AmberExpo Półmaraton Gdańsk 2017 Pokaż

Lista startowa Bieganie - Półmaraton 21,0975 km

Lista główna

Nazwisko i imię Miejscowość Kat. wiekowa Nr startowy
Abramczyk Marcin Olsztyn 40-44 3463
Abramczyk Mateusz Borkowo 25-29 1496
Adamczak Joanna Gdańsk 35-39 691
Adamczak Krzysztof Gdynia 55-59 3316
Adamczak Marcin Gdynia 30-34 3383
Adamczak Mateusz Gdynia 25-29 3315
Adamczak Michał Gdańsk 40-44 692
Adamczyk Bożena Pasłęk 45-49 3142
Adamczyk Ewelina Kielce 30-34 -
Adamczyk Justyna Rotmanka 40-44 4059
Adamczyk Marcin Gdańsk 35-39 2735
Adamczyk Patrycja Warszawa 18-24 590
Adamczyk Slawomir Rumia 40-44 221
Adamczyk Szymon Borkowo Łostowickie 35-39 3459
Adamczyk Tomasz Wołomin 40-44 2221
Adamczyk Zbigniew Pasłęk 45-49 3140
Adamczyk-Kos Agnieszka Straszyn 35-39 833
Adamek Ludwik Milanówek 30-34 -
Adamiak Kasia Elbląg 25-29 3165
Adamowicz Agnieszka Sopot 45-49 3274
Adamowicz Krzysztof Gdańsk 55-59 1134
Adamowicz Piotr Gdańsk 40-44 94
Adamus Jarosław Gdansk 55-59 869
Adamus Katarzyna Piaseczno 35-39 3400
Adamusiak Sławomir Iława 40-44 2352
Afinogenov Alexey Kaliningrad 50-54 4156
Afinogenov Alexey Kaliningrad 18-24 4127
Afonina Tatiana Kaliningrad 30-34 460
Aftyka Anna Gdańsk 40-44 1487
Ajtel Jaroslaw Gdansk 40-44 -
Aksan Piotr Gdynia 25-29 -
Akulova Nataliia Warszawa 30-34 4099
Albecki Tomasz Wejherowo 30-34 2765
Albecki Witold Wejherowo 45-49 3251
Albiniak Przemysław Wejherowo 35-39 696
Albrycht Maciej Gdańsk 25-29 1250
Aleksiun Monika Gdańsk 35-39 711
Alexeev Sergey Kaliningrad 25-29 3156
Ambroziak Adam Kowale 35-39 1833
Ambroziak Lesław Gdańsk 40-44 598
Ambroziak Marcin Ryn 30-34 -
Amelańczuk Piotr Gdańsk 30-34 4108
Anaczkowski Łukasz Gdańsk 35-39 1943
Andrukonis Aleksandra Włocławek 30-34 3017
Andrukonis Bartosz Włocławek 35-39 3018
Andrusz Kamil Gdynia 35-39 1889
Andruszkiewicz Bogdan Olsztyn 60-64 -
Andruszkiewicz Katarzyna Gdynia 50-54 1676
Andryskowski Marek Lębork 50-54 459
Andryszak Piotr Gdańsk 45-49 234
Andryszak Wojciech Gdańsk 45-49 3456
Andrzejak Katarzyna Gdańsk 18-24 2156
Andrzejczyk Radosław Kętrzyn 25-29 2545
Andrzejczyk Robert Elbląg 40-44 1227
Andrzejewska Dorota Gdańsk 30-34 1746
Andrzejewska Hanna Gdańsk 35-39 2889
Andrzejewski Piotr Świnoujście 55-59 -
Andrzejuk Wojciech Gdańsk 30-34 2793
Angielczyk Adam Elbląg 25-29 1337
Anikiej Pawel Bialystok 80-… -
Antkowiak Anna Poznan 30-34 2798
Antkowiak Tomasz Gdańsk 30-34 574
Antochów Piotr Olsztyn 40-44 -
Antonowicz Paweł Gdańsk 35-39 446
Antonowicz Wojciech Szczecin 50-54 3927
Anusiewicz Przemysław Siedlce 45-49 716
Apanasewicz Magda Pruszcz Gdański 40-44 -
Apanasewicz Robert Gdańsk 40-44 715
Apanowicz Radosław Elbląg 40-44 1710
Aranowska Irena Lębork 55-59 4119
Arendt Michał Gdynia 30-34 4071
Arent Alan Gdańsk 35-39 1348
Arent Jarosław Gdańsk 60-64 1347
Argalski Grzegorz Gdynia 45-49 3412
Aristov Oleg Kaliningrad 35-39 4401
Arkhipova Olga Kaliningrad 30-34 1516
Arlashkina Mariia Kaliningrad (236010) 35-39 2135
Armstrong Madeleine Beckenham 35-39 3537
Aszkiłowicz Marcin Warzymice 40-44 2353
Augustyniak Mirosława Gdynia 40-44 840
Auguściak Szymon Łęgowo 25-29 1223
Babicka Katarzyna Gdynia 25-29 9
Bach Damian Gdańsk 45-49 807
Bachórz Agata Gdańsk 35-39 2262
Badeński Sebastian Gdynia 35-39 2771
Badocha-Duda Małgorzata Gdańsk 45-49 2645
Badura Kamil Gdansk 30-34 3176
Bagińska Bożena Ostróda 60-64 3908
Bagiński Damian Rumia 25-29 3788
Bagiński Jan Ostróda 60-64 3906
Bagiński Tomasz Gdańsk 35-39 3041
Bagrowski Tomasz Gdańsk 35-39 10006
Bajerska Sylwia Gdańsk 45-49 2768
Bajerski Marcin Gdańsk 45-49 2767
Bajkowski Bartosz Gdańsk 30-34 1777
Bajron Monika Stegna 25-29 4075
Baker Glenn Wrocław 35-39 1187
Balcerzak Michał Gdańsk 35-39 3189
Balicki Andrzej Gdynia 65-69 2104
Bałdyga Radosław Elbląg 40-44 3697
Bałdyga Renata Elbląg 40-44 -
Bałut Michał Sopot 25-29 2116
Banach Bartosz Gdańsk 30-34 1465
Banach Michalina Gdańsk 25-29 1694
Banach Michalina Gdańsk 25-29 -
Banach-Cyra Anna Gdynia 35-39 3954
Banaczyk Sabina Gdynia 35-39 3337
Banas Sylwester Gdańsk 30-34 998
Banasiak Artur Maków Mazowiecki 25-29 3359
Banasiak Piotr Warszawa 45-49 3157
Banaszczyk Bartłomiej Piotrków Trybunalski 35-39 1194
Banaś Sebastian Elbląg 40-44 763
Bancewicz Tomasz Słupsk 35-39 1450
Banka Arkadiusz Elblag 35-39 983
Bańczerowski Krzysztof Gdynia 35-39 3801
Bańkowski Maciej Gdańsk 35-39 2109
Baran Kasia Bochnia 30-34 3780
Baran Zenon Warszawa 55-59 971
Baranowska Agnieszka Gdańsk 35-39 2098
Baranowska Kornelia Gdańsk 40-44 243
Baranowski Adam Gdańsk 30-34 2713
Baranowski Daniel Gdynia 18-24 2698
Baranowski Daniel Gdynia 18-24 -
Baranowski Krzysztof Skarszewy 50-54 1240
Baranowski Maciej Gdańsk 40-44 242
Baranowski Marcin Gdańsk 35-39 1265
Baranowski Marek Kosakowo 45-49 114
Barański Bartosz Gdańsk 35-39 156
Barański Grzegorz Brodnica 45-49 3805
Barcikowska Wioletta Elbląg 45-49 -
Barcikowska-Bielska Ewa Elbląg 35-39 2751
Barcikowska-Kmieć Beata Malbork 40-44 3913
Barcz Maciej Gdańsk 45-49 923
Barczak Tomasz Bydgoszcz 45-49 1880
Bardecka Agnieszka Łomianki 35-39 1673
Bardowska Magdalena Gdynia 35-39 1712
Bareła Bartosz Gdynia 35-39 1433
Barnaś Ilona Warszawa 35-39 4257
Barnik Anna Gdańsk 30-34 670
Barski Bartłomiej Borkowo 25-29 3011
Bartecki Piotr Gdynia 35-39 4416
Bartelik Krzysztof Gdańsk 40-44 3962
Bartkowiak Michał Gdynia 30-34 1000
Bartkowiak Rafał Bydgoszcz 40-44 1174
Bartkowski Marek Warszawa 45-49 198
Bartkowski Mariusz Grudziądz 30-34 3065
Bartkowski Zbigniew Działdowo 50-54 4112
Bartnikowski Stanisław Elbląg 50-54 524
Bartocha Olga Starogard Gdański 35-39 565
Bartosiak-Wacławiak Anna Kamień Pomorski 25-29 -
Bartoszewski Witold Gdańsk 40-44 4033
Bartuś Adriana Gdańsk 40-44 825
Bartuś Alan Gdańsk 18-24 823
Basiński Arnold Gdańsk 50-54 3642
Basis Marcin Milanówek 40-44 10008
Basiukiewicz Martyna Gdańsk 18-24 1991
Bassa Adrian Chojnice 18-24 3312
Batkiewicz Sebastian Gdańsk 40-44 2787
Batory Norbert Gdańsk 18-24 3221
Bautembach Krzysztof Reda 45-49 233
Bautembach-Koberda Paulina Gdynia Redlowo 35-39 4089
Bąk Emilia Koziegłowy 18-24 1651
Bąk Paweł Bezrzecze 40-44 2731
Bąk Paweł Sępopol 40-44 3539
Bąkowski Marek Wejherowo 35-39 -
Bąkowski Tadeusz Starogard Gd/rokocin 50-54 1893
Bątkiewicz Joanna Płoty 25-29 3766
Becker Agata Gdańsk 18-24 2087
Becker Wioletta Lębork 45-49 150
Beczek Aleksandra Suchy Dwór / Gdynia 35-39 2448
Bedla Anna Jaworzno 35-39 3584
Bednarczyk Paweł Ząbki 45-49 3025
Bednarczyk Tomasz Lębork 30-34 4175
Bednarek Krzysztof Gdańsk 60-64 -
Bednarska Edyta Gdynia Chylonia 40-44 2453
Begedza Karolina Słupsk 25-29 1573
Begej Anita Elbląg 18-24 -
Beger Dagmara Gdańsk 45-49 790
Beger Maciej Gdynia 18-24 -
Behilil Amine Gdańsk 25-29 -
Bejm Łukasz Gdańsk 25-29 3086
Bejm Maciej Gdynia 35-39 2792
Bejrowski Piotr Gdańsk 30-34 801
Belchikov Pavel Kaliningrad 30-34 3991
Belka Krzysztof Elbląg 35-39 2897
Belousov Aleksei Saint-Petersburg 40-44 2407
Belzyt Basia Sztum 25-29 3472
Benderski Grzegorz Kwidzyn 45-49 4087
Bendyk Elżbieta Elbląg 50-54 4186
Benke Robert Chojnice 18-24 1469
Bernatowicz Karol Gdynia Cisowa 25-29 417
Bernisz Magdalena Gdańsk 18-24 771
Bespalov Oleg Kaliningrad 35-39 3837
Beta Sebastian Gdańsk 40-44 285
Beyersdorff Henry Schwedt 45-49 1291
Będziak Anna Gdynia 30-34 1707
Biała Beata Gdańsk 55-59 1553
Białaszewski Piotr Gdynia 30-34 4067
Białek Jarosław Olsztyn 40-44 3394
Białek Piotr Wrocław 35-39 2677
Białka Remigiusz Gdańsk 30-34 1142
Białkowski Karol Gdańsk 30-34 3473
Białkowski Marcin Gdynia 40-44 694
Biały Paweł Gdynia 30-34 2456
Bianga Michał Sopot 25-29 2598
Biechoński Jarosław Poznań 40-44 941
Biedrzycki Krzysztof Niestępowo 40-44 3716
Bielan Jakub Kalisz 25-29 -
Bielański Jakub Gdańsk 35-39 -
Bielawski Antoni Gdynia 18-24 3287
Bielecka Magdalena Gdańsk 35-39 497
Bielecka Paulina Milanówek 18-24 -
Bielecki Tadeusz Rumia 40-44 324
Bielińska Joanna Kartuzy 40-44 2409
Bieliński Piotr Kartuzy 40-44 1558
Bieliński Tomasz Gdańsk 30-34 424
Bielska Alina Elbląg 40-44 2121
Bieniek Arkadiusz Gdańsk 35-39 298
Bień Julia Warszawa 30-34 2546
Biernacka Ania Bydgoszcz 35-39 -
Biernacka Blanka Komorów 30-34 3631
Biernat Tomasz Gdańsk 35-39 178
Bieszke Iza Mosty 30-34 810
Bieszke Mirosław Gdynia 50-54 2737
Bieszke Rafał Gdynia 35-39 773
Bilon Justyna Poznań 25-29 2928
Bilon Piotr Gdańsk 40-44 4332
Bilski Piotr Warszawa 40-44 47
Birski Piotr Zabki 40-44 1178
Bisewska Wiktoria Puck 18-24 4294
Bisko Karolina Gdynia 30-34 414
Biskupski Tomasz Suków 18-24 10002
Bitel Joanna Gdańsk 35-39 -
Bitel Marcin Otomin 40-44 1509
Blew Marcin Gdansk 25-29 1052
Blew Wojciech Gdańsk 50-54 1075
Blok Katarzyna Gdynia 25-29 3206
Blommaert Stijn Gdańsk 25-29 1505
Bluj Elżbieta Gdynia 30-34 2473
Bluj Roman Gdynia 55-59 2475
Błachnio Krzysztof Mrągowo 50-54 3487
Błaszczak Waldemar Gdańsk 65-69 2296
Błaszczuk Błażej Olsztyn 18-24 335
Błaszczyk Żaneta Wrocław 30-34 3199
Bławat Michał Chwaszczyno 40-44 3219
Błażejczak Maciej Rumia 25-29 3280
Błażejewski Łukasz Gdańsk 25-29 1024
Błażewicz-Baranowska Agnieszka Elbląg 30-34 4181
Błażyńska-Spychalska Agata Gdańsk 25-29 1675
Błoch Joanna Gdańsk 40-44 2419
Błocki Grzegorz Górowo Iławeckie 45-49 -
Błondek Grzegorz Gdańsk 30-34 1926
Boba Daria Polanka Wielka 25-29 2208
Bobek Michał Gdynia 30-34 2926
Bobek Monika Baranowo 30-34 -
Bobin Agnieszka Gdańsk 25-29 3759
Bobon Agnieszka Gdańsk 25-29 -
Bobrowska Natalia Kartuzy 35-39 721
Bobrowski Krzysztof Gorzów Wlkp. 40-44 789
Bobrowski Maciej Banino 45-49 3695
Bochenek Marcin Sopot 35-39 2954
Bocianowska Justyna Gdańsk 35-39 1380
Bocianowski Bartosz Gdańsk 35-39 1379
Boczek Grzegorz Tczew 35-39 1924
Boczkowska Justyna Zakopane 50-54 -
Bogdanowicz Beata Gdańsk 40-44 -
Bogdanski Lukasz Gdansk 35-39 3800
Bogdański Krzysztof Braniewo 45-49 1882
Bogdański Piotr Elbląg 25-29 57
Bogdański Robert Gdańsk 45-49 2426
Bogucki Marcin Sopot 30-34 -
Bogumiłow Marcin Słupsk 25-29 3279
Boguski Karol Gdańsk 30-34 3307
Bogusławska Kasia Gdańsk 25-29 2114
Bogusz Marcin Gdańsk 40-44 2423
Bogusz Marietta Słupsk 25-29 -
Bogusz Sylwia Gdańsk 35-39 2422
Bogusz Tomasz Gdynia 35-39 3418
Boguszewska Elżbieta Gdańsk 40-44 812
Bogut Dawid Gdańsk 18-24 2005
Bohdan Łukasz Gdańsk 30-34 2812
Bohn Zbigniew Suchy Dwór 50-54 -
Bohun Mirosław Gdańsk 35-39 672
Boike Damian Gdynia Działki Leśne 35-39 3504
Bojan Adam Rumia 45-49 112
Bojan Andrzej Gdynia 40-44 3702
Bojan Piotr Gdynia 30-34 2652
Bojanowski Michał Lębork 35-39 160
Bojda Dawid Gliwice 25-29 3458
Bollin Ilona Gdańsk 35-39 762
Boniewska Urszula Żukowo 30-34 4285
Bonisławska Anita Gdańsk 40-44 2194
Bonisławski Jarosław Sławno 35-39 412
Boratyńska Anna Kalisz 25-29 457
Borcz Jacek Gdansk 55-59 4013
Borczak Gosia Elbląg 35-39 2478
Borejko Wojciech Elbląg 25-29 1260
Borek Marek Nowy Sącz 45-49 -
Borko Cezary Olsztyn 40-44 4320
Borkowska-Kowalczyk Daria Koszalin 35-39 -
Borkowski Arkadiusz Ostrołęka 18-24 3328
Borkowski Michał Gdańsk 35-39 3541
Borowiak Maciej Wronki 30-34 2507
Borowicz Marcin Poznań 40-44 -
Borowiec Arek Piaseczno 40-44 637
Borowiec Marta Piaseczno 40-44 638
Borowiec Sławomir Warszawa 40-44 2252
Borowski Kamil Wrocław 30-34 458
Borowy Marcin Gdańsk 35-39 3073
Borszewski Tomasz Starogard Gdański 30-34 402
Boruch Adam Zgierz 45-49 777
Borucinska Edyta Czarna Wieś Kościelna 35-39 3610
Borycka Agnieszka Gdańsk 35-39 1200
Boryna Jarek Gdańsk 50-54 208
Boryna-Złota Aleksandra Gdańsk 25-29 278
Borys Grzegorz Bielkowko 45-49 1591
Borys Izabela Bielkówko 45-49 2433
Borys Izabela Bielkówko 45-49 -
Borys Patrycja Gdansk 25-29 3460
Borysewicz Filip Gdańsk 30-34 4252
Borzyszkowski Michał Rzepnica 30-34 3488
Bójczuk Andrzej Juszkowo 45-49 2922
Brac Grażyna Grudziadz 60-64 969
Braciszewska Aleksandra Borkowo Łostowickie 30-34 270
Bralczyk Piotr Opole 35-39 732
Bratko Marcin Gdańsk 35-39 994
Bratkowski Tomasz Zielona Góra 35-39 1442
Brauer Judyta Gdańsk 25-29 3755
Breszka Tomasz Darłowo 35-39 -
Brochocka Magdalena Gdańsk 40-44 621
Brochocki Paweł Gdańsk 40-44 620
Brodnicki Grzegorz Jelonki 35-39 -
Brodziak Grzegorz Przechlewo 45-49 1542
Brodzik Kamila Kwidzyn 35-39 2245
Brokos Tomasz Gdańsk 30-34 20
Brom Vincent GDYNIA 40-44 533
Bronakowski Andrzej Olsztyn 40-44 259
Broniszewski Maciej Gdynia 35-39 2856
Bronk Mirek Gdynia 50-54 3987
Bronowska Anna Elbląg 45-49 1611
Browarczyk Tomek Łebieńska Huta 35-39 1608
Brozio Joanna Rumia 35-39 657
Brozyna Renata Londyn 45-49 3317
Brożek Paweł Gdynia 45-49 2815
Brożyna Ryszard Gdynia 50-54 3357
Brój Ryszard Gdańsk 60-64 118
Brózda Katarzyna Brodnica 35-39 2659
Brudek Dorota Kołobrzeg 35-39 1383
Bruska Justyna Gdańsk 25-29 3050
Bruski Jakub Gdynia 40-44 4096
Bruszewska- Głombiowska Monika Gdynia 45-49 680
Brykczyński Błażej Szczecin 40-44 -
Bryl Piotr Elbląg 35-39 -
Bryła Artur Bartoszyce 45-49 -
Bryła Maciej Pruszcz Gdański 40-44 -
Brząkalski Krzysiek Płock 25-29 -
Brzeski Dariusz Kielpino 30-34 3853
Brzeski Marcin Rumia 30-34 1657
Brzeski Michał Rumia 35-39 2775
Brzeski Piotr Kiełpino 40-44 4030
Brzezińska Aleksandra Bydgoszcz 25-29 -
Brzezińska Barbara Gdynia 50-54 3604
Brzeziński Sebastian Gdańsk 35-39 2177
Brzęczek Paweł Gdynia 30-34 1305
Brzozowski Andrzej Gdynia 30-34 1719
Brzozowski Maciej Olsztyn 18-24 3933
Brzozowski Paweł Gdańsk 40-44 4218
Brzozowski Stanisław Olsztyn 60-64 3929
Brzuszczyński Tomasz Elbląg 40-44 2057
Brzuszkiewicz Zuza Gdańsk 18-24 1645
Brzuzy Tomasz Gdańsk 35-39 1159
Buchinskii Anton Kaliningrad 35-39 3825
Buczek Robert Warszawa 50-54 426
Buczyński Paweł Trąbki Małe 40-44 85
Buda Monika Wrocław 18-24 1555
Budkowski Damian Gdańsk 35-39 3690
Budzińska-Kożyczkowska Karolina Banino 35-39 3228
Budziński Damian Nysa 35-39 1460
Budzyńska Elżbieta Słupsk 50-54 -
Budzyński Krzysztof Warszawa 30-34 909
Bugiera Jacek Gdynia 25-29 3873
Bujak Aleksandra Bolszewo 18-24 -
Bujak Justyna Gdynia 30-34 230
Bujakiewicz Andrzej Bolszewo 35-39 4111
Bukiel Paweł Wrocław 35-39 3651
Bukowski Dariusz Sopot 25-29 1990
Bulczak Karol Strzepcz 40-44 3857
Bulgakova Dina Kaliningrad (236016) 45-49 -
Bull William Gdańsk 30-34 3085
Bułaj Bartosz Wrocław 25-29 1397
Bury Paweł Gdynia 35-39 4396
Bury Tomasz Bydgoszcz 30-34 -
Burzak Mariusz Straszyn 40-44 4008
Buszman Krzysztof Gdynia 45-49 1324
Buś Aleksander Lębork - Mosty 45-49 3609
Buś Miłosz Lębork - Mosty 18-24 217
Butor Arkadiusz Małkinia Górna 80-… -
Butowski Krzysztof Toruń 35-39 4116
Bychinskaia Marina Kaliningrad 35-39 3827
Bychinskaya Marina Kaliningrad 35-39 -
Bychowski Przemysław Malbork 30-34 3650
Bylina Marek Gdańsk 55-59 1209
Bylińska Katarzyna Gdańsk 45-49 2204
Byzdra Piotr Nowy Dwór Gdański 35-39 2140
Cabak Jakub Przemyśl 25-29 3063
Cała Bartosz Bytów 35-39 1339
Całka Marek Piaseczno 40-44 520
Canchaya-Kralewski Pedro Gdynia 40-44 214
Cap Dorota Susz 40-44 795
Cap Tomasz Susz 45-49 794
Cempa Wojciech Gdynia 40-44 -
Cesarz Karol Suchy Dąb 25-29 877
Ceyrowski Łukasz Reda 25-29 2071
Chabowska Basia Rumia 25-29 -
Chachaj Sławek Kąpino 45-49 51
Chalamonski Tomasz Ostrołęka 40-44 4284
Chalastra Michał Gdynia 50-54 3055
Charowski Marcin Stargard 35-39 269
Charton Alexandre Biale Blota 40-44 3245
Chekhonin Aleksandr Kaliningrad 25-29 4392
Cherskaia Valeriia Kaliningrad 25-29 1642
Chilla Danuta Gdańsk 35-39 1731
Chimko Piotr Łódź 35-39 1186
Chlebowski Jerzy Warszawa 55-59 1831
Chlebowski Karol Reda 40-44 2085
Chlewiński Rafał Kętrzyn 40-44 -
Chmara Joanna Gdańsk 25-29 1363
Chmara Małgorzata Nowa Karczma 18-24 2712
Chmielewska Grażyna Różanki 55-59 889
Chmielewski Dariusz Jonkowo 45-49 4380
Chmielewski Marcin Szczecin 35-39 1112
Chmielewski Marek Gdańsk 45-49 2802
Chmielowiec Dorota Gdańsk 40-44 299
Chmielowski Wacław Gdańsk 55-59 2020
Chmura Krzysztof Gdańsk 45-49 3963
Chodyna Monika Olsztyn 25-29 4246
Choiński Michał Gdańsk 30-34 885
Chojnacka Anika Gdańsk 30-34 -
Chojnacki Krzysztof Pelplin 50-54 499
Chojnacki Mariusz Połchowo 40-44 1155
Cholewińska Weronika Gdynia 30-34 3072
Cholewiński Tomasz Gdańsk 35-39 2871
Chołaścińska Agata Gdańsk 40-44 1138
Chomicki Piotr Olsztyn 35-39 -
Chomicki Szymon Olsztyn 40-44 2239
Chopin-Stefańczyk Artur Kraków 40-44 3480
Chorzelewski Grzegorz Gdynia 40-44 408
Chrabkowski Zbigniew Gdynia 40-44 2144
Chrobak Jacek Sopot 18-24 2589
Chrobot Maciej Szczecin 30-34 1149
Chronowski Waldemar Gdańsk 50-54 544
Chrościcki Daniel Elbląg 18-24 2294
Chrustowski Krzysztof Gdansk 35-39 668
Chrustowski Michał Kolbudy 25-29 2535
Chrzanowski Dariusz Gdańsk 30-34 2631
Chrząszcz Anna Pruszcz Gdański 35-39 2358
Chrząszcz Bartłomiej Pruszcz Gdański 35-39 2340
Chuchała Daniel Reda 30-34 371
Chudecki Przemysław Jelenia Góra 18-24 -
Chudy Henryk Sławno 60-64 775
Chuyko Olga Sopot 25-29 2728
Chwedyna Katarzyna Gdynia 30-34 1561
Chwojnicki Janusz Gdynia 45-49 3931
Chyb Radosław Gdynia Dąbrowa 35-39 4083
Chyliński Adam Gdańsk 25-29 2237
Chyliński Arkadiusz Gdańsk 35-39 1942
Chyliński Krzysztof Gdańsk 25-29 3066
Chyła Tomasz Gdynia 30-34 699
Chyrek Wojciech Gdańsk 35-39 2217
Ciak Damian Ostróda 30-34 -
Cichocki Tomasz Gdynia 40-44 3701
Cichon Maciej Reda 45-49 -
Cichoń Tomasz Elbląg 30-34 4225
Cichończuk Antoni Gdynia 65-69 4387
Cichos Małgorzata Gdańsk 25-29 -
Cichosz-Mielewczyk Mateusz Bytów 30-34 -
Cichowska Joanna Gdańsk 18-24 1252
Cichowski Grzegorz Gdynia Karwiny 50-54 4272
Cichy Krzysztof Gdańsk 35-39 2594
Cicović Borko Warszawa 35-39 3728
Ciecielag Piotr Piaseczno 45-49 -
Ciecierska Katarzyna Gdynia 30-34 1671
Ciecierski Wojciech Gdańsk 35-39 713
Ciemna-Sarnowska Dorota Gdańsk 30-34 1453
Cienkosz Dariusz Warszawa 35-39 3518
Cierniewska Katarzyna Wrocław 25-29 1875
Cierpiałowski Jarosław Malbork 40-44 -
Cierzan Rafal Karsin 30-34 4217
Ciesielska Izabela Gdynia 40-44 3362
Ciesielska Oktawia Bydgoszcz 18-24 -
Ciesielski Witold Gdańsk 40-44 3535
Ciesiulska Natalia Potęgowo 25-29 4271
Ciesiulski Dariusz Nowa Wieś Lęborska 30-34 2198
Ciesiulski Marek Nowa Wieś Lęborska 25-29 2491
Ciesiulski Przemysław Nowa Wieś Lęborska 30-34 2489
Ciesla Katarzyna Chwaszczyno 35-39 3545
Ciesla Michal Chwaszczyno 35-39 -
Cieslewicz Nicholas Sopot 35-39 3037
Cieszewski Józef Gdynia 25-29 3298
Cieszyńska Marta Lębork 40-44 3035
Cieszyński Mariusz Lębork 40-44 2988
Cieśla Dawid Rąbień 40-44 4051
Cieśla Ela Olsztynek 45-49 -
Cieśla Michał Gdynia 35-39 3557
Cieśla Patryk Mielec 25-29 -
Cieśla Sandra Gdańsk 25-29 -
Cieślak Marcin Legionowo 45-49 239
Cieślak Paweł Gdynia 35-39 3171
Cieślik Klaudia Pruszcz Gdański 18-24 -
Cieślik Marta Pruszcz Gdański 25-29 1130
Cieśnik Karolina Grudziądz 25-29 4229
Cimek Diana Warszawa 25-29 3437
Ciok Piotr Siedlce 45-49 3169
Ciołek Bogumiła Pszczółki 40-44 2329
Cisek Michał Gryfino 30-34 2844
Ciunel Łukasz Gdynia 30-34 263
Ciunel Tomasz Gdynia 18-24 4266
Cnota Janusz Gdynia 60-64 2097
Cnota Maciej Gdynia 35-39 -
Cudnowski Leszek Gdańsk 45-49 675
Cuprys Aleksandra Gdynia 30-34 4138
Curyło Krzysztof Gdańsk 30-34 3784
Cusenza Christian Berlin 30-34 884
Cwalina Tomasz Gdańsk 40-44 1780
Cwalińska Marcelina Gdańsk 30-34 1830
Cwiek Maria Sopot 25-29 35
Cybulla Anna Gdynia 25-29 1693
Cybulski Grzegorz Lublin 40-44 2363
Cydejko Joanna Juszkowo 40-44 849
Cydejko Krzysztof Juszkowo 45-49 701
Cylkowski Grzegorz Starogard Gdański 30-34 1495
Cylkowski Ryszard Gdańsk 45-49 250
Cyman Damian Gdańsk 35-39 -
Cymański Kamil Gdańsk 30-34 2234
Cyprych Katarzyna Gdańsk 25-29 2834
Cyran Tomasz Gdańsk 40-44 3096
Cyrson Anna Bytów 45-49 2912
Cysewski Adam Gdansk 35-39 515
Cysewski Mieczysław Grudziądz 55-59 1452
Czaban Natalia Resko 18-24 305
Czaiński Kamil Kowale/gdańsk 18-24 13
Czaja Bartosz Gdynia 30-34 4368
Czaja Filip Gdańsk 30-34 25
Czajczyńska Klaudia Szczecin 18-24 2307
Czajka Daniel Gdańsk 30-34 3834
Czajka Joanna Gdynia 30-34 3162
Czajka Mariusz Gdynia 35-39 3164
Czajkowski Adam Gdańsk 75-79 3727
Czajkowski Janusz Gdynia Działki Leśne 40-44 3958
Czapiewski Andrzej Gdynia 40-44 1613
Czapiewski Jarosław Szczecon 35-39 2274
Czapliński Artur Gdynia 40-44 1969
Czapski Mateusz Gdynia 30-34 4222
Czarkowska Marzena Grudziadz 25-29 1918
Czarnecka Anna Gdynia 45-49 3593
Czarnecka Monika Pisz 35-39 1239
Czarnecki Piotr Sztum 25-29 1478
Czarnecki Piotr Gdańsk 40-44 2480
Czarnecki Wojciech Tychowo 35-39 3627
Czarnowski Krzysztof Reda 35-39 2493
Czarnowski Łukasz Przechlewo 30-34 4036
Czarny Anna Gdańsk 40-44 2009
Czarzasty Dariusz Gdańsk 45-49 1176
Czaykowski Wojciech Gdynia 35-39 407
Czechowska Anna Pruszcz Gdański 25-29 1850
Czechowski Bartosz Warszawa 30-34 1616
Czechowski Jerzy Warszawa 65-69 498
Czekaj Andrzej Gdańsk 45-49 209
Czerniak Robert Mosty 30-34 2553
Czernichowski Marcin Gdańsk 25-29 1525
Czerniewski Stefan Malbork 35-39 4020
Czerwiński Krzysztof Gdańsk 55-59 4313
Czerwiński Michał Gdańsk 35-39 4228
Czerwiński Waldemar Słupsk 30-34 3149
Czerwonka Marcin Sopot 30-34 2643
Czerwonka Marta Gdańsk 30-34 2641
Czucha Janusz Gdańsk 40-44 2429
Czupyt Artur Warszawa 45-49 2900
Czyż Krzysztof Gdynia 35-39 1778
Czyż Piotr Gdańsk 50-54 3511
Czyżewski Mirosław Warszawa 40-44 2254
Ćwik Damian Gdynia 35-39 2425
Ćwikowski Kamil Augustów 18-24 -
Dabulis Marcin Suwałki 18-24 1541
Dadej Rafał Gdynia 40-44 3630
Dalecka Karolina Gdynia 35-39 856
Dalecki Bartłomiej Rumia 40-44 3951
Dalke Jowita Gdańsk 30-34 1861
Damaszk Małgorzata Zamostne 25-29 187
Damiecka Katarzyna Warszawa 30-34 3966
Danelczyk Łukasz Gdańsk 25-29 2543
Daniell Natalia Sopot 30-34 3232
Danilewicz Kamil Gdańsk 35-39 1586
Daniszewski Wojciech Sztabin 18-24 4160
Dargacz Artur Gdynia 40-44 2420
Dargiewicz Robert Gdańsk 45-49 2558
Darski Piotr Gdańsk 40-44 3363
Daszczyński Adam Kosowo 45-49 1602
Daszkiewicz Jakub Gdańsk 40-44 913
Dawidowska Agata Gdańsk 25-29 287
Dawidowska Magdalena Nowogard 35-39 1754
Dawidowski Dariusz Gdańsk 35-39 2778
Dawidowski Jakub Gdańsk 30-34 2127
Dawidowski Marek Gościcino 30-34 2563
Dąbek Daniel Kiezmark 25-29 1282
Dąbkowska-Wilczek Marta Olsztyn 30-34 -
Dąbrowska Agata Luzino 30-34 3525
Dąbrowska Danuta Pisz 55-59 1127
Dąbrowska Katarzyna Piaseczno 25-29 -
Dąbrowska Sylwia Mykanów 25-29 -
Dąbrowski Andrzej Rybnik 45-49 -
Dąbrowski Bartłomiej Wielbark 25-29 1617
Dąbrowski Bartosz Wałcz 30-34 1606
Dąbrowski Dariusz Gdynia 35-39 275
Dąbrowski Jacek Piaseczno 45-49 2342
Dąbrowski Marcin Olsztyn 40-44 3509
Dąbrowski Mariusz Gdańsk 40-44 357
Dąbrowski Michał Warszawa 40-44 4173
Dąbrowski Piotr Gdynia 45-49 2269
Dąbrowski Robert Olsztyn 35-39 2063
Dąbska Ania Gdańsk 35-39 -
Dąbski Grzegorz GDYNIA 35-39 2700
Deaki Oktawiusz Zabrze 35-39 2752
Dejnakowski Radosław Gdańsk 40-44 3062
Delegacz Sławomir Warszawa 50-54 901
Delewski Piotr Rożental 40-44 4132
Deluga Anna Gdańsk 30-34 2315
Dembek Sławomir Bytonia 30-34 2128
Dembski-Kornaga Mateusz Radom 30-34 3990
Demska Marta Wtelno 18-24 1367
Denis Arkadiusz Malbork 30-34 3350
Denisova Marina Denisova Marina Kaliningrad 30-34 3257
Denz Adam Gdańsk 30-34 4043
Deptuła Dorota Lesznowola 35-39 1238
Derc Arkadiusz Puck 35-39 1669
Dereń Grzegorz Świdwin 40-44 1224
Deska Paweł Gdańsk 40-44 1094
Detmer Przemysław Sopot 25-29 1957
Dettlaff Agnieszka Gdynia 25-29 -
Dettlaff Aleksandra Strzelno 18-24 2606
Dettlaff Anna Brzyno 30-34 413
Detyna Agnieszka Czarny Bór 18-24 1466
De Virion Aleksandra Gdańsk 45-49 401
Dębicki Łukasz Oborniki Śląskie 30-34 1446
Dębiec Agnieszka Rotmanka 30-34 10025
Dębowska Beata Olsztyn 45-49 995
Dębska Aneta Warszawa 30-34 1168
Didjurgeit Wiktor Biskupiec 45-49 1955
Didovodiuk Dmytro Iwano-Frankiwsk 30-34 4403
Długosz Lidia Mrągowo 50-54 3329
Długosz Marek Mrągowo 55-59 3918
Długosz-Gorecka Ada Sopot 30-34 -
Dłużewska Jolanta Straszyn 40-44 3519
Dłużniewski Artur Gdańsk 40-44 709
Dmoch Bartłomiej Sochaczew 25-29 4261
Dobiasz Aneta Łomianki 40-44 1065
Dobiasz Hubert Szydłowiec 35-39 -
Dobkowska Agnieszka Wejherowo 35-39 679
Dobkowski Kamil Gdańsk 35-39 1377
Dobkowski Tomasz Goręczyno 40-44 -
Dobosz Michal Gdynia 40-44 1401
Dobrek Wojciech Szczecin 50-54 -
Dobrolinski Daniel Gdynia 40-44 2941
Dobrosielski Grzegorz Chotomów 35-39 4038
Dobrowolska Małgorzata Gdańsk 45-49 1518
Dobrowolski Alan Boguszów-Gorce 18-24 4114
Dobrowolski Dariusz Gdańsk 40-44 3818
Dobrzeniecki Rafał Gdańsk 25-29 944
Dobrzycka Aleksandra Gdańsk 35-39 731
Doering Irek Wejherowo 40-44 916
Dojan Dorota Gdańsk 45-49 277
Dolecka Iwona Warszawa 35-39 1188
Dolinski Przemysław Pleszew 45-49 -
Doliwa Adam Olsztyn 50-54 2883
Dolna Magdalena Chojnice 30-34 4306
Dołasiński Adam Gdansk 35-39 1947
Dołkowski Wojciech Warszawa 35-39 -
Domachowski Szymon Radzyń Chełmiński 18-24 566
Domagała Edyta Słupsk 30-34 4019
Domagała Mariusz Warszawa 25-29 3689
Domański Jacek Expedyt Warszawa 75-79 -
Domański Piotr Gdańsk 30-34 2633
Domański Wojciech Gdańsk 25-29 4052
Domaros Marcin Bydlino 30-34 -
Domaros Marcin Bydlino 30-34 3725
Dombek Mateusz Gdańsk 25-29 1137
Dombrowska Elżbieta Gdańsk 60-64 72
Dombrzalski Bartosz Gdańsk 35-39 1032
Domińczak Dariusz Gdynia 45-49 898
Domitrz Mariusz Białystok 35-39 1983
Domżalska Wioletta Rumia 40-44 559
Dorczuk Agata Warszawa 35-39 2277
Dordzik Małgorzata Elbląg 55-59 3147
Dorin Andrii Warszawa 18-24 4145
Dorna Filip Tarnowo Podgórne 25-29 1476
Doroszkiewicz Daniel Gdańsk 30-34 2192
Doroz Piotr Gdańsk 35-39 2939
Dorsz Beata Gdynia 45-49 427
Dorsz Jakub Sopot 30-34 1067
Dorszewski Rafał Malbork 40-44 2325
Dowgiałło Tomasz Nowy Dwór Gdański 40-44 927
Drabjewski Paweł Więcbork 35-39 1872
Dragan Zbigniew Gdańsk 60-64 835
Dranka Ewelina Gdynia 30-34 3623
Drankiewicz Robert Gdynia 40-44 3983
Drapała Jarek Aleksandrówka 45-49 -
Drapella Maciej Gdańsk 50-54 3823
Dratwa Daniel Gdansk 25-29 4081
Drawc Karol Gdańsk 18-24 2697
Drawc Mieczysław Gdańsk 55-59 1345
Drąg Jacek Wrocław 40-44 2056
Drążkowski Daniel Gdańsk 60-64 1456
Drewniak Marcin Koczargi Stare 45-49 2715
Drgan Marcin Gdańsk 40-44 3999
Droszcz Krzysztof Gdansk 30-34 2784
Droździński Konrad Szczecin 30-34 3612
Drożdzik Magdalena Nysa 35-39 1459
Dróżdż Adrian Częstochowa 30-34 3474
Dryjer Artur Gdańsk 35-39 4044
Dubas Mateusz Warszawa 25-29 3984
Dubert Katarzyna Wejherowo 30-34 2142
Dubiela Małgorzata Juszkowo 40-44 314
Duch Marek Gdańsk 40-44 592
Duchcik Marcin Gdańsk 35-39 1773
Duchliński Arkadiusz Gdańsk 40-44 758
Duda Grzegorz Słupsk 35-39 3249
Duda Lucyna Gdansk 35-39 1974
Dudaniec-Tarkowska Agnieszka Gdańsk 30-34 3163
Duda- Miłczak Karolina Gdańsk 35-39 2550
Dudek Angelika Gdańsk 18-24 575
Dudek Dawid Wrexham 18-24 4369
Dudek Joanna Bydgoszcz 35-39 10032
Dudek Paweł Warszawa 45-49 3026
Dudkowiak Andrzej Zielona Góra 55-59 2037
Dudkowiak Grażyna Drzonków 55-59 2038
Dudkowiak Karolina Poznań 18-24 2036
Dudkowiak Michał Poznań 30-34 -
Dudzik Marek Gdynia 45-49 95
Dudzik Piotr Elbląg 45-49 522
Dudzik Szymon Leźno 25-29 2845
Dudziński Maciej Grudziądz 30-34 514
Dulewicz Magdalena Chwaszczyno 30-34 2722
Dułak Mateusz Gdansk 25-29 2158
Dunajska Mirosława Gdańsk 40-44 3090
Dunin-Barkowska Elena Gdańsk 30-34 253
Duński Bartosz Elbląg 25-29 3632
Dura Zofia Kwilcz 18-24 2980
Duraj Alicja Gdańsk 35-39 2167
Durkiewicz Aleksander Braniewo 40-44 733
Durkowski Marek Łódź 35-39 1932
Durzynska Alicja Gdańsk 35-39 2972
Duszyński Adam Żukowo 45-49 1013
Dutkiewicz Andrzej Gdańsk 45-49 1569
Dutkiewicz Krzysztof Gdańsk 50-54 2070
Dutkiewicz Sławomir Sopot 45-49 3571
Duziak Jacek Chełmno 40-44 4014
Dużyńska Agata Gdańsk 30-34 563
Dwulit Basia Słupsk 30-34 841
Dybuk Agnieszka Gdańsk 40-44 4259
Dydyna Krzysztof Kąty Rybackie 45-49 863
Dyjak Tomasz Warszawa 35-39 4220
Dylert Arkadiusz Malbork 35-39 2847
Dymek Sebastian Płock 35-39 -
Dymowska Aleksandra Gdynia 30-34 1737
Dymowski Artur Gdańsk 40-44 2600
Dyro Artur Sopot 50-54 1690
Dysarz Przemysław Poznań 35-39 2068
Dyś Jarosław Słupsk 40-44 4045
Dyśko Wojciech Słupsk 30-34 3740
Dyukanov Vladimir Kaliningrad 40-44 3356
Dziatlouskaya Volha Gvardeysk 30-34 3467
Dziekan Grzegorz Strzebielino 35-39 2072
Dziekanowski Bartosz Łosino 25-29 1475
Dzieńkowski Paweł Olsztyn 35-39 3226
Dzierżeńska Monika Gdańsk 40-44 2380
Dzik Michał Gdańsk 35-39 3300
Dzioba Michał Sopot 40-44 3151
Dziubich Michał Gdynia 30-34 946
Dziwisz Marek Gdańsk 50-54 3601
Dziwon Magdalena Kielce 35-39 -
Dziwosz Paweł Malbork 30-34 3043
Eberhardt Kornel Kościelec 25-29 -
Efimenko Przemysław Piła 30-34 3721
Efimienko Edward Piła 50-54 1515
Egorova Olga Tosno 40-44 2416
Eichmann Anouchka Gdansk 40-44 3786
Eliasz Dawid Hel 18-24 2499
Ellert Rafał Gdańsk 40-44 2951
Elmiś Grzegorz Hel 40-44 3122
Englert Paweł Gdynia 40-44 2410
Erdmann Piotr Gdańsk 30-34 1410
Ewertowski Piotr Marki 50-54 -
Fabianowicz Agnieszka Sopot 30-34 3741
Fabisiak Marek Olsztyn 40-44 3551
Fabisiak Rafał Warszawa 35-39 3514
Fabiszak Jacek Gdansk 40-44 2745
Fajfer Robert Bydgoszcz 35-39 3395
Fajgier Michał Gdynia 35-39 356
Falasa Krzysztof Pszczółki 35-39 979
Falba Karol Gdańsk 35-39 2004
Falkowski Marek Bąkowo 18-24 3333
Fanslau Magdalena Starogard Gdański 25-29 697
Fara Marcin Gdynia 30-34 2200
Fedchenko Anatolii Kaliningrad 30-34 -
Fede-Zając Anita Gdańsk 35-39 -
Fedro Anna Gdynia 30-34 2401
Feist Mario Warszawa 40-44 3191
Feld Maciej Bydgoszcz 60-64 348
Feliniak Aleksandra Sieradz 25-29 4140
Ferenc Karolina Gdańsk 35-39 247
Ferlin Aleksandra Gdynia 25-29 2214
Fernandez Eugene Gdansk 35-39 3792
Fiedorowicz Asia Klepacze 18-24 3768
Fieducik Jaruś Elbląg 45-49 2873
Fierka Tomasz Lębork 35-39 2836
Fifielski Przemysław Gdańsk 40-44 3453
Figarska Anna Sopot 30-34 3461
Figel Michał Gdańsk 40-44 2321
Figel Monika Gdańsk 40-44 2323
Figiel Mariusz Katowice 45-49 4210
Figiel Zofia Jaworzno 30-34 3367
Fijałkowska Anna Gdańsk 25-29 -
Fijałkowska Anna Gdańsk 25-29 1572
Fijałkowski Wojciech Gdańsk 50-54 2205
Filbrandt Wojciech Gdańsk 35-39 1593
Filiński Mariusz Pogórze 40-44 4219
Filip Krzysztof Dębogórze 40-44 1160
Filipek Patryk Sopot 25-29 2238
Filipiak Beata Elbląg 40-44 130
Filipkowski Rafał Gdańsk 30-34 4394
Filipowicz Albert Ostróda 45-49 440
Filipowicz Bartek Gdańsk 40-44 106
Filipowicz Natalia Gdańsk 40-44 115
Filipowicz Tomasz Gdańsk 40-44 1744
Filipowicz Wojciech Gdynia 40-44 1829
Filipowski Dariusz Szczecin 45-49 294
Filipska Ewa Gdynia Dąbrowa 40-44 2508
Filipski Aleksander Gdynia Dąbrowa 40-44 1650
Filutowski Tomasz Jankowo Gdańskie 35-39 571
Fiłonowicz Piotr Gdynia 35-39 2467
Fira-Krempa Edyta Warszawa 45-49 538
Firek Sandra Bielsko-Biała 30-34 3943
Fischer Paweł Wyszanów 40-44 2163
Fiszer Agnieszka Wielki Głęboczek 35-39 3806
Fiszlak Adam Łódź 30-34 2904
Flejsierowicz Marcin Sopot 45-49 3132
Flis Marcin Łęgowo 40-44 3807
Flis Marcin Juszkowo 40-44 2022
Flisikowski Łukasz Starogard Gdański 35-39 2003
Flisikowski Szymon Gdynia 30-34 1714
Fliszkiewicz Bartłomiej Warszawa 25-29 1858
Florek Maciej Gdańsk 35-39 3980
Fogt-Klockowska Monika Gdynia 40-44 2522
Fojut Marcin Zblewo 40-44 3770
Fokina Maria Saint-Petersburg 30-34 1206
Fokt Eryk Goleniów 35-39 -
Folga Marek Wrocław 40-44 4318
Folwarska Małgorzata Gdańsk 35-39 -
Folwarski Marcin Gdańsk 35-39 2244
Formela Arkadiusz Nowa Wola 30-34 3505
Formela Daniel Gdynia 30-34 3603
Formela Jakub Gdansk 35-39 139
Formela Łukasz Kartuzy 40-44 982
Formela Marceli Lębork 18-24 1309
Formela Sebastian Luzino 40-44 2348
Formella Julita Gdańsk 18-24 4024
Formella-Studzieniecka Agnieszka Gdańsk 40-44 1443
Fornal Marek Kapino 55-59 289
Fornalska Joanna Gdańsk 30-34 1451
Fornell Tomasz Gdańsk 45-49 2833
Forreiter Piotr Gdańsk 25-29 1499
Frankiewicz Szymon Gdańsk 30-34 4253
Frankowska Elżbieta Kargoszyn 45-49 1836
Frąckiewicz Dariusz Warszawa 40-44 432
Frąckowiak Dominik Śmigiel 25-29 -
Frączak Radosław Gdynia Karwiny 35-39 179
Frączyk Bogusław Przechlewo 35-39 4384
Frączyk Julita Braniewo 30-34 1171
Freda Artur Pruszcz Gdański 40-44 1241
Frelek Agnieszka Kwidzyn 35-39 2378
Frost Małgorzata Gdańsk 35-39 3002
Frozyna Dąbrówka Gdańsk 40-44 2966
Frydrych Agata Warszawa 25-29 729
Frymark Marcin Gdynia 45-49 3705
Furman Rafał Sierakowice 35-39 3952
Fydrych Jerzy Lipno 50-54 2869
Gabriel Łukasz Starogard Gdański 35-39 2807
Gabriel Patryk Starogard Gdański 40-44 2186
Gacek Katarzyna Skarszewy 40-44 1582
Gach Maciej Gdańsk 30-34 1848
Gadamska-Kabata Paulina Gdańsk 35-39 2839
Gadka Paweł Kwidzyn 30-34 3967
Gadowski Marcin Elbląg 35-39 2566
Gadzinowski Piotr Warszawa 30-34 4078
Gaffke Henryk Żarnowiec 45-49 578
Gaffke Paulina Żarnowiec 18-24 577
Gaik Karol Gdansk 40-44 3981
Gajcy Piotr Gdańsk 35-39 2626
Gajda Maciej Gdynia 40-44 2207
Gajdus Wiktor Gdańsk 35-39 2354
Gajdziński Marcin Gdańsk 40-44 878
Gajewicz Agnieszka Gdańsk 35-39 153
Gajewska Agnieszka Rybnik 40-44 2825
Gajewska Dorota Damnica 35-39 1490
Gajewski Andrzej Damnica 40-44 1489
Gajewski Krzysztof Teofor Gdańsk 35-39 2328
Gajewski Lucjan Gdansk 40-44 -
Gajewski Paweł Warszawa 30-34 101
Gajewski Wojciech Dobre Miasto 50-54 2028
Gajlewicz Mariusz Białystok 35-39 760
Galas Monika Sopot 35-39 870
Galikowski Maciej Jankowo Gdańskie 35-39 3959
Galiński Maciej Rumia 30-34 2008
Galiński Marcin Suchy Dwór / Gdynia 40-44 444
Galiński Tomasz Rotmanka 45-49 4192
Galuhn Mariusz Łomianki 45-49 3915
Gałan Wojciech Lublewo Gdanskie 45-49 3936
Gałasiewicz Jakub Radom 18-24 -
Gałazka Jerzy Gdynia 55-59 1427
Gałązka Marcin Sztum 35-39 2785
Gałecka Karolina Pruszcz Gdański 30-34 1434
Gałęza Sławomir Gdynia 35-39 4011
Gałka Grzegorz Gdańsk 45-49 1084
Gałucki Janusz Kwidzyn 35-39 1713
Gańska Urszula Cewice 35-39 4101
Gański Janusz Cewice 45-49 4100
Gapiński Arek Lębork 25-29 1132
Gapski Mateusz Gdańsk 30-34 1294
Gapski Zbigniew Starogard Gdański 60-64 1293
Garrison Jeff Gdansk 50-54 893
Garstka Małgorzata Rusocin 45-49 2754
Garsztka Dominik Gdańsk 35-39 653
Garsztka Mateusz Borkowo 30-34 386
Garsztka Michał Gdańsk 25-29 3261
Gasik Michał Bydgoszcz 30-34 1336
Gast Bartłomiej Gdynia 35-39 2857
Gawęda Łukasz Poznań 35-39 1844
Gawęda-Werbińska Marysia Gdańsk 45-49 58
Gawin Michał Gdańsk 35-39 1506
Gawlik Arkadiusz Warszawa 40-44 936
Gawlik Danuta Mosty, Gmina Kosakowo 40-44 2618
Gawlik Mariusz Mosty, Gmina Kosakowo 40-44 2582
Gawroński Piotr Gdańsk 18-24 193
Gawroński Piotr Płock 30-34 2141
Gawroński Roman Zalasewo 35-39 495
Gawryś Marcin Gdynia 35-39 2635
Gawryś Mirosław Rumia 35-39 2851
Gazarkiewicz Antoni Gdańsk 65-69 2282
Gazarkiewicz Michał Rumia 40-44 2326
Gazda Oskar Rotmanka 30-34 1235
Gąsecka Aleksandra Słupsk 25-29 3289
Gąsior Rafał Susz 35-39 4305
Gąsowska Agata Olsztyn 18-24 1923
Geliński Karol Mosty 30-34 2393
Geppert Elżbieta Sopot 45-49 368
Geppert Stanisław Sopot 45-49 367
Geras Ryszard Warszawa 35-39 2021
Geraszek Magdelena Gdynia 40-44 2911
Gergelewicz Robert Gdańsk 35-39 1287
Gering Mariusz Gdańsk 30-34 1665
Gerlach-Hejna Iwona Pogórze 30-34 1653
Gesing Paweł Gdańsk 45-49 813
Gessek Michał Toruń 25-29 1154
Geyko Alexander Kaliningrad (236016) 30-34 4323
Gibas Sławomir Elblag 35-39 4386
Gibusu Julia Gdańsk 18-24 -
Giedrojc Grzegorz Gdańsk 30-34 2486
Gientka Sylwia Gdańsk 35-39 610
Gierasimiuk Grzegorz Warszawa 30-34 1662
Gieresz Agnieszka Smołdzino 30-34 374
Gierlach Jacek Słupsk 25-29 2662
Gierszewska-Kwapisz Anna Gdańsk 35-39 2949
Gierszewski Mateusz Przechlewo 18-24 3492
Gierszewski Wojciech Gdańsk 45-49 1695
Gil Małgorzata Gdańsk 25-29 1741
Gil Mateusz Gdynia 25-29 1381
Giniewicz Krzysztof Sopot 30-34 3038
Ginter Mariusz Wejherowo 50-54 236
Gintowt-Dziewałtowska Magdalena Gdańsk 30-34 938
Girjat Jakub Rotmanka 25-29 3348
Giziewski Sebastian Pruszcz Gdański 30-34 -
Gizulewska Kasia Gdynia 40-44 3989
Glade Mariusz Wrocław 30-34 3197
Glapiński Jakub Włocławek 18-24 3452
Glaubert Justyna Elbląg 40-44 1007
Glaubert Robert Elbląg 40-44 1003
Gleb Tomasz Elbląg 50-54 3532
Glushchenko Alexandr Kaliningrad (236010) 45-49 3769
Gładkowska Joanna Gdynia 25-29 1905
Gładkowski Grzegorz Reda 30-34 2514
Głąb Dominik Warszawa - Polska 40-44 3932
Głębocki Grzegorz Wałbrzych 30-34 3817
Głodowski Bartosz Żukowo 18-24 2432
Głodowski Michał Gdańsk 35-39 3887
Głowacki Rafał Gdańsk 40-44 562
Głowacki Stanisław Wola Moszczenicka 40-44 1201
Głowiak Rafał Lubawa 30-34 -
Główczewski Michał Nowy Dwór Wejherowski 40-44 152
Główczewski Patryk Kościerzyna 25-29 -
Główka Maciej Wrocław 30-34 3724
Głuchaczka Justyna Lębork 25-29 4102
Głuszczak Wojciech Gdańsk 45-49 146
Głuszek Bożena Gdynia 50-54 1161
Gnat Tomasz Katowice 30-34 3789
Gniech Maciej Wejherowo 35-39 2547
Gniewek Justyna Rumia 18-24 4022
Gniewkowska Elzbieta Gdańsk 35-39 1600
Gniewkowski Piotr Gdańsk 40-44 1598
Gniewosz Dariusz Wrocław 18-24 3200
Gniot Bożena Bysław 35-39 2581
Godlewski Krzysztof Pręgowo 25-29 2023
Godlewski Marcin Elbląg 45-49 332
Golak Paweł Gdańsk 45-49 852
Golas Grażyna Gdynia 40-44 3590
Golec Beata Gdynia Obłuże 35-39 1080
Golec Iwona Gdańsk 40-44 2772
Golec Tomasz Gdansk 35-39 -
Golec Tomasz Paweł Gdańsk 35-39 2774
Golec-Okuniewska Agnieszka Gdynia Chylonia 35-39 -
Golianek Jolanta Kwidzyn 40-44 -
Golinska Grażyna Gdańsk 25-29 -
Golinska Grażyna Gdańsk 25-29 1411
Goliński Łukasz Świdwin 35-39 2983
Goliński Mariusz Kraśnik 45-49 2801
Golon Marlena Sicienko 40-44 -
Golos Patrycja Sopot 35-39 1147
Golos Piotr Warszawa 45-49 1146
Golub Vitalii Kaliningrad 30-34 646
Golus Przemek Sopot-Pomorskie Gdansk 30-34 1826
Gołata Alicja Gdańsk 30-34 2411
Gołębiewski Piotr Bydgoszcz 40-44 1164
Gołębiowski Piotr Straszyn 40-44 1656
Gomerski Michał Gdynia 35-39 2937
Gomoła Mateusz Krzeptów 35-39 1152
Gomułka Sebastian Cierznie 40-44 1352
Gonet Karolina Korczyna 18-24 819
Goniszewska Aneta Gdańsk 18-24 2460
Gontarski Jarosław Gdańsk 40-44 3547
Gontarz Rafał Kościerzyna 40-44 1733
Gontarz Wojciech Darłowo 25-29 30
Gonzalez Martín Enric Gdynia 25-29 2181
Gorczyca Marcin Gdańsk 40-44 3994
Gorczycki Grzegorz Gdańsk 35-39 3013
Gorski Adam Bydgoszcz 25-29 1720
Gorski Michal Rokitnica 35-39 2959
Gort Sławomir Gdańsk 35-39 -
Gorycki Janusz Gdynia 45-49 4254
Gorzeński Piotr Gdynia 50-54 4221
Goś-Zdrojewska Agnieszka Gdynia 40-44 1764
Gottwald Till Hamburg 30-34 904
Goździejewska Natalia Żagań 25-29 2907
Goździewicz Leszek Gdynia 40-44 1729
Goździewicz Paweł Gdynia 40-44 1734
Góra Michał Jakub Poznań 30-34 3355
Góra Sylwester Okonek 40-44 4315
Góraczyński Wojciech Tczew 35-39 -
Góraj Maciej Iława 40-44 3854
Górecka Katarzyna Warszawa 40-44 724
Górecka-Mitoraj Justyna Chojnice 35-39 3447
Górecki Marcin Warszawa 25-29 1384
Górecki Rafał Gdańsk 40-44 10016
Górecki Tomasz Pogórze Gmina Kosakowo 30-34 744
Góreczny Rafał Chwaszczyno 40-44 3763
Górkowska Elżbieta Rumia 35-39 3196
Górny Grzegorz Gdańsk 18-24 3993
Górny Sebastian Gdynia 35-39 1077
Górska Ilona Gdynia 45-49 3148
Górski Marcin Gdynia 40-44 2570
Górski Marcin Tczew 35-39 3058
Górski Mateusz Gdynia 35-39 -
Górski Piotr Rumia 30-34 2385
Górski Rafał Gdynia 18-24 3845
Górtowski Maciej Gdańsk 35-39 2973
Górzyńska Anna Warszawa 40-44 4258
Góźdź Aleksandra Gdańsk 40-44 842
Góźdź Edyta Gdynia 30-34 2725
Graban Emilia Gdansk 25-29 1954
Grabiński Waldemar Rogoźno Wlkp. 40-44 4336
Grabowska Dagmara Juszkowo 35-39 740
Grabowska Joanna Gdańsk 50-54 796
Grabowska Magdalena Pruszcz Gdański 35-39 246
Grabowska Mariola Sopot 45-49 3921
Grabowski Andrzej Słupno 40-44 2260
Grabowski Dariusz Sopot 45-49 3920
Grabowski Grzegorz Gdynia 40-44 2075
Grabowski Marcin Gdańsk 25-29 1477
Grabowski Mateusz Gdańsk 18-24 3757
Grabowski Mirosław Gdansk 50-54 797
Grabowski Piotr Pruszcz Gdański 45-49 1145
Grabowski Sebastian Juszkowo 35-39 741
Gracek Marcin Gdańsk 18-24 306
Grachel Darek Kępice 25-29 -
Graczyk Małgorzata Gdańsk 40-44 652
Grajek Przemysław Warszawa 35-39 665
Gralak Jacek Kościerzyna 40-44 911
Gralińska Marta Konin 25-29 1097
Grande Piotr Gdynia 35-39 3713
Grebienik Andrzej Słupsk 40-44 2292
Gregorczuk Edyta Platerow 35-39 4057
Grela Maciej Szczecinek 25-29 -
Grendziński Andrzej Ostróda 45-49 3215
Gresik Daniel Gdańsk 40-44 1333
Greszczuk Jarosław Gdańsk 35-39 851
Grinberg Małgorzta Gdynia 40-44 4163
Grochowiak Karol Odargowo 25-29 1878
Grochowska Katarzyna Gdańsk 30-34 3127
Grochowska Małgorzata Gdańsk 45-49 2258
Grochowski Dariusz Gdańsk 30-34 850
Grochowski Karol Elbląg 35-39 125
Grochowski Marek Gdańsk 45-49 2209
Grochowski Piotr Warszawa 40-44 1626
Grochowski Tomasz Gdańsk 30-34 3415
Grocki Artur Elbląg 45-49 682
Grodzki Krzysztof Banino 30-34 1717
Grodzki Marek Gdańsk Osowa 40-44 203
Grodzki Tomasz Darłowo 40-44 -
Grodź Jarosław Gdańsk 40-44 66
Groenwald Dariusz Połczyno 45-49 3060
Gromadzki Adam Elbląg 35-39 1725
Grondzik Tomasz Warszawa 35-39 2442
Gronek Marcin Gdynia 35-39 4117
Gronek-Staniak Katarzyna Pruszcz Gdański 35-39 754
Groszewska Magdalena Gdynia 40-44 31
Groszyk Łukasz Elbląg 30-34 3923
Grott Bartłomiej Bydgoszcz 40-44 2484
Grott Tomasz Gdańsk 40-44 2248
Grott Wojciech Gdańsk 18-24 215
Gruba Grzegorz Tczew 30-34 3255
Grubba-Szreder Emilia Gdynia 25-29 479
Gruchała Przemysław Goręczyno 40-44 4262
Gruchała Robert Gdynia 35-39 345
Grucza Grzegorz Nowy Staw 40-44 2585
Grudzińska Joanna Gdańsk 30-34 2603
Gruszczyk Artur Chełmno 40-44 4015
Gruszczyński Paweł Gdańsk 35-39 1372
Gruszecka Karolina Sopot 25-29 2471
Gruszeczka Mateusz Grudziądz 25-29 4125
Gruszka Jacek Poznań 30-34 1169
Gruszko Alicja Kraków 35-39 908
Grusznis Leszek Gdańsk 30-34 3344
Gruza Marta Warszawa 30-34 3992
Gruźlewska Anna Gdańsk 30-34 346
Gryboś Andrzej Gdańsk 35-39 3494
Grygieńć Tomasz Suwałki 35-39 1565
Grygorowicz Bartosz Gdańsk 25-29 1683
Grygorowicz Marcin Rumia 35-39 2088
Grygorowicz Stanisław Gdańsk 35-39 312
Gryszko Daniel Pruszcz Gdański 40-44 1909
Grzankowski Darek Puck 40-44 891
Grządka Karol Gdańsk 30-34 1104
Grzegorczyk Dorota Gdańsk Kowale 40-44 2212
Grzegorczyk Marcin Joachim Władysławowo 25-29 1353
Grzegorzewska Katarzyna Olsztyn 30-34 1093
Grzelak Marta Ślesin 18-24 1389
Grzelak Michał Gdynia 35-39 4143
Grzelakowska Magdalena Elbląg 35-39 1060
Grzelecka Sylwia Gdansk 35-39 1376
Grzelecki Sebastian Juszkowo 35-39 1486
Grzenkowicz Filip Orle 40-44 1441
Grzenkowicz Jacek Gdynia 50-54 373
Grzesiak Zdzsław Gdynia 65-69 -
Grzesiak-Knut Lucyna Bydgoszcz 35-39 379
Grzesik Eugeniusz Koszalin 50-54 -
Grzesiuk Ewa Ełk 55-59 204
Grzesiuk Maciej Suchy Dąb 25-29 3599
Grzesiuk Martyna Gdańsk 30-34 197
Grzesiuk-Gapska Patrycja Juszkowo 30-34 1692
Grzesiuk-Jastrzębska Beata Pruszcz Gdański 35-39 2492
Grzeszczak Adam Gdynia 45-49 2108
Grzeszczak Małgorzata Gdynia 40-44 428
Grzeszkiewicz Andrzej Gdańsk 40-44 980
Grześkowiak Aleksandra Pobiedziska 18-24 1664
Grzonka Emilia Bydgoszcz 25-29 -
Grzonkowski Michał Gdańsk 25-29 2846
Grzywacz-Piotrowska Anna Gdańsk 35-39 1607
Grzywiński Wojtek Toruń 30-34 1928
Gulda Marek Reda 30-34 2131
Guliaeva Irina Saint-Petersburg 25-29 3677
Guliński Grzegorz Toruń 30-34 4352
Gumiński Piotr Piotrków Trybunalski 35-39 1046
Gumkowski Mateusz Kwidzyn 18-24 4179
Gunarys Filip Gdańsk 30-34 304
Gurzyński Dariusz Gdynia 50-54 120
Guski Paweł Dobre Miasto 30-34 3455
Gut Piotr Gdańsk 40-44 2428
Gutkowski Michał Żyrardów 35-39 3220
Gutowski Andrzej Gdynia 50-54 3684
Gutowski Michał Gdynia 30-34 1426
Guzowski Grzegorz Elbląg 40-44 757
Gwiazdowski Tomasz Gdynia 45-49 3607
Gwizdała Marcin Gdańsk 30-34 4273
Gzela Olga Koszalin 35-39 1087
Habaj Piotr Gdynia 35-39 628
Hajdamowicz-Rydel Natalia Kwidzyn 30-34 -
Hajdarowicz Anna Straszyn 35-39 632
Hajducki Jarosław Elbląg 40-44 2805
Halik Tomasz Kwidzyn 40-44 -
Haładaj Piotr Piotrków Trybunalski 30-34 1811
Hałka Jan Wrocław 45-49 2806
Handzlik Marta Praha 35-39 892
Hapke Tomasz Gardeja 40-44 3718
Haraburda Grzegorz Lębork 18-24 3835
Harasimiuk-Grodzka Malgorzata Gdansk 40-44 1288
Harbaszewska Katarzyna Gdańsk 30-34 2399
Hardyk Tomasz Bydgoszcz 80-… -
Harris Katarzyna Rushton 35-39 827
Harris Lee Rushton 40-44 828
Hasior Kasia Warszawa 35-39 3517
Hawro-Chyrek Anna Gdańsk 35-39 2216
Hawryluk Ireneusz Krasnystaw 45-49 2779
Hebel Jakub Śliwiny 35-39 2534
Hebel Sławomir Rumia 45-49 1879
Hejdysz Dorota Gdańsk 30-34 3234
Hejdysz Katarzyna Dobrzyca 35-39 3338
Helak Krzysztof Trzcianka 18-24 2669
Helbin Katarzyna Milanówek 40-44 3290
Heller Zdzisław Koszalin 60-64 436
Hemlich Alicja Hel 40-44 2300
Hemlich Krzysztof Hel 40-44 2162
Hendrich Rafał Sierakowice 35-39 -
Henel Robert Szemud 30-34 4339
Hennig Marcin Gdańsk 40-44 2251
Herber Arkadiusz Pruszcz Gd. 45-49 2203
Herman Krystiana Wejherowo 35-39 4169
Hernik Jacek Warszawa 55-59 1081
Herzog Dorota Gdańsk 30-34 4410
Hewelt Maciej Gdańsk 25-29 4343
Hewelt Mateusz Puck 25-29 1244
Heyka Ireneusz Lebork 45-49 868
Heyka Jarosław Lębork 45-49 -
Hinc Michał Starogard Gdański 18-24 -
Hinc-Żardecka Natalia Reda 30-34 2309
Hinz Anna Rumia 35-39 38
Hirsch Piotr Lębork 35-39 2741
Hirsz Maciej Gdańsk 40-44 3658
Hirsz Wiesława Kiełpino 35-39 3352
Hiszczyński Jakub Kwidzyn 25-29 1547
Hnatyszyn Andrzej Prabuty 55-59 1018
Hodorowska Aleksandra Gdansk 35-39 2964
Hoduń Adam Gdańsk 40-44 3203
Hoffman Sławomir Gdańsk 40-44 2560
Hofman Anita Gdańsk 25-29 1280
Hoga Fryderyk Gdynia 25-29 2506
Hołówka Sławomir Kraków 40-44 1589
Hołubasz Paweł Lębork 35-39 4162
Hoły Zdzisław Straszyn 60-64 2555
Homa Henryk Pelplin 70-74 1072
Hopcia Agnieszka Gdańsk 30-34 1917
Hoppe Dariusz Gdańsk 40-44 -
Horbaczewski Łukasz Elbląg 35-39 2738
Horbaczewski Mariusz Gdańsk 40-44 4180
Hordyński Wojciech Gdynia 40-44 3034
Horny Wojciech Gdansk 40-44 2066
Horsten Peter Gdansk 45-49 1536
Hrycko Krzysztof Wolne Miasto Gdańsk 40-44 162
Hryniewicka Monika Rumia 35-39 -
Hubert Jakub Pogórze 30-34 2377
Hurko Andrzej Siemianice 30-34 -
Huzior Jakub Rokocin 18-24 2723
Ignaciuk Krzysztof Warszawa 30-34 1369
Ignaczak Rafał Mragowo 30-34 3056
Ikonen Heidi Gdansk 18-24 2147
Iłowiecki Dominik Poznań 35-39 10012
Imianowski Jerzy Gdynia 55-59 1507
Imianowski Łukasz Pruszcz Gdański 35-39 280
Inglot Michal Gdańsk 35-39 3802
Intors Sergiu Mun.brasov Ju. Brasow 40-44 4241
Iwan Małgorzata Gdańsk 30-34 69
Iwanicki Jan Gdynia 40-44 1196
Iwaniuk Adam Szczecin 35-39 3123
Iwanow Bartosz Susz/Gdańsk 30-34 -
Iwanowski Kamil Chwaszczyno 30-34 921
Iwona Niewinska Gdynia 45-49 1621
Izabela Gałęzowska Gdańsk 35-39 -
Izydorczyk Edyta Gdynia 35-39 1330
Jabłonka Elżbieta Bełchatów 40-44 -
Jabłonowski Paweł Mława 25-29 3935
Jabłonowski Wojciech Lębork 45-49 490
Jabłońska Marta Straszyn 30-34 1153
Jabłońska Monika Gdańsk 30-34 3669
Jabłońska-Kierszk Beata Przechlewo 40-44 4065
Jabłońska-Nabayaogo Ewa Gdańsk 40-44 706
Jabłoński Ariel Gdańsk 25-29 1091
Jabłoński Jarosław Zieleń 40-44 1560
Jabłoński Marek Gdańsk 45-49 4157
Jabłoński Michał Gdańsk 30-34 415
Jabłoński Paweł Gdańsk 40-44 3023
Jabłoński Robert Gdańsk 25-29 1851
Jacaszek Wojciech POGÓRZE 35-39 3498
Jachimkowska Monika Gdynia 35-39 3580
Jachnicka Ewa Bojano 50-54 2308
Jacyna Bartosz Tczew 18-24 1502
Jaczyński Adam Gdynia 30-34 1806
Jagieło Sylwia Inowrocław 35-39 3638
Jajus Jacek Gdańsk 45-49 1722
Jakimczuk Aleksandra Braniewo 25-29 3865
Jakobczyk Thomas Gdańsk 40-44 423
Jakóbiak Michał Warszawa - Polska 35-39 3342
Jakubczak Karol Wejherowo 25-29 2521
Jakubek Zbigniew Zibi Gdańsk 45-49 117
Jakubiec Aleksandra Gdynia 35-39 1941
Jakubiec Tomasz Wierzbin 30-34 34
Jakubowska Anna Piaseczno 35-39 -
Jakubowska Dominika Słupsk 18-24 3777
Jakubowska Lucyna Toruń 30-34 -
Jakubowska Magdalena Drygały 25-29 2748
Jakubowska Gawlik Katarzyna Warszawa 40-44 937
Jakubowski Krystian Darłowo 30-34 4240
Jakubowski Maciej Gdańsk 35-39 1958
Jakubowski Marcin Gdańsk 30-34 3875
Jakubowski Paweł Lubawa 25-29 2482
Jakubowski Piotr Gdansk 35-39 -
Jakubowski Sławomir Warszawa 40-44 -
Jakubowski Wojciech Słupsk 45-49 3746
Jakusz Anna Wejherowo 30-34 3207
Jakusz Przemysław Wejherowo 30-34 308
Jałkiewicz Alek Pogórze 60-64 2191
Jana Karina Gdańsk 40-44 3637
Jana Marek Gdańsk 40-44 3636
Janczak Alicja Gdynia 18-24 4185
Janczak Marek Gdynia 35-39 4184
Janczak Sławomir Pszczółki 30-34 1681
Janczak Urszula Gdańsk 65-69 2259
Janczyk Marta Gdynia 40-44 -
Janeczko Arkadiusz Gdansk 30-34 4050
Janelt Natalia Międzyrzecz 25-29 398
Janelt Wioletta Międzyrzecz 45-49 409
Janicki Leszek Lublin 45-49 1783
Janicki Sebastian Gdańsk 40-44 3620
Janicki Wojciech Wrocław 45-49 2955
Janisz Krzysztof Juszkowo 45-49 3995
Janiszewski Przemysław Świecie 35-39 1349
Janisz Kozikowska Joanna Juszkowo 40-44 687
Jank Włodek Gdańsk 40-44 2199
Janka Patryk Gdańsk 30-34 1364
Jankiewicz Maciej Bydgoszcz 35-39 10030
Jankiewicz Mariola Kwidzyn 35-39 2544
Jankowiak Roman Gdańsk 45-49 756
Jankowicz Artur Malbork 30-34 1789
Jankowska Aneta Gdańsk 25-29 49
Jankowska Elwira Jonkowo 45-49 3268
Jankowska Justyna Gdynia 40-44 888
Jankowski Adam Gdańsk 25-29 2680
Jankowski Maciej Gdynia 40-44 736
Jankowski Marek Gdańsk 35-39 3579
Jankowski Mateusz Nowy Staw 25-29 3308
Jankowski Michał Gdańsk 30-34 3745
Jankowski Paweł Gdańsk 25-29 3053
Jankowski Piotr Pruszcz Gdański 18-24 2372
Janowski Andrzej Plewiska 35-39 1393
Januchta Przemysław Lubin 45-49 1588
Janusz Iwona Hel 30-34 -
Janusz Łukasz Ilawa 25-29 4308
Janusz Sebastian Warszawa 40-44 3330
Januszewicz Bartłomiej Sopot 35-39 2673
Januszewski Maciej Postomino 30-34 2344
Januszewski Wojciech Katowice 35-39 3482
Januszkiewicz Michał Kalisz 25-29 2266
Jarczynski Maciej Gdynia Grabówek 18-24 3710
Jarecka Ilona Łódź 45-49 4249
Jarecka Marta Gdynia (Pomorskie) 40-44 2153
Jarka Marcin Warszawa 40-44 2345
Jarmuż Łukasz Poznań 25-29 2676
Jarmuż Wojciech Różyny 30-34 1915
Jaroń Andrzej Olsztyn 25-29 3647
Jarosiewicz Małgorzata Gdańsk 35-39 1554
Jarosz Paweł Ostróda 35-39 3243
Jaroszczyk Grzegorz Warszawa 35-39 2404
Jaroszkin Rafał Gdańsk 40-44 159
Jaroszuk Kamil Gdańsk 35-39 3136
Jarska Hanna Dębogórze 40-44 2452
Jarzębiński Rafał Gdańsk 35-39 1322
Jasiewicz Adrian Słupsk 35-39 -
Jasiński Mirek Gdansk 50-54 1677
Jasiulewicz Krzysztof Osielsko 40-44 1267
Jaskólski Krzysztof Stary Targ 25-29 3583
Jaskólski Rafał Gniew 40-44 -
Jaskulke Ireneusz Puck 40-44 2490
Jaskułowski Artur Straszyn 40-44 1025
Jasłowska Monika Warszawa 45-49 -
Jasnoch Marcin Bytom 35-39 2818
Jastrzębska Jowita Sopot 25-29 3457
Jastrzębski Dariusz Sopot 35-39 3814
Jaszczerska Grażyna Grudziądz 50-54 2134
Jaszczerski Piotr Grudziądz 50-54 2137
Jaszczuk Jarosław Braniewo 40-44 1439
Jaśkowski Bartosz Wrocław 30-34 1022
Jaśniewski Przemysław Elbląg 35-39 2559
Jaśtal Piotr Domaszowice 18-24 10003
Jatczak Katarzyna Gdynia 45-49 2284
Jaworska Beata Gdańsk 45-49 344
Jaworska-Rybarczyk Paulina Łódź 30-34 1484
Jaworski Karol Bytów 35-39 4171
Jaworski Krystian Bytów 35-39 466
Jaworski Krzysztof Gdynia 50-54 235
Jaworski Radosław Gdańsk 35-39 3216
Jedrzejewska Grazyna Gdansk Wrzeszcz 35-39 761
Jedynak Paweł Gdańsk 18-24 802
Jeliński Karol Grudziądz 18-24 3182
Jeliński Mateusz Goręczyno 30-34 4373
Jelonek Mietek Starogard Gdański 55-59 4374
Jemielita Grzegorz Gdynia 40-44 1221
Jemioł Paweł Gdańsk 35-39 4146
Jendza Jarosław Kosakowo 40-44 -
Jeneralski Maciej Kruszyn Krajeński 45-49 4312
Jereczek Krzysztof Sopot 30-34 2424
Jeremicz Kamil Środa Wielkopolska 18-24 2727
Jeremicz Marcin Gdańsk 35-39 1031
Jerzyk Aneta Kaniczki 40-44 3106
Jerzyk Michał Sadlinki 30-34 3108
Jerzyk Robert Sadlinki 40-44 3107
Jesionkowski Grzegorz Malbork 30-34 2874
Jesionowski Krzysztof Wejherowo 45-49 1705
Jezierski Adam Łódź 35-39 1624
Jezierski Sławomir Gdańsk 35-39 -
Jezusek Jarosław Gdynia 35-39 2406
Jeżewska Alicja Grabowo-Kościerskie 40-44 886
Jęcek Krzysztof Krępa Słupska 30-34 3563
Jędrzejak Magdalena Gdynia 35-39 10031
Jędrzejczak Radosław Gdańsk 25-29 -
Jędrzejczyk Łukasz Mrągowo 35-39 3666
Jędrzejczyk Natalia Warszawa 30-34 4400
Joanna Dziewiatowska Tuchom 40-44 10017
Jodko Paweł Poznań 35-39 1480
Jokel Katarzyna Gdańsk 30-34 1967
Jokiel Joanna Gdańsk 30-34 1843
Joniec Janusz Gdańsk 60-64 3365
Jonko Wojciech Białogard 65-69 1975
Jopek Radosław Gdynia 40-44 1203
Jóskowski Bogdan Nowa Wieś Lęborska 45-49 -
Jóskowski Sylwester Łebunia 35-39 3292
Józef Marek Katowice 35-39 4206
Józefczuk Jacek Zbychowo 40-44 4364
Józefowicz Krzysztof Janówka 50-54 3848
Józefowicz Łukasz Gdańsk 18-24 4141
Józwik Leszek Dąbrówka 40-44 4391
Jóźwiak Łukasz Rumia 40-44 876
Jóźwiak Magdalena Warszawa 45-49 2685
Jóźwiak Paulina Gdańsk 25-29 3195
Jóźwik Barbara Zielonka 50-54 2464
Juchniewicz Tomasz Gdańsk 30-34 686
Judek Krzysztof Mierzyn 60-64 351
Julke Adam Sierakowice 40-44 3720
Jung Filip Sopot 30-34 1327
Jurek Przemyslaw Warszawa 35-39 2322
Jurewicz Adam Elbląg 40-44 516
Jurewicz Sylwia Elblag 40-44 517
Jurgielewicz Jacek Kostkowo 50-54 -
Jurgońska Ewa Olsztyn 35-39 3903
Jurkitewicz Krzysztof Biala Podlaska 55-59 3829
Jusinska Anna Sławoborze 45-49 2877
Juskiw Pawel Gdynia 30-34 1429
Jusza Maciej Gdańsk 30-34 1940
Juszczyński Robert Wrocław 18-24 959
Juszko Artur Gdańsk 40-44 2487
Kabacinski Piotr Gdynia 40-44 1768
Kabała Marzena Gdynia Redlowo 45-49 2720
Kachniarz Artur Toruń 35-39 4002
Kachniarz Żaneta Pruszcz Gdański 35-39 3004
Kacprzak Robert Gdańsk 35-39 3737
Kacprzak Sławek Justynów 40-44 10023
Kacprzyk Michał Warszawa 25-29 3187
Kaczkowska Katarzyna Straszyn 35-39 3313
Kaczmarczyk Jacek Banino 50-54 915
Kaczmarczyk Karol Susz 25-29 -
Kaczmarczyk Łukasz Jaszowice 25-29 2449
Kaczmarek Aneta Bytów 40-44 1853
Kaczmarek Damian Rumia 35-39 3402
Kaczmarek Dorota Straszyn 30-34 4198
Kaczmarek Krzysztof Gdańsk 40-44 2413
Kaczmarek Monika Łódź 25-29 4250
Kaczor Krzysztof Gdynia 25-29 2790
Kaczorowski Grzegorz Rumia 40-44 613
Kaczorowski Marek Gdańsk 60-64 481
Kaczynski Michal Krakow 25-29 510
Kadłubowska Aleksandra Pasłęk 30-34 -
Kadow Ryszard Bydgoszcz 45-49 3305
Kadziński Leszek Gdańsk 35-39 173
Kajetanowicz Maciej Bojano 40-44 241
Kajrukszto Maciej Żyrardów 30-34 3334
Kalica Paweł Gdańsk 30-34 800
Kalicka Agnieszka Gdańsk 25-29 3761
Kalicki Stanisław Gdańsk 50-54 3809
Kalinowska Anna Nowe Miasto Lubawskie 35-39 4296
Kalinowska Joanna Gdańsk 45-49 3479
Kalinowski Juliusz Lubichowo 35-39 2007
Kalinowski Maciej Gołdap 30-34 4170
Kalinowski Wojciech Warszawa 18-24 3227
Kaliński Artur Warszawa 40-44 -
Kaliński Rafał Gdańsk 35-39 4105
Kaliszan Michał Gdańsk 40-44 2440
Kaliszewski Bronisław Gdańsk 65-69 2971
Kallas Piotr Gdansk 40-44 1471
Kalman Grzegorz Biskupiec 35-39 2965
Kalugina Margarita Kaliningrad 25-29 157
Kalwas Stanisław Olsztynek 45-49 3912
Kałek Monika Gdynia 25-29 485
Kałużny Marcin Nowy Dwór Gdański 35-39 1563
Kamecka Anna Kwidzyn 18-24 2515
Kamieniecki Rafał Ustka 35-39 375
Kaminski Wojciech Olsztyn 40-44 4283
Kamińska Ada Malbork 40-44 -
Kamińska Agata Bytom 25-29 1296
Kamińska Aleksandra Przechlewo 30-34 4058
Kamińska Magdalena Gdańsk 30-34 1832
Kamiński Grzegorz Gdańsk 55-59 2809
Kamiński Jakub Pasłęk 25-29 1633
Kamiński Karol Rumia 30-34 3083
Kamiński Krzysztof Gdańsk 50-54 3979
Kampa Daniel Gdańśk 18-24 -
Kanawka Grzegorz Gdańsk 30-34 4097
Kandzora Łukasz Gdynia 30-34 4037
Kania Jakub Gdańsk 30-34 2701
Kania Michał Bydgoszcz 30-34 -
Kania Paweł Gdańsk 35-39 599
Kania Rafał Piła 30-34 4307
Kaniewska Emilia Kowale 30-34 1034
Kaniewski Jan Bąkowo 18-24 1040
Kaniewski Michal Warszawa 25-29 1026
Kaniewski Michał Kosowo 18-24 167
Kaniewski Michał Bąkowo 40-44 1038
Kaniowski Jacek Sławno 40-44 1181
Kaniuk Maja Rumia 40-44 4278
Kantecki Tomasz Bolszewo 35-39 3470
Kantorski Zbysław Bydgoszcz 50-54 3531
Kapicki Jan Mysłowice 60-64 2437
Kapitan Monika Gdańsk 30-34 2076
Kapturski Hubert Gdynia 35-39 1041
Kapuścińska Małgorzata Gdynia 50-54 4152
Karalus Radosław Warszawa 30-34 1122
Karaś Alicja Gdańsk 25-29 2455
Karaś Jacek Poznań 35-39 3723
Karaś Maciej Siemianice 40-44 3773
Karcz Artur Mrzeżyno 35-39 -
Karcz Piotr Gdańsk 25-29 1247
Karczewski Damian Nowa Wieś Lęborska 25-29 2193
Karczewski Jan Gdańsk 25-29 2640
Karczewski Karol Gdańsk 25-29 738
Karger Dominika Sopot-Pomorskie Gdansk 40-44 1370
Kargul Jacek Słupsk 35-39 10033
Kärkkäinen Jussi Espoo 40-44 1987
Karkowski Jacek Częstochowa 35-39 1482
Karlikowska-Antosiak Małgorzata Łęczyca 35-39 -
Karlikowski Maciej Gdańsk 35-39 1702
Karlinskiy Anna Borkowo 35-39 2575
Karman Mariusz Gdansk 40-44 734
Karnabal Hubert Sopot 30-34 3126
Karnabal Monika Gdańsk 35-39 2849
Karolak Jolanta Piaseczno 35-39 2350
Karolak Lukasz Gdansk 35-39 1997
Karpinska Nina Bliżyn 35-39 1431
Karpińska Anna Gdynia 30-34 2250
Karpiński Jędrzej Gdynia 18-24 788
Karpiński Marek Szczytno 40-44 1444
Karpiński Sławomir Wejherowo 40-44 712
Karpiński Wiesiek Rotmanka-Gdańsk 55-59 4208
Karpowicz Paweł Gdynia Dąbrowa 25-29 1912
Karwaszewska Izabela Bielsko-Biała 25-29 1218
Karwowska Sylwia Gdańsk 40-44 2654
Karwowski Arkadiusz Gdańsk 25-29 -
Karwowski Jarosław Gdańsk 30-34 1749
Karwowski Paweł Gdańsk 40-44 1698
Karwowski Piotr Susz 35-39 3660
Kas Dorota Aneta Gdynia 45-49 1576
Kasica Adam Grójec 40-44 1366
Kasperski Jakub Gdańsk 18-24 -
Kasprzak Artur Stargard 45-49 3483
Kasprzak Grzegorz Gdańsk 40-44 478
Kasprzyk Katarzyna Gdańsk 40-44 3895
Kasyna Rafał Gdańsk 40-44 641
Kasztelan Jacek Nowy Staw 35-39 3673
Kasztelan Radosław Kwidzyn 40-44 1605
Kaszynska Emilia Sopot 25-29 2656
Kaszyński Piotr Sopot 50-54 2655
Kaśkiewicz Grzegorz Elbląg 30-34 -
Kaśnicka Tamara Potęgowo 35-39 1666
Katana Jacek Elbląg 30-34 2591
Kawa Mirosław Gdańsk 55-59 4047
Kawałkowski Paweł Gdańsk 25-29 419
Kawecki Piotr Gdynia 18-24 2263
Kawecki Wojciech Banino 40-44 1571
Kawik Piotr Trzcianka 30-34 3542
Kawka Maciej Chorzów 35-39 3838
Kawka Piotr Gdańsk 45-49 2351
Kazimierczuk Adam Gdynia 18-24 4417
Kazimierczuk Krzysztof Gdańsk 55-59 896
Kazmierczak Michal Kartuzy 40-44 138
Kazmierski Adrian Mortęgi 25-29 3659
Kazubowska Aleksandra Gorzów Wlkp. 35-39 651
Kaźmierczak Aneta Gdańsk 25-29 261
Kaźmierczak Jarosław Kartuzy 35-39 1231
Kaźmierczak Joanna Gdańsk 25-29 2275
Kaźmierski Grzegorz Gdynia 40-44 2304
Kącki Paweł Warszawa 40-44 18
Kąkol Grzegorz Gdynia Mały Kack 25-29 4001
Kąkol Jan Straszyn 25-29 2454
Kąkol Kacper Gdynia 18-24 220
Kątny Piotr Reda 30-34 3890
Kearney Marek Gdynia 40-44 2418
Keczmer Łukasz Pruszcz Gdański 35-39 3828
Keler Karolina Gdynia 18-24 -
Kelsz Dariusz Dąbrówka/ Starogard Gdański 45-49 2695
Kempczyński Piotr Gdynia 40-44 281
Kempiński Arkadiusz Gdynia 45-49 1738
Kensicki Cezary Opalenie 18-24 1907
Kentner Maciej Gdynia 45-49 4091
Kędzia Edyta Gdańsk 45-49 609
Kędzierska Marta Inowrocław 18-24 2123
Kędzierski Jacek Gdańsk 45-49 1076
Kędzioł Grzegorz Gdańsk 50-54 353
Kędziora Maciej Ostróda 35-39 -
Kędziora Seweryn Wejherowo 35-39 2702
Kępa Alicja Warszawa 25-29 158
Kępara Marcin Gdańsk 30-34 2788
Kępińska Katarzyna Wiązowna 35-39 1551
Kępiński Cezary Wiązowna 35-39 1557
Kępiński Sławomir Elbląg 45-49 395
Kępka Magdalena Pruszcz Gdański 35-39 770
Kępka Mirosław Świdwin 45-49 1229
Kęprowski Andrzej Gdańsk 50-54 3878
Kęsy Paweł Gdynia 35-39 4281
Kiedrowska Daria Gdynia 30-34 2838
Kiedrowski Wojciech Kartuzy 50-54 3264
Kielo Krzysztof Gdańsk 40-44 1649
Kiełkucka Alicja Trąbki Małe 45-49 649
Kiełkucki Mariusz Trąbki Małe 45-49 650
Kiełsa Ewa Łapy 18-24 1148
Kierska-Tomczyk Sylwia Gdańsk 40-44 3645
Kierzkowska Zuzanna Warszawa 18-24 1211
Kierznikiewicz Sebastian Gdańsk 35-39 658
Kieszkowski Rafał Gdańsk 30-34 2863
Kijewski Artur Iława 30-34 3427
Kilar Bartosz Gdańsk 40-44 2989
Kiliarska Valentyna Nikolaev 25-29 -
Kilijanek Piotr Warszawa 40-44 647
Kilkowska Joanna Warszawa 45-49 1099
Kinowska Katarzyna Gdańsk 35-39 4255
Kiprowski Waldemar Gdansk 65-69 3998
Kireev Sergei Kaliningrad 30-34 3319
Kisielewicz Bartosz Gdańsk 25-29 1732
Kisielewski Tomasz Biskupiec 40-44 2526
Kisieliczyn Piotr Gdansk 30-34 3797
Kisieliński Filip Gdańsk 18-24 1799
Kisieliński Marek Gdańsk 45-49 1994
Kisieliński Tomasz Gdynia 50-54 2047
Kiszła Wojciech Wydminy 25-29 4263
Kitowski Dawid Gdańsk 25-29 1792
Klaffke Michał Wierzchucino 35-39 89
Klajna Jakub Gdańsk 25-29 3387
Klas Bartłomiej Luzino 30-34 39
Klasa Grzegorz Lipusz 45-49 1810
Klasa Łukasz Gdańsk 30-34 325
Klasa Michał Mściszewice 40-44 703
Klawikowska Paulina Kiełpino 30-34 634
Klawitter Leszek Gdynia 40-44 327
Kleban Paweł Gdańsk 25-29 1904
Klebba Artur Gostkowo 40-44 3856
Klebba Jakub Gdańsk 30-34 1440
Klecha Dariusz Elbląg 25-29 2750
Klein Karolina Chwaszczyno 35-39 2015
Kleina Michał Gdynia Witomino 35-39 -
Kleist Tomek Kłodawa 45-49 3790
Klemarczyk Maciej Gdańsk 25-29 -
Klewek Andrzej Gdańsk 40-44 1028
Kliczewska Katarzyna Elbląg 45-49 3836
Klim Paweł Borkowo 30-34 -
Klimaszewski Marcin Pregowo Gorne, Gmina Kolbudy 40-44 2917
Klimczak Agnieszka Gdansk 40-44 1894
Klimczak Kamil Olsztyn 18-24 10014
Klimczak Tobiasz Lublewo Gdańskie 40-44 3032
Klimczak Zbigniew Gdańsk 40-44 3301
Klimczyk Katarzyna Warszawa 25-29 -
Klimczyński Rafał Warszawa 35-39 945
Klimecka-Aksamit Iga Warszawa 35-39 3942
Klimski Michał Ustka 25-29 3841
Klinkosz Paweł Koleczkowo 45-49 2219
Kliszczak Krzysztof Poznań 35-39 3071
Klockowski Maciej Gdynia 45-49 2527
Klonowski Radosław Gdańsk 40-44 3282
Klopotek Claudia Gdynia 18-24 1237
Kluck Sylwia Gdansk 35-39 766
Kluge Witold Gdynia 40-44 977
Klusek Jolanta Warszawa 45-49 -
Kłaptocz Marek Czechowice-Dziedzice 25-29 3386
Kłobukowska Anna Pruszcz Gdański 35-39 4346
Kłonicki Augustyn Chmielnik 30-34 933
Kłoniecka Joanna Gdańsk 25-29 1131
Kłos Andrzej Gorzów Wlkp. 30-34 3143
Kłos Dariusz Gdańsk 40-44 3094
Kłos Janina Gdańsk 35-39 1559
Kłos Sławomir Gdańsk 50-54 642
Kłosiewicz Wojciech Elbląg 40-44 1271
Kłosin Tomasz Gdańsk 35-39 3361
Kłudziak Andrzej Gdynia 30-34 10021
Kłudziak Kamila Gdynia 30-34 726
Kłujszo Katarzyna Sopot 30-34 4154
Kmiecik Agnieszka Gdynia 40-44 124
Kmieć Beata Gdańsk 30-34 456
Kmieć Jacek Malbork 40-44 1108
Knap Kamil Sosnowiec 35-39 -
Knapik Jakub Gdańsk 30-34 363
Knapp Krzysztof Gdańsk 18-24 727
Knapski Karol Gdynia 25-29 1567
Knieć Robert Nowe 35-39 2313
Knitter Kalina Kościerzyna 25-29 2302
Knitter Marek Starogard Gdański 35-39 3170
Knitter-Klasa Edyta Mściszewice 50-54 704
Knop Piotr Pogórze 40-44 2379
Knothe Adam Niemcz 45-49 4120
Knothe Wojciech Niemcz 40-44 4310
Knyszewski Kamil Gdańsk 30-34 1054
Kobylińska-Urbaniak Ewa Gdańsk 40-44 4137
Kobyliński Michał Ostróda 25-29 1228
Kobyliński Rafał Ełk 30-34 -
Kobylski Maciej Puck 40-44 404
Kochalska Magdalena Gdańsk 18-24 501
Kochalska Marta Gdańsk 25-29 445
Kochan Robert Chojnice 45-49 3894
Kochanowski Marcin Gdańsk 35-39 4190
Kocieniewski Rafael Gdańsk 40-44 3192
Kociołek Robert Słupsk 50-54 3256
Kocoł Karolina Gdańsk 35-39 119
Kocoń Eugeniusz Gdańsk 60-64 2859
Kocoń Monika Gdańsk 30-34 2858
Koczot Grzegorz Gdańsk 30-34 1948
Koguciuk Grzegorz Warszawa 25-29 3715
Kogut Joanna Gdańsk 40-44 3419
Koiszewska Izabela Lębork 40-44 3001
Koiszewski Krzysztof Lębork 45-49 3000
Kokoszka Wojciech Siedlce 40-44 -
Kokot Karolina Gdynia 30-34 1652
Kolasa Lukasz Gdynia 30-34 3892
Kolba Aleksandra Gdynia 35-39 -
Kolbowicz Marek Szczecin 45-49 3380
Koleśnik Roman Warszawa 40-44 926
Koliński Tomasz Gdynia 45-49 1204
Kollariková Monika Dobšiná 45-49 1342
Kollek Anna Władysławowo 50-54 3764
Kollek-Wittbrodt Lidia Władysławowo 25-29 2257
Kolmas Piotr Warszawa 40-44 1888
Kolpashchikov Anton Kaliningrad 30-34 2226
Kolwicz Damian Gdańsk 30-34 55
Kolwicz Michał Legionowo 30-34 991
Kolyagin Aleksandr Kaliningrad 35-39 2950
Kołacz Mikołaj Warszawa 30-34 2019
Kołaczyńska Agnieszka Kędzierzyn - Kożle 30-34 1049
Kołakowski Dariusz Świdwin 45-49 1385
Kołdys Krzysztof Gdańsk 40-44 2517
Kołek Michał Przyrów 35-39 3322
Kołodziejczyk Lidia Wejherowo 40-44 3986
Kołodziejski Marcin Gościcino 18-24 2933
Kołodzik Rafał Luzino 30-34 1078
Kołomyjski Andrzej Gdańsk 40-44 4335
Kołton Marcin Gdańsk 40-44 2795
Kołtonowski Krzysztof Gdynia 40-44 3950
Kołtuniak Zbigniew Gdańsk 30-34 218
Kominiarek Jakub Gniezno 30-34 3121
Komorowska Anita Żukowo 40-44 990
Komorowska Monika Dobre Miasto 40-44 2622
Komossa Anna Gdańsk 40-44 1481
Konarzewski Jacek Rumia 45-49 107
Konatowski Tadeusz Gdynia 50-54 3540
Koncewicz Aneta Gdynia 25-29 3811
Kondraciuk Sylwia Sorkwity 35-39 3573
Kondratiuk Renata Gdańsk 55-59 452
Konieczka Ala Gdynia 45-49 98
Konieczka Jarosław Laskowice 45-49 4256
Konieczki Dariusz Wejherowo 40-44 2625
Konieczna Beata Karwia 30-34 4073
Konieczna Kaja Gdańsk 25-29 1715
Konieczny Damian Gdynia 30-34 3087
Konieczny Wojciech Szczecin 25-29 2681
Konik Klara Wrocław 30-34 3198
Konitz Marek Gdańsk 35-39 183
Konkel Aneta Gdańsk 45-49 1752
Konkel Katarzyna Gniewowo 18-24 3575
Konkel Piotr Gdynia 25-29 1834
Konkol Karol Olsztyn 25-29 2061
Konratowska Ola Szczecin 35-39 2154
Końka Mariusz Chojnów 45-49 1066
Kopacz Aleksandra Gdańsk 25-29 2299
Kopalski Dawid Straszyn 40-44 4238
Kopania Anita Pszczółki 40-44 2327
Kopczyńska Ewa Kwidzyn 35-39 -
Kopczyński Marek Gdynia 25-29 2084
Kopeć Beata Głogów Małopolski 18-24 3654
Kopeć Igor Gdynia 40-44 207
Kopeć Zdzisław Gdańsk 50-54 341
Kopicka Eliza Gdańsk 35-39 -
Kopicki Dawid Gdańsk 18-24 -
Kopieniak Agnieszka Warszawa 35-39 3024
Koralewska Irena Sadlinki 45-49 3109
Koralewski Mariusz Kwidzyn 30-34 1791
Korczak Leszek Wrocław 45-49 2253
Korczowski Andrzej Gdańsk 35-39 1501
Kordek Daniel Warszawa 40-44 4039
Kordek Monika Gdańsk 25-29 307
Korduła Zbigniew Gdańsk 35-39 2111
Korniak Kasia Gdynia 18-24 2089
Korol Adam Gdańsk 40-44 1
Korol Dagmara Gdańsk 40-44 7
Korolev Vladimir Kaliningrad 25-29 1306
Koroluk Sławomir Gdynia 45-49 1961
Korpal Anna Gdańsk 40-44 1815
Korpal Krzysztof Rumia 45-49 2822
Korpalski Tomasz Gdańsk 35-39 177
Kortas Krzysztofk Gdansk 35-39 4230
Korycki Mateusz Malbork 18-24 -
Korytowski Jacek Gdynia 50-54 1864
Korytowski Tomasz Prokowo 40-44 -
Korzeniecki Krzysztof Olsztyn 35-39 957
Kos Krzysztof Wejherowo 40-44 -
Kos Sławomira Nowy Dwór Gdański 45-49 2338
Kosecka Justyna Bydgoszcz 35-39 4129
Kosiacki Karol Warszawa 35-39 1933
Kosierkiewicz Grzegorz Kielce 40-44 584
Kosińska Małgorzata Gdańsk 50-54 -
Kosmala Maciej Elbląg 18-24 3634
Kosmala Michał Miedziana Góra 40-44 -
Kosmalski Sławomir Kąkolewo 45-49 3591
Kosmus Aleksander Gdańsk 45-49 4172
Kosobucki Rafał Gdańsk 30-34 1245
Kosobudzka Monika Sosnowiec 40-44 3938
Kosobudzki Sebastian Sosnowiec 40-44 3939
Kospał Pawłowski Andrzej Kościerzyna 60-64 596
Kospał Pawłowski Jacek Gdańsk 30-34 815
Kospał Pawłowski Łukasz Gdańsk 35-39 530
Kostro-Gostomska Katarzyna Gdańsk 40-44 2303
Kostrzewska Justyna Łomianki 35-39 2501
Kostuch Adam Gdańsk 25-29 3241
Koszela Renata Zalasewo 40-44 861
Koszewski Sławomir Gdańsk 40-44 4027
Kosznik Maciej Gdańsk 18-24 -
Kosznik Michał Gdańsk 35-39 2160
Koszykowski Mirosław Gronowo Elbląskie 50-54 1682
Kościelski Mariusz Gdynia 50-54 381
Kościński Paweł Nowe 18-24 2118
Kośla Justyna Słupsk 35-39 2289
Kot Łukasz Gdynia 25-29 2630
Kot Paweł Gorzów Wlkp. 18-24 1670
Kotlarczuk Michał Gdańsk 35-39 4211
Kotlenga Tomasz Sierakowice 30-34 1438
Kotlewski Andrzej Gdynia 80-… 2891
Kotłowski Artur Luzino 35-39 329
Kotowska Agnieszka Gdańsk 40-44 4006
Kotulski Piotr Koszalin 40-44 3477
Kotuła-Gibas Dominika Gdańsk 30-34 4243
Kotwa Paweł Gołębiewo Wielkie 25-29 4005
Kovaleva Olga Kaliningrad 35-39 4344
Kovaleva Vera Kaliningrad 30-34 2974
Kowacki Maciej Warszawa 45-49 859
Kowal Mariusz Kowale 30-34 4327
Kowalczyk Jakub Gdynia 30-34 929
Kowalczyk Jurek Gdańsk 50-54 1805
Kowalczyk Katarzyna Gdańsk 25-29 808
Kowalczyk Magdalena Gdansk 25-29 2366
Kowalczyk Marek Ciechanów 45-49 1520
Kowalczyk Mariusz Koszalin 40-44 -
Kowalczyk Paweł Siemiatycze 35-39 -
Kowalewska Małgorzata Banino 40-44 4227
Kowalewski Dominik Rumia 35-39 4046
Kowalewski Jarosław Gdynia 50-54 1404
Kowalewski Marcin Gdynia 40-44 1416
Kowalewski Paweł Gdańsk 40-44 468
Kowalik Magda Gdynia 25-29 748
Kowalik Małgorzata Kraków 18-24 843
Kowalik Marcin Gdańsk 30-34 1432
Kowalik Michał Gdynia 25-29 749
Kowalik Mieczysław Gdynia 55-59 747
Kowalik Piotr Chojnice 30-34 3186
Kowalkowska Alina Gdańsk 45-49 1445
Kowalkowski Krzysztof Gdańsk 35-39 2995
Kowalkowski Mateusz Iława 25-29 -
Kowalska Agnieszka Wejherowo 18-24 3366
Kowalska Alina Złotów 45-49 3346
Kowalska Aurelia Gdynia 45-49 2749
Kowalska Dagna Gdynia 30-34 2438
Kowalska Iwona Mosty 35-39 2494
Kowalska-Pasieka Bożena Kwidzyn 55-59 1706
Kowalska-Potok Joanna Sopot 18-24 832
Kowalski Adam Sopot 18-24 4275
Kowalski Artur Gdynia 45-49 1580
Kowalski Bartosz Gdańsk 25-29 3152
Kowalski Dariusz Złotów 45-49 2887
Kowalski Filip Gdynia 30-34 2512
Kowalski Krzysztof Sopot 45-49 568
Kowalski Łukasz Kwidzyn 25-29 2649
Kowalski Maciej Gdynia 30-34 3448
Kowalski Maciej Gdańsk 50-54 818
Kowalski Marek Żukowo 25-29 2800
Kowalski Michał Kościerzyna 40-44 369
Kowalski Rafał Gdańsk 30-34 -
Kowalski Tomasz Kwidzyn 30-34 2609
Kowalski Waldek Borkowo 30-34 1699
Kowalski-Neukirch Henryk Katowice 65-69 3985
Kowińska-Jasiulewicz Magdalena Osielsko 30-34 1268
Kownacka Marta Gdańsk 18-24 1208
Kownacki Bartłomiej Malbork 40-44 482
Kozaczyk Joanna Inowrocław 40-44 2280
Kozak Tomasz Bojano 45-49 1703
Kozharskaya Polina Minsk 25-29 1043
Koziara Dionizy Gdańsk 35-39 1468
Koziatek Żaneta Warszawa 25-29 591
Koziciński Radosław Płock 40-44 753
Kozieł Ryszard Gdańsk 50-54 3816
Kozik Łukasz Braniewo 30-34 1668
Kozik Olga Braniewo 30-34 2333
Kozikowska - Czolba Karolina Brodnica 35-39 1302
Kozikowski Łukasz Piątnica 30-34 -
Kozińska-Niewiarowska Agnieszka Gdynia 40-44 4377
Kozioł Krzysztof Gdańsk 35-39 735
Kozioł Monika Prabuty 18-24 3110
Kozlov Egor Kaliningrad 30-34 3397
Kozłowska Monika Gdynia 35-39 751
Kozłowski Andrzej Gdańsk 45-49 -
Kozłowski Grzegorz Tarnowo Podgórne 55-59 -
Kozłowski Grzegorz Gdynia 35-39 750
Kozłowski Marcin Gdańsk 40-44 1769
Kozłowski Rafał Gdańsk 25-29 1458
Kozłowski Rafał Barcin 45-49 2880
Koźma Andrzej Piła 50-54 1672
Kożyczkowski Edward Bolszwo 30-34 248
Kożyczkowski Krzysztof Banino 35-39 1036
Kożyczkowski Marcin Wejherowo 35-39 3664
Kraińska Sabina Gdańsk 30-34 573
Krajczyński Jakub Łomianki 40-44 2840
Krajewska Anna Elbląg 30-34 1855
Krajewska Katarzyna Gdynia 35-39 3159
Krajewski Adam Gdańsk 25-29 2595
Krajewski Maciej Gdynia 30-34 1533
Krajewski Mateusz Gdańsk 30-34 -
Krajewski Piotr Gdańsk 25-29 3997
Krajka Barbara Gdańsk 25-29 258
Krakowiak Michał Aleksandrów Łódzki 25-29 2573
Krakowski Michał Gdańsk 30-34 4359
Kramarz Agnieszka Warszawa 18-24 2757
Krasińska-Mitura Ewa Rumia 35-39 315
Krasiński Bartosz Gdańsk 30-34 3589
Kraskowski Piotr Ciechanów 40-44 3326
Krasnodębski Krzysztof Gdynia 35-39 2985
Krasnodębski Tomek Gdynia 40-44 2638
Krasuska Ewelina Gdańsk 30-34 4133
Kraszewska Agnieszka Gdynia 35-39 186
Kratiuk Anna Warszawa 35-39 3714
Kraus Piotr Gdansk 25-29 996
Krause Grzegorz Gdańsk 40-44 364
Krause Iwona Elbląg 40-44 883
Krauza-Derkowska Joanna Nowe Miasto Lubawskie 40-44 -
Krawczuk Andrzej Gdańsk 60-64 545
Krawczuk Daniela Nowy Dwór Gdański 40-44 3424
Krawczyk Grzegorz Radom 40-44 -
Krawczyk Marcin Lębork 18-24 3896
Krawczyk Natalia Wejherowo 35-39 917
Krawiec Agnieszka Gdańsk 35-39 2726
Krawiec Joanna Mień 18-24 1133
Krawiec Magdalena Mień 18-24 3177
Kreft Ewa Gdańsk 40-44 549
Kreft Roksana Gdańsk 18-24 389
Kreft Sebastian Gdynia 25-29 262
Kreft Tomasz Gdańsk 25-29 2541
Kreja Łukasz Gdańsk 40-44 3922
Kreja Nina Gdańsk 40-44 2876
Krempa Sławomir Warszawa 45-49 537
Kroll Damian Stare Pole 40-44 326
Kroll Rafał Wladyslawowo 30-34 471
Kromer Elżbieta Gdańsk 45-49 1249
Kropidłowska Magda Gdynia 30-34 3003
Kropski Michał Lębork 25-29 2841
Krosnowski Grzegorz Gdańsk 40-44 420
Krotowska Marta Lidzbark Warmiński 40-44 1216
Król Arkadiusz Gdańsk 40-44 1667
Król Jarosław Elbląg, Gronowo Górne 40-44 2414
Król-Filutowska Monika Jankowo Gdańskie 35-39 572
Królik Beata Pasłęk 35-39 -
Królik Jacek Pasłęk 35-39 -
Kruczkowska Marzena Poznań 30-34 986
Kruczkowski Rafał Gdynia 30-34 1587
Kruk Małgorzata Gdańsk 35-39 1232
Krupa Paweł Gdańsk 25-29 2165
Krupa Tomasz Kwidzyn 30-34 3095
Krupiński Bartosz Gdańsk 35-39 2536
Krupiński Bogumił Olsztyn 40-44 3611
Krupiński Piotr Nowy Staw 30-34 2051
Krupka Piotr Miastko 40-44 2664
Krupowies Mateusz Warszawa 25-29 2719
Krupowies Michał Warszawa 25-29 2551
Kruszewska Małgorzata Grodzisk 30-34 3327
Kruszewski Paweł Warszawa 25-29 3223
Kruszewski Piotr Płock 35-39 340
Kruszewski Robert Gdańsk 35-39 2498
Kruszewski Zbigniew Gorzów Wielkopolski 40-44 663
Kruszynski Stanislaw Darłowo 55-59 -
Kruszyńska Magdalena Gdynia 35-39 405
Kruszyński Arkadiusz Gdańsk 25-29 2357
Kruszyński Robert Gdańsk -Borkowo 40-44 3484
Krygier Ireneusz Ustka 35-39 4360
Krygier Łukasz Pruszcz Gdański 30-34 960
Krygier Rafał Żychlin 40-44 -
Krygowski Wojciech Gdańsk 40-44 4353
Krym Arkadiusz Gdańsk 40-44 1195
Krysińska Aleksandra Złotów 18-24 2105
Krystew-Garwolińska Kinga Toruń 40-44 4375
Krystkiewicz Daniel Sztum 30-34 962
Kryszkiewicz Tomasz Działdowo 45-49 2866
Kryszyłowicz Dominika Elbląg 30-34 1257
Kryukova Elena Kaliningrad 40-44 2968
Krzanowski Ireneusz Rudzica 18-24 -
Krzebietke Piotr Miechucino 35-39 3349
Krzemiński Maciej Grudziądz 35-39 4362
Krzemiński Paweł Gdańsk 40-44 4107
Krzeszewski Grzegorz Elbląg 45-49 1584
Krzystek Magdalena Pruszcz Gdański 35-39 174
Krzyszkowska Ewa Gdynia 45-49 698
Krzyszkowski Maciej Gdynia 45-49 224
Krzysztofiak Anna Kwidzyn 25-29 2359
Krzysztofiak Kasia Gdańsk 35-39 3565
Krzyśko Krzysztof Banino 35-39 781
Krzywicki Marek Sopot 45-49 4063
Krzywiec Przemysław Falenty 30-34 2903
Ksiazak Waldemar Gdynia 40-44 2810
Książak Adam Braniewo 40-44 2106
Książek Adam Gdańsk 40-44 2014
Kubanek Jakub Gdynia Chylonia 40-44 2136
Kubas Krystian Pruszcz Gdański 30-34 -
Kubas Magdalena Gdańsk 35-39 376
Kubera Paweł Gdańsk 30-34 1189
Kubiak Marcin Gdynia 35-39 12
Kubiak Tomasz Bydgoszcz 35-39 1835
Kubic Bogumila Krakow 45-49 -
Kubilus Robert Rumia 45-49 1101
Kubińska Beata Słupsk 50-54 1371
Kubiński Rafał Słupsk 50-54 -
Kubiński Rafał Słupsk 50-54 1088
Kuc Jurek Olsztyn 30-34 3628
Kuc Krzysztof Bystra 35-39 4274
Kuc Mirosław Bystra 40-44 4115
Kucal Maciej Gdańsk 30-34 1970
Kucharek Karolina Belper 35-39 2729
Kucharewicz Grzegorz Olsztyn 40-44 4147
Kucharska Aneta Janowo 40-44 2944
Kucharski Adam Gdańsk 40-44 879
Kucharski Maciej Gdańsk 40-44 1638
Kucharski Marek Władysławów 40-44 1763
Kucharski Mateusz Inowrocław 25-29 1205
Kucharski Piotr Janowo 40-44 2967
Kucharski Piotr Glinik Gm. Deszczno 45-49 181
Kuchcińska Monika Juszkowo 35-39 1604
Kuchczyński Michał Sopot 40-44 1140
Kuchenbekier Arkadiusz Miastko 40-44 -
Kuchnowski Karol Werblinia 35-39 2450
Kuchta Wojciech Sopot-Pomorskie Gdansk 40-44 -
Kuciński Ireneusz Pasłęk 40-44 3782
Kuciński Łukasz Elbląg 25-29 -
Kuciński Łukasz Elbląg 25-29 1073
Kuciński Tomasz Elbląg 40-44 3576
Kuczera Łukasz Rybnik 30-34 2583
Kuczkowska Barbara Gdańsk 40-44 1118
Kuczynska Katarzyna Grodno 25-29 3020
Kudaj Mateusz Gdynia 25-29 965
Kudrewicz Mirek Gdańsk 50-54 1995
Kudrycki Jakub Bilcza 45-49 3960
Kuffel Piotr Wiktorów 30-34 1527
Kugaczewski Łukasz Pogórze Gmina Kosakowo 25-29 4232
Kuhn Piotr Słupsk 25-29 643
Kujałowicz Michał Gdańsk 35-39 1972
Kujatt Wojciech Gdynia 40-44 229
Kujawa Anna Gdynia 40-44 410
Kujawa Katarzyna Gdynia 40-44 2287
Kujawa Paweł Biskupiec 30-34 1860
Kujawska Marcelina Pruszcz Gdański 30-34 2516
Kujawska-Frejlich Joanna Gdynia 30-34 196
Kujawski Jarosław Gdańsk 50-54 1781
Kujszczyk Wojciech Człuchów 35-39 940
Kukałowicz Bolesław Gdańsk 35-39 2024
Kukawka Maciej Grudziądz 35-39 1183
Kukiełko Adriana Mosty, Gmina Kosakowo 18-24 1004
Kukiełko Agnieszka Mosty, Gmina Kosakowo 45-49 1006
Kukiełko Tatiana Mosty, Gmina Kosakowo 18-24 1005
Kukuła Janusz Rokitki 55-59 2010
Kula Paulina Gdańsk 25-29 2982
Kulabukhov Dmitrii Kaliningrad 25-29 3139
Kulak Artur Radom 35-39 4235
Kulak Rafał Głobino 35-39 1856
Kulas Jakub Gdynia 35-39 2504
Kulas Marcin Sztum 30-34 3582
Kulas Paweł Pogórze 35-39 4231
Kulawczuk Krzysztof Rumia 35-39 2412
Kulawiecki Piotr Zduńska Wola 30-34 3044
Kulągowski Rafał Pisz 40-44 967
Kulczyk Mariusz Gdańsk 30-34 4358
Kulczyński Michał Gdańsk 35-39 2629
Kulesza Lidia Gdańsk 35-39 1126
Kulesza Mariusz Gdańsk 40-44 2875
Kuleszka Waldemar Gdynia 30-34 -
Kulgajuk Michał Pruszcz Gdański 30-34 3953
Kulik Jacek Gdynia 40-44 1930
Kulik Łukasz Sopot 30-34 521
Kulikowski Tadeusz Radzymin 45-49 2934
Kulpiński Tomasz Gdańsk 55-59 4149
Kultys Artur Gdynia 45-49 360
Kulwikowski Rafał Lębork 35-39 3738
Kułak Piotr Biskupiec 45-49 2384
Kunc Justyna Wrocław 25-29 -
Kuncewicz Anna Suchy Dwór / Gdynia 35-39 1634
Kuncewicz Slawomir Gdansk 40-44 92
Kundro Kuba Kętrzyn 25-29 2202
Kunicki Marek Drewnica 25-29 3762
Kunikowski Paweł Chorzów 40-44 3258
Kunkel Anna Gdańsk 40-44 2687
Kunowski Krzysztof Gdańsk 35-39 2742
Kunz Ireneusz Reda 50-54 3230
Kupa Bartosz Hajnówka 30-34 3475
Kupaj Romuald Bartoszyce 50-54 1863
Kupis Kamila Gdynia 25-29 1193
Kuptz Daniel Sopieszyno 55-59 1583
Kuptz Maciej Krokowa 18-24 1760
Kuptz Mariola Sopieszyno 55-59 1526
Kuraś Beata Gdańsk 35-39 -
Kurcz Barbara Koszalin 45-49 116
Kurczewska Monika Gdansk 35-39 483
Kurek Arkadiusz Gdańsk 40-44 905
Kurek Marta Oleśnica 45-49 1044
Kurgan Wojciech Gdańsk 45-49 2693
Kurkowski Krzysztof Gdańsk 35-39 3229
Kuropatwa Łukasz Rumia 30-34 -
Kuropatwiński Andrzej Gdańsk 35-39 639
Kurowska Izabela Berkanowo 35-39 4165
Kurowski Dawid Juszkowo 30-34 2215
Kurowski Wojciech Gdańsk 45-49 4064
Kurpiewska Dorota Pisz 40-44 -
Kurpisz-Kasprzak Magda Gdynia 30-34 3288
Kurs Maciej Gdańsk 30-34 1233
Kurszewska Magdalena Gdańsk 30-34 1334
Kurszewski Mateusz Rotmanka 25-29 676
Kurylo Artur Augustów 50-54 3559
Kuryło Ewa Augustów 45-49 3560
Kurzak Joanna Gdynia Dąbrowa 40-44 989
Kusio Marcin Osowiec 40-44 1388
Kuskowski Marek Gołdap 35-39 10007
Kuszczak Natalia Gdansk 18-24 1787
Kuszyk Dariusz Elbląg 30-34 256
Kutni Radek Lupawa 35-39 -
Kuzawiński Krzysztof Gdańsk 25-29 2884
Kuziela Leszek Wrocław 60-64 1109
Kuzimski Aleksander Gdańsk 35-39 3592
Kuzimski Robert Gdańsk 40-44 1315
Kuźmińska Agnieszka Gdańsk 30-34 780
Kuźmiński Andrzej Lębork 60-64 -
Kuźmiński Damian Gdańsk 30-34 779
Kwak Marcelina Sopot 25-29 3732
Kwarta Maciej Bolszewo 25-29 536
Kwasiborski Grzegorz Gdańsk 45-49 3847
Kwaśnicki Władysław Wrocław 30-34 1121
Kwaśnicki Wojciech Strzebielino 40-44 1869
Kwaśniewski Marcin Police 35-39 -
Kwaśniewski Marcin Łódź 45-49 4304
Kwaśny Aleksander Chojnice 18-24 3310
Kwaśny Tomasz Poznań 35-39 880
Kwestorowska Aleksandra Nowy Dwór Gdański 30-34 1562
Kwias Joanna Gdańsk 35-39 83
Kwiatek Maciek Miłakowo 18-24 3076
Kwiatek Michał Gdańsk 35-39 2387
Kwiatkowska Beata Świecie 40-44 1408
Kwiatkowski Aleksander Łowicz 55-59 1794
Kwiatkowski Andrzej Gdańsk 50-54 2403
Kwiatkowski Grzegorz Gdańsk 40-44 1151
Kwiatkowski Jarek Malbork 40-44 3641
Kwiatkowski Kajetan Gdańsk 35-39 254
Kwiatkowski Michał Wejherowo 30-34 359
Kwiatkowski Patryk Nidzica 18-24 14
Kwiatkowski Sebastian Nowy Dwór Gdański 40-44 1908
Kwiatkowski Tom Gdynia 35-39 2095
Kwiatkowski Tomasz Kwidzyn 30-34 4324
Kwiatkowski Tomasz Nowy Dwór Gdański 30-34 2510
Kwiatkowski Tomasz Inowrocław 35-39 2150
Kwidziński Krzysztof Gdynia 40-44 3291
Kwidziński Oskar Gdynia 18-24 4203
Kwidziński Wojciech Łęgowo 40-44 1622
Kwiecień Marzena Pruszcz Gdański 35-39 582
Kwieciński Łukasz Małkowo 30-34 132
Kwieciński Roman Gdańsk 35-39 1069
Labuda Anna Kartuzy 40-44 300
Labuda Rafał Kartuzy 45-49 301
Labudda Mirosław Rumia 55-59 3466
Lach Łukasz Gdańsk 30-34 470
Lachowicz Tomasz Gdańsk 40-44 -
Lademann Wieslawa Gdynia 40-44 3679
Lademan-Węsierska Sylwia Gdańsk-Morena 30-34 778
Ladziński Zbigniew Gdańsk 40-44 3625
Laine-Zamojski Samuli Gdynia 35-39 3396
Lakomiec Adam London 40-44 1488
Lalewicz Adam Gdańsk 25-29 1105
Lamcha Anna Gdańsk 40-44 2298
Lamparski Sławek Sopot 25-29 -
Lang Paweł Gdańsk 25-29 2886
Lang Tomasz Gdansk 35-39 3010
LANG Marcin Gdynia 35-39 3008
Langa Marcin Wejherowo 35-39 1854
Lange Katarzyna Gdańsk 30-34 260
Lange Monika Sicienko 40-44 378
Langner Katarzyna Rumia 35-39 99
Lankowska-Klemt Agnieszka Olsztyn 35-39 1959
Larsen Christian Poznan 35-39 1982
Las Hanna Gdańsk 25-29 1500
Lasek Marcin Stary Dzierzgoń 30-34 -
Lasek Marcin Gdańsk 35-39 3972
Laska Piotr Gdańsk 45-49 2862
Laskowski Damian Szczecin 30-34 1318
Laskowski Leszek Gdańsk 30-34 2074
Laskowski Mariusz Sopot 35-39 4123
Laskowski Michał Warszawa 35-39 4003
Laskowski Oskar Warszawa 30-34 1175
Laskowski Tomek Kielce 35-39 3205
Lasota Paweł Łowicz 45-49 4148
Lassak Bartosz Strzelce Górne 40-44 1473
Laszczyk Nadja Reda 30-34 3683
Latecka Martyna Elbląg 18-24 1150
Latkowska-Wimonć Anna Szczecin 35-39 3548
Latosek Angelika Wielogóra 18-24 2073
Latoszek Rafał Warszawa 40-44 3552
Latoszewski Krystian Godziszewo 45-49 -
Laube Janusz Gdańsk 40-44 4150
Lauda Mariusz Gdańsk 30-34 622
Lebedenko Ekaterina Kaliningrad 35-39 3665
Leczkowski Radosław Gdańsk 40-44 3081
Legaszewski Roman Skórcz 30-34 3093
Legat Joanna Warszawa 25-29 3429
Legieć Paweł Gdańsk 35-39 3685
Legiędź Grzegorz Puck 30-34 1259
Legiędź Krzysztof Gdynia 35-39 2554
Lehmann Dawid Gdańsk 30-34 133
Lehmann Marcin Dębnica Kaszubska 30-34 1842
Leibschang Jacek Gdańsk 40-44 2898
Lejk Sebastian Gdańsk 18-24 1141
Lelental Witold Warszawa 40-44 -
Lelental Witold Warsaw 80-… 3502
Leliwa Sylwia Iława 18-24 1901
Lelwic Magdalena Gdynia 40-44 2474
Lemańska Kasia Poznań 25-29 2831
Lemke Krzysztof Gdynia 40-44 199
Lenart Bernard Warszawa 25-29 -
Lenckowski Lech Dębień 30-34 2112
Lenczowski Piotr Wejherowo 35-39 662
Lendzioszek Łukasz Gdańsk 30-34 255
Lenio Dariusz Tychowo 35-39 4029
Lenkiewicz Ryszard Gdańsk 60-64 1529
Lepa-Roman Magdalena Bolszewo 35-39 1373
Lesinska Anna Gdynia 25-29 3353
Lesiński Adam Gdynia 35-39 403
Lesisz Agata Borkowo 30-34 2935
Lesner Adam Gdansk 45-49 1047
Lesner Damian Puck 40-44 3596
Leszczyńska Joasia Kozienice 40-44 3172
Leszczyński Cezary Gdańsk 45-49 2276
Leszczyński Maciej Gdańsk 40-44 -
Leszkowicz Kornel Gdynia 25-29 81
Leszkowski Sławomir Somonino 40-44 4126
Leśniak Daniel Elbląg 40-44 2312
Leśniewski Adam Wejherowo 45-49 2031
Leśniewski Mariusz Gdańsk 40-44 640
Leśniewski Sławomir Włocławek 50-54 3771
Letniowski Maciej Kowale 45-49 2096
Lewandowska Adrianna Grudziądz 18-24 3161
Lewandowska Anita Wrocław 30-34 1382
Lewandowska Anna Grudziadz 45-49 3235
Lewandowska Magdalena Dabrowa Górnicza 45-49 2390
Lewandowska-Stańczak Anna Gdańsk 40-44 1493
Lewandowski Arkadiusz Gdańsk 50-54 3973
Lewandowski Bartosz Elbląg 25-29 1082
Lewandowski Bartosz Kopanino 40-44 4309
Lewandowski Bartosz Kopanino 40-44 -
Lewandowski Dariusz Pelplin 35-39 222
Lewandowski Jakub Gdynia 40-44 4061
Lewandowski Marcin Elbląg 35-39 2444
Lewandowski Michał Gdańsk 35-39 1945
Lewandowski Mikołaj Gdańsk 25-29 882
Lewandowski Paweł Gdynia 35-39 3996
Lewandowski Paweł Gdańsk 25-29 4247
Lewandowski Waldemar Bartoszyce 45-49 718
Lewandrowski Adam Rumia 40-44 1636
Lewańczyk Małgorzata Pruszcz Gdański 35-39 2899
Lewicki Maciej Straszyn 30-34 4389
Lewińska Aleksandra Rumia 35-39 2331
Lewińska Dominika Władysławowo 35-39 3775
Lewińska Marlena Elbląg - Gronowo Górne 35-39 974
Lewiński Jakub Wejherowo 25-29 1884
Lewiński Oskar Gdynia Dąbrowa 40-44 1467
Lewna Adam Gdynia 25-29 3969
Liana Jolanta Banino 40-44 1704
Liberda Arleta Świebodzice 18-24 1158
Lichs Jarosław Gdańsk 35-39 3667
Licznerski Artur Juszkowo 35-39 528
Licznerski Piotr Gdańsk 30-34 2636
Licznerski Rafał Murowana Goślina 40-44 3077
Lidzbarski Adam Szemud 40-44 3736
Lidzbarski Janusz Chwaszczyno 35-39 2125
Lidzbarski Marcin Chwaszczyno 35-39 2148
Ligenza Zbigniew Pruszcz Gdański 35-39 1528
Ligęza Krzysztof Gdynia 50-54 4035
Ligman Wacław Gdańsk 40-44 580
Likowski Łukasz Gdańsk 35-39 3299
Limanowska Lucyna Nowogard 45-49 2129
Linda Karolina Gdańsk 30-34 22
Linda Mateusz Gdańsk 30-34 180
Lindner Marek Wrocław 35-39 3378
Liniewska Marta Gdańsk 25-29 956
Lipińska Izabela Gdańsk 30-34 1020
Lipińska Klaudia Gdańsk 18-24 -
Lipiński Sebastian Bydgoszcz 40-44 2152
Lipiński Waldemar Rumia 45-49 3554
Lipkowski Paweł Tczew 30-34 2082
Lipowicz Andrzej Gdańsk 35-39 282
Lipska Małgorzata Lębork 18-24 1307
Lipska Krosnowska Ewa Puck 35-39 421
Lis Dominik Gdansk 45-49 688
Lis Janusz Olsztyn 45-49 2943
Lis Marta Gdańsk 30-34 1685
Lis Mateusz Szczytno 30-34 -
Lis Mateusz Szczytno 30-34 1422
Lis Monika Bolesławiec 25-29 -
Lis Sebastian Gdansk 40-44 3815
Lis Sławomir Gdańsk 55-59 1430
Lis Tobiasz Bolesławiec 30-34 1125
Lisewski Piotr Bydgoszcz 50-54 3955
Lisiecki Tomasz Gdynia 50-54 2297
Lisik Justyna Słupsk 35-39 2030
Lisogórski Krzysztof Sztum 40-44 15
Lisowski Tomasz Gdańsk 35-39 2046
Liss Aleksandra Kwidzyn 35-39 43
Listosz Aleksandra Gdynia 30-34 4122
Liszewska Beata Płock 40-44 -
Liszewski Paweł Gdańsk 25-29 1210
Liszka Krzysztof Tomaszów Mazowiecki 18-24 3281
Liśkiewicz Roman Kętrzyn 45-49 2107
Litkowski Jakub Chojnice 30-34 2176
Littwin Ewa Gdańsk 40-44 319
Litwin Dominika Mielec 18-24 -
Litwin Jarosław Rumia 50-54 2166
Lizak Włodzimierz Elbląg 50-54 1166
Lizińczyk Rafał Sztum 40-44 3382
Lorbiecki Mariusz Gdańsk 45-49 1269
Lorek Maciej Banino 45-49 601
Lorenc Roman Wola 40-44 2119
Lorenczewski Kamil Wejherowo 35-39 3194
Lubecka Alicja Chwaszczyno 40-44 3489
Lubiński Jakub Płock 40-44 3824
Lubomirski Krzysztof Bielawa 35-39 3360
Lubomski Mateusz Gdańsk 30-34 3975
Luda Żaneta Brodnica 30-34 469
Lukasiewicz Blazej Straszyn 35-39 2505
Lulewicz Dariusz Gdańsk 35-39 -
Luniak Ewa Mosty, Gmina Kosakowo 40-44 266
Lustyk Hanna Suchacz 18-24 975
Lutkiewicz Darek Straszyn 50-54 509
Luto Paweł Gdańsk 35-39 1689
Lutowski Wojciech Bydgoszcz 30-34 10004
Łabenda Piotr Gdańsk 30-34 4040
Łabędzka Elżbieta Gdańsk 25-29 4053
Łabędzka - Bugaj Alicja Poznań 50-54 493
Łabędzki Grzegorz Olsztyn 30-34 2651
Łabędzki Radosław Gdynia 18-24 2091
Łachmacki Michał Wejherowo 35-39 3335
Łachmanek Piotr Gorlice 30-34 1709
Ładogórska Weronika Gdynia 25-29 604
Ładwikowski Bartosz Gdańsk 30-34 2050
Łaguna Andrzej Olsztyn 50-54 2908
Łajkowski Marek Bartoszyce 30-34 2310
Łakomy Rafał Malbork 35-39 -
Łamejko Krzysztof Jonkowo 45-49 3515
Łandwijt Marcin Konstantynów Łódzki 40-44 2865
Łapińska Anna Warszawa 25-29 8
Łapiński Łukasz Szczecin 35-39 3898
Łapiński Tomasz Gdańsk 40-44 4193
Ławecki Jakub Rotmanka 25-29 1807
Ławicki Marcin Lubin 30-34 -
Ławniczak Kamila Wladyslawowo 40-44 1817
Ławniczak-Kozioł Natalia Warszawa 30-34 2462
Ławrów Sylwia Gdańsk 25-29 1952
Łebiński Wojtek Goleniów 40-44 3188
Łempicka Małgorzata 05-500 30-34 -
Łempicka-Gromek Joanna Warszawa 35-39 2436
Łęgowski Maciej Gdynia 50-54 935
Łęgowski Michał Pruszcz Gdański 30-34 1313
Łokucijewski Patryk Gdańsk 25-29 3729
Łopatowski Krzysztof Różanki 55-59 798
Łowicka Olga Biskupiec 25-29 2587
Łowicka-Bryła Izabela Bartoszyce 45-49 -
Łowicki Bartosz Pruszcz Gdański 25-29 1998
Łozak Kinga Giżycko 18-24 3861
Łubkowska Grażyna Gdańsk 65-69 1156
Łuc Andrzej Szczecin 35-39 4103
Łucak Piotr Budziska 35-39 1688
Łuchniak Tamara Mosty, Gmina Kosakowo 35-39 627
Łuchniak Zbigniew Mosty, Gmina Kosakowo 35-39 626
Łuczak Jerzy Gdańsk 40-44 1971
Łuczak Łukasz Gdańsk 30-34 416
Łuczko Karol Gdańsk 30-34 2601
Łuczyk Remigiusz Malbork 30-34 1033
Łudczak Krzysztof Gdańsk 40-44 317
Łudczak Sylwia Gdańsk 40-44 318
Ługiewicz Przemysław Gdańsk 35-39 3533
Ługowska Agata Wrocław 18-24 -
Łukasiewicz Michał Warszawa 30-34 4076
Łukasiewicz Michał Gdańsk 30-34 2138
Łukaszewicz Barbara Gdańsk 45-49 1530
Łukaszewski Dariusz Warszawa 30-34 377
Łukaszewski Mateusz Ryjewo 18-24 1346
Łukaszewski Tomasz Sopot 40-44 2130
Łukaszuk Marek Warszawa 40-44 2272
Łukawska Aleksandra Gdynia 30-34 3340
Łukowicz Henryk Gdańsk 55-59 2173
Łukowicz Tomasz Gdynia 30-34 33
Łukowska Agnieszka Warszawa 40-44 2683
Łukowski Łukasz Chwaszczyno 35-39 2013
Łunio Krzysztof Gdańsk 45-49 2243
Łunio Piotr Bartoszyce 40-44 2799
Łysakowski Adam Puck 50-54 4007
Łysowski Damian Kętrzyn 18-24 3030
Mach Dawid Gdańsk 35-39 3406
Mach Izabela Władysławowo 30-34 1825
Mach Paulina Pruszcz Gdański 35-39 588
Machalica Agnieszka Gdańsk 40-44 2041
Macháň Richard Dobšiná 40-44 1343
Machnikowski Jacek Starogard Gdański 40-44 1865
Machon Krzysztof Gdynia 25-29 1246
Machowski Michał Gdańsk 35-39 1119
Machul Natalia Rumia 25-29 2335
Machutt Marek Gdańsk 35-39 1498
Maciaszczyk Roman Bierutów 45-49 1708
Maciąg Przemysław Warszawa 35-39 87
Maciejewicz Krzysztof Gdańsk 35-39 76
Maciejewska Iwona Pruszcz Gdański 40-44 3870
Macioch Martyna Gdańsk 18-24 684
Macioszek Szymon Gdańsk 25-29 3691
Maciuszonek Jacek Gdańsk 35-39 62
Mackiewicz Magda Gdańsk 35-39 1199
Mackowicz Aneta Szczecin 40-44 -
Mackowski Michal Reda 35-39 2813
Maculewicz Mateusz Gdynia 35-39 3846
Macur Michal Gdańsk 40-44 1165
Maczyński Ryszard Gdynia 40-44 1428
Maćkowiak Grzegorz Czerniejewo 55-59 3534
Maćkowiak Monika Gdynia 40-44 3246
Maćkowska Małgorzata Reda 35-39 1285
Madany Anita Gdańsk 50-54 784
Madejak Monika Warszawa 40-44 3204
Madejek Kamil Warszawa 30-34 2389
Maderski Rafał Sopot 40-44 791
Magrian Izabela Gdynia 45-49 4048
Magrian Kamila Gdynia 18-24 4049
Mähönen Hannu Gdansk 40-44 2081
Maj Maciej Ostrowo 25-29 1966
Maj Marek Sopot 35-39 2740
Majchrzak Bartosz Poznań 30-34 4209
Majchrzak Oskar Olsztynek 30-34 3971
Majda Jerzy Kwidzyn 60-64 -
Majer Agnieszka Kamienna Góra 25-29 -
Majer Grzegorz Malbork 35-39 4069
Majer Magda Bydgoszcz 30-34 -
Majewski Krystian Gdynia 35-39 4042
Majewski Marek Poznań 35-39 1859
Majewski Paweł Lębork 25-29 918
Majewski Tomasz Gdańsk 40-44 1822
Majewski Zbigniew Lebork 55-59 4168
Majkowska Lucyna Gdańsk 35-39 671
Majkowski Marcin Gdynia 45-49 3124
Majkowski Tomasz Skórcz 25-29 3384
Majna Kazimierz Gdynia 65-69 2565
Majowicz Michał Gdańsk 35-39 3750
Majsak Łukasz Pruszcz Gdański 35-39 505
Majsterek Marcin Gdynia 40-44 380
Majzbuchowski Piotr Gdańsk 35-39 1956
Makarchuk Valerii Gdańsk 25-29 3629
Makarczuk Paweł Gdańsk 25-29 3150
Makarewicz Wiktor Warszawa 30-34 799
Makarowski Paweł Warszawa - Polska 35-39 10015
Makarski Jarosław Gdynia 45-49 2229
Makarski Michał Gdynia 30-34 2658
Makaruk Tomasz Warszawa 40-44 3657
Makowiec Kajetan Gdańsk 18-24 2997
Makowska Aurelia Gdańsk 30-34 309
Makowska Karolina Warszawa 18-24 -
Makowski Michał Rumia 40-44 2503
Makowski Przemysław Gdynia 40-44 4325
Makowski Szymon Chojniczki 25-29 2562
Maksymiuk Marta Elbląg 25-29 -
Maksymiuk Piotr Gdańsk 35-39 1840
Makuch Małgorzata Bydgoszcz 50-54 96
Makurat Łukasz Reda 30-34 2101
Makurat Michał Gdańsk 30-34 2083
Malanowska Iwona Gdynia Dąbrowa 40-44 987
Malanowski Wojciech Gdynia Dąbrowa 45-49 988
Malata Karolina Chocznia 25-29 1061
Malecka Agata Gdynia Redlowo 25-29 -
Malecki Łukasz Straszyn 30-34 68
Malev Artem Kaliningrad 30-34 3089
Malinowska Ewa Gdańsk 40-44 1023
Malinowska Małgorzata Świdwin 55-59 1220
Malinowska Wioletta Gdynia 40-44 288
Malinowski Kacper Gniew 18-24 3064
Malinowski Tomasz Jegłownik 40-44 615
Maliszewski Adrian Gdynia 35-39 1407
Maliszewski Krzysztof Gdańsk 45-49 636
Maliszewski Michał Straszyn 40-44 4338
Malkiewicz Mariusz Szczecin 40-44 -
Malona Tomasz Gdańsk 30-34 2264
Maltcev Sergei Elblag 45-49 1215
Małagowski Tomasz Marki 30-34 3941
Małczak Magdalena Pruszcz Gdański 30-34 191
Małkowski Tomasz Gdańsk 50-54 1968
Małkowski Witold Pabianice 35-39 -
Mamczynski Mariusz Elbląg 45-49 1111
Manias Michał Pruszcz Gdański 35-39 2923
Manturewicz Maciej Gdynia 35-39 2957
Mańczak Jakub Gdynia 45-49 4372
Mański Robert Bojano 40-44 3739
Marchenko Dmitriy Kaliningrad 35-39 1641
Marchewicz Bartosz Gdańsk 35-39 955
Marchewicz Paulina Gdańsk 35-39 -
Marchewka Paweł Skarżysko -Kamienna 30-34 824
Marciniak Magdalena Warszawa 40-44 1021
Marciniak Robert Banino 40-44 3693
Marciniak Sławomir Łódź 30-34 1191
Marciniak Wojciech Gdańsk 35-39 2337
Marciniuk Michał Gdynia 35-39 -
Marcinkiewicz Robert Gdańsk 40-44 1873
Marcinko Aleksandra Gdańsk 40-44 804
Marcinko Paweł Gdańsk 40-44 10028
Marcinkowska Jadwiga Rozgarty 45-49 737
Marcinkowski Aleksander Grębocin 55-59 1629
Marcinkowski Paweł Grębocin 45-49 1906
Marcinkowski Piotr Rozgarty 45-49 210
Marcinkowski Szymon Rozgarty 18-24 216
Marczak Marek Pruszcz Gdański 45-49 439
Marczewski Przemek Gdańsk 30-34 430
Marek Katarzyna Gdańsk 30-34 -
Marek Sławomir Suchy Dwór 40-44 3250
Margasiński Jacek Ząbkowice Śląskie 30-34 2161
Margasiński Michał Ząbkowice Śląskie 25-29 3052
Margol Marek Gdańsk 30-34 1242
Marguardt Piotr Starogard Gdański 40-44 170
Marjański Tomasz Gdynia 35-39 3370
Markiewicz Szymon Mrągowo 40-44 3118
Markowska Adrianna Gdańsk 18-24 -
Markowska Aleksandra Gdańsk 35-39 78
Markowska Iwona Mechelinki 30-34 700
Markowski Bartosz Morag 25-29 3184
Markowski Jacek Gdynia 60-64 1911
Markowski Szymon Tczew 40-44 443
Marks Jarosław Malbork 35-39 4407
Markus Marcin Braniewo 25-29 2895
Markuszewski Maciej Gdańsk 55-59 3678
Maroszek Karol Warszawa 30-34 897
Marszal Mariusz Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki 35-39 4239
Marszalek Kamila Gdańsk 25-29 3703
Marszał Michał Szczecin 40-44 503
Marszałek Karolina Szczecin 18-24 2039
Marszałkowski Piotr Gdańsk 25-29 540
Martyka Jolanta Gdynia 40-44 2777
Marynik Adam Głogów 35-39 1531
Marynowski Łukasz Częstochowa 35-39 4130
Marzec Mieszko Gdynia 40-44 3324
Marzec Przemysław Pruszcz Gdański 35-39 3407
Masalski Romuald Czernikowo 50-54 -
Masiulaniec Agata Gdańsk 25-29 -
Masłowska Anna Dobre Miasto 35-39 4196
Masłowska Małgorzata Gdynia 40-44 2513
Masłowski Andrzej Gdynia 45-49 2427
Masłowski Daniel Szczecin 35-39 3621
Masys Agnieszka Malbork 35-39 3303
Maszaro Iwona Józefosław 40-44 2760
Maszaro Robert Józefosław 40-44 866
Maścianica Ewelina Gdańsk 30-34 3450
Maścianica Łukasz Gdańsk 30-34 3449
Maślak Radosław Gdynia 45-49 4376
Matczak Anna Kalisz 30-34 3321
Mateja Bożena Gdańsk 55-59 399
Mateja Janusz Michał Gdańsk 60-64 352
Mateja Łukasz Gdańsk 35-39 406
Mateusiak Małgorzata Elbląg 35-39 2295
Mateuszczyk Dawid Bydgoszcz 30-34 2159
Matkiewicz Piotr Elbląg 30-34 -
Matkowska Agnieszka Poznań 25-29 3088
Matlewska Marzena Elbląg 45-49 3354
Mattik Damian Sopot 55-59 710
Matusiak Małgorzata Milanówek 25-29 958
Matuszczyk Mateusz Gdańsk 30-34 2417
Matuszewski Karol Gdańsk 25-29 1522
Matuszewski Marek Gdynia 30-34 3883
Matys Edyta Czarna Białostocka 35-39 1129
Matysiak Piotr Warszawa 35-39 1916
Matysiak Rafał Gdańsk 45-49 2916
Matyskiel Anita Gdańsk 40-44 705
Matyszewski Jarosław Gdańsk 45-49 1568
Mazeika Romas Sopot 25-29 3506
Maziarczyk Marek Gdańśk 40-44 1619
Mazur Gabriela Gdynia Karwiny 45-49 311
Mazur Mateusz Warszawa 30-34 3331
Mazur Sławomir Pruszcz Gdański 45-49 656
Mazurek Arkadiusz Elbląg 45-49 2963
Mazurek Barbara Koszalin 35-39 546
Mazuro Monia Lidzbark Warmiński 30-34 2711
Mazurowska Andżelika Tczew 40-44 -
Mazurowski Bartosz Bobowo 40-44 3422
Mądzik Aleksandra Warszawa 35-39 3112
Mechliński Łukasz Lębork 35-39 3431
Mechliński Tomasz Lębork 40-44 3430
Megger Agata Siemianice 40-44 4311
Mejer Mariusz Lębork 40-44 912
Mejka Krzysztof Gdańsk 30-34 2780
Mejka Monika Gdańsk 30-34 -
Mejsner Barbara Gdańsk 40-44 3080
Melnyk Dominik Poznań 30-34 1323
Menziński Przemek Barczewo 30-34 -
Merchel Łukasz Gdańsk 35-39 494
Męczyńska Kamila Pogórze 35-39 1317
Mędraś Joanna Gdańsk 40-44 1311
Mędryk Wojciech Gdańsk 40-44 2709
Mędzkiewicz Anna Rotmanka 25-29 1234
Micach Sylwia Gdańsk-Wrzeszcz 30-34 1008
Michalak Kamila Warszawa 30-34 -
Michalak Kamila Gdańsk 30-34 3476
Michalak Martyna Gdańsk 25-29 1513
Michalak Rafał Łódź 35-39 2368
Michalik Andrzej Gorzów Wlkp. 50-54 2398
Michalik Tomasz Gdańsk 35-39 1976
Michalska Beata Gdynia 40-44 384
Michalska Małgorzata Świnoujście 45-49 535
Michalski Arkadiusz Iława 45-49 1862
Michalski Dominik Działdowo 18-24 2650
Michalski Irek Pruszcz Gdański 55-59 894
Michalski Marcin Jasło 25-29 1198
Michalski Mikołaj Olimpin 18-24 3680
Michalski Przemysław Gdańsk 40-44 3617
Michalski Tomasz Gdańsk 18-24 1868
Michalski Zygmunt Gdynia 45-49 2233
Michał Nabakowski Gdańsk 35-39 3754
Michałkiewicz Łukasz Gdańsk 30-34 2196
Michałowska Kasia Gdańsk 30-34 -
Michałowska Katarzyna Gdańsk 30-34 232
Michałowski Jacek Chwaszczyno 35-39 3546
Michałowski Maciej Gdańsk 40-44 570
Michańczyk Sebastian Gdańsk 30-34 10019
Michna Michał Gdańsk Kowale 35-39 4299
Michniacki Michał Szczecin 35-39 922
Michnowicz Piotr Gdańsk 45-49 4378
Michta Bartłomiej Gdańsk 30-34 3401
Middleton Kasia Gdansk 35-39 65
Miekczynska Marta Świdwin 35-39 -
Mielczarek Mateusz Słupsk 30-34 1927
Mielewczyk Leszek Lębork 60-64 1523
Mielewczyk Patrycja Kartuzy 25-29 -
Mielke Dawid Gdańsk 30-34 1419
Mielniczek Magda Warszawa 50-54 1896
Miernik Szymon Chojnice 25-29 -
Mierzejewski Bartosz Poznań 30-34 2828
Mierzwa Łukasz Reda 30-34 2567
Mierzwiński Marek Gdańsk 50-54 1463
Międlar Mariusz Gdańsk 45-49 984
Miętkiewicz Rafał Białośliwie 25-29 3398
Migowski Ireneusz Starogard Gdański 40-44 3796
Migza Sławomir Gdańsk 45-49 3860
Miiller Łukasz Gdynia Mały Kack 25-29 4289
Mika Adam Gdynia 40-44 1988
Mikielski Daniel Olsztynek 25-29 1609
Mikina Artur Warszawa 55-59 993
Miklikowski Marek Gdańsk 40-44 127
Mikołajczuk Paweł Gdańsk 25-29 910
Mikołajczyk Alicja Rumia 30-34 3286
Mikołajczyk Anna Rotmanka 35-39 1414
Mikołajczyk Katarzyna Gdynia 35-39 2960
Mikołajczyk Sławomir Gdynia 45-49 502
Mikołajewska Justyna Wrocław 25-29 1396
Mikowski Mariusz Elbląg 35-39 1051
Miksa Judyta Łódź 40-44 1409
Mikucki Jarosław Bojano 55-59 172
Mikula Damian Elblag 25-29 1892
Mikulski Arkadiusz Przywidz 30-34 4201
Mikulski Feliks Przywidz 45-49 4121
Mikulski Paweł Przywidz 25-29 3855
Mikuś Marcin Pelplin 30-34 1640
Milczarek Sylwia Szczytno 25-29 1745
Mildner Hubert Olsztyn 35-39 3588
Milesinaite Ausra Marijampole 35-39 2290
Miliński Piotr Gdańsk 25-29 21
Milion Dominika Gdańsk 35-39 1804
Milka Adam Wejherowo 50-54 -
Milkowski Jerzy Gdańsk 60-64 963
Miller Bartosz Gdańsk 35-39 2747
Miller Ola Gdańsk 18-24 -
Milner Szymon Bydgoszcz 30-34 -
Miłaszewski Adam Elbląg 35-39 2320
Miłczak Maciej Gdańsk 30-34 3138
Miłejko Arkadiusz Grzybno 40-44 1627
Miotk Marcin Baniono 30-34 3556
Mironova Irina Nesterov 40-44 2278
Mirzałek Piotr Elbląg 35-39 2016
Misiec Przemysław Wejherowo 35-39 776
Misiejko Artur Gdańsk 35-39 764
Misiewicz Mikołaj Koscierzyna 18-24 1724
Miszewski Adam Gdańsk 50-54 2360
Miszewski Marcin Gdynia 25-29 1949
Miszewski Mariusz Gdańsk 35-39 1517
Miszewski Michał M. Warszawa 35-39 2469
Miszewski Wiesław Gdynia 60-64 1846
Miszk Ryszard Elbląg 40-44 2783
Miszkiel Ola Gdańsk 30-34 16
Misztal Maciej Gdynia 40-44 3179
Misztal Milena Gdańsk 30-34 1644
Mitura Wioleta Gdańsk 30-34 3368
Miziołek Michał Kutno 30-34 1102
Mleczak Michał Gdynia 25-29 1594
Młodawski Rafał Susz 40-44 433
Młodzińska Agata Gdańsk 35-39 336
Młodzińska Małgorzata Rumia 35-39 2396
Młodziński Adam Gdańsk 35-39 103
Młynarczyk Filip Gdańsk 40-44 511
Mocarski Krzysztof Banino 45-49 3671
Moczynski Leszek Bydgoszcz 65-69 -
Moderhak Mateusz Gdańsk 30-34 2848
Modzelewska Patrycja Reda 35-39 2699
Mogilewska Joanna Rusocin 30-34 464
Mogiłka Jacek Malbork 35-39 1519
Mokros Zuzanna Pabianice 18-24 3874
Mokrzan Marcin Gdynia 18-24 2632
Mokwinska Anna Gdynia 25-29 2977
Molęda Krzysztof Żuławki 40-44 862
Molin Sebastian Starogard Gdanski 30-34 -
Mollin Bartłomiej Strzelno 35-39 3708
Mongird Anna Gdańsk 30-34 3652
Moraczewski Karol Gostynin 30-34 418
Morawiecka Magdalena Gdańsk 35-39 1770
Morawski Maciej Bydgoszcz 30-34 2613
Morzuch Sylwia Gdynia 40-44 1098
Mosica Elżbieta Gdańsk 55-59 844
Moska Dawid Wejherowo 25-29 1759
Moskal Izabella Poznań 40-44 -
Moskal Michał Kowale 30-34 1124
Moskot Krzysztof Gdynia 35-39 -
Mosor Wojciech Tczew 35-39 3154
Mostowicz Zbigniew Lidzbark 30-34 625
Motławska Magdalena Gdynia 35-39 3799
Motowidło-Zawadzka Izabella Słupsk 35-39 900
Mroczek Przemysław Gdańsk 25-29 -
Mroczek Przemysław Gdańsk 25-29 803
Mroczek Sylwia Rumia 45-49 286
Mroczek Zenek Kwidzyn 45-49 1921
Mrotek Michał Lniska 40-44 3007
Mroziak Maciek Gdynia 45-49 226
Mrozowski Mateusz Milomlyn 18-24 2708
Mrozowski Sławomir Sopot 30-34 2647
Mrożek Damian Czarna Woda 40-44 3743
Mróz Agnieszka Gdańsk 30-34 2791
Mróz Krzysztof Elbląg 45-49 2117
Mróz Maria Jarocin 25-29 2170
Mruczkowska Alicja Gdańsk 50-54 487
Mruczkowski Tomasz Gdańsk 50-54 394
Mucha Żaneta Warszawa 25-29 -
Muchowski Adam Gdańsk 80-… -
Muczyński Bartosz Gdynia 40-44 2483
Mudryk Katarzyna Elblag 35-39 1116
Mudryk Przemysław Elbląg 35-39 1973
Muerau-Nowicka Hanna Bytów 50-54 3653
Mularczyk Jacek Gdańsk 45-49 2610
Mularz Mateusz Kraków 25-29 4098
Muller Tadeusz Wejherowo 45-49 3252
Murawska Joanna Gdańsk 40-44 3577
Musiał Eugeniusz Gdynia Cisowa 70-74 2969
Musiał Eugeniusz Gdynia 70-74 -
Musiał Paweł Warszawa 35-39 316
Musik Adam Mirosławiec 25-29 2646
Musik Jakub Gdańsk 25-29 1539
Musioł Mariusz Gdynia 45-49 3516
Muszyńska Małgorzata Gdynia 25-29 484
Muzyk Patryk Rumia 25-29 2213
Myslisz Bartosz Hel 35-39 1684
Myslyaeva Polina Kaliningrad 35-39 594
Mystek Artur Malbork 30-34 3116
Myszk Łukasz Gdynia 35-39 3594
Myszk Mirosław Sierakowice 40-44 3236
Myszkowska Grażyna Słupsk 50-54 192
Naczk Leonard Lębork 40-44 2306
Naczke Anna Chwaszczyno 45-49 2247
Nadolny Piotr Grabno 40-44 1421
Nadowski Paweł Gdańsk 40-44 3765
Naganowski Piotr Gdańsk 45-49 3265
Nagel Anna Bojano 40-44 1852
Nagórna Agnieszka Gdańsk 18-24 2311
Najczuk Iwona Gdańsk 40-44 2439
Najda Jan Gdańsk 18-24 2386
Najder Kacper Gdańsk 35-39 3564
Najmowicz Marzena Dobre Miasto 35-39 2925
Nalewajko Tomasz Rumia 40-44 2657
Nałęcz Adam Straszyn 25-29 1920
Nanaszko Michał Gowino 25-29 -
Napieracz Marta Gdynia 35-39 1883
Napierała Paweł Poznań 30-34 4092
Napiórkowski Grzegorz Łomianki Dolne 40-44 26
Napiórkowski Rafał Szczytno 30-34 -
Napolski Bartosz Gdańsk 30-34 1548
Narkiewicz Damian Gdańsk 40-44 4090
Narożny Grzegorz Gdańsk 40-44 3158
Naruszewicz Marta Raczki 18-24 1735
Natkaniec Angelika Gdańsk 18-24 830
Naumik Marina Kaliningrad 30-34 839
Naumiuk Marek Lublin 50-54 2458
Nawodziński Grzegorz Świdwin 40-44 1881
Nazar Radosław Pruszcz Gdański 30-34 3113
Nazaruk Wiktor Iława 30-34 2607
Necel Marek Władysławowo 45-49 1837
Nejfeld Hanna Ząbki 40-44 -
Nerc Filip Gdańsk 40-44 3520
Nesterov Vasily Kaliningrad 35-39 1436
Neubauer Anna Reda 40-44 -
Neubauer Grzegorz Juszkowo 35-39 3774
Neubauer Jacek Otomin 50-54 227
Neubert Adriana Gdynia 30-34 2987
Neufeld Marcin Gdynia 35-39 1934
Neufeld Sylwia Starogard Gdański 40-44 2529
Neumann Jarosław Gdynia 35-39 2341
Neumann Krzysztof Warszawa 45-49 3297
Neumann Sebastian Kartuzy 25-29 1361
Newski Dariusz Gołańcz 45-49 1357
Nicewicz Robert Gdynia 40-44 355
Niechoćko Agata Gdańsk 35-39 612
Niecko Krzysztof Gdańsk 35-39 441
Niedźwiadek Magdalena Gdańsk 40-44 3735
Niedźwiedzki Michał Gdynia 30-34 -
Niedźwiedź Marta Olsztyn 40-44 3821
Niekurzak Sebastian Gdańsk 25-29 1661
Niemczewski Filip Osielsko 25-29 3570
Niemczyk Rafał Pasłęk 40-44 1632
Niemczyk Wojciech Warszawa 30-34 -
Niemiec Bartłomiej Gdańsk 30-34 519
Niemierko Krzysztof Gdańsk 40-44 1310
Niemirska Katarzyna Plonsk 35-39 2990
Niepokój Patryk Polanica Zdrój 35-39 932
Nierzwicka Agnieszka Skarszewy 30-34 2447
Niespodziana Anna Rogoźno 35-39 4187
Nietupski Krzysztof Gdynia Dąbrowa 40-44 1723
Nietupski Marcin Sopot 40-44 1037
Niewęgłowski Marcin Bojano 18-24 2255
Niewiadomski Aleksander Gdańsk 35-39 3217
Niewiadomski Patryk Czarlin 25-29 453
Niewiadomy Bożena Sopot 45-49 4302
Niewiński Piotr Gdynia 45-49 4016
Nieżorawski Robert Gdynia 45-49 2679
Nieżurawski Krzysztof Śliwice 25-29 4298
Nikolaev Aleksandr Kaliningrad 40-44 4012
Nikolajuk Robert Olsztyn 35-39 -
Nikrant Tomasz Wejherowo 30-34 1492
Nipuli Juhamatti Gdansk 25-29 2894
Niski Michał Gdynia 45-49 231
Nitka Dominika Bydgoszcz 18-24 858
Nitka Grzegorz Gdańsk 40-44 1946
Nitka Piotr Gdańsk 35-39 3867
Nitkiewicz Marek Elbląg 40-44 2597
Nizioł Tomasz Warszawa 35-39 343
Noga Marcin Gdańsk 35-39 3210
Noga Witold Gdańsk 55-59 2370
Nosel Aleksandra Chwaszczyno 45-49 -
Nostitz-Jackowski Mateusz Puck 30-34 245
Novikova Olesya Kaliningrad 35-39 -
Nowacka Małgorzata Kobyłka 30-34 3749
Nowacki Michał Marcinkowo 40-44 2392
Nowaczewska Dorota Warszawa - Polska 18-24 -
Nowaczyk Tomasz Gdynia Mały Kack 35-39 3144
Nowak Arkadiusz Gdańsk 45-49 560
Nowak Arkadiusz Gdańsk 45-49 3615
Nowak Artur Gdynia 40-44 2811
Nowak Bartłomiej Gdynia 35-39 -
Nowak Jerzy Bartoszyce 50-54 4205
Nowak Konrad Elbląg 30-34 4326
Nowak Mariusz Poznań 25-29 707
Nowakowska Dominika Kiełpino 30-34 5
Nowakowska Edyta Morąg 25-29 1784
Nowakowski Andrzej Prabuty 45-49 3717
Nowara Janusz Połczyno 50-54 3131
Nowicka Katarzyna Kwidzyn-Mareza 40-44 1566
Nowicki Artur Malczyce 30-34 2770
Nowicki Jarosław Stanisławów Pierwszy 45-49 1107
Nowicki Łukasz Gdańsk 40-44 339
Nowosielaki Krzysztof Malbork 35-39 3240
Nowosielski Roman Gdynia 60-64 4393
Nowotnik Dariusz Gdańsk 55-59 2195
Nurczyk Artur Gdańsk 35-39 3521
Nuszel Paweł Gdynia 30-34 486
Nuż Anna Pruszcz Gdański 40-44 865
Nuż Jacek Pruszcz Gdański 40-44 864
Nyka Tomasz Poznań 35-39 2479
Obłuski Rafał Gdańsk 50-54 745
Obrębski Jacek Rumia 30-34 4233
Obst Karolina Gdynia 25-29 2703
Ochal Pawel Bydgoszcz 30-34 2
Ochnik Witold Gdynia 50-54 2975
Oczachowska Karolina Gdańsk 35-39 448
Odya Marcin Gdańsk 40-44 3886
Odziemczyk Tomasz Elbląg 30-34 1512
Ogiegło Witold Gdynia 45-49 1628
Ohler Aleksandra Gdynia 30-34 1545
Ojczenasz Andrzej Gdańsk 35-39 2568
Okołotowicz Marcin Gdańsk 35-39 3946
Okołotowicz Sebastian Słupsk 30-34 128
Okon Michal Gdynia 40-44 2670
Okrój Piotr Maszewo Lęborskie 25-29 2668
Okuniewski Dawid Garczyn 30-34 809
Olchowski Łukasz Gdańsk 30-34 3842
Olczak Mariusz Łódź 40-44 2675
Olczak Oskar Sanniki 30-34 1800
Olczyk Grzegorz Warszawa 40-44 1391
Olech Aleksandra Gdynia 35-39 1424
Olejniczak Andrzej Gdańsk 65-69 2052
Olejnik Agata Warszawa 35-39 547
Oleksiewicz Tomasz Gdańsk 35-39 366
Oleksy Hanna Elbląg 45-49 644
Olendrzyński Łukasz Gdańsk 25-29 1319
Oleszczuk Monika Mosty, Gmina Kosakowo 40-44 -
Olewczyńska Maria Gdańsk 30-34 3006
Olewniczak Piotr Żukowo 18-24 3408
Olewniczak Robert Żukowo 50-54 1415
Olewnik Daniel Gdańsk 25-29 2893
Oller Grzegorz Koteże 45-49 3283
Oller Joachim Koteże 25-29 3391
Olszewska Agnieszka Gdynia 30-34 2678
Olszewska Karina Gdynia 40-44 2373
Olszewska Mariola Sztum 50-54 3696
Olszewska Monika Sztum 25-29 2265
Olszewski Adam Gdynia 45-49 2374
Olszewski Bartosz Sztum 25-29 4177
Olszewski Krzysztof Gdańsk 55-59 3978
Olszewski Marek Lidzbark Warmiński 45-49 -
Olszewski Mateusz Dźwierzuty 18-24 465
Olszewski Michał Wejherowo 40-44 1135
Olszewski Roman Elbląg 40-44 2431
Olszowy Paweł Starogard Gdański 30-34 -
Olszówka Małgorzata Gdansk 35-39 714
Olszyński Kamil Gdynia 25-29 1425
Ołowski Sławomir Mińsk Mazowiecki 35-39 3067
Omernik Elżbieta Pruszcz Gdański 35-39 4351
Onak Izabela Gliwice 45-49 3369
Onisk Dorota Olsztyn 30-34 1398
Oniszczuk Jarosław Gdańsk 35-39 3185
Opaciński Henryk Chełmża 40-44 3248
Opanasenko Volodymyr Wroclaw 30-34 1301
Ordakowski Filip Gdynia 18-24 3454
Oriol-Signerska Monika Gdańsk 40-44 2293
Orlik Wojciech Gdynia 45-49 1711
Orlikowska Agnieszka Milanówek 45-49 3379
Orlikowska Małgorzata Hamburg 25-29 903
Orlikowski Eugeniusz Koleczkowo 65-69 -
Orliński Tomasz Legionowo 35-39 1758
Orłowska Alicja Debrzno 40-44 4004
Orłowska Aniela Warszawa 30-34 2382
Orłowska Anna Gdańsk 35-39 3051
Orłowska Beata Kołobrzeg 45-49 1743
Orłowski Artur Rotmanka 40-44 1914
Orłowski Przemysław Gdańsk 40-44 3910
Ornal Mirosław Wejherowo 55-59 951
Orzechowski Piotr Gdańsk 30-34 2496
Orzeł Dariusz Gdańsk 45-49 3925
Orzeł Dariusz Elbląg 50-54 2029
Orzeł Grzegorz Gdańsk 40-44 3464
Orzeł-Curyło Barbara Gdańsk 30-34 3785
Orzędowski Dominik Kwidzyn 45-49 1790
Orzoł Kamil Gdynia 30-34 4164
Orzoł Katarzyna Elbląg 45-49 3885
Osak Monika Gdańsk 30-34 3208
Osek Michał Gdańsk 30-34 1798
Osiak Arkadiusz Otwock 45-49 3022
Osiak Kacper Gdańsk 18-24 1824
Osiecka Emilia Warszawa 30-34 725
Osienicka Paulina Warszawa 25-29 2222
Osiewicz Piotr Gdańsk 50-54 3092
Osintsev Denis Kaliningrad (236010) 25-29 2062
Osiński Piotr Ostróda 45-49 2441
Osiński Ryszard Malbork 50-54 3902
Oskierko Łukasz Warszawa - Polska 25-29 6
Osmańska Emilia Bratian 40-44 2126
Ossowska Małgorzata Luzino 40-44 2666
Ossowska Maria Gdynia 35-39 -
Ossowska Oktawia Kartuzy 18-24 3405
Ossowski Arkadiusz Luzino 45-49 2653
Ostapczuk Kamil Gdynia 40-44 82
Ostojska Ewa Reda 40-44 -
Ostrowska Beata Gdańsk 35-39 1462
Ostrowska Katarzyna Gdańsk 25-29 3049
Ostrowska-Badura Anna Bezrzecze 35-39 2730
Ostrowski Grzegorz Gdynia 35-39 104
Ostrowski Tomasz Łęgowo 30-34 2314
Osuch Anna Warszawa 18-24 -
Osuch Mirka Grudziądz 50-54 2623
Osytek Agnieszka Warszawa 40-44 3084
Ośko Adam Olsztyn 35-39 4245
Otkińska Anna Mrągowo 35-39 1793
Otlewski Marcin Kwidzyn 35-39 2753
Otłowski Grzegorz Elbląg 30-34 2962
Ovcharuk Vera Winnica 35-39 4405
Ovcinicov Irina Warszawa 25-29 2769
Owczarek Zbigniew Gdańsk 50-54 3681
Owczarz Wojciech Niepodległe Królestwo Demptowa 25-29 3070
Owczarzak Daria Bydgoszcz 25-29 3180
Owerczuk Łukasz Gdańsk 35-39 4174
Owsianny Mateusz Warszawa 30-34 1172
Ozimski Adam Przywidz 35-39 3031
Ozorowski Lukasz Gdansk 35-39 730
Ożarowska Paulina Gdańsk 25-29 2364
Ożarowski Marcin Gdańsk 35-39 2746
Ożóg Karolina Sadowa 40-44 -
Paavola Ryan Racine 30-34 2305
Pabian Dariusz Krakow 40-44 -
Pabich Marek Kargoszyn 40-44 2920
Pabich Olga Kargoszyn 40-44 2919
Pacek Marcin Gdynia 40-44 3358
Pachnia Michał Pruszcz Gdański 25-29 690
Pacholec Paweł Gdynia 35-39 3947
Pachucki Adam Gdańsk 35-39 10022
Pachulski Michał Gdańsk 35-39 1089
Pachwicewicz-Kiełb Dorota Gdańsk 40-44 564
Pacyga-Grajewska Joanna Gdańsk 35-39 1070
Pacyno Wojciech Gdańsk 35-39 2761
Paczkowski Konrad Gdańsk 30-34 3069
Paczosa Kinga Bydgoszcz 25-29 512
Paczóska Natalia Warszawa 35-39 2888
Paćkowski Dawid Pokrzydowo 30-34 -
Padalak Piotr Borkowo Łostowickie 50-54 853
Pagórski Łukasz Mława 18-24 2996
Pajewska Sławomira Gdynia 60-64 3726
Pajura Robert Gdynia 30-34 1016
Pakula Ania Gdynia Orlowo 40-44 -
Pakula Marcin Gdynia Orlowo 40-44 -
Pakuła Mateusz Słupsk 30-34 3155
Palaschke Michał Gdańsk 25-29 1646
Paliński Włodzimierz Susz 40-44 2861
Paliwoda Dawid Przystajń 25-29 4334
Pallach Lech Gdynia 35-39 2060
Palus Damian Gdańsk 18-24 4212
Paluszek Piotr Gdańsk 30-34 1643
Paluszek Zygadłowicz Maria Elbląg 35-39 1045
Pałacha Maciek Mosty, Gmina Kosakowo 40-44 3675
Pałasz Adam Gdańsk 35-39 930
Pałetko Ryszard Nieborowice 45-49 2819
Pałka Michał Gdańsk 18-24 3543
Pałka Stanisław Gdańsk 50-54 238
Pałuszna Anna Czeladź 35-39 3940
Pałysa Marek Dawidy Bankowe 40-44 3707
Pamięta Krzysztof Gdańsk 45-49 4034
Panasko Grzegorz Borkowo Łostowickie 30-34 2958
Panc Katarzyna Gdańsk 30-34 -
Panek Michał Sopot 30-34 543
Pankiewicz Kasia Gdańsk 35-39 422
Pankowski Tomasz Gdańsk 40-44 137
Papke Paweł Gdańsk 35-39 1658
Paprocka Ewelina Obliwice 30-34 10
Papuziński Piotr Łódź 30-34 2733
Paracki Michał Pruszcz Gdański 35-39 1248
Parasiński Michał Gdynia 35-39 2518
Parfieniuk Michał Ogrodniczki 25-29 3618
Parulski Grzegorz Gdańsk 45-49 23
Parus Anna Konin 25-29 1058
Parusiński Jan Gdańsk 60-64 3787
Paruszewska Katarzyna Gdynia 35-39 4276
Paryś Anna Gdańsk 25-29 685
Pasa Horia George Buzau 18-24 4399
Paschke Roman Gdynia 35-39 176
Pasek Edward Gdańsk 45-49 3469
Pasek Jan Świeszyno 60-64 2929
Pasek Patrycja Świeszyno 18-24 2931
Pasek Paula Świeszyno 30-34 2930
Pasierb Alicja Gdańsk 35-39 681
Pasierbek Witek Sucha Beskidzka 45-49 3345
Pasierbska Ewa Gdańsk 18-24 3438
Pasisz Daniel Gdynia 30-34 3439
Pasternak Joanna Warszawa 35-39 2520
Pasternak Joanna Kołobrzeg 18-24 -
Pasternak Magdalena Kołobrzeg 35-39 1765
Pasternak Radosław Lidzbark Warmiński 30-34 3662
Pastusiak Adam Warszawa 30-34 -
Pastwa Adrian Olsztyn 30-34 1275
Pastwa Bogna Gdańsk 25-29 2634
Pastwa Donata Bydgoszcz 45-49 3343
Paszkowski Paweł Gdańsk 30-34 966
Paszkowski Tadeusz Gdynia 30-34 2549
Paś Aleksandra Głogów 25-29 1747
Patoka Jarosław Karczemki 50-54 3501
Patyk Artur Gdańsk 40-44 2235
Pawelska Kamila Gdynia 18-24 41
Pawelski Marek Gdynia 30-34 109
Pawlak Dezyderia Gdynia 35-39 2602
Pawlak Katarzyna Wrocław 40-44 2146
Pawlak Zenon Wejherowo 45-49 2201
Pawlik Michał Gdańsk 30-34 397
Pawlyta Weronika Elbląg 30-34 554
Pawłowska Dorota Marzęcice 35-39 3270
Pawłowski Łukasz Poznań 18-24 2143
Pawłowski Mariusz Marzęcice 40-44 3269
Pawłowski Mirosław Gdańsk 35-39 3238
Pawłowski Paweł Gdansk 30-34 829
Pazik Dariusz Rumia 25-29 1660
Pączek Andrzej Gdańsk 45-49 2953
Peda Tomasz Lidzbark Warmiński 45-49 2616
Peek Krystian Gdansk 40-44 244
Pekalski Bartosz Gdańsk 35-39 3562
Pelnikowski Robert Gdańsk 45-49 3872
Pełkowski Karol Gdynia 35-39 2388
Pełszyński Jacek Gdańsk 35-39 -
Penk Daniel Gdańsk 35-39 1264
Penk Łukasz Elbląg 30-34 3247
Peplińska Iwona Lębork 50-54 1064
Pepliński Piotr Lębork 50-54 1063
Pera Mariusz Kalisz 30-34 3852
Pergoł Bogusław Gdańsk 45-49 2820
Pergoł Marek Borkowo Łostowickie 45-49 2584
Perlański Andrzej Łódź 35-39 1106
Perłowska Ewa Gdańsk 30-34 1117
Perski Marcin Reda 35-39 -
Perszyńska Wioletta Stężyca 35-39 358
Perszyński Cezary Stężyca 40-44 361
Perucki Maciej Gdynia 30-34 3663
Pes Magdalena Gdynia 35-39 3174
Petelski Paweł Gdańsk 60-64 1360
Petriczek Wojciech Iława 30-34 2948
Pęcherzewski Jacek Gdansk Wrzeszcz 50-54 1344
Pępiak Anna Gdańsk 45-49 4330
Pępiak Leszek Gdańsk 45-49 1936
Pęsko Michał Gdańsk 40-44 3694
Piankowski Filip Wąglikowice 18-24 -
Piasta-Serafin Natalia Jabłonna 35-39 2705
Piatek Waldemar Sieradz 40-44 902
Piątek Justyna Gdańsk 25-29 2058
Piątkowska Magdalena Świeszyno 40-44 3173
Piątkowski Bartosz Świeszyno 40-44 3160
Piątkowski Piotr Pruszkow 18-24 2936
Pich Ania Gdańsk 35-39 2218
Pich Paweł Gdańsk 25-29 2524
Piechnik Antoni Krakow 30-34 3686
Piechota Janusz Gdańsk 65-69 70
Piechota Maciej Gdynia 35-39 3436
Piechowiak Michał Starogard Gdański 40-44 1086
Piechowicz Waldemar Gdańsk 45-49 1002
Pieciukiewicz Paweł Gdańsk 30-34 1162
Piekac Karol Słupsk 35-39 2470
Pieklik Agnieszka Nowa Wieś Malborska 35-39 1821
Piekut Marcin Wejherowo 40-44 1115
Pielaszek Piotr Wrocław 50-54 455
Pienczke Mateusz Gdańsk 30-34 2034
Pieńkowski Marcin Pułtusk 25-29 1403
Pieńkowski Tomasz Gdańsk 35-39 267
Piepke Monika Gdynia 35-39 2025
Piernicki Bartłomiej Gdynia 35-39 2055
Pierścionek- Sarnowska Małgorzata Brodnica 45-49 2660
Pierucki Andrzej Gdańsk 40-44 3907
Pierzchliński Dariusz Gdańsk 40-44 1230
Piesio Patryk Wejherowo 25-29 1532
Pieterwas Artur Grupa 35-39 2032
Pietrowicz Krzysztof Gdynia 40-44 29
Pietrucki Krzysztof Warszawa 40-44 -
Pietruszewski Marek Gdynia 45-49 4357
Pietruszyński Janusz Elbląg 40-44 1039
Pietryczuk Dariusz Pruszcz Gdański 30-34 1639
Pietrzak Anna Gdynia 25-29 3900
Pietrzak Bartłomiej Luboń 35-39 1136
Pietrzak Jacek Gdynia 30-34 2182
Pietrzak Jakub Działdowo 35-39 4356
Pietrzak Kamil Gdynia 30-34 3901
Pietrzkiewicz Urszula Gdańsk 50-54 2557
Pietrzyk Daniel Kraśnik 30-34 2270
Pietrzykowska Wanda Kalisz 50-54 3490
Pietrzyński Dawid Gdańsk 25-29 2743
Pięta Sylwester Straszyn 25-29 4191
Piętowski Grzegorz Piastów 50-54 4288
Pilachowska Anna Gdynia 40-44 2537
Pilarczyk Iwona Poznań 35-39 3471
Pilarska-Korczak Jowita Zielona Góra 45-49 1762
Pilarski Krzysztof Toruń 35-39 4082
Pilarski Piotr Inowrocław 40-44 1913
Pilecka Malgorzata Rumia 40-44 1356
Pilecki Robert Rumia 40-44 1329
Pilich Sławomir Gdańsk 25-29 -
Pilski Andrzej Frombork 65-69 291
Pindelski Michał Gdynia Mały Kack 25-29 4189
Pinker Stanisław Gdansk 35-39 3849
Piotrkowski Łukasz Ząbrowo 25-29 1951
Piotrowicz Ewa Gdańsk 30-34 1015
Piotrowicz-Janczak Hanna Pszczółki 30-34 2872
Piotrowska Dagmara Gdańsk 45-49 875
Piotrowska Magda Gdańsk 25-29 1011
Piotrowski Bogusław Gdańsk 55-59 -
Piotrowski Krzysztof Gdańsk 55-59 1217
Piotrowski Łukasz Gdańsk 25-29 3225
Piotrowski Mateusz Sierakowice 25-29 2755
Piotrowski Paweł Gdańsk 25-29 1270
Piotrowski Paweł Gdynia 35-39 3054
Piotrowski Sławek Gdansk 35-39 171
Piotrowski Sławomir Gdynia 55-59 3561
Piórek Rafał Jabłowo 40-44 3209
Piórko Ewa Gdańsk 40-44 541
Piórkowski Marcin Elbląg 40-44 4128
Pipka Adam Prokowo 40-44 272
Pirozek Agnieszka Szczecin 25-29 -
Pisarewicz Karol Warszawa 25-29 2405
Pisarski Patryk Gdańsk 35-39 3752
Piskunowicz Paweł Gdynia 45-49 1286
Piszczewiat Zenon Malbork 45-49 1254
Piwanski Krzysztof Pruszcz Gdański 30-34 -
Piwko Grażyna Gdynia 60-64 3948
Piwońska Magdalena Gdynia 30-34 4106
Piwowarczyk Wojciech Pyrzyce 18-24 3891
Piwowarek Andrzej Warszawa 40-44 3614
Planutis Wojciech Gdynia 25-29 1457
Plata Arkadiusz Wołomin 30-34 3027
Plata Kamil Gdynia 45-49 3012
Platta Marek Lublewo Gdańskie 45-49 4322
Plech Michał Piekary Śląskie 18-24 4269
Pleszewicz-Hoffmann Agnieszka Elbląg 35-39 -
Plewiński Rafał Gdynia 30-34 265
Plewiński Wojciech Zalesie Górne 35-39 1504
Plicht Piotr Gdańsk 25-29 2027
Plieth Jacob Dorking 40-44 3536
Plieth Jerzy Gdańsk 65-69 3544
Pliszka Krzysztof Gdańsk 40-44 2519
Plonczak Patrycja Gdansk 25-29 997
Plotzki Piotr Wejherowo 50-54 2227
Płachta Jacek Gdańsk 40-44 2113
Pławski Robert Wojciech Elbląg 30-34 3057
Płażyński Bartosz Sosnowiec 35-39 4242
Płocha Tomasz Pogórze 40-44 3917
Płończak Jacek Gdańsk 50-54 1700
Płosiński Karol Malbork 30-34 4363
Płoski Jarek Gdynia 45-49 2361
Płoskonka Bartosz Chojnice 25-29 4414
Płotka Kamil Gdynia 25-29 1910
Płotka Karol Lębork 25-29 3039
Png Suseł Alek Mikołów 25-29 2979
Pniewski Rafał Pruszcz Gdański 40-44 2285
Poblocki Tomasz Banino 50-54 4321
Pobłocki Krystian Rumia 25-29 2671
Pochranowicz Daniel Gdańsk 45-49 3133
Pociejewski Wojciech Lidzbark Warmiński 30-34 1716
Poczobut Tomasz Niestępowo 45-49 2355
Podczarska Izabela Kolbudy 45-49 2330
Podczarski Tomasz Kolbudy 45-49 2336
Podgórska Monika Łochów 25-29 108
Podgórski Artur Reda 30-34 274
Podgórski Sławomir Chwaszczyno 45-49 1727
Podolak Dorota Lębork 35-39 2485
Podralska Wioletta Gdańsk 35-39 752
Podsiadło Wojciech Kielce 25-29 2797
Podstawka Piotr Stanisławów 30-34 3218
Podwysocka Dominika Pruszcz Gdański 35-39 32
Podwysocki Wojciech Pruszcz Gdański 35-39 2169
Pogorielska Viktoriia Kharkiv 25-29 4415
Pogorzelski Jarek Pszczółki 55-59 2914
Pogorzelski Paweł Gdynia 25-29 1454
Pogorzelski Wojciech Wejherowo 30-34 2383
Pohnke Władysław Gdańsk 70-74 943
Pojmaj Marcin Gdańsk 18-24 3079
Pokorny Edward Ustka 65-69 2758
Pokwicka Karolina Gdańsk 40-44 310
Pokwicki Wojciech Kwidzyn 45-49 1577
Pol Bartosz Rawicz 35-39 669
Polak Maciej Sopot 35-39 3709
Polański Marcin Sztutowo 25-29 782
Polański Sławomir Gdynia 30-34 -
Polewski Robert Gdynia 35-39 1771
Polichnowska Dominika Gdynia 25-29 2932
Polichnowski Michał Mosty, Gmina Kosakowo 30-34 579
Polkowski Piotr Warszawa 30-34 4381
Polonis Marcin Rumia 18-24 4280
Polonis Michał Katowice 30-34 1074
Poławski Piort Otwock 45-49 872
Połom Adam Gdańsk 30-34 4361
Połom Joanna Bobowo 40-44 3135
Połom Katarzyna Gdańsk 30-34 1405
Połom Maciej Bobowo 40-44 3130
Połoński Piotr Gdańsk Osowa 35-39 728
Pomałecka-Canchaya Joanna Gdynia 30-34 212
Poniatowska Aleksandra Banino 35-39 -
Ponichtera Patryk Częstochowa 25-29 1332
Poniewierski Marek Gdańsk 35-39 -
Popiel Marek Gdańsk 35-39 429
Popiesz Agnieszka Bydgoszcz 40-44 2466
Popiesz Zbigniew Bydgoszcz 40-44 2465
Popiołek Krzysztof Tychy 25-29 4349
Popławski Jakub Tadeusz Gdańsk 25-29 1375
Popławski-Niewiadomski Wiesław Warszawa 45-49 268
Popov Vasilij Kaliningrad 25-29 2099
Popowska Magdalena Gdańsk 45-49 2852
Popowski Jaroslaw Warszawa 45-49 4085
Popów-Szczypiorowska Monika Gdańsk 40-44 3513
Poreda Anna Gdańsk 25-29 2721
Poreda Piotr Wejherowo 30-34 -
Porębski Wojciech Dobre Miasto 40-44 2172
Porzeżyński Maciej Gdańsk 18-24 954
Porzych Katarzyna Słupsk 30-34 3598
Poss Marcin Warszawa 40-44 -
Posyniak Anna Brzeg 40-44 552
POSZEWIECKI MAREK Gdańsk 40-44 2961
Potapov Bogdan Kaliningrad 35-39 4385
Potocka Aniela Gdańsk 35-39 -
Potrykus Małgorzata Koleczkowo Gm. Szemud 45-49 1886
Potulska Karolina Gdynia 40-44 1399
Potulski Jacek Gdynia 40-44 1400
Potyrała Bartosz Sopot 35-39 890
Powała Łukasz Biskupiec 30-34 2924
Powązka Krzysztof Olsztyn 35-39 3451
Poznańska Natalia Gniew 25-29 2376
Poźniak Cezary Kwidzyn 45-49 2043
Pożarowszczyk Agnieszka Gdańsk 18-24 3443
Pożarowszczyk Andrzej Gdańsk 45-49 3445
Prabucki Piotr Starogard Gdański 40-44 1592
Pratnicki Mariusz Gdynia 35-39 2481
Preiss Przemysław Gdańsk 35-39 166
Preiss Radosław Gdańsk 40-44 1278
Preuss Daniel Bydgoszcz 40-44 1202
Prędki Marcin Warszawa 35-39 1761
Priebe Adam Gdynia 35-39 411
Prinz Agnieszka Gdynia 25-29 3626
Procelewski Krzysztof Gdańsk 30-34 2717
Prokopczuk Paweł Gdańsk 35-39 -
Prokopiuk Bożena Bydgoszcz 30-34 1299
Prokopiuk Jarosław Gdynia 50-54 3364
Prokopiuk Krzysztof Gdynia 40-44 934
Prokopiuk Michał Bydgoszcz 30-34 1300
Prokopiuk Przemysław Ostróda 30-34 3613
Prokopowicz Joanna Gdansk 25-29 4139
Prokorym Karol Gdańsk 35-39 3266
Pruchniewski Karol Szczytno 30-34 3839
Prucnal Paweł Warszawa 40-44 1321
Prus Marek Gdańsk 35-39 3193
Prusinowski Tomasz Pruszcz Gdański 40-44 4060
Pruska Bożena Gdańsk 40-44 1812
Pruss Katarzyna Szczecin 40-44 1903
Pryczak Tomasz Poznań 35-39 -
Pryliński Błażej Rumia 35-39 3284
Przeradzki Kamil Gąbin 30-34 3733
Przewoska Katarzyna Gdynia 35-39 2579
Przewoski Artur Gdańsk 35-39 1786
Przewoźniak Maciej Komorniki 35-39 3977
Przeździak Katarzyna Gdańsk 55-59 3423
Przeździak Marek Gdańsk 50-54 3420
Przybylski Jarosław Posada 40-44 3376
Przybylski Krzysztof Konin 35-39 3374
Przybylski Leszek Luboń 45-49 1992
Przybylski Sobiesław Dębogórze 35-39 2319
Przybył Wawrzyniec Bydgoszcz 25-29 2497
Przybysz Marcin Gdańsk 40-44 134
Przykłota Ewa Gdańsk 40-44 165
Przykłota Paulina Gdańsk 18-24 264
Przyłucka Anna Gdańsk 45-49 480
Przymorski Waldemar Ustka 45-49 567
Przypek Marcin Sztum 25-29 2394
Przysiężna Grażyna Gdańsk 50-54 792
Przysiężny Grzegorz Gdańsk 55-59 755
Przywieczerski Krzysztof Włocławek 25-29 3178
Psiuk Andrzej Rybno 50-54 947
Pstrong Mariusz Gdynia 40-44 2033
Pszczolińska Alicja Gdańsk 45-49 2011
Pszczoliński Michał Gdańsk 50-54 3976
Pszczółkowska Katarzyna Gdańsk 25-29 2918
Pszczółkowska Patrycja Gdańsk 25-29 3190
Pszczółkowski Artur Warszawa 40-44 3794
Pszczółkowski Paweł Olsztyn 25-29 4118
Ptaszek Maciej Gdańsk 30-34 527
Ptaszyńska Ewa Gdańsk 25-29 1059
Puchalska Anna Gdańsk 30-34 290
Puchalski Tomasz Gdańsk 40-44 396
Puchała Tadeusz Gdańsk 40-44 3529
Puciłowski Marek Gdańsk 30-34 3781
Pudlis Monika Orneta 40-44 -
Pudło Marcin Gdańsk 35-39 3744
Pujszo Przemysław Gdańsk 40-44 4009
Pujszo Sławomir Chwaszczyno 40-44 508
Pultowicz Łukasz Gdynia 30-34 2617
Pultyn Mateusz Gdańsk 25-29 2764
Pułtuski Marian Gdańsk 40-44 4023
Pupek Mariusz Mrągowo 30-34 4188
Pusdrowski Michał Reda 35-39 3676
Puszynski Piotr Orle 45-49 3844
Putno Magdalena Gdańsk 25-29 4366
Puweł Krzysztof Gdańsk 30-34 1899
Pykało Ewa Warszawa 30-34 3441
Pyl Radosław Braniewo 35-39 2006
Pypeć Mariusz Prabuty 35-39 3111
Pyra-Kuczyńska Marzena Jeżewo 40-44 1413
Pyrek Kamil Konin 25-29 1581
Pyrzewski Wojciech Susz 30-34 1823
Pytliński Krzysztof Elbląg 45-49 4028
Pyzik-Kapszewicz Angelika Sztum 30-34 2940
Quirini Klaudia Gdańsk 18-24 -
Quirini Roman Gdańsk 50-54 2763
Rachoń Karolina Gdańsk 25-29 2744
Rachwalik Kamil Mrągowo 25-29 2139
Raczoń Przemysław Gdańsk 35-39 2078
Raczyńska Ewa Gdynia Witomino 35-39 3526
Radczak Marcin Poznań 35-39 925
Radczuk Marcin Tuchom 35-39 -
Radecka Ilona Malbork 30-34 3125
Radford Paul Sidney 55-59 1277
Radkowska Małgorzata Warszawa 25-29 1395
Radłowski Mariusz Puck 45-49 3831
Radomska Dominika Kaczory 18-24 4109
Radomski Arkadiusz Gdańsk 40-44 952
Radtke Rafał Bytów 35-39 2998
Radziej Piotr Gdańsk 40-44 3259
Radzieńska Kamila Gdynia 30-34 2837
Radzikowski Artur Gdańsk 45-49 2824
Radzio Oskar Reda 25-29 3555
Radziukiewicz Grzegorz Bergen 40-44 338
Radziun Piotr Gdańsk 40-44 1828
Ragiel Agnieszka Wrocław 35-39 4066
Raita Oksana Lwow 25-29 4406
Rajca Agnieszka Lodz 45-49 1068
Rajcic Maciej Warszawa 35-39 -
Rajek Radosław Tczew 30-34 2273
Rajkowski Leszek Iława 35-39 3421
Rajkowski Tomasz Gubin 25-29 860
Rajski Jacek Gdańsk 40-44 659
Rapacka Monika Pasłęk 40-44 2620
Rapacki Grzegorz Pasłęk 40-44 2615
Ratajczyk Robert Garwolin 40-44 2619
Ratuszyńska Katarzyna Olsztyn 40-44 2999
Rażewski Maciej Malbork 18-24 1772
Rażewski Tomasz Malbork 45-49 1740
Rąbca Marek Sopot 25-29 4072
Reclaw Andrzej Sierakowice 40-44 2890
Reddig Krzysztof Gdynia 40-44 2206
Redwanz Tomasz Gdańsk 25-29 2580
Redzimski Piotr Gdańsk 40-44 148
Regan Jasiński Janina Maria Pia Gdansk 55-59 1678
Reginia Piotr Wejherowo 30-34 93
Reginia Rafał Gdansk 30-34 63
Regliński Paweł Juszkowo 40-44 3260
Reinholz Elżbieta Szczecin 35-39 496
Rejmer Małgorzata Gdańsk 45-49 182
Remiszewski Zbigniew Mikołajki 45-49 -
Reske Daniel Gdańsk 35-39 1701
Respondek Jarosław Gdansk 25-29 3373
Reszka Hanna Zielonka 55-59 -
Reszke Filip Wejherowo 18-24 -
Retmaniak Sylwia ewa Skubianka 30-34 71
Reuter Tomasz Sopot 45-49 1392
Rewers Dariusz Kosakowo 40-44 2225
Rębisz Michał Mełno 30-34 -
Richert Jarosław Luzino 35-39 1550
Richert Waldemar Pruszcz Gdanski 40-44 3428
Richter Jacek Gdynia 35-39 593
Riegel Mateusz Gdańsk 30-34 2786
Robaszkiewicz Edyta Rumia 40-44 149
Robaszkiewicz Tomasz Rumia 40-44 147
Roch Kamil Gdańsk 30-34 1263
Roclawska Danusia Gdansk 40-44 3309
Rocławski Piotr Gdańsk 35-39 772
Roczniok Piotr Gdynia 45-49 257
Roczyński Krzysztof Gdańsk 50-54 2970
Roczyński Michał Gdański 40-44 1236
Rodak Grzegorz Gdańsk 30-34 3040
Rodriguez Lopez Miguel Angel Gdańsk 40-44 3753
Rodziński Damian Słupsk 35-39 -
Roeske Mariusz Minkowice 35-39 292
Rogacka Dorota Gdańsk 40-44 52
Rogacki Tomasz Gdańsk 40-44 195
Rogala Anna Gdańsk 30-34 50
Rogala Łukasz Słupsk 35-39 1308
Rogala Marek Gdańsk 35-39 4331
Rogala Mateusz Warszawa 30-34 981
Rogalska Magdalena Gdańsk 30-34 136
Rogała Adam Gdynia 40-44 54
Rogawski Sebastian Gdańsk 35-39 1944
Roginski Michal Piaseczno 30-34 2766
Rogińska Katarzyna Gdańsk 50-54 3748
Rogiński Łukasz Mragowo 18-24 -
Rogocz Maciej Gdynia 40-44 3866
Rogov Ruslan Kaliningrad 30-34 -
Rogowska Małgorzata Pruszcz Gdański 25-29 805
Rogowska Monika Gdynia 35-39 2542
Rogowska-Tomczyk Katarzyna Żelistrzewo 40-44 276
Rogowski Leszek Gdańsk 40-44 4226
Rogowski Sebastian Żelistrzewo 40-44 362
Rogoziewicz Piotr Grudziądz 55-59 467
Rogozińska Monika Olsztyn 30-34 -
Rogulska-Słomińska Agnieszka Olsztyn 35-39 4182
Rojas Frannelk Gdańsk 35-39 4408
Rojewski Maciej Warszawa 30-34 3239
Rok-Czapiewska Iwona Gdańsk 25-29 17
Rokicki Mariusz Płońsk 35-39 3016
Rolbiecka Alicja Reda 35-39 3372
Rolewski Kuba Wladyslawowo 25-29 1841
Roliński Cezary Zblewo 35-39 3919
Roman Elżbieta Brzeg 40-44 600
Romanek Marek Zambrów 55-59 3830
Romanowicz Piotr Rotmanka 40-44 1123
Romanowska Beata Gdynia 50-54 873
Romanowski Paweł Gdańsk 30-34 1412
Romaszkiewicz Piotr Miłocin 40-44 2086
Romo Juha Sopot 30-34 1402
Romowicz Mateusz Gdynia 35-39 3323
Romski Orzech Romek Szczecin 35-39 1574
Ronda-Tchórz Sylwester Warszawa 30-34 4204
Ronduda Robert Gdynia 40-44 1742
Ronij Lukasz Kołobrzeg 35-39 4153
Ropel Mirosław Wejherowo 55-59 2236
Rosa Bogusława Gdańsk 65-69 2188
Rosa Grzegorz Luzino 35-39 3015
Rosa Katarzyna Gdańsk 30-34 539
Rosa Katarzyna Pruszcz Gd. 40-44 2434
Rosenkranc Mariusz Gdynia 30-34 2588
Rosiński Krzysztof Gronowo Górne 45-49 2855
Roslan-Krasinska Basia Gdansk 35-39 2823
Rostankowski Rafał Gdańsk 30-34 942
Roszczynialski Michał Gdynia 30-34 4155
Roszkowski Zdzisław Borkowo 55-59 2256
Rozenkiewicz Waldemar Gdynia 60-64 2915
Rozmus Katarzyna Gdańsk 35-39 302
Rozmus Wiktor Gdańsk 35-39 91
Rożek Paulina Starogard Gdański 18-24 3242
Rożyk Krzysztof Gdynia 45-49 4382
Rucińska Maja Marzęcino 18-24 1766
Ruciński Marek Gdynia 45-49 2608
Ruczyński Maciej Rumia 50-54 1479
Rudnicka Mariola Gdańsk 30-34 4367
Rudnicki Michał Gdynia 35-39 3803
Rudnik Dagmara Pruszcz Gdański 25-29 972
Rudnik Janina Ewa Krępa Słupska 40-44 131
Rudnik Krzysztof Krępa Słupska 35-39 140
Rudo Magdalena Juszkowo 30-34 2991
Rudo Paweł Juszkowo 30-34 3028
Rudziński Jacek Tychowo 40-44 3522
Rudziński Radosław Białogard 35-39 3779
Rudzko Wojciech Wejherowo 45-49 435
Rupińska Agnieszka Gdańsk 35-39 746
Rurkowski Krzysztof Chwaszczyno 30-34 3602
Rusiłowicz Magdalena Gdańsk 30-34 1897
Rusin Bartosz Jabłonna 40-44 4094
Rusin Piotr Konin 50-54 3930
Ruszczyńska-Pluta Kinga Słupsk 30-34 -
Rutkowska Anna Wałcz 45-49 1820
Rutkowska Olga Gdansk 35-39 2686
Rutkowski Artur Przechlewo 50-54 4068
Rutkowski Grzegorz Słupsk 45-49 3388
Rutkowski Maciej Czestkowo 40-44 3347
Rutkowski Piotr Pruszcz Gdański 45-49 122
Rutkowski Wojciech Przechlewo 18-24 4031
Rutyna Grzegorz Głogów 30-34 1538
Ruzych Mariia Kaliningrad 25-29 1292
Rybaczek Paweł Rumia 40-44 3231
Rybakowski Darek Gdańsk 40-44 2578
Rybakowski Dawid Gdańsk 40-44 767
Rybandt Alicja Reda 55-59 -
Rybarczyk Dominika Bydgoszcz 18-24 1543
Rybiński Mariusz Chwaszczyno 30-34 2249
Rybitwa Jarosław Grodzisk Mazowiecki 30-34 786
Rybka Tomasz Działdowo 25-29 -
Rycewicz Wojciech Gdańsk 30-34 1071
Rychlicki Paweł Gdańsk 25-29 1019
Rychłowski Michał Poznań 40-44 1273
Rychter Krzysztof Gdańsk 35-39 2077
Rychter Tomasz Bojano 40-44 1612
Ryczkowski Robert Ząbki 40-44 -
Rydzanowska Żaneta Biskupiec 40-44 2528
Rydzanowski Tomasz Biskupiec 50-54 2644
Rygielski Arkadiusz Sławno 25-29 3869
Rykaczewski Marek Gdańsk-Wrzeszcz 18-24 -
Rymarkiewicz Karol Gdańsk 35-39 79
Rymkiewicz Aleksandra Elbląg 50-54 -
Rynko Paweł Olsztyn 35-39 3375
Rypiński Łukasz Mańkowo 30-34 -
Rządca Grzegorz Pruszcz Gdański 35-39 2175
Rządca Marcin Kwidzyn 35-39 3097
Rządca Monika Pruszcz Gdański 30-34 2155
Rządkowska Maria Ustka 40-44 1214
Rządkowski Hubert Ustka 45-49 1213
Rzenca Tomasz Chwaszczyno 30-34 -
Rzentkowski Grzegorz Bydgoszcz 40-44 4314
Rzepecki Mateusz Gdansk 25-29 3005
Rzepkowski Maciej Warszawa 40-44 3808
Rzymowski Mariusz Wejherowo 35-39 619
Rzyszczak Damian Gdynia 30-34 2157
Saari Marek Gdańsk 30-34 3512
Sabała Andrzej Szczytno 50-54 1053
Sabisz Krzysztof Gdynia 35-39 3558
Sachanowicz Piotr Gdańsk 40-44 1335
Sadecki Iwo Gdynia 25-29 2892
Sadowska Aneta Sztum 30-34 313
Sadowska Dorota Gdańsk 25-29 3840
Sadowska Karolina Gdańsk 25-29 3760
Sadowski Daniel Szczecin 40-44 303
Sadowski Krzysztof Gdansk 30-34 1447
Sadowski Tomasz Gdynia 40-44 2362
Sadrach Maciej Warszawa 35-39 774
Sadurski Sebastian Poznań 30-34 985
Safranow Marcin Gdańsk 35-39 105
Sagan Łukasz Mrozy 35-39 322
Sajek Adrian Kraków 25-29 -
Sajenko Adam Gdańsk 25-29 4136
Sakowiec Jacek Gdańsk 45-49 2756
Sakowski Michał Gdańsk 25-29 2661
Salamaga Maciej Rumia 30-34 616
Salinski Michal Kwidzyn 30-34 3098
Salińska Marlena Kwidzyn 30-34 3099
Salwa Anna Warszawa 30-34 3272
Salwin Michał Gdynia 35-39 1470
Sałabon Grzegorz Lębork 50-54 4055
Sałata Marcin Radom 25-29 4025
Sałata Seweryn Łężyce 40-44 3411
Sanchez Vincent Bydgoszcz 50-54 2523
Sandach Stefan Gdynia 65-69 249
Sanecki Piotr Pasłęk 30-34 1659
Sankowska Sandra Sopot 25-29 1406
Santarek Wojciech Szczecin 35-39 4178
Sapierzyński Łukasz Gdańsk 30-34 532
Sarak Artur Braniewo 25-29 4214
Sarapuk Krzysztof Gdynia 45-49 4282
Sarnacka Joanna Kobyłka 30-34 1083
Sarnecka Małgorzata Gdynia 40-44 907
Sarnowska Magda Lipno 35-39 -
Sarnowski Janusz Lipno 35-39 -
Sarron Jeremie Bydgoszcz 35-39 2122
Sawicka Olga Gdańsk 40-44 586
Sawicki Eligiusz Złotów 50-54 1736
Sawicki Krzysztof Lublewo Gdańskie 45-49 999
Sawostianik Anna Gdańsk 25-29 1092
Sawuła Andrzej Gdańsk 40-44 3904
Sazonov Victor Kaliningrad 30-34 2001
Sądej Małgorzata Pruszcz Gdański 30-34 295
Schalkowski Dawid Starogard Gdański 25-29 1985
Schielmann Michał Gdańsk 30-34 1890
Schmidt Anna Gdynia 30-34 1177
Schmidt Beata Gdynia 40-44 2561
Schmidt Robert Ostróda 45-49 3114
Schneidrowski Dariusz Rumia 45-49 3068
Schodowski Przemysław Kwidzyn 45-49 555
Schoennagel Paweł Gdańsk 40-44 2395
Schröder Adam Gdynia 35-39 2371
Schroeder Jarosław Gdynia 30-34 783
Schulte Westhof Anetta Gdansk 35-39 3508
Schulz Maciej Pruszcz Gdański 45-49 3046
Schutz Tomasz Gdynia 45-49 -
Seklecki Arkadiusz Kwidzyn 45-49 3871
Sekulski Krystian Gdańsk 35-39 2042
Seleman Dariusz Gdynia 45-49 1980
Selinger Michael Teterow 30-34 2569
Semerda Jakub Gdynia 35-39 4316
Semko Tomasz Wejherowo 35-39 -
Semmerling Przemyslaw Gdynia 35-39 -
Sempołowicz-Lipska Katarzyna Gdańsk 40-44 -
Senchuk Denis Gvardeysk 25-29 1355
Senda Karol Gdańsk 30-34 111
Sentkowska Anna Lipno 50-54 2190
Sentkowski Marian Lipno 50-54 2230
Serafin Bartłomiej Elbląg 35-39 3924
Serafinowska-Wysmyk Jadwiga Gdynia 60-64 678
Serebro Sergei Kaliningrad 35-39 1614
Sereda Joanna Łomianki 25-29 1514
Serkowski Marcin Gdynia 40-44 -
Serocki Adam Elbląg 40-44 768
Seroka Jerzy Gdańsk 40-44 1157
Serowiec Marcin Sopot 35-39 1687
Sertel Ula Gdańsk 30-34 2882
Serzysko Wojciech Malbork 40-44 3296
Sędal Magda Gdańsk 25-29 1182
Sheremetyev Sergey Kaliningrad 35-39 461
Shestakov Andrei Калининград 30-34 463
Shevchyshyn Andrii Nahirianka 25-29 3843
Sidor Ewa Pruszcz Gdański 30-34 1511
Sidorenko Andrei Kaliningrad 40-44 1535
Sidorkovich Iuliia Kaliningrad 30-34 1996
Siedlecki Artur Gdynia 40-44 3791
Siedlecki Marcin Gdańsk 35-39 4197
Siedlecki Paweł Gdańsk 30-34 4110
Siek Marek Jagatowo 55-59 1261
Sieklińska Katarzyna Brodnica 35-39 1963
Siekliński Bartosz Brodnica 30-34 1964
Sieklucki Robert Lębork 40-44 2451
Sielecka Renata Warszawa 40-44 3267
Siemborski Łukasz Gdańsk 35-39 2978
Siemieniec Marta Wrocław 25-29 695
Siemiński Jerzy Gdańsk 55-59 3776
Sieniawski Marek Gdynia 35-39 3648
Sienkiewicz Daniel Gdańsk 25-29 1950
Sienkiewicz Marcin Gdynia 30-34 2826
Sienkiewicz Michał Gdańsk 30-34 1320
Sienkiewicz Patryk Gdynia 45-49 252
Sienkiewicz-Narloch Anna Gdańsk 40-44 3339
Sieńkowski Paweł Gdańsk 30-34 4202
Sieracka Aga Gdańsk 35-39 518
Sieradzka Joanna Poznań 30-34 821
Sierant Marian Bydgoszcz 55-59 -
Signerski Remigiusz Gdańsk 40-44 3550
Sikora Dariusz Nowy Dwór Gdański 45-49 437
Sikora Monika Gdańsk 30-34 4337
Sikora Sebastian Starogard Gdański 18-24 -
Sikorska Ewa Gdynia 45-49 333
Sikorska Magda Gdynia 30-34 3949
Sikorski Dawid Gdynia 25-29 392
Sikorski Janusz Sopot 65-69 45
Sikorski Leszek Sopot 30-34 73
Sikorski Mariusz Gdańsk 30-34 40
Sikorski Mateusz Sopot 30-34 -
Sikorski Wojciech Pelplin 30-34 1483
Sikorski Wojciech Gdynia 45-49 2397
Sińczuk Patrycja Tczew 35-39 2716
Sioma Grzegorz Gdynia 30-34 2909
Siomak Michał Gdańsk 40-44 2102
Siondalski Marcin Gdańsk 25-29 4350
Siruk Dmytro Riwne 25-29 -
Siruts Yahor Minsk 35-39 3893
Sitarczuk Mariusz Gdańsk 35-39 370
Sitarski Dawid Strawczyn 25-29 3212
Sitnik Bartłomiej Warszawa 40-44 10010
Siuciak Paweł Lębork 18-24 2599
Siuda Iwona Banino 35-39 1599
Siuda Katarzyna Borkowo Łostowickie 30-34 400
Siuda Łukasz Borkowo Łostowickie 35-39 561
Siudmiak Łukasz Rumia 35-39 2688
Siudziński Marcin Konstancin-Jeziorna 35-39 4277
Siuzdak Tadeusz Gdańsk 35-39 708
Siwiak Filip Gdańsk 18-24 3937
Siwiec Anna London 25-29 1775
Siwik Tomasz Gdańsk 35-39 836
Siwińska Elżbieta Inowrocław 55-59 2183
Siwirska Anna Warszawa 25-29 -
Skałbania Krzysztof Warszawa 30-34 4026
Skałecki Robert Świdwin 45-49 1222
Skibiński Jacek Sopot 35-39 2984
Skobel Tomasz Radom 40-44 3597
Skoczek Jakub Otwock 25-29 2684
Skolasiński Karol Gdańsk 30-34 1814
Skolimowska Urszula Gdańsk 40-44 666
Skomoroko Paweł Gdynia 25-29 2332
Skonka Aleksander Gdansk 35-39 3432
Skonka Marcin Gdańsk 40-44 425
Skopczyńska Kasia Gdańsk 35-39 739
Skopczyński Jarek Gdańsk 35-39 742
Skoracki Borys Sopot 45-49 1437
Skoracki Piotr Warszawa 25-29 4161
Skorowska Tamara Gdańsk 45-49 720
Skosolas Agnieszka Mosty 40-44 3820
Skosolas Janusz Mosty 45-49 3819
Skotarczak Rafał Gdańsk 40-44 135
Skowron Katarzyna Gdynia Dąbrowa 25-29 608
Skowrońska Beata Gdańsk 40-44 1874
Skowrońska Monika Suchacz 18-24 1284
Skórski Maciej Kwidzyn 30-34 2349
Skrobacz Przemysław Reda 25-29 2762
Skrocki Andrzej Gdańsk 30-34 3304
Skrzek Monika Gdańsk 35-39 59
Skrzos Tomasz Warszawa 40-44 1728
Skrzyński Patryk Malbork 40-44 4371
Skrzypczak Rafał Zblewo 40-44 2605
Skrzypek Dominika Przechlewo 30-34 2860
Skrzypkowski Dawid Gdynia 25-29 3566
Skrzypkowski Maciej Żukowo 40-44 1390
Skrzypski Stanisław Gdansk 65-69 1362
Skucińska Karolina Bydgoszcz 35-39 -
Skupin Grzegorz Gdańsk 30-34 1564
Skuza Mateusz Wejherowo 25-29 2232
Skwierz Miroslaw Gdańsk 45-49 3881
Skwiot Krzysiek Gdańsk 35-39 1316
Skwiot Stanisław Gdańsk 45-49 3974
Skwirowski Karol Gdańśk 30-34 2110
Slisewski Tomasz Starogard Gdański 40-44 1546
Slomka Andrzej Warszawa 40-44 3928
Sławska Wioletta Banino 35-39 3864
Słoboda Katarzyna Gdańsk 30-34 3416
Słodowicz Piotr Gdańsk 45-49 10001
Słoniewski Rafał Gdynia 35-39 2468
Słowik Przemysław Gdańsk 30-34 391
Słowikowska Klaudia Gdańsk 18-24 978
Słowiński Roman Gdynia 55-59 3747
Słupecka Joanna Borkowo 18-24 228
Słupek Jacek Hel 45-49 3876
Słupska Anna Gdańsk 30-34 525
Smagowski Wojciech Rąbino/Świdwin 35-39 3793
Smal Bartłomiej Gdańsk 40-44 2854
Smal Szymon Nowy Świat 40-44 2945
Smarzek Tomasz Łódź 35-39 1615
Smarzyńska Karolina Gdańsk 35-39 2525
Smętek Andrzej Gdańsk 50-54 2885
Smolak Adam Gdynia Grabówek 35-39 4379
Smolarczyk Adam Gdańsk 30-34 1420
Smorawski Ireneusz Września 35-39 1100
Smorczewski Adam Gdynia 45-49 3341
Smura Rafał Turek 25-29 1776
Smykowska Marzena Gdynia 35-39 3510
Sobański Mariusz Wiślinka 40-44 2531
Sobczak Anna Nowa Iwiczna 45-49 53
Sobczak Bogusław Nowa Iwiczna 45-49 61
Sobczak Ela Rumia 50-54 822
Sobczak Marcin Rumia 45-49 -
Sobieraj Grzegorz Gdańsk 35-39 2896
Sobieralski Rafał Brzoza 40-44 1876
Sobiesiak Gabriel Juszkowo 45-49 3964
Sobkowiak Magda Świnoujście 45-49 581
Sobkowiak Robert Świnoujście 45-49 2187
Sobków Adam Gdynia 50-54 4260
Sobociński Łukasz Lubawa 18-24 3988
Sobociński Marcin Gdynia 40-44 1797
Sobocki Robert Gdańsk 45-49 655
Sobolewski Dawid Sztum 35-39 143
Sobolewski Emil Gdańsk 35-39 2642
Sobolewski Jakub Warszawa 40-44 4319
Sobolewski Wojciech Gdańsk 30-34 928
Socha Dorota Gdynia 35-39 271
Socha Izabela Kraków 25-29 -
Socha Marek Chmielno 35-39 2197
Sochocki Piotr London 35-39 3082
Soj Przemysław Katowice 40-44 529
Sokolov Alexey Kaliningrad 35-39 3569
Sokołowska Aleksandra Warszawa 30-34 2689
Sokołowska Ania Gdynia 35-39 46
Sokołowska Ewa Gdańsk 30-34 2773
Sokołowska Karolina Jankowo Gdańskie 30-34 3493
Sokołowski Mirosław Gdańsk 50-54 2624
Soliwoda Iwona Szczytno 30-34 2776
Soliwoda-Turska Monika Szczytno 30-34 3606
Sollich Jakub Gdańsk 35-39 3899
Soltau Markus Gdańsk 40-44 3233
Sołtysiak Paweł Warszawa 40-44 3880
Sominka Paweł Koszalin 35-39 2794
Sosiński Rafał Gdynia 35-39 1325
Sosiński Tomasz Gniezno 40-44 3426
Sosnowski Łukasz Więcbork 30-34 1939
Soszyński Grzegorz Toruń 50-54 4303
Sotnik Wojtek Gdańsk 35-39 2421
Sowa Ireneusz Gdańsk 45-49 1838
Sowa Michał Gdańsk 25-29 2472
Sowański Piotr Gdańsk 40-44 635
Sowulewski Oliver Sopot 25-29 2663
Spalik Mariusz Miastko 45-49 4018
Spanily Marek Gdansk 35-39 4095
Specjalski Jakub Gdańsk 25-29 3758
Specjalski Krzysztof Gdańsk 35-39 293
Specjał Dominik Gdańsk 18-24 3306
Sperber Krzysztof Pruszcz Gdański 25-29 1262
Spisak Katarzyna Gdańsk 35-39 1663
Sprzączkowski Krzysztof Gdynia 45-49 1935
Spych Tomasz Gdynia 35-39 4413
Spychalski Piotr Gdańsk 25-29 1674
Sroczyński Piotr Borkowo 45-49 2132
Stacholiński Hubert Gdynia 35-39 36
Stachowiak Joanna Dobre 18-24 2018
Stachowiak Maria Kcynia 18-24 3706
Stachowicz Marcin Warszawa 30-34 3692
Stalkowska-Galuhn Katarzyna Łomianki 45-49 3914
Staniak Anna Warlubie 18-24 906
Stanicki Lukasz Warszawa 45-49 3712
Stanilewicz Aleksander Gdańsk 25-29 1358
Staniszewski Bartosz Gdynia 35-39 4398
Staniszewski Mirosław Gdynia 55-59 1845
Stankiewicz Anna Ojrzanów 30-34 2301
Stankiewicz Grzegorz Gdańsk 35-39 189
Stankiewicz Grzegorz Sztum 40-44 924
Stankiewicz Katarzyna Gdańsk 45-49 1394
Stankiewicz Katarzyna Gdańsk 30-34 2804
Stankiewicz Mariusz Malbork 40-44 3434
Stankiewicz Michał Gdynia 40-44 1079
Stankiewicz Paweł Gdynia 30-34 1929
Stańczak Adam Gdańsk 40-44 142
Stańczewski Jerzy Gdańsk 60-64 4077
Stańczyk Sławomir Stargard 25-29 816
Stańko Robert Brodnica 40-44 4388
Starczewski Paweł Pruszków 55-59 476
Starczewski Piotr Pruszków 55-59 899
Starzec Piotr Malbork 25-29 4395
Stasiak Marzena Pasłęk 40-44 -
Stasiński Adam Gdańsk 25-29 4195
Stasiński Henryk Gdańsk 55-59 1290
Staszak Sławomir Gdańsk 30-34 1739
Staśkiewicz Aleksandra Gdańsk 25-29 2174
Stawecka Justyna Jaroty 35-39 -
Stawecki Konrad Jaroty 40-44 1365
Stawicki Kamil Warszawa 35-39 -
Stawinski Grzegorz Wrocław 35-39 2530
Stecki Andrzej Malbork 50-54 2048
Stefaniak Leszek Gdańsk 40-44 1891
Stefaniak Piotr Lębork 55-59 1387
Stefaniuk Jolanta Dobre Miasto 40-44 3425
Stefański Andrzej Elbląg 55-59 393
Stefański Borys Żukowo 25-29 1549
Stefański Dawid Rypin 25-29 1170
Stempin Piotr Gdańsk 50-54 1618
Stempiński Krzysztof Gdańsk 45-49 385
Stemplewska Sylwia Wejherowo 30-34 -
Stencel Agnieszka Gdansk 35-39 606
Stencel Grzegorz Somonino 45-49 489
Stencel Joanna Żukowo 25-29 1953
Stencel Robert Gdańsk 40-44 587
Stenka Karolina Grzybno 30-34 3115
Stenka Marcin Lębork 30-34 1524
Stepaniuk Agnieszka Warszawa 30-34 -
Stepanov Aleksandr Kaliningrad 25-29 3884
Stepien Marcin Gdansk 35-39 2103
Sternik Andrzej Gdańsk 40-44 1057
Stępień Ewelina Szczecinek 30-34 -
Stępień Maciej Bojano 45-49 1757
Stępień Maciej Szczecinek 35-39 -
Stępień Małgorzata Sopot 25-29 4292
Stępień-Sporek Anna Gdańsk 35-39 743
Stępliński Krzysztof Charzykowy 25-29 2556
Stępniewski Marcin Siemianice 45-49 3889
Stiewa Emilia Gdańsk 30-34 661
Stiewa Krzysztof Gdańsk 35-39 660
Stobiecka Justyna Piaseczno 30-34 2808
Stocki Piotr Gdańsk 50-54 3719
Stöckl Bernhard Hamburg 30-34 -
Stoiński Adam Gdynia 40-44 2627
Stoiński Marek Gdańsk 45-49 450
Stokrocki Rafał Gdańsk 40-44 251
Stolarczyk Maciej Gdańsk 45-49 320
Stolarski Jacek Gdańsk 45-49 3244
Stoltmann Wojciech Gdynia Chwarzno 45-49 2586
Stopa Krzysztof Swarożyn 45-49 948
Stopa Maciej Gdańsk 45-49 953
Stosik Artur Pączewo 45-49 2621
Stosik Dariusz Elbląg 40-44 2665
Stosik Kasia Elbląg 40-44 2476
Stosik Pawel Gdańsk 35-39 4341
Stradomski Roman Gdańsk 45-49 1870
Stradowski Bartłomiej Gdynia 40-44 2724
Straszak Kamil Słupsk 25-29 3812
Strażewicz Witold Gdańsk 30-34 3047
Strączek Michał Mrzezyno 40-44 383
Stremel Bartek Kwidzyn 30-34 3101
Stremel Kasia Kwidzyn 30-34 3100
Strojnowski Sławomir Gdańsk 50-54 1491
Strojny Robert Warszawa 45-49 3934
Stromski Krzysztof Gdańsk 35-39 4041
Strongowska Natalia Prokowo 30-34 -
Stróżyk Marcin Rumia 40-44 2463
Strugalski Mariusz Gdańsk 40-44 2796
Struk Sławomir Hel 50-54 589
Strukov Evgenij Gusiew 35-39 1595
Strumiłło Jędrzej Sopot 40-44 1596
Strychanin Grzegorz Wawrów 40-44 110
Strychowski Jakub Gdynia 40-44 1326
Strzałkowski Rafał Gdańsk 35-39 2402
Strzałkowski Sławek Gdańsk 45-49 2093
Strzelczyk Izabela Czapury k/Poznania 25-29 1521
Strzelecka Aleksandra Solec Kujawski 25-29 4348
Strzelińska Agata Gdańsk 30-34 3414
Strzembowicz Mariusz Słupsk 35-39 -
Strzębala Patryk Grudziądz 35-39 531
Strzyż Rafał Gdańsk 30-34 848
Studzinski Darek Gdynia 40-44 3911
Stukan Maciej Sopot 30-34 2572
Stupak Małgorzata Gdynia 30-34 1808
Styczyński Dariusz Gdańsk 40-44 434
Stylski Michał Gdańsk 25-29 949
Stysiek Radek Radom 35-39 3481
Styś Dariusz Pelplin 30-34 2532
Styś Monika Pelplin 30-34 4279
Suchanowska Anna Gdańsk Osowa 40-44 3019
Suchcicki Przemysław Gdańsk 30-34 3619
Suchocki Janusz Suchy Dwór 50-54 2012
Suchodół Michał Toruń 25-29 3905
Suchomski Marcin Nowy Staw 30-34 2242
Suchorz Justyna Pierwoszyno 40-44 4000
Suchorz Krzysztof Gdynia 45-49 1350
Suchta Monika Gdańsk 35-39 674
Sudoł Ksenia Wejherowo 35-39 623
Sudoł Michał Wejherowo 35-39 617
Sugak Paulina Gdańsk 30-34 504
Sujka Mariusz Olkusz 35-39 -
Sula Paweł Elbląg 30-34 1048
Sulewski Gabriel Juszkowo 40-44 3029
Sulikowski Jakub Wejherowo 30-34 1464
Sulikowski Marcin Warszawa 40-44 1534
Sulima Robert Gdańsk 45-49 10026
Sull Agnieszka Wodnica 40-44 194
Sull Kacper Wodnica 18-24 202
Sułek Patrycja Pruszcz Gdański 25-29 3704
Sułkowska Agnieszka Gdańsk 25-29 3385
Sułkowski Jerzy Gdynia Chwarzno 60-64 2224
Sułkowski Marcin Gdynia 30-34 2223
Surała Radosław Gdynia 35-39 449
Suska Agata Gdańsk 45-49 3877
Suski Dariusz Gdańsk 45-49 719
Suszek Krzysztof Gdańsk 55-59 3734
Sutkowy Damian Bydgoszcz 35-39 -
Suvorova Anna Gatchina 35-39 3888
Suwiński Arkadiusz Iława 45-49 846
Svetlana Shamkova Kaliningrad 40-44 4062
Svib Evgeny Gusev 30-34 2324
Swiniarski Jakub Gdańsk 35-39 1449
Sychowski Kamil Wejherowo 25-29 1603
Sykuła Mateusz Warszawa 30-34 3211
Syldatk Stanisław Luzino 55-59 1730
Synak Rafał Pruszcz Gdański 40-44 845
Sypek Arkadiusz Otwock 30-34 2696
Sypniewicz Jarosław Gdańsk 40-44 4056
Syski Aleksander Słupsk 30-34 3605
Szabat Katarzyna Braniewo 18-24 817
Szabat Katarzyna Gdańsk 25-29 3756
Szabelski Maciej Piecki 25-29 1718
Szabla Marcin Grabowa 40-44 -
Szablewska Agata Gdańsk 30-34 548
Szablewski Maciej Gdańsk 35-39 2533
Szabłowska Iwona Juszkowo 30-34 1902
Szabłowski Kamil Piecki 25-29 3822
Szafran Angelika Gdańsk 25-29 871
Szafran Maciej Kalisz 40-44 3491
Szafrański Karol Kobyłka 35-39 1143
Szafrański Rafał Moszczenica 30-34 1448
Szajdziuk Piotr Gdańsk 40-44 37
Szajerka Krzysztof Rumia 50-54 551
Szajewski Jarosław Sochaczew 40-44 451
Szalk Tomasz Reda 40-44 2179
Szałko Bogusław Dobre Miasto 55-59 3048
Szałkowski Dariusz Pruszcz Gdański 50-54 2905
Szałkowski Wojtek Ustka 40-44 3813
Szamlewska Roma Gdańsk 25-29 2639
Szamocki Kacper Gdańsk 30-34 806
Szamotulski Tomasz Gdańsk 35-39 4290
Szapiel Andrzej Pogórze 25-29 4345
Szarek Gustaw Wrocław 30-34 1027
Szarek Rafał Pruszcz Gdański 40-44 3670
Szargiej Anna Gdańsk 35-39 1256
Szargiej Paweł Gdańsk 40-44 1255
Szarmach Łukasz Gdynia 30-34 2538
Szarmach Małgorzata Gdańsk 35-39 793
Szarmach Olga Gdynia 25-29 3273
Szarmach Sebastian Gdańsk 40-44 837
Szarmanski Pawel Gdansk 18-24 4215
Szarszewska Natalia Lipno 18-24 1167
Szatkowska Joanna Gdańsk 40-44 1485
Szatkowski Adam Gdańsk 45-49 1056
Szatkowski Maciej Gdynia 30-34 2611
Szatkowski Piotr Gdańsk 25-29 4236
Szczebiot Marta Lidzbark Warmiński 25-29 -
Szczech Wojciech Ostróda 35-39 3213
Szczechowicz Marta Warszawa 40-44 -
Szczepaniak Sylwia Warszawa 35-39 84
Szczepanski Bartosz Gdańsk 30-34 1090
Szczepański Konrad Gdańsk 30-34 3649
Szczepański Leszek Kwidzyn 25-29 3102
Szczepański Wojciech Malbork 30-34 2053
Szczerbiak Marian Przechlewo 50-54 3916
Szczerkowski Cezary Poznań 18-24 2691
Szczesny Damian Gdańsk 30-34 3600
Szczęch Zdzisław Pręgowo 65-69 2906
Szczęsny Marcin Gdańsk 30-34 48
Szczęsny Piotr Łeba 45-49 4267
Szczęsny Sławomir Niestępowo 35-39 3507
Szczęsny Tadeusz Gdańsk 60-64 2286
Szczodrowski Łukasz Gdańsk 30-34 1849
Szczodrowski Tomasz Gdańsk 25-29 3882
Szczotka Maciek Rychliki 18-24 3538
Szczukowski Tomasz Gdańsk 45-49 1331
Szczupakowska Izabela Gdańsk 40-44 27
Szczurowski Bogusław Gdańsk 45-49 -
Szczygieł Marcin Żukowo 40-44 4293
Szczykutowicz Tomasz Gdańsk 25-29 10005
Szczypiński Szymon Gdańsk 35-39 387
Szczypior Artur Wyszecino 30-34 -
Szczypior Leszek Wejherowo 55-59 673
Szczypka Arkadiusz Gdynia 50-54 2477
Szeleźniak Monika Rumia 40-44 693
Szeliga Adam Gdańsk 40-44 970
Szemberski Szymon Gdańsk 35-39 447
Szemik Dominik Pietrzykowice 25-29 3059
Szemro Katarzyna Gdansk 40-44 1537
Szepietowski Błażej Gdynia 35-39 2365
Szermiński Radosław Ełk 40-44 4251
Szewczak Tadeusz Rumia 60-64 3644
Szewczuk Piotr Słupsk 25-29 3285
Szewczyk Bartosz Śnieciska 25-29 2901
Szewczyk Mirosław Milejewo 40-44 2171
Szewczyk Monika Szczecin 25-29 4317
Szkudlarek Żaneta Gubin 25-29 2682
Szlachcikowski Dariusz Gdańsk 30-34 1696
Szlachta Jowita Gdańsk 18-24 3578
Szlas Radosław Tuchom 40-44 240
Szlegier Dariusz Gdynia 40-44 10018
Szlegier Izabela Gdynia 40-44 1575
Szleszyński Andrzej Olsztyn 45-49 2548
Szlezingier Jakub Warszawa 30-34 2267
Szłapka Dariusz Świnoujście 50-54 1544
Szmigiero Arkadiusz Słupsk 40-44 1461
Szmigiero Sebastian Słupsk 40-44 2835
Szmitke Agnieszka Nowy Dwór Gdański 18-24 854
Szmyt Piotr Poznan 40-44 1827
Sznaza Tadeusz Elbląg 55-59 3129
Szneider Wojciech Kamienica Królewska 35-39 3237
Sznytka Maciej Gdynia 30-34 2789
Szopiński Dariusz Przechlewo 35-39 2151
Szopiński Wiktor Starogard Gdański 35-39 60
Szostak Krzysztof Elverum 55-59 1556
Szot Dawid Sztum 25-29 10020
Szot Robert Głogów 35-39 3167
Szpanowski Jakub Gdańsk 35-39 2816
Szpila Maciej Gdańsk 25-29 1570
Szpoton Monika Warszawa 30-34 3668
Szrajda Marcin Bydgoszcz 30-34 3944
Szrajer Krzysztof Gdańsk 30-34 558
Szrama Marian Lębork 50-54 2564
Szreder Karolina Żelistrzewo 30-34 2334
Szreder Monika Rumia 40-44 1114
Sztenderewicz Rafał Włocławek 40-44 3567
Sztenderewicz Renata Włoclawek 35-39 3868
Sztorch Magdalena Gdynia 45-49 1962
Sztormowska Katarzyna Gdynia 30-34 3389
Sztybor Joanna Gdańsk 40-44 4200
Szucki Paweł Biała Podlaska 25-29 4287
Szufrajda Jacek Gdańsk 40-44 3153
Szufranowicz Mirosław Szczecin 35-39 19
Szul Daniel Susz 35-39 3586
Szulc Andżelika Gdańsk 40-44 -
Szulc Grzegorz Dobre Miasto 55-59 3639
Szulc Kamila Gdynia 30-34 3622
Szulc Katarzyna Gdańsk 35-39 -
Szulc Tomasz Szczecin 25-29 2210
Szulc Tomasz Gdańsk 50-54 557
Szulist Krystian Skarszewy 25-29 3042
Szulwach Paweł Gdańsk 40-44 1931
Szumlas Dariusz Chwaszczyno 40-44 3909
Szumlas Marcin Połchowo 35-39 -
Szumny Dariusz Wejherowo 40-44 3711
Szumska Anna Gdańsk 25-29 1620
Szumski Michał Ostróda - Kajkowo 25-29 3145
Szuniewicz Barbara Gdańsk 40-44 349
Szupryczyński Szymon Inowrocław 40-44 2017
Szurek Daniel Gdańsk 35-39 347
Szurkowski Piotr Gorzów Wielkopolski 45-49 618
Szurnicka Małgorzata Ostrołęka/Drężewo 45-49 3202
Szustak Tomasz Gdynia 30-34 1630
Szustek Adam Tuchom 35-39 331
Szustek Natalia Tuchom 35-39 334
Szutowicz Piotr Lidzbark Warmiński 45-49 2714
Szutta Rafał Tczew 30-34 1585
Szwaba Marcin Lębork 35-39 887
Szwaj Łukasz Olsztyn 30-34 2189
Szwaluk Jacek Gdańsk 45-49 855
Szwarc Adam Mosty, Gmina Kosakowo 30-34 113
Szwarc Paweł Bydgoszcz 35-39 10024
Szwed Paweł Gdańsk 45-49 820
Szwed Przemek Gdańsk 18-24 4342
Szweda Marek Zblewo 40-44 4088
Szweda Mariusz Gdansk Wrzeszcz 25-29 -
Szwedek Krzysztof Gdynia 40-44 1847
Szyca Dariusz Gdańsk 30-34 976
Szyca Elżbieta Gdańsk 55-59 2868
Szydlik Adrian Ostróda 18-24 1552
Szydłowski Gaweł Gdańsk 18-24 2367
Szydłowski Jacek Gdańsk 35-39 -
Szydłowski Mirosław Gdańsk 45-49 2268
Szydłowski Piotr Gdynia 35-39 597
Szykut Błażej Gdynia 35-39 3393
Szymaniewski Paweł Gdańsk 40-44 1751
Szymanowski Adam Gdynia 40-44 -
Szymańczak Adam Gdańsk 25-29 1455
Szymańska Klaudia Kwidzyn 18-24 2133
Szymańska Marta Gdańsk 35-39 629
Szymańska Natalia Gdańsk 25-29 2241
Szymański Artur Gdańsk 45-49 1010
Szymański Krzysztof Gdańsk 40-44 1866
Szymański Michał Bydgoszcz 30-34 2065
Szymański Mirosław Gdańsk 35-39 2672
Szymański Piotr Mariusz Rumia 40-44 3399
Szymański Radek Gdańsk 45-49 2240
Szymborski Adam Gdańsk 35-39 205
Szymczak Katarzyna Kalisz 45-49 3278
Szymczak Maciej Gdańsk 45-49 1597
Szymczak Pawel Gdańsk 25-29 2667
Szymczak Tomasz Kalisz 45-49 3277
Szymków Dorota Olsztyn 25-29 1839
Szymkun Dariusz Gdynia 55-59 3276
Szymuś Paweł Stargard Szczeciński 35-39 1887
Szyszkowski Michał Warszawa 35-39 2347
Szyszłowski Waldemar Piła 30-34 3485
Szyttenholm Oliwier Bydgoszcz 35-39 4270
Ściechowicz Adam Gdynia 45-49 337
Śledziewski Kamil Sulęczyno 30-34 3078
Śliwak Anna Rumia 30-34 1351
Śliwińska Katarzyna Gdynia 45-49 2124
Śliwiński Arkadiusz Gdańsk 30-34 630
Śliwiński Łukasz Rumia 30-34 3371
Śliwiński Przemysław Pasłęk 30-34 3783
Śliwiński Sebastian Gdynia 35-39 576
Śliżewska Zuzanna Ostróda 25-29 1472
Ślósarek Rafał Osiek 40-44 607
Ślusarczyk Andrzej Pruszcz Gdański 45-49 513
Ślusarz Joanna Gdańsk 30-34 3021
Śmiarowski Mariusz Pisz 40-44 1258
Śmieiński Filip Szklary Górne 30-34 1979
Śmigielska Agnieszka Orchowo 35-39 4333
Śnieciński Maciej Gdańsk 35-39 1279
Śnieg Aleksandra Gdańsk 55-59 1654
Śniegocki Paweł Tarnowo Podgórne 35-39 2832
Środa Beata Słupsk 18-24 3036
Świacki Maciej Gdańsk 45-49 1314
Światowy Daria Bydgoszcz 18-24 2100
Świderski Maciek Gdansk 35-39 1042
Świeca Anna Gdańsk 40-44 -
Świerczek Krzysztof Juszkowo 45-49 3608
Świerczewski Marcin Sieraków 25-29 2552
Świerdzewski Damian Ostrołęka 18-24 4167
Świerszcz Adam Pisz 25-29 1144
Świetlińska Żaneta Sopot 40-44 102
Świetliński Krzysztof Sopot 40-44 86
Świętoń Artur Sopot 35-39 1919
Świlska Iwona Łęgowo, Cieplewo 45-49 4291
Świlski Ryszard Łęgowo, Cieplewo 45-49 4
Świtała Marcin Frombork 30-34 2614
Świtka Maciej Gdańsk 40-44 100
Świtoński Grzegorz Gdynia 40-44 3572
Tabaczyński Łukasz Gdańsk 30-34 3119
Tabęcki Radosław Szczecin 30-34 1510
Tadla Paweł Ostróda 35-39 1631
Tajerle Dariusz Gdynia 35-39 1180
Talaga Łukasz Rotmanka 40-44 939
Talajko Dorota Warszawa 35-39 3381
Tałałaj Damian Szczecin 30-34 4301
Tamborek Agnieszka Warszawa 40-44 4213
Tamborek Kamila Warszawa 18-24 4244
Tamkun-Pawłowska Małgorzata Braniewo 40-44 2283
Tański Marcin Puck 40-44 826
Tarasiewicz Patrycja Pisz 25-29 2228
Tarasiewicz Ryszard Braniewo 60-64 2576
Tarkowski Dawid Pruszcz Gdański 30-34 145
Tarłowski Rafał Gdańsk 40-44 3968
Taurogiński Krzysztof Pasłęk 25-29 201
Tekliński Adrian Grudziądz 25-29 4134
Telepski Michał Pruszcz Gdański 30-34 3009
Templin Agnieszka Gdańsk 35-39 1281
Tempski Szymon Łebcz 35-39 2817
Tereshchenko Ganna Wroclaw 25-29 1297
Tessmar Olaf Mrzezino 35-39 1503
Thrun Aleksandra Pruszcz Gdański 30-34 838
Tietianiec Piotr Gdansk 40-44 1113
Tikhomirova Olga Kaliningrad 30-34 4297
Tkaczyk Maciek Łomianki 30-34 4295
Tkaczyk Maciek Łomianki 35-39 -
Tkaczyk Paweł Bojano 40-44 -
Tobiańska Hanna Tczew 40-44 3643
Tobiański Tomasz Tczew 40-44 3640
Tobiasz Aleksandra Gdynia 25-29 2781
Tobiasz Daria Gdańsk 30-34 3751
Tocha Anna Damaszka 25-29 950
Tokarski Paweł Gdańsk 35-39 1272
Tołkacz Wojciech Malbork 50-54 -
Tołwińska Agnieszka Gronowo Górne 40-44 3970
Tomasińska Agnieszka Gdynia 30-34 1610
Tomasiuk Karol Mińsk Mazowiecki 40-44 4340
Tomaszewicz Aleksandra Zgierz 50-54 847
Tomaszewicz Piotr Elbląg 45-49 3957
Tomaszewska Magdalena Gdańsk 30-34 3624
Tomaszewski Cezary Rumia 35-39 2318
Tomaszewski Jordan Bydgoszcz 30-34 225
Tomaszewski Krystian Elbląg 30-34 3486
Tomaszewski Krzysztof Sobowidz 55-59 4166
Tomaszewski Łukasz Świekatowo 25-29 1012
Tomaszewski Marek Gdańsk 50-54 526
Tomaszewski Mateusz Poznan 35-39 583
Tomaszewski Michał Gdańsk 30-34 2718
Tomczak Dorota Gdańsk 45-49 67
Tomczak Łukasz Gdynia 30-34 3295
Tomczyk Michał Olsztyn 35-39 3392
Tomczyk Rafał Gdańsk 45-49 3646
Tomkiewicz Monika Gdynia 40-44 689
Tomkowicz Dawid Gdańsk 25-29 2502
Topolewicz Beata Gdynia 50-54 75
Topolewicz Jerzy Gdynia 50-54 64
Topolewicz Tomasz Gdynia 18-24 1303
Topolińska Joanna Gdańsk 35-39 1818
Topoliński Tomasz Lniano 25-29 1819
Topolski Piotr Gdańsk 35-39 56
Toporek Joanna Gdynia 40-44 2827
Toporowski Mariusz Gdańsk 50-54 1120
Topór Kamil Gdańsk 30-34 2736
Torbicki Arkadiusz Gdańsk 40-44 3810
Torbicz Piotr Gdansk 35-39 390
Torbus Natalia Warszawa 25-29 473
Towarnicka Izabela Gdynia 45-49 169
Tracz Łukasz Pruszcz Gdanski 30-34 2381
Tracz Tomasz Gdańsk 40-44 44
Trafalski Krzysztof Gdynia 45-49 1726
Trapkowski Przemysław Gdańsk 35-39 2045
Trąmpczyński Jakub Warszawa 30-34 4216
Trebicki Marek Gdynia 35-39 -
Treder Mateusz Rumia 25-29 4151
Treichel Patryk Chełmno 25-29 1095
Tretkowski Adam Gdańsk 35-39 3201
Tretyn Łukasz Gdańsk 35-39 2369
Trociński Jacek Łódź 45-49 1986
Trocki Paweł Reda 35-39 1197
Troinich Natalia Dnipro 25-29 -
Trojanowska Bogumiła Gdańsk 50-54 88
Trojanowski Albert Gdańsk 18-24 -
Trościanko Sara Warszawa 18-24 1999
Trośniak Piotr Białogard 45-49 2782
Trukawka Adrian Złotów 25-29 -
Truszczyńska Joanna Gdynia 45-49 4176
Trynka Jarosław Gdynia 30-34 121
Trypus Tomasz Białystok 25-29 3530
Trzaska Monika Wołomin 35-39 -
Trzaskalski Kamil Gdańsk 25-29 4329
Trzasko Bogusław Dubeninki 40-44 10009
Trzcinski Grzegorz Prabuty 50-54 3103
Trzciński Radosław Kwidzyn 30-34 3104
Trzeciak Bartłomiej Gdańsk 35-39 4234
Trzeciak Łukasz Gdansk 25-29 3417
Trzmielewska Emilia Wloclawek 35-39 -
Tulimowska Monika Gdańsk 18-24 3635
Tumasz Jan Gdańsk 60-64 1139
Tumiłowicz Jerzy Licze 65-69 3105
Turczyn Grzegorz Słupsk 45-49 462
Turek Paweł Piaseczno 45-49 4070
Turło Jarosław Pruszcz Gdański 55-59 4411
Turone Ellen Surrey 40-44 1304
Turowski Grzegorz Gdańsk 45-49 1877
Turska Agnieszka Gdańsk 35-39 2511
Turski Bogumił Warszawa 40-44 2946
Turukin Ruslan Kaliningrad 50-54 648
Turzynski Krzysztof Castleford 45-49 4265
Turzyńska Magdalena Bytów 35-39 2910
Turzyński Marek Gdańsk 45-49 4354
Tuszyński Maciek Gdańsk 35-39 3982
Tutak Tomasz Lębork 40-44 500
Tuwalska Elżbieta Gdańsk 35-39 431
Tuwalska Małgorzata Gdańsk 35-39 164
Tuzik Przemysław Gdańsk 30-34 3661
Twardowski Błażej Ostróda 30-34 3061
Twardowski Robert Józefosław 50-54 3700
Twardowski Sebastian Olsztyn 35-39 1785
Twardowski Tomasz Wrocław 40-44 2040
Twardy Michał Gdańsk 45-49 3120
Twarowski Michal Straszyn 40-44 602
Tworek Mirosław Czerwieńsk 45-49 3524
Tworke Adam gdansk 45-49 3778
Tyka Edward Świetochłowice 70-74 2035
Tymiński Krzysztof Gdańsk 65-69 4370
Tymiński Przemysław Grudziądz 35-39 1173
Tymkowski Dawid Inowrocław 25-29 -
Tymoszewski Waldemar Pruszcz Gdański 50-54 3585
Tymoszyk Zbigniew Sopot 45-49 3224
Tysiąc Paweł Gdańsk 25-29 175
Uber Marcin Pruszcz Gdański 25-29 2947
Ugorenko Marcin Gdańsk 25-29 -
Ulenberg Katarzyna Kwidzyn 30-34 553
Ulko Bartłmiej Gdańsk 30-34 2500
Ułamek Mateusz Gdynia 30-34 759
Ułaszonek Piotr Białystok 40-44 4409
Ung To-My Bydgoszcz 40-44 3045
Uniatowska Ewelina Malbork 18-24 1435
Urban Ewelina Rotmanka 18-24 3858
Urban Jakub Gdynia 18-24 3440
Urban Kinga Gdynia 30-34 2461
Urban Witold Gdynia 55-59 2976
Urbaniak Damian Gdańsk 18-24 3851
Urbanowicz Tomasz Gdańsk 25-29 677
Urbanska Agnieszka Poznań 35-39 188
Urbańska Martyna Orzysz 25-29 206
Urbańska Natalia Gdansk 18-24 123
Urbański Dariusz Gdańsk 45-49 1251
Urlich Tomasz Toruń 45-49 4390
Urtnowski Henryk Gdańsk 75-79 1368
Uryniuk Tamara Gdańsk 50-54 4207
Ustowski Przemysław Borkowo 40-44 472
Uznańska Agata Kołobrzeg 50-54 920
Uznański Ryszard Kołobrzeg 45-49 919
Vaingurt Kristina Kaliningrad (236010) 25-29 -
van Ieperen Arco Elbląg 45-49 1686
Varga Marian Dobšiná 45-49 1340
Vargová Katarína Dobšiná 40-44 1341
Vetukhov Аleksаndr Калининград 30-34 -
Vinogradov Yury Gatchina 35-39 2400
Vladimirov Oleg Kaliningrad 30-34 3527
Volovik Yaroslav Kalinigrad 35-39 4084
Voronianskaia Olga Kaliningrad 40-44 1647
Vovchenko Valeriya Kaliningrad 25-29 633
Voytsekhovska Yanina Zielona Góra 35-39 2710
Wachnicki Paweł Gdańsk 40-44 1898
Wachowiak Bogdan Świdwin 50-54 1809
Wachowiak Katarzyna Gorzów Wlkp. 30-34 2220
Wachowiak Tomasz Gdynia 18-24 3146
Wachułka Paweł Gdańsk 40-44 1816
Waga Tomasz Luzino 40-44 1374
Wagener Terje Sopot 40-44 2853
Waks Krzysztof Gdańsk 45-49 2590
Walaszkowski Patryk Gdynia 25-29 90
Walczak Paweł Slupsk 25-29 2902
Walczuk Barbara Gdańsk 35-39 3496
Walenciejczyk Monika Gdańsk 18-24 1635
Walencki Paweł Gdańsk 35-39 3731
Walentynowicz Monika Gorzów Wielkopolski 35-39 550
Walentyński Bartek Gliwice 25-29 3722
Walicka Anna Gdańsk 30-34 2180
Walicki Marek Gdańsk 35-39 1788
Waligórski Tomasz Gdynia 45-49 1721
Waliszek Paulina Lodz 30-34 3897
Walkiewicz Karol Tczew 30-34 2044
Walter Anka Gdynia 40-44 3134
Walukiewicz Kamil Pierwoszyno 45-49 -
Wałdowska Anna Gdańsk 35-39 2574
Wałdowski Dominik Gdańsk 35-39 2571
Wałęga Paweł Gdańsk 40-44 3879
Wangler Wiktoria Gdansk 18-24 534
Waniewski Łukasz Gdańsk 35-39 4021
Wapiński Michał Gdynia 25-29 3961
Wara-Wasowski Maciej Lodz 45-49 4093
Warcaba Renata Dobre Miasto 40-44 2612
Warembier Dominik Starogard Gdański 40-44 28
Wargacki Dariusz Gdynia 40-44 1697
Wargowski Robert Gdynia 45-49 2026
Waruszewski Karol Tczew 40-44 3833
Wasiak Tomek Elblag 30-34 1030
Wasielewska Roma Gdańsk 18-24 -
Wasielewski Krzysztof Niemcz 30-34 -
Wasilewska Iwona Gdańsk 40-44 595
Wasilewski Adam Siemianice 40-44 3141
Wasilewski Arkadiusz Sopot 40-44 442
Wasilewski Grzegorz Gdynia 40-44 4237
Wasilewski Grzegorz Sopot 50-54 2094
Wasilewski Kacper Warszawa 30-34 -
Wasilewski Marcin Gdynia Orłowo 40-44 585
Wasilewski Marcin Gdańsk 40-44 2445
Wasilewski Michał Gdańsk 40-44 2803
Wasilewski Paweł Gdańsk 35-39 2637
Wasiłowicz Magdalena Gdańsk 35-39 2690
Waszczyk Marta Gdynia 45-49 -
Waśko Magdalena Gdańsk 18-24 664
Waśkowicz Ewelina Gorzów Wielkopolski 40-44 645
Waśniewska Anita Sopot 25-29 454
Waśniewski Dawid Gdańsk 30-34 273
Wawer Mariusz Pasłęk 40-44 -
Wawryk Kacper Kolbudy 18-24 350
Wawryk Sławek Kolbudy 45-49 141
Wawrzyniak Leszek Różanki 55-59 2942
Wawrzyniak Michał Różanki 30-34 2956
Wazgird Aleksandra Gdansk 35-39 213
Wąsik Andrzej Borkowo 40-44 163
Wąsik Krzysztof Malbork 45-49 -
Wątroba Marek Lębork 35-39 3926
Wątróbski Grzegorz Gdynia Obłuże 40-44 556
Wąż Mariusz Reda 45-49 2211
Wciórka Marek Gdańsk 25-29 2149
Wdowicz Błażej Gdańsk 35-39 129
Wdowińska Agnieszka Warszawa 35-39 1276
Weber Magdalena Elbląg 35-39 1253
Wechterowicz Piotr Elblag 40-44 1885
Wegner Aneta Ustka 35-39 1960
Wegner Beata Lębork 25-29 3462
Weiss Krzysztof Gdańsk 50-54 4131
Wencław Adam Gdańsk 30-34 1579
Wendykowski Marcin Gdańsk 30-34 279
Wendykowski Tomasz Sopot 30-34 200
Wensierska Magdalena Gdańsk 40-44 1895
Wenta Brygida Łebunia 30-34 3409
Wenta Piotr Łebunia 30-34 3262
Werbiński Piotr Gdańsk 45-49 151
Werczyński Jerzy Sopot 45-49 867
Wesołowski Jarosław Gniewowo 45-49 2185
Wesołowski Paweł Rokitnica 25-29 3523
Wett Krzysztof Gdynia Obłuże 35-39 -
Węgielnik Maciej Gdańsk 45-49 283
Węglarz Marek Suchy Dwór 45-49 1981
Węgrowicz Wojtek Gdynia 35-39 3444
Węgrzyn- Kucharek Joanna Małgosia Słupsk 40-44 3699
Węsierska- Mułyk Marzena Słupsk 30-34 237
Wiatr Jacek Gdynia 40-44 2059
Wiatrowska Joanna Iława 45-49 3956
Wiatrowski Krzysztof Kowale/Gdańsk 40-44 2115
Wiąckiewicz Beata Przemyśl 25-29 -
Wicenbach Arkadiusz Pruszcz Gdański 25-29 2067
Wichman Rafał Łódź 45-49 3263
Wicki Jarosław Robakowo 50-54 2704
Wiczanowska Natalia Gdańsk 18-24 2435
Wideł Hanna Gdańsk 50-54 542
Widomski Lukasz Gdańsk 35-39 1103
Widuchowski Tomasz Gdańsk 40-44 4268
Widyńska Agata Gdańsk 25-29 614
Wiecki Piotr Godziszewo 30-34 3351
Wieclaw Magdalena Gdańsk 30-34 992
Wieczorek Bartosz Inowrocław 30-34 -
Wieczorek Justyna Inowroclaw 40-44 3687
Wieczorek Tomasz Gdańsk 40-44 1925
Wieczorek Tomasz Gdańsk 50-54 3293
Wieczorkowski Adam Gdańsk 18-24 2246
Wieder Kamil Żółwin 30-34 1871
Wielewski Piotr Gdańsk 30-34 603
Wielgosz Tomasz Pasłęk 35-39 4286
Wielgus Janusz Gdańsk 35-39 2577
Wielinski Dominik Gdańsk 40-44 4355
Wierciński Mariusz Gdańsk 40-44 3616
Wierczynski Krzysztof Słupsk 40-44 -
Wiergowski Marek Straszyn 45-49 717
Wiernicka Paulina Kwidzyn 25-29 961
Wieromiej Grzegorz Połczyn Zdrój 30-34 -
Wierzchowski Sławomir Gdynia 35-39 1655
Wierzejski Sławomir Bytów 45-49 3826
Wierziński Piotr Kartuzy 45-49 702
Wiesiołek Grzegorz Warszawa 40-44 3318
Więcek Krzysztof Lidzbark Warmiński 45-49 3442
Więcek Krzysztof Gdańsk 25-29 3214
Więcielewska Joanna Gdynia 35-39 97
Więckowski Bartłomiej Nowy Dwór Gdański 30-34 -
Więckowski Grzegorz Gdańsk 35-39 -
Więczkowski Wojciech Warszawa 40-44 3074
Wikliński Łukasz Sierakowice 18-24 -
Wiktorowicz Dariusz Gdynia 45-49 1590
Wilbrandt Barbara Gdańsk 55-59 2288
Wilczek Marcin Gdańsk 30-34 3294
Wilczewska Karolina Gdańsk 35-39 4328
Wilczyński Grzegorz Gdańsk 35-39 2648
Wilczyński Piotr Bojano 45-49 3859
Wilencewicz Tomasz Kwidzyn 30-34 507
Wilgat Adam Ząbki 45-49 2495
Wiliński Marek Świdwin 55-59 1648
Wilk Andrzej Bielawa 45-49 1801
Wilk Dawid Poznań 35-39 1312
Wilk Magdalena Warszawa 40-44 2881
Wilk Małgorzata Gdańsk 30-34 2867
Wilklisz Wojciech Szczecin 45-49 1062
Wilkowski Paweł Gdańsk 30-34 2054
Willma Jarosław Bydgoszcz 50-54 -
Wiloch Hubert Dobrzewino 40-44 126
Wilska-Matyjek Paulina Gdańsk 30-34 3222
Wincenciak Kamil Szczecin 30-34 1625
Winiarski Arkadiusz Gdańsk 25-29 1601
Winkler Natalia Fasty 18-24 3767
Wirkus Piotr Gdynia 30-34 3254
Wisniewska Agnieszka Gdańsk 35-39 77
Wiśniewska Agnieszka Gdańsk 18-24 1938
Wiśniewska Aleksandra Ostróda 30-34 3587
Wiśniewska Aleksandra Gdynia 30-34 2706
Wiśniewska Anetta Gdańsk 40-44 834
Wiśniewska Kornelia Gdańsk 40-44 1190
Wiśniewska Magda Gdańsk 25-29 2415
Wiśniewski Dariusz Stara Kopernia 25-29 80
Wiśniewski Krzysztof Wrocław 18-24 3682
Wiśniewski Krzysztof Gdańsk 40-44 24
Wiśniewski Krzysztof Gdańsk 45-49 1937
Wiśniewski Maciej Malbork 40-44 -
Wiśniewski Michał Gdańsk 40-44 296
Wiśniewski Paweł Szczytno 30-34 354
Wiśniewski Witold Gdańsk 50-54 1354
Wiśniewski Zbigniew Gdynia 60-64 2850
Wiśniewski Zbigniew Sierakowice 40-44 3336
Witczak Anna Kowale 40-44 2596
Witczak Arkadiusz Kowale 40-44 2593
Witczuk Maciej Szczecin 35-39 168
Witczuk Michał Szczecin 35-39 1679
Witka Grażyna Garczegorze 50-54 491
Witka Piotr Garczegorze 50-54 492
Witkowska Joanna Gdansk 25-29 -
Witkowska Magda Oborniki Śląskie 18-24 297
Witkowska Ulana Gdańsk 40-44 2271
Witkowski Jarosław Straszyn 45-49 3945
Witkowski Jarosław Gdańsk 55-59 1418
Witkowski Mariusz Gniezno 35-39 -
Witkowski Paweł Elbląg 25-29 2814
Witkowski Piotr Gdansk 35-39 1338
Witkowski Robert Gdańsk 45-49 1637
Witowski Łukasz Gdynia 35-39 1328
Witt Oskar Żukowo 18-24 2281
Wittmann Marcin Gdynia 40-44 372
Wittstock Mateusz Gdańsk 25-29 1803
Witzling-Jaglarz Dorota Wejherowo 25-29 1623
Wiwatowska Dagmara Straszyn 35-39 569
Wiwatowski Wojciech Gdańsk 45-49 2994
Wlazło Agnieszka Gdańsk 40-44 914
Wlazłowski Radosław Gdańsk 35-39 2821
Wlazły Rafał Borkowo Łostowickie 40-44 3181
Władymiruk Dariusz Pruszcz Gdański 35-39 2343
Wnuczyński Karol Warszawa 35-39 4412
Wnuk Olga Płock 40-44 3033
Wnuk Tomasz Warszawa 35-39 1965
Wocial Tomasz Gdynia 45-49 2694
Wodkowski Adam Gdańsk 30-34 1753
Wodkowski Sebastian Gdańsk 30-34 1755
Wodniczak Kacper Gdynia 25-29 -
Wodonos Paweł Gdańsk 30-34 3804
Wodyńska Stosik Natalia Gdańsk 35-39 -
Wodyński Jan Gdańsk 30-34 1989
Wodyński Karol Gdańsk 25-29 2231
Wodzikowski Marcin Gdańsk 25-29 1494
Woelke Sylwia Somonino 35-39 631
Wojas Maciej Sopot 35-39 3795
Wojciechowska Małgorzata Gdańsk 50-54 328
Wojciechowski Adam Gdynia 25-29 3688
Wojciechowski Adam Gdańsk 45-49 330
Wojciechowski Krzysiek Warszawa 35-39 2830
Wojciechowski Łukasz Rumia 30-34 2674
Wojciechowski Marcin Gdańsk 35-39 2879
Wojciechowski Mariusz Września 30-34 1386
Wojciechowski Robert Elbląg 45-49 3128
Wojdan Mirosław Gdynia 40-44 3499
Wojdylo Daniel Lubiszewo 40-44 2164
Wojewódzki Krzysztof Warszawa 50-54 -
Wojnar Tomasz Złotoria 45-49 3014
Wojnarowski Jakub Gdynia 35-39 1578
Wojnicz Paweł Gdańsk 35-39 1110
Wojnowski Wiesław Gdańsk 35-39 190
Wojtacki Sławomir Jankowo Gdańskie 45-49 474
Wojtal Franciszek Gdańsk 35-39 1017
Wojtal Radosław Straszyn 35-39 2000
Wojtas Karol Gdańsk 35-39 1009
Wojtas Marcin Borkowo 35-39 342
Wojtaszek Katarzyna Tarchały Wielkie 25-29 3314
Wojtczak Janusz Gdańsk 55-59 611
Wojtkiewicz Mariusz Gdańsk 25-29 2842
Wojtkuński Wojciech Gdańsk 35-39 4158
Wojtowicz Marcin Gdynia 40-44 10029
Wolański Mariusz Kołobrzeg 50-54 1767
Wolański Tomasz Rumia 40-44 2279
Wolf Weronika Sianów 40-44 -
Wolff Marcin Olsztyn 45-49 -
Wolinski Maciej Reda 35-39 2952
Wolny Łukasz Gdańsk 30-34 10013
Wolski Filip Żukowo 30-34 2002
Wołosewicz Adam Janikowo 35-39 2145
Wołosewicz Paweł Suwałki 25-29 2446
Wołosowicz Natalia Biała Podlaska 35-39 3478
Wołoszyk Ewa Gdańsk 35-39 4054
Wołoszyk Natalia Gdańsk 25-29 -
Wołoszyn Jerzy Człuchów 50-54 1128
Wołoszyn Patryk Gdańsk 25-29 1179
Wołowczyk Kamil Malenin 30-34 1295
Wołowczyk Tomasz Przywidz 30-34 488
Wontorska Aleksandra Gdańsk 30-34 1266
Woryna Tomasz Bojano 40-44 74
Worzała Aleksandra Gdańsk 35-39 154
Wosik Mariusz Gdynia 45-49 3798
Wowk Adrian Miastko 25-29 -
Wozbanowicz Jacek Straszyn 40-44 968
Woźniak Andrzej Gdańsk 40-44 654
Woźniak Beata Rewa 35-39 185
Woźniak Mariusz Gdańsk 30-34 3863
Woźniak Monika Siemianice 35-39 1001
Woźniak Tomasz Gdańsk 40-44 2734
Woźny-Tomczak Marta Gdynia 30-34 3091
Wójcik Damian Darłowo 45-49 4418
Wójcik Jarosław Warszawa 35-39 3302
Wójcik Marcin Gdynia 30-34 1184
Wójcik Robert Warszawa 40-44 2443
Wójcik Roman Elbląg 45-49 1977
Wójcik Ryszard Ostróda 55-59 1185
Wroblewski Adrian Borkowo 35-39 -
Wroblewski Lukasz Biskupiec 35-39 -
Wroclawski Jaroslaw Gdańsk 50-54 4347
Wronka Artur Radzymin 40-44 1756
Wronkowska Katarzyna Sulejówek 40-44 -
Wroński Leslaw Malbork 45-49 3850
Wróbel Ilona Kruszwica 35-39 -
Wróbel Krzysztof Warszawa - Polska 25-29 3175
Wróbel Przemysław Kruszwica 30-34 -
Wróbel Sebastian Gdynia 35-39 4194
Wróblewska Agnieszka Poznań 30-34 -
Wróblewska Dorota Gdańsk 50-54 2168
Wróblewska Sylwia Reda 30-34 3311
Wróblewski Bartłomiej Gdańsk 30-34 2913
Wróblewski Michał Elbląg 40-44 3832
Wróblewski Sylwester Gdańsk 35-39 2938
Wróblewski Tomasz Elbląg 35-39 2927
Wryk Karol Skarszewy 18-24 4079
Wrzesiński Piotr Częstochowa 45-49 3730
Wujtiuk Piotr Szczecinek 40-44 2864
Wybraniec Karolina Słupsk 25-29 11
Wydarty Emil Gdańsk 30-34 -
Wydrowska Grazyna Nowa Karczma 25-29 2870
Wydrowski Sławomir Orle 45-49 4104
Wydziałkiewicz Wiera Gdańsk 40-44 1085
Wygnańczuk Michał Gdynia 30-34 3413
Wygralak Piotr Poznań 30-34 1748
Wykrętowicz Jacek Gdańsk 45-49 2291
Wykrzykowski Bartosz Sopot 45-49 -
Wymysłowski Michał Gdańsk 35-39 3672
Wyporkiewicz Jerzy Wilcze 50-54 1219
Wyroda Aleksandra Kwidzyn 25-29 -
Wyrwicki Rafał Gdańsk 35-39 765
Wyrzykowski Andrzej Gdańsk 50-54 787
Wysakowski-Walters Jeremy Lodz 40-44 2759
Wysinska Lucyna Espoo 30-34 -
Wysmoliński Rafał Biernatki 40-44 2707
Wysmyk Ada Tomaszów Mazowiecki 18-24 3433
Wysmyk Aleksandra Pruszcz Gdański 35-39 874
Wysocka Anna Gdynia 30-34 1014
Wysocki Dariusz Malbork 50-54 3377
Wysocki Kamil Malbork 25-29 3446
Wysocki Marcin Warszawa 30-34 964
Wysokiński Krzysztof Szemud 50-54 -
Wyszyński Marek Elbląg 60-64 3275
Wyszyński Tomasz Reda 30-34 3253
Wytrwał Tomasz Gdynia 45-49 2090
Wzorek Pawel Świecie 50-54 3595
Yakimchanka Anatoli Mińsk 50-54 4397
Yuhumchuk Mykola Luck 30-34 4404
Yurchuk Oksana Iwano-Frankiwsk 30-34 -
Yurchuk Volodimir Iwano-Frankiwsk 30-34 -
Zabieglik Błażej Gdańsk 30-34 184
Zabielski Tomasz Gdańsk 35-39 382
Zabłocki Piotr Gdynia 35-39 2120
Zaborny Paweł Warszawa 35-39 2261
Zaborowska Paulina Żukowo 18-24 1029
Zaborowski Andrzej Potuły 30-34 4383
Zaborowski Łukasz Malbork 25-29 2878
Zaborowski Sylwester Gołubie 30-34 3965
Zaborowski Szymon Szymbark 18-24 1802
Zaborski Łukasz Lublin 30-34 4264
Zaborski Robert Gdynia 30-34 3656
Zabrocka Ewa Gdynia 25-29 1900
Zacharczuk Marcin Gdansk 35-39 2732
Zacharewicz Marek Myślibórz 18-24 1226
Zachariasz Maciej Gdańsk 30-34 144
Zacharuk Marcin Gdańsk 40-44 -
Zachulski Łukasz Gdańsk 35-39 3503
Zacłona Krzysztof Klucze 35-39 -
Zadorożny Wojciech Warszawa 35-39 3581
Zadroga Piotr Gdańsk 40-44 1857
Zadrożny Szymon Wałcz 35-39 10027
Zagraba Grzegorz Gdańsk 40-44 1774
Zagubień Tomasz Koszalin 18-24 3075
Zahraj Justyna Katowice 30-34 3271
Zahraj Marcin Katowice 30-34 1050
Zając Izabela Gdynia 25-29 1782
Zając Maciej Gdańsk 35-39 3742
Zając Marcin Malbork 25-29 -
Zajączkowska Ania Rumia 40-44 1035
Zajączkowska Anna Bydgoszcz 35-39 -
Zajączkowska Arleta Płock 55-59 3403
Zajączkowski Bogdan Płock 55-59 3404
Zajk Michał Reda 25-29 2540
Zajkowski Michal Mysiadło 35-39 722
Zakęs Marcin Elbląg 35-39 4080
Zakrzacki Andrzej Gdynia 35-39 1750
Zakrzewska Ewa Gdańsk 40-44 323
Zakrzewska Ewa Warszawa 35-39 -
Zakrzewska Maria Pogórze Gmina Kosakowo 55-59 2993
Zakrzewski Jan Zielona Gora 55-59 -
Zakrzewski Paweł Gdańsk 40-44 321
Zakrzewski Romuald Pogórze 55-59 2992
Zaleski Mariusz Gdańsk 40-44 2391
Zalewska Agnieszka Gdynia 40-44 1274
Zalewska Daria Gdańsk 30-34 814
Zalewska Kamila Pruszcz Gdański 30-34 2739
Zalewska Katarzyna Warszawa 35-39 -
Zalewski Konrad Gdynia 30-34 973
Zalewski Marek Gdynia 55-59 723
Zalewski Mateusz Gdańsk 25-29 1096
Zalewski Michal Szydłowo 40-44 -
Załęcki Michał Warszawa 35-39 219
Załucki Zbigniew Elbląg 55-59 4017
Zamara Zbigniew Biskupiec 25-29 4135
Zander Szymon Pruszcz Gdański 35-39 475
Zańko Marek Pruszcz Gdański 50-54 831
Zaorska Justyna Stalowa Wola 40-44 4248
Zaorski Pawel Warszawa 45-49 -
Zaporozhtcev Aleksei Saint-Petersburg 40-44 2408
Zaremba Michał Bartoszyce 30-34 3528
Zaremba Tomasz Kraków 35-39 1163
Zarębska Agnieszka Łódź 45-49 4159
Zarębska-Szwaluk Ania Gdańsk 30-34 857
Zarębski Maciej Ustka 40-44 3862
Zarin Roman Kaliningrad 30-34 155
Zarzeczna Olga Lublin 30-34 1779
Zarzycki Marek Gdańsk 45-49 2430
Zasępa Sebastian Warszawa 35-39 10011
Zasłona Michał Gdańsk 30-34 895
Zaszczyryńska Lidia Gdynia 30-34 3117
Zawadzki Damian Malbork 30-34 4183
Zawadzki Tomasz Gdańsk 35-39 2604
Zawadzki Wojciech Gdańsk 18-24 4124
Zawalisz Marcin Chojnice 25-29 2539
Zawaluk Marcin Jankowo Gdańskie 40-44 -
Zawisza Dariusz Gdańsk 45-49 4199
Zawiszewski Piotr Gdańsk 55-59 -
Zawiślak Dorota Gdańsk 35-39 1289
Zawłocki Daniel Tczew 25-29 3166
Zaworski Szymon Gdynia 40-44 2509
Zawrotny Jan Mrągowo 55-59 3390
Ząbczyk Rafał Świdnica 35-39 -
Ząbkiewicz Tomasz Lębork 30-34 881
Zbrzeska Adriana Gdynia 25-29 3183
Zbutowicz Łukasz Lidzbark Warmiński 30-34 3655
Zdrodowska Paulina Gdańsk 25-29 931
Zdrojewska Małgorzata Gdańsk 30-34 3568
Zdrojewski Piotr Puck 40-44 3435
Zdunek Grzegorz Olsztyn 25-29 1540
Zdyb Ryszard Gdańsk 18-24 1243
Zdziennicki Bartek Sztum 35-39 -
Zejdler Aleksandra Chotomów 18-24 1993
Zelba Filip Fabianki 40-44 1691
Zelek Adrianna Gdańsk 18-24 1192
Zemfler Magdalena Gdańsk 35-39 2049
Zengteler Andrzej Gdańsk 65-69 4086
Zgleński Ireneusz Straszyn 40-44 2069
Zgórski Maciej Bydgoszcz 35-39 1922
Zgrzywa Mariusz Gdańsk 45-49 2178
Zhvikov Oleg Gvardeysk 25-29 3468
Ziarno Kacper Złotoryja 18-24 2981
Zieja Andrzej Olsztyn 35-39 2064
Zielazna Katarzyna Gdynia 18-24 -
Zielinska Magdalena Kwidzyn 18-24 -
Zielińska Anna Olsztyn 35-39 4142
Zielińska Anna Gdynia 25-29 438
Zielińska Danuta Ustka 35-39 3497
Zielińska Helena Gdańsk 25-29 1423
Zielińska Iwona Warzenko 40-44 2692
Zielińska Monika Gdańsk 30-34 3772
Zielińska Mikołajczyk Elżbieta Gdańsk 50-54 3325
Zieliński Artur Gdynia 50-54 1225
Zieliński Bartosz Grudziądz 30-34 3410
Zieliński Jacek Reda 45-49 667
Zieliński Łukasz Gdynia 25-29 -
Zieliński Maciej Żelistrzewo 35-39 223
Zieliński Marcin Gdynia 35-39 211
Zieliński Marek Warszawa 35-39 3553
Zieliński Sebastian Toruń 35-39 -
Zieliński Tomasz Bydgoszcz 40-44 1680
Zielonka Marcin Gdańsk 25-29 388
Zielonka Michał Somonino 18-24 2346
Zieman Michał Bytów 25-29 2339
Ziemann Jakub Gdynia 40-44 1298
Ziemann Krzysztof Wejherowo 40-44 -
Ziemann Ryszard Gdynia Orlowo 65-69 624
Ziemba Dominik Somonino 30-34 785
Ziemianin Przemek Gdynia 30-34 683
Ziendara Mariusz Gdańsk 40-44 605
Zięba Beata Kościerzyna 40-44 4224
Zięba Marek Gdańsk 40-44 2921
Zięba Robert Kościerzyna 40-44 4223
Zięba Sebastian Gdynia 35-39 477
Zięba Wojciech Bobowa 18-24 3633
Ziętek Justyna Gdańsk 40-44 2316
Zimny Jakub Gdańsk 18-24 3137
Zimny Przemysław Biskupiec 40-44 2317
Zimny Radosław Gdańsk 30-34 3465
Zinkel Jacek Luzino 50-54 3698
Ziomek Piotr Rumia 35-39 1055
Ziółkowska Ula Wrocław 35-39 3500
Ziółkowski Mirosław Gdynia 35-39 3495
Ziółkowski Robert Borkowo 30-34 811
Złoch Piotr Kartuzy 35-39 4402
Zmorzyńska Marta Kwidzyn 35-39 4010
Znamirowski Krzysztof Wroclaw 45-49 2080
Znaniecki Rafał Nowa Wieś Malborska 40-44 1359
Znarowska Bożena Elblag 50-54 -
Znarowska Bożena Elbląg 50-54 769
Zrzelski Michał GDYNIA 40-44 2457
Zubkiewicz Juliusz Gdańsk 40-44 365
Zubo Daniel Nova Dubnica (SVK) 45-49 2843
Zwierz Krzysztof Wejherowo 35-39 2079
Zwoliński Tomasz Mosty, Gmina Kosakowo 45-49 2459
Zygadłowicz Ilona Pasłęk 30-34 -
Zygan Rafał Kielce 30-34 -
Zygmuntowski Zbigniew Gdańsk 55-59 1212
Zygoń Artur Stargard Szczecinski 30-34 4300
Zyskowska-Micun Klaudia Czarna Białostocka 40-44 1796
Źrebiec Klaudia Gdańsk 18-24 1813
Żabinska Dominika Ocypel 18-24 -
Żabowski Marek Bydgoszcz 30-34 161
Żaliński Zbigniew Jaworzno 55-59 3168
Żarczyński Błażej Uzdowo 30-34 3674
Żardecki Dawid Starogard Gdański 25-29 1508
Żardecki Pawel Reda 35-39 2092
Żdanuk Wojciech Lebork 35-39 3549
Żebrowska Beata Ostrołęka 45-49 -
Żebrowski Jacek Kierzliny 30-34 2356
Żelazek Beata Świnoujście 45-49 523
Żelewski Dariusz Rumia 40-44 4365
Żmuda Mikołaj Warszawa 40-44 4113
Żmudziński Kamil Gdańsk 35-39 284
Żochowski Miłosz Rotmanka 25-29 2375
Żołnowska Ola Szczecin 30-34 -
Żołnowski Mateusz Nakla 30-34 2488
Żółtański Rafał Sierpc 25-29 1283
Żółtowski Wojciech Gdańsk 18-24 1474
Żuk Dariusz Gdańsk 35-39 506
Żukowski Cezary Koszalin 30-34 2592
Żukowski Marek Gdynia 65-69 4074
Żulewski Michał Toruń 30-34 -
Żurawski Marcin Banino 40-44 2986
Żurawski Marcin Warszawa 40-44 -
Żywuszko Patryk Rumia 30-34 4032
Автоменко Юлия Калининград 30-34 3320
Матвейчик Валентин Minsk 18-24 4144
Сафронова Татьяна Gurievsk 30-34 3574
  • StartList.pl
  • Elemental Tri Series
  • Garmin IronTriathlon
  • Castle Triathlon Malbork
  • Amber Expo Półmaraton Gdańsk
  • Garmin MTB Series
  • Bieg Piekarczyka
  • ILF Triathlon