Garmin Iron Triathlon Gołdap 2020 - dystans 1/8 Ironman Pokaż

Lista startowa Triathlon - 1/8 Ironman 0,475-22,5-5,275

Sztafety

Name City Age group Start number
Truchan Ula (Anna Paniczko, Dawid Truchan) Goldap 30-39 -

Lista główna

Name City Age group Start number
Bagiński Jacek Ełk 16-17 649
Bieliński Piotr Kartuzy 40-49 640
Binczycka Agata Warszawa 30-39 647
Bluj Roman Gdynia 60-… 623
Brzeziński Tomasz Gołdap 40-49 -
Bursiewicz Emil Kleosin 30-39 645
Cybulski Mateusz Ełk 20-29 635
Dimitrow Marcin Warszawa 40-49 615
Falkowska Martyna Białystok 20-29 632
Gajaszek Grzegorz Lublin 50-59 646
Gryszczuk Piotr Białystok 40-49 613
Huszcza Bartosz Warszawa 30-39 -
Jaryst Paweł Ryn 40-49 614
Jonio Katarzyna Szeligi 30-39 644
Kaczmarek Dominik Koło 40-49 620
Kamiński Arkadiusz Załuzie 30-39 -
Kaplińska Joanna Warszawa 30-39 612
Kisiel Mariusz Chotomów 40-49 611
Konieczny Michał Warszawa 30-39 627
Kord Arkadiusz Barczewo 20-29 622
Kosmalski Daniel Siedlce 30-39 629
Kosmowski Tadeusz Warszawa 30-39 624
Litwin Bartosz Chełm 30-39 643
Łączyński Cezary Pomiechówek 30-39 616
Marcinkowska Eliza Stargard 40-49 631
Matusik Marysia Góra Kalwaria 18-19 634
Mironova Irina Nesterov 40-49 -
Naumczyk Paulina Lesznowola 30-39 -
Nitschka Paweł Giżycko 40-49 621
Olender Paweł Warszawa 40-49 633
Paniczko Anna Goldap 30-39 -
Piechotka Łukasz Warszawa 30-39 638
Piętowski Grzegorz Piastów 50-59 642
Pużyński Maksymilian Augustów 16-17 637
Sawicka Emilia Białystok 30-39 617
Siąkowski Mateusz Tychy 20-29 639
Skrodzki Kacper Gołdap 18-19 -
Swianiewicz Antoni Warszawa 30-39 618
Swianiewicz Teresa Warazawa 20-29 641
Syguła Mateusz Warszawa 40-49 628
Szczepański Marek Warszawa 40-49 648
Truchan Ula (Anna Paniczko, Dawid Truchan) Goldap 30-39 -
Urbanowicz Kamil Józefosław 40-49 -
Wołyniec Emilia Gołdap 30-39 -
Wróblewski Artur Duchnice 40-49 630
Zaborowski Marcin Płońsk 30-39 626
Zamora Janusz Białystok 60-… 636
Zawiślak Agata Kraków (Kraków-Krowodrza) 20-29 625
Zieliński Kamil Warszawa 30-39 -
Żelasko Monika Giżycko 40-49 619
  • StartList.pl
  • Elemental Tri Series
  • Garmin IronTriathlon
  • Castle Triathlon Malbork
  • Amber Expo Półmaraton Gdańsk
  • Garmin MTB Series
  • Triminator
  • Garmin Ultra Race
  • Garmin SwimRun Series
  • Triathlon Series TTT
  • ILF Triathlon