pruszcz Gdański 30-34 648
Kotarski Mariusz Rumia 35-39 3583
Kotewicz Krzysztof Gdańsk 18-24 3585
Kotewicz Zbigniew Ilawa 45-49 2975
Kotlewski Andrzej Gdynia 50-54 1782
Kotłowski Artur Luzino 35-39 1437
Kotłowski Mariusz Luzino 25-29 1469
Kotuła-Gibas Dominika Gdańsk 30-34 3184
Kovalchuk Oksana Grudziądz 30-34 3440
Kovalenko Wlodymir Minsk 30-34 313
Kowal Mariusz Kowale 30-34 297
Kowal Mirosław Gdańsk 40-44 3835
Kowalak Marcin Kamionka 25-29 1513
Kowalczyk Dariusz Rokitki 45-49 3746
Kowalczyk Jurek Gdańsk 45-49 1832
Kowalczyk Katarzyna Gdańsk 25-29 329
Kowalczyk Maciej Gdynia 30-34 3695
Kowalczyk Magdalena Gdansk 25-29 -
Kowalczyk Magdalena Gdansk 25-29 3785
Kowalczyk Marek Ciechanów 45-49 2402
Kowalewska Małgorzata Banino 35-39 2936
Kowalewska Marta Slupsk 35-39 -
Kowalewski Dariusz Świnoujście 50-54 874
Kowalewski Jarosław Gdynia 50-54 846
Kowalewski Maciej Słupsk 35-39 -
Kowalewski Marcin Gdynia 35-39 1780
Kowalewski Mikołaj Gdańsk 18-24 3149
Kowalewski Paweł Gdańsk 40-44 789
Kowalik Dominik Gdynia 35-39 2668
Kowalik Małgorzata Gdańsk 50-54 811
Kowalik Marcin Gdańsk 30-34 2680
Kowalik Marek Gdańsk 50-54 810
Kowalik Michał Gdynia 25-29 3012
Kowalik Piotr Chojnice 25-29 2426
Kowalik Wioletta Gdynia 35-39 3010
Kowalkowski Mateusz Iława 25-29 2495
Kowalska Agata Biskupiec 45-49 930
Kowalska Agnieszka Poznań 35-39 1049
Kowalska Anna Gdańsk 25-29 424
Kowalska Iwona Mosty 35-39 2584
Kowalska Joanna Gdańsk 25-29 365
Kowalska Renata Warlubie 45-49 2956
Kowalski Aleksander Szczawno-Zdrój 50-54 1657
Kowalski Artur Gdynia 45-49 1561
Kowalski Bartłomiej Bartoszyce 80-… -
Kowalski Bartosz Gdańsk 18-24 3570
Kowalski Dariusz Złotów 45-49 3487
Kowalski Filip Gdynia 30-34 237
Kowalski Jacek Gdynia 40-44 2860
Kowalski Kamil Kwidzyn 25-29 -
Kowalski Maciej Gdańsk 50-54 2435
Kowalski Michał Gdańsk 35-39 3250
Kowalski Michał Gdańsk 40-44 2482
Kowalski Michał Kościerzyna 40-44 1039
Kowalski Michał Poznań 30-34 1050
Kowalski Rafał Gdańsk 30-34 -
Kowalski Robert Sebastian Gdańsk 40-44 2269
Kowalski Tomasz Elbląg 30-34 1512
Kowalski Tomasz Elbląg 30-34 -
Kowalski Tomasz Kwidzyn 25-29 2666
Kowalski Waldek Borkowo 30-34 339
Kowalski Wiktor Sopot 25-29 2814
Kowiel Artur Darłowo 25-29 3725
Kownacka Katarzyna Gdańsk 35-39 3847
Kownacki Jakub Gdańsk 25-29 296
Kozak Karol Gdynia 30-34 2194
Kozak Krzysztof Elbląg 45-49 3488
Kozak Tomasz Bojano 40-44 1748
Kozieł Michał Gdańsk 30-34 -
Kozik Olga Braniewo 30-34 3615
Kozińska Agata Gdańsk 25-29 2437
Kozińska-Niewiarowska Agnieszka Gdynia 40-44 2791
Kozioł Krzysztof Gdańsk 35-39 129
Kozlowicz Marcin Warszawa 40-44 902
Kozłowicz Paulina Warszawa 35-39 2843
Kozłowska Monika Warszawa 40-44 3314
Kozłowska Olimpia Władysławowo 35-39 293
Kozłowska Wioletta Krępa Słupska 35-39 2572
Kozłowski Andrzej Gdańsk 45-49 -
Kozłowski Daniel Władysławowo 40-44 320
Kozłowski Grzegorz Gdynia 35-39 2433
Kozłowski Marcin Gdańsk 35-39 1600
Kozłów Wojciech Gdańsk 55-59 1654
Kożyczkowski Edward Bolszwo 30-34 1717
Krach Maciej Gdynia 30-34 1212
Krajewski Adam Gdańsk 25-29 1001
Krajnik Beata Starogard Gd/rokocin 25-29 2675
Krasińska-Mitura Ewa Rumia 35-39 791
Krasiński Piotr Tczew 40-44 3222
Krasnodębski Krzysztof Gdynia 30-34 3554
Krasowski Łukasz Gdynia 30-34 1796
Kraszewska Jolanta Gdynia 30-34 723
Kraśnieński Krzysztof Elbląg 30-34 748
Krause Grzegorz Gdańsk 40-44 1067
Krause Krzysztof Bieszkowice 35-39 -
Krausewicz Marzena Gdańsk 45-49 3497
Krauza-Derkowska Joanna Nowe Miasto Lubawskie 40-44 2071
Krawczuk Andrzej Gdańsk 55-59 230
Krawczuk Daniela Nowy Dwór Gdański 40-44 2921
Krawczuk Marcin Gdańsk 18-24 1618
Krawczuk-Kiełb Anna Darłowo 40-44 3031
Krawczyk Natalia Wejherowo 35-39 3211
Krawczyk Tomasz Gdańsk 40-44 253
Kreft Aleksander Kobysewo 30-34 1025
Kreft Arkadiusz Kartuzy 30-34 1807
Kreft Ewa Gdańsk 40-44 511
Kreft Roksana Gdańsk 18-24 539
Kreft Sebastian Gdańsk 40-44 -
Kreft Tomasz Gdańsk 25-29 2640
Kreja Nina Gdańsk 35-39 2261
Kreński Tomasz Bydgoszcz 35-39 83
Kręgielewski Mirosław Gdynia 50-54 3032
Kristiansen Jesper Gdynia 50-54 3640
Krolasik Mirosława Gdynia 35-39 3135
Krompiewski Paweł Gdynia 35-39 285
Krosnowski Grzegorz Gdańsk 40-44 1825
Krotoszynska Aleksandra Gdynia 25-29 3076
Król Arkadiusz Gdańsk 35-39 1055
Król Błażej Kębłowo 25-29 3733
Król Bogdan Orneta 60-64 3910
Król Jarosław Elbląg, Gronowo Górne 40-44 498
Królik Mariusz Darłowo 25-29 2298
Królikowska Cecylia Warszawa 30-34 2058
Króliński Paweł Rumia 30-34 3390
Kruchelska Ewa Łapino 45-49 1463
Kruczkowski Rafał Gdynia 30-34 255
Kruk Małgorzata Gdańsk 30-34 432
Krukowska Katarzyna Gdańsk 25-29 2563
Krupa Maciej Gdańsk 35-39 1299
Krupińska Hanna Gdansk 35-39 1713
Krupka Piotr Miastko 35-39 780
Krupowies Mateusz Warszawa 25-29 2153
Krupowies Michał Warszawa 25-29 2591
Kruszewski Piotr Płock 35-39 1625
Kruszewski Robert Gdańsk 35-39 3750
Kruszyńska Patrycja Sopot 30-34 -
Kryger Karol Tczew 30-34 2725
Krygier Ireneusz Ustka 35-39 2171
Krygier Katarzyna Gdańsk 30-34 2519
Krym Arkadiusz Gdańsk 40-44 3157
Krzemińska Sylwia Gdynia 30-34 3249
Krzemiński Maciej Grudziądz 35-39 2897
Krzemiński Paweł Gdańsk 40-44 1579
Krzeszewski Grzegorz Elbląg 40-44 1725
Krzeszowska Janczy Ewa Warszawa 45-49 3503
Krzystek Magdalena Pruszcz Gdański 30-34 1703
Krzyszkowska Ewa Gdynia 40-44 2218
Krzyszkowski Jakub Gdynia 18-24 3003
Krzyszkowski Maciej Gdynia 45-49 2219
Krzysztofiak Marek Gdańsk 55-59 3675
Krzyśko Krzysztof Banino 35-39 1075
Krzywdzińska Agata Toruń 18-24 -
Krzywicki Marek Sopot 45-49 3856
Krzyżanowski Adrian Pruszcz Gdański 25-29 1413
Ksiazak Waldemar Gdynia 40-44 1451
Książak Adam Braniewo 40-44 417
Książek Grzegorz Rumia 25-29 3469
Księżyk Michael Gdańsk 25-29 2508
Kubacki Jaroslaw Gdynia 40-44 3309
Kubas Anna Pruszcz Gdański 30-34 2855
Kubas Magdalena Gdańsk 35-39 612
Kubawska Agnieszka Łebcz 30-34 1185
Kubera Paweł Gdańsk 30-34 3341
Kubiak Marcin Gdynia 35-39 703
Kubiak Monika Gdańsk 30-34 1594
Kubiak Ryszard Lodz 45-49 830
Kubicki Jan Maidstone 30-34 2239
Kubik Agnieszka Gdańsk 30-34 2687
Kubik Marcin Gdańsk 25-29 3751
Kubilus Robert Rumia 45-49 1506
Kubiński Rafał Słupsk 50-54 1026
Kubka Adam Łódź 55-59 403
Kuc Jurek Olsztyn 30-34 2479
Kuc Krzysztof Bystra 35-39 1963
Kuc Mirosław Bystra 40-44 2181
Kucharczyk Robert Nowy Dwór Wejherowski 40-44 955
Kucharczyk Zbigniew Gdańsk 40-44 3795
Kucharewicz Grzegorz Olsztyn 40-44 3127
Kucharska Anna Gdańsk 30-34 719
Kucharska Anna Gdańsk 25-29 837
Kucharski Maciej Gdańsk 40-44 2407
Kuchczyński Michał Sopot 40-44 441
Kuchenbekier Arkadiusz Miastko 40-44 3244
Kuchenbekier Ilona Miastko 35-39 3243
Kuchta Malgorzata Gdańsk 40-44 777
Kuchta Radosław Słupsk 35-39 3260
Kuchta Wojciech Sopot-Pomorskie Gdansk 40-44 -
Kucner Marek Gdynia 40-44 3581
Kuczkowska Barbara Gdańsk 40-44 409
Kuczkowski Bartosz Gdańsk 30-34 207
Kuczyński Maciej Białystok 25-29 599
Kudrewicz Mirek Gdańsk 50-54 1846
Kugaczewski Łukasz Pogórze Gmina Kosakowo 25-29 3300
Kuhl Paweł Krynica Morska 25-29 3219
Kuhn Piotr Słupsk 25-29 178
Kujałowicz Michał Gdańsk 35-39 1301
Kujatt Wojciech Gdynia 35-39 67
Kujawa Ania Gdynia 40-44 2635
Kujawiński Krzysztof Gdańsk 40-44 1961
Kujawska Katarzyna Gdynia 35-39 1264
Kujawska Marcelina Pruszcz Gdański 30-34 3178
Kujawska-Frejlich Joanna Gdynia 30-34 130
Kujawski Jarosław Gdańsk 50-54 224
Kujawski Lech Gdańsk 45-49 3670
Kujszczyk Wojciech Człuchów 35-39 141
Kukałowicz Bolesław Gdańsk 35-39 1711
Kukałowicz Konrad Płock 18-24 1712
Kukawka Maciej Grudziądz 35-39 868
Kukieła Piotr Warszawa 40-44 603
Kukiełko Agnieszka Mosty, Gmina Kosakowo 45-49 642
Kukiełko Tatiana Mosty 18-24 641
Kukuła Janusz Rokitki 55-59 1368
Kula Grzegorz Gdynia 30-34 2491
Kulas Paweł Pogórze 35-39 1215
Kulaszewicz Jarosław Kartuzy 40-44 1283
Kulawiak Paweł Warszawa 30-34 -
Kulczycka Barbara Borkowo 30-34 1870
Kulczycki Michał Borkowo 30-34 2705
Kulczyński Michał Gdańsk 35-39 2308
Kulczyński Rafał Gdańsk 30-34 2701
Kulesza Agnieszka Debrzno 18-24 1085
Kulesza Katarzyna Gdańsk 25-29 1145
Kulesza Mariusz Gdańsk 35-39 195
Kulesza Sława Debrzno 45-49 1073
Kulewicz Arkadiusz Gdańsk 30-34 279
Kulik Jacek Gdynia 40-44 1416
Kultys Artur Gdynia 45-49 532
Kułak Piotr Biskupiec 40-44 2603
Kumkowska Joanna Malbork 30-34 2840
Kumkowski Łukasz Malbork 30-34 2839
Kummer Gracjan Wejherowo 18-24 3465
Kuncewicz Anna Suchy Dwór / Gdynia 35-39 283
Kuncewicz Marek Suchy Dwór / Gdynia 40-44 3805
Kuncewicz Slawomir Gdansk 40-44 1266
Kundro Kuba Kętrzyn 25-29 1502
Kundys Karolina Warzawa 30-34 -
Kunecki Radosław Ostaszewo 25-29 3095
Kunowski Krzysztof Gdańsk 35-39 654
Kunowski Łukasz Miłobądz 35-39 2729
Kunz Ireneusz Reda 45-49 2220
Kunz Mateusz Reda 18-24 2627
Kur Daniel Gdynia 30-34 254
Kurczewska Monika Gdansk 35-39 1656
Kurgan Wojciech Gdańsk 40-44 2207
Kuriata Marcin Władysławowo 45-49 1286
Kurkowski Krzysztof Gdańsk 35-39 2212
Kurkowski Marek Starogard Gdański 45-49 2527
Kurleto Weronika Warszawa - Polska 25-29 -
Kuropatwiński Andrzej Gdańsk 35-39 2692
Kurzawski Miłosz Gdańsk 25-29 549
Kuschel Alan Inowrocław 30-34 2020
Kusio Marcin Osowiec 40-44 816
Kuszyk Dariusz Elbląg 30-34 451
Kuśmierek Maciej Sierakowice 35-39 1643
Kuta Arek Łęcze 45-49 886
Kuza Daria Gdańsk 30-34 -
Kuzimski Robert Gdańsk 35-39 1962
Kuźmińska Agnieszka Gdańsk 30-34 3218
Kuźmiński Damian Gdańsk 30-34 3129
Kuźmiński Maciej Gdańsk 25-29 1798
Kwarciński Paweł Pozezdrze 25-29 809
Kwarta Maciej Bolszewo 25-29 3006
Kwasiborski Grzegorz Gdańsk 45-49 3171
Kwaśnik-Pajewska Justyna Warszawa 30-34 1673
Kwestorowska Aleksandra Nowy Dwór Gdański 30-34 519
Kwiatkowska Agnieszka Elbląg 40-44 -
Kwiatkowska Beata Świecie 35-39 577
Kwiatkowska Monika Gdańsk 35-39 655
Kwiatkowski Andrzej Gdańsk 50-54 1449
Kwiatkowski Błażej Warszawa 30-34 2330
Kwiatkowski Grzegorz Rumia 35-39 1998
Kwiatkowski Łukasz Mikołajki Pomorskie 25-29 -
Kwiatkowski Łukasz Toruń 35-39 92
Kwiatkowski Michał Wejherowo 30-34 3431
Kwiatkowski Tom Gdynia 35-39 787
Kwiatkowski Tomasz Nowy Dwór Gdański 30-34 2795
Kwidzińska Anna Gdańsk 30-34 1588
Kwidzińska Paulina Gdańsk 25-29 1964
Kwidziński Bartosz Elbląg 18-24 2235
Kwidziński Wojciech Łęgowo 40-44 647
Kwiecinski Damian Słupsk 30-34 3329
Kwieciński Roman Gdańsk 35-39 109
Labon Magdalena Kościelna Jania 25-29 2180
Labuda Anna Kartuzy 40-44 2602
Labuda Marek Kartuzy 50-54 2333
Labuda Rafał Kartuzy 45-49 2604
Labuda Sławomir Gdynia Działki Leśne 30-34 -
Labudda Mateusz Gdynia 25-29 1146
Lach Adrianna Gdańsk 18-24 2107
Lach Łukasz Gdańsk 30-34 1626
Lademan-Węsierska Sylwia Gdańsk-Morena 30-34 3191
Laine-Zamojski Samuli Gdynia 35-39 2451
Lalewicz Krzysztof Szczecin 55-59 -
Lamcha Anna Gdańsk 40-44 1596
Lampart Marta Kraków 30-34 -
Landowski Arkadiusz Gdańsk 30-34 3850
Lang Pawel Gdansk 18-24 1447
Lang Tomasz Gdańsk 35-39 1446
LANG Marcin Gdynia 30-34 1249
Langa Marcin Wejherowo 35-39 101
Lange Katarzyna Gdańsk 25-29 1139
Lange Michał Wejherowo 30-34 2185
Langowska Katarzyna Gdańsk 25-29 757
Lankowska-Klemt Agnieszka Olsztyn 35-39 1211
Laska Piotr Gdańsk 45-49 2939
Laskowska Katarzyna Kosów Lacki 25-29 3046
Laskowski Leszek Gdańsk 30-34 3078
Laskowski Łukasz Gdynia 25-29 1138
Laskowski Sebastian Gdynia 35-39 341
Lasocki Grzegorz Gdynia Oksywie 45-49 2952
Lasota Paweł Łowicz 40-44 505
Latańska Iwona Puławy 45-49 1619
Latoszewski Krystian Godziszewo 45-49 3324
Laube Janusz Gdańsk 40-44 1699
Lauda Mariusz Gdańsk 30-34 3598
Lauer Irena Gdańsk 35-39 570
Lawecki Dariusz Rotmanka 50-54 2049
Lazarowicz-Beczek Izabela Rumia 40-44 2832
Lebedenko Ekaterina Kaliningrad 35-39 -
Lechowski Tomasz Gdynia 35-39 1745
Leczkowski Radosław Gdańsk 40-44 3660
Ledzion Hubert Sochaczew 25-29 3633
Legaszewski Roman Skórcz 30-34 1207
Legieć Paweł Gdańsk 35-39 993
Lejk Marcin Gdańsk 30-34 3770
Lejk Sebastian Gdańsk 18-24 1722
Leksycki Robert Gdynia 45-49 737
Lemanski Marcin Toruń 35-39 -
Lemańska Kasia Poznań 25-29 671
Lemiech Dariusz Iława 30-34 2350
Lempereur Henri Sevres 60-64 1135
Lenarciak Marek Gdańsk 35-39 1064
Lenarcik Mateusz Gdańsk 25-29 2743
Lenart Konrad Michałowice 35-39 -
Lenckowski Lech Dębień 30-34 107
Lenczowski Piotr Wejherowo 35-39 1268
Lenkiewicz Ryszard Gdańsk 55-59 1342
Lepa Michał Gdańsk 35-39 3449
Lepa-Roman Magdalena Bolszewo 35-39 963
Lepek Marek Gdańsk 40-44 2430
Lesińska Maja Gdańsk 40-44 905
Lesińska-Sawicka Małgorzata Koszalin 40-44 3634
Lesiński Adam Gdynia 35-39 1403
Lesner Adam Gdansk 45-49 828
Lesner Damian Puck 40-44 1258
Leszczuk Tomasz Biskupiec 40-44 3280
Leszczyńska-Wielińska Dominika Gdansk Wrzeszcz 35-39 -
Leszczyński Cezary Gdańsk 45-49 2190
Leszczyński Maciej Gdańsk 40-44 3425
Leszczyński Piotr Dobre Miasto 35-39 2889
Leszczyński Piotr Gdańsk 45-49 -
Leszko Tomasz Łódź 35-39 -
Leszkowicz Kornel Gdynia 25-29 3090
Leszkowski Sławomir Somonino 40-44 2982
Leśniewski Mariusz Gdańsk 40-44 3114
Leśniewski Robert Otomin 40-44 122
Letniowska Karolina Kowale 18-24 2312
Letniowski Maciej Kowale 45-49 314
Lewandowska Natalia Kartuzy 35-39 1091
Lewandowski Bartosz Elbląg 25-29 2724
Lewandowski Dariusz Pelplin 30-34 1474
Lewandowski Jacek Gdynia 45-49 3321
Lewandowski Jacek Sztum 40-44 851
Lewandowski Kajetan Gdynia 30-34 2273
Lewandowski Kamil Gdynia 30-34 2347
Lewandowski Krzysztof Otomin 35-39 3552
Lewandowski Maciej Elbląg 30-34 -
Lewandowski Michał Mrągowo 25-29 2532
Lewandowski Michał Gdańsk 35-39 3057
Lewandowski Paweł Gdańsk 25-29 3663
Lewandowski Paweł Gdynia 30-34 800
Lewandowski Remigiusz Toruń 40-44 1126
Lewandrowski Adam Rumia 35-39 945
Lewczuk Rafal Malbork 35-39 3648
Lewicka Katarzyna Lubawa 30-34 3376
Lewińska Marlena Elbląg - Gronowo Górne 35-39 2857
Leyk Maciej Luzino 25-29 1928
Liberna Zenon Bartoszyce 55-59 3901
Lichaczewski Konrad Szczecin 40-44 527
Licznerski Artur Juszkowo 35-39 566
Lidzbarski Janusz Chwaszczyno 30-34 1899
Liecau Tomasz Gdansk 25-29 477
Ligenza Zbigniew Pruszcz Gdański 35-39 632
Ligęza Krzysztof Gdynia 50-54 1881
Ligman Krzysztof Gdańsk 30-34 3162
Ligman Wacław Gdańsk 40-44 309
Linda Karolina Gdańsk 30-34 28
Liniewska Marta Gdańsk 25-29 1976
Lipik Aneta Gdańsk 40-44 422
Lipiński Marek Toruń 35-39 -
Lipka Paweł Sopot 30-34 3577
Lipnicka Katarzyna Gdańsk 30-34 3528
Lipska Jolanta Wiele 55-59 1701
Lipski Adam Gdańsk 18-24 1438
Lipski Konrad Gdynia 18-24 3830
Lis Adrianna Gdańsk 18-24 3105
Lis Daniel Szczecin 30-34 1191
Lis Dominik Gdansk 45-49 578
Lis Janusz Olsztyn 45-49 2614
Lis Janusz Tarnow 50-54 3099
Lis Marta Gdańsk 30-34 1490
Lis Paweł Gdańsk 35-39 1204
Lis Sebastian Gdansk 40-44 3525
Lis Sławomir Gdańsk 55-59 225
Lis Sławomir Gdańsk 45-49 1599
Lisiecki Kamil Gdańsk 25-29 1981
Lisiecki Tomasz Gdynia 45-49 806
Lisius Tomasz Gdańsk 50-54 2659
Lisowski Remigiusz Gdańsk 45-49 2861
Lisowski Tomasz Gdańsk 35-39 353
Listosz Aleksandra Gdynia 30-34 1877
Liszewski Paweł Gdańsk 25-29 1529
Litka Danuta Warszawa 35-39 1667
Litwin Jarosław Rumia 50-54 2763
Litwiniuk Edyta Lębork 35-39 2122
Lizińczyk Rafał Sztum 35-39 2552
Lompert Andrzej Elbląg 35-39 1933
Lorek Kinga Elbląg 18-24 3826
Lorek Maciej Banino 45-49 389
Lorenczewski Kamil Wejherowo 35-39 3824
Luda Żaneta Brodnica 30-34 813
Luhm Łukasz Kcynia 30-34 922
Lukasiewicz Blazej Straszyn 35-39 510
Lukasiewicz Blazej Straszyn 35-39 924
Lulewicz Dariusz Gdańsk 35-39 10003
Lulis Zbigniew Gdańsk 55-59 2010
Luniak Ewa Mosty, Gmina Kosakowo 40-44 619
Lusińska Katarzyna Gdynia 25-29 1558
Lustyk Hanna Suchacz 18-24 3368
Luterek Martyna Sztum 25-29 2742
Łabenda Piotr Gdańsk 30-34 2197
Łachmacki Michał Wejherowo 35-39 1386
Ładwikowski Bartosz Gdańsk 30-34 1428
Łaguna Andrzej Olsztyn 50-54 3083
Łangowski Arkadiusz Gdańsk 35-39 1325
Łaniec Marek Gdańsk 50-54 2658
Łaniewski Piotr Bartoszyce 40-44 2570
Łapiński Radosław Sopot 35-39 -
Łaszkiewicz Julia Gdynia 40-44 892
Ławecki Jakub Rotmanka 18-24 2055
Ławniczak Anna Poznań 25-29 1422
Łebej Piotr Opole 30-34 -
Łempicki Karol Gdynia 30-34 2477
Łęgowski Maciej Gdynia 50-54 1567
Łęgowski Michał Pruszcz Gdański 30-34 330
Łobaczewski Andrzej Pruszcz Gdański 18-24 3259
Łobocka Małgorzata Gdańsk 30-34 3318
Łogin Sebastian Gdańsk 40-44 2441
Łopaciński Tomasz Gdańsk 35-39 3613
Łoś Radosław Gdańsk 35-39 1284
Łoś Rafał Słupsk 40-44 3079
Łotocka Olga Gdynia 30-34 1645
Łotocka Wiesia Gdynia 55-59 1646
Łowicki Bartosz Pruszcz Gdański 25-29 3082
Łowiec Grzegorz Gdańsk 25-29 2652
Łożyński Dominik Gdańsk 35-39 621
Łubkowska Grażyna Gdańsk 60-64 340
Łuc Andrzej Szczecin 35-39 2759
Łuczak Bartosz Inowrocław 18-24 1912
Łuczak Jarosław Polanica Zdrój 40-44 3645
Łuczak Karol Pruszcz Gdański 30-34 401
Łuczak Łukasz Gdańsk 30-34 1487
Łuczak Michał Sopot 35-39 3888
Łuczko Anna Gdańsk 30-34 1154
Łuczko Karol Gdańsk 30-34 1812
Łuczko Milena Toruń 25-29 3069
Łuć Wojciech Gdańsk 40-44 1755
Łudczak Krzysztof Gdańsk 40-44 183
Łudczak Sylwia Gdańsk 40-44 184
Ługiewicz Przemysław Gdańsk 35-39 1393
Ługowski Marcin Gdańsk 35-39 58
Łukanowski Sławomir Chełmno 30-34 -
Łukasiak Tadeusz Sopot 30-34 749
Łukasiewicz Michał Gdańsk 30-34 2815
Łukasiewicz Szymon Radom 25-29 1935
Łukaszewicz Andrzej Gdańsk 45-49 2016
Łukaszewicz Barbara Gdańsk 45-49 1345
Łukaszewicz Daniel Gdańsk 40-44 361
Łukaszewicz Stanisław Gdańsk 65-69 1402
Łukaszewicz Sylwia Gdansk 40-44 3019
Łukaszewski Patryk Gdańsk 25-29 586
Łukaszewski Tomasz Sopot 40-44 2654
Łukiewicz Łukasz Elbląg 35-39 1778
Łukijaniuk Bartek Milanówek 35-39 -
Łukomski Łukasz Koło 30-34 2154
Łukowicz Henryk Gdańsk 50-54 3270
Łunio Krzysztof Gdańsk 40-44 1173
Łunio Piotr Bartoszyce 40-44 1208
Łużyński Grzegorz Gościszewo 50-54 1219
Łyczywek Jan Chojnice 40-44 1994
Łysakowski Adam Puck 50-54 1801
Łyskanowski Marcin Gdańsk 35-39 501
Łyszczarz Marek Gdańsk 30-34 -
Macewicz Ewelina Warszawa 25-29 1421
Mach Dawid Gdańsk 35-39 -
Mach Dawid Gdańsk 35-39 3429
Machalica Agnieszka Gdańsk 35-39 3247
Machnicka Anna Sopot 35-39 2505
Machnikowski Marek Gdańsk 45-49 847
Machon Krzysztof Gdynia 25-29 959
Machul Natalia Rumia 18-24 1221
Maciejewska Iwona Pruszcz Gdański 40-44 1233
Maciejewski Irek Gdańsk 45-49 1453
Maciejewski Łukasz Pruszcz Gdański 35-39 2329
Maciejewski Przemysław Krokowa 30-34 3656
Maciejewski Sebastian Kwidzyn 25-29 1391
Macijewska Bożena Gniewowo 30-34 2231
Maciuszonek Jacek Gdańsk 35-39 1294
Mackiewicz Rafał Gdynia 30-34 3533
Macko Aneta Gdynia 25-29 792
Macudzińska Kamila Wrocław 25-29 1199
Maculewicz Mateusz Gdynia 35-39 3133
Macura Justyna Kutno 25-29 2023
Maćkowiak Grzegorz Czerniejewo 55-59 1907
Madany Anita Gdańsk 50-54 2138
Madej Bartłomiej Łódź 40-44 933
Madejewski Adrian Wejherowo 25-29 1509
Maderski Rafał Sopot 35-39 538
Magrian Izabela Gdynia 45-49 1946
Magura Daniel Gdańsk 30-34 1254
Maj Piotr Braniewo 25-29 1107
Majcher Dorota Sopot 25-29 2941
Majchrzak Renata Gdańsk 45-49 681
Majewski Jan Mrągowo 65-69 2223
Majewski Krystian Gdynia 35-39 2506
Majewski Paweł Gdynia 30-34 935
Majewski Piotr Gdynia 25-29 1555
Majewski Tomasz Gdańsk 35-39 2120
Majkowski Krzysztof Słupsk 25-29 2961
Majkowski Marcin Gdynia 45-49 2041
Majkowski Tomasz Skórcz 25-29 989
Majna Grzegorz Gdynia 35-39 1742
Majna Kazimierz Gdynia 65-69 3179
Maj-Płotka Ewa Wejherowo 30-34 2188
Majsterek Marcin Gdynia 40-44 142
Makarski Jarosław Gdynia 45-49 2208
Makarski Michał Gdynia 30-34 770
Makaruk Tomasz Warszawa 40-44 383
Makowska Danuta Jablonowo Pomorskie 35-39 932
Makowska Karina Gdańsk 40-44 3715
Makowski Michał Rumia 35-39 2831
Makowski Pawel Gdansk 30-34 2485
Makowski Szymon Chojniczki 25-29 2200
Maksymiuk Marta Elbląg 25-29 3448
Maksymiuk Piotr Gdańsk 30-34 515
Makuch Małgorzata Bydgoszcz 50-54 1171
Makuch Mateusz Bydgoszcz 25-29 1224
Makurat Karolina Kleszczewo Koscierskie 18-24 3315
Malecki Łukasz Straszyn 30-34 50
Malek Daniel Lębork 30-34 958
Malepszy Piotr Rumia 35-39 1331
Maletka Joanna Warszawa 30-34 3252
Malinowska Ewa Gdańsk 40-44 984
Malinowska Małgorzata Świdwin 55-59 435
Malinowska Natka Gdańsk 18-24 1583
Malinowska Wioletta Gdynia 35-39 946
Malinowski Jakub Gdańsk 18-24 221
Malinowski Tomasz Jegłownik 40-44 756
Maliszewska Marta Warszawa 35-39 3308
Maliszewski Krzysztof Gdańsk 45-49 604
Maliszewski Michał Gdańsk 35-39 1187
Maliszewski Michał Straszyn 40-44 2018
Małecka Dorota Olsztyn 25-29 -
Małek Aleksandra Kąpino 45-49 3427
Małkiewicz Mariusz Braniewo 35-39 1915
Małyska Radek Gdynia 30-34 3775
Mamczynski Mariusz Elbląg 45-49 3575
Manaj Magda Kartuzy 25-29 -
Maniecki Maciej Wrocław 30-34 1336
Maniszewski Zbigniew Unisław 60-64 3494
Manturewicz Maciej Gdynia 35-39 3445
Mańkowska Jolanta Gdańsk 30-34 196
Mańkowska Karolina Łódź 18-24 547
Mański Robert Bojano 35-39 3881
Marchenko Dmitriy Kaliningrad 35-39 -
Marchewicz Paulina Gdańsk 35-39 3506
Marchewka Karolina Gdynia 30-34 2354
Marciniak Joanna Gdynia 30-34 3299
Marciniak Katarzyna Warszawa 30-34 3289
Marciniak Krzysztof Kowale 30-34 3284
Marciniak Marcin Gdańsk 30-34 3895
Marciniak Robert Banino 40-44 -
Marciniak Roman Bytów 50-54 3903
Marciniuk Michał Gdynia 30-34 42
Marcinko Aleksandra Gdańsk 35-39 368
Marcinko Paweł Gdańsk 35-39 3606
Marcinkowska Anna Gądki 30-34 1322
Marcinkowski Piotr Rozgarty 45-49 1897
Marcinkowski Szymon Rozgarty 18-24 1898
Marczak Marcin Czepino 30-34 2249
Marczak Marek Pruszcz Gdański 45-49 1060
Marczewski Przemek Gdańsk 30-34 2534
Marczuk Marta Gdynia 25-29 2768
Margasiński Jacek Ząbkowice Śląskie 30-34 3520
Marguardt Piotr Starogard Gdański 40-44 364
Markiewicz Marcelina Warszawa 35-39 -
Markiewicz Paweł Elbląg 30-34 337
Markiewicz Szymon Mrągowo 40-44 911
Markowska Aleksandra Gdańsk 35-39 416
Markowski Jacek Gdynia 60-64 685
Markowski Marcin Gdańsk 35-39 455
Markowski Piotr Górowo Iławeckie 35-39 3549
Markus Marcin Braniewo 25-29 951
Markuszewski Dominik Gdansk 35-39 2553
Marszalec Janusz Gdańsk 45-49 -
Marszał Michał Szczecin 35-39 218
Marszał Olga Luzino 25-29 502
Marszałkowski Karol Gdańsk 30-34 2522
Marszałkowski Piotr Gdańsk 25-29 2160
Martyka Jolanta Gdynia 35-39 1369
Martyniuk Andrii Ternopil 25-29 3610
Marzec Mieszko Gdynia 40-44 2923
Masiulaniec Agata Gdańsk 25-29 10012
Masłowski Daniel Szczecin 35-39 3257
Masłowski Michał Bydgoszcz 30-34 2876
Masternak Julia Zalasewo 18-24 442
Maszaro Robert Józefosław 35-39 926
Maszota Ewelina Luzino 25-29 1929
Maślak Piotr Gdańsk 35-39 1439
Maślak Radosław Gdynia 45-49 1615
Maślany Mariusz Warszawa 40-44 1836
Matczak Anna Kalisz 25-29 3188
Mateja Bożena Gdańsk 55-59 920
Mateja Janusz Michał Gdańsk 55-59 879
Mateja Łukasz Gdańsk 30-34 1443
Mateńka Sandra Gdańsk 18-24 1634
Mateusiak Małgorzata Elbląg 35-39 1175
Matosek Piotr Gdynia 45-49 2131
Mattik Damian Sopot 50-54 948
Matulewska Malgorzata Gdynia Redlowo 50-54 -
Matusewicz Michał Gdynia 35-39 1062
Matusiak Małgorzata Milanówek 25-29 2166
Matuszczyk Mateusz Gdańsk 30-34 2015
Matuszewski Marek Gdynia 25-29 1538
Matyas Dominik Kraków 35-39 677
Matyjek Piotr Gdańsk 30-34 3576
Matyjek-Macholla Joanna Gdańsk 50-54 3526
Matylewska- Stec Marta Malbork 30-34 478
Matysiak Piotr Warszawa 35-39 2717
Matyskiel Anita Gdańsk 40-44 3884
May Emilia Gdańsk 25-29 1604
Maziarczyk Marek Gdańśk 40-44 2233
Mazur Gabriela Gdynia Karwiny 45-49 3659
Mazur Sławomir Pruszcz Gdański 45-49 414
Mazurek Anna Gdańsk 35-39 3359
Mazurek Barbara Koszalin 35-39 2864
Mazurek Michal Gdansk 35-39 3214
Mazurek Tomasz Marek Gdańsk 25-29 2793
Mazurowska Andżelika Tczew 40-44 -
Mączka Cezary Warszawa 50-54 2362
Mądry Artur Gdynia 30-34 68
Mechliński Łukasz Lębork 35-39 3760
Mechliński Tomasz Lębork 40-44 1664
Megger Agata Siemianice 40-44 3029
Mejka Krzysztof Gdańsk 25-29 1543
Melaniuk Magdalena Gdańsk 30-34 1133
Melańczuk Tomasz Gdańsk 35-39 2746
Melzer Arkadiusz Rumia 40-44 1457
Mentlak Dariusz Gryfice 35-39 1960
Menziński Przemek Barczewo 25-29 -
Merchel Łukasz Gdańsk 35-39 3173
Metlerski Tadeusz Rumia 60-64 2754
Meyer Daniel Przodkowo 30-34 2349
Męczyńska Kamila Pogórze 35-39 1170
Mędraś Joanna Gdańsk 35-39 1019
Mędryk Wojciech Gdańsk 40-44 2480
Mężeński Łukasz Gdynia 30-34 2745
Miąsik- Pogodzińska Agnieszka Kraków 40-44 2764
Miąskowski Łukasz Bytów 35-39 3730
Micach Sylwia Gdańsk-Wrzeszcz 30-34 925
Michalak Karolina Rumia 18-24 3409
Michalak Rafał Łódź 30-34 2196
Michalik Jan Gdańsk 18-24 2995
Michalik Małgotrzata Gdańsk 35-39 2280
Michalik Tomasz Gdańsk 35-39 2460
Michalska Beata Gdynia 40-44 2510
Michalska Ewa Czersk 30-34 266
Michalski Andrzej Gdynia 30-34 2660
Michalski Irek Pruszcz Gdański 55-59 3747
Michalski Mikołaj Olimpin 18-24 2253
Michalski Przemysław Gdańsk 40-44 484
Michalski Zygmunt Gdynia 45-49 2848
Michał Nabakowski Gdańsk 35-39 1307
Michałek Maciej Gdansk 40-44 3071
Michałkiewicz Łukasz Gdańsk 30-34 282
Michałowska Marta Gdańsk 25-29 2985
Michałowski Maciej Gdańsk 40-44 2704
Michańczyk Sebastian Gdańsk 30-34 778
Michna Daniel Pelplin 30-34 3170
Michna Michał Gdańsk Kowale 35-39 2272
Michno Mariusz Braniewo 40-44 -
Michnowicz Jarosław Gdańsk 25-29 3862
Michnowicz Piotr Gdańsk 45-49 2919
Michnowicz Witold Braniewo 55-59 2416
Mickiewicz Dorota Olsztyn 30-34 2559
Middleton Kasia Gdansk 30-34 1874
Mieczkowska Anna Ostrołęka 30-34 662
Mielczarek Mateusz Słupsk 30-34 2139
Mielke Dawid Gdańsk 30-34 1466
Mielniczek Robert Reda 40-44 3566
Mielnik Emilia Sychowo 30-34 3798
Miernik Szymon Chojnice 25-29 2906
Mierski Wojciech Sierakowice 25-29 1435
Mierzwiak Michał Wrocław 25-29 2719
Mierzwiński Jarosław Białystok 45-49 3143
Mierzwiński Marcin Gdańsk 25-29 2838
Mierzwiński Marek Gdańsk 50-54 1241
Mieszalski Bartosz Gdańsk 35-39 -
Mieszkowski Dariusz Warszawa 55-59 652
Międlar Jacek Gdansk 40-44 1872
Międlar Mariusz Gdańsk 40-44 1751
Miętkiewicz Rafał Gdańsk 35-39 -
Miga Jerzy Kowale 25-29 1156
Migowski Ireneusz Starogard Gdański 40-44 3002
Miklikowski Marek Gdańsk 40-44 627
Mikołajczak Krzysztof Gdynia 45-49 2051
Mikołajczyk Anna Rotmanka 30-34 238
Mikołajczyk Katarzyna Gdynia 35-39 2328
Mikołajczyk Sławomir Gdynia 45-49 139
Mikołajuk Aneta Bezrzecze 40-44 650
Mikowski Mariusz Elbląg 35-39 3403
Mikucki Jarosław Bojano 50-54 43
Mikulski Feliks Przywidz 45-49 371
Mikulski Tomasz Elbląg 40-44 3722
Mikuła Martyna Kobylnica 18-24 3172
Milanowicz Piotr Warszawa 35-39 829
Milczanowski Konrad Gdańsk 30-34 -
Milczarek Marcin Warszawa 40-44 -
Milewski Krzysztof Elbląg 40-44 3846
Miliński Piotr Gdańsk 25-29 907
Milkowski Jerzy Gdańsk 60-64 949
Milkowski Mariusz Gdynia 45-49 290
Miller Bartosz Gdańsk 35-39 2858
Miller Ola Gdańsk 18-24 658
Miłczak Maciej Gdańsk 30-34 1612
Miotk Michał Gdansk 30-34 3459
Miotke Krzysztof Luzino 40-44 1940
Miroński Sebastian Gdańsk 40-44 32
Mirzałek Piotr Elbląg 35-39 2378
Misiewicz Cezary Elbląg 40-44 154
Misiewicz Katarzyna Elbląg 40-44 155
Miszewski Adam Gdańsk 50-54 1344
Miszewski Marcin Gdynia 25-29 3063
Miszewski Mariusz Gdańsk 35-39 49
Miszewski Mateusz Gdańsk 25-29 2398
Miszewski Wiesław Gdynia 55-59 3216
Miszkiel Ola Gdańsk 30-34 44
Miś Waldemar Gdańsk 40-44 -
Mitura Wioleta Gdańsk 30-34 3447
Mleczek Aleksandra Gdańsk 30-34 1360
Młodzińska Agata Gdańsk 35-39 735
Młodziński Adam Gdańsk 35-39 734
Młynarczyk Filip Gdańsk 40-44 187
Mocarski Krzysztof Banino 45-49 2383
Mocarski Wojciech Gdynia 35-39 3336
Modrzewski Jan Gdańsk 30-34 639
Modzelewski Bogdan Borkowo 40-44 1828
Mogiłka Jacek Malbork 35-39 2420
Mokros Zuzanna Pabianice 18-24 680
Mołdawa Wojciech Gdańsk 35-39 3797
Mongird Anna Gdańsk 30-34 1630
Montowski Tomasz Gdańsk 25-29 1523
Montoya David Sevilla 30-34 -
Morawek Arkadiusz Gdańsk 35-39 2813
Morawiec Kaja Sopot-Pomorskie Gdansk 25-29 2222
Morawiecka Magdalena Gdańsk 35-39 252
Mosiołek Tomasz Toruń 30-34 2345
Mostowicz Zbigniew Lidzbark 30-34 2809
Mostowska Magdalena Warszawa 35-39 3728
Motławska Magdalena Gdynia 35-39 3694
Mrazek Leszek Gdańsk 50-54 526
Mroczek Adam Gardeja 25-29 -
Mroczek Patryk Rumia 18-24 1273
Mroczek Robert Rumia 40-44 1869
Mroczek Sylwia Rumia 40-44 1623
Mroczek Zenek Kwidzyn 45-49 858
Mroczka Bartosz Szczecin 30-34 2977
Mroczka Michał Gdańsk 45-49 3266
Mroczkowska Matylda Warszawa 35-39 2893
Mroczkowski Grzegorz Miasto 35-39 796
Mrotek Michał Lniska 40-44 870
Mrozek Jakub Warszawa 25-29 2638
Mrożek Damian Czarna Woda 40-44 2145
Mrożek Jarosław Braniewo 40-44 -
Mróz Agnieszka Gdańsk 30-34 2554
Mróz Krzysztof Elbląg 45-49 201
Mróz Maria Jarocin 25-29 1736
Mróz Tomasz Gdańsk 40-44 149
Mróz Tomasz Poznań 25-29 438
Mruczkowska Alicja Gdańsk 50-54 1341
Mruczkowski Tomasz Gdańsk 50-54 1356
Mrula Karolina Gdańsk 30-34 2173
Mucha Ewelina Rumia 30-34 587
Mucha Krzysztof Olkusz 40-44 2979
Muchowiecka Edyta Poznań 25-29 982
Murawska Joanna Gdańsk 35-39 3116
Murawska Marta Warszawa 25-29 3372
Murawski Maciej Gdańsk 35-39 3117
Murzyn Łukasz Ostrów Mazowiecka 30-34 3450
Musiał Dariusz Gdynia 35-39 247
Musiał Eugeniusz Gdynia 70-74 3736
Mustonen Ville Gdansk 30-34 1071
Muszyński Adrian Pruszcz Gdański 30-34 3732
Muszyński Andrzej Gdynia 35-39 942
Muszyński Jakub Gdańsk 30-34 171
Muszyński Jerzy Sopot 55-59 2955
Muza Marcin Banino 30-34 2803
Muzolf Dorota Pruszcz Gdański 35-39 2164
Myslyaeva Polina Kaliningrad 35-39 2853
Mystkowska Marta Warszawa 30-34 2143
Nabakowska Barbara Gdańsk 60-64 1309
Nabrzyski Wieńczysław Stegna 35-39 41
Nachyła Krzysztof Gdańsk 35-39 1575
Nadarzyńska Kamila Bytów 30-34 2912
Nadgłowski Damian Drezdenko 35-39 2947
Nadolczak Basia Poznań 40-44 2499
Nadolski Tomasz Prabuty 40-44 2681
Nagel Anna Bojano 40-44 1805
Naglacki Grzegorz Szczecin 40-44 2044
Nagłowska Anna Letnica 25-29 2000
Naif Abed Sebastian Toruń 18-24 349
Najczuk Iwona Gdańsk 40-44 2771
Najda Jan Gdańsk 18-24 2529
Najda Mateusz Sztum 25-29 3629
Nakonieczny Rafał Koszalin 30-34 1690
Nalewajko Tomasz Rumia 40-44 752
Nałęcz Adam Straszyn 25-29 2645
Napiórkowski Grzegorz Łomianki Dolne 40-44 23
Napolski Bartosz Gdańsk 30-34 3113
Napora Mariusz Wyszków 35-39 3394
Narkiewicz Damian Gdańsk 40-44 -
Narloch Mateusz Gdańsk 25-29 2938
Narloch Ula Pruszcz Gdański 30-34 1098
Narożny Grzegorz Gdańsk 35-39 2346
Naruszewicz Marta Raczki 18-24 2682
Nasiadka Piotr Gdańsk 40-44 97
Nastały Mateusz Wejherowo 18-24 3335
Naumenko Viktor Zelenogradsk 45-49 2524
Naumowicz Michał Gdańsk 35-39 1516
Nawrocka Justyna Gdańsk 40-44 449
Nawrocki Tomasz Gdańsk 40-44 985
Nawrot Katarzyna Gdańsk 35-39 1203
Nazarko Małgorzata Słupsk 40-44 -
Nebeling Wojciech Gdynia 45-49 2266
Nelka Tomasz Gdynia 35-39 496
Nepelska Małorzata Sidzina 18-24 731
Nepelski Piotr Gdańsk 30-34 689
Nesterov Vasily Kaliningrad 35-39 3914
Neubauer Grzegorz Juszkowo 35-39 2316
Neubauer Jacek Otomin 50-54 3717
Neufeld Marcin Gdynia 35-39 3047
Newski Dariusz Gołańcz 40-44 3408
Nęcki Radosław Wrocław 45-49 1733
Nguyen Van Rafał Starogard Gdański 18-24 836
Nicewicz Robert Gdynia 40-44 2283
Niedziałek Joanna Warszawa 30-34 2673
Niedziela Piotr Gdynia 30-34 1330
Niedziela Tomek Gdynia 30-34 1908
Niedzielski Wojciech Gdańsk 30-34 1670
Niedźwiadek Magdalena Gdańsk 40-44 1247
Nielipowicz Michał Gdańsk 30-34 3553
Niemiec Bartłomiej Gdańsk 30-34 -
Niemira-Ptak Wioletta Bialystok 40-44 3196
Nierzwicka Agnieszka Skarszewy 30-34 3653
Nietupski Marcin Sopot 40-44 214
Niewadzioł Paweł Gdańsk 30-34 2874
Niezgoda Przemysław Warszawa 30-34 3604
Nieżorawski Robert Gdynia 45-49 1498
Nieżurawski Krzysztof Śliwice 18-24 3039
Niklas Aneta Bytów 18-24 -
Nikodemczyk Patrycja Gdynia Dąbrowa 30-34 -
Niski Michał Gdynia 40-44 1891
Nitka Grzegorz Gdańsk 40-44 3074
Niwiński Stanisław Gdańsk 80-… 3231
Nizioł Tomasz Warszawa 35-39 490
Noga Krzysztof Gdańsk 45-49 3857
Noga Marcin Gdańsk 35-39 3419
Nosarzewski Konrad Stupsk 25-29 3274
Nosarzewski Waldemar Olsztyn 45-49 3254
Nosidlak Anna Gdańsk 35-39 1165
Nostitz-Jackowski Mateusz Puck 30-34 63
Nowacki Rafał Przechlewo 35-39 -
Nowaczyk Dorota Poznań 30-34 514
Nowaczyk Łukasz Gdynia 30-34 1095
Nowak Andrzej Gdańsk 40-44 3139
Nowak Bartłomiej Gdynia 35-39 1613
Nowak Jerzy Bartoszyce 50-54 3783
Nowak Konrad Elbląg 30-34 1921
Nowak Monika Pisz 30-34 -
Nowakowski Jakub Gdańsk 30-34 35
Nowakowski Wojciech Malbork 35-39 1992
Nowara Janusz Połczyno 50-54 2030
Nowicki Artur Malczyce 30-34 3330
Nowicki Bartosz Piastów 30-34 3737
Nowicki Tomasz Przechlewo 40-44 2624
Nowik Mirosław Gdańsk 35-39 352
Nowinowski Artur Gdansk 40-44 -
Nowosielaki Krzysztof Malbork 35-39 3272
Nowosielski Roman Gdynia 55-59 3858
Nowowiejska Julia Białystok 18-24 3486
Nuszel Paweł Gdynia 30-34 1261
Nuż Jacek Pruszcz Gdański 40-44 546
Nydza Filip Tczew 18-24 2836
Obert Paweł Damnica 35-39 3267
Obłuski Rafał Gdańsk 45-49 140
Obojska Monika Kwidzyn 30-34 1572
Obst Karolina Gdynia 18-24 616
Obuchowski Marek Pruszcz Gdański 30-34 859
Ochal Olga Bydgoszcz 30-34 3
Ochal Pawel Bydgoszcz 30-34 4
Ochnik Witold Gdynia 50-54 1860
Oczachowska Karolina Gdańsk 35-39 -
Odolińska Agnieszka Ostróda 40-44 1947
Odoliński Jacek Ostróda 45-49 1948
Odowski Tomasz Pruszków 35-39 3155
Odya Marcin Gdańsk 40-44 1676
Odzinkowski Łukasz warszawa 35-39 -
Ogiegło Witold Gdynia 40-44 2178
Ogrodziński Dariusz Przechlewo 40-44 1835
Ojrzyński Grzegorz Ostróda 35-39 3649
Okon Michal Gdynia 40-44 181
Okuniewski Marcin Gdańsk 35-39 1174
Okuniewski Mateusz Gdańsk 30-34 2419
Olchowski Łukasz Gdańsk 30-34 3627
Olczak Witold Lublin 55-59 1641
Olczyk Marcin Gdańsk 25-29 2674
Olech Robert Radunica 35-39 1343
Olech Robert Bisztynek 45-49 -
Olechowicz Arkadiusz Grudziądz 30-34 2976
Olejniczak Michał Gdynia 35-39 1129
Olejniczak Michał Gdynia 35-39 -
Oleksiewicz Tomasz Gdańsk 35-39 1997
Olewniczak Robert Żukowo 45-49 2772
Olewniczak Szymon Żukowo 18-24 2540
Olszewska Agnieszka Gdynia 30-34 1027
Olszewska Karina Gdynia 35-39 2486
Olszewska Magdalena Gdynia 25-29 -
Olszewska Natka Elbląg 25-29 2907
Olszewski Filip Wrocław 35-39 1009
Olszewski Krzysztof Gdańsk 55-59 1168
Olszewski Michał Wejherowo 40-44 850
Olszewski Piotr Boroszewo 18-24 560
Olszewski Sławomir Warszawa 35-39 3868
Olszewski Zbigniew Lidzbark Warmiński 40-44 2703
Olszyński Kamil Gdynia 18-24 260
Onisk Dorota Olsztyn 30-34 840
Oniszczuk Jarosław Gdańsk 30-34 2148
Opion Łukasz Gdańsk 35-39 1679
Oppeln-Bronikowski Kamil Gdańsk 30-34 3101
Ordakowski Filip Gdynia 18-24 1577
Oriol-Signerska Monika Gdańsk 40-44 2461
Orliński Jan Kozienice 18-24 3187
Orłowska Aniela Warszawa 30-34 2871
Orłowska Beata Kołobrzeg 40-44 3852
Orłowska Klaudia Rybno 18-24 3405
Orłowski Artur Gdynia 35-39 2811
Orłowski Jarosław Elbląg 50-54 -
Orłowski Radosław Gdynia 35-39 -
Ornal Miroslaw Wejherowo 50-54 331
Orzech Anna Gniewowo 30-34 2662
Orzech Wojciech Gdańsk 45-49 1820
Orzechowski Jakub Szczecin 25-29 380
Orzechowski Paweł Gdańsk 25-29 172
Orzeł Dariusz Elbląg 50-54 2738
Orzeł Grzegorz Gdańsk 40-44 2548
Orzeł-Curyło Barbara Gdańsk 30-34 3434
Orzoł Kamil Gdynia 30-34 236
Orzoł Katarzyna Elbląg 45-49 1237
Osadowski Przemysław Gdańsk 40-44 1051
Osak Monika Gdańsk 30-34 3430
Osiak Kacper Gdańsk 18-24 1065
Osiecki Adam Gdańsk 40-44 1072
Osiecki Ireneusz Gdańsk 55-59 2882
Osienicka Patrycja Gdańsk 18-24 2299
Osienicka Paulina Warszawa 25-29 2569
Osiński Piotr Ostróda 45-49 3772
Osiński Rafał Gdańsk 25-29 1395
Osmański Michał Gdańsk 40-44 606
Osowski Wojtek Gdańsk 40-44 3790
Ossowska Joanna Grudziądz 25-29 854
Ossowska Małgorzata Luzino 40-44 2271
Ossowska Maria Gdynia 35-39 2114
Ossowska Oktawia Gdańsk 18-24 2737
Ossowski Arkadiusz Luzino 45-49 2268
Ostafin Magdalena Budzów 18-24 3514
Ostoja - Lniski Piotr Kartuzy 55-59 3075
Ostojska Ewa Reda 40-44 2850
Ostromecki Michał Chojna 30-34 385
Ostrowska Ela Gdańsk 25-29 2503
Ostrowska Katarzyna Warszawa 18-24 833
Ostrowski Grzegorz Gdynia 35-39 614
Owczarek Katarzyna Kosakowo 35-39 2600
Owczarski Krzysztof Bydgoszcz 30-34 767
Owen Howard Cardiff 35-39 3016
Owerczuk Łukasz Gdańsk 30-34 3739
Ozimski Adam Przywidz 30-34 470
Ozorowski Lukasz Gdansk 30-34 157
Ożarowska Paulina Gdańsk 25-29 1110
Pacholec Paweł Gdynia 35-39 3535
Pacholicka Katarzyna Łódź 18-24 428
Pachucki Adam Gdańsk 30-34 3692
Pacyno Wojciech Gdańsk 35-39 2147
Paczkowski Filip Świecie 25-29 407
Padalak Piotr Borkowo 50-54 -
Paduch Bartosz Gdańsk 35-39 2192
Paga Marcin Gdynia 30-34 1746
Pajewska Sławomira Gdynia 60-64 1329
Pakula Marcin Gdynia Orlowo 40-44 259
Palaschke Michał Gdańsk 18-24 419
Paliński Włodzimierz Susz 40-44 3501
Paliszewski Sławomir Gdynia Obłuże 45-49 1954
Pallach Lech Gdynia 35-39 1542
Paluch Jacek Gdańsk 35-39 3727
Pałacha Maciek Mosty, Gmina Kosakowo 40-44 3568
Pałejko Wojciech Gdynia 40-44 2945
Pałka Stanisław Gdańsk 50-54 173
Pałkowski Jan Gdańsk 30-34 250
Pamuła Aleksandra Gdynia 25-29 746
Panasiuk Beata Niewodnica Kościelna 18-24 1189
Panasiuk Edward Gdynia 60-64 2300
Panasko Grzegorz Borkowo Łostowickie 30-34 3546
Panaszewski Przemysław Warszawa 25-29 1853
Panc Katarzyna Gdańsk 30-34 376
Panek Michał Sopot 30-34 132
Pankavec Sviatlana Gdańsk 25-29 952
Pankiewicz Monika Wislinka 40-44 1130
Pankow Marcin Gdynia 40-44 -
Pankowski Andrzej Straszyn 50-54 744
Pankowski Tomasz Gdańsk 40-44 1380
Panufnik Robert Korytnica 40-44 2305
Papiernik Józef Roszkowo 55-59 3455
Papierski Janusz Gdynia 55-59 1616
Paprocka Anna Gdańsk 40-44 1570
Paprocka Ewelina Obliwice 25-29 3720
Paprocki Marcin Gdańsk 40-44 1571
Paracki Michał Pruszcz Gdański 35-39 1235
Parchomiuk Andrzej Warszawa 50-54 2909
Parucki Michał Poznań 35-39 962
Parulski Grzegorz Gdańsk 40-44 91
Parusiński Jan Gdańsk 60-64 2972
Parzyk Krzysztof Gdańsk 35-39 1674
Paschke Roman Gdynia 35-39 71
Paschke Szymon Lwówek 18-24 628
Pasek Edward Gdańsk 45-49 1327
Pasek Jan Świeszyno 60-64 2971
Pasek Paula Świeszyno 30-34 2970
Pasierb Alicja Gdańsk 30-34 700
Pasisz Daniel Gdynia 25-29 3168
Pasternak Joanna Kołobrzeg 18-24 476
Pasternak Justyna Łomianki 35-39 3251
Pasternak Wojciech Szczecin 40-44 3393
Paszkowicz Zbigniew Gdańsk Kowale 50-54 3263
Paszkowski Paweł Gdańsk 30-34 2966
Paszkowski Stanisław Malbork 40-44 3574
Paszkowski Stanisław Bojano 35-39 3310
Paszkowski Tadeusz Gdynia 30-34 1425
Patoka Jarosław Karczemki 50-54 3204
Patoka Joanna Chwaszczyno 18-24 -
Patyk Artur Gdańsk 40-44 1121
Pawelczyk Barbara Gdańsk 45-49 -
Pawelczyk Piotr Gdynia 18-24 2250
Pawelec Aleksandra Gdańsk 35-39 3021
Pawełczak Karolina Gdynia 25-29 2758
Pawełek Mariusz Gdańsk 40-44 2370
Pawlak Dezyderia Gdynia 35-39 3407
Pawlak Ireneusz Wrocław 50-54 688
Pawlak Jacek Działdowo 40-44 2828
Pawlicki Dariusz Gdynia 40-44 950
Pawliczak Wojciech Gdańsk 35-39 2835
Pawlik Michał Gdańsk 30-34 1014
Pawlikowska Ada Gdańsk 30-34 -
Pawlikowski Tomasz Wilkowice 35-39 134
Pawlonka Lukasz Gdansk 30-34 3317
Pawluk Jarosław Kwidzyn 40-44 1955
Pawłocki Leszek Gdynia 45-49 3228
Pawłowicz Kamila Szczecin 40-44 362
Pawłowska-Walczak Katarzyna Gdynia 30-34 232
Pawłowski Dawid Gdańsk 30-34 3495
Pawłowski Jacek Biskupiec 35-39 -
Pawłowski Mirosław Gdańsk 35-39 1539
Peace Michael London 65-69 3894
Pecz Igor Żelistrzewo 25-29 814
Pecz Piotr Żelistrzewo 50-54 843
Pedersen Jeppe Gdynia 40-44 2211
Peek Krystian Gdansk 40-44 488
Pek Maciej Gdynia 40-44 3210
Pekalska Agnieszka Gdańsk 30-34 1140
Pekalski Bartosz Gdańsk 35-39 1118
Pellowski Ireneusz Łubiana 35-39 3837
Pellowski Robert Sopot-Pomorskie Gdansk 18-24 1373
Pergoł Bogusław Gdańsk 40-44 2228
Pergoł Marek Borkowo Łostowickie 40-44 -
Perkowski Rafał Kikół 30-34 3492
Perucki Maciej Gdynia 30-34 47
Pestka Anna Gdańsk 25-29 3217
Petkowski Maciej Gdynia 40-44 -
Petrowski Zbigniew Gdańsk 45-49 2079
Pettke Nikodem Gdańsk 18-24 3040
Pettke Rafał Gdańsk 18-24 3426
Pępiak Anna Gdańsk 40-44 1131
Pępiak Leszek Gdańsk 45-49 404
Pich Paweł Gdańsk 25-29 3134
Piecha Tomasz Warszawa 35-39 2210
Piechota Janusz Gdańsk 60-64 54
Pieczek Aleksandra Szczecin 35-39 158
Pieczerak Agnieszka Warszawa 25-29 871
Piekac Karol Słupsk 30-34 2096
Piekutowski Piotr Borkowo Łostowickie 35-39 286
Pieleń Michał Rumia 35-39 2576
Pieńkowski Tomasz Gdańsk 35-39 265
Piernicki Bartłomiej Gdynia 35-39 2726
Piernicki Krzysztof Karczemki 35-39 497
Pierzchała Joanna Jerzykowo 25-29 2646
Pierzchliński Dariusz Gdańsk 40-44 1289
Pietkiewicz Piotr Płoskinia 25-29 3224
Pietras Wojtek Gdańsk 30-34 1525
Pietrasik Przemysław Słupsk 35-39 593
Pietroń Krzysztof Zbychowo 30-34 1952
Pietruszewski Marek Gdynia 45-49 2823
Pietryczuk Dariusz Pruszcz Gdański 30-34 739
Pietrzak Jacek Gdynia 30-34 3504
Pietrzak Magda Gdynia 35-39 523
Pietrzak Piotr Gdańsk 18-24 3357
Pietrzak Piotr Gdańsk 45-49 1743
Pietrzkiewicz Urszula Gdańsk 50-54 2487
Pietrzyński Dawid Gdańsk 25-29 2150
Pięta Bartosz Gdynia 35-39 591
Pięta Sylwester Straszyn 25-29 3145
Piętka Piotr Warszawa 40-44 1889
Pijanowska Ewelina Radomek 40-44 2899
Pikiel Marcin Gdańsk 55-59 803
Pilarski Piotr Inowrocław 35-39 1197
Pilski Andrzej Frombork 65-69 180
Pionke Łukasz Gdańsk 30-34 2877
Pioruńska Agnieszka Gdynia 35-39 -
Piotrowska Agata Gdańsk 30-34 3189
Piotrowska Dagmara Gdańsk 45-49 3508
Piotrowska Magda Gdańsk 25-29 998
Piotrowski Andrzej Warszawa 40-44 3373
Piotrowski Mateusz Poznań 25-29 609
Piotrowski Paweł Gdynia 35-39 1942
Piotrowski Sławek Gdansk 35-39 1231
Piotrowski Tomasz Sopot 40-44 3125
Piórek Rafał Jabłowo 40-44 1180
Piórko Ewa Gdańsk 40-44 186
Piórkowski Marcin Elbląg 35-39 1864
Piórkowski Witold Elbląg 55-59 3106
Pipka Adam Prokowo 40-44 2765
Piróg Arkadiusz Sztum 30-34 2679
Piskoń Paweł Toruń 30-34 -
Piskorska Aleksandra Golub-Dobrzyń 30-34 202
Piskorz Justyna Gdańsk 30-34 2546
Piskorz Szymon Rymań 30-34 2118
Piwko Grażyna Gdynia 55-59 3789
Piwnicki Marek Gdynia 30-34 1370
Piwowarczyk Wojciech Pyrzyce 18-24 3453
Plata Grzegorz Gdynia 25-29 1367
Plavinski Ivan Novopolock 30-34 3282
Pleczyński Marcin Gdańsk 40-44 2284
Pleszewicz-Hoffmann Agnieszka Elbląg 35-39 3561
Plewa Paulina Złotów 18-24 439
Pliszka Krzysztof Gdańsk 35-39 1648
Płachta Jacek Gdańsk 40-44 1200
Pławska Justyna Warszawa 18-24 2699
Płocha Tomasz Pogórze 35-39 3462
Płonka Arkadiusz Kalisz 50-54 2878
Płonowski Maciej Olsztyn 25-29 3428
Płoński Kacper Lębork 25-29 -
Płotka Anna Gdańsk 25-29 1312
Płotka Kamil Gdynia 18-24 2387
Płotka Małgorzata Straszyn 45-49 3073
Płotka Witold Straszyn 45-49 3067
Pniewska Magda Gdańsk 35-39 192
Pobłocki Krzysztof Rumia 40-44 1458
Pociejewski Wojciech Lidzbark Warmiński 30-34 -
Poczobut Tomasz Niestępowo 45-49 430
Poczobutt Leszek Gdynia 35-39 3085
Podczarska Izabela Kolbudy 45-49 601
Podczarski Tomasz Kolbudy 45-49 602
Podgórski Sławomir Chwaszczyno 40-44 2391
Podgórski Witold Gdańsk 40-44 2633
Podhorodecki Arkadiusz Elbląg 45-49 3623
Podkowski Wojciech Gdynia 45-49 3387
Podlasiak Tomasz Warszawa 40-44 1879
Podlewski Janusz Łukta 30-34 3874
Podniesińska Magda Warszawa 25-29 2466
Podolak Dorota Lębork 35-39 2940
Podralska Wioletta Gdańsk 30-34 48
Podstawka Piotr Stanisławów 25-29 2714
Podwysocka Dominika Pruszcz Gdański 35-39 227
Pogodziński Grzegorz Kraków 40-44 2804
Pogorzelski Darek Elbląg 45-49 1090
Pogorzelski Jarek Pszczółki 50-54 2082
Pogorzelski Maciek Straszyn 40-44 222
Pogorzelski Tomasz Gdańsk 25-29 1080
Pogorzelski Wojciech Tolkmicko 35-39 3700
Pohl Sebastian Gdynia 35-39 1768
Pohnke Władysław Gdańsk 70-74 354
Pokwicka Karolina Gdańsk 40-44 125
Polak Maksymilian Poznań 18-24 1239
Polakowska Małgorzata Łapy 18-24 1161
Polakowski Michał Gdańsk 18-24 3348
Polanowski Edward Ostróda 60-64 521
Polczynski Marcin Gdynia 30-34 2476
Polejowska Anna Rumia 35-39 2826
Polenz Tomasz Tczew 30-34 2730
Polewski Robert Gdynia 35-39 3572
Poławski Piort Otwock 40-44 3626
Połeć Izabela Gdynia 30-34 2881
Połoński Piotr Gdańsk Osowa 35-39 2579
Pomagruk Łukasz Gdańsk 25-29 761
Pomałecka-Canchaya Joanna Gdynia 25-29 482
Pomaska Agnieszka Gdańsk 35-39 1332
Pomaska Aleksandra Warszawa 25-29 3150
Pomierski Karol Gdańsk 35-39 2059
Poniatowska Aleksandra Banino 30-34 81
Poniewierka Marta Gdańsk 25-29 2642
Popiel Marek Gdańsk 35-39 1741
Popiołkiewicz Joanna Warszawa 35-39 1544
Popov Vasilij Kaliningrad 25-29 3742
Popów-Szczypiorowska Monika Gdańsk 40-44 2999
Poreda Piotr Wejherowo 30-34 150
Porębski Paweł Tarnobrzeg 40-44 -
Porowski Mirosław Elbląg 45-49 1548
Portee Wojciech Gdynia 45-49 961
POSZEWIECKI MAREK Gdańsk 40-44 3001
Potapov Bogdan Kaliningrad 30-34 3913
Potocka Aniela Gdańsk 35-39 3122
Potrykus Małgorzata Koleczkowo Gm. Szemud 45-49 1357
Potrykus Sławomir Gdynia 40-44 2081
Potulska Karolina Gdynia 35-39 3833
Potulski Jacek Gdynia 35-39 332
Powell Wayne Oxford 45-49 1217
Pozorski Krzysztof Kobylnica 35-39 1477
Pozorski Zbigniew Słupsk 60-64 3364
Poźniak Cezary Kwidzyn 40-44 1917
Pożarowszczyk Andrzej Gdańsk 45-49 2240
Półrola Robert Banino 40-44 1735
Prabucki Piotr Starogard Gdański 40-44 2008
Pratnicki Mariusz Gdynia 35-39 801
Preiss Ryszard Gdańsk 60-64 541
Presich Oleksandr Gdynia 25-29 3707
Prinz Agnieszka Gdynia 25-29 953
Procelewski Krzysztof Gdańsk 30-34 3756
Prokopczuk Paweł Gdańsk 35-39 -
Prokopiuk Andrzej Gdansk 18-24 1302
Prokopiuk Jarosław Gdynia 50-54 940
Prokopiuk Krzysztof Gdynia 40-44 211
Prokopowicz Joanna Gdańsk 25-29 258
Prokorym Karol Gdańsk 35-39 3532
Prus Marek Gdansk 35-39 3823
Prus Mikołaj Słupsk 18-24 3819
Prusinowski Paweł Suwałki 25-29 3418
Prusinowski Tomasz Pruszcz Gdański 40-44 284
Pruska Bożena Gdańsk 40-44 762
Przeradzki Kamil Gąbin 30-34 2564
Przewodowski Piotr Gdańsk 40-44 3524
Przewoska Katarzyna Gdynia 35-39 740
Przewoski Artur Gdańsk 35-39 3370
Przybylski Sobiesław Dębogórze 35-39 1287
Przybysz Marcin Gdańsk 35-39 908
Przybyszewski Kamil Mława 18-24 3616
Przychodko Kamila Szczytno 25-29 3491
Przykłota Ewa Gdańsk 35-39 100
Przyłucka Anna Gdańsk 45-49 433
Przymorski Waldemar Ustka 45-49 2957
Przypek Marcin Sztum 25-29 3424
Przysiężna Grażyna Gdańsk 50-54 3674
Przysiężny Grzegorz Gdańsk 55-59 3673
Przytuła Agnieszka Krosno Odrzanskie 30-34 637
Psiuk Andrzej Rybno 50-54 1930
Pstrong Mariusz Gdynia 40-44 1684
Pszczolińska Alicja Gdańsk 45-49 2317
Pszczolkowska Patrycja Gdansk 18-24 3822
Pszczółkowska Katarzyna Gdańsk 25-29 1522
Ptak Adam Białystok 40-44 3198
Ptaszek Maciej Gdańsk 30-34 717
Puchniarz Mateusz Gdańsk 30-34 3688
Puciłowski Marek Elbląg 25-29 764
Pudlak Dariusz Niestępowo 40-44 2606
Pudlis Monika Orneta 35-39 3911
Pujanek Radosz Gdańsk 50-54 2216
Pusdrowski Michał Reda 30-34 2186
Pusz Mateusz Gdańsk 35-39 3140
Puszynski Piotr Orle 45-49 3599
Putno Magdalena Gdańsk 25-29 3464
Puzdrowska Martyna Złotów 18-24 3233
Pycińska Dominika Kraków 30-34 2870
Pyl Radosław Braniewo 30-34 1723
Pytkowski Arek Szczecin 40-44 2282
Pytlak Grzegorz Gdańsk 25-29 1696
Pyzik-Kapszewicz Angelika Sztum 25-29 2002
Pyż Sławomir Gdańsk 30-34 1662
Quirini Roman Gdańsk 45-49 562
Rabijak Mariusz Dźwwierzuty 35-39 1622
Rachowska Zuzanna Toruń 30-34 3100
Rachwalik Andrzej Mragowo 25-29 3092
Rachwalik Kamil Mrągowo 18-24 3152
Rachwał Marcin Gdańsk 30-34 1278
Raczkowski Damian Gdańsk 25-29 1926
Raczoń Przemysław Gdańsk 35-39 96
Radczuk Marcin Tuchom 35-39 321
Radecka Ilona Malbork 25-29 1355
Radford Paul Sidney 55-59 3456
Radomiński Piotr Tanowo 40-44 1845
Radomska Dominika Kaczory 18-24 2496
Radomski Łukasz Gdańsk 30-34 3053
Radtke Rafał Bytów 35-39 2585
Radulski Radosław Gdańsk 30-34 2046
Radziej Piotr Gdańsk 40-44 2539
Radzieńska Kamila Gdynia 30-34 1088
Radziewicz Marcin Braniewo 18-24 2904
Radzikowska Beata Gdańsk 40-44 241
Radzikowski Damian Złotów 25-29 437
Radziszewska Karolina Gdańsk 25-29 2879
Radziun Piotr Gdańsk 40-44 2667
Rainko Marcin Gdańsk 35-39 1186
Rajkowski Andrzej Warszawa 30-34 3593
Rajski Jacek Gdańsk 40-44 116
Rajski Paweł Gdańsk 25-29 2887
Rak Agata Gdańsk 25-29 2336
Ramczykowski Krzysztof Gdańsk 40-44 3148
Ramotowski Roman Gdańsk 40-44 1578
Rapacka Monika Pasłęk 40-44 3277
Rapacki Grzegorz Pasłęk 40-44 3375
Raszewski Mateusz Góra 25-29 -
Raszkowski Piotr Gdańsk 25-29 2883
Ratuszyńska Katarzyna Olsztyn 40-44 644
Rąbca Marek Sopot 25-29 3608
Reclaw Andrzej Sierakowice 40-44 2983
Reczyński Daniel Gdańsk 35-39 245
Redzimski Piotr Gdańsk 40-44 206
Reginia Rafał Gdansk 30-34 123
Regliński Christopher Warszawa 25-29 472
Regliński Krzysztof Włocławek 55-59 583
Reiss Blazej Kowale 35-39 812
Rejdych Aleksander Warszawa - Polska 25-29 -
Rejmer Małgorzata Gdańsk 45-49 548
Rejter Dawid Miechucino 18-24 -
Rekieć Maciej Suchy Dwór 30-34 1220
Rekowska Katarzyna Głogów 30-34 889
Rekowski Kazimierz Tczew 55-59 2875
Remiszewski Zbigniew Mikołajki 45-49 -
Remlajn Adam Malbork 45-49 2990
Respondek Wojciech Gdynia 40-44 -
Reszczyński Henryk Stężyca 45-49 2361
Reszka Beata Gdańsk 40-44 2036
Reszka Mirek Żukowo 45-49 3385
Reszka Witek Gdańsk 40-44 2037
Retmaniak Sylwia ewa Skubianka 25-29 1905
Retzlaff Brunon Gdynia 40-44 3248
Rewers Dariusz Kosakowo 35-39 3845
Rębisz Michał Mełno 30-34 1353
Rękawek Szymon Gdańsk 18-24 2128
Rękawiecki Łukasz Iława 18-24 -
Richert Mariusz Gdańsk 30-34 1229
Richert Waldemar Pruszcz Gdanski 40-44 3223
Robaszkiewicz Tomasz Rumia 35-39 759
Rocławski Piotr Gdańsk 35-39 1318
Roczyński Krzysztof Gdańsk 50-54 270
Roczyński Paweł Gdańsk 18-24 138
Rodziewicz Magdalena Gdynia 30-34 3024
Rodziewicz Przemysław Gdynia 35-39 3023
Rodziński Damian Słupsk 35-39 3844
Roeske Mariusz Minkowice 35-39 356
Rogacka Dorota Gdańsk 40-44 34
Rogacki Tomasz Gdańsk 40-44 40
Rogala Grzegorz Gdańsk 35-39 2777
Rogala Marek Gdańsk 35-39 1134
Rogaliński Krzysztof Gdańsk 50-54 274
Rogała Adam Gdynia 40-44 3632
Rogało Jan Gdynia 25-29 2767
Rogało Sara Gdynia 25-29 2766
Rogawski Sebastian Gdańsk 35-39 3056
Rogowska Monika Gdynia 35-39 631
Rogowska-Konat Emilia Mikoszewo 35-39 1384
Rogowska-Tomczyk Katarzyna Żelistrzewo 40-44 1549
Rogowski Krzysztof Gdansk 40-44 3246
Rogowski Łukasz Gdańsk 30-34 127
Rogoza Mateusz Trzebielino 25-29 3652
Rogoziewicz Piotr Grudziądz 55-59 1554
Rohde Piotr Gdańsk 45-49 1649
Rohde Wojciech Straszyn 40-44 1777
Rokicki Jacek Lidzbark Warminski 30-34 -
Rolewicz Karol Grudziądz 25-29 3298
Roman Arkadiusz Gdynia 35-39 -
Roman Magda Gdynia 35-39 -
Romaniuk Maciej Sopot 25-29 33
Romanowicz Stanisław Gdańsk 30-34 1271
Romanowska Beata Gdynia 50-54 1682
Romanowska Karolina Gdynia 30-34 3698
Romanowski Dariusz Gdynia 35-39 2418
Romanowski Michał Warszawa 25-29 1610
Romanowski Sławomir Gdynia 55-59 1508
Romantowski Jan Gdańsk 25-29 1720
Romanyk Dariusz Olsztyn 45-49 3481
Romaszkiewicz Piotr Miłocin 40-44 2007
Romowicz Mateusz Gdynia 35-39 3792
Rompca Dariusz Luzino 50-54 2400
Rompczyk Andrzej Gdańsk 40-44 1732
Romski Orzech Romek Szczecin 35-39 3605
Ronduda Robert Gdynia 40-44 2783
Ronkowska Sandra Gdańsk 18-24 695
Ropel Mirosław Wejherowo 55-59 1920
Rosa Bogusława Gdańsk 60-64 2365
Rosenkranc Mariusz Gdynia 30-34 1227
Rosin-Myszk Anetta Siemirowice 35-39 119
Roslan-Krasinska Basia Gdansk 35-39 370
Rostankowski Rafał Gdańsk 30-34 1537
Roszkowski Kacper Gdańsk 25-29 2752
Roszkowski Zdzisław Borkowo 55-59 2802
Roth Vaclav Gdańsk 30-34 -
Rotman Łukasz Gdansk 35-39 2949
Rozalski Przemek Trzeciewiec 30-34 1569
Rozanski Filip Zagórów 18-24 1172
Rozbicki Maciej Gdańsk 30-34 3562
Rozenkiewicz Waldemar Gdynia 55-59 2364
Rozinski Przemek Rokitki 30-34 2885
Rozmus Wiktor Gdańsk 30-34 1004
Rożyk Krzysztof Gdynia 45-49 3636
Rożyk Magdalena Gdynia 40-44 3865
Rucińska Agnieszka Gdynia 30-34 1153
Rucińska Elżbieta Nowa Iwiczna 45-49 3362
Ruciński Gabriel Milejewo 40-44 499
Ruciński Jarek Gdańsk 35-39 975
Ruciński Krzysztof Gdynia 35-39 1497
Rudnicka Mariola Gdańsk 30-34 2277
Rudnicki Michał Gdynia 35-39 3701
Rudnik Janina Ewa Krępa Słupska 35-39 3174
Rudnik Krzysztof Krępa Słupska 35-39 3175
Rudo Magdalena Juszkowo 30-34 2634
Rudzki Wojciech Gdańsk 35-39 3669
Rudzko Wojciech Wejherowo 45-49 189
Rumiński Sławomir Gdańsk 30-34 3507
Rusin Adrian Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki 25-29 2513
Rusnak Oleg Warszawa 30-34 861
Ruszkiewicz Małgorzata Susz 40-44 443
Ruszkowska-Rosłan Klara Warszawa 30-34 2325
Rutkowski Konrad Rumia 25-29 78
Rutkowski Maciej Czestkowo 40-44 1472
Rutkowski Piotr Pruszcz Gdański 45-49 2003
Rybacki Dawid Bożepole Wielkie 30-34 1850
Rybakowska Beata Gdańsk 40-44 1719
Rybakowska Natalia Rokitnica 25-29 901
Rybakowski Darek Gdańsk 40-44 1714
Rybakowski Dawid Gdańsk 35-39 420
Rybandt Alicja Reda 50-54 -
Rybitwa Jarosław Grodzisk Mazowiecki 30-34 2788
Rybowski Krzysztof Gdańsk 35-39 3483
Rychel Rafał Gdynia 30-34 2873
Rychert Tomasz Gdansk 25-29 3551
Rychlik Juliusz Brodnica 35-39 2925
Rychłowski Michał Poznań 40-44 923
Rychter Adriana Magdalenka 35-39 1068
Rychter Andrzej Gdynia 40-44 240
Rychter Krzysztof Gdańsk 35-39 2230
Rychter Rafał Magdalenka 40-44 1066
Rychter Tomasz Bojano 40-44 2236
Rydecki Karol Elbląg 55-59 2399
Rydzanowska Żaneta Biskupiec 40-44 2004
Rydzanowski Tomasz Biskupiec 50-54 2005
Rygielski Arkadiusz Sławno 25-29 -
Rygielski Michał Gdańsk 25-29 1706
Rykała Krzysztof Sopot 40-44 1311
Rymarzak Grzegorz Gdynia 40-44 2085
Rynkiewicz Marcin Gdansk 40-44 702
Rysztof Mariusz Warszawa 40-44 3518
Ryś Agata Studzienice 18-24 3242
Rzatkowska Joanna Sztum 45-49 271
Rząd Krzysztof Bożepole Wielkie 30-34 1975
Rządca Grzegorz Pruszcz Gdański 35-39 969
Rządca Marcin Kwidzyn 35-39 974
Rządkowska Maria Ustka 40-44 1639
Rządkowski Hubert Ustka 45-49 1640
Rzepczyńska Małgorzata Gdańsk 25-29 1609
Rzepiński Paweł Włocławek 25-29 452
Rzepka Andrzej Wielki Głęboczek 40-44 1150
Rzepka Ewa Wielki Głęboczek 35-39 1128
Rzepka Marek Gdańsk 30-34 2623
Sabiniarz Małgorzata Gdańsk 30-34 3245
Sadowski Dariusz Gdańsk 45-49 -
Sadowski Jakub Gdynia 30-34 788
Sadowski Krzysztof Gdansk 30-34 2334
Sadowski Maciej Debrzno 40-44 3769
Sadowski Mariusz Kowale 30-34 728
Sadowski Robert Tczew 30-34 3650
Sadowski Tomasz Gdynia 40-44 1760
Safian Łukasz Gdańsk 30-34 2417
Safranow Marcin Gdańsk 35-39 303
Sagan Łukasz Mrozy 30-34 -
Saganowski Maciej Gdańsk 40-44 3500
Sakowiec Jacek Gdańsk 40-44 2500
Salamaga Maciej Rumia 30-34 595
Salamon Mateusz Gdynia 25-29 1867
Salwin Michał Gdynia 35-39 156
Samcik Grzegorz Gdańsk 35-39 1394
Samolik Monika Gdańsk 25-29 1562
Samson Izabela Rumia 30-34 2636
Sanchez Montoya David Sevilla 30-34 1382
Sanecki Piotr Pasłęk 25-29 2669
Sankowska Sandra Sopot 25-29 209
Sapieha Judyta Juszkowo 35-39 1374
Sapierzyński Łukasz Gdańsk 30-34 572
Sarak Artur Braniewo 25-29 906
Sarnecki Kamil Gdańsk 35-39 2060
Sarniak Wojciech Przyjazn 40-44 3473
Sarnowski Janusz Lipno 35-39 3273
Sas-Bojarska Anna Gdansk 30-34 3412
Sasin Andrzej Wołomin 40-44 131
Sawicki Dariusz Białystok 35-39 3236
Sawicz Aga Ponikwa 35-39 -
Sawicz Monika Lidzbark Warmiński 18-24 3037
Sawostianik Anna Gdańsk 25-29 3821
Sągolewski Tomasz Gdańsk 18-24 2376
Sągolewski Waldemar Gdańsk 50-54 2184
Sąsiadek Cezary Gdańsk 35-39 2845
Schodowski Przemysław Kwidzyn 45-49 2800
Schoennagel Paweł Gdańsk 40-44 2097
Schröder Adam Gdynia 35-39 3381
Schroeder Jarosław Gdynia 30-34 2542
Schulz Maciej Pruszcz Gdański 45-49 2167
Schutz Tomasz Gdynia 40-44 2551
Sebastian Bielski Nowogard 18-24 2580
Sejdak Radomir Warszawa 30-34 3293
Sekretarczyk Tadeusz Pszczółki 50-54 2915
Sekulski Krystian Gdańsk 35-39 869
Sekuła Jacek Kąpino 45-49 3595
Seleman Dariusz Gdynia 45-49 2038
Selmoser Hubert Kościan 18-24 -
Semmerling Przemyslaw Gdynia 35-39 2568
Seńko Piotr Malbork 35-39 -
Serafin Dorota Rokitki 35-39 1817
Serafin Marzena Gdańsk 35-39 1008
Serafinowska-Wysmyk Jadwiga Gdynia 55-59 1913
Serema Klaudia Pierwoszyno 25-29 1757
Serkowski Marcin Gdynia 40-44 1471
Serocki Adam Elbląg 40-44 2770
Seroka Paweł Gdańsk 35-39 682
Serowiec Marcin Sopot 35-39 3630
Sertel Ula Gdańsk 30-34 70
Serwiński Włodzimierz Kielno 45-49 2880
Serzysko Wojciech Malbork 40-44 3689
Sezonienko Piotr Gdynia 35-39 799
Sędrowski Piotr Gdynia 25-29 3531
Sękowski Sławomir Elbląg 30-34 2968
Sępka Daria Piastów 40-44 1638
Shestakov Andrei Калининград 30-34 3529
Shorthouse Ian London 45-49 3890
Siara Jarosław Gdańsk 30-34 3696
Siatkowski Łukasz Gdańsk 30-34 2412
Siciarz Natalia Poznań 30-34 2101
Sidor Oliwier Gdynia 25-29 3417
Sidorenko Andrei Kaliningrad 40-44 2465
Sidorowicz Maciej Strzelno 30-34 2626
Siedlecka Kasia Gdańsk 25-29 1111
Siedlecki Marcin Gdańsk 35-39 2493
Siek Marek Jagatowo 50-54 2406
Sieklucki Robert Lębork 40-44 3413
Sielawa Karol Gdańsk 35-39 529
Sielicka Natalia Braniewo 18-24 84
Sielicki Wojciech Braniewo 18-24 3156
Siemaszko Maciej Gdańsk 30-34 243
Siemaszko Maciej Gdańsk 30-34 2340
Siemborski Łukasz Gdańsk 35-39 2275
Siemiątkowski Michał Gdynia 18-24 2502
Siemiński Jerzy Gdańsk 55-59 2560
Sienicka Patrycja Gdynia 25-29 427
Sienkiewicz Daniel Gdańsk 18-24 3066
Sienny Sebastian Gdynia 30-34 3897
Sieńkowski Paweł Gdańsk 30-34 3229
Sieracka Aga Gdańsk 35-39 1179
Sierdzińska Beata Iława 40-44 1401
Sierdziński Kamil Iława 18-24 1404
Sierdziński Tadeusz Iława 45-49 1398
Siezieniewska Agnieszka Gdańsk 35-39 -
Siger Adam Łódź 40-44 2808
Signerski Remigiusz Gdańsk 35-39 2458
Sikora Dariusz Nowy Dwór Gdański 40-44 3740
Sikora Sebastian Gdynia 40-44 2258
Sikora Szymon Reda 25-29 1633
Sikorska Ewa Gdynia 45-49 1883
Sikorski Leszek Sopot 30-34 457
Silski Michał Gdańsk 25-29 3666
Siłakowski Ariel Grudziądz 30-34 3141
Siłkowski Radosław Gdynia 40-44 1695
Sinkiewicz Tomasz Pasym 45-49 533
Sioma Grzegorz Gdynia 30-34 670
Siomak Michał Gdańsk 35-39 3034
Sitarczuk Mariusz Gdańsk 30-34 188
Sitek Bartłomiej Elbląg 30-34 2536
Siteń Agnieszka Gdańsk 25-29 -
Sito Jakub Gdańsk 35-39 3401
Siuda Iwona Banino 35-39 1281
Siuda Łukasz Borkowo Łostowickie 35-39 785
Siuda Łukasz Banino 30-34 1280
Siuda Sebastian Bydgoszcz 40-44 -
Siudak Bartek Gdańsk 30-34 2366
Siudmiak Łukasz Rumia 35-39 2718
Siudymak Adam Gdańsk 35-39 1054
Siuzdak Tadeusz Gdańsk 30-34 278
Siwek Wojciech Gdansk 40-44 -
Siwerska Basia Gdańśk 25-29 552
Siwiak Filip Gdańsk 18-24 1047
Siwik Tomasz Gdańsk 35-39 1097
Skalik Jakub Gdansk 25-29 3154
Skalski Tomasz Gdynia 45-49 3185
Skamaj Adam Sopot 40-44 2805
Skierka Bartosz Gdańsk 40-44 716
Skitek Tomasz Poznań 25-29 1896
Skokowska Kamila Sopot 25-29 1967
Skolimowska Urszula Gdańsk 40-44 256
Skonieczny Robert Wejherowo 25-29 876
Skonka Marcin Gdańsk 40-44 3743
Skopczyńska Kasia Gdańsk 35-39 1890
Skopczyński Jarek Gdańsk 35-39 1893
Skoracki Borys Sopot 40-44 3654
Skorcz Adrian Iserlohn 35-39 622
Skorowska Tamara Gdańsk 45-49 2760
Skorupa Michał Elbląg 18-24 2229
Skosolas Agnieszka Mosty 35-39 1082
Skosolas Janusz Mosty 45-49 1081
Skotarczak Rafał Gdańsk 40-44 310
Skowrońska Joanna Księżyno 25-29 542
Skowrońska Magdalena Gdańsk 35-39 2214
Skowroński Marek Gdańsk 25-29 853
Skrocki Andrzej Gdańsk 30-34 1166
Skrzek Monika Gdańsk 30-34 2103
Skrzypkowski Daniel Gdynia 40-44 2093
Skrzypski Stanisław Gdansk 65-69 1927
Skubich Mateusz Gdańsk 25-29 1685
Skupin Grzegorz Gdańsk 25-29 2869
Skurska Monika Gdynia Chylonia 40-44 1938
Skwarek Piotr Gdynia 35-39 2209
Skwierawski Grzegorz Pszczółki 45-49 244
Skwierawski Łukasz Gdańsk 30-34 1707
Skwierz Miroslaw Gdańsk 45-49 2722
Skwiot Stanisław Gdańsk 45-49 1665
Słodowicz Piotr Gdańsk 45-49 10000
Słominski Marcin Chojnice 30-34 957
Słowik Damian Gdynia 30-34 3137
Słowik Przemysław Gdańsk 30-34 1335
Słowikowska Klaudia Gdańsk 18-24 153
Słowiński Roman Gdynia 50-54 1517
Słupek Jacek Hel 40-44 1932
Smal Szymon Nowy Świat 40-44 1627
Smarzek Tomasz Łódź 30-34 1844
Smarzyńska Karolina Gdańsk 35-39 720
Smejlis-Jastrząbek Sylwia Gdynia 40-44 -
Smentoch Mariusz Lipusz 30-34 -
Smus Mariusz Rokitnica 35-39 3686
Smykowska Marzena Gdynia 35-39 2648
Smykowski Łukasz Zielona Góra 35-39 3256
Sobalak Paweł Warszawa 35-39 863
Sobański Mariusz Wiślinka 40-44 2866
Sobczak Agnieszka Wrocław 30-34 -
Sobczak Anna Nowa Iwiczna 40-44 666
Sobczak Bogusław Nowa Iwiczna 45-49 667
Sobczak Ela Rumia 45-49 358
Sobik Beata Gdańsk 35-39 1018
Sobocińska Alicja Sierpc 30-34 1320
Sobociński Marcin Gdynia 40-44 1454
Sobocki Robert Gdańsk 45-49 2852
Sobolewski Artur Kobylnica 30-34 2392
Sobolewski Dawid Sztum 35-39 53
Sobolewski Emil Gdańsk 30-34 3200
Sobolewski Wojciech Gdańsk 30-34 3043
Sobótka Arkadiusz Żółkiewka 25-29 3781
Sobstyl Katarzyna Gdańsk 30-34 -
Socha Dorota Gdynia 30-34 1650
Socha Klaudia Gdańsk 25-29 1260
Socha Marek Chmielno 35-39 2517
Socha Marek Chmielno 35-39 -
Sokalska Anna Sopot 25-29 690
Sokołowska Alicja Słupsk 30-34 -
Sokołowska Ania Gdynia 30-34 706
Sokołowski Grzegorz Wicko 30-34 135
Sokołowski Maciej Gdynia 30-34 705
Sokołowski Mirosław Gdańsk 50-54 3516
Sokólski Paweł Gdańsk 25-29 -
Solarz Magdalena Gdynia 18-24 -
Soltau Markus Gdańsk 40-44 1680
Sołowiński Artur Susz 40-44 2761
Sopiński Jarosław Gdańsk 25-29 1621
Sosiński Rafał Gdynia 35-39 1535
Sosnowski Łukasz Więcbork 30-34 3051
Sotnik Wojtek Gdańsk 30-34 795
Sowa Ireneusz Gdańsk 40-44 569
Sowa Joanna Koscierzyna 40-44 3384
Sowa Krzysztof Kościerzyna 40-44 3382
Sowa Michał Gdańsk 25-29 2327
Sowański Piotr Gdańsk 40-44 928
Sowińska Olga Gdańsk 35-39 3679
Sowula Magdalena Gdańsk 25-29 1377
Speth Łukasz Sopot 25-29 1865
Sporek Filip Gdańsk 35-39 2276
Sprzączkowski Krzysztof Gdynia 45-49 3048
Spychała Grzegorz Gdańsk 40-44 3414
Spyra Piotr Gdańsk 45-49 1876
Sroczyński Piotr Borkowo 45-49 3042
Stachelek Kamil Pisz 25-29 834
Stachewicz Cezary Bielkówko 35-39 1697
Stacholiński Hubert Gdynia 35-39 55
Stachowiak Łukasz Straszyn 25-29 2108
Stachowiak Paweł Wrocław 25-29 1125
Stachowski Jarosław Wąbrzeżno 40-44 -
Stanek Kasia Gdynia 40-44 825
Staniak Maciej Warszawa 30-34 3871
Staniec Kamil Grudziądz 25-29 2183
Stanik Witold Opoczno 35-39 3724
Stanilewicz Aleksander Gdańsk 25-29 3011
Staniszewski Bartosz Gdynia 35-39 2812
Staniszewski Mirosław Gdynia 55-59 1524
Stankiewicz Andrzej Osiedle Poznańskie 18-24 2159
Stankiewicz Estera Rekowo Górne 18-24 782
Stankiewicz Grzegorz Sztum 40-44 1686
Stankiewicz Iwona Rekowo Górne 40-44 738
Stankiewicz Katarzyna Gdańsk 25-29 584
Stankiewicz Katarzyna Gdańsk 45-49 1265
Stankiewicz Paweł Gdynia 30-34 2696
Stankiewicz Tomasz Straszyn 40-44 3869
Stankowski Rafał Ożarów Mazowiecki 35-39 1043
Stankowski Witosław Toruń 40-44 1775
Stańczak Adam Gdańsk 40-44 687
Starczewska Milena Gdynia 25-29 1802
Starczewski Tomasz Bojano 40-44 466
Staroniewski Mateusz Gdańsk 25-29 3477
Starosta Adam Gdańsk 30-34 784
Staruk Magdalena Świdwin 35-39 623
Starzecki Robert Bydgoszcz 40-44 2644
Starzhynskyi Andrii Kurów 25-29 3904
Starzyńska Bożena Gdynia 40-44 3880
Stasiaczek Piotr Piła 30-34 1232
Stasiak Kamil Sopot 18-24 3201
Stasiak Krzysztof Sopot 40-44 2530
Stasiak Marzena Pasłęk 35-39 -
Stasiak Patrycja Pasłęk 35-39 2649
Stasiński Henryk Gdańsk 55-59 701
Stawikowska Marta Gdańsk 25-29 2886
Stawinski Grzegorz Wrocław 35-39 2372
Stec Paweł Gdańsk 25-29 2521
Stech Jan Kartuzy 30-34 3094
Steciuk Natalia Warszawa - Polska 18-24 3779
Stefaniak Leszek Gdańsk 40-44 323
Stefaniak Piotr Lębork 50-54 1432
Stefaniuk Piotr Pruszków 35-39 2017
Stefański Andrzej Elbląg 50-54 1473
Stefański Borys Żukowo 25-29 1089
Stelmasik Piotr Gdynia 25-29 1769
Stempel Tomasz Warszawa 40-44 -
Stempin Piotr Gdańsk 50-54 1629
Stempiński Krzysztof Gdańsk 45-49 2643
Stencel Grzegorz Somonino 45-49 -
Stencel Karolina Chwaszczyno 40-44 3182
Stencel Robert Gdańsk 40-44 1365
Stepien Janusz Warszawa 40-44 2888
Stepowicz Marek Wrocław 40-44 1256
Sternik Andrzej Gdańsk 40-44 1584
Stępień Maciej Bojano 40-44 2382
Stępień-Sporek Anna Gdańsk 35-39 2232
Stępka Mariusz Gdańsk 35-39 1188
Stępliński Krzysztof Charzykowy 25-29 351
Stiewa Emilia Gdańsk 30-34 3678
Stiewa Krzysztof Gdańsk 35-39 3584
Stocki Piotr Gdańsk 50-54 1440
Stoiński Adam Gdynia 40-44 2598
Stoiński Marek Gdańsk 45-49 281
Stokrocki Rafał Gdańsk 40-44 118
Stolarczyk Łukasz Warszawa 35-39 -
Stolarczyk Maciej Gdańsk 45-49 27
Stolarczyk Sybilla Gdynia 45-49 849
Stolarski Jacek Gdańsk 45-49 3628
Stolc Iwona Gdańsk 40-44 986
Stopa Krzysztof Swarożyn 40-44 1678
Stopa Maciej Gdańsk 45-49 36
Stosik Artur Pączewo 45-49 2781
Stowermann Martin Dortmund 25-29 3799
Stranc Przemysław Sompolno 25-29 530
Strażewicz Witold Gdańsk 30-34 1611
Strączek Michał Mrzezyno 40-44 2050
Strehlau Adam Gdańsk 35-39 2322
Strojnowski Konrad Gdańsk 25-29 -
Strojnowski Sławomir Gdańsk 50-54 74
Stróżyk Marcin Rumia 35-39 2965
Strugalski Mariusz Gdańsk 40-44 1033
Struk Sławomir Hel 45-49 1441
Stryjek Robert Gdynia 30-34 3802
Strzałkowski Rafał Gdańsk 35-39 504
Strzałkowski Sławek Gdańsk 45-49 411
Strzelczyk Dorota Gdańsk 30-34 2080
Strzyż Rafał Gdańsk 30-34 2735
Student Beata Bojano 45-49 509
Student Tomasz Bojano 45-49 508
Stukan Maciej Sopot 30-34 2227
Styczyński Dariusz Gdańsk 40-44 120
Styn Andrzej Parszczyce 40-44 1155
Stypułkowski Radosław Olsztyn 40-44 -
Styś Mateusz Gdańsk 25-29 114
Styś Michał Gdynia 25-29 79
Suchanowska Anna Gdańsk Osowa 40-44 3646
Suchecki Łukasz Tczew 30-34 2731
Suchorz Krzysztof Gdynia 45-49 964
Suchorzebska Żaneta Gdańsk 35-39 3592
Suchorzewska Katarzyna Warszawa 25-29 657
Suchowirski Rafał Gdańsk 35-39 817
Suchta Kamil Gdańsk 35-39 1749
Suchta Monika Gdańsk 35-39 1747
Sudoł Michał Wejherowo 35-39 51
Suduł Paulina Gdańsk 18-24 -
Sula Paweł Elbląg 30-34 1012
Sularz Anna Gdańsk 25-29 89
Sularz Dariusz Gdańsk 45-49 2446
Sulikowski Jakub Wejherowo 30-34 2374
Sulikowski Marcin Warszawa 40-44 2168
Sulima Jacek Gdańsk 40-44 2647
Sulima Robert Gdańsk 45-49 10007
Suliński Jan Gdańsk 25-29 1557
Sulkowska Magdalena Gdańsk 25-29 1789
Sull Agnieszka Wodnica 40-44 779
Sułek Patrycja Pruszcz Gdański 18-24 1334
Sułkowska Anna Lębork 30-34 988
Surała Radosław Gdynia 35-39 694
Surdy Sławomir Gdańsk 35-39 1272
Susabowska Joanna Baszkówka 35-39 915
Susabowski Andrzej Baszkówka 35-39 916
Suski Dariusz Gdańsk 45-49 626
Suwara Aleksandra Gdańsk 30-34 2302
Suwińska Zuzanna Prabuty 18-24 610
Svib Evgeny Gusev 30-34 3892
Swiniarski Jarosław Gdynia 55-59 -
Sychowski Kamil Wejherowo 25-29 2215
Syldatk Stanisław Luzino 55-59 1824
Sylwia Zielińska Gdynia 35-39 1800
Synak Rafał Pruszcz Gdański 40-44 164
Sypniewicz Jarosław Gdańsk 40-44 1773
Sypniewski Piotr Warszawa 40-44 763
Szabat Katarzyna Gdańsk 25-29 860
Szabelak Witek Warszawa 35-39 3817
Szablewska Agata Gdańsk 30-34 1198
Szablewski Maciej Gdańsk 35-39 715
Szadurski Mateusz Gdynia 30-34 3303
Szadurski Szymon Gdynia 35-39 3301
Szajdziuk Piotr Gdańsk 40-44 267
Szajerka Krzysztof Rumia 50-54 200
Szalewski Marcin Przyjaźń 30-34 345
Szalk Tomasz Reda 35-39 1856
Szałkowski Dariusz Robakowo 45-49 3441
Szałkowski Wojtek Ustka 40-44 3325
Szałła Anna Gdańsk 30-34 2807
Szambor Radek Rzeczenica 25-29 1100
Szarafiński Jaromir Gdańsk 30-34 1178
Szarafiński Krzesimir Gdańsk 30-34 573
Szargiej Paweł Gdańsk 40-44 2047
Szarlej Maksymilian Lębork 18-24 1136
Szarmach Angelika Rębiechowo 18-24 968
Szarmach Łukasz Gdynia 30-34 2115
Szarmach Sebastian Gdańsk 35-39 598
Szaruta-Raflesz Karolina Gdynia 25-29 769
Szatkowska Joanna Gdańsk 40-44 1863
Szatkowski Adam Gdańsk 40-44 1580
Szatkowski Piotr Gdańsk 25-29 3801
Szczepaniak Jadwiga Aleksandrów Łódzki 50-54 3378
Szczepaniak Wiesław Aleksandrów Łódzki 55-59 3379
Szczepanik Melchior Warszawa 35-39 1982
Szczepańska Karolina Warszawa 30-34 1296
Szczepański Karol Poznań 40-44 1957
Szczepański Marcin Gdynia 35-39 1243
Szczepański Norman Gdańsk 25-29 -
Szczepański Patryk Grudziądz 35-39 60
Szczerbiak Marian Przechlewo 50-54 3796
Szczerbuk Rafał Gdańsk 35-39 -
Szczesny Damian Gdańsk 30-34 1492
Szczęsnowicz Krzysztof Gdynia 18-24 980
Szczęsny Marcin Gdańsk 30-34 872
Szczęsny Rafał Warszawa 40-44 1304
Szczęsny Sławomir Niestępowo 35-39 1177
Szczodrowski Łukasz Gdańsk 30-34 3415
Szczodrowski Tomasz Gdańsk 25-29 2954
Szczucki Piotr Gdańsk 35-39 1167
Szczudło Andrzej Gdynia 25-29 3512
Szczuka Paweł Gdynia 30-34 2518
Szczukiewicz Krzysztof Gdańsk 30-34 3319
Szczupakowska Izabela Gdańsk 40-44 62
Szczygieł Arkadiusz Wejherowo 35-39 1766
Szczygieł Marcin Żukowo 35-39 1878
Szczykutowicz Tomasz Gdańsk 25-29 2779
Szczypiński Szymon Gdańsk 35-39 248
Szczypior Artur Wyszecino 30-34 1061
Szczypka Arkadiusz Gdynia 45-49 1968
Szeleźniak Monika Rumia 40-44 446
Szeleźniak - Białkowska Katarzyna Rumia 35-39 447
Szeliga Adam Gdańsk 40-44 3691
Szeliga Daniel Brodnica 40-44 257
Szemberski Szymon Gdańsk 35-39 -
Szemiel Maciej Wrocław 30-34 319
Szemro Katarzyna Gdansk 40-44 824
Szerszenowicz Maciej Gdańsk 35-39 1010
Szewczyk Andrzej Gdynia 55-59 2462
Szewczyk Bogdan Dąbrowa 50-54 1526
Szewczyk Katarzyna Kraśnik 35-39 3307
Szewczyk Łukasz Warszawa - Polska 30-34 -
Szewczyk Mirosław Milejewo 40-44 3239
Szewczyk Piotr Gdynia 25-29 169
Szęda Wojciech Olsztyn 40-44 2588
Szkutnik Michał Gdańsk 18-24 1218
Szlas Radosław Tuchom 35-39 2573
Szlegier Dariusz Gdynia 40-44 1162
Szlezingier Jakub Warszawa 25-29 2024
Szmigiero Arkadiusz Słupsk 40-44 1056
Szmigiero Sebastian Słupsk 35-39 2006
Szmit Jakub Gdańsk 30-34 1774
Szmitke Agnieszka Nowy Dwór Gdański 18-24 3788
Szmyt Dominika Gdynia 35-39 2323
Szmyt Rafał Gdańsk 25-29 882
Sznajder Piotr Warszawa 35-39 3896
Sznaza Tadeusz Elbląg 55-59 1990
Szołajski Marcin Józefów 40-44 561
Szopiński Dariusz Przechlewo 30-34 418
Szopiński Wiktor Starogard Gdański 35-39 363
Szor Paulina Gdańsk 30-34 2075
Szostak Maksym Gdańsk 30-34 -
Szostek Natalia Gdańsk 25-29 2611
Szozda Janusz Budzyń 50-54 3367
Szpak Grzegorz Gdynia 35-39 3683
Szpakowska Magdalena Charzykowy 25-29 2964
Szpanowski Jakub Gdańsk 35-39 2582
Szpanowski Piotr Ożarów Mazowiecki 40-44 2074
Szperling Magdalena Kosakowo 35-39 2395
Szpręgel Jakub Nidzica 18-24 2264
Szrajer Krzysztof Gdańsk 30-34 1251
Szramowski Paweł Łapino 35-39 1234
Szreder Dawid Chojnice 35-39 1462
Szreder Karolina Żelistrzewo 30-34 1541
Sztorch Magdalena Gdynia 45-49 2252
Sztormowska Katarzyna Gdynia 30-34 2497
Sztubecka Agnieszka Lipno 40-44 2555
Sztubecki Rafał Lipno 45-49 2556
Sztuka Ewelina Jegłownik 30-34 -
Sztybor Joanna Gdańsk 40-44 2774
Szudejko Piotr Gdańsk 35-39 204
Szufranowicz Mirosław Szczecin 35-39 3258
Szulc Anna Gdynia 30-34 2794
Szulc Dominik Sierakowice 25-29 1434
Szulc Elżbieta Gdańsk 18-24 3283
Szulc Kamila Gdynia 30-34 3643
Szulc Maciej Elbląg 40-44 2734
Szulc Piotr Gdańsk 25-29 -
Szulc Tomasz Gdańsk 45-49 2106
Szulganiuk Artur Piszczac 18-24 1536
Szulgo Radosław Gdańsk 30-34 220
Szultka Łukasz Przechlewo 30-34 2993
Szulżycka Marta Bartoszyce 35-39 3902
Szumann Michał Mikołaj Wapno 25-29 665
Szumlas Dariusz Chwaszczyno 35-39 1605
Szumlas Rafał Rumia 35-39 2140
Szumska Anna Gdańsk 18-24 1326
Szuniewicz Barbara Gdańsk 40-44 262
Szupryczyński Szymon Inowrocław 35-39 1795
Szurek Daniel Gdańsk 30-34 1114
Szurek Małgorzata Gdynia 25-29 3900
Szurek Michał Gdynia 30-34 1267
Szurkowski Piotr Gorzów Wielkopolski 45-49 2161
Szurnicka Małgorzata Ostrołęka/Drężewo 40-44 1894
Szustak Tomasz Gdynia 25-29 159
Szustek Adam Tuchom 35-39 1201
Szustek Natalia Tuchom 35-39 1202
Szut Jarosław Olsztyn 40-44 2484
Szwaj Łukasz Olsztyn 30-34 1086
Szwaluk Jacek Gdańsk 40-44 359
Szwarc Adam Mosty, Gmina Kosakowo 25-29 2992
Szwed Paweł Gdańsk 45-49 1298
Szwed Piotr Gdansk 50-54 2278
Szwed Przemek Gdańsk 18-24 1274
Szweda Leszek Wielki Bukowiec 40-44 611
Szwedek Krzysztof Gdynia 40-44 3842
Szwichtenberg Aldona WIEŻYCA 40-44 -
Szych Jarosław Wielki Lubień 35-39 1070
Szychta Anna Gdańsk Osowa 18-24 3365
Szydłak Natalia Pruszcz Gdański 25-29 -
Szydłowski Mirosław Gdańsk 45-49 1734
Szydłowski Paweł Sopot 35-39 1710
Szydłowski Piotr Gdynia 35-39 2712
Szymanik Mariusz Gdańsk 45-49 2198
Szymaniuk Maciej Łosice 25-29 3262
Szymanowska Agata Poznań 30-34 405
Szymanowski Adam Gdynia 35-39 1958
Szymańska Monika Gdańsk 35-39 3816
Szymańska Natalia Gdańsk 25-29 2732
Szymański Artur Gdańsk 45-49 674
Szymański Grzegorz Żukczyn 35-39 -
Szymański Janusz Strzebielino 50-54 3158
Szymański Krzysztof Gdańsk 35-39 1855
Szymański Marek Gdynia 35-39 3818
Szymański Radek Gdańsk 45-49 2733
Szymański Waldemar Elbląg 40-44 2958
Szymborski Adam Niestępowo 35-39 2619
Szymczak Anna Gdańsk 30-34 367
Szymczak Maciej Gdańsk 45-49 2688
Szymczak Maciej Gdynia 30-34 -
Szymczak Piotr Gdańsk 30-34 366
Szymczakowska Ewa Sopot 25-29 -
Szymkowiak Olga Malbork 25-29 1815
Szymków Sławek Straszyn 45-49 1568
Szymkun Dariusz Gdynia 50-54 575
Szyndler Aneta Warszawa 35-39 -
Szynkowska Iwona Mrągowo 40-44 3344
Szysler Andrzej Susz 60-64 3851
Szyszka Natalia Poznań 25-29 550
Szyszka Tomasz Gdańsk 30-34 1240
Szyszkowski Michał Warszawa 35-39 1493
Ściechowicz Adam Gdynia 40-44 483
Śledziewski Cezary Wójtowo 45-49 -
Ślepowrońska Małgorzata Warszawa 30-34 1759
Śleszycka Edyta Gdańsk 45-49 1279
Ślezińska Monika Gdańsk 25-29 517
Ślimak Monika Gdańsk 25-29 3622
Śliwińska Katarzyna Gdynia 45-49 -
Śliwińska-Wyka Izabela Gdynia 40-44 2991
Śliwiński Arkadiusz Gdańsk 30-34 3091
Śliwka Piotr Kraśnik 35-39 1295
Ślizewski Kamil Starogard Gdański 18-24 808
Śliżewska Zuzanna Ostróda 25-29 999
Ślósarek Rafał Osiek 40-44 333
Ślusarz Kamil Gdańsk 30-34 2464
Śmierzchalski Michał Gdańsk 30-34 2290
Śmigielska Marta Łódź 35-39 2651
Śniechowski Wojciech Starogard Gdański 40-44 2641
Śnieciński Maciej Gdańsk 35-39 2514
Śnieg Aleksandra Gdańsk 50-54 2867
Śniegocki Paweł Tarnowo Podgórne 35-39 2978
Środa Beata Słupsk 18-24 2657
Świacki Maciej Gdańsk 40-44 1602
Światłowska Patrycja Gdynia 18-24 1573
Świąder Mirosław Gdańsk 45-49 3050
Świątek Jakub Gdańsk 35-39 2025
Świder Dawid Włocławek 25-29 3502
Świder Janusz Kwidzyn 50-54 1144
Świeca Adam Gdynia 30-34 1532
Świerczek Krzysztof Juszkowo 45-49 2375
Świerczyński Adam Włocławek 25-29 492
Świetlik Tomasz Koszalin 55-59 1631
Świetliński Krzysztof Sopot 40-44 878
Świętoń Artur Sopot 35-39 826
Świniarska Marzena Gdańsk 35-39 1885
Świrszcz Andrzej Małogoszcz 30-34 -
Świsłowski Michał Gdańsk 40-44 1922
Świtalski Arkadiusz Gdynia 35-39 3206
Świtka Maciej Gdańsk 35-39 1317
Tabaczyński Łukasz Gdańsk 30-34 1361
Tajchman Dorota Tczew 40-44 2225
Tajerle Dariusz Gdynia 35-39 1297
Talaga Łukasz Rotmanka 35-39 3762
Talaśka Stanisław Gdańsk 30-34 1263
Tański Marcin Puck 40-44 382
Tarasiewicz Ryszard Braniewo 60-64 3186
Tarasiuk Stanislau Starogard Gdański 45-49 1854
Tarasiuk Tomasz Warszawa 30-34 564
Targiel Damian Gdańsk 25-29 3102
Targoński Andrzej Gdańsk 35-39 301
Targosz Marek Gdańsk 35-39 -
Tarkowski Dawid Pruszcz Gdański 25-29 295
Tarnacka Kamila Reda 30-34 518
Tarnowski Tomasz Szczecin 30-34 3363
Tarulewicz Łukasz Gdańsk 25-29 2994
Tatrocki Daniel Runforfun Gdynia 35-39 -
Tatur Jacek Pruszków 18-24 2369
Tekliński Adrian Grudziądz 25-29 -
Telec Wojciech Poznań 30-34 776
Telega Patryk Sierakowice 35-39 1834
Teodorczak Iwona Sopot 50-54 1375
Teodorczak Marek Sopot 55-59 1376
Tesmar Dominika Zbychowo 18-24 2438
Teszka Przemek Gdynia 35-39 1141
Thrun Radosław Bielkówko 25-29 3461
Timchenko Aleksandr Kaliningrad 35-39 1931
Tkachev Vyacheslav Kaliningrad 55-59 2944
Tkaczuk Eugeniusz Bielsk Podlaski 55-59 3358
Tkaczyk Adam Warszawa 25-29 919
Toczek Rafał Skarszewy 40-44 2615
Tokarek Przemysław Gubin 30-34 334
Tokarski Andrzej Gdańsk 35-39 1182
Tokarski Bartosz Gdynia 25-29 312
Tokarski Krzysztof Gdańsk 55-59 1637
Tokarz Robert Tarnów 40-44 571
Tołkacz Wojciech Malbork 50-54 1668
Tołoczko Tomasz Gdańsk 25-29 1951
Tołwińska Agnieszka Gronowo Górne 40-44 2371
Tołwińska Aleksandra Gdańsk 25-29 94
Tołwiński Bogusław Elbląg 45-49 3838
Tomaszek Artur Warszawa 45-49 2892
Tomaszewicz Damian Elbląg 18-24 3406
Tomaszewicz Iwona Elbląg 40-44 5356
Tomaszewicz Marcin Elbląg 25-29 3402
Tomaszewicz Piotr Elbląg 45-49 3380
Tomaszewska Agnieszka Gdańsk 40-44 -
Tomaszewska Anna Władysławowo 35-39 724
Tomaszewski Krzysztof Sobowidz 55-59 2119
Tomaszewski Łukasz Gdańsk 25-29 588
Tomaszewski Marek Gdańsk 50-54 3784
Tomaszewski Mateusz Poznan 35-39 559
Tomaszewski Michał Gdańsk 30-34 73
Tomczak Dorota Gdańsk 45-49 2931
Tomczak Kamil Darłowo 25-29 2531
Tomczak Nina Warszawa 30-34 3400
Tomczyk Rafał Gdańsk 45-49 2056
Tomiczak Fabian Czaplinek 40-44 2786
Tomkiewicz Edyta Warszawa 40-44 1840
Tomkiewicz Monika Gdynia 40-44 664
Tomkiewicz Przemysław Warszawa 40-44 1918
Tomkowicz Bartosz Cedry Wielkie 35-39 2996
Tomkowicz Dawid Gdańsk 18-24 1595
Topolewicz Beata Gdynia 45-49 802
Topolewicz Jerzy Gdynia 50-54 524
Topolski Piotr Gdańsk 35-39 2052
Toporowski Mariusz Gdańsk 45-49 887
Topp Tomasz Gdynia 18-24 576
Topyła Janusz Brodnica 50-54 2986
Torbus Natalia Warszawa 25-29 489
Torbus Paweł Wrocław 30-34 2094
Torłop Przemysław Gdańsk 50-54 -
Torzewski Janusz Warszawa 40-44 3687
Tracz Łukasz Pruszcz Gdanski 25-29 1556
Tracz Tomasz Gdańsk 40-44 469
Traczykowski Karol Warszawa 25-29 3777
Trejder Maria Koszalin 40-44 1396
Trenkner Wojciech Gdańsk 40-44 3825
Trepka Marek Gdynia 40-44 3265
Tresserre Olivier Bydgoszcz 45-49 712
Tretyn Piotr Gdynia 30-34 1285
Trojanowska Bogumiła Gdańsk 50-54 659
Trudnowski Marcin Elbląg 45-49 3020
Trupinda Janusz Pruszcz Gdański 45-49 888
Truszkowska Paulina Gdańsk 18-24 2797
Tryba Piotr Gdynia 45-49 -
Trybuchowicz Monika Złotów 25-29 436
Trych Artur Warszawa 40-44 -
Trynka Jarosław Gdynia 30-34 3557
Trzanek Daniel Warszawa 35-39 454
Trzasko Bogusław Dubeninki 40-44 2578
Trzcińska Marta Książ Wlkp. 40-44 1007
Trzeciak Bartłomiej Gdańsk 35-39 3886
Tuleja Łukasz Wejherowo 25-29 3000
Tulwin Bartosz Węgrów 30-34 1652
Tułaza Jan Toruń 50-54 3144
Tułaza Piotr Gdańsk 30-34 1576
Tuniewicz Agnieszka Pasłęk 40-44 3103
Turczyn Grzegorz Słupsk 45-49 1653
Turowska Katarzyna Ustka 50-54 3597
Turowski Grzegorz Gdańsk 45-49 1528
Turowski Wojciech Ustka 45-49 2918
Turski Mariusz Gdańsk 40-44 2796
Turski Robert Gdansk 40-44 3912
Tur-Sobalak Anna Warszawa 30-34 862
Tuszyński Maciek Gdańsk 35-39 1270
Tutak Tomasz Lębork 40-44 1157
Tuwalska Elżbieta Gdańsk 35-39 2179
Tuwalska Małgorzata Gdańsk 35-39 2021
Twardy Michał Gdańsk 45-49 2753
Twarowski Michal Straszyn 40-44 69
Twitchett Iain Slupsk 45-49 3573
Tybulewicz Piotr Gdańsk 30-34 848
Tybura Rafał Gdynia 40-44 1672
Tyc Mirosław Poznań 25-29 -
Tylutki Kamil Warszawa 35-39 235
Tymoszyk Zbigniew Sopot 40-44 2304
Tyszka Michał Słupsk 35-39 105
Uber Marcin Pruszcz Gdański 25-29 2946
Uchwał Marcin Płock 40-44 103
Ulanowski Marek Tczew 45-49 3763
Ulasińska Magdalena Gdańsk 35-39 2533
Uleński Mariusz Gdańsk 35-39 921
Ulewicz Wojciech Chwaszczyno 45-49 2849
Ułamek Mateusz Gdynia 30-34 2571
Ung To-My Bydgoszcz 40-44 710
Unger Krzysztof Gdańsk 40-44 3118
Urban Ewelina Rotmanka 18-24 3159
Urban Jakub Gdynia 18-24 2713
Urban Witold Gdynia 50-54 2289
Urbaniak Daniel Rumia 35-39 1137
Urbaniak Paweł Gdańsk 30-34 2834
Urbański Mariusz Gdańsk 45-49 581
Urbicka Anna Gdańsk 25-29 3828
Urlich Łukasz Włocławek 25-29 3098
Urtnowski Henryk Gdańsk 75-79 165
Uryniuk Tamara Gdańsk 50-54 2821
Uschler Leszek Gdynia 40-44 3509
Ustowski Przemysław Borkowo 35-39 388
Vaessen Agatka Ph Haarlem 30-34 29
Vatuichak Pavlo Pruszcz Gdański 18-24 3827
Voronyanskaya Olga Kaliningrad 40-44 -
Wabnic Jan Gdańsk 50-54 1784
Wachnicki Paweł Gdańsk 40-44 1818
Wachowicz Nina Pszczòłki 18-24 2358
Wachułka Paweł Gdańsk 35-39 3237
Waga Tomasz Luzino 40-44 1035
Wagner Christina Hildesheim 18-24 -
Wakuluk Dorota Hajnówka 25-29 1427
Walasek Marek Gdańsk 35-39 1226
Walaszkowska Alicja Toruń 25-29 2439
Walczak Jędrzej Gdańsk 25-29 1738
Walczuk Łukasz Rumia 18-24 534
Walicki Marek Gdańsk 30-34 2035
Waligórski Tomasz Gdynia 40-44 1292
Waligóska Monika Gdynia 45-49 1293
Waliszek Paulina Lodz 25-29 1814
Walkiewicz Maciej Sopot 35-39 3786
Walko Krzysztof Gdańsk 35-39 1400
Walkusz Agnieszka Kamienica Królewska 25-29 1819
Walo Joanna Gdynia 30-34 2683
Walter Anka Gdynia 40-44 977
Wałęga Paweł Gdańsk 35-39 1169
Waniewski Łukasz Gdańsk 35-39 1123
Wańkowicz Bogdan Gdynia 35-39 1364
Waraczewski Nikolaos Gdynia 45-49 960
Wardecki Grzegorz Warszawa 30-34 1785
Wardzyński Mateusz Łódź 35-39 2862
Wargacki Dariusz Gdynia 40-44 1781
Warlikowski Jarosław Gdańsk 40-44 2537
Warmowska Monika Juszkowo 35-39 2292
Warmowski Marcin Juszkowo 35-39 2291
Warsińska Agata Konarzyny 25-29 845
Waruszewski Krystian Nowe Miasto Lubawskie 35-39 2898
Waruszewski Sebastian Pacółtowo 30-34 3195
Waryś Marek Kolbudy 45-49 931
Warzocha Andrzej Gdansk 35-39 1397
Wasak Stanisław Gdańsk 25-29 3355
Wasielewski Krzysztof Niemcz 30-34 2567
Wasilewska Edyta Warszawa 35-39 663
Wasilewska Iwona Gdańsk 35-39 268
Wasilewski Arkadiusz Sopot 40-44 93
Wasilewski Arkadiusz Gdańsk 35-39 242
Wasilewski Grzegorz Sopot 50-54 3167
Wasilewski Marcin Gdynia Orłowo 35-39 307
Wasilewski Marcin Gdańsk 40-44 3255
Wasilewski Paweł Gdańsk 35-39 3873
Waszczyk Marta Gdynia 45-49 289
Wawer Mariusz Pasłęk 35-39 2169
Wawrzyn Tomasz Olsztyn 35-39 3614
Wawrzyniak Justyna Sopot 40-44 2504
Wawrzyniak Karol Siemianice 25-29 -
Wąsicki Mariusz Elbląg 35-39 2932
Wąsicki Mateusz Poznań 25-29 493
Wąsik Andrzej Borkowo 40-44 732
Wąsik Bartłomiej Gdańsk 25-29 1559
Wąsik Darek Pruszcz Gdański 40-44 1099
Wąsik Krzysztof Malbork 45-49 2816
Wąż Mariusz Reda 45-49 -
Wdowicz Monika Gdansk 35-39 3160
Weiss Krzysztof Gdańsk 50-54 1195
Welfle Jacek Gdynia 30-34 3836
Wencławski Michał Słupsk 18-24 2963
Wendykowski Marcin Gdańsk 30-34 2593
Wenta Elżbieta Gdynia 45-49 3235
Werbiński Waldemar Słupsk 55-59 2943
Werengowski Krzysztof Brodnica 40-44 3371
Wesierski Krystian Bytów 25-29 3261
Wesołowski Jarosław Gniewowo 45-49 2070
Wesołowski Roland Bydgoszcz 25-29 3767
Wett Krzysztof Gdańsk 35-39 1730
Węgielnik Maciej Gdańsk 40-44 1901
Węsierska Anna Gdańsk 25-29 1077
Węsiora Jakub Kartuzy 25-29 3578
Wiatr Jacek Gdynia 40-44 1871
Wiatrowska Katarzyna Gdańsk 25-29 2110
Wiatrowski Krzysztof Kowale/Gdańsk 35-39 392
Wiąckiewicz Beata Przemyśl 25-29 3104
Wiczkowska Elżbieta Linia 25-29 2736
Wideł Hanna Czaple 50-54 249
Widomski Robert Gdynia 40-44 1884
Widyńska Agata Gdańsk 25-29 2296
Wieclaw Magdalena Gdańsk 30-34 827
Wieczorek Tomasz Gdańsk 50-54 2622
Wieder Kamil Żółwin 30-34 3493
Wiedro Adrianna Gdańsk 18-24 2408
Wielgosz Tomasz Pasłęk 35-39 3800
Wieliczko Krzysztof Warszawa 45-49 1417
Wielinski Dominik Gdańsk 40-44 3547
Wierciński Mariusz Gdańsk 35-39 1048
Wiergowski Marek Straszyn 45-49 203
Wierzba Jan Gdańsk 25-29 3489
Wierzchowski Sławomir Gdynia 35-39 3044
Wierzejski Sławomir Bytów 45-49 3565
Wierziński Piotr Kartuzy 40-44 567
Więcek Krzysztof Lidzbark Warmiński 40-44 2043
Wigłasz Aneta Bukowsko 18-24 3671
Wikiera Marek Gdańsk 45-49 3437
Wiktorowicz Dariusz Gdynia 40-44 3498
Wilandt Waldemar Jurata 55-59 -
Wilczek Marcin Gdańsk 30-34 3190
Wilencewicz Tomasz Kwidzyn 30-34 3812
Wileński Krzysztof Nowy Dwór Gdański 25-29 2541
Wilewski Dariusz Grudziądz 40-44 2905
Wilgat Adam Ząbki 45-49 -
Wilkiewicz Radosław Mokre 40-44 553
Wilkowski Paweł Gdańsk 30-34 280
Wilkus Norbert Gdańsk 40-44 3685
Wilk - Krzemiński Michał Starogard Gdański 25-29 -
Willich Robert Gdańsk 35-39 2054
Willma Jarosław Bydgoszcz 45-49 3517
Wiloch Hubert Dobrzewino 40-44 585
Wilska-Matyjek Paulina Gdańsk 30-34 3603
Wincenciak Kamil Szczecin 30-34 -
Wincesewicz - Bobowicz Marek Gdańsk 25-29 3758
Winczewski Tomasz Elbląg 40-44 3829
Winczura Leszek Gdańsk 40-44 987
Windorpska Liliana Gdynia 30-34 2950
Winiarski Jacek Gdynia 50-54 263
Winklas Maciej Banino 30-34 747
Wirkus Piotr Gdynia 30-34 170
Wisniewska Agnieszka Gdańsk 35-39 2165
Wiszniewska Zyta Gdańsk 35-39 513
Wiszniewski Andrzej Bartoszyce 50-54 636
Wiśniewska Kornelia Gdańsk 40-44 124
Wiśniewska Wiktoria Gdańsk 18-24 2259
Wiśniewski Bartosz Gdańsk 40-44 917
Wiśniewski Maciej Malbork 40-44 1501
Wiśniewski Marek Bojano 35-39 1358
Wiśniewski Michał Gdańsk 35-39 1979
Wiśniewski Michał Gdynia 35-39 3548
Wiśniewski Piotr Warszawa 18-24 797
Wiśniewski Rafał Warszawa 30-34 1969
Wiśniewski Witold Gdańsk 45-49 3269
Wiśniewski Zbigniew Sierakowice 40-44 1919
Witanowski Adam Dębno 50-54 1810
Witczak Anna Kowale 40-44 661
Witczak Arkadiusz Kowale 35-39 660
Witczak Grzegorz Gdańsk 18-24 1875
Witczak Krzysiek Bolesławice 25-29 3416
Witek-Piotrowska Ewa Warszawa 40-44 3713
Witka Grażyna Garczegorze 45-49 1429
Witka Piotr Garczegorze 50-54 1430
Witkowska Ulana Gdańsk 35-39 179
Witkowski Jarosław Gdańsk 55-59 391
Witkowski Marek Wejherowo 40-44 1500
Witkowski Paweł Elbląg 25-29 3867
Witkowski Tomasz Bydgoszcz 45-49 3291
Witowska Anna Gdynia 25-29 1460
Witowski Łukasz Gdynia 35-39 151
Wittmann Marcin Gdynia 35-39 1718
Wittstock Mateusz Gdańsk 25-29 59
Wiwatowski Wojciech Gdańsk 45-49 2013
Wlazło Agnieszka Gdańsk 40-44 793
Włodarczyk Aleksandra Gdańsk 25-29 2434
Wodkowski Adam Gdańsk 30-34 730
Wodyńska Stosik Natalia Gdańsk 35-39 1340
Wodyński Jan Gdańsk 25-29 742
Wodyński Karol Gdańsk 25-29 2031
Wojaczek Anna Gdansk 35-39 3351
Wojanowski Zbigniew Grudziądz 55-59 2589
Wojciechowicz Agnieszka Braniewo 30-34 3097
Wojciechowska Joanna Warszawa 25-29 1411
Wojciechowska Małgorzata Świnoujście 35-39 864
Wojciechowski Łukasz Reda 30-34 2187
Wojciechowski Łukasz Kwidzyn 30-34 1426
Wojciechowski Marcin Gdańsk 35-39 2126
Wojciechowski Paweł Gdańsk 30-34 771
Wojciechowski Sebastian Olsztyn 30-34 3332
Wojda Dorota Gdańsk 45-49 2318
Wojdan Mirosław Gdynia 40-44 -
Wojdyło Wojciech Gdańsk 40-44 1052
Wojewódzki Marcin Warszawa 18-24 -
Wojnarowski Piotr Gdańsk 30-34 1603
Wojnicz Paweł Gdańsk 35-39 1015
Wojniusz Andrzej Gdynia 60-64 1861
Wojniusz Maciej Gdynia 35-39 3855
Wojnowski Wiesław Gdańsk 35-39 111
Wojtachnio Przemysław Warszawa 30-34 3151
Wojtacki Sławomir Jankowo Gdańskie 45-49 3510
Wojtal Franciszek Gdańsk 30-34 838
Wojtal Radosław Straszyn 35-39 1587
Wojtas Karol Gdańsk 35-39 210
Wojtas Marcin Borkowo 30-34 1731
Wojtaszak Rafał Gdynia 35-39 399
Wojtczak Maciej Zielona Góra 30-34 3602
Wojtkiewicz Marta Kętrzyn 18-24 2454
Wojtkowiak Marta Wolsztyn 30-34 1183
Wolański Michał Gdańsk 30-34 558
Wolański Tomasz Rumia 40-44 2528
Wolf Beata Koszalin 35-39 1338
Wolny Łukasz Gdańsk 30-34 1950
Wolska Małgorzata Słupsk 50-54 2470
Wolski Michał Słupsk 25-29 2467
Wołczkiewicz Sławomir Gdańsk 25-29 2246
Wołosewicz Adam Janikowo 30-34 3297
Wołosewicz Paweł Suwałki 25-29 2922
Wołoszyk Ewa Gdańsk 35-39 3444
Wołoszyk Natalia Gdańsk 25-29 3677
Wołowczyk Kamil Malenin 30-34 393
Wołowczyk Tomasz Przywidz 30-34 223
Woroniecki Michał Gdańsk 18-24 -
Woryna Tomasz Bojano 40-44 3041
Worzała Aleksandra Gdańsk 30-34 46
Wosik Mariusz Gdynia 40-44 3693
Woś Kamil Gdańsk 30-34 160
Woźniak Andrzej Gdańsk 35-39 325
Woźniak Barbara Kosakowo 30-34 1923
Woźniak Beata Rewa 35-39 128
Woźniak Dariusz Gdańsk 50-54 -
Woźniak Monika Siemianice 35-39 3030
Woźniak Tomasz Gdańsk 40-44 3839
Woźniczka Tomasz Gdańsk 30-34 2254
Woźny-Tomczak Marta Gdynia 30-34 3225
Wójcik Beata Prabuty 45-49 3392
Wójcik Marcin Gdynia 30-34 3340
Wójcik Piotr Prabuty 45-49 3391
Wroblewski Lukasz Biskupiec 35-39 2090
Wroclawski Dariusz Sopot 50-54 3609
Wronka Cezary Gdańsk 30-34 3060
Wroński Leslaw Malbork 40-44 3111
Wrosz Emilia Wejherowo 25-29 781
Wrosz Małgorzata Gościcino 18-24 2102
Wróbel Dariusz Gdańsk 40-44 983
Wróbel Ilona Kruszwica 35-39 3876
Wróbel Jarosław Krzepice 35-39 3719
Wróbel Maciej Gdynia 30-34 2515
Wróbel Przemysław Kruszwica 30-34 3875
Wróbel Sebastian Gdynia 35-39 2549
Wróblewska Dorota Gdańsk 45-49 3676
Wróblewski Bartłomiej Gdańsk 30-34 2170
Wróblewski Jarosław Gdynia 30-34 503
Wróblewski Michał Elbląg 40-44 3035
Wróblewski Michał Warszawa 25-29 1483
Wróblewski Rafał Gdańsk 25-29 3433
Wróblewski Sylwester Gdańsk 35-39 1143
Wrzesińska Joanna Bydgoszcz 35-39 10006
Wrzesiński Paweł Gdańsk 25-29 3468
Wrzesiński Romek Sopot 35-39 -
Wygralak Piotr Poznań 30-34 1866
Wykrętowicz Jacek Gdańsk 40-44 1771
Wykrzykowski Bartosz Sopot 40-44 1518
Wyłuda Marcin Gdańsk 25-29 2711
Wymysłowski Michał Gdańsk 35-39 3109
Wyrwa Dariusz Gdańsk 30-34 1194
Wyrwicki Rafał Gdańsk 35-39 2385
Wyrzykowski Dariusz Gdańsk 35-39 1059
Wysłouch Michał Gdańsk 30-34 2306
Wysocki Bartosz Gdańsk 30-34 1242
Wysocki Dariusz Gdańsk 30-34 2596
Wyszkowski Marcin Kołobrzeg 40-44 485
Wyszyński Marcin Kwidzyn 40-44 -
Wytrwał Tomasz Gdynia 45-49 1564
Yavorska Marta Gdansk 45-49 3395
Zabieglik Błażej Gdańsk 30-34 1184
Zabielski Tomasz Gdańsk 35-39 2523
Zabłocki Piotr Gdynia 35-39 1953
Zabłudowski Piotr Sopot 40-44 -
Zabolewicz Agata Gdańsk 30-34 3432
Zaborowska Marta Poznań 30-34 1158
Zaborowska Paulina Żukowo 18-24 1503
Zaborowski Łukasz Malbork 25-29 3665
Zabost Michal Łódź 45-49 718
Zacharczuk Marcin Gdansk 35-39 910
Zachariasz Maciej Gdańsk 30-34 1903
Zaczek Krzysztof Gdańsk 35-39 1354
Zadorożny Wojciech Warszawa 35-39 1843
Zadroga Piotr Gdańsk 40-44 818
Zagraba Grzegorz Gdańsk 40-44 839
Zahri Kamil Pruszków 25-29 3124
Zaitseva Nadiia Warszawa 30-34 3115
Zając Arkadiusz Skórcz 40-44 -
Zając Maciej Gdańsk 35-39 2088
Zając Marek Reda 35-39 2162
Zakidalska Maria Gdańsk 35-39 3049
Zakrzacki Andrzej Gdynia 35-39 773
Zakrzewski Karol Poznań 30-34 1328
Zakrzewski Mateusz Gdańsk 25-29 3161
Zakrzewski Paweł Gdańsk 40-44 2650
Zalaszewski Bartosz Sopot 35-39 1533
Zalega Dorota Gdańsk 35-39 2747
Zaleski Marcin Lebork 30-34 -
Zaleski Mariusz Gdańsk 35-39 1811
Zalewska Agnieszka Gdynia 40-44 765
Zalewska Kamila Pruszcz Gdański 30-34 1485
Zalewska Renata Sulęczyno 35-39 37
Zalewska-Jędryczka Sylwia Pruszcz Gdański 35-39 2086
Zalewski Artur Poznań 30-34 651
Zalewski Dariusz Gdańsk 40-44 3334
Zalewski Konrad Gdynia 25-29 2241
Zalewski Łukasz Rumia 18-24 582
Zalewski Mateusz Gdańsk 25-29 102
Zalewski Michal Szydłowo 35-39 2379
Zalewski Wojciech Gdańsk 35-39 2310
Załęcki Michał Warszawa 30-34 -
Załoga Michał Borkowo Łostowickie 25-29 3036
Zamkowski Michał Gdynia 35-39 1910
Zamojska Ewelina Rumia 18-24 3295
Zandecka Monika Luboń 35-39 1348
Zander Szymon Pruszcz Gdański 35-39 2396
Zaorski Pawel Warszawa 45-49 2474
Zapadka Stanisław Mrągowo 60-64 2910
Zaparty Krzysztof Gdynia 40-44 2605
Zarańska Nina Gdynia 18-24 3240
Zaremba Aleksandra Gdańsk 30-34 2384
Zaremba Anna Gdynia 35-39 -
Zaręba Beata Biała Rawska 30-34 473
Zarębska-Szwaluk Ania Gdańsk 30-34 360
Zarębski Cezary Gdańsk 55-59 1040
Zarębski Maciej Ustka 40-44 3475
Zarin Roman Kaliningrad 25-29 26
Zaryjewski Dariusz Elbląg 45-49 679
Zarzycki Krzysztof Reda 35-39 2337
Zasępa Sebastian Józefosław 35-39 10009
Zasońska Agnieszka Gdańsk 18-24 3860
Zaszczyryńska Lidia Gdynia 30-34 2575
Zatorska-Radlińska Katarzyna Gdańsk 30-34 884
Zawadka Mariusz Pszczółki 40-44 2695
Zawadzka Anna Gdynia 35-39 927
Zawadzki Marcin Warszawa 30-34 722
Zawadzki Tomasz Gdańsk 35-39 733
Zawaluj Marcin Gdańsk 40-44 2678
Zawisza Dariusz Gdańsk 45-49 2749
Zbąski Kamil Gdynia 40-44 2846
Zblewski Patryk Słupsk 30-34 2656
Zbyszyńska Anna Brwinów 30-34 -
Zdrojewska Aneta Sopot 30-34 997
Zdrojewski Piotr Puck 40-44 1826
Zduńczyk Szymon Gdańsk 35-39 3804
Zelewska Marta Gdynia 35-39 1531
Zębrzuski Jarosław Chwaszczyno 40-44 1305
Zgleński Ireneusz Straszyn 40-44 1783
Zielińska Iwona Warzenko 40-44 1848
Zielińska Magdalena Włocławek 30-34 -
Zielińska Monika Gdańsk 30-34 387
Zieliński Arkadiusz Gdansk 40-44 2715
Zieliński Artur Gdynia 50-54 1275
Zieliński Henryk Kwidzyn 60-64 -
Zieliński Jacek Reda 45-49 929
Zieliński Leszek Przechlewo 35-39 1481
Zieliński Marcin Gdynia 35-39 24
Zieliński Michał Piastów 40-44 1700
Zieliński Ryszard Szczecin 50-54 841
Zieliński Sebastian Poznań 35-39 2421
Zielke Janusz Rozewie 30-34 2928
Ziemann Jakub Gdynia 40-44 2324
Ziemann Miroslaw Gdansk 45-49 2520
Ziemann Ryszard Gdynia 65-69 348
Ziemann - Starczewska Ewa Gdańsk 30-34 897
Ziembicki Robert Pelplin 30-34 -
Ziemianin Przemek Gdynia 30-34 1259
Ziemianowicz Krzysztof Gdynia 45-49 3764
Ziemiańczyk Jarosław Lipno 45-49 2136
Ziemińska Magdalena Elbląg 35-39 421
Ziendara Mariusz Gdańsk 40-44 885
Zięba Sebastian Gdynia 35-39 2776
Zięba Sylwia Gdynia 35-39 2775
Ziętek Justyna Gdańsk 35-39 2471
Zimny Rafał Żukowo 40-44 30
Zinkel Jacek Luzino 50-54 161
Zioło Grzegorz Elbląg 35-39 2784
Ziomek Paulina Gdańsk 25-29 2251
Ziółkowska Katarzyna Pępowo 40-44 3841
Ziółkowski Grzegorz Warszawa 35-39 1999
Ziółkowski Tomasz Gdańsk 30-34 2618
Złomańczuk Adam Zduńska Wola 40-44 -
Złota Aleksandra Gdańsk 30-34 217
Złotowski Piotr Gdańsk 65-69 3018
Znarowska Bożena Elblag 50-54 2158
Zocholla Dawid Żelistrzewo 30-34 1117
Zrzelski Michał GDYNIA 35-39 2352
Zub Paulina Pinchbeck 35-39 3028
Zubkiewicz Juliusz Gdańsk 35-39 57
Zwierzchowski Artur Warszawa 40-44 2934
Zwierzyński Wojciech Gdańsk 35-39 3735
Zwoiński Łukasz Gdańsk 40-44 3397
Zwolińska Aneta Mosty 35-39 2424
Zybert Maciej Głogów 18-24 3734
Zyborowicz Maciej Gdańsk 45-49 3176
Zyborowicz Natan Gdańsk 18-24 3181
Zybort Jacek Gdynia 40-44 2012
Zybura Andrzej Tczew 30-34 1078
Zygadlińska Magdalena Malbork 18-24 -
Zygmunt Marcin Gdańsk 35-39 113
Zygoń Artur Stargard Szczecinski 25-29 1058
Zymon Katarzyna Gdańsk 40-44 1045
Zyskowski Jakub Bytów 25-29 2744
Żabińska Dominika Ocypel 18-24 -
Żaliński Zbigniew Jaworzno 50-54 3296
Żarkowski Piotr Elbląg 25-29 2077
Żarnecki Michał Poznań 25-29 1806
Żebrowska Olimpia Pruszcz Gdański 40-44 2689
Żelaznowski Marek Sopot 50-54 1244
Żmijewski Piotr Gdańsk 35-39 1230
Żmudziński Kamil Gdańsk 35-39 61
Żochowski Miłosz Rotmanka 18-24 2637
Żołądkowski Dariusz Olsztyn 40-44 3639
Żołdowicz Radosław Reda 35-39 -
Żołnowski Bogusław Gdańsk 30-34 1092
Żołnowski Mateusz Nakla 30-34 3088
Żółtański Rafał Sierpc 25-29 1390
Żółtkiewicz Piotr Sztum 35-39 2404
Żuk Dariusz Gdańsk 35-39 3193
Żuk Radosław Gdańsk 35-39 3496
Żukiewicz Magdalena Gdańsk 25-29 3467
Żukowski Marek Gdynia 60-64 2151
Żurawska Justyna Gdynia Obłuże 35-39 1381
Żurawski Marcin Banino 40-44 1094
Żurner Natalia Tomaszów Mazowiecki 30-34 3831
Żygowski Filip Gdynia 25-29 970
Żyłka Bartłomiej Gdańsk 35-39 98
Żyłowski Dawid Gdańsk 18-24 1423
Żynda Żaneta Sopot 40-44 956
Żytkiewicz Katarzyna Gdańsk 18-24 2393
  • StartList.pl
  • Elemental Tri Series
  • Garmin IronTriathlon
  • Castle Triathlon Malbork
  • Amber Expo Półmaraton Gdańsk
  • Garmin MTB Series
  • Triminator
  • Garmin Ultra Race
  • Garmin SwimRun Series
  • Triathlon Series TTT
  • ILF Triathlon