Nocna Dycha Gdańsk 2019 Pokaż

Lista startowa Bieganie - Bieg 10km

Lista główna

Name City Age group Start number
Augustyn Ewelina Pruszcz Gdański 30-39 7101
Augustyn Jacek Pruszcz Gdański 30-39 7102
Baranowska Anna Gdańsk 30-39 -
Baranowski Adam Gdańsk 30-39 7039
Będkowska Daria Elbląg 40-49 -
Białokos Anna Warszawa 30-39 7063
Bianga Dorota Choczewo 40-49 7071
Bielińska Lilla Gorzów Wielkopolski 40-49 -
Borowska Anna Gdańsk 30-39 7075
Brzozowski Andrzej Zamość 60-… -
Bubak Anna Jantar 20-29 7037
Bubiak Agata Gdańsk 30-39 7056
Bura Piotr Gdańsk 30-39 7111
Cacko Iwona Gdańsk 30-39 7099
Chmurzynski Marcin Gdańsk Stogi 30-39 7025
Chomnicki Marek Gdańsk 30-39 -
Choromański Adrian Gdynia 30-39 7121
Ciszek Sebastian Gdansk 40-49 7076
Cyprych Katarzyna Słupsk 30-39 -
Czyżkowski Paweł Mińsk Mazowiecki 30-39 7058
Dąbrowski Marcin Nikielkowo 40-49 -
Dąbrowski Paweł Toruń 20-29 7004
Denert Jan Augustów 20-29 7066
Derkachev Roman Kaliningrad 60-… -
Dyrda Justyna Kraków 40-49 7051
Fikus Celina Gdańsk 20-29 7068
Filbrandt Katarzyna Gdańsk 30-39 7097
Filipiak Beata Elbląg 40-49 7119
Flank Paweł Siechnice 40-49 7103
Fuminkowski Arkadiusz Aleksandrów Kujawski 40-49 7013
Gdaniec Kamil Tczew 30-39 7026
Glembin Aleksander Żelistrzewo 30-39 7067
Głębocki Jacek Gdańsk 30-39 -
Głombiowska Zuzanna Gdynia 20-29 7040
Golak Łukasz Poznan 30-39 7109
Gorlak Agnieszka Gdańsk 30-39 -
Górecki Mariusz Gdańsk 50-59 -
Grabowska Joanna Gdańsk 50-59 7122
Graf Remigiusz Leszno Wlkp 50-59 -
Grębecka Magdalena Gdańsk 30-39 7087
Grzonka Maciej Gdańsk 30-39 7007
Grzywacz Karol Gdynia 30-39 7001
Hiller Maciej Kaliska 20-29 7116
Hoffmann Natalia Dzierzgoń 20-29 -
Jachimowicz Magdalena Gdańsk 20-29 -
Jasionowska Małgorzata Gdańsk 30-39 7083
Jóźwik Agnieszka Straszyn 30-39 7003
Judek Krzysztof Mierzyn 60-… 7077
Kaczynski Mateusz Straszyn 40-49 7086
Kamińska Agnieszka Gajewo 40-49 7118
Kapelan Angelika Gdynia 20-29 7095
Kapelan Mateusz Gdynia 20-29 7096
Kaputa Piotr Kraków 30-39 7108
Kiełpikowski Rafał Świekatowo 30-39 7057
Kliczkowska Luiza Gdańsk 20-29 -
Klinkusz Martyna Tczew 60-… 7053
Kłonicki Augustyn Chmielnik 30-39 7046
Kopeć Zdzisław Gdańsk 50-59 7020
Kotas Hanna Gdańsk 20-29 7008
Kotłowska Marlena Kwidzyn 40-49 7011
Kozik Magdalena Wrocław 30-39 -
Krysiak Jarosław Szczerców 40-49 7112
Krysiak Urszula Szczerców 40-49 7113
Kubiak Mariusz Bydgoszcz 18-19 7016
Kulgajuk Michał Pruszcz Gdański 30-39 7012
Kuś Paweł Gdańsk 40-49 7045
Kwiatkowski Grzegorz Gdańsk 30-39 7107
Laszczyk Kasia Siemianice 30-39 7072
Lesner Rafał Gościcino 20-29 7074
Lewko Michał Braniewo 30-39 7029
Lutostański Adam Międzyrzecz 30-39 7123
Łabacka Adriana Lębork - Mosty 20-29 7021
Łęcki Grzegorz Gdańsk 40-49 7052
Łęcki Krzysztof Żyrardów 20-29 7089
Łubkowska Grażyna Gdańsk 60-… -
Makarewicz Michał Banino 20-29 -
Malinowska Monika Gdańsk - Nowy Port 40-49 -
Małodobry Krzysztof Barlinek 50-59 7010
Marczyk Marzena Gdańsk 50-59 -
Mardzińska Sylwia Bolszewo 40-49 7055
Mazur Tomasz Gdańsk 40-49 7114
Mazur-Dziadkiewicz Justyna Gdańsk 30-39 7124
Mura Aleksandra Zamostne 40-49 7091
Muzalewska Beata Elbląg 30-39 7098
Nadolska Agata Gdynia 20-29 -
Niemiec Marek Gdynia 50-59 7059
Olszewski Bartek Gdańsk 20-29 -
Osiak Grzegorz Lębork 50-59 7070
Panek Radosław Kamieniec Ząbkowicki 18-19 7104
Paszkowski Piotr Gdańsk 20-29 -
Pawlak Katarzyna Wrocław 40-49 7009
Penkalska Magdalena Wieliszew 40-49 7031
Penkalski Tomasz Wieliszew 40-49 7032
Perkowski Tomasz Warszawa 30-39 7060
Pękalska Monika Elbląg 40-49 7120
Piesik Anna Czersk 20-29 7015
Pijanowski Wojciech Tczew 20-29 7030
Pilski Wojciech Gdańsk 40-49 7005
Piotrowska Mirka Gdańsk 30-39 7049
Piwoński Zbigniew Włocławek 40-49 7093
Płaczkiewicz Robert Bydgoszcz 30-39 7023
Pobłocka Lucyna Tczew 40-49 7084
Połatyński Alex Lublewo Gdańskie 20-29 -
Połoński Andrzej Gdańsk 30-39 7036
Pretwic-Krajewska Agnieszka Gdańsk 20-29 7065
Przybysz Monika Gdańsk 30-39 7044
Rawska Aleksandra Rumia 40-49 -
Robaczewski Tomasz Wejherowo 40-49 7024
Rodziewicz Marek Mrągowo 30-39 7048
Rogalska Małgorzata Gdynia 30-39 7105
Rogiewicz Grzegorz Rumia 40-49 7085
Rolbiecki Piotr Kościerzyna 30-39 7041
Schiller Bernadetta Rzeszów 30-39 -
Schiller Fryderyk Rzeszów 40-49 -
Schröder Adam Gdynia 40-49 7034
Senchuk Denis Gvardeysk 20-29 -
Składanowska Beata Małkinia Górna 30-39 7061
Skowron Małgorzata Gdańsk 30-39 7069
Sobolewska Aleksandra Bydgoszcz 20-29 7028
Stasiak Anna Gdynia 30-39 7082
Stawiarski Franciszek Gdańsk 40-49 7035
Stępkowska Izabela Bydgoszcz 40-49 7047
Stoltmann Paulina Gdańsk 30-39 7006
Strzelecka-Wójcik Dorota Łódź 40-49 7088
Stykuc Ewa Gdańsk 60-… -
Suchecka Lidia Braniewo 30-39 -
Suchecki Maciej Braniewo 30-39 -
Szczykutowicz Tomasz Gdańsk 30-39 -
Szeląg Piotr Warszawa 40-49 7078
Szenk Marta Bydgoszcz 30-39 7019
Szklarska Alicja Elbląg 40-49 7081
Szklarski Andrzej Elbląg 40-49 7080
Szlagowski Patryk Gdańsk 20-29 7073
Szlozecka Karolina Tczew 20-29 7027
Szukaj Przemysław Bydgoszcz 30-39 7050
Szymańska Izabela Gdańsk 30-39 7064
Szymański Michał Bydgoszcz 30-39 7038
Świeca Grzegorz Gdańsk 40-49 7092
Święcki Dariusz Iława 40-49 7018
Święcki Przemysław Iława 30-39 7017
Thiel Marcin Zamostne 40-49 7090
Trojanowski Maciej 28 30-39 7106
Tuchalska Katerina Gdynia Mały Kack 30-39 -
Turowski Artur Gdynia 30-39 7079
Uryń Iwona Wieliszew 30-39 7042
Uryń Łukasz Wieliszew 30-39 7043
Walczak Robert Braniewo 40-49 7100
Wasiak Patryk Lodz 30-39 -
Wasilewski Marcin Gdynia Orłowo 40-49 -
Wcisły Jarosław Warszawa 30-39 7062
Wicka Joanna Sianowo 20-29 7054
Wiśniowski Mariusz Wielogłowy 30-39 7117
Wojtyniak Karolina Medyka 20-29 7110
Wozniakiewicz Radek Oława 40-49 -
Woźniak Mirosław Gdańsk 30-39 7002
Wróblewska Marta Koszalin 40-49 7033
Zarzycka Sylwia Gdańsk 20-29 -
Zaworska Helena Gdansk 20-29 7014
Zbucki Radosław Rumia 30-39 7115
Zielaskowski Jędrzej Grudziądz 40-49 7094
Ziętek Wojciech Gdańsk 30-39 -
Zimoń Magdalena Reda 30-39 -
Znamirowski Krzysztof Wroclaw 40-49 7022
Zondziuk Paweł Gdańsk Wrzeszcz 60-… -
  • StartList.pl
  • Elemental Tri Series
  • Garmin IronTriathlon
  • Castle Triathlon Malbork
  • Amber Expo Półmaraton Gdańsk
  • Garmin MTB Series
  • Triminator
  • Garmin Ultra Race
  • Garmin SwimRun Series
  • Triathlon Series TTT
  • ILF Triathlon