Garmin Iron Triathlon Chodzież 2019 - dystans 1/2 Ironman Pokaż

Lista startowa Triathlon - 1/2 Ironman 1,9-90-21,1

Sztafety

Name City Age group Start number
Bartoszek Katarzyna (Bartosz Kliar, Jerman Esque) Nienawiszcz 30-39 1037
Bryśkiewicz Bartosz (Bolczyk Mikołaj, Barwina Zbigniew) Szczecin 30-39 1026
Kasztarynda Daria (Maria Wolff, Karolina Kasperczak) Chodzież 30-39 1045
Kozłowski Piotr (Szultka Szymon, Prokopowicz Marcin) Jastrowie 40-49 1066

Lista główna

Name City Age group Start number
Adamczak Andrzej Koszalin 50-59 1043
Bartoszek Katarzyna (Bartosz Kliar, Jerman Esque) Nienawiszcz 30-39 1037
Bernat Robert Suchy Las 40-49 1019
Bielaczyc Piotr Kozienice 30-39 -
Bryśkiewicz Bartosz (Bolczyk Mikołaj, Barwina Zbigniew) Szczecin 30-39 1026
Bych Maciej Oława 40-49 1054
Chabowski Maciej Piła 50-59 1028
Chrzan Piotr Szczecin 40-49 1024
Chylak Kamil Warszawa 30-39 1011
Czechowicz Tomasz Warszawa 40-49 1060
Dziarnowska Magda Warszawa 30-39 -
Fabijańczyk Paweł Leszno 30-39 1018
Forc Cyprian Pleszew 30-39 1036
Giedrys Wojciech Trzcianka 40-49 1021
Górski Mateusz Warszawa 18-29 1013
Grabowski Dawid Poznań 30-39 1047
Hareński Piotr Poznań 40-49 1039
Jankowski Tomasz Toruń 40-49 -
Jaroniec Adam Poznań 30-39 1061
Jasnoch Marcin Bytom 30-39 1023
Jączyk Magdalena Parkoszowice 30-39 1029
Kaczmarek Jarosław Luboń 40-49 1048
Kaczmarek Krzysztof Swarzędz 40-49 -
Kaczor Hubert Międzyborów 40-49 1062
Kadziszewski Maciej Złotniki 50-59 1065
Kadziszewski Radosław Poznań 30-39 1058
Kalbarczyk Jakub Kraków 30-39 -
Kamiński Marek Poznań 30-39 1050
Kasztarynda Daria (Maria Wolff, Karolina Kasperczak) Chodzież 30-39 1045
Kiałka Michał Rawicz 40-49 1067
Kledzik Marcin Piła 40-49 -
Kmieć Sławomir Lubasz 40-49 1055
Kokot Marcin Konin 30-39 1035
Kolaszewska Dagna Warszawa 30-39 1040
Kosmatka Paweł Łódź 18-29 1032
Kozłowski Krzysztof Ozorków 30-39 1042
Kozłowski Piotr (Szultka Szymon, Prokopowicz Marcin) Jastrowie 40-49 1066
Krzysztofik Kacper Piotrków Trybunalski 40-49 1059
Lewandowski Maciej Gdynia 30-39 1053
Libner Agnieszka Poznań 30-39 1044
Lisowski Jacek Dąbrowica 40-49 1016
Majchrzak Michał Nowy Lubosz 30-39 1049
Markowski Dariusz Polanica Zdroj 60-… -
Mazurkiewicz Janusz Lodz 30-39 1041
Messyasz Krzysztof Oława 30-39 1031
Nochowicz Mateusz Poznań 18-29 -
Paterek Bogusław Żagań 40-49 1069
Perkowski Marcin Gora 30-39 1063
Peterek Anna Poznań 18-29 1015
Pieszak Marcin Góra 30-39 1057
Podedworny Wiktor Poznań 30-39 1012
Przymusiński Filip Poznań 30-39 -
Rabenda Marcin Pielgrzymka 40-49 1014
Radecki Maciej Wrocław 30-39 1027
Rodaszyński Paweł Warszawa - Polska 30-39 1064
Rosner Lukas Altdorf 30-39 1068
Rydlichowski Rafał Swarzędz 40-49 1052
Skóra Tomasz Wrocław 40-49 1038
Sroka Piotr Chodzież 18-29 1017
Staszak Agnieszka Złotniki 40-49 1056
Szczepański Artur Lublin 40-49 1025
Szpiter Tomasz Złotoryja 50-59 1020
Szulc-Łątkowska Urszula Poznań 40-49 -
Szymonek Mirosław Złotoryja 60-… 1051
Świderski Konrad Łódź 40-49 -
Tomaszewski Jacek Środa Wielkopolska 18-29 1034
Wasilewski Maciej Wrocław 30-39 -
Wesołowski Roman Poznań 30-39 1046
Załuska-Lipa Agnieszka Mosina 40-49 1033
Zgoda Tomasz Warszawa 40-49 1022
Ziemichód Michał Miasteczko Krajeńskie 30-39 1030
Żywicki Bartosz Starkowo 30-39 -
  • StartList.pl
  • Elemental Tri Series
  • Garmin IronTriathlon
  • Castle Triathlon Malbork
  • Amber Expo Półmaraton Gdańsk
  • Garmin MTB Series
  • Triminator
  • Garmin Ultra Race
  • Garmin SwimRun Series
  • Triathlon Series TTT
  • ILF Triathlon