Nocna Dycha Gdańsk 2019 Pokaż

Lista startowa Bieganie - Bieg 10km

Lista główna

Nazwisko i imię Miejscowość Kat. wiekowa Nr startowy
Baranowska Anna Gdańsk 30-39 -
Baranowski Adam Gdańsk 30-39 7039
Będkowska Daria Elbląg 40-49 -
Białokos Anna Warszawa 30-39 7063
Bianga Dorota Choczewo 40-49 7071
Bielińska Lilla Gorzów Wielkopolski 40-49 -
Borowska Anna Gdańsk 30-39 7075
Brzozowski Andrzej Zamość 60-… -
Bubak Anna Jantar 20-29 7037
Bubiak Agata Gdańsk 30-39 7056
Chmurzynski Marcin Gdańsk Stogi 30-39 7025
Chomnicki Marek Gdańsk 30-39 -
Ciszek Sebastian Gdansk 40-49 7076
Czyżkowski Paweł Mińsk Mazowiecki 30-39 7058
Dąbrowski Paweł Toruń 20-29 7004
Denert Jan Augustów 20-29 7066
Dyrda Justyna Kraków 40-49 7051
Fikus Celina Gdańsk 20-29 7068
Fuminkowski Arkadiusz Aleksandrów Kujawski 40-49 7013
Gdaniec Kamil Tczew 30-39 7026
Glembin Aleksander Żelistrzewo 30-39 7067
Głębocki Jacek Gdańsk 30-39 -
Głombiowska Zuzanna Gdynia 20-29 7040
Gorlak Agnieszka Gdańsk 30-39 -
Górecki Mariusz Gdańsk 50-59 -
Grzonka Maciej Gdańsk 30-39 7007
Grzywacz Karol Gdynia 30-39 7001
Hoffmann Natalia Dzierzgoń 20-29 -
Jachimowicz Magdalena Gdańsk 20-29 -
Jasionowska Małgorzata Gdańsk 30-39 7083
Jóźwik Agnieszka Straszyn 30-39 7003
Judek Krzysztof Mierzyn 60-… 7077
Kaczynski Mateusz Straszyn 40-49 7086
Kiełpikowski Rafał Świekatowo 30-39 7057
Kliczkowska Luiza Gdańsk 20-29 -
Klinkusz Martyna Tczew 60-… 7053
Kłonicki Augustyn Chmielnik 30-39 7046
Kopeć Zdzisław Gdańsk 50-59 7020
Kotas Hanna Gdańsk 20-29 7008
Kotłowska Marlena Kwidzyn 40-49 7011
Kozik Magdalena Wrocław 30-39 -
Kubiak Mariusz Bydgoszcz 18-19 7016
Kulgajuk Michał Pruszcz Gdański 30-39 7012
Kuś Paweł Gdańsk 40-49 7045
Laszczyk Kasia Siemianice 30-39 7072
Lesner Rafał Gościcino 20-29 7074
Lewko Michał Braniewo 30-39 7029
Łabacka Adriana Lębork - Mosty 20-29 7021
Łęcki Grzegorz Gdańsk 40-49 7052
Łubkowska Grażyna Gdańsk 60-… -
Malinowska Monika Gdańsk - Nowy Port 40-49 -
Małodobry Krzysztof Barlinek 50-59 7010
Marczyk Marzena Gdańsk 50-59 -
Mardzińska Sylwia Bolszewo 40-49 7055
Nadolska Agata Gdynia 20-29 -
Niemiec Marek Gdynia 50-59 7059
Osiak Grzegorz Lębork 50-59 7070
Paszkowski Piotr Gdańsk 20-29 -
Pawlak Katarzyna Wrocław 40-49 7009
Penkalska Magdalena Wieliszew 40-49 7031
Penkalski Tomasz Wieliszew 40-49 7032
Perkowski Tomasz Warszawa 30-39 7060
Piesik Anna Czersk 20-29 7015
Pijanowski Wojciech Tczew 20-29 7030
Pilski Wojciech Gdańsk 40-49 7005
Piotrowska Mirka Gdańsk 30-39 7049
Płaczkiewicz Robert Bydgoszcz 30-39 7023
Pobłocka Lucyna Tczew 40-49 7084
Połoński Andrzej Gdańsk 30-39 7036
Pretwic-Krajewska Agnieszka Gdańsk 20-29 7065
Przybysz Monika Gdańsk 30-39 7044
Rawska Aleksandra Rumia 40-49 -
Robaczewski Tomasz Wejherowo 40-49 7024
Rodziewicz Marek Mrągowo 30-39 7048
Rogiewicz Grzegorz Rumia 40-49 7085
Rolbiecki Piotr Kościerzyna 30-39 7041
Schröder Adam Gdynia 40-49 7034
Senchuk Denis Gvardeysk 20-29 -
Składanowska Beata Małkinia Górna 30-39 7061
Skowron Małgorzata Gdańsk 30-39 7069
Sobolewska Aleksandra Bydgoszcz 20-29 7028
Stasiak Anna Gdynia 30-39 7082
Stawiarski Franciszek Gdańsk 40-49 7035
Stępkowska Izabela Bydgoszcz 40-49 7047
Stoltmann Paulina Gdańsk 30-39 7006
Stykuc Ewa Gdańsk 60-… -
Suchecka Lidia Braniewo 30-39 -
Suchecki Maciej Braniewo 30-39 -
Szczykutowicz Tomasz Gdańsk 30-39 -
Szeląg Piotr Warszawa 40-49 7078
Szenk Marta Bydgoszcz 30-39 7019
Szklarska Alicja Elbląg 40-49 7081
Szklarski Andrzej Elbląg 40-49 7080
Szlagowski Patryk Gdańsk 20-29 7073
Szlozecka Karolina Tczew 20-29 7027
Szukaj Przemysław Bydgoszcz 30-39 7050
Szymańska Izabela Gdańsk 30-39 7064
Szymański Michał Bydgoszcz 30-39 7038
Święcki Dariusz Iława 40-49 7018
Święcki Przemysław Iława 30-39 7017
Tuchalska Katerina Gdynia Mały Kack 30-39 -
Turowski Artur Gdynia 30-39 7079
Uryń Iwona Wieliszew 30-39 7042
Uryń Łukasz Wieliszew 30-39 7043
Wasilewski Marcin Gdynia Orłowo 40-49 -
Wcisły Jarosław Warszawa 30-39 7062
Wicka Joanna Sianowo 20-29 7054
Wozniakiewicz Radek Oława 40-49 -
Woźniak Mirosław Gdańsk 30-39 7002
Wróblewska Marta Koszalin 40-49 7033
Zarzycka Sylwia Gdańsk 20-29 -
Zaworska Helena Gdansk 20-29 7014
Ziętek Wojciech Gdańsk 30-39 -
Zimoń Magdalena Reda 30-39 -
Znamirowski Krzysztof Wroclaw 40-49 7022
Zondziuk Paweł Gdańsk Wrzeszcz 60-… -
  • StartList.pl
  • Elemental Tri Series
  • Garmin IronTriathlon
  • Castle Triathlon Malbork
  • Amber Expo Półmaraton Gdańsk
  • Garmin MTB Series
  • Triminator
  • Garmin Ultra Race
  • Garmin SwimRun Series
  • Triathlon Series TTT
  • ILF Triathlon