Duathlon Piaseczno 2019 - dystans standard Pokaż

Lista startowa Duathlon - Duathlon 10-40-5

Sztafety

Name City Age group Start number
Antczak Ewa (Sebastian Michalak) Gorzów Wlkp. 30-39 56
Bieluczyk Marcin (Marcin Bieluczyk, Mirosław Krawczyński) Jeziórko 40-49 68
Kondraciuk Katarzyna (Gajda Jacek) Piaseczno 40-49 78
Kugiel Monika (Katarzyna Dobaj) Warszawa 30-39 55
Sikorski Michał (Marcin Świerczyński) Warszawa 30-39 57
Zawiasa Dorota (Maniak Dawid) Łódź 30-39 -

Lista główna

Name City Age group Start number
Abram Przemysław Nowa Iwiczna 40-49 -
Adamowicz Konrad Piaseczno 40-49 35
Antczak Ewa (Sebastian Michalak) Gorzów Wlkp. 30-39 56
Balś Andrzej Warszawa 60-… -
Banasik Katarzyna Warszawa 30-39 64
Bandoch Marta Nowa Wola 30-39 59
Bieluczyk Marcin (Marcin Bieluczyk, Mirosław Krawczyński) Jeziórko 40-49 68
Binkowicz Sebastian Lubla 30-39 41
Biskupski Kamil Warszawa 40-49 -
Borzymowski Pawel Rajszew 40-49 76
Buczek Krzysztof Warszawa (Wola) 30-39 30
Chaber Paweł Warszawa 30-39 32
Chabierski Marcin Kalisz 40-49 44
Chałupka Paweł Piaseczno 40-49 60
Chrzanowski Łukasz Warszawa 30-39 33
Cybulski Filip Warszawa 18-29 26
Czapczyńska Anna Mysłowice 30-39 54
Dobaj - Zerek Magdalena Warszawa 40-49 -
Dyduch Jacek Warszawa 40-49 75
Dziarnowska Magda Warszawa 30-39 -
Ellis Mark Warsaw 40-49 69
Fijołek-Warszewska Agnieszka Warszawa 40-49 79
Galiński Tomasz Piaseczno 50-59 43
Gardener Jacek Łowicz 50-59 -
Gołaś Paweł Ząbki 40-49 62
Grochowski Paweł Warszawa 30-39 67
Grzymkowski Adam Marki 40-49 50
Jarawka Natalia Sosnowiec 30-39 -
Kacperski Olaf Warszawa 40-49 -
Kielak Zuzanna Warszawa 18-29 71
Kleszczyńska Joanna Warszawa 40-49 51
Kochaniec-Matuszak Karolina Lublin 30-39 38
Kochmański Tomasz Warszawa 40-49 22
Kolano Agnieszka Warszawa 30-39 73
Kondraciuk Katarzyna (Gajda Jacek) Piaseczno 40-49 78
Kozłowski Rafał Łódź 40-49 28
Krawczyk Jacek Poznań 18-29 81
Kseniak Szymon Warszawa 40-49 53
Kugiel Monika (Katarzyna Dobaj) Warszawa 30-39 55
Kuna Robert Milanowek 50-59 -
Kur Grzegorz Radzymin 30-39 42
Lewandowski Tomasz Jeziórko 50-59 49
Matusiak Mateusz Zgierz 30-39 -
Mazgaj Bartłomiej Aleksandrów Łódzki 30-39 80
Michnowski Sebastian Warszawa 40-49 27
Modras Agnieszka Warszawa 40-49 25
Mucha Robert Zalesie Górne 40-49 31
Pacuszka Adrian Warszawa 18-29 72
Paduszyński Piotr Warszawa 40-49 24
Paulinek Robert Jonkowo 40-49 45
Piekarska Aleksandra Opoczno 30-39 -
Piwonski Adam Góra Kalwaria 30-39 -
Pols Rogier Józefosław 40-49 65
Porowski Piotr Warszawa - Polska 30-39 -
Poziomecki Artur Piaseczno 30-39 -
Prokopiuk Robert Morawica 40-49 77
Rogóż Radosław Łoziska 40-49 -
Romanowicz Łukasz Świdnica 30-39 -
Rupik Piotr Stara Iwiczna 40-49 39
Rusin Bartosz Jabłonna 40-49 46
Ruzik Rafał Warszawa 40-49 61
Rybak Wojciech Warszawa (Bemowo) 30-39 -
Sachmata Robert Piaseczno 50-59 34
Sianos Mariusz Podlubień 30-39 -
Sikorski Michał (Marcin Świerczyński) Warszawa 30-39 57
Skrzecz Radosław Warszawa 18-29 23
Skrzyp Marek Jasienica 30-39 -
Skwirut Michał Warszawa 40-49 -
Sławińska Ewa Warszawa 18-29 29
Słomka Mateusz Tomaszów Mazowiecki 30-39 21
Sobczak Bogusław Nowa Iwiczna 40-49 58
Stodulny Rafał Zgierz 30-39 -
Szkuta Marcin Piaseczno 40-49 -
Świech Krystian Włocławek 30-39 74
Tkaczyk Mateusz Puławy 18-29 70
Tomasik Marcin Warszawa 30-39 -
Umowski Rafał Żyrardów 30-39 52
Urbański Klaudiusz Otwock 40-49 -
Wardzała Adrianna Ząbki 18-29 63
Wierzynska Agnieszka Warszawa 40-49 -
Wojciechowski Sebastian Trzebnica 40-49 48
Woźniak Tomasz Warszawa 40-49 82
Wrona Michał Żabieniec 30-39 66
Zagański Cezary Piaseczno 40-49 37
Zatorski Robert Warszawa 40-49 36
Zawiasa Dorota (Maniak Dawid) Łódź 30-39 -
Żołnierowicz Joanna Ząbki 30-39 47
Żukowski Krzysztof Warszawa 40-49 40
  • StartList.pl
  • Elemental Tri Series
  • Garmin IronTriathlon
  • Castle Triathlon Malbork
  • Amber Expo Półmaraton Gdańsk
  • Garmin MTB Series
  • Triminator
  • Garmin Ultra Race
  • Garmin SwimRun Series
  • Triathlon Series TTT
  • ILF Triathlon