Garmin Iron Triathlon Augustów 2019 - dystans 1/4 Ironman Pokaż

Lista startowa Triathlon - 1/4 Ironman 0,95-45-10,55

Sztafety

Name City Age group Start number
Muster-Drażba Ewa (Przemysław Omilian, Marcin Paweł Piotrowski) Olecko 45-49 56
Wysocki Zbigniew Marek (Palmi Kukiełko Mieszko, Guszczyn Tomasz) Augustów 45-49 55

Lista główna

Name City Age group Start number
Antoniuk Marcin Warszawa 40-44 29
Bagiński Jan Olecko 70-… 58
Baranowski Adam Białystok 35-39 54
Bodio-Ziółkowska Ewa Warszawa 35-39 75
Chalamonski Tomasz Ostrołęka 40-44 27
Chętnik Artur Białystok 35-39 -
Chromiński Michał Warszawa 35-39 38
Cichanowicz Piotr Warszawa 25-29 -
Cieślak Konrad Otwock 40-44 82
Ciołczyk Magda Warszawa 35-39 -
Czajkowski Adam Konstancin-Jeziorna 45-49 39
Dziczek Mirosław Różan 60-64 87
Ferko-Czajkowska Stanisława Konstancin-Jeziorna 50-54 69
Fudali Witold Łódź 35-39 66
Gailius Kestutis Lublin 35-39 81
Golan Rafał Ostrołęka 30-34 -
Gorba Deniss Riga 45-49 51
Gwardjak Szymon Lidzbark Warmiński 25-29 35
Hermann Tomasz Olsztyn 40-44 48
Hornik Artur Wodzisław 35-39 86
Jezierski Tomasz Tczew 40-44 31
Jeż Paweł Józefosław 45-49 47
Jończy Kamil Halinów - Hipolitów 35-39 21
Kalaszczyński Łukasz Płock 35-39 -
Kamiński Grzegorz Płock 50-54 32
Kardas Łukasz Łódź 40-44 67
Kawka Paulina Warszawa 25-29 28
Kirilenko Aneta Marki 45-49 45
Kirilenko Marcin Marki 45-49 44
Kloc Maciej Łódź 30-34 42
Kolaszewska Dagna Warszawa 30-34 70
Kołodko Juliusz Białystok 40-44 65
Kotov Rostislav Warszawa 30-34 49
Król Jakub Białystok 30-34 71
Kuczyński Igor Warszawa 45-49 64
Kur Daniel Gdynia 30-34 22
Kuskowski Marek Gołdap 40-44 -
Lemese Monika Riga 50-54 52
Lewicki Maurycy Osieczna 18-24 80
Loesch Konrad Kraków 35-39 25
Lubas Lubomir Warszawa 45-49 -
Malinowski Tomasz Suwałki 30-34 50
Marcinkowski Krzysztof Białystok 40-44 36
Markowski Dariusz Polanica Zdroj 60-64 -
Marmajewski Marcin Warszawa 35-39 72
Michałowski Piotr Białystok 25-29 -
Moczydłowski Marek Zaścianki 45-49 63
Możdżonek Anna Warszawa 35-39 24
Muster-Drażba Ewa (Przemysław Omilian, Marcin Paweł Piotrowski) Olecko 45-49 56
Nowacki Tomasz Warszawa 45-49 -
Nowakowski Jakub Legionowo 30-34 23
Omieliańczyk Ryszard Nowodworce 55-59 -
Pajura Robert Gdynia 30-34 68
Panasiuk Paweł Białystok 35-39 -
Patynowski Sławomir Mysiadło 45-49 83
Pawlak Kamil Warszawa 30-34 53
Pawlak Piotr Gdańsk 25-29 46
Piechotka Łukasz Warszawa 35-39 26
Piszczatowski Roman Gdynia 50-54 76
Pogorzelski Krzysztof Sokołów Podlaski 35-39 85
Pużyński Mariusz Augustów 50-54 -
Rabiega Michał Warszawa 35-39 84
Ramotowski Arkadiusz Choroszcz 45-49 -
Rogulski Rafał Kętrzyn 45-49 34
Romaszko Paweł Radzymin 40-44 41
Sajnog Monika Warszawa 40-44 73
Skoblewski Wojciech Warszawa 35-39 57
Stępień Bartłomiej Pruszków 35-39 88
Stosz Bartosz Chorzów 40-44 33
Struk Piotr Białystok 25-29 37
Szelągowski Wojciech Warszawa 30-34 -
Szugzda Magdalena Białystok 40-44 -
Ślusarczyk Bogumił Warszawa 35-39 74
Śpiewak Aleksander Warszawa 35-39 40
Ujczak Krzysztof Warszawa 30-34 78
Wawrzyniak Marek Gdynia 45-49 60
Wiśniewska Katarzyna Warszawa 45-49 -
Witkowski Dariusz Białystok 55-59 62
Wojciechowski Jacek Warszawa 30-34 79
Wołkowycki Paweł Białystok 30-34 61
Wrzochalski Robert Gdynia 45-49 -
Wyrębski Robert Wrocław 30-34 -
Wysocki Zbigniew Marek (Palmi Kukiełko Mieszko, Guszczyn Tomasz) Augustów 45-49 55
Zackiewicz Paulina Suwałki 25-29 -
Zamora Michał Białystok 30-34 30
Zatorski Maciej Warszawa 45-49 43
Zawadzki Paweł Wyszków 45-49 -
Zhytkevich Andrei Minsk 30-34 77
Ziółkowski Grzegorz Warszawa 35-39 59
  • StartList.pl
  • Elemental Tri Series
  • Garmin IronTriathlon
  • Castle Triathlon Malbork
  • Amber Expo Półmaraton Gdańsk
  • Garmin MTB Series
  • Triminator
  • Garmin Ultra Race
  • Garmin SwimRun Series
  • Triathlon Series TTT
  • ILF Triathlon