10K Run Series Białystok 2019 Pokaż

Lista startowa Bieganie - Bieg 10km

Lista główna

Nazwisko i imię Miejscowość Kat. wiekowa Nr startowy
Bagińska Olga Białystok 40-44 -
Brząkalski Krzysiek Płock 25-29 18
Chołodowski Piotr Bialystok 45-49 -
Dobrowolska Agnieszka Sylwia Białystok 40-44 17
Dzienisik Michał Grabówka 16-19 26
Filipkowski Grzegorz Szczuczyn 25-29 45
Frydrych Bożena Warszawa 60-64 -
Gałązka Agnieszka Łomża 40-44 13
Gintowt Aleksandra Białystok 35-39 20
Grabowski Jerzy Warszawa 70-… 32
Grądzki Krzysztof Białystok 60-64 48
Gromkowski Wojciech Nowe Aleksandrowo 55-59 39
Iwaniuk Jarosław Grabówka 50-54 24
Juszczak Marcin Łomazy 45-49 46
Karczewski Jan Hajnówka 55-59 29
Kopras Czarek Białystok 35-39 41
Kouka Aliaksandr Luninets 35-39 -
Kozioł Piotr Porosły 30-34 47
Kozłowski Marek Bialystok 55-59 -
Kraszewska Ewelina Bialystok 30-34 43
Krystosiak Grazyna Zambriw 30-34 23
Kupa Bartosz Hajnówka 35-39 -
Lenczewski Krzysztof Kleosin 30-34 15
Lensiak Mikołaj Gostynin 25-29 -
Liman Dorota Białystok 45-49 -
Lubowicki Marcin Bialystok 35-39 35
Majewski Andrzej Strzelce Opolskie 30-34 -
Malcher-Pasoń Justyna Lisów 30-34 -
Marek Henryk Warszawa 70-… 40
Mierzyński Michał Białystok 25-29 -
Mościcki Zenon Rutki 65-69 25
Niewiarowska Anna Ciechanowiec 45-49 -
Nowak Maja Sochaczew 30-34 30
Ołdak Urszula Suwałki 30-34 31
Piersa Małgorzata Ostrołęka 35-39 16
Pietrasz Jolanta Sokółka 20-24 22
Pogorzelski Kamil Białystok 20-24 34
Potapo Dawid Białystok 20-24 38
Potapo Wojciech Białystok 45-49 42
Przeklasa Wojciech Kleosin 50-54 -
Rafałowski Jakub Mońki 20-24 -
Sadłowska Agata Ostroleka 40-44 28
Sawicki Stanisław Białystok 55-59 33
Skorupka Cezary Sokołów Podlaski 55-59 44
Stachurska Edyta Białystok 25-29 -
Stasieluk-Błaszczyk Magdalena Białystok 20-24 21
Szymański Lukasz Białystok 35-39 11
Tarasiuk Monika Rzepniki 40-44 27
Terlick Anna West Busselton 40-44 19
Tombacher Krzysztof Ełk 35-39 -
Tracikowska Dorota Łapy 50-54 -
Tracikowski Dariusz Łapy 45-49 -
Trafalski Krzysztof Gdynia 45-49 12
Wlasow Wojciech Białystok 30-34 36
Zajkowska Marta Białystok 35-39 37
Zdrawomysłow Krzysztof Białystok 30-34 14
Żabiuk Janusz Białystok 55-59 -
  • StartList.pl
  • Elemental Tri Series
  • Garmin IronTriathlon
  • Castle Triathlon Malbork
  • Amber Expo Półmaraton Gdańsk
  • Garmin MTB Series
  • Triminator
  • Garmin Ultra Race
  • Garmin SwimRun Series
  • Triathlon Series TTT
  • ILF Triathlon