10K Run Series Białystok 2019 Pokaż

Lista startowa Bieganie - Bieg 10km

Lista główna

Name City Age group Start number
Bagińska Olga Białystok 40-44 909
Bochenko Daniel Jaświly 45-49 911
Bosiacki Jarosław Białystok 35-39 894
Brząkalski Krzysiek Płock 25-29 858
Bzura Jarosław Białystok 45-49 921
Chekel Yuliya Grodno 35-39 934
Choiński Paweł Zambrów 40-44 891
Chołodowski Piotr Bialystok 45-49 918
Czajkowski Krzysztof Białystok 45-49 902
Czarkowski Mariusz Nowe Piekuty 40-44 931
Dąbrowska Magda Śródlesie 30-34 920
Dąbrowski Rafał Szymon Wasilków 35-39 926
Deare Patrycja Wasilków 20-24 937
Dederko Piotr Białystok 45-49 -
Dobrowolska Agnieszka Sylwia Białystok 40-44 857
Dzienisik Michał Grabówka 16-19 866
Dzikowski Wojciech Turośń Kościelna 35-39 907
Filipkowski Grzegorz Szczuczyn 25-29 885
Frybes Aga Białystok 35-39 -
Frydrych Bożena Warszawa 60-64 -
Gadziński Krzysztof Białystok 35-39 -
Gałązka Agnieszka Łomża 40-44 853
Gintowt Aleksandra Białystok 35-39 860
Grabala Dariusz Białystok 40-44 930
Grabowski Jerzy Warszawa 70-… 872
Grądzki Krzysztof Białystok 60-64 888
Grekow Sławko Wrocław 50-54 939
Grodzka Urszula Zambrow 35-39 896
Gromkowski Wojciech Nowe Aleksandrowo 55-59 879
Grygoruk Piotr Osiedle-Ignatki 40-44 -
Hałgas Mateusz Łódź 16-19 893
Hrynko Jacek Dąbrowa Białostocka 25-29 928
Iwaniuk Jarosław Grabówka 50-54 864
Juszczak Marcin Łomazy 45-49 886
Kaliuzhnyi Oleksandr Białystok 25-29 924
Kałaska Monika Białystok 30-34 917
Karczewski Jan Hajnówka 55-59 869
Kasjaniuk Julita Bielsk Podlaski 16-19 892
Kiełczewski Krzysztof Białystok 35-39 913
Klimowski Grzegorz Białystok 40-44 895
Koncewicz Szymon Białystok 16-19 897
Kopras Czarek Białystok 35-39 881
Kouka Aliaksandr Luninets 35-39 -
Koziejko Stanisław Białystok 60-64 890
Kozioł Piotr Porosły 30-34 887
Kozłowski Marek Bialystok 55-59 -
Krasowski Damian Białystok 30-34 906
Kraszewska Ewelina Bialystok 30-34 883
Kruszewski Grzegorz Nowe Piekuty 35-39 900
Krystosiak Grazyna Zambriw 30-34 863
Kukliński Przemysław Bialystok 25-29 922
Kułakowska Ewelina Sokółka 40-44 941
Kupa Bartosz Hajnówka 35-39 -
Kurek Krzysztof Białystok 35-39 899
Lenczewski Krzysztof Kleosin 30-34 855
Lensiak Mikołaj Gostynin 25-29 -
Liman Dorota Białystok 45-49 -
Lindebny Łukasz Białystok 35-39 903
Lubowicki Marcin Bialystok 35-39 875
Majewski Andrzej Strzelce Opolskie 30-34 -
Malcher-Pasoń Justyna Lisów 30-34 -
Marek Henryk Warszawa 70-… 880
Markowski Krystian Sokółka 25-29 942
Mierzyński Michał Białystok 25-29 -
Mościcki Zenon Rutki 65-69 865
Mroczek Aleksandra Białystok 16-19 901
Namankiewicz Wojtek Sokółka 30-34 916
Naruszewicz Mariusz Olecko 40-44 914
Niewiadomska Katarzyna Białystok 20-24 932
Niewiarowska Anna Ciechanowiec 45-49 -
Nowak Maja Sochaczew 30-34 870
Ołdak Urszula Suwałki 30-34 871
Pacuk Monika Kuźnica 30-34 933
Pastusiak Adam Warszawa 30-34 -
Piersa Małgorzata Ostrołęka 35-39 856
Pietrasz Jolanta Sokółka 20-24 862
Pietrzak Iwona Rakownia 50-54 923
Pogorzelski Kamil Białystok 20-24 874
Potapo Dawid Białystok 20-24 878
Potapo Wojciech Białystok 45-49 882
Półtorak Krzysztof Białsytok 35-39 915
Przeklasa Wojciech Kleosin 50-54 -
Przestrzelski Paweł Białystok 35-39 944
Przestrzelski Sławomir Jedwabne 50-54 943
Rafałowski Jakub Mońki 20-24 -
Rybacka Katarzyna Rawicz 40-44 908
Sadłowska Agata Ostroleka 40-44 868
Sawicki Stanisław Białystok 55-59 873
Sienkiewicz Justyna Sokółka 30-34 940
Sienkiewicz Marcin Łapy 40-44 898
Sieśkiewicz Krzysztof Białystok 45-49 905
Skorupka Cezary Sokołów Podlaski 55-59 884
Skrętek Paulina Białystok 35-39 938
Słowikowski Piotr Jurowce 35-39 929
Stachurska Edyta Białystok 25-29 -
Stasieluk-Błaszczyk Magdalena Białystok 20-24 861
Stepniarek Grzegorz Choroszcz 25-29 -
Szymański Lukasz Białystok 35-39 851
Tarasiuk Monika Rzepniki 40-44 867
Terlick Anna West Busselton 40-44 859
Tombacher Krzysztof Ełk 35-39 -
Tracikowska Dorota Łapy 50-54 -
Tracikowski Dariusz Łapy 45-49 -
Trafalski Krzysztof Gdynia 45-49 852
Uldzinovich Pavel Białystok 25-29 935
Walesiuk Łukasz Kleosin 30-34 910
Wiński Adam Białystok 35-39 904
Wlasow Wojciech Białystok 30-34 876
Wołosik Dominik Białystok 30-34 936
Wróblewski Kamil Nowodworce 35-39 889
Zajkowska Marta Białystok 35-39 877
Zawadzki Przemysław Białystok 20-24 925
Zawistowski Łukasz Białystok 30-34 912
Zdrawomysłow Krzysztof Białystok 30-34 854
Zieniewicz Andrzej Kleosin 65-69 927
Zujko Kinga Białystok 20-24 919
Żabiuk Janusz Białystok 55-59 -
  • StartList.pl
  • Elemental Tri Series
  • Garmin IronTriathlon
  • Castle Triathlon Malbork
  • Amber Expo Półmaraton Gdańsk
  • Garmin MTB Series
  • Triminator
  • Garmin Ultra Race
  • Garmin SwimRun Series
  • Triathlon Series TTT
  • ILF Triathlon