Garmin MTB Series Stężyca 2017 - dystans Maxi - wyniki

2017-10-01 11:00 www.mtbseries.pl

M‑ce Nr Nazwisko i imię Klub Kat. M‑ce
w kat.
M‑ce
wg płci
0-14km 14-26km 26-40km 40-52km Czas końcowy Strata
1 1116 Derheld Łukasz EDF Trek Gdynia M30 2 3 00:32:41 (3)00:22:32 (10)00:32:36 (3)00:21:56 (7) 01:49:45
2 1069 Krzywy Krzysztof NEXUS Team M30 1 1 00:32:41 (2)00:22:33 (13)00:32:36 (4)00:21:55 (5) 01:49:45 00:00:00
3 1030 Bogdziewicz Michał APTEKA Gemini M40 1 2 00:32:42 (6)00:22:32 (11)00:32:37 (6)00:21:54 (4) 01:49:45 00:00:00
4 1044 Banach Bartosz TORUS - APTEKA GEMINI Gdańsk M30 3 4 00:32:40 (1)00:22:35 (16)00:32:34 (2)00:21:56 (8) 01:49:46 00:00:01
5 1117 Ebertowski Przemyslaw KING OSCAR GNIEWINO M30 4 5 00:32:42 (7)00:22:31 (9)00:32:38 (7)00:21:56 (6) 01:49:46 00:00:01
6 1124 Czapliński Jan Komobike Scott M30 5 6 00:33:15 (10)00:21:59 (1)00:32:37 (5)00:21:57 (9) 01:49:48 00:00:03
7 1010 Majkowski Daniel FTI Racing Team Rowery Żuchliński M30 6 8 00:32:42 (4)00:22:32 (12)00:32:59 (8)00:21:35 (3) 01:49:49 00:00:04
8 1045 Różański Michał Garmin 24 BCT Gdynia M18 1 7 00:33:08 (8)00:22:06 (4)00:33:05 (9)00:21:29 (2) 01:49:49 00:00:04
9 1125 Korbus Michał 7r Logistic Politechnika Gdańska M18 2 9 00:33:14 (9)00:22:01 (3)00:33:07 (10)00:21:27 (1) 01:49:49 00:00:04
10 1027 Banach Robert BST M30 7 10 00:32:42 (5)00:22:33 (14)00:32:33 (1)00:22:05 (10) 01:49:53 00:00:08
11 1129 Wojciechowski Sławomir EDF Trek Gdynia M30 8 11 00:33:29 (12)00:22:45 (18)00:34:12 (13)00:22:26 (11) 01:52:53 00:03:08
12 1080 Migowski Łukasz SISU-OWB team SISU-OWB team M30 9 12 00:33:55 (14)00:22:20 (7)00:34:12 (12)00:22:28 (12) 01:52:55 00:03:10
13 1061 Szturo Rafał SISU OWB Team M40 2 13 00:33:16 (11)00:22:00 (2)00:33:50 (11)00:23:50 (21) 01:52:56 00:03:11
14 1091 Belt Kacper MTB Eldar Świecie KICATY MADAFAKA M18 3 14 00:34:00 (16)00:22:33 (15)00:34:53 (14)00:22:44 (13) 01:54:10 00:04:25
15 1111 Radny Dariusz 4MMOL Clinic M40 3 16 00:34:09 (18)00:22:06 (5)00:35:11 (16)00:23:37 (16) 01:55:03 00:05:18
16 1068 Moskalewicz Mikołaj M30 10 15 00:33:59 (15)00:22:14 (6)00:35:11 (18)00:23:38 (17) 01:55:03 00:05:18
17 1070 Gołębicki Paweł Torus Team M30 11 17 00:33:31 (13)00:22:43 (17)00:35:11 (17)00:23:39 (18) 01:55:04 00:05:19
18 1073 Goliński Mariusz EDF Trek Gdynia M50 1 18 00:34:00 (17)00:22:30 (8)00:34:55 (15)00:23:46 (19) 01:55:13 00:05:28
19 1062 Glaas Bartłomiej NEXUS Team M30 12 19 00:34:10 (19)00:23:57 (38)00:35:35 (20)00:23:30 (14) 01:57:12 00:07:27
20 1106 Blokus Przemysław Ta ko team M18 4 20 00:34:10 (20)00:23:56 (35)00:35:36 (21)00:23:30 (15) 01:57:12 00:07:27
21 1050 Frydrychowicz Jacek XTrack.com Monitoring Systems M30 13 21 00:35:21 (24)00:23:14 (20)00:35:31 (19)00:25:07 (38) 01:59:12 00:09:27
22 1051 Kasprzak Radosałw M40 4 22 00:35:29 (29)00:23:48 (29)00:36:16 (22)00:23:49 (20) 01:59:22 00:09:37
23 1084 Górski Maciej KLUB KOLARSKI LEW LĘBORK M30 14 23 00:35:28 (26)00:23:08 (19)00:36:55 (28)00:24:21 (25) 01:59:52 00:10:07
24 1022 Brunke Leszek M50 2 24 00:35:51 (32)00:23:24 (24)00:36:34 (26)00:24:22 (26) 02:00:11 00:10:26
25 1012 Akifyev Sergey MTB1.RU FUJITSU M30 15 25 00:35:52 (34)00:23:23 (21)00:36:30 (25)00:24:27 (28) 02:00:12 00:10:27
26 1076 Romanowski Mateusz GK STG M18 5 26 00:35:47 (31)00:23:31 (25)00:36:30 (24)00:24:25 (27) 02:00:14 00:10:29
27 1113 Suchomski Marcin Mtb Eldar Świecie M30 16 27 00:35:52 (33)00:23:23 (22)00:36:29 (23)00:25:12 (40) 02:00:56 00:11:11
28 1093 Pawlak Radosław Sport Serwis Team Bydgoszcz M40 5 28 00:35:21 (23)00:23:24 (23)00:37:21 (30)00:24:52 (33) 02:00:58 00:11:13
29 1001 Falkowski Michał M40 6 29 00:35:40 (30)00:23:38 (26)00:36:50 (27)00:24:51 (32) 02:00:59 00:11:14
30 1089 Mielewczyk Artur Bike4Life M30 17 30 00:35:29 (28)00:23:50 (32)00:37:16 (29)00:24:45 (31) 02:01:20 00:11:35
31 1192 Suś Arkadiusz Bydzia Power Bike Team M40 7 31 00:36:11 (36)00:23:49 (31)00:37:31 (32)00:24:03 (23) 02:01:35 00:11:50
32 1087 Rapciak Rafał GK STG M40 8 32 00:34:57 (22)00:23:39 (27)00:39:57 (51)00:23:59 (22) 02:02:31 00:12:46
33 1097 Trzopek Grzegorz Klub Kolarski Wda Świecie M30 18 33 00:35:28 (27)00:23:49 (30)00:37:33 (33)00:25:43 (47) 02:02:33 00:12:48
34 1063 Hoppe Mateusz Intel Technology Poland M18 6 34 00:34:56 (21)00:23:39 (28)00:39:55 (50)00:24:04 (24) 02:02:34 00:12:49
35 1040 Haładyn Rafał KLIF MTB Team M30 19 35 00:36:08 (35)00:23:54 (33)00:37:50 (34)00:25:03 (35) 02:02:54 00:13:09
36 1071 Zabrocka Aleksandra MLKS BASZTA BYTÓW K30 1 1 00:37:28 (45)00:23:56 (36)00:37:27 (31)00:25:10 (39) 02:04:02 00:14:17
37 1094 Sieroński Marcin FTI Racing Team M30 20 36 00:36:32 (38)00:24:31 (47)00:38:49 (42)00:24:38 (30) 02:04:29 00:14:44
38 1126 Rokicki Grzegorz 7R Logistic Politechnika Gdańska M18 7 37 00:36:28 (37)00:23:57 (37)00:38:08 (36)00:26:16 (52) 02:04:48 00:15:03
39 1047 Szerla Tomasz M40 9 38 00:36:32 (39)00:24:32 (48)00:38:46 (41)00:25:03 (36) 02:04:53 00:15:08
40 1006 Jakusz Przemysław Norda Active Team M30 21 39 00:36:47 (40)00:24:44 (52)00:38:37 (39)00:25:01 (34) 02:05:10 00:15:25
41 1098 Solarski Jakub M30 22 40 00:37:33 (49)00:24:25 (41)00:38:12 (37)00:25:32 (44) 02:05:42 00:15:57
42 1110 Łysek Katarzyna K30 2 2 00:37:35 (51)00:24:50 (53)00:38:13 (38)00:25:05 (37) 02:05:42 00:15:57
43 1109 Wydarty Emil elkapitano.pl M30 23 41 00:37:31 (47)00:24:26 (42)00:38:38 (40)00:25:16 (42) 02:05:52 00:16:07
44 1019 Stolp Wojtek team MTB CHOJNICE M40 10 42 00:37:11 (43)00:24:38 (50)00:38:51 (43)00:26:30 (56) 02:07:11 00:17:26
45 1115 Malinkiewicz Rita CST MTB Team K18 1 3 00:36:48 (41)00:25:01 (57)00:38:08 (35)00:27:16 (64) 02:07:14 00:17:29
46 1052 Biedunkiewicz Robert solarium KIKADA M40 11 43 00:37:34 (50)00:24:27 (43)00:38:57 (44)00:26:25 (54) 02:07:23 00:17:38
47 1002 Żukotyński Tomir Across the river M40 12 44 00:37:28 (46)00:23:55 (34)00:39:02 (45)00:27:00 (62) 02:07:25 00:17:40
48 1102 Sośniak Tomasz 7R Logistic Politechnika Gdańska M18 8 45 00:38:18 (57)00:24:50 (54)00:39:28 (46)00:25:16 (41) 02:07:53 00:18:08
49 1025 Ćwik Damian M30 24 46 00:39:38 (64)00:24:29 (46)00:39:48 (47)00:24:28 (29) 02:08:23 00:18:38
50 1037 Przybysz Piotr Gdynia M50 3 47 00:38:17 (56)00:24:41 (51)00:40:09 (53)00:25:49 (48) 02:08:57 00:19:12
51 1122 Hermaszewski Radosław M30 25 48 00:37:04 (42)00:24:24 (40)00:41:33 (59)00:26:09 (51) 02:09:10 00:19:25
52 1024 Wiśniewski Dariusz M50 4 49 00:38:49 (60)00:25:08 (59)00:39:49 (48)00:25:28 (43) 02:09:14 00:19:29
53 1101 Welerowicz Tomasz Polpharma BikeTeam M30 26 50 00:38:17 (54)00:25:06 (58)00:40:16 (54)00:26:27 (55) 02:10:06 00:20:21
54 1060 Złomańczuk Michał Straszyn M30 27 51 00:38:17 (55)00:25:45 (63)00:39:59 (52)00:26:22 (53) 02:10:22 00:20:37
55 1013 Sadowski Piotr Lotos Running Team M30 28 52 00:38:30 (58)00:24:28 (44)00:39:55 (49)00:28:30 (72) 02:11:22 00:21:37
56 1049 Patoka Agnieszka EDF Trek Gdynia K18 2 4 00:39:02 (63)00:25:24 (60)00:41:05 (57)00:26:44 (58) 02:12:15 00:22:30
57 1066 Wawrzyniak Marcin Klub Sportowy "ISKRA" przy AMW M40 13 53 00:38:58 (62)00:25:56 (66)00:40:47 (56)00:26:47 (59) 02:12:28 00:22:43
58 1056 Niski Paweł SmartFinance M30 29 54 00:37:13 (44)00:24:12 (39)00:46:01 (75)00:25:38 (46) 02:13:03 00:23:18
59 1048 Trapp Michał M30 30 55 00:39:48 (66)00:25:00 (56)00:41:23 (58)00:27:15 (63) 02:13:25 00:23:40
60 1083 Brzeziński Artur KLUB KOLARSKI LEW LĘBORK M30 31 56 00:35:27 (25)00:27:59 (78)00:44:42 (71)00:25:35 (45) 02:13:43 00:23:58
61 1023 Łukasik Artur M50 5 57 00:38:04 (53)00:24:33 (49)00:45:44 (73)00:25:51 (50) 02:14:12 00:24:27
62 1018 Waśkiewicz Jarosław SZEFUŃCIO SRALPE POLSKA M30 32 58 00:38:48 (59)00:25:36 (62)00:43:08 (62)00:26:48 (60) 02:14:20 00:24:35
63 1004 Bejm Joanna K30 3 5 00:39:45 (65)00:25:30 (61)00:42:04 (61)00:27:20 (66) 02:14:39 00:24:54
64 1038 Sieniek Łukasz SELA BIKE Kaszuby M18 9 59 00:38:02 (52)00:24:57 (55)00:40:42 (55)00:31:53 (78) 02:15:34 00:25:49
65 1085 Cyman Tomasz CMN M18 10 60 00:37:33 (48)00:24:28 (45)00:46:41 (76)00:27:38 (68) 02:16:19 00:26:34
66 1096 Czaiński Michal M18 11 61 00:43:41 (77)00:26:06 (67)00:41:36 (60)00:25:49 (49) 02:17:12 00:27:27
67 1082 Siteń Krystian M18 12 62 00:38:58 (61)00:25:56 (65)00:44:05 (67)00:28:45 (74) 02:17:45 00:28:00
68 1014 Szymański Artur LOTOS Running Team M40 14 63 00:40:24 (68)00:26:41 (68)00:43:22 (63)00:27:25 (67) 02:17:52 00:28:07
69 1009 Gąsiorowski Leszek M50 6 64 00:40:20 (67)00:25:56 (64)00:45:44 (74)00:27:17 (65) 02:19:18 00:29:33
70 1079 Bońkowski Jarosław MH Automatyka M50 7 65 00:41:25 (71)00:26:54 (70)00:44:10 (68)00:26:53 (61) 02:19:23 00:29:38
71 1008 Szymków Sławek Torus Triathlon Team M40 15 66 00:42:02 (74)00:26:59 (71)00:43:42 (64)00:26:40 (57) 02:19:23 00:29:38
72 1017 Mazur Michał M30 33 67 00:41:35 (72)00:27:16 (75)00:43:54 (66)00:27:57 (70) 02:20:42 00:30:57
73 1130 Witeska Piotr M40 16 68 00:41:41 (73)00:27:05 (72)00:43:50 (65)00:28:14 (71) 02:20:51 00:31:06
74 1127 Maćkowiak Piotr M40 17 69 00:41:03 (69)00:27:07 (73)00:44:27 (70)00:28:34 (73) 02:21:11 00:31:26
75 1057 Gogulski Grzegorz Toruń M40 18 70 00:42:34 (76)00:27:12 (74)00:44:16 (69)00:27:48 (69) 02:21:50 00:32:05
76 1065 Wolny Bartłomiej Intel Technology Poland M30 34 71 00:41:23 (70)00:26:42 (69)00:44:59 (72)00:29:35 (75) 02:22:39 00:32:54
77 1034 Leśniewski Marek M40 19 72 00:42:15 (75)00:27:44 (77)00:47:31 (77)00:30:02 (76) 02:27:32 00:37:47
78 1020 Szulc Łukasz M40 20 73 00:44:16 (78)00:27:39 (76)00:50:38 (78)00:32:20 (79) 02:34:54 00:45:09
79 1123 Marczak Marek M40 21 74 00:47:30 (80)00:29:31 (79)00:51:58 (79)00:31:27 (77) 02:40:25 00:50:40
80 1054 Kabaciński Tomasz Wroniecki Klub Biegacza M30 35 75 00:45:14 (79)00:31:52 (80)00:55:13 (80)00:34:05 (80) 02:46:23 00:56:38
81 1100 Zinkel Magdalena VETEAM MTB K18 3 6 00:53:04 (82)00:32:19 (81)00:56:19 (81)00:34:08 (81) 02:55:50 01:06:05
82 1128 Mikulski Maciej sparklab.pl M30 36 76 00:53:26 (83)00:36:09 (82)01:03:55 (82)00:41:16 (82) 03:14:46 01:25:01
83 1088 Socha Roman norda active team nypel rowery M40 00:48:50 (81)00:58:56 (83) DNF
84 1003 Żuchliński Adam Żuchliński Bike-Shop Team M50 DNS
85 1005 Prusinowski Bernard UPC Polska M18 DNS
86 1011 Bluj Mikołaj VO2max MTB Team M18 DNS
87 1031 Lewandowski Paweł DUBTREK M30 DNS
88 1039 Felkner Ryszard KLIF MTB Team M50 DNS
89 1041 Kołodzik Grzegorz KLIF MTB Team Porta KMI Poland M18 DNS
90 1053 Sienkiewicz Patryk Dream Tri Team M40 DNS
91 1055 Gurba Krystian UNIPRO-BUD ELBLĄG M30 DNS
92 1067 Cyra Jarosław MLKS BASZTA BYTÓW M40 DNS
93 1077 Tymiński Tomasz M40 DNS
94 1095 Farion Paweł Orłów racing team rowertour.com M30 DNS
  • StartList.pl
  • Elemental Tri Series
  • Garmin IronTriathlon
  • Castle Triathlon Malbork
  • Amber Expo Półmaraton Gdańsk
  • Garmin MTB Series
  • Bieg Piekarczyka
  • ILF Triathlon