Nocna Dycha Gdańsk 2018 Pokaż

Lista startowa Bieganie - Bieg 10km

Lista główna

Nazwisko i imię Miejscowość Kat. wiekowa Nr startowy
Ajtel Jaroslaw Gdansk 40-49 7086
Alfuth Anna Gdańsk 20-29 7293
Ambroziak Lesław Gdańsk 40-49 -
Ambroziak Remigiusz Gdańsk 20-29 7252
Andryskowski Marek Lębork 50-59 7508
Andryszak Justyna Gdańsk 30-39 7173
Andrzejczyk Magdalena Rumia 20-29 7368
Andrzejczyk Radosław Kętrzyn 20-29 7367
Anioł Sylwia Gdańsk 30-39 7193
Antonowicz Piotr Warszawa 20-29 7108
Augustowska Alicja Gdynia 40-49 7402
Baczewski Daniel Banino 30-39 -
Baczewski Jacek Gdańsk 40-49 7431
Badowska Marta Gdańsk 30-39 7017
Bałdyga Radosław Elbląg 40-49 7480
Baranowski Przemek Gdańsk 30-39 7120
Bareła Rafał Rumia 40-49 7375
Barnaś Ilona Warszawa 30-39 -
Bartlewski Jacek Gdańsk 20-29 7393
Bartosz Mirela Pruszcz Gdanski 20-29 7233
Bartosz Sylwia Gdansk 20-29 7212
Bąkowska Dominika Gdańsk 20-29 7386
Becker Apolonia Gdańsk 20-29 7320
Bedla Anna Jaworzno 30-39 7236
Behmke Bartłomiej Gdynia 40-49 7539
Belchnerowski Marcin Gdańsk 40-49 -
Bellwon Tomasz Gdynia 30-39 7377
Bernatowicz Klaudia Gdynia 20-29 7185
Bialko Larysa Grodno 30-39 7479
Bialko Larysa Grodno 30-39 -
Bielecka Kornelia Rumia 40-49 7403
Bielińska Izabela Gdynia Witomino 40-49 7041
Bieliński Dominik Nowe 20-29 7302
Bilska Agnieszka Gdańsk 30-39 7218
Blank Bartosz Gdańsk 20-29 7356
Błaszczuk Maja Gdynia 30-39 7051
Błaszczyk Iwona Łódź 30-39 7272
Bogusz Mateusz Kwidzyn 20-29 7523
Bondarczuk Beata Gdańsk 40-49 7026
Born Andrzej Gdańsk 60-… 7283
Borzęcka Kaja Gdańsk 20-29 -
Boyko Anton Kaliningrad 30-39 7524
Breton Samuel Gdańsk 20-29 7415
Brzeziński Arkadiusz Gdańsk 50-59 7164
Brzeziński Michał Gdańsk 20-29 7449
Buczyński Paweł Trąbki Małe 40-49 7085
Budzińska Urszula Sopot 20-29 7477
Bugiel Roman Tychy 50-59 7250
Bury Liliana Reda 30-39 7059
Bykowska Anita Pruszcz Gdanski 40-49 7124
Cegielski Przemysław Elbląg 30-39 -
Charowski Marcin Stargard 30-39 -
Chmielewski Andrzej Gdynia 30-39 7417
Chodkiewicz Dominika Gdańsk 30-39 7515
Cholewiński Tomasz Gdańsk 30-39 7339
Chomont-Sendziak Anna Żary 40-49 -
Choromański Adrian Gdynia 30-39 7150
Chrzanowski Michał Warszawa 30-39 -
Chudzik Karol Kokoszkowy 20-29 7440
Chwietkiewicz Dorota Braniewo 40-49 7498
Chwietkiewicz Tomasz Braniewo 40-49 7499
Ciapa Fabian Dobczyce 20-29 7488
Ciapa Grzegorz Dobczyce 40-49 7489
Ciarka Aleksandra Gdańsk 20-29 7516
Ciszek Sebastian Gdansk 40-49 7441
Cyrta Robert Gdańsk 40-49 7133
Czaja Filip Gdańsk 30-39 7409
Czajewski Marcin Gdansk Wrzeszcz 30-39 7153
Czajka Daniel Gdańsk 30-39 7180
Czekaj Łukasz Gdańsk 30-39 7525
Czerwińska Agnieszka Gdańsk 40-49 7036
Darowski Błażej Słuszewo 20-29 7273
Dąbkowska Aleksandra Gdańsk 30-39 7135
Dąbrowska Kamila Pruszcz Gdański 20-29 7032
Dąbrowska Karolina Szczecin 30-39 7397
Dąbrowska Magdalena Gdańsk 30-39 7107
Dąbrowski Tomasz Gdańsk 20-29 7234
Deja Ewa Gdańsk 30-39 7121
Delong Sebastian Rybnik 40-49 7448
Deoniziak Dorota Banino 40-49 7530
Depczyńska Agnieszka Chwaszczyno 30-39 7190
Deptuła Marek Wielbark 30-39 -
Derkowska Małgorzata Gdańsk 20-29 7319
Dobosz Magda Gdańsk 40-49 7521
Domnik Danuta Rumia 50-59 7188
Domnik Marek Rumia 50-59 7186
Dorabiała Katarzyna Góra 20-29 -
Dubowska - Kuźnia Anna Gdańsk 40-49 7400
Duda Agnieszka Braniewo 40-49 7014
Duda Hubert Gdańsk 20-29 7077
Duda Róża Słupsk 30-39 7468
Dudaniec Emilia Gdańsk 30-39 7144
Durlik Mirosław Gdańsk 40-49 -
Dymarczyk Weronika Sopot 30-39 7228
Dziedzic Rafał Kwidzyn 30-39 7484
Dzierżeńska Monika Gdańsk 40-49 7337
Falba Wioletta Działdowo 40-49 7226
Fiałek Danuta Skarszewy 20-29 7461
Fibich Dorota Kościerzyna 30-39 -
Figura Krzysztof Gdańsk 30-39 7520
Filip Krzysztof Dębogórze 40-49 7146
Filipiak Sebastian Warszawa 20-29 7472
Filipowicz Albert Ostróda 40-49 7049
Filipowicz Wojciech Gdynia 30-39 7426
Flank Paweł Wrocław 40-49 7482
Florek Maciej Gdańsk 30-39 -
Fojut Tomasz Gdynia 40-49 7401
Formela Marceli Lębork 20-29 7326
Formella-Studzieniecka Agnieszka Gdańsk 40-49 7127
Frankiewicz Andrzej Tczew 40-49 -
Fronczak Kamil Gdańsk 20-29 7425
Fryczke Maciej Gdańsk 30-39 7312
Fura Piotr Stegna 30-39 7117
Furtak Anna Gdynia 30-39 7434
Gadaj Tomasz Gdańsk 20-29 7068
Gajewska Agnieszka Rybnik 40-49 7056
Gajewska Małgorzata Gdańsk 20-29 7054
Galanek Aleksandra Gdynia 20-29 7348
Galiński Tomasz Rotmanka 40-49 7474
Garapuczyk Agnieszka Konarzyny 30-39 -
Garapuczyk Anna Chojnice 30-39 7531
Garcia Sandro Sopot 20-29 7349
García Iván Gdynia 30-39 7481
Garska Sylwia Choczewo 30-39 -
Gasior Pawel Susz 30-39 7497
Gawlikowska Marzena Reda 40-49 7210
Gdaniec Kamil Tczew 30-39 7514
Glebow Marta Gdańsk 30-39 7324
Glebow Wojciech Gdańsk 30-39 7325
Głombiowska Zuzanna Gdynia 20-29 7023
Gniewkowska Elzbieta Gdańsk 30-39 7139
Gniewkowski Piotr Gdańsk 40-49 7138
Golasz Halina Gdańsk 50-59 7066
Golec-Okuniewska Agnieszka Gdynia Chylonia 30-39 7087
Golon Patryk Pruszków 20-29 7304
Gołębiewski Arkadiusz Ciechocinek 30-39 -
Górecka Magdalena Gdynia 30-39 7487
Górska Magdalena Gdynia 40-49 7257
Górski Dariusz Tczew 30-39 7517
Górtowski Remigiusz Osiek 20-29 7408
Grabowska Joanna Gdańsk 50-59 7237
Grabowska Marta Gdańsk 20-29 7295
Grochowska Elżbieta Warszawa 30-39 7261
Gromke Grzegorz Stare Bogaczowice 40-49 7216
Grzesiuk Martyna Gdańsk 30-39 -
Grzybowski Maksym Gdynia 18-19 7513
Grzywacz Karol Gdynia 30-39 7492
Gucze Izabela Gdańsk 30-39 7082
Gutmański Mariusz Olsztyn 20-29 7458
Hahn Barbara Gdansk 40-49 -
Halińska Paulina Gdańsk 20-29 7160
Hernik Marcin Grudziądz 30-39 7289
Herzberg Przemysław Toruń 30-39 7321
Hnatyszyn Mateusz Gdańsk 30-39 7384
Hołtyn Krzysztof Gdańsk 20-29 7387
Hopcia Agnieszka Gdańsk 30-39 7125
Jabłoński Ariel Gdańsk 20-29 7065
Jabłoński Patryk Grudziądz 30-39 7030
Jacyna Bartosz Tczew 20-29 7420
Jakaubowska Ilona Gdańsk 30-39 7187
Jakóbczyk Ewelina Gorzów Wlkp. 20-29 -
Janeczko Małgorzata Elbląg 60-… -
Jankowska Karolina Malechowo 20-29 7075
Jankowski Mateusz Gdańsk 20-29 7435
Jankowski Piotr Pruszcz Gdański 20-29 7253
Jantowska Małgorzata Reda 40-49 7130
Jantowski Zbigniew Reda 50-59 7129
Jarocki Piotr Gdańsk 30-39 7394
Jaroń Andrzej Olsztyn 20-29 7507
Jaroszewska Monika Gdańsk 30-39 7069
Jaskułowska Beata Straszyn 40-49 7301
Jaskułowski Artur Straszyn 40-49 7300
Jastrzębski Dariusz Sopot 30-39 -
Jaszczerska Grażyna Grudziądz 50-59 7182
Jaszczerski Paweł Grudziądz 20-29 7181
Jedynak Michał Wrocław 30-39 7436
Jerzyk Paweł Sadlinki 30-39 7505
Jeszke Marek Mrzezino 20-29 7500
Jóźwiak Łukasz Rumia 40-49 7104
Juchniewicz Andrzej Lidzbarsk Warmiński 30-39 7052
Kaciuba Kamila Gdańsk 30-39 7202
Kaczmarczyk Karol Susz 20-29 -
Kaczmarek Dorota Straszyn 30-39 7013
Kaczmarek Dorota Straszyn 30-39 -
Kaczynski Mateusz Straszyn 40-49 -
Kamińska Kamila Gdańsk 30-39 7071
Kamrowska Katarzyna Pruszcz Gdanski 40-49 7308
Kapteina Robert Gronowo Górne 40-49 7260
Karaś Alicja Gdańsk 20-29 7205
Karaś Jacek Poznań 30-39 7072
Karaś Karol Charzykowy 20-29 7207
Karbownik Mateusz Gdańsk 20-29 7429
Karczewski Karol Gdańsk 20-29 7475
Karpiński Jan Gdańsk 30-39 7203
Kas Dorota Aneta Gdynia 40-49 7209
Kirzenkowska Magdalena Lubawa 20-29 7219
Klahs Dawid Wrocław 20-29 7317
Kleban Paweł Gdańsk 20-29 7162
Kleinowski Krzysztof Kobylanka 50-59 7297
Kliczkowska Luiza Gdańsk 20-29 -
Klimaszewska Lucyna Braniewo 30-39 7395
Klimecka-Aksamit Iga Warszawa 40-49 7340
Klonowski Marcin Sztum 20-29 7412
Kłobukowska Patrycja Gdańsk 20-29 7141
Kłodowska Edyta Gdańsk 30-39 7373
Kłonicki Augustyn Chmielnik 30-39 7042
Kłos Zosia Tczew 20-29 7519
Knitter Kalina Kościerzyna 20-29 7292
Knot Arkadiusz Gdansk 30-39 -
Knut Magdalena Gdansk 30-39 7432
Kolarz-Palka Magdalena Wroclaw 30-39 -
Kolyagina Anastasia Kaliningrad 30-39 7131
Kołakowski Rafał Działdowo 40-49 7214
Kołodziejek Piotr Gdańsk 40-49 -
Koniec Krzysztof Więcbork 40-49 7466
Korycki Daniel Grudziądz 20-29 7288
Kosecki Michał Gdańsk 30-39 7055
Kosmowska-Padias Barbara Gdynia 50-59 7242
Kosznicki Adam Gdańsk 20-29 7533
Kościelniak Kinga Gdańsk 20-29 7346
Kovalenko Yurii Gdańsk 30-39 7518
Kowalik Hubert Gdańsk 30-39 7053
Kowalska Agnieszka Działdowo 30-39 7446
Kowalski Tomasz Elbląg 30-39 7442
Kozak Michalina Gdańsk 30-39 -
Kozik Magdalena Wrocław 30-39 7080
Krause Radosław Turze 30-39 7058
Król Michał Sopot 30-39 7483
Kryszak Jarosław Gdańsk 20-29 7025
Krzystek Magdalena Pruszcz Gdański 30-39 7169
Kubaj Sebastian Gdańsk 30-39 7476
Kubala Paulina Gdynia 18-19 7123
Kubiak Rafał Gdańsk 40-49 7438
Kugaudo Piotr Gdańsk 40-49 7512
Kujszczyk Wojciech Człuchów 40-49 7194
Kulesza Lidia Gdańsk 30-39 7268
Kulgajuk Michał Pruszcz Gdański 30-39 7136
Kulikowski Tadeusz Radzymin 40-49 7509
Kunowski Krzysztof Gdańsk 30-39 7243
Kurda Piotr Gdańsk 30-39 7024
Kuropatwa Łukasz Rumia 30-39 -
Kurowska Sandra Gdańsk 40-49 7355
Kurowski Dariusz Warszawa 50-59 7443
Kuryło Ewa Augustów 40-49 7266
Kuźnia Justyna Gdańsk 30-39 7399
Kwiatkowski Aleksander Łowicz 50-59 7015
Kwiatkowski Michał Góra Kalwaria 30-39 7240
Lach Agnieszka Wrocław 40-49 7232
Landowska Izabela Gdańsk 30-39 -
Laskowski Dawid Gdynia 20-29 7096
Laube Janusz Gdańsk 40-49 7280
Leksycki Robert Gdynia 40-49 -
Lepa-Roman Magdalena Bolszewo 40-49 -
Lewandowska-Stańczak Anna Gdańsk 40-49 7330
Lewko Michał Braniewo 30-39 7419
Liberna Zenon Bartoszyce 50-59 7494
Ligier Zuzanna Sopot 20-29 7090
Lipińska Kinga Grudziądz 30-39 7029
Lulkiewicz Kamilla Gdańsk 40-49 7258
Łajkowski Marek Bartoszyce 30-39 7179
Łamejko Krzysztof Jonkowo 40-49 7275
Łoś Karolina Gdańsk 20-29 7110
Łoś Monika Gdańsk Wrzeszcz 30-39 7323
Łuczyk Remigiusz Malbork 30-39 7095
Łudczak Krzysztof Gdańsk 40-49 7231
Ługiewicz Przemysław Gdańsk 30-39 7490
Magulski Mateusz Sopot 30-39 7478
Majsterek Bartosz Gdańsk 30-39 7406
Majsterek Monika Gdańsk 30-39 7407
Makowska Oliwia Świekatowo 18-19 7282
Malec Monika Rokitki 20-29 7462
Malek Daniel Lębork 30-39 -
Malenkyi Anton Gdańsk 30-39 7170
Marczak Mariusz Gdańsk 30-39 7452
Marczuk Joanna Gdańsk 30-39 7088
Mardzińska Sylwia Bolszewo 40-49 -
Markiewicz Paweł Elbląg 30-39 7061
Markowski Marcin Gdańsk 30-39 7385
Masiulaniec Agata Gdańsk 20-29 7027
Masłowski Mateusz Słupsk 30-39 7423
Matysiak Iwona Sękocin Stary 40-49 7460
Matysiak Krzysztof Sękocin Stary 40-49 7459
Mąkosa Barbara Juszkowo 30-39 7137
Mej Paweł Baczków - Gm. Bochni 40-49 7338
Mejka Anna Gdańsk 30-39 7196
Meringer Anna Gdansk 30-39 7390
Mędraś Joanna Gdańsk 40-49 -
Michalak Magdalena Warszawa 30-39 7249
Michalak Marlena Gdynia 30-39 7526
Michalski Przemysław Gdańsk 40-49 7259
Michałowska Anna Braniewo 40-49 7247
Michałowski Lech Gdańsk 50-59 7167
Miksa Judyta Łódź 40-49 7495
Mikuś Marcin Pelplin 30-39 7287
Miler-Kosewska Marzena Gdańsk 30-39 7031
Milewski Krzysztof Elbląg 40-49 7358
Misiarz Karolina Gdańsk 30-39 -
Miszewski Grzegorz Chojnice 20-29 7255
Mitek Nikol Elbląg 20-29 -
Młodawski Rafał Susz 40-49 7060
Mocarski Krzysztof Banino 40-49 7437
Mołdysz Adrianna Gdańsk 20-29 7254
Morawek Arkadiusz Gdańsk 40-49 7147
Moszkowicz Magdalena Gdansk 30-39 7189
Motyka Judyta Warszawa 20-29 7109
Mroziński Dariusz Działdowo 40-49 7215
Mruczyńska-Pietruczanis Katarzyna Węgrów 40-49 7263
Mucha Krzysztof Olkusz 40-49 -
Nazarova Maryam Kaliningrad 30-39 7522
Niewolin Tomasz Szczecin 20-29 -
Nowaczyk Tomasz Gdynia Mały Kack 30-39 7079
Nowak Monika Gdańsk 30-39 7345
Nowopolski Leszek Tczew 40-49 7227
Oleksiak Jakub Warszawa 30-39 7310
Olesiński Krzysztof Sopot-Pomorskie Gdansk 30-39 7471
Orlikowski Tadeusz Gdynia 60-… 7046
Orłowski Piotr Gdynia 30-39 7102
Ostoja-Lniska Dorota Kartuzy 50-59 7074
Ostoja - Lniski Piotr Kartuzy 50-59 7081
Owczarek Witold Łódź 40-49 7322
Pabisz Jarek Gdańsk 30-39 7353
Pacan Mira Bytów 30-39 -
Padias Paweł Gdynia 60-… 7241
Paprocki Piotr Gdańsk 40-49 7445
Paschke Roman Gdynia 40-49 7028
Pasławska Katarzyna Jastrzębie Zdrój 40-49 7463
Pastusiak Adam Warszawa 30-39 -
Pawlak Justyna Wschowa 20-29 -
Pawłoska Karolina Elbląg 30-39 7439
Pawłowska Dorota Marzęcice 30-39 7535
Pawłowska Kamila Marzęcice 18-19 7536
Pawłowska Karolina Gdansk 20-29 -
Pellowska Emilia Kościerzyna 30-39 7220
Pełszyński Bogusław Gdańsk 60-… 7428
Perdek Konrad Wrocław 20-29 7134
Pęsko Michał Gdańsk 40-49 -
Piechowski Krystian Pomysk Wielki 20-29 7211
Piekarski Mateusz Chmielno 20-29 -
Piekut Marcin Wejherowo 40-49 7100
Pikus Przemek Babice Nowe 40-49 7538
Pilski Wojciech Gdańsk 40-49 7206
Piłecki Aleksander Gdańsk 30-39 7421
Pindral Emilia Gdańsk 20-29 7347
Pis Bartosz Gdańsk 40-49 7034
Ploszka Adam Warszawa (Wola) 20-29 7084
Podolak Leszek Gdynia 60-… 7267
Podolak Sandra Gdynia 20-29 7532
Podwysocki Aleksander Józefosław 20-29 7274
Pohlid-Doda Anna Susz 30-39 7078
Polak Lucjan Gdańsk 40-49 7529
Połom Klaudia Godziszewo 20-29 7528
Połomska Sylwia Gdańsk 20-29 7140
Połoński Andrzej Gdańsk 30-39 7018
Pomagruk Łukasz Gdańsk 20-29 7106
Popiel Marek Gdańsk 40-49 7371
Portee Jacek Chwaszczyno 40-49 7168
Potęga Dariusz Gdańsk 30-39 7453
Potrykus Paweł Gdańsk 30-39 7351
Prasek Lucyna Gdynia 60-… 7159
Prasek Marta Gdynia 30-39 7149
Przeździak Anna Gdańsk 20-29 7454
Przybysz Monika Gdańsk 30-39 7158
Przybyszewski Kamil Mława 20-29 7039
Przyklęk Basia Gdańsk 30-39 7447
Psiuk Joanna Lidzbark Welski 20-29 -
Pufelski Dawid Gdańsk 20-29 7541
Pypało Wojciech Elbląg 20-29 -
Pyszora Michał Mełno 20-29 7132
Rajca Agnieszka Lodz 40-49 7496
Rajska-Mirka Liliana Poznan 30-39 7451
Rak Tomek Olsztyn 40-49 -
Raulin Izabella Gdansk 20-29 7276
Reluga Kasia Gdańsk 20-29 7076
Reluga Katarzyna Działdowo 20-29 -
Reszczyńska Monika Gdańsk 40-49 7314
Roczyński Krzysztof Gdańsk 50-59 7307
Rodziewicz Marek Mrągowo 30-39 7200
Rodziewicz Paulina Mrągowo 30-39 7199
Rogala Dominika Gdańsk 20-29 7112
Rogala Marek Gdańsk 20-29 7111
Rojek Agnieszka Gdańsk 30-39 7328
Romanowicz Stanisław Gdańsk 30-39 7350
Romanowska Ewelina Pabianice 30-39 7359
Rosa Anna 034 30-39 -
Różańska-Bińczyk Izabela Łódź 40-49 7303
Różański Roman Tczew 30-39 7332
Rubanowicz Tomasz Gdańsk 30-39 7405
Rudnikowicz Aleksandra Gdańsk 20-29 7284
Rudolf Paulina Czerwieńsk 20-29 7467
Rudziński Andrzej Olsztyn 40-49 -
Rybarczyk Dawid Gdańsk 20-29 7411
Rybski Mariusz Szczecin 30-39 7360
Rybus Elżbieta Wejherowo 30-39 7503
Rygielski Arkadiusz Sławno 30-39 -
Sa Rodrigo Porto 40-49 7128
Sadowska Ewa Gdańsk 30-39 7335
Sadowski Maciej Debrzno 40-49 -
Saliniewicz Michał Bąkowo 30-39 -
Sandecka Grazyna Junoszyno 40-49 -
Sander Renata Poznań 30-39 7073
Sawicka Anna Warszawa 30-39 7370
Sawicka Anna Warszawa 30-39 -
Sawicki Marcin Elbląg 30-39 7485
Sawicki Tomasz Gdańsk 20-29 7290
Sągolewska Agnieszka Gdańsk 40-49 -
Sągolewski Tomasz Gdańsk 20-29 7374
Sebastian Bielski Nowogard 20-29 7506
Senchuk Denis Gvardeysk 20-29 7033
Sendziak Daniel Żary 40-49 -
Sępińska Agnieszka Gdynia 30-39 -
Sępiński Marcin Gdynia 40-49 -
Sidor Oliwier Gdynia 20-29 7422
Sielska Natalia Gdańsk 20-29 7416
Siemiński Antoni Gdańsk 20-29 7048
Sikora Monika Gdańsk 30-39 7094
Sikorska Agnieszka Gdynia 30-39 7256
Sitko Mateusz Gdańsk 30-39 -
Siudowska Joanna Gdańsk 20-29 7470
Skocka Ania Rumia 40-49 -
Skonka Marcin Gdańsk 40-49 7315
Skowroński Łukasz Kobylnica 40-49 -
Skrzypiec Grzegorz Toruń 20-29 7092
Skwarek Piotr Gdynia 30-39 7038
Słoniewska Monika Warszawa 40-49 7251
Słowińska Jola Szczecinek 40-49 7309
Smith Philip London 30-39 7063
Smolińska Edyta Głobino 30-39 7163
Sobolewska Aleksandra Bydgoszcz 20-29 7157
Sokołowska Ewa Gdańsk 30-39 -
Specht Magdalena Rumia 40-49 -
Specjał Dominik Gdańsk 20-29 7244
Stangenberg Magdalena Tczew 20-29 7444
Starościak Leszek Toruń 40-49 7299
Stasiński Adam Gdańsk 30-39 7011
Stawiarski Franciszek Gdańsk 40-49 7143
Stelmach Krzysztof Banino 20-29 7455
Stelmach Radek Tczew 30-39 7333
Stencel Joanna Żukowo 20-29 7278
Stencel Karolina Chwaszczyno 40-49 -
Stolc Iwona Kościerzyna 30-39 -
Stożyńska Zofia Gdańsk 20-29 7294
Strojnowski Konrad Gdańsk 30-39 7413
Suchecka Lidia Braniewo 30-39 -
Suchecki Maciej Braniewo 30-39 7527
Sudzińska Mariola Olsztyn 40-49 7473
Suska Mikołaj Wrocław 30-39 7067
Switala Jolanta Kwidzyn 50-59 -
Synowczyk Katarzyna Gdynia 20-29 7161
Szalewicz Łukasz 180 30-39 7456
Szamlewska Roma Gdańsk 30-39 7208
Szarko Maciej Elbląg 40-49 7279
Szczepaniak Magdalena Przeźmierowo 30-39 7316
Szczepańska Hanna Szczecin 20-29 7361
Szczurzewski Jakub Warszawa 20-29 7305
Szenk Marta Bydgoszcz 30-39 7151
Szklarska Alicja Elbląg 40-49 7099
Szklarski Andrzej Elbląg 40-49 7098
Szmigielski Jaroslaw Gdansk 20-29 7286
Szrywer Daniel Bytów 20-29 -
Szuca Lukasz Gdańsk 30-39 7391
Szukaj Przemysław Bydgoszcz 30-39 7021
Szulakowska Bogumiła Wiślinka 30-39 7091
Szulfer Faustyna Gdańsk 20-29 -
Szyca Renia Bytów 40-49 7362
Szyińska Alicja Wrocław 30-39 7248
Szyler Andrzej Gdańsk 50-59 7175
Szymaniuk Małgorzata Sopot 40-49 7089
Szymańska Jolanta Stara Kiszewa 20-29 7469
Szymański Marek Gdynia 30-39 7398
Szymański Michał Bydgoszcz 30-39 7493
Szymczak Paweł Gdańsk 40-49 7354
Świąder Paweł Gdańsk 20-29 7277
Świeca Grzegorz Gdańsk 30-39 7534
Świrszcz Andrzej Małogoszcz 30-39 -
Tabisz Katarzyna Wejherowo 40-49 7270
Tafur-Ordonez Kamil Pruszcz Gdański 30-39 7369
Tamkun-Pawłowska Małgorzata Braniewo 40-49 7329
Teleńczuk Tomasz Wrocław 40-49 7511
Telepski Michał Pruszcz Gdański 30-39 7043
Tojza Alicja Gdańsk 20-29 7156
Toporek Rafał Przodkowo 40-49 7050
Torłop Małgorzata Gdańsk 50-59 7357
Torłop Michał Gdańsk 20-29 -
Torłop Michał Gdańsk 20-29 7501
Tretiakov Aleksandr Gdansk 20-29 -
Trochowska Dominika Elbląg 20-29 7035
Trzebiatowska Kinga Łupawa 18-19 -
Turska Dominika Gdańsk 20-29 -
Tymoszewski Waldemar Pruszcz Gdański 50-59 7235
Ubowska Monika Tczew 40-49 7334
Walczuk Barbara Gdańsk 30-39 7396
Walkusz Marta Lębork 30-39 -
Wasiak Patryk Łódź 30-39 7197
Wasiluk Krystian Gdynia Mały Kack 20-29 7427
Waszczuk Marek Gdynia Dąbrowa 50-59 -
Waśkiewicz Sebastian Lipno 30-39 -
Waśkowiak Aga Gdynia 30-39 7365
Waśkowiak Wojciech Gdynia 30-39 7366
Wawrzyn Tomasz Olsztyn 40-49 7083
Ważna Agnieszka Gdańsk 30-39 7174
Ważny Karol Gdańsk 30-39 7223
Wąsik Darek Pruszcz Gdański 40-49 7070
Welenc Anna Gdańsk 30-39 7045
Weredycka Monika Elbląg 30-39 7105
Wesołowski Przemysław Gniezno 40-49 7318
Wica Jola Pomysk Wielki 40-49 7376
Wieczorek Mateusz Warszawa (Wola) 20-29 7486
Wielgos Joanna Gdynia 40-49 7281
Więckowski Grzegorz Gdańsk 30-39 -
Wiśniewska Kornelia Gdańsk 40-49 7057
Wiśniewska Wiktoria Gdańsk 20-29 7062
Wiśniewski Grzegorz Ciechanów 40-49 7433
Wiśniowska Kinga Gdańsk 30-39 7154
Witkowska Beata Gdansk 30-39 7537
Witkowski Jarosław Gdańsk 60-… 7239
Wlazełko Dybczak Judyta Gorlice 40-49 7450
Własów Olga Sopot 20-29 -
Wnuk Olga Płock 40-49 7262
Wojciuk Weronika Brzozówka 20-29 7093
Wojdyła Anna Gdynia 40-49 7264
Wojtan Ewa Dobczyce 40-49 7465
Wojtan Ireneusz Dobczyce 40-49 -
Wołoszyk Izabela Wejherowo 50-59 7230
Woźniak Michał Brodnica Górna 30-39 7414
Woźniak-Piernicka Aneta Karczemki 30-39 7178
Wójcik Małgorzata Gdańsk Osowa 40-49 7176
Wychowaniak Marta Braniewo 30-39 7224
Wyszyński Marcin Kwidzyn 40-49 7502
Zacharuk Dorota Gdańsk 40-49 -
Zaczek Szymon Gdańsk 30-39 7504
Zajączkowski Artur Działdowo 40-49 7225
Zajk Alicja Gdynia 40-49 7165
Zajk Michał Reda 20-29 7540
Zajk Radosław Reda 30-39 7148
Zakościelny Krzysztof Więcbork 50-59 7238
Zarin Roman Kaliningrad 30-39 7020
Zawadzki Tomasz Gdańsk 30-39 7430
Zbrzeska Adriana Gdynia 30-39 7152
Ziajka-Filipek Sylwia Chrzanów 20-29 -
Ziarnik Katarzyna Sulmin 20-29 7171
Zielińska Helena Gdańsk 20-29 -
Zieliński Jarosław Gdańsk 30-39 -
Zieliński Tomasz Gdańsk 40-49 7464
Zienkiewicz Piotr Młynary 40-49 7491
Zięba Kamil Nowy Staw 20-29 7510
Zięba Natalia Gdańsk 20-29 7097
Ziółkowska Beata Gdańsk 40-49 7044
Ziółkowski Mirosław Gdańsk 40-49 7047
Ziółkowski Mirosław Gdynia 30-39 7201
Źródło Michał Elbląg 20-29 7364
Żabiełowicz Anna Reda 40-49 -
Żebrowska Kinga Gdańsk 30-39 7291
Żebrowski Artur Gdańsk 30-39 7457
Żmuda Patrycja Nakla 20-29 7184
Żmudziński Tomasz Gdańsk 30-39 7113
Żółtowski Wojciech Gdańsk 20-29 7064
Żuchowska Alicja Gdynia 30-39 7191
Żuchowski Marcin Gdynia 30-39 7192
  • StartList.pl
  • Elemental Tri Series
  • Garmin IronTriathlon
  • Castle Triathlon Malbork
  • Amber Expo Półmaraton Gdańsk
  • Garmin MTB Series
  • Triminator
  • Garmin Ultra Race
  • Garmin SwimRun Series
  • Triathlon Series TTT
  • ILF Triathlon