AmberExpo Półmaraton Gdańsk 2016 - wyniki

2016-10-16 09:00 www.polmaratongdansk.pl

M‑ce Nr Nazwisko i imię Klub Kat. M‑ce
w kat.
M‑ce
wg płci
0-5km 5-10km 10-15km 15-20km 20-21,0975km Czas netto Czas końcowy Strata
1 4 Ochal Pawel Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża M30 1 1 00:15:40 (2)00:16:05 (1)00:15:54 (1)00:16:17 (1)00:03:39 (2) 01:07:35 (1) 01:07:35
2 3904 Starzhynskyi Andrii Klementynka M25 1 2 00:15:40 (1)00:16:05 (2)00:15:54 (3)00:16:18 (2)00:03:39 (1) 01:07:36 (2) 01:07:36 00:00:01
3 3905 Kabat Damian ASICS FRONTRUNNER / sklepbiegowy.com M25 2 3 00:15:40 (3)00:16:05 (3)00:15:54 (2)00:16:40 (3)00:03:51 (4) 01:08:10 (3) 01:08:10 00:00:35
4 1995 Formela Daniel www.danielformela.com M30 2 4 00:16:04 (4)00:16:10 (4)00:16:18 (4)00:16:42 (4)00:03:45 (3) 01:08:59 (4) 01:08:59 00:01:24
5 3453 Piwowarczyk Wojciech WMLKS Pomorze Stargard DALKE USŁUGI SPECJALISTYCZNE M18 1 5 00:16:25 (6)00:16:31 (5)00:16:39 (5)00:17:24 (6)00:03:52 (5) 01:10:51 (5) 01:10:51 00:03:16
6 3274 Nosarzewski Konrad Szukam Sponsora Szukam Sponsora M25 3 6 00:16:25 (5)00:16:45 (6)00:16:45 (7)00:17:12 (5)00:03:53 (6) 01:11:00 (6) 01:11:00 00:03:25
7 3733 Król Błażej GKS TECZA BUNIKS NOWA WIES LEBORSKA GKS TĘCZA NOWA WIEŚ LĘBORSKA M25 4 7 00:16:56 (7)00:17:04 (7)00:16:43 (6)00:17:49 (8)00:04:07 (11) 01:12:39 (7) 01:12:39 00:05:04
8 3063 Miszewski Marcin Intel Runners M25 5 8 00:16:56 (8)00:17:10 (8)00:17:07 (8)00:17:52 (9)00:04:10 (16) 01:13:15 (8) 01:13:15 00:05:40
9 1959 Czerniak Robert UKS Ekonomik-Maratończyk Lębork M30 3 9 00:17:40 (9)00:17:28 (9)00:17:18 (9)00:17:49 (7)00:03:59 (8) 01:14:14 (9) 01:14:14 00:06:39
10 2258 Sikora Sebastian bankieria.pl M40 1 10 00:17:41 (10)00:17:47 (11)00:17:42 (11)00:18:15 (11)00:04:10 (14) 01:15:35 (10) 01:15:35 00:08:00
11 2770 Serocki Adam M40 2 11 00:17:43 (11)00:17:45 (10)00:17:42 (10)00:18:34 (13)00:04:12 (17) 01:15:56 (11) 01:15:56 00:08:21
12 3175 Rudnik Krzysztof Night Runners Słupsk M35 1 12 00:18:09 (19)00:18:26 (19)00:17:54 (13)00:18:09 (10)00:03:57 (7) 01:16:34 (12) 01:16:35 00:09:00
13 3 Ochal Olga Prefbet Sniadowo Łomża K30 1 1 00:18:04 (12)00:18:09 (15)00:17:53 (12)00:18:31 (12)00:04:04 (9) 01:16:41 (13) 01:16:41 00:09:06
14 2 Brzezińska Aleksandra K25 1 2 00:18:04 (13)00:18:09 (14)00:17:54 (14)00:18:34 (14)00:04:14 (24) 01:16:55 (14) 01:16:55 00:09:20
15 2108 Stachowiak Łukasz M25 6 13 00:18:04 (14)00:18:09 (13)00:18:02 (15)00:19:10 (28)00:04:22 (41) 01:17:46 (15) 01:17:47 00:10:12
16 3720 Paprocka Ewelina GKS TECZA NOWA WIES LEBORSKA K25 2 3 00:18:04 (15)00:18:09 (12)00:18:08 (16)00:19:12 (29)00:04:30 (80) 01:18:03 (16) 01:18:03 00:10:28
17 2714 Podstawka Piotr MKB Dreptak M25 7 14 00:18:09 (17)00:18:26 (18)00:18:16 (17)00:18:49 (23)00:04:32 (95) 01:18:11 (17) 01:18:12 00:10:37
18 2211 Pedersen Jeppe M40 3 15 00:18:09 (18)00:18:31 (20)00:18:21 (19)00:18:59 (25)00:04:21 (38) 01:18:20 (18) 01:18:21 00:10:46
19 1743 Pietrzak Piotr F3TEAM M45 1 16 00:18:04 (16)00:18:10 (16)00:18:28 (21)00:19:25 (36)00:04:23 (46) 01:18:29 (20) 01:18:30 00:10:55
20 1557 Suliński Jan Gdański Klub Żeglarski M25 8 17 00:18:24 (23)00:18:49 (23)00:18:20 (18)00:18:55 (24)00:04:06 (10) 01:18:28 (19) 01:18:34 00:10:59
21 418 Szopiński Dariusz Urząd Gminy Przechlewo M30 4 18 00:18:11 (21)00:18:24 (17)00:18:28 (22)00:19:24 (34)00:04:15 (26) 01:18:42 (21) 01:18:42 00:11:07
22 565 Gavin Ciaran West 4 Harriers M35 2 19 00:18:48 (24)00:18:38 (21)00:18:26 (20)00:19:08 (27)00:04:16 (27) 01:19:14 (22) 01:19:16 00:11:41
23 2452 Góralski Marcin M35 3 20 00:18:53 (29)00:19:01 (27)00:18:49 (32)00:18:36 (15)00:04:08 (12) 01:19:25 (23) 01:19:27 00:11:52
24 3332 Wojciechowski Sebastian Team Kopeć / www.lakebiwa.pl M30 5 21 00:18:53 (30)00:19:05 (31)00:18:44 (24)00:18:38 (16)00:04:10 (15) 01:19:29 (24) 01:19:30 00:11:55
25 2044 Naglacki Grzegorz RAZ Szczecin M40 4 22 00:18:53 (31)00:19:05 (30)00:18:46 (26)00:18:40 (17)00:04:14 (25) 01:19:38 (25) 01:19:38 00:12:03
26 2145 Mrożek Damian hydrostacja.pl M40 5 24 00:18:53 (26)00:19:05 (33)00:18:46 (29)00:18:41 (19)00:04:18 (30) 01:19:40 (27) 01:19:43 00:12:08
27 3502 Świder Dawid GKS Fabianki M25 9 23 00:18:52 (25)00:19:04 (28)00:18:47 (31)00:18:40 (18)00:04:20 (33) 01:19:41 (28) 01:19:43 00:12:08
28 3569 Jedynak Paweł AZS Uniwersytet Gdański M18 2 25 00:19:05 (37)00:18:56 (24)00:18:43 (23)00:18:42 (21)00:04:18 (29) 01:19:39 (26) 01:19:44 00:12:09
29 3535 Pacholec Paweł Eco Serwis M35 4 26 00:18:53 (27)00:19:05 (32)00:18:46 (28)00:18:42 (20)00:04:21 (36) 01:19:46 (29) 01:19:47 00:12:12
30 10014 Biskupski Tomasz KU AZS UJK Kielce M18 3 27 00:18:53 (28)00:19:04 (29)00:18:46 (27)00:18:42 (22)00:04:36 (119) 01:20:00 (30) 01:20:01 00:12:26
31 334 Tokarek Przemysław BiegamBoLubię Gubin M30 6 28 00:18:11 (20)00:19:01 (26)00:19:04 (36)00:19:42 (42)00:04:12 (18) 01:20:10 (31) 01:20:10 00:12:35
32 2790 Guż Andrzej Hotel 4 Brzozy Team Gdańsk M35 5 29 00:19:01 (36)00:18:58 (25)00:18:47 (30)00:19:28 (37)00:04:35 (113) 01:20:40 (32) 01:20:49 00:13:14
33 919 Tkaczyk Adam MORT! M25 10 30 00:18:53 (32)00:19:06 (34)00:18:45 (25)00:19:46 (45)00:04:31 (86) 01:21:00 (33) 01:21:01 00:13:26
34 3330 Nowicki Artur JW 1889 5kz M30 7 31 00:19:26 (47)00:19:22 (38)00:19:00 (34)00:19:18 (31)00:04:08 (13) 01:21:03 (34) 01:21:14 00:13:39
35 2538 Baranowski Adam M25 11 32 00:18:53 (33)00:19:09 (35)00:19:26 (42)00:19:57 (53)00:04:22 (42) 01:21:44 (36) 01:21:47 00:14:12
36 3542 Kaleta Tomasz Krokowa Biega M35 6 33 00:19:26 (46)00:19:30 (41)00:19:04 (35)00:19:25 (35)00:04:25 (53) 01:21:44 (35) 01:21:50 00:14:15
37 1400 Walko Krzysztof M35 7 34 00:19:14 (39)00:19:29 (40)00:19:04 (37)00:19:46 (44)00:04:21 (37) 01:21:51 (37) 01:21:54 00:14:19
38 2759 Łuc Andrzej UNIWERSYTET SZCZECIŃSKI M35 8 35 00:19:14 (40)00:19:19 (36)00:19:09 (38)00:19:58 (55)00:04:33 (102) 01:22:11 (38) 01:22:13 00:14:38
39 1 Korol Adam AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk Wiosła M40 6 36 00:19:52 (59)00:20:03 (55)00:19:10 (40)00:19:02 (26)00:04:17 (28) 01:22:22 (39) 01:22:24 00:14:49
40 1899 Lidzbarski Janusz M30 8 37 00:19:40 (57)00:19:35 (42)00:19:26 (43)00:19:37 (38)00:04:13 (20) 01:22:26 (40) 01:22:31 00:14:56
41 135 Sokołowski Grzegorz UKS Maratończyk M30 9 38 00:18:13 (22)00:18:43 (22)00:19:31 (49)00:21:28 (220)00:04:40 (150) 01:22:34 (41) 01:22:35 00:15:00
42 2306 Wysłouch Michał F3Team M30 10 40 00:19:23 (42)00:19:40 (45)00:19:47 (59)00:19:20 (33)00:04:27 (57) 01:22:35 (43) 01:22:37 00:15:02
43 3006 Kwarta Maciej Batalion Dowodzenia MW M25 12 39 00:19:59 (68)00:20:09 (60)00:18:55 (33)00:19:15 (30)00:04:19 (31) 01:22:34 (42) 01:22:37 00:15:02
44 3404 Bielski Adam IKS ATAK Elbląg M50 1 41 00:19:31 (49)00:20:02 (54)00:19:32 (50)00:19:19 (32)00:04:27 (58) 01:22:48 (44) 01:22:51 00:15:16
45 3624 Alvarado Juan Felipe Bike U Up M30 11 42 00:19:37 (55)00:19:24 (39)00:19:31 (48)00:20:06 (60)00:04:14 (23) 01:22:50 (46) 01:22:52 00:15:17
46 356 Roeske Mariusz Krokowa Biega M35 9 43 00:19:25 (43)00:19:37 (43)00:19:30 (46)00:19:54 (50)00:04:27 (63) 01:22:48 (45) 01:22:53 00:15:18
47 382 Tański Marcin Hotel Bryza M40 7 44 00:19:27 (48)00:19:37 (44)00:19:33 (52)00:19:56 (52)00:04:31 (91) 01:22:57 (47) 01:23:04 00:15:29
48 2677 Fijałkowski Wojciech BEZ KLUBU M45 2 45 00:19:01 (35)00:19:42 (47)00:19:48 (60)00:20:07 (65)00:04:30 (82) 01:23:04 (49) 01:23:08 00:15:33
49 907 Miliński Piotr SGH M25 13 46 00:19:53 (62)00:20:02 (53)00:19:14 (41)00:19:40 (40)00:04:20 (35) 01:23:03 (48) 01:23:09 00:15:34
50 501 Łyskanowski Marcin AT Team M35 10 47 00:19:33 (52)00:19:59 (49)00:19:33 (51)00:20:14 (72)00:04:24 (48) 01:23:41 (50) 01:23:43 00:16:08
51 2698 Bloch Szymon M25 14 48 00:19:26 (45)00:19:40 (46)00:19:51 (61)00:20:23 (79)00:04:28 (75) 01:23:41 (51) 01:23:48 00:16:13
52 1473 Stefański Andrzej Maratończyk - Elbląg M50 2 49 00:19:52 (61)00:20:03 (56)00:19:34 (54)00:19:52 (49)00:04:28 (71) 01:23:47 (52) 01:23:49 00:16:14
53 2244 Długosz Marek Klub Biegacza Mrągowo M50 3 50 00:19:52 (60)00:20:04 (58)00:19:09 (39)00:20:06 (61)00:04:40 (158) 01:23:47 (53) 01:23:51 00:16:16
54 160 Woś Kamil Pszczółkowski Team M30 12 51 00:19:32 (51)00:19:45 (48)00:19:37 (56)00:20:23 (78)00:04:42 (166) 01:23:58 (54) 01:23:59 00:16:24
55 3617 Borusiński Piotr STOPA SŁUPSK M40 8 52 00:19:55 (64)00:20:01 (52)00:19:28 (45)00:20:07 (62)00:04:30 (83) 01:23:58 (55) 01:24:01 00:16:26
56 1574 Jarantewicz Krystian WISZĄCE OGRODY M40 9 53 00:19:40 (56)00:19:22 (37)00:19:52 (63)00:20:36 (93)00:04:40 (151) 01:23:59 (56) 01:24:10 00:16:35
57 3096 Jagodziński Tomasz Deloitte Adventure Team M25 15 54 00:20:02 (75)00:20:19 (74)00:19:31 (47)00:19:49 (46)00:04:30 (81) 01:24:06 (57) 01:24:11 00:16:36
58 2155 Galiński Maciej M30 13 55 00:19:56 (65)00:20:00 (50)00:19:28 (44)00:20:14 (70)00:04:40 (153) 01:24:13 (58) 01:24:18 00:16:43
59 2996 Tomkowicz Bartosz Cedrowy Dworek M35 11 56 00:20:06 (81)00:20:15 (66)00:19:53 (65)00:19:39 (39)00:04:28 (70) 01:24:16 (60) 01:24:21 00:16:46
60 567 Wierziński Piotr M40 10 57 00:19:41 (58)00:20:01 (51)00:19:51 (62)00:20:24 (80)00:04:27 (66) 01:24:20 (61) 01:24:24 00:16:49
61 3469 Książek Grzegorz Zoeller Tech M25 16 58 00:20:22 (101)00:20:17 (69)00:19:45 (58)00:19:40 (41)00:04:23 (45) 01:24:14 (59) 01:24:27 00:16:52
62 429 Badziong Mateusz AZS UG Gdańsk M25 17 60 00:19:59 (67)00:20:14 (63)00:20:08 (80)00:19:51 (47)00:04:20 (32) 01:24:27 (63) 01:24:32 00:16:57
63 1829 Grzybowski Jakub M45 3 59 00:20:13 (91)00:20:09 (61)00:19:55 (67)00:19:52 (48)00:04:23 (44) 01:24:25 (62) 01:24:32 00:16:57
64 3177 Jabłoński Jarosław UKS TRS SUSZ Nadleśnictwo Susz M40 11 61 00:19:56 (66)00:20:17 (68)00:20:07 (77)00:19:44 (43)00:04:29 (78) 01:24:28 (64) 01:24:33 00:16:58
65 1792 Klasa Łukasz beerceps M25 18 62 00:20:15 (93)00:20:22 (78)00:19:35 (55)00:19:55 (51)00:04:27 (65) 01:24:30 (65) 01:24:34 00:16:59
66 3060 Wronka Cezary Intel Runners GT RAT M30 14 63 00:20:02 (76)00:20:16 (67)00:19:34 (53)00:20:07 (64)00:04:36 (125) 01:24:32 (66) 01:24:35 00:17:00
67 680 Mokros Zuzanna TRUCHT.COM K18 1 4 00:19:32 (50)00:20:04 (59)00:19:59 (71)00:20:29 (86)00:04:39 (144) 01:24:41 (67) 01:24:43 00:17:08
68 1464 Bąk Paweł M35 12 64 00:20:02 (77)00:20:18 (72)00:20:04 (74)00:20:03 (58)00:04:23 (43) 01:24:45 (68) 01:24:50 00:17:15
69 3396 Herman Arkadiusz M40 12 65 00:20:01 (73)00:20:20 (76)00:19:52 (64)00:20:00 (57)00:04:41 (164) 01:24:54 (69) 01:24:54 00:17:19
70 1982 Szczepanik Melchior M35 13 66 00:20:21 (98)00:20:31 (87)00:19:54 (66)00:19:58 (56)00:04:24 (52) 01:25:00 (70) 01:25:08 00:17:33
71 2788 Rybitwa Jarosław M30 15 68 00:20:08 (83)00:20:31 (89)00:20:00 (72)00:20:18 (74)00:04:39 (143) 01:25:30 (71) 01:25:36 00:18:01
72 3844 Rodziński Damian STOPA SŁUPSK M35 14 67 00:19:59 (69)00:20:09 (62)00:19:44 (57)00:20:40 (102)00:05:04 (463) 01:25:33 (72) 01:25:36 00:18:01
73 3492 Perkowski Rafał GKS Fabianki M30 16 69 00:20:32 (116)00:20:15 (64)00:20:01 (73)00:20:10 (67)00:04:46 (209) 01:25:35 (73) 01:25:44 00:18:09
74 313 Kovalenko Wlodymir brak BRAK M30 18 70 00:19:07 (38)00:20:35 (97)00:20:47 (172)00:20:46 (121)00:04:31 (84) 01:25:46 (76) 01:25:46 00:18:11
75 1996 Derc Arkadiusz JW 3936 Gdynia M30 19 71 00:20:29 (111)00:20:34 (93)00:20:09 (82)00:20:10 (66)00:04:31 (92) 01:25:48 (77) 01:25:53 00:18:18
76 1149 Albecki Witold AKKUS M40 13 72 00:20:33 (117)00:20:40 (101)00:20:10 (84)00:20:04 (59)00:04:33 (105) 01:25:44 (74) 01:26:00 00:18:25
77 2335 Adamusiak Sławomir Zasuwajki M40 14 73 00:20:14 (92)00:20:19 (75)00:20:17 (94)00:20:43 (110)00:04:27 (64) 01:25:52 (79) 01:26:00 00:18:25
78 1207 Legaszewski Roman Aktywni Kociewiacy M30 17 74 00:20:47 (127)00:20:41 (102)00:19:58 (69)00:20:07 (63)00:04:28 (72) 01:25:45 (75) 01:26:01 00:18:26
79 2241 Zalewski Konrad M25 20 75 00:20:24 (105)00:20:32 (92)00:20:14 (92)00:20:21 (77)00:04:31 (87) 01:25:55 (80) 01:26:02 00:18:27
80 1686 Stankiewicz Grzegorz "Break Point" Sztum =JOHNY= M40 15 76 00:19:37 (54)00:20:32 (91)00:20:37 (134)00:20:48 (128)00:04:32 (97) 01:26:04 (82) 01:26:06 00:18:31
81 2802 Roszkowski Zdzisław M55 1 77 00:20:00 (70)00:20:21 (77)00:20:08 (81)00:20:55 (147)00:04:47 (222) 01:26:07 (83) 01:26:11 00:18:36
82 2577 Baranowska-Trzasko Aleksandra El contragolpe K35 1 5 00:20:29 (112)00:20:31 (88)00:20:14 (90)00:20:20 (75)00:04:38 (135) 01:26:08 (85) 01:26:12 00:18:37
83 3533 Mackiewicz Rafał NRC Team M30 20 78 00:20:48 (128)00:20:39 (100)00:20:13 (89)00:20:11 (69)00:04:23 (47) 01:26:04 (81) 01:26:14 00:18:39
84 1239 Polak Maksymilian M18 4 79 00:19:23 (41)00:20:31 (90)00:20:18 (97)00:21:19 (200)00:04:45 (194) 01:26:09 (86) 01:26:16 00:18:41
85 1037 Chylak Kamil LABOSPORT Team M35 15 80 00:20:00 (71)00:20:15 (65)00:20:06 (76)00:21:11 (179)00:04:47 (219) 01:26:13 (87) 01:26:19 00:18:44
86 543 Kąkol Kacper M18 5 81 00:20:18 (94)00:20:28 (83)00:20:21 (100)00:20:40 (103)00:04:39 (146) 01:26:14 (88) 01:26:26 00:18:51
87 2570 Łaniewski Piotr I'LOVE EDZIA BARTOSZYCE M40 17 82 00:20:02 (74)00:20:18 (70)00:20:07 (78)00:21:06 (168)00:04:54 (306) 01:26:22 (89) 01:26:27 00:18:52
88 1043 Stankowski Rafał M35 16 83 00:20:26 (107)00:20:03 (57)00:20:25 (108)00:21:02 (156)00:04:35 (112) 01:26:23 (90) 01:26:31 00:18:56
89 58 Ługowski Marcin M35 17 85 00:20:09 (85)00:20:23 (79)00:20:38 (136)00:20:46 (119)00:04:37 (128) 01:26:25 (92) 01:26:33 00:18:58
90 1608 Bernat Krzysztof M40 16 84 00:20:18 (95)00:20:30 (86)00:20:23 (107)00:20:37 (99)00:04:45 (190) 01:26:08 (84) 01:26:33 00:18:58
91 3423 Bałut Michał SPK Kamionka Sopot M25 21 86 00:20:06 (80)00:20:27 (82)00:20:26 (110)00:20:51 (135)00:04:46 (214) 01:26:23 (91) 01:26:36 00:19:01
92 69 Twarowski Michal TriSpace M40 18 87 00:20:38 (121)00:20:42 (105)00:20:13 (87)00:20:31 (87)00:04:34 (107) 01:26:28 (93) 01:26:38 00:19:03
93 2073 Hawryluk Ireneusz Stowarzyszenie Krasnystaw Biega M45 4 88 00:20:35 (118)00:20:52 (113)00:20:13 (88)00:20:24 (82)00:04:38 (137) 01:26:40 (96) 01:26:42 00:19:07
94 3565 Wierzejski Sławomir Klub Biegacza Goch Bytów M45 5 89 00:19:25 (44)00:20:18 (71)00:21:14 (243)00:20:57 (148)00:04:51 (269) 01:26:43 (98) 01:26:45 00:19:10
95 1607 Brom Vincent Parkrun Gdynia M35 18 90 00:20:05 (78)00:20:58 (126)00:20:22 (103)00:20:34 (90)00:04:47 (224) 01:26:38 (95) 01:26:46 00:19:11
96 1086 Szwaj Łukasz M30 21 91 00:20:05 (79)00:20:26 (80)00:20:30 (118)00:21:16 (193)00:04:32 (100) 01:26:30 (94) 01:26:49 00:19:14
97 696 Gorgoń Cezary Powerhouse Pilates Studio M35 20 92 00:19:35 (53)00:20:49 (109)00:21:02 (216)00:20:53 (141)00:04:32 (98) 01:26:48 (100) 01:26:51 00:19:16
98 3117 Murawski Maciej Miki Team M35 19 93 00:20:44 (123)00:20:43 (106)00:20:12 (85)00:20:36 (96)00:04:37 (130) 01:26:41 (97) 01:26:52 00:19:17
99 2578 Trzasko Bogusław El contragolpe M40 21 94 00:20:29 (110)00:20:30 (85)00:20:14 (93)00:20:58 (149)00:04:46 (212) 01:26:53 (102) 01:26:57 00:19:22
100 2179 Tuwalska Elżbieta LKS Zantyr Sztum K35 2 6 00:20:22 (100)00:20:45 (108)00:20:18 (96)00:20:45 (118)00:04:49 (246) 01:26:52 (101) 01:26:59 00:19:24
101 2382 Stępień Maciej M40 19 95 00:21:00 (143)00:20:54 (116)00:20:27 (114)00:20:14 (71)00:04:26 (54) 01:26:44 (99) 01:27:01 00:19:26
102 2018 Maliszewski Michał City Parking Group M40 20 96 00:20:47 (126)00:20:41 (104)00:19:58 (70)00:20:39 (100)00:04:59 (386) 01:26:53 (103) 01:27:04 00:19:29
103 1058 Zygoń Artur M25 19 97 00:21:33 (204)00:20:18 (73)00:19:57 (68)00:20:42 (106)00:04:36 (117) 01:25:50 (78) 01:27:06 00:19:31
104 1378 Gach Maciej Pomorze Biega i Pomaga M30 22 98 00:20:30 (113)00:20:34 (95)00:20:21 (101)00:20:58 (151)00:04:43 (175) 01:26:59 (104) 01:27:06 00:19:31
105 263 Winiarski Jacek AZS Uniwersytet Gdański M50 4 99 00:20:13 (90)00:20:55 (120)00:20:26 (109)00:20:48 (127)00:04:45 (191) 01:27:06 (106) 01:27:07 00:19:32
106 2021 Tuwalska Małgorzata LKS Zantyr Sztum K35 3 7 00:20:22 (99)00:20:45 (107)00:20:27 (111)00:20:51 (136)00:04:44 (183) 01:27:02 (105) 01:27:09 00:19:34
107 2586 Chrabkowski Zbigniew M35 21 100 00:20:24 (104)00:20:49 (110)00:20:23 (106)00:20:53 (139)00:04:43 (177) 01:27:08 (107) 01:27:12 00:19:37
108 3892 Svib Evgeny BIEG I ZDROWIE M30 24 101 00:20:00 (72)00:20:35 (96)00:20:35 (128)00:21:21 (206)00:04:44 (182) 01:27:13 (109) 01:27:15 00:19:40
109 3254 Nosarzewski Waldemar Michelin Team M45 6 102 00:20:35 (119)00:20:54 (117)00:20:32 (125)00:20:42 (107)00:04:39 (145) 01:27:18 (112) 01:27:22 00:19:47
110 996 Dalkiewicz Darek M40 22 103 00:20:11 (87)00:20:50 (111)00:20:31 (121)00:21:05 (162)00:04:46 (204) 01:27:18 (111) 01:27:23 00:19:48
111 3814 Hołubowicz Krzysztof EDI TEAM ZGORZELEC M45 7 104 00:20:11 (88)00:20:35 (98)00:20:51 (184)00:21:10 (176)00:04:40 (156) 01:27:23 (114) 01:27:27 00:19:52
112 1174 Okuniewski Marcin www.pomagamynatalii.pl M35 23 105 00:20:45 (124)00:20:56 (123)00:20:22 (105)00:20:45 (114)00:04:40 (155) 01:27:18 (113) 01:27:28 00:19:53
113 1997 Oleksiewicz Tomasz Tick Team OIRP Gdansk M35 24 106 00:20:28 (109)00:20:51 (112)00:20:36 (131)00:20:59 (154)00:04:36 (124) 01:27:26 (117) 01:27:30 00:19:55
114 33 Romaniuk Maciej M25 22 107 00:20:41 (122)00:20:55 (122)00:20:38 (135)00:20:43 (108)00:04:34 (108) 01:27:24 (115) 01:27:31 00:19:56
115 392 Wiatrowski Krzysztof IronTeam3City / TRIWIATRAKI M35 22 108 00:20:59 (140)00:20:55 (119)00:20:27 (115)00:20:48 (129)00:04:24 (50) 01:27:16 (110) 01:27:33 00:19:58
116 1998 Kwiatkowski Grzegorz M35 25 109 00:19:54 (63)00:20:27 (81)00:20:39 (141)00:21:28 (221)00:05:07 (513) 01:27:27 (118) 01:27:35 00:20:00
117 3863 Karpiński Melchior www.LightBox.pl M25 23 110 00:21:12 (167)00:21:13 (161)00:20:27 (112)00:20:20 (76)00:04:27 (67) 01:27:26 (116) 01:27:39 00:20:04
118 2803 Muza Marcin OIRP Gdańsk M30 25 111 00:20:53 (130)00:21:20 (183)00:20:30 (119)00:20:26 (84)00:04:32 (99) 01:27:33 (120) 01:27:41 00:20:06
119 640 Dzingielewski Dariusz M35 27 112 00:20:59 (138)00:21:00 (129)00:20:38 (137)00:20:34 (91)00:04:32 (94) 01:27:33 (121) 01:27:43 00:20:08
120 736 Jaroszuk Kamil Intersport INTERSPORT M35 26 113 00:20:59 (139)00:20:54 (115)00:20:27 (113)00:20:49 (130)00:04:42 (170) 01:27:31 (119) 01:27:51 00:20:16
121 457 Sikorski Leszek M30 23 114 00:22:21 (317)00:20:52 (114)00:20:05 (75)00:20:10 (68)00:04:28 (74) 01:27:09 (108) 01:27:56 00:20:21
122 1066 Rychter Rafał M40 23 115 00:20:31 (115)00:20:29 (84)00:20:14 (91)00:21:32 (234)00:05:12 (601) 01:27:38 (122) 01:27:58 00:20:23
123 1395 Osiński Rafał M25 26 116 00:20:54 (132)00:21:03 (134)00:20:43 (154)00:20:36 (97)00:04:44 (187) 01:27:55 (128) 01:28:00 00:20:25
124 1769 Stelmasik Piotr M25 25 117 00:21:43 (223)00:21:21 (185)00:20:39 (140)00:19:57 (54)00:04:24 (51) 01:27:51 (125) 01:28:04 00:20:29
125 989 Majkowski Tomasz Aktywni Kociewiacy M25 24 118 00:21:14 (173)00:21:19 (177)00:20:20 (98)00:20:37 (98)00:04:35 (115) 01:27:50 (124) 01:28:05 00:20:30
126 321 Radczuk Marcin F3 Team M35 28 119 00:21:14 (172)00:21:00 (130)00:20:21 (99)00:20:47 (124)00:04:44 (184) 01:27:54 (127) 01:28:06 00:20:31
127 751 Detmer Przemysław Smashing pĄpkins M25 27 120 00:21:11 (162)00:21:11 (147)00:20:21 (102)00:20:35 (92)00:04:48 (230) 01:28:00 (129) 01:28:06 00:20:31
128 1725 Krzeszewski Grzegorz ECM El-Hurt M40 24 121 00:20:23 (103)00:20:34 (94)00:20:36 (133)00:21:37 (246)00:04:57 (347) 01:28:03 (131) 01:28:07 00:20:32
129 1044 Kania Tomasz #SobasTeam M35 29 122 00:20:58 (134)00:20:57 (124)00:20:35 (129)00:21:00 (155)00:04:38 (142) 01:28:00 (130) 01:28:08 00:20:33
130 146 Czaiński Kamil M18 6 123 00:21:52 (243)00:21:37 (247)00:20:12 (86)00:20:15 (73)00:04:22 (40) 01:27:46 (123) 01:28:18 00:20:43
131 1761 Chronowski Waldemar Mila M50 5 124 00:21:11 (161)00:21:21 (192)00:20:33 (127)00:20:46 (122)00:04:28 (68) 01:28:12 (133) 01:28:19 00:20:44
132 3583 Kotarski Mariusz biegamyrazem.pl M35 30 125 00:21:08 (155)00:21:17 (173)00:20:44 (161)00:20:39 (101)00:04:40 (161) 01:28:20 (134) 01:28:28 00:20:53
133 195 Kulesza Mariusz LIBERO M35 31 126 00:21:11 (160)00:21:21 (191)00:20:33 (126)00:20:47 (123)00:04:37 (131) 01:28:22 (137) 01:28:29 00:20:54
134 1955 Pawluk Jarosław Kwidzyn Biega M40 25 127 00:21:02 (146)00:21:22 (197)00:20:55 (194)00:20:45 (117)00:04:27 (62) 01:28:21 (136) 01:28:31 00:20:56
135 2059 Pomierski Karol Damen Engineering Gdańsk M35 33 128 00:20:31 (114)00:21:22 (195)00:20:54 (191)00:21:07 (169)00:04:39 (149) 01:28:28 (142) 01:28:33 00:20:58
136 3590 Bruchmann Karol Runeda M30 27 129 00:21:36 (211)00:21:12 (156)00:20:42 (148)00:20:32 (89)00:04:32 (93) 01:28:10 (132) 01:28:34 00:20:59
137 2228 Pergoł Bogusław M40 26 130 00:21:27 (189)00:21:32 (229)00:20:30 (120)00:20:32 (88)00:04:35 (116) 01:28:21 (135) 01:28:36 00:21:01
138 3082 Łowicki Bartosz Pruszcz Biega M25 28 131 00:20:07 (82)00:20:41 (103)00:21:10 (236)00:21:54 (292)00:04:45 (198) 01:28:33 (143) 01:28:37 00:21:02
139 2379 Zalewski Michal Turbo Ślimak M35 32 132 00:21:11 (166)00:21:15 (167)00:20:43 (150)00:20:46 (120)00:04:43 (172) 01:28:24 (138) 01:28:38 00:21:03
140 1925 Goździewicz Leszek biegamyrazem.pl M40 28 133 00:21:09 (157)00:21:16 (169)00:20:44 (162)00:20:54 (143)00:04:40 (160) 01:28:35 (144) 01:28:43 00:21:08
141 116 Rajski Jacek SECURITY SERVICE SP.ZO.O. M40 29 134 00:20:20 (97)00:21:06 (136)00:20:56 (197)00:21:31 (230)00:04:51 (273) 01:28:41 (150) 01:28:44 00:21:09
142 2721 Czerwonka Marcin Sadowa 302a Niusia Team ;) M30 30 135 00:20:20 (96)00:21:05 (135)00:20:56 (198)00:21:32 (235)00:04:52 (280) 01:28:42 (151) 01:28:45 00:21:10
143 1494 Bukowiński Michał M35 36 136 00:20:25 (106)00:21:01 (132)00:20:57 (199)00:21:30 (228)00:04:55 (316) 01:28:40 (149) 01:28:48 00:21:13
144 387 Zielińska Monika K30 2 8 00:20:58 (135)00:21:10 (140)00:20:44 (165)00:21:10 (177)00:04:48 (243) 01:28:45 (152) 01:28:50 00:21:15
145 1295 Śliwka Piotr Sportevo M35 35 137 00:21:45 (227)00:21:12 (153)00:20:07 (79)00:20:51 (133)00:04:57 (354) 01:28:39 (148) 01:28:52 00:21:17
146 1729 Kalinowski Piotr Lekarska Grupa Kolarska M40 30 139 00:20:11 (86)00:21:14 (164)00:21:03 (219)00:21:43 (259)00:04:44 (186) 01:28:51 (156) 01:28:55 00:21:20
147 2619 Szymborski Adam TRI Freak M35 34 138 00:21:36 (208)00:21:28 (213)00:20:40 (144)00:20:36 (95)00:04:35 (114) 01:28:38 (146) 01:28:55 00:21:20
148 1092 Żołnowski Bogusław M30 29 140 00:21:10 (158)00:20:39 (99)00:20:36 (130)00:21:29 (224)00:05:02 (437) 01:28:36 (145) 01:28:56 00:21:21
149 3072 Biegała Marek Intel Runners M30 28 141 00:21:43 (224)00:21:10 (141)00:20:47 (173)00:20:48 (126)00:04:29 (77) 01:28:26 (139) 01:28:57 00:21:22
150 2506 Majewski Krystian JWF M35 38 142 00:21:52 (240)00:21:21 (187)00:20:31 (122)00:20:44 (111)00:04:36 (118) 01:28:47 (153) 01:29:04 00:21:29
151 2401 Konkol Kazimierz M40 31 143 00:21:11 (163)00:21:26 (209)00:21:04 (225)00:20:52 (138)00:04:33 (103) 01:28:54 (158) 01:29:06 00:21:31
152 2287 Fieducik Jaruś M45 9 144 00:22:20 (299)00:21:11 (151)00:20:44 (163)00:20:25 (83)00:04:27 (59) 01:28:39 (147) 01:29:07 00:21:32
153 1364 Wańkowicz Bogdan M35 42 145 00:21:31 (198)00:21:37 (248)00:20:48 (178)00:20:44 (112)00:04:29 (79) 01:29:02 (165) 01:29:09 00:21:34
154 2239 Kubicki Jan M30 31 146 00:20:09 (84)00:20:59 (127)00:21:02 (218)00:22:04 (323)00:04:57 (348) 01:28:59 (162) 01:29:11 00:21:36
155 1407 Heyka Jarosław Morska Jednostka Rakietowa/Biegiem po zdrowie M45 11 147 00:21:00 (142)00:21:28 (216)00:21:00 (207)00:21:14 (186)00:04:34 (110) 01:29:10 (170) 01:29:16 00:21:41
156 3130 Figel Michał Miki Team M35 37 148 00:21:31 (199)00:21:19 (178)00:20:50 (183)00:21:08 (173)00:04:28 (73) 01:28:47 (154) 01:29:16 00:21:41
157 3605 Romski Orzech Romek Fundacja Generacja Dawcy Życia M35 39 149 00:21:28 (192)00:21:35 (240)00:20:50 (181)00:20:51 (134)00:04:33 (101) 01:28:54 (159) 01:29:17 00:21:42
158 987 Winczura Leszek M40 27 150 00:22:21 (323)00:20:58 (125)00:20:22 (104)00:20:53 (140)00:04:44 (181) 01:28:27 (141) 01:29:18 00:21:43
159 3648 Lewczuk Rafal Lechia Gdańsk sekcja Malbork Rafal Lewczuk M35 40 151 00:21:46 (228)00:21:43 (271)00:20:49 (179)00:20:49 (131)00:04:13 (19) 01:28:59 (161) 01:29:20 00:21:45
160 3140 Pusz Mateusz CompleXsports M35 44 152 00:21:08 (154)00:21:16 (168)00:20:45 (166)00:21:17 (196)00:04:55 (322) 01:29:10 (171) 01:29:21 00:21:46
161 246 Błażuk Jarosław BPH Runners Team M35 41 154 00:21:30 (195)00:21:32 (230)00:21:00 (206)00:20:42 (105)00:04:40 (152) 01:29:00 (163) 01:29:24 00:21:49
162 2386 Borszewski Tomasz POLPHARMA RUM TEAM M30 34 153 00:20:52 (129)00:21:34 (236)00:21:05 (227)00:21:07 (170)00:04:46 (205) 01:29:23 (179) 01:29:24 00:21:49
163 2231 Macijewska Bożena Runeda K30 3 9 00:21:35 (207)00:21:13 (159)00:20:45 (167)00:21:03 (157)00:04:49 (248) 01:28:50 (155) 01:29:25 00:21:50
164 1783 Zgleński Ireneusz M40 33 155 00:21:36 (210)00:21:28 (212)00:20:39 (138)00:20:54 (142)00:04:49 (247) 01:29:10 (169) 01:29:26 00:21:51
165 2326 Gierasimiuk Grzegorz M30 32 156 00:21:47 (229)00:21:31 (225)00:20:42 (146)00:20:55 (146)00:04:31 (88) 01:29:11 (172) 01:29:26 00:21:51
166 2580 Sebastian Bielski Parkrun Szczecin M18 7 157 00:22:24 (332)00:21:11 (145)00:20:40 (142)00:20:45 (115)00:04:27 (60) 01:28:52 (157) 01:29:27 00:21:52
167 2779 Szczykutowicz Tomasz M25 30 158 00:21:28 (191)00:21:44 (277)00:21:02 (215)00:20:45 (113)00:04:29 (76) 01:29:25 (182) 01:29:28 00:21:53
168 3197 Kanawka Grzegorz M30 35 159 00:21:44 (225)00:21:44 (276)00:20:31 (123)00:20:45 (116)00:04:45 (193) 01:29:24 (180) 01:29:29 00:21:54
169 1836 Maślany Mariusz Elektrometal Energetyka SA M40 32 162 00:21:51 (237)00:21:24 (203)00:20:52 (189)00:20:42 (104)00:04:41 (162) 01:29:09 (168) 01:29:30 00:21:55
170 1917 Poźniak Cezary Kwidzyn Biega M40 35 160 00:21:02 (147)00:21:21 (188)00:20:56 (195)00:21:19 (202)00:04:52 (279) 01:29:20 (178) 01:29:30 00:21:55
171 3373 Piotrowski Andrzej ORTOREH TEAM M40 34 161 00:21:32 (200)00:21:42 (265)00:20:53 (190)00:20:49 (132)00:04:34 (111) 01:29:12 (173) 01:29:30 00:21:55
172 399 Wojtaszak Rafał M35 43 163 00:22:20 (305)00:21:08 (138)00:20:27 (116)00:20:51 (137)00:04:47 (223) 01:29:06 (166) 01:29:33 00:21:58
173 1900 Kosin Aleksander M18 9 164 00:21:51 (239)00:21:16 (170)00:20:42 (147)00:20:59 (153)00:04:48 (231) 01:29:06 (167) 01:29:36 00:22:01
174 3815 Cytawa Grzegorz Th Goldwell Gdańsk M25 29 165 00:21:37 (212)00:21:29 (221)00:20:50 (182)00:21:03 (159)00:04:43 (171) 01:29:18 (175) 01:29:42 00:22:07
175 1366 Bramowicz Jacek M30 37 166 00:21:11 (164)00:21:21 (193)00:20:44 (159)00:21:30 (227)00:04:58 (373) 01:29:32 (185) 01:29:44 00:22:09
176 964 Suchorz Krzysztof Bar Wanoga M45 13 167 00:21:04 (151)00:21:14 (165)00:21:01 (214)00:21:31 (229)00:04:56 (327) 01:29:32 (186) 01:29:46 00:22:11
177 2187 Wojciechowski Łukasz M30 38 168 00:21:16 (177)00:21:25 (205)00:20:47 (176)00:21:19 (203)00:04:59 (378) 01:29:33 (189) 01:29:46 00:22:11
178 3567 Chyliński Dawid M18 8 169 00:22:19 (297)00:21:00 (128)00:20:18 (95)00:21:05 (164)00:05:05 (480) 01:28:57 (160) 01:29:47 00:22:12
179 3426 Pettke Rafał - - M18 10 170 00:22:21 (324)00:21:11 (152)00:20:43 (157)00:21:20 (205)00:04:14 (21) 01:29:19 (177) 01:29:49 00:22:14
180 342 Jabłonowski Wojciech fm2012 M40 36 172 00:20:27 (108)00:21:00 (131)00:21:25 (264)00:21:50 (279)00:05:08 (525) 01:29:36 (190) 01:29:50 00:22:15
181 2412 Siatkowski Łukasz ZKM Gdańsk M30 33 171 00:22:12 (278)00:21:30 (222)00:20:42 (149)00:20:58 (150)00:04:28 (69) 01:29:13 (174) 01:29:50 00:22:15
182 3764 Ziemianowicz Krzysztof M45 8 173 00:21:27 (190)00:20:54 (118)00:20:28 (117)00:21:45 (267)00:05:16 (676) 01:28:26 (140) 01:29:50 00:22:15
183 716 Skierka Bartosz KORBA M40 37 175 00:21:12 (168)00:21:39 (253)00:21:13 (241)00:21:15 (190)00:04:33 (104) 01:29:39 (193) 01:29:52 00:22:17
184 3618 Furman Rafał M35 45 174 00:21:55 (253)00:21:22 (198)00:20:42 (145)00:21:06 (167)00:04:47 (220) 01:29:18 (176) 01:29:52 00:22:17
185 1506 Kubilus Robert biegamyrazem.pl M45 12 176 00:21:53 (246)00:21:23 (200)00:20:59 (202)00:21:07 (172)00:04:31 (85) 01:29:24 (181) 01:29:53 00:22:18
186 3320 Dąbrowski Paweł Beniaminek 03 M25 32 177 00:21:29 (194)00:21:38 (249)00:20:47 (175)00:21:06 (166)00:04:55 (314) 01:29:36 (191) 01:29:55 00:22:20
187 3914 Nesterov Vasily Amberman M35 53 178 00:21:30 (196)00:22:01 (308)00:20:43 (155)00:21:04 (161)00:04:37 (129) 01:29:55 (203) 01:29:55 00:22:20
188 3194 Kepka Grzegorz Maja Team M25 33 179 00:20:54 (133)00:21:30 (223)00:21:16 (248)00:21:26 (213)00:04:51 (270) 01:29:45 (196) 01:29:57 00:22:22
189 2209 Skwarek Piotr KS Pidrina Gdynia M35 50 180 00:21:19 (183)00:21:47 (285)00:21:01 (210)00:21:15 (188)00:04:36 (121) 01:29:46 (199) 01:29:58 00:22:23
190 1261 Nuszel Paweł biegamyrazem.pl M30 36 181 00:22:20 (300)00:21:11 (148)00:20:45 (168)00:21:05 (165)00:04:38 (141) 01:29:29 (183) 01:29:59 00:22:24
191 178 Kuhn Piotr M25 31 182 00:22:17 (287)00:21:12 (154)00:20:39 (139)00:21:14 (187)00:04:38 (139) 01:29:31 (184) 01:30:00 00:22:25
192 1467 Jurek Przemyslaw KS Staszewscy M35 47 183 00:21:41 (222)00:21:19 (179)00:20:51 (188)00:21:16 (194)00:04:55 (323) 01:29:38 (192) 01:30:02 00:22:27
193 1977 Barański Bartosz Wróbla Staw M35 46 184 00:21:54 (249)00:21:13 (157)00:20:51 (185)00:21:19 (201)00:04:45 (200) 01:29:33 (188) 01:30:02 00:22:27
194 1854 Tarasiuk Stanislau Biegam Bo Lubie Starogard Gdański M45 10 185 00:22:20 (301)00:21:10 (143)00:20:45 (169)00:21:05 (163)00:04:45 (196) 01:29:02 (164) 01:30:05 00:22:30
195 2607 Kelsz Dariusz M45 15 186 00:21:39 (218)00:21:34 (237)00:21:05 (226)00:21:12 (183)00:04:39 (147) 01:29:46 (198) 01:30:09 00:22:34
196 2465 Sidorenko Andrei M40 42 187 00:21:29 (193)00:22:03 (311)00:20:43 (152)00:21:11 (181)00:04:44 (185) 01:30:10 (221) 01:30:10 00:22:35
197 1767 Dziki Adrian Turbina Bielica M18 12 188 00:21:18 (180)00:21:13 (160)00:20:47 (174)00:21:52 (289)00:05:03 (450) 01:30:03 (212) 01:30:13 00:22:38
198 317 Henicz Grzegorz M50 6 189 00:21:03 (150)00:21:29 (220)00:21:04 (224)00:21:41 (254)00:04:58 (369) 01:30:09 (220) 01:30:15 00:22:40
199 3711 Bugiera Jacek PwC CoE Run Team M25 34 190 00:21:19 (182)00:21:42 (269)00:21:00 (208)00:21:29 (225)00:04:45 (201) 01:29:56 (205) 01:30:15 00:22:40
200 2748 Cwalina Tomasz BASE Group BASE Group M40 39 191 00:22:11 (276)00:21:19 (181)00:20:47 (177)00:21:11 (180)00:04:49 (249) 01:29:47 (200) 01:30:17 00:22:42
201 2621 Karwowski Arkadiusz ING Bank M25 35 192 00:21:53 (245)00:21:49 (288)00:21:07 (230)00:20:43 (109)00:04:46 (208) 01:30:01 (211) 01:30:18 00:22:43
202 1770 Bartnik Krzysztof RAZ Szczecin M18 13 196 00:21:49 (234)00:21:31 (227)00:20:49 (180)00:21:22 (209)00:04:48 (232) 01:30:03 (213) 01:30:19 00:22:44
203 1797 Burakowski Grzegorz J.W 4647 Babie Doły M40 38 193 00:22:21 (314)00:21:16 (171)00:20:36 (132)00:21:12 (182)00:04:54 (302) 01:29:44 (194) 01:30:19 00:22:44
204 3016 Owen Howard Les Croupiers M35 56 195 00:21:34 (205)00:21:34 (233)00:20:54 (193)00:21:26 (215)00:04:51 (263) 01:30:01 (209) 01:30:19 00:22:44
205 3168 Pasisz Daniel M25 36 194 00:20:13 (89)00:21:39 (256)00:21:35 (295)00:21:50 (281)00:05:02 (439) 01:30:15 (222) 01:30:19 00:22:44
206 2480 Mędryk Wojciech Dzieci z Moreny M40 41 198 00:21:36 (209)00:21:28 (214)00:20:59 (203)00:21:26 (216)00:04:51 (271) 01:30:05 (217) 01:30:20 00:22:45
207 3787 Bińczak Tomasz owsb.pl M35 49 197 00:22:21 (320)00:21:10 (142)00:20:46 (170)00:21:15 (189)00:04:48 (242) 01:29:45 (197) 01:30:20 00:22:45
208 3170 Michna Daniel Klub Aktywnego Pelpliniaka M30 40 199 00:21:14 (174)00:21:21 (190)00:21:09 (234)00:21:42 (258)00:04:55 (313) 01:30:04 (215) 01:30:21 00:22:46
209 3726 Kolatzek Krzysztof Klub Biegacza GALION,Festiwal Biegowy w Krynicy Zdrój M40 40 200 00:21:57 (254)00:21:54 (301)00:21:03 (221)00:20:54 (144)00:04:34 (106) 01:30:01 (210) 01:30:22 00:22:47
210 594 Kamieniecki Rafał KB TUPOT-USTKA TUPOT-USTKA M35 52 202 00:22:21 (318)00:21:11 (149)00:20:44 (164)00:21:15 (191)00:04:52 (281) 01:29:55 (204) 01:30:23 00:22:48
211 1697 Stachewicz Cezary M35 57 203 00:21:32 (201)00:21:23 (199)00:21:19 (256)00:21:21 (208)00:04:48 (235) 01:30:04 (214) 01:30:23 00:22:48
212 3361 Klekotko Fabian Trieagels M35 55 201 00:21:53 (247)00:21:40 (258)00:21:01 (213)00:21:04 (160)00:04:45 (197) 01:30:00 (208) 01:30:23 00:22:48
213 3093 Bagiński Tomasz M35 51 204 00:21:57 (255)00:21:37 (245)00:20:59 (204)00:21:12 (184)00:04:39 (148) 01:29:50 (202) 01:30:24 00:22:49
214 1406 Goździewicz Paweł biegamyrazem.pl/PAPUNIS TEAM GDYNIA M35 54 205 00:21:48 (231)00:21:19 (176)00:21:08 (231)00:21:10 (178)00:05:00 (403) 01:29:56 (206) 01:30:25 00:22:50
215 137 Jakubek Zbigniew Zibi M45 16 206 00:21:17 (178)00:21:35 (239)00:21:15 (247)00:21:32 (237)00:04:50 (257) 01:30:08 (219) 01:30:29 00:22:54
216 419 Palaschke Michał M18 11 207 00:22:20 (307)00:21:11 (146)00:20:43 (153)00:21:31 (233)00:04:45 (203) 01:30:00 (207) 01:30:30 00:22:55
217 1123 Waniewski Łukasz M35 48 208 00:22:24 (331)00:21:41 (262)00:20:44 (160)00:20:59 (152)00:04:43 (174) 01:29:45 (195) 01:30:31 00:22:56
218 203 Wiergowski Marek Straszyn Biega M45 17 210 00:21:12 (169)00:21:21 (194)00:21:18 (254)00:21:47 (269)00:04:54 (307) 01:30:21 (227) 01:30:32 00:22:57
219 2105 Ewertowski Dawid Nowomieszczanie Lubią Bieganie M30 43 209 00:21:03 (149)00:21:06 (137)00:21:01 (209)00:22:20 (371)00:05:02 (426) 01:30:20 (226) 01:30:32 00:22:57
220 914 Grodzki Marek Lifeguard Gdynia M40 43 211 00:21:20 (184)00:21:36 (242)00:21:12 (239)00:21:31 (232)00:04:54 (312) 01:30:25 (229) 01:30:33 00:22:58
221 1475 Fernandes André Remo Clube Lusitano M25 37 212 00:23:08 (431)00:21:09 (139)00:20:10 (83)00:21:16 (192)00:04:50 (256) 01:30:17 (223) 01:30:33 00:22:58
222 2046 Radulski Radosław M30 41 213 00:20:58 (136)00:21:51 (293)00:21:17 (250)00:21:50 (280)00:04:37 (127) 01:30:06 (218) 01:30:33 00:22:58
223 74 Strojnowski Sławomir M50 7 216 00:21:25 (187)00:21:44 (275)00:21:29 (278)00:21:10 (174)00:04:46 (206) 01:30:27 (231) 01:30:34 00:22:59
224 3636 Rożyk Krzysztof OKNOBUR/biegamyrazem.pl M45 14 214 00:22:21 (321)00:21:12 (155)00:21:01 (212)00:21:17 (195)00:04:43 (178) 01:29:33 (187) 01:30:34 00:22:59
225 10002 Bagrowski Tomasz flash.bikestats.pl M35 58 215 00:22:20 (302)00:21:10 (144)00:20:44 (158)00:21:29 (223)00:04:51 (272) 01:30:05 (216) 01:30:34 00:22:59
226 856 Czekaj Łukasz M30 44 217 00:21:38 (216)00:21:27 (211)00:21:02 (217)00:21:28 (219)00:05:01 (424) 01:30:20 (225) 01:30:36 00:23:01
227 588 Tomaszewski Łukasz Nordcity Łomasz M25 38 218 00:20:36 (120)00:21:17 (172)00:21:26 (268)00:22:20 (376)00:05:00 (408) 01:30:29 (232) 01:30:39 00:23:04
228 1717 Kożyczkowski Edward M30 39 219 00:22:37 (368)00:21:42 (268)00:20:31 (124)00:21:03 (158)00:04:47 (221) 01:29:49 (201) 01:30:40 00:23:05
229 3050 Świąder Mirosław Intel Runners M45 18 220 00:21:31 (197)00:21:18 (174)00:20:51 (187)00:22:02 (317)00:05:00 (409) 01:30:27 (230) 01:30:42 00:23:07
230 3851 Szysler Andrzej LUKS "Magma" Susz M60 1 221 00:21:13 (170)00:21:33 (231)00:21:22 (259)00:21:41 (253)00:04:58 (371) 01:30:45 (239) 01:30:47 00:23:12
231 3546 Panasko Grzegorz Run Panas M30 45 222 00:21:15 (175)00:21:36 (241)00:21:14 (245)00:21:38 (247)00:05:05 (488) 01:30:33 (234) 01:30:48 00:23:13
232 228 Chlebowicz Marcin Naura Team Naura M35 59 223 00:22:07 (272)00:21:31 (228)00:21:10 (235)00:21:07 (171)00:04:55 (321) 01:30:25 (228) 01:30:50 00:23:15
233 3110 Dąbrowski Bartosz M30 46 225 00:21:15 (176)00:21:44 (278)00:21:07 (229)00:21:48 (270)00:05:02 (438) 01:30:45 (238) 01:30:56 00:23:21
234 3192 Gębicki Marek M30 48 224 01:04:48 (3203)00:21:18 (198)00:04:50 (255) 01:30:56 (245) 01:30:56 00:23:21
235 2128 Rękawek Szymon M18 15 226 00:21:18 (179)00:21:13 (163)00:21:09 (233)00:22:03 (322)00:05:14 (631) 01:30:47 (240) 01:30:57 00:23:22
236 2511 Geras Ryszard M35 60 227 00:22:20 (312)00:21:11 (150)00:20:43 (156)00:21:36 (243)00:05:11 (596) 01:30:29 (233) 01:31:01 00:23:26
237 1994 Łyczywek Jan JOHNY LATAWIEC M40 44 228 00:22:19 (294)00:21:37 (246)00:21:03 (220)00:21:18 (199)00:04:47 (218) 01:30:38 (235) 01:31:04 00:23:29
238 3401 Sito Jakub M35 63 229 00:21:00 (145)00:21:28 (218)00:21:25 (263)00:22:07 (330)00:05:05 (491) 01:30:58 (246) 01:31:05 00:23:30
239 2055 Ławecki Jakub M18 14 230 00:22:07 (270)00:21:29 (219)00:21:09 (232)00:21:23 (211)00:04:59 (396) 01:30:43 (237) 01:31:07 00:23:32
240 1259 Ziemianin Przemek KM PSP Gdynia M30 49 231 00:20:59 (141)00:21:26 (208)00:21:26 (269)00:22:13 (351)00:05:07 (512) 01:31:02 (248) 01:31:11 00:23:36
241 1670 Niedzielski Wojciech M30 47 232 00:21:21 (185)00:21:40 (260)00:20:54 (192)00:22:05 (325)00:05:12 (599) 01:30:53 (243) 01:31:12 00:23:37
242 3166 Filbrandt Wojciech M35 62 233 00:21:57 (256)00:21:45 (280)00:21:12 (240)00:21:25 (212)00:04:56 (326) 01:30:55 (244) 01:31:15 00:23:40
243 2199 Adamus Błażej Zbychowo Team M35 64 234 00:22:06 (268)00:21:31 (226)00:20:51 (186)00:21:44 (262)00:05:04 (457) 01:31:04 (249) 01:31:16 00:23:41
244 23 Napiórkowski Grzegorz M40 45 235 00:22:17 (286)00:21:18 (175)00:20:59 (201)00:21:45 (264)00:04:59 (394) 01:30:50 (242) 01:31:18 00:23:43
245 2293 Adamczyk Marcin BLUE MEDIA TEAM M30 42 237 00:23:36 (516)00:21:49 (289)00:20:43 (151)00:20:36 (94)00:04:38 (138) 01:30:18 (224) 01:31:22 00:23:47
246 2798 Kaftański Leopold Stockholm City Triathlon M30 52 236 00:20:46 (125)00:20:55 (121)00:21:15 (246)00:22:52 (487)00:05:34 (1064) 01:31:16 (254) 01:31:22 00:23:47
247 1197 Pilarski Piotr M35 65 238 00:21:38 (215)00:21:38 (250)00:21:23 (260)00:21:49 (276)00:04:55 (320) 01:31:05 (250) 01:31:23 00:23:48
248 582 Zalewski Łukasz Decathlon Rumia Running Team M18 16 239 00:21:58 (258)00:21:35 (238)00:20:46 (171)00:22:00 (308)00:05:10 (571) 01:31:01 (247) 01:31:29 00:23:54
249 3699 Kaczmarski Kamil Thomson Reuters Thomson Reuters Gdynia M30 53 240 00:21:47 (230)00:21:44 (274)00:21:01 (211)00:22:09 (333)00:04:50 (261) 01:31:18 (257) 01:31:31 00:23:56
250 3578 Węsiora Jakub M25 40 241 00:21:54 (250)00:21:38 (251)00:21:03 (223)00:21:57 (298)00:05:01 (422) 01:31:15 (253) 01:31:33 00:23:58
251 3716 Chudy Henryk K S Olszewski i synowie M60 2 242 00:20:22 (102)00:21:13 (158)00:21:48 (328)00:22:55 (511)00:05:16 (664) 01:31:31 (264) 01:31:34 00:23:59
252 3220 Adamowicz Dawid M25 39 243 00:22:59 (397)00:21:42 (267)00:21:05 (228)00:21:13 (185)00:04:38 (140) 01:30:41 (236) 01:31:37 00:24:02
253 303 Safranow Marcin motosyberia M35 69 244 00:21:49 (236)00:22:00 (306)00:21:34 (293)00:21:38 (248)00:04:40 (157) 01:31:27 (263) 01:31:41 00:24:06
254 1476 Banaś Sebastian M40 46 245 00:21:59 (259)00:21:55 (303)00:21:17 (251)00:21:45 (263)00:04:48 (234) 01:31:35 (266) 01:31:44 00:24:09
255 2715 Zieliński Arkadiusz M40 47 246 00:21:08 (156)00:21:30 (224)00:21:46 (322)00:22:13 (348)00:05:11 (585) 01:31:35 (265) 01:31:48 00:24:13
256 73 Tomaszewski Michał M30 51 247 00:22:21 (313)00:21:21 (189)00:21:28 (275)00:21:43 (261)00:04:57 (352) 01:31:12 (252) 01:31:50 00:24:15
257 3136 Jarocki Jacek M30 50 248 00:22:31 (355)00:21:51 (294)00:21:13 (242)00:21:21 (207)00:04:57 (341) 01:31:09 (251) 01:31:53 00:24:18
258 3745 Gołębiewski Grzegorz M35 71 249 00:21:38 (214)00:22:08 (322)00:21:32 (290)00:21:42 (256)00:04:54 (305) 01:31:44 (270) 01:31:54 00:24:19
259 2316 Neubauer Grzegorz Straszyn Biega Naturhouse Rumis M35 67 250 00:22:20 (306)00:21:15 (166)00:20:58 (200)00:22:11 (340)00:05:11 (587) 01:31:21 (259) 01:31:55 00:24:20
260 535 Gołębiowski Piotr M40 51 251 00:21:40 (221)00:21:53 (300)00:21:26 (267)00:22:00 (309)00:04:57 (343) 01:31:51 (274) 01:31:56 00:24:21
261 2781 Stosik Artur M45 19 252 00:21:07 (152)00:21:20 (184)00:21:48 (326)00:22:22 (382)00:05:21 (781) 01:31:39 (268) 01:31:58 00:24:23
262 1960 Mentlak Dariusz M35 68 253 00:22:29 (349)00:21:41 (263)00:21:26 (266)00:21:50 (278)00:04:38 (133) 01:31:24 (260) 01:32:04 00:24:29
263 2458 Signerski Remigiusz XTEAM Klub Sportowy xTRI.pl M35 70 254 00:22:26 (338)00:21:39 (255)00:21:41 (316)00:21:33 (239)00:04:46 (207) 01:31:27 (262) 01:32:05 00:24:30
264 2707 Denisewicz Michał M25 43 255 00:22:25 (335)00:21:19 (180)00:20:56 (196)00:22:19 (368)00:05:10 (580) 01:31:25 (261) 01:32:09 00:24:34
265 485 Wyszkowski Marcin KB WYGAN M40 50 256 00:21:52 (244)00:21:53 (298)00:21:40 (310)00:21:52 (288)00:04:54 (301) 01:31:50 (273) 01:32:11 00:24:36
266 3056 Rogawski Sebastian Intel Runners M35 72 257 00:21:39 (219)00:21:33 (232)00:21:30 (283)00:22:23 (388)00:05:07 (510) 01:31:49 (272) 01:32:12 00:24:37
267 880 Bogdański Piotr SPOKOJNIE TO TYLKO KONTUZJA M25 42 259 00:23:13 (454)00:22:01 (309)00:21:11 (238)00:21:27 (218)00:04:22 (39) 01:31:17 (256) 01:32:14 00:24:39
268 2089 Kliszczak Krzysztof M35 76 258 00:20:59 (137)00:21:34 (234)00:21:36 (301)00:22:58 (519)00:05:07 (520) 01:32:09 (282) 01:32:14 00:24:39
269 2007 Romaszkiewicz Piotr M40 53 260 00:21:21 (186)00:22:06 (318)00:21:37 (303)00:22:13 (350)00:04:58 (360) 01:32:09 (283) 01:32:15 00:24:40
270 1934 Goike Piotr biegam bo lubię M40 48 261 00:21:54 (251)00:21:43 (272)00:21:34 (292)00:22:00 (307)00:05:06 (503) 01:31:36 (267) 01:32:17 00:24:42
271 669 Bieniek Arkadiusz KSB M35 73 262 00:22:12 (279)00:21:46 (282)00:21:24 (262)00:21:54 (293)00:05:02 (440) 01:31:54 (275) 01:32:18 00:24:43
272 2160 Marszałkowski Piotr M25 41 263 00:22:19 (293)00:21:24 (202)00:21:31 (284)00:22:22 (387)00:04:46 (215) 01:31:16 (255) 01:32:22 00:24:47
273 976 Karpowicz Marcin M25 44 264 00:21:49 (235)00:21:54 (302)00:22:12 (397)00:21:59 (304)00:04:31 (90) 01:32:03 (279) 01:32:25 00:24:50
274 3549 Markowski Piotr M35 66 265 00:22:05 (267)00:21:25 (206)00:21:11 (237)00:22:35 (435)00:05:09 (560) 01:31:19 (258) 01:32:25 00:24:50
275 2399 Rydecki Karol M55 2 266 00:21:32 (202)00:21:53 (297)00:21:29 (280)00:22:20 (373)00:05:12 (613) 01:32:19 (285) 01:32:26 00:24:51
276 676 Borzyszkowski Michał M30 54 267 00:22:18 (291)00:21:42 (266)00:21:27 (273)00:21:57 (301)00:05:04 (474) 01:32:06 (281) 01:32:28 00:24:53
277 2527 Kurkowski Marek M45 20 268 00:22:20 (304)00:21:25 (204)00:21:27 (274)00:22:24 (391)00:04:56 (325) 01:32:03 (280) 01:32:32 00:24:57
278 3088 Żołnowski Mateusz Clima Gold Team M30 26 269 00:25:53 (1076)00:21:03 (133)00:20:40 (143)00:20:24 (81)00:04:38 (136) 01:27:53 (126) 01:32:38 00:25:03
279 3755 Handtke Tomasz Smurfit Kappa Adventure Team Poland M35 61 270 00:22:19 (295)00:21:39 (254)00:21:25 (265)00:22:14 (352)00:05:02 (443) 01:30:50 (241) 01:32:39 00:25:04
280 1568 Szymków Sławek Torus Triathlon Team M45 21 271 00:22:07 (273)00:21:51 (292)00:21:36 (302)00:22:03 (319)00:05:04 (477) 01:32:23 (288) 01:32:41 00:25:06
281 267 Szajdziuk Piotr M40 52 272 00:22:25 (337)00:21:28 (217)00:21:31 (286)00:22:14 (353)00:05:04 (470) 01:31:58 (276) 01:32:42 00:25:07
282 3842 Szwedek Krzysztof biegamyrazem.pl BERGSON C.H. RIVIERA M40 49 273 00:23:12 (446)00:22:40 (411)00:21:17 (249)00:20:54 (145)00:04:41 (165) 01:31:42 (269) 01:32:44 00:25:09
283 537 Frydrych Wojciech KB WYGAN M25 45 275 00:21:52 (241)00:21:53 (299)00:21:41 (313)00:22:26 (400)00:04:53 (292) 01:32:24 (289) 01:32:45 00:25:10
284 761 Pomagruk Łukasz M25 46 274 00:21:07 (153)00:21:37 (244)00:21:55 (346)00:23:46 (761)00:04:20 (34) 01:32:31 (295) 01:32:45 00:25:10
285 1112 Jurkow Piotr M30 55 276 00:22:23 (326)00:21:50 (291)00:21:32 (289)00:22:10 (336)00:04:56 (334) 01:32:20 (286) 01:32:51 00:25:16
286 168 Gryszko Daniel Straszyn Biega M35 77 279 00:22:19 (296)00:21:21 (186)00:22:11 (393)00:22:20 (375)00:04:41 (163) 01:32:18 (284) 01:32:52 00:25:17
287 1274 Szwed Przemek ASICS FRONTRUNNER / sklepbiegowy.com M18 17 278 00:22:38 (369)00:21:48 (286)00:21:17 (252)00:22:03 (321)00:05:06 (507) 01:31:47 (271) 01:32:52 00:25:17
288 3406 Tomaszewicz Damian Complexsports M18 18 277 00:21:39 (220)00:21:23 (201)00:21:22 (258)00:23:02 (530)00:05:26 (897) 01:32:38 (298) 01:32:52 00:25:17
289 2477 Łempicki Karol Centrum Medyczne Zdrowy Profil M30 56 280 00:22:22 (325)00:21:46 (283)00:21:27 (271)00:22:18 (363)00:05:03 (449) 01:32:21 (287) 01:32:56 00:25:21
290 106 Garsztka Dominik M35 74 281 00:21:45 (226)00:21:26 (207)00:21:41 (312)00:22:46 (474)00:05:19 (726) 01:31:58 (277) 01:32:57 00:25:22
291 2131 Matosek Piotr Misia&Madzia M45 22 282 00:22:57 (394)00:22:22 (359)00:21:30 (282)00:21:27 (217)00:04:48 (237) 01:32:25 (290) 01:33:04 00:25:29
292 3301 Szadurski Szymon TAG M35 75 283 00:23:08 (429)00:22:27 (375)00:21:14 (244)00:21:31 (231)00:04:45 (202) 01:32:00 (278) 01:33:05 00:25:30
293 132 Panek Michał Padł Na Ryj Team M30 57 284 00:22:21 (319)00:21:40 (257)00:21:34 (294)00:22:22 (384)00:05:09 (548) 01:32:28 (291) 01:33:06 00:25:31
294 24 Zieliński Marcin APLITT M35 80 285 00:21:53 (248)00:21:38 (252)00:21:23 (261)00:22:52 (486)00:05:25 (869) 01:32:36 (297) 01:33:11 00:25:36
295 2997 Grabias Aleksandra K25 3 10 00:21:59 (261)00:22:08 (321)00:21:52 (337)00:22:15 (357)00:04:59 (395) 01:33:05 (315) 01:33:13 00:25:38
296 3349 Chwojnicki Janusz ex. Bytovia Bytów M40 56 286 00:22:17 (285)00:22:42 (417)00:21:52 (335)00:21:30 (226)00:04:52 (284) 01:32:59 (307) 01:33:13 00:25:38
297 319 Szemiel Maciej M30 59 287 00:22:08 (274)00:21:27 (210)00:21:44 (319)00:22:54 (498)00:05:04 (464) 01:32:46 (300) 01:33:17 00:25:42
298 2451 Laine-Zamojski Samuli Vihainen Vatukka, CF Avanport M35 78 288 00:22:56 (392)00:21:52 (295)00:21:31 (287)00:22:01 (314)00:04:59 (390) 01:32:29 (292) 01:33:19 00:25:44
299 3047 Neufeld Marcin Intel Runners M35 81 289 00:22:30 (351)00:22:17 (340)00:21:35 (297)00:22:00 (306)00:04:58 (359) 01:32:55 (305) 01:33:20 00:25:45
300 1776 Bednarek Krzysztof SPORTEVO M45 25 290 00:22:17 (283)00:22:42 (418)00:21:52 (338)00:21:36 (245)00:04:57 (346) 01:33:15 (323) 01:33:24 00:25:49
301 3002 Migowski Ireneusz GK STG M40 57 291 00:22:30 (352)00:22:16 (338)00:21:18 (253)00:22:13 (349)00:05:10 (564) 01:33:02 (310) 01:33:27 00:25:52
302 1550 Karpiński Jędrzej M18 20 292 00:22:23 (327)00:22:17 (342)00:21:49 (330)00:22:05 (326)00:04:55 (318) 01:33:03 (311) 01:33:29 00:25:54
303 1908 Niedziela Tomek M30 62 294 00:22:29 (348)00:21:45 (279)00:21:45 (321)00:22:34 (433)00:05:00 (412) 01:32:57 (306) 01:33:33 00:25:58
304 2725 Kryger Karol WV Dovista running team M30 58 293 00:23:03 (416)00:21:48 (287)00:21:03 (222)00:22:39 (449)00:05:00 (413) 01:32:43 (299) 01:33:33 00:25:58
305 1393 Ługiewicz Przemysław "Smaruj Na Trening Team” M35 84 295 00:22:12 (277)00:22:25 (367)00:21:41 (314)00:22:29 (408)00:04:49 (245) 01:33:19 (324) 01:33:36 00:26:01
306 339 Kowalski Waldek M30 66 296 00:21:11 (165)00:22:22 (357)00:22:40 (498)00:22:40 (452)00:04:45 (195) 01:33:28 (334) 01:33:38 00:26:03
307 2250 Pawelczyk Piotr M18 19 297 00:23:06 (422)00:22:24 (365)00:21:27 (272)00:21:45 (266)00:04:56 (330) 01:33:01 (309) 01:33:38 00:26:03
308 80 Bojan Adam M40 59 298 00:22:31 (354)00:22:22 (358)00:22:00 (359)00:21:50 (283)00:04:56 (333) 01:33:24 (327) 01:33:39 00:26:04
309 1760 Sadowski Tomasz KPW GDYNIA M40 54 299 00:23:16 (465)00:22:50 (439)00:22:00 (357)00:21:19 (204)00:04:14 (22) 01:32:33 (296) 01:33:39 00:26:04
310 2405 Andryskowski Zdzisław Kolarz-Pol M45 27 300 00:21:03 (148)00:22:21 (354)00:22:07 (376)00:23:03 (540)00:05:07 (517) 01:33:35 (337) 01:33:41 00:26:06
311 3827 Vatuichak Pavlo M18 25 301 00:19:00 (34)00:22:06 (317)00:23:13 (676)00:24:01 (844)00:05:22 (797) 01:33:28 (333) 01:33:42 00:26:07
312 2585 Radtke Rafał KB GOCH Bytów M35 79 302 00:23:23 (481)00:22:10 (323)00:21:32 (288)00:21:49 (274)00:04:49 (254) 01:32:30 (294) 01:33:43 00:26:08
313 3591 Buca Rafał MLKS BASZTA BYTÓW M45 23 303 00:23:24 (484)00:22:12 (327)00:21:29 (279)00:21:48 (272)00:04:50 (260) 01:32:29 (293) 01:33:43 00:26:08
314 958 Malek Daniel Biegnę dla Celinki M30 69 304 00:21:26 (188)00:22:16 (339)00:22:15 (409)00:22:35 (436)00:05:12 (610) 01:33:40 (340) 01:33:44 00:26:09
315 1273 Mroczek Patryk Decathlon Rumia Running Team M18 24 305 00:21:58 (257)00:21:43 (270)00:22:02 (366)00:22:57 (516)00:05:07 (511) 01:33:19 (325) 01:33:47 00:26:12
316 3206 Świtalski Arkadiusz M35 82 306 00:23:20 (476)00:22:31 (388)00:21:38 (304)00:21:32 (238)00:04:46 (210) 01:33:14 (321) 01:33:47 00:26:12
317 3459 Miotk Michał M30 61 307 00:23:08 (432)00:22:15 (334)00:21:39 (308)00:21:42 (257)00:05:03 (455) 01:32:54 (304) 01:33:47 00:26:12
318 3133 Maculewicz Mateusz Multipower Polska Team M35 83 308 00:22:33 (360)00:22:10 (324)00:21:29 (277)00:22:12 (344)00:05:24 (854) 01:33:14 (322) 01:33:48 00:26:13
319 1527 Kensicki Cezary M18 23 309 00:23:16 (466)00:22:37 (404)00:21:36 (299)00:21:40 (251)00:04:45 (192) 01:33:09 (319) 01:33:54 00:26:19
320 2923 Marzec Mieszko Aquastacja Torus triathlon team M40 55 310 00:22:59 (401)00:22:04 (312)00:21:49 (331)00:22:01 (315)00:05:01 (420) 01:32:48 (302) 01:33:54 00:26:19
321 223 Wołowczyk Tomasz M30 67 311 00:22:50 (383)00:22:19 (350)00:22:00 (356)00:21:49 (275)00:04:58 (356) 01:33:28 (332) 01:33:56 00:26:21
322 393 Wołowczyk Kamil M30 65 312 00:22:49 (381)00:22:20 (351)00:21:59 (352)00:21:50 (282)00:04:58 (355) 01:33:25 (331) 01:33:56 00:26:21
323 532 Kultys Artur Stowarzyszenie Morsy Gdyńskie M45 24 313 00:22:31 (356)00:22:19 (349)00:21:44 (320)00:22:18 (366)00:05:05 (486) 01:32:48 (301) 01:33:57 00:26:22
324 463 Czyżewski Janusz Kołobrzeg Biega Maraton Team M50 10 315 00:22:20 (308)00:21:50 (290)00:21:56 (348)00:22:47 (478)00:05:05 (487) 01:33:24 (328) 01:33:58 00:26:23
325 739 Pietryczuk Dariusz M30 68 316 00:23:09 (434)00:22:23 (361)00:21:53 (340)00:21:45 (265)00:04:48 (240) 01:33:31 (335) 01:33:58 00:26:23
326 1162 Szlegier Dariusz biegamyrazem.pl M40 63 314 00:22:13 (280)00:22:26 (373)00:22:11 (394)00:22:21 (377)00:04:47 (217) 01:33:50 (349) 01:33:58 00:26:23
327 1115 Jachimowicz Bartosz M30 60 317 00:22:57 (395)00:21:57 (305)00:21:35 (298)00:22:18 (364)00:05:12 (603) 01:32:51 (303) 01:33:59 00:26:24
328 2579 Połoński Piotr M35 91 318 00:21:19 (181)00:21:52 (296)00:21:39 (309)00:23:40 (726)00:05:29 (951) 01:33:51 (350) 01:33:59 00:26:24
329 1835 Ogrodziński Dariusz M40 61 319 00:21:10 (159)00:21:13 (162)00:20:59 (205)00:23:10 (567)00:07:28 (2888) 01:33:44 (344) 01:34:00 00:26:25
330 2123 Czarnowski Łukasz M30 70 320 00:22:16 (282)00:21:19 (182)00:21:48 (327)00:22:54 (502)00:05:43 (1306) 01:33:44 (343) 01:34:00 00:26:25
331 3859 Frączyk Bogusław Concept M35 88 321 00:22:16 (281)00:21:28 (215)00:21:56 (349)00:22:37 (445)00:05:43 (1299) 01:33:44 (345) 01:34:00 00:26:25
332 1666 Dutkiewicz Krzysztof DKS Riviera Brzeźnieńska M45 26 322 00:22:21 (315)00:21:43 (273)00:22:09 (388)00:22:40 (451)00:05:14 (634) 01:33:33 (336) 01:34:07 00:26:32
333 3102 Targiel Damian Invictus 3City M25 47 323 00:23:35 (511)00:22:16 (337)00:21:35 (296)00:21:48 (271)00:04:53 (294) 01:33:01 (308) 01:34:07 00:26:32
334 277 Bluj Mikołaj VO2max MTB Team M18 22 325 00:23:33 (504)00:22:13 (328)00:21:39 (307)00:21:47 (268)00:04:56 (331) 01:33:06 (317) 01:34:08 00:26:33
335 2946 Uber Marcin Decathlon Przymorze Running Team M25 48 324 00:23:14 (456)00:22:22 (360)00:21:38 (306)00:22:02 (316)00:04:52 (278) 01:33:03 (312) 01:34:08 00:26:33
336 3259 Łobaczewski Andrzej M18 21 326 00:23:14 (457)00:22:22 (356)00:21:38 (305)00:22:03 (318)00:04:51 (274) 01:33:03 (313) 01:34:08 00:26:33
337 3504 Pietrzak Jacek M30 63 327 00:22:55 (390)00:21:41 (264)00:21:41 (315)00:22:40 (450)00:05:11 (588) 01:33:05 (316) 01:34:08 00:26:33
338 95 Hoduń Adam M40 62 328 00:22:32 (358)00:22:19 (347)00:22:10 (392)00:22:19 (370)00:04:49 (252) 01:33:47 (347) 01:34:09 00:26:34
339 2238 Chodkowski Marcin M30 64 329 00:23:51 (565)00:22:42 (419)00:21:27 (270)00:21:33 (240)00:04:38 (134) 01:33:06 (318) 01:34:11 00:26:36
340 2592 Apanowicz Radosław APACZE TEAM M35 93 330 00:22:06 (269)00:22:27 (374)00:22:03 (370)00:22:24 (392)00:05:11 (591) 01:33:58 (354) 01:34:11 00:26:36
341 347 Dębowska Beata K45 1 11 00:22:42 (372)00:22:13 (330)00:21:55 (345)00:22:24 (393)00:04:58 (366) 01:33:46 (346) 01:34:12 00:26:37
342 3036 Załoga Michał NNI Rap Gra M25 50 331 00:21:38 (213)00:22:02 (310)00:22:26 (448)00:22:55 (514)00:05:11 (594) 01:34:06 (358) 01:34:12 00:26:37
343 1845 Radomiński Piotr M40 60 332 00:22:27 (340)00:21:55 (304)00:21:57 (350)00:22:44 (467)00:05:11 (586) 01:33:37 (339) 01:34:14 00:26:39
344 1266 Kuncewicz Slawomir M40 58 333 00:23:33 (505)00:22:25 (369)00:21:29 (276)00:21:51 (285)00:04:59 (391) 01:33:11 (320) 01:34:17 00:26:42
345 2713 Urban Jakub Hospicjum Św. Wawrzyńca w Gdyni M18 28 334 00:23:13 (455)00:22:52 (444)00:22:09 (390)00:21:18 (197)00:04:45 (189) 01:34:08 (361) 01:34:17 00:26:42
346 1241 Mierzwiński Marek M50 9 335 00:22:20 (298)00:21:46 (281)00:22:15 (406)00:22:54 (500)00:05:04 (462) 01:33:21 (326) 01:34:19 00:26:44
347 2700 Kamiński Adam Gryf Pomorze M18 26 336 00:22:00 (262)00:22:05 (316)00:21:46 (323)00:23:00 (525)00:05:30 (979) 01:34:02 (355) 01:34:21 00:26:46
348 3663 Lewandowski Paweł M25 49 337 00:23:03 (413)00:23:09 (511)00:21:31 (285)00:21:43 (260)00:04:56 (329) 01:33:25 (330) 01:34:22 00:26:47
349 1456 Grodzki Krzysztof STUDIO S7 BANINO M30 71 338 00:22:46 (375)00:22:43 (421)00:21:52 (336)00:21:57 (299)00:05:05 (481) 01:33:55 (352) 01:34:23 00:26:48
350 674 Szymański Artur LOTOS Running Team M45 30 340 00:21:59 (260)00:23:22 (541)00:22:05 (375)00:21:54 (294)00:05:04 (471) 01:34:21 (373) 01:34:24 00:26:49
351 1244 Żelaznowski Marek Bornholm Runners M50 11 339 00:22:21 (322)00:22:11 (326)00:22:18 (418)00:22:34 (431)00:05:00 (411) 01:33:57 (353) 01:34:24 00:26:49
352 2975 Kotewicz Zbigniew M45 29 341 00:22:30 (350)00:23:02 (487)00:22:01 (361)00:21:48 (273)00:05:06 (506) 01:34:21 (372) 01:34:27 00:26:52
353 3012 Kowalik Michał M25 52 342 00:22:34 (362)00:22:38 (406)00:22:08 (383)00:22:29 (410)00:04:42 (168) 01:34:10 (365) 01:34:31 00:26:56
354 2272 Michna Michał KUJATT Runners Team M35 89 343 00:22:21 (316)00:21:22 (196)00:21:33 (291)00:23:58 (820)00:05:18 (698) 01:33:44 (341) 01:34:32 00:26:57
355 1992 Nowakowski Wojciech Kuźnia Endorfin M35 92 344 00:22:43 (373)00:22:15 (335)00:21:54 (344)00:22:30 (412)00:05:16 (666) 01:33:52 (351) 01:34:38 00:27:03
356 164 Synak Rafał Pruszcz biega M40 66 346 00:21:49 (232)00:22:50 (442)00:22:17 (412)00:22:31 (418)00:05:12 (607) 01:34:28 (378) 01:34:39 00:27:04
357 1678 Stopa Krzysztof F&F M40 65 345 00:22:20 (310)00:22:27 (376)00:22:07 (378)00:22:39 (448)00:05:06 (499) 01:34:20 (371) 01:34:39 00:27:04
358 1284 Łoś Radosław M35 85 347 00:23:56 (575)00:22:33 (392)00:21:48 (325)00:21:40 (252)00:04:44 (179) 01:33:25 (329) 01:34:41 00:27:06
359 2380 Bąkowski Marek JOINER M35 86 348 00:22:59 (400)00:22:05 (315)00:21:50 (332)00:22:30 (413)00:05:18 (719) 01:33:36 (338) 01:34:42 00:27:07
360 1577 Ordakowski Filip M18 27 349 00:23:10 (442)00:22:55 (454)00:22:23 (432)00:21:49 (277)00:04:26 (56) 01:34:04 (356) 01:34:43 00:27:08
361 2235 Kwidziński Bartosz M18 29 350 00:22:56 (393)00:22:33 (396)00:21:54 (343)00:22:22 (386)00:04:58 (364) 01:34:12 (366) 01:34:43 00:27:08
362 1365 Stencel Robert F3 Team M40 64 351 00:23:33 (506)00:23:09 (513)00:22:16 (410)00:21:10 (175)00:04:36 (126) 01:34:07 (359) 01:34:44 00:27:09
363 1727 Czechowski Dawid OPEC Gdynia OPEC Gdynia M35 87 352 00:23:44 (534)00:22:43 (423)00:21:51 (333)00:21:39 (249)00:04:48 (227) 01:33:44 (342) 01:34:45 00:27:10
364 1785 Wardecki Grzegorz Mr M30 74 353 00:22:25 (336)00:22:40 (410)00:22:14 (403)00:22:33 (425)00:04:53 (291) 01:34:15 (368) 01:34:45 00:27:10
365 819 Kościelski Mariusz COM-DKM M50 13 355 00:22:01 (263)00:22:34 (398)00:22:18 (414)00:22:52 (488)00:05:03 (445) 01:34:39 (386) 01:34:48 00:27:13
366 1979 Wiśniewski Michał GR3miasto M35 96 354 00:23:09 (435)00:22:24 (363)00:22:04 (371)00:22:15 (356)00:04:56 (337) 01:34:22 (375) 01:34:48 00:27:13
367 3101 Oppeln-Bronikowski Kamil Th Goldwell Gdańsk M30 72 356 00:23:12 (448)00:22:26 (372)00:22:03 (368)00:22:15 (358)00:04:54 (311) 01:34:04 (357) 01:34:50 00:27:15
368 3855 Wojniusz Maciej M35 90 357 00:24:03 (605)00:22:31 (389)00:21:53 (339)00:21:41 (255)00:04:44 (180) 01:33:48 (348) 01:34:52 00:27:17
369 1074 Bartkowski Daniel M18 30 358 00:23:47 (550)00:22:20 (352)00:21:21 (257)00:22:17 (360)00:05:08 (539) 01:34:21 (374) 01:34:53 00:27:18
370 2414 Korpalski Tomasz Team FRIENDS M35 94 359 00:23:29 (493)00:22:33 (393)00:21:55 (347)00:22:05 (328)00:04:53 (288) 01:34:07 (360) 01:34:55 00:27:20
371 1637 Tokarski Krzysztof M55 3 360 00:23:01 (409)00:22:36 (402)00:22:14 (405)00:22:15 (354)00:04:50 (262) 01:34:12 (367) 01:34:56 00:27:21
372 111 Wojnowski Wiesław M35 101 361 00:22:20 (309)00:22:47 (436)00:22:08 (384)00:22:32 (422)00:05:10 (579) 01:34:44 (391) 01:34:57 00:27:22
373 2257 Horbaczewski Mariusz M40 69 362 00:22:52 (387)00:22:39 (408)00:22:08 (381)00:22:27 (404)00:04:54 (295) 01:34:43 (390) 01:35:00 00:27:25
374 3382 Sowa Krzysztof M40 68 363 00:22:07 (271)00:22:07 (319)00:22:31 (471)00:23:00 (524)00:05:15 (660) 01:34:42 (388) 01:35:00 00:27:25
375 175 Iwan Paweł Trefl Biega/Drużyna Szpiku M30 73 364 00:22:18 (288)00:21:36 (243)00:22:42 (506)00:23:22 (644)00:05:03 (454) 01:34:09 (363) 01:35:01 00:27:26
376 2795 Kwiatkowski Tomasz M30 77 365 00:23:00 (403)00:22:32 (390)00:22:07 (377)00:22:18 (361)00:05:05 (492) 01:34:45 (393) 01:35:02 00:27:27
377 3913 Potapov Bogdan Amberman M30 78 366 00:21:55 (252)00:22:00 (307)00:22:35 (482)00:23:16 (590)00:05:19 (735) 01:34:50 (401) 01:35:05 00:27:30
378 2321 Chlebowski Jan Rumia M35 97 367 00:22:44 (374)00:22:08 (320)00:22:02 (365)00:23:16 (592)00:04:58 (368) 01:34:22 (376) 01:35:08 00:27:33
379 161 Zinkel Jacek 33 dr OP M50 12 368 00:22:24 (334)00:22:21 (355)00:22:14 (404)00:23:01 (529)00:05:09 (554) 01:34:33 (382) 01:35:09 00:27:34
380 806 Lisiecki Tomasz NEXUS Team M45 32 369 00:22:27 (341)00:23:00 (476)00:22:32 (475)00:22:01 (311)00:05:09 (541) 01:34:44 (392) 01:35:09 00:27:34
381 2242 Gadowski Marcin Elaktywni M35 99 370 00:22:47 (376)00:22:38 (405)00:22:04 (372)00:22:32 (420)00:05:08 (524) 01:34:39 (385) 01:35:09 00:27:34
382 1993 Gawlik Mariusz WKB Śledziowe Wzgórze M40 71 371 00:22:27 (342)00:23:06 (498)00:22:09 (387)00:22:34 (432)00:04:54 (298) 01:34:50 (400) 01:35:10 00:27:35
383 220 Szulgo Radosław Dynatrace Runners Dynatrace Polska M30 79 372 00:22:34 (365)00:22:58 (464)00:22:24 (437)00:22:19 (367)00:04:56 (340) 01:34:52 (404) 01:35:11 00:27:36
384 929 Zieliński Jacek biegamyrazem.pl M45 28 375 00:23:47 (551)00:22:40 (414)00:21:51 (334)00:21:54 (291)00:05:00 (400) 01:34:10 (364) 01:35:12 00:27:37
385 1380 Pankowski Tomasz BALTIC-STAR M40 70 373 00:23:09 (439)00:22:24 (364)00:22:04 (373)00:22:31 (415)00:05:04 (472) 01:34:46 (396) 01:35:12 00:27:37
386 3204 Patoka Jarosław biegamyrazem.pl M50 8 374 00:23:48 (554)00:21:41 (261)00:21:36 (300)00:23:02 (531)00:05:05 (483) 01:33:04 (314) 01:35:12 00:27:37
387 2839 Kumkowski Łukasz GRUPA MALBORK M30 76 376 00:22:52 (386)00:22:39 (409)00:22:24 (440)00:22:20 (374)00:04:59 (376) 01:34:29 (379) 01:35:14 00:27:39
388 1654 Kozłów Wojciech LKS Zantyr Sztum M55 5 377 00:21:13 (171)00:22:19 (348)00:22:02 (363)00:24:12 (903)00:05:30 (968) 01:35:10 (414) 01:35:16 00:27:41
389 670 Sioma Grzegorz M30 83 378 00:21:00 (144)00:22:31 (387)00:22:34 (477)00:23:41 (731)00:05:32 (1024) 01:35:14 (421) 01:35:18 00:27:43
390 3155 Odowski Tomasz M35 95 379 00:23:32 (499)00:22:45 (427)00:22:02 (364)00:21:57 (300)00:05:04 (473) 01:34:19 (370) 01:35:20 00:27:45
391 2724 Lewandowski Bartosz M25 51 380 00:23:36 (515)00:21:34 (235)00:21:43 (318)00:23:06 (550)00:05:22 (788) 01:34:08 (362) 01:35:21 00:27:46
392 1789 Sulkowska Magdalena K25 4 12 00:23:42 (530)00:23:16 (524)00:21:59 (355)00:21:35 (242)00:04:51 (276) 01:34:22 (377) 01:35:23 00:27:48
393 3167 Wasilewski Grzegorz M50 16 381 00:23:05 (420)00:22:29 (380)00:22:09 (389)00:22:25 (394)00:05:18 (716) 01:34:53 (405) 01:35:26 00:27:51
394 3795 Kucharczyk Zbigniew Radisson Blu Hotel Gdańsk M40 67 382 00:22:59 (402)00:22:36 (401)00:22:27 (449)00:22:26 (403)00:05:00 (407) 01:34:31 (381) 01:35:28 00:27:53
395 2833 Dobrosielski Grzegorz LABOSPORT Team M30 80 384 00:22:20 (303)00:22:23 (362)00:22:12 (396)00:23:15 (586)00:05:19 (732) 01:34:54 (408) 01:35:29 00:27:54
396 3032 Kręgielewski Mirosław M50 14 383 00:22:52 (388)00:22:15 (333)00:22:31 (469)00:22:42 (462)00:05:09 (556) 01:34:42 (387) 01:35:29 00:27:54
397 3600 Bednarczyk Tomasz Plaża ,,Miron" Lubowidz M25 53 385 00:24:26 (664)00:22:13 (331)00:21:40 (311)00:21:51 (284)00:05:19 (744) 01:34:30 (380) 01:35:29 00:27:54
398 1388 Bolewski Adam naKaszuby.com M35 98 386 00:23:50 (561)00:22:58 (463)00:21:59 (354)00:21:53 (290)00:04:50 (258) 01:34:37 (384) 01:35:30 00:27:55
399 3871 Staniak Maciej M30 75 387 00:23:33 (507)00:22:10 (325)00:21:47 (324)00:22:44 (469)00:05:17 (692) 01:34:16 (369) 01:35:31 00:27:56
400 2135 Kamiński Marcin M25 54 389 00:23:14 (461)00:22:29 (379)00:22:18 (417)00:22:29 (409)00:05:03 (456) 01:34:45 (394) 01:35:33 00:27:58
401 2969 Jaroszkin Rafał M35 106 388 00:22:50 (384)00:22:45 (425)00:22:27 (450)00:22:18 (362)00:05:13 (621) 01:35:11 (417) 01:35:33 00:27:58
402 1794 Gierlach Jacek STOPA SŁUPSK M25 56 390 00:22:28 (344)00:22:29 (378)00:22:58 (562)00:22:41 (455)00:05:02 (434) 01:34:48 (399) 01:35:38 00:28:03
403 1664 Mechliński Tomasz M40 73 391 00:23:14 (460)00:22:25 (370)00:22:24 (439)00:22:26 (399)00:05:11 (590) 01:34:51 (403) 01:35:40 00:28:05
404 1788 Koiszewski Krzysztof MIRAP Lębork M40 72 392 00:23:14 (459)00:22:26 (371)00:22:23 (431)00:22:25 (395)00:05:12 (617) 01:34:51 (402) 01:35:40 00:28:05
405 75 Grzeszkiewicz Andrzej RunForFun Gdansk M40 75 393 00:22:18 (289)00:21:47 (284)00:22:07 (379)00:23:44 (751)00:05:46 (1353) 01:35:21 (425) 01:35:42 00:28:07
406 2118 Piskorz Szymon M30 81 394 00:23:33 (503)00:23:15 (522)00:22:19 (419)00:21:52 (286)00:04:43 (173) 01:35:00 (411) 01:35:42 00:28:07
407 853 Skowroński Marek M25 57 395 00:22:51 (385)00:22:19 (345)00:22:03 (369)00:23:31 (687)00:04:59 (387) 01:35:03 (412) 01:35:43 00:28:08
408 1053 Albrecht Piotr POLPHARMA RUN TEAM M45 34 396 00:21:34 (206)00:22:04 (313)00:22:41 (501)00:23:50 (785)00:05:35 (1101) 01:35:26 (429) 01:35:44 00:28:09
409 1916 Drawc Mieczysław M50 15 397 00:22:58 (396)00:22:40 (413)00:22:26 (446)00:22:37 (440)00:05:04 (478) 01:34:53 (407) 01:35:45 00:28:10
410 2119 Tomaszewski Krzysztof Greenbirds team M55 6 398 00:22:24 (330)00:22:53 (453)00:22:45 (519)00:22:42 (459)00:05:02 (433) 01:35:41 (436) 01:35:46 00:28:11
411 173 Pałka Stanisław M50 17 399 00:22:34 (364)00:22:33 (397)00:22:15 (407)00:23:03 (538)00:05:22 (808) 01:35:18 (423) 01:35:47 00:28:12
412 817 Suchowirski Rafał M35 102 401 00:23:18 (468)00:22:19 (346)00:22:13 (401)00:22:37 (443)00:05:21 (771) 01:34:45 (395) 01:35:48 00:28:13
413 2162 Zając Marek M35 107 400 00:22:23 (329)00:22:04 (314)00:22:26 (447)00:23:33 (698)00:05:22 (804) 01:35:19 (424) 01:35:48 00:28:13
414 3472 Cnota Maciej M35 100 402 00:23:09 (438)00:22:33 (395)00:22:35 (479)00:22:37 (442)00:04:55 (319) 01:34:43 (389) 01:35:49 00:28:14
415 2142 Błaszczuk Błażej M18 34 403 00:23:10 (440)00:22:28 (377)00:22:22 (428)00:23:06 (551)00:04:49 (244) 01:35:15 (422) 01:35:55 00:28:20
416 2761 Sołowiński Artur M40 78 404 00:23:03 (417)00:22:58 (465)00:22:19 (420)00:22:30 (411)00:05:06 (497) 01:35:48 (443) 01:35:56 00:28:21
417 879 Mateja Janusz DudyczTeam M55 4 406 00:23:48 (557)00:22:36 (403)00:22:17 (413)00:22:23 (389)00:04:53 (293) 01:34:48 (398) 01:35:57 00:28:22
418 2643 Stempiński Krzysztof M45 31 405 00:23:43 (531)00:22:14 (332)00:22:03 (367)00:22:38 (446)00:05:19 (728) 01:34:35 (383) 01:35:57 00:28:22
419 546 Nuż Jacek Pruszcz Biega M40 74 407 00:23:02 (411)00:22:30 (381)00:22:23 (433)00:22:57 (517)00:05:07 (509) 01:35:13 (419) 01:35:59 00:28:24
420 2385 Wyrwicki Rafał M35 103 408 00:23:50 (562)00:22:58 (466)00:22:02 (362)00:22:11 (342)00:05:00 (404) 01:35:09 (413) 01:36:01 00:28:26
421 1600 Kozłowski Marcin XTrainer.pl M35 111 409 00:22:34 (363)00:22:59 (470)00:22:38 (494)00:22:55 (508)00:04:58 (375) 01:35:45 (442) 01:36:04 00:28:29
422 1218 Szkutnik Michał M18 33 410 00:24:21 (644)00:23:06 (501)00:22:22 (426)00:21:36 (244)00:04:40 (154) 01:35:00 (410) 01:36:05 00:28:30
423 1081 Skosolas Janusz KWP w Gdańsku M45 36 411 00:22:01 (264)00:22:44 (424)00:21:54 (342)00:23:22 (639)00:06:05 (1800) 01:35:58 (444) 01:36:06 00:28:31
424 1462 Szreder Dawid Rowery Davebikes Chojnice M35 109 413 00:23:23 (483)00:23:14 (517)00:22:28 (457)00:21:59 (303)00:05:04 (476) 01:35:42 (438) 01:36:08 00:28:33
425 3632 Rogała Adam dZH MW M40 76 412 00:23:12 (445)00:22:40 (412)00:22:18 (416)00:22:49 (482)00:05:09 (549) 01:35:24 (427) 01:36:08 00:28:33
426 445 Białkowski Marcin M35 104 414 00:23:56 (578)00:22:53 (452)00:22:13 (400)00:22:10 (335)00:05:00 (402) 01:35:10 (415) 01:36:12 00:28:37
427 895 Baczyński Bartosz Reakcja Łańcuchowa M18 35 415 00:23:12 (447)00:22:56 (459)00:22:38 (487)00:22:21 (378)00:05:07 (522) 01:35:26 (428) 01:36:14 00:28:39
428 194 Karolak Lukasz M35 105 416 00:24:38 (703)00:23:08 (510)00:22:12 (399)00:21:29 (222)00:04:48 (239) 01:35:10 (416) 01:36:15 00:28:40
429 1303 Gort Sławomir M30 84 417 00:23:18 (469)00:22:16 (336)00:22:08 (380)00:23:09 (563)00:05:26 (889) 01:35:21 (426) 01:36:17 00:28:42
430 1176 Buczko Krzysztof Pwo M18 32 418 00:23:44 (535)00:22:53 (450)00:22:28 (456)00:21:59 (305)00:05:15 (656) 01:34:57 (409) 01:36:19 00:28:44
431 3799 Stowermann Martin RW Tremonia M25 55 419 00:24:48 (735)00:22:33 (394)00:21:54 (341)00:21:56 (297)00:05:08 (528) 01:34:47 (397) 01:36:19 00:28:44
432 2049 Lawecki Dariusz M50 19 420 00:23:56 (581)00:22:32 (391)00:22:01 (360)00:22:46 (473)00:05:09 (546) 01:35:36 (435) 01:36:24 00:28:49
433 3267 Obert Paweł KS Damnica M35 110 421 00:23:35 (512)00:22:59 (468)00:22:20 (424)00:22:25 (396)00:05:08 (529) 01:35:43 (440) 01:36:27 00:28:52
434 1903 Zachariasz Maciej M30 85 423 00:22:48 (379)00:22:18 (343)00:22:23 (435)00:23:31 (688)00:05:28 (924) 01:35:34 (434) 01:36:28 00:28:53
435 2048 Ciesiulski Przemysław KW Kębłowo M25 58 422 00:23:40 (524)00:22:57 (462)00:22:12 (398)00:22:37 (444)00:05:02 (435) 01:35:34 (433) 01:36:28 00:28:53
436 3642 Kinal Jakub Legalize iT Running Team M30 86 424 00:22:49 (382)00:22:46 (430)00:22:29 (461)00:23:20 (621)00:05:06 (505) 01:36:15 (456) 01:36:30 00:28:55
437 1194 Wyrwa Dariusz BLUE MEDIA TEAM M30 82 425 00:24:28 (669)00:22:53 (449)00:22:23 (430)00:22:01 (310)00:04:48 (236) 01:35:12 (418) 01:36:33 00:28:58
438 3083 Łaguna Andrzej Allianz Running Team M50 20 426 00:22:39 (370)00:22:52 (446)00:22:49 (533)00:23:08 (555)00:05:05 (484) 01:36:15 (457) 01:36:33 00:28:58
439 3181 Zyborowicz Natan M18 36 427 00:23:46 (544)00:22:17 (341)00:22:00 (358)00:22:48 (479)00:05:43 (1305) 01:35:41 (437) 01:36:34 00:28:59
440 3783 Nowak Jerzy M50 18 428 00:24:07 (612)00:22:46 (429)00:22:10 (391)00:22:26 (401)00:05:06 (504) 01:35:32 (431) 01:36:35 00:29:00
441 2668 Kowalik Dominik M35 108 429 00:23:46 (545)00:22:57 (460)00:22:30 (466)00:22:22 (381)00:05:01 (418) 01:35:30 (430) 01:36:36 00:29:01
442 244 Skwierawski Grzegorz BPH Runners Team BPH RUNNERS TEAM M45 38 430 00:22:48 (378)00:22:30 (382)00:22:28 (458)00:23:18 (611)00:05:35 (1106) 01:36:13 (454) 01:36:39 00:29:04
443 2596 Wysocki Dariusz WOJSKO POLSKIE M30 88 431 00:22:34 (361)00:22:57 (461)00:22:25 (442)00:23:22 (637)00:05:22 (802) 01:36:21 (463) 01:36:40 00:29:05
444 2762 Czernichowski Marcin M25 60 432 00:23:01 (405)00:22:31 (385)00:22:30 (465)00:23:28 (674)00:05:12 (616) 01:36:01 (448) 01:36:42 00:29:07
445 320 Kozłowski Daniel Bar Hanoi M40 81 433 00:22:20 (311)00:22:30 (383)00:22:50 (536)00:23:46 (763)00:05:18 (708) 01:36:10 (452) 01:36:44 00:29:09
446 1195 Weiss Krzysztof M50 21 434 00:23:01 (408)00:23:06 (500)00:22:42 (507)00:22:43 (464)00:05:16 (673) 01:36:20 (462) 01:36:48 00:29:13
447 147 Dzioba Michał TriSopot M40 83 435 00:23:32 (500)00:23:01 (480)00:22:29 (462)00:22:43 (465)00:05:04 (460) 01:36:22 (465) 01:36:49 00:29:14
448 2890 Dziwosz Paweł Malbork M30 89 436 00:23:36 (518)00:23:18 (528)00:22:22 (427)00:22:34 (430)00:05:00 (410) 01:36:30 (468) 01:36:50 00:29:15
449 3778 Bolek Daniel Pruszcz Biega M35 115 437 00:22:30 (353)00:22:18 (344)00:22:31 (468)00:24:00 (832)00:05:33 (1057) 01:36:19 (460) 01:36:52 00:29:17
450 1216 Czapliński Przemek STUDIO S7 BANINO M35 119 438 00:21:52 (242)00:22:59 (473)00:22:50 (537)00:23:46 (762)00:05:26 (881) 01:36:46 (482) 01:36:53 00:29:18
451 3413 Sieklucki Robert M40 80 439 00:23:14 (458)00:22:41 (416)00:22:38 (489)00:23:09 (565)00:05:11 (589) 01:36:09 (451) 01:36:53 00:29:18
452 3620 Bykowski Mateusz wkurw_team M18 31 440 00:26:01 (1108)00:23:04 (491)00:21:29 (281)00:21:26 (214)00:04:54 (310) 01:34:53 (406) 01:36:54 00:29:19
453 1169 Wałęga Paweł M35 112 441 00:24:13 (627)00:23:20 (535)00:22:19 (423)01:36:56 (3204) 01:35:59 (446) 01:36:56 00:29:21
454 176 Iwan Małgorzata Drużyna Szpiku/ Trefl Biega K30 4 13 00:23:48 (555)00:22:46 (432)00:22:16 (411)00:22:54 (504)00:05:13 (623) 01:36:05 (450) 01:36:57 00:29:22
455 189 Rudzko Wojciech M45 39 442 00:22:36 (367)00:22:35 (399)00:22:40 (499)00:23:48 (767)00:05:19 (739) 01:36:21 (464) 01:36:58 00:29:23
456 1287 Przybylski Sobiesław DW#43 M35 114 443 00:23:57 (587)00:23:27 (561)00:22:51 (539)00:22:01 (313)00:04:42 (167) 01:36:16 (458) 01:36:58 00:29:23
457 151 Witowski Łukasz M35 113 444 00:23:33 (508)00:22:36 (400)00:22:28 (454)00:23:26 (663)00:04:56 (332) 01:36:03 (449) 01:36:59 00:29:24
458 1615 Maślak Radosław biegamyrazem.pl M45 41 445 00:23:21 (477)00:22:59 (472)00:22:24 (438)00:22:54 (501)00:05:21 (772) 01:36:34 (473) 01:36:59 00:29:24
459 3517 Willma Jarosław Brzoza Biega M45 33 446 00:24:26 (660)00:23:24 (550)00:22:08 (382)00:22:04 (324)00:04:59 (382) 01:35:14 (420) 01:37:01 00:29:26
460 805 Balicki Andrzej Parkrun Gdynia M65 1 447 00:23:20 (474)00:22:45 (428)00:22:29 (463)00:23:02 (532)00:05:29 (962) 01:36:48 (485) 01:37:05 00:29:30
461 3090 Leszkowicz Kornel Eltorbud Team M25 59 448 00:25:07 (823)00:23:18 (529)00:22:19 (422)00:21:32 (236)00:04:49 (250) 01:35:43 (439) 01:37:05 00:29:30
462 1755 Łuć Wojciech M40 79 449 00:24:37 (701)00:23:01 (479)00:22:22 (429)00:21:56 (296)00:05:11 (592) 01:36:00 (447) 01:37:07 00:29:32
463 916 Susabowski Andrzej Susełki M35 118 450 00:23:19 (470)00:23:23 (542)00:22:49 (531)00:22:53 (493)00:04:44 (188) 01:36:45 (481) 01:37:08 00:29:33
464 3384 Sowa Joanna K40 1 14 00:22:56 (391)00:22:52 (447)00:23:00 (574)00:23:16 (591)00:05:05 (482) 01:36:49 (489) 01:37:09 00:29:34
465 3608 Rąbca Marek M25 61 451 00:24:00 (600)00:22:53 (451)00:22:19 (421)00:22:47 (476)00:05:10 (563) 01:36:14 (455) 01:37:09 00:29:34
466 2529 Najda Jan M18 37 452 00:24:21 (645)00:23:30 (576)00:22:37 (485)00:22:11 (339)00:04:32 (96) 01:35:59 (445) 01:37:11 00:29:36
467 2547 Ciesielski Witold M40 87 453 00:23:06 (424)00:22:41 (415)00:22:38 (490)00:23:30 (680)00:05:17 (690) 01:36:40 (477) 01:37:12 00:29:37
468 2749 Zawisza Dariusz BCT Team BCT Team M45 37 454 00:23:30 (495)00:23:08 (508)00:22:38 (492)00:22:53 (495)00:05:04 (468) 01:36:11 (453) 01:37:13 00:29:38
469 2828 Pawlak Jacek Ślęzak Team M40 86 455 00:23:57 (590)00:23:28 (567)00:22:47 (526)00:22:15 (355)00:04:46 (213) 01:36:34 (474) 01:37:13 00:29:38
470 2914 Gondek Marek M35 117 456 00:24:07 (611)00:23:07 (507)00:22:28 (452)00:22:35 (437)00:04:56 (338) 01:36:35 (475) 01:37:13 00:29:38
471 1213 Bejm Łukasz M25 62 457 00:23:39 (523)00:23:20 (534)00:23:05 (601)00:22:34 (427)00:04:36 (122) 01:36:34 (472) 01:37:14 00:29:39
472 1933 Lompert Andrzej M35 116 458 00:23:53 (571)00:23:17 (525)00:22:37 (486)00:22:21 (379)00:05:07 (523) 01:36:24 (467) 01:37:15 00:29:40
473 2377 Kania Wojciech M40 77 459 00:25:24 (948)00:23:42 (629)00:21:58 (351)00:21:40 (250)00:04:34 (109) 01:35:44 (441) 01:37:18 00:29:43
474 2658 Łaniec Marek M50 23 460 00:23:21 (478)00:23:05 (495)00:22:39 (496)00:22:56 (515)00:05:19 (724) 01:36:53 (491) 01:37:20 00:29:45
475 1954 Paliszewski Sławomir M45 35 461 00:25:32 (983)00:23:29 (573)00:21:42 (317)00:21:52 (287)00:04:48 (241) 01:35:33 (432) 01:37:23 00:29:48
476 1732 Rompczyk Andrzej M40 89 462 00:22:29 (346)00:22:56 (456)00:22:53 (547)00:23:51 (786)00:05:15 (663) 01:36:54 (492) 01:37:24 00:29:49
477 1451 Ksiazak Waldemar 33 drOP M40 85 463 00:23:46 (546)00:23:06 (504)00:22:42 (504)00:22:42 (461)00:05:09 (547) 01:36:32 (470) 01:37:25 00:29:50
478 1820 Orzech Wojciech M45 40 464 00:24:33 (685)00:23:14 (518)00:22:26 (444)00:22:32 (421)00:04:42 (169) 01:36:22 (466) 01:37:27 00:29:52
479 2074 Szpanowski Piotr Wąsy Króla Jana M40 82 465 00:24:21 (647)00:23:34 (587)00:22:04 (374)00:22:26 (402)00:05:02 (436) 01:36:20 (461) 01:37:27 00:29:52
480 780 Krupka Piotr Team OPTIM OPTIM M35 126 466 00:23:23 (482)00:23:02 (483)00:22:43 (511)00:23:08 (556)00:05:15 (649) 01:37:01 (501) 01:37:31 00:29:56
481 704 Bach Damian Transbach Transbach M45 42 467 00:24:14 (628)00:23:24 (548)00:22:28 (455)00:22:25 (398)00:05:01 (417) 01:36:43 (480) 01:37:32 00:29:57
482 2322 Strehlau Adam M35 120 468 00:23:04 (418)00:22:31 (386)00:22:33 (476)00:23:55 (807)00:05:30 (986) 01:36:48 (486) 01:37:33 00:29:58
483 1471 Serkowski Marcin biegamyrazem.pl M40 84 470 00:23:44 (536)00:22:46 (433)00:23:00 (568)00:22:55 (507)00:05:09 (540) 01:36:32 (471) 01:37:34 00:29:59
484 2056 Tomczyk Rafał XTrack M45 44 469 00:23:19 (471)00:23:28 (570)00:22:46 (522)00:22:52 (484)00:05:09 (551) 01:37:02 (504) 01:37:34 00:29:59
485 3650 Sadowski Robert LKS Zantyr Sztum / biegamyrazem.pl M30 90 471 00:23:43 (532)00:22:47 (435)00:23:00 (569)00:22:55 (506)00:05:09 (545) 01:36:32 (469) 01:37:34 00:29:59
486 2928 Zielke Janusz M30 87 472 00:24:57 (766)00:23:06 (499)00:22:09 (386)00:22:31 (417)00:04:52 (285) 01:36:17 (459) 01:37:35 00:30:00
487 1990 Sznaza Tadeusz SKS EL Aktywni M55 7 473 00:23:46 (548)00:23:25 (553)00:22:53 (545)00:22:34 (429)00:04:58 (374) 01:36:50 (490) 01:37:36 00:30:01
488 3040 Pettke Nikodem M18 39 474 00:23:58 (592)00:23:55 (726)00:21:48 (329)00:22:42 (460)00:05:13 (624) 01:37:04 (509) 01:37:36 00:30:01
489 534 Walczuk Łukasz M18 38 475 00:23:55 (573)00:23:27 (566)00:22:54 (549)00:22:34 (426)00:04:48 (238) 01:37:01 (502) 01:37:38 00:30:03
490 1039 Kowalski Michał KSR Team M40 98 476 00:22:02 (266)00:22:52 (445)00:23:17 (695)00:23:56 (812)00:05:32 (1033) 01:37:31 (533) 01:37:39 00:30:04
491 21 Grzenkowicz Jacek LARA FABIO TEAM M50 22 477 00:23:44 (539)00:22:46 (431)00:23:00 (576)00:22:54 (499)00:05:16 (672) 01:36:37 (476) 01:37:40 00:30:05
492 1159 Chojnacki Krzysztof Klub Aktywnego Pelpliniaka M50 24 478 00:23:03 (415)00:23:11 (515)00:23:00 (571)00:23:16 (593)00:05:11 (581) 01:37:06 (510) 01:37:41 00:30:06
493 1532 Świeca Adam Cyklo Team M30 93 480 00:23:20 (475)00:24:01 (777)00:22:46 (520)00:22:36 (438)00:04:59 (377) 01:36:49 (488) 01:37:42 00:30:07
494 1919 Wiśniewski Zbigniew M40 90 479 00:23:07 (427)00:23:02 (482)00:22:53 (544)00:23:27 (669)00:05:13 (627) 01:36:58 (497) 01:37:42 00:30:07
495 592 Klewek Andrzej Zbieracz Złomu M35 124 481 00:24:18 (635)00:23:23 (546)00:22:18 (415)00:22:42 (463)00:05:07 (521) 01:36:58 (496) 01:37:48 00:30:13
496 2050 Strączek Michał M40 91 482 00:22:36 (366)00:22:13 (329)00:23:24 (742)00:24:15 (917)00:05:25 (867) 01:37:02 (503) 01:37:53 00:30:18
497 2088 Zając Maciej Miejskie WOPR Gdańsk M35 123 483 00:25:01 (781)00:23:37 (603)00:22:29 (460)00:21:56 (295)00:04:51 (265) 01:36:57 (495) 01:37:54 00:30:19
498 214 Nietupski Marcin sportevo M40 97 485 00:23:32 (502)00:23:15 (523)00:22:35 (480)00:23:16 (596)00:05:18 (718) 01:37:29 (530) 01:37:56 00:30:21
499 1205 Borowiec Sławomir M40 104 486 00:23:51 (564)00:24:11 (840)00:22:49 (532)00:22:03 (320)00:05:02 (441) 01:37:44 (549) 01:37:56 00:30:21
500 2052 Topolski Piotr Sztafeta Nadziei M35 122 484 00:23:45 (542)00:23:05 (496)00:23:13 (669)00:23:02 (534)00:04:51 (275) 01:36:57 (494) 01:37:56 00:30:21
501 199 Kędzierski Mariusz M25 67 487 00:23:05 (421)00:23:08 (509)00:23:16 (690)00:23:28 (671)00:05:00 (401) 01:37:25 (527) 01:37:57 00:30:22
502 3786 Walkiewicz Maciej M35 125 488 00:23:45 (541)00:23:05 (497)00:23:14 (677)00:23:01 (527)00:04:53 (290) 01:37:00 (500) 01:37:58 00:30:23
503 553 Wilkiewicz Radosław City Parking Group City Parking Group M40 102 489 00:22:59 (399)00:23:25 (555)00:23:10 (647)00:23:13 (580)00:05:14 (641) 01:37:38 (541) 01:38:01 00:30:26
504 1866 Wygralak Piotr M30 94 490 00:23:52 (569)00:23:09 (512)00:22:26 (443)00:23:14 (583)00:05:21 (778) 01:36:59 (498) 01:38:02 00:30:27
505 1308 Kłos Marcin M35 131 491 00:22:24 (333)00:21:40 (259)00:22:44 (515)00:25:14 (1233)00:06:01 (1709) 01:37:24 (525) 01:38:03 00:30:28
506 822 Jaworski Karol M30 101 493 00:23:06 (423)00:23:23 (545)00:23:23 (729)00:23:00 (523)00:05:13 (626) 01:37:44 (548) 01:38:05 00:30:30
507 1047 Siwiak Filip M18 41 492 00:24:10 (616)00:24:04 (794)00:22:36 (483)00:22:20 (372)00:04:55 (317) 01:37:32 (535) 01:38:05 00:30:30
508 748 Kraśnieński Krzysztof GE Power Team M30 98 495 00:24:26 (662)00:23:22 (537)00:22:13 (402)00:22:44 (468)00:05:21 (768) 01:37:25 (526) 01:38:06 00:30:31
509 2478 Draszanowski Jakub DraszkaMistrz M25 66 494 00:23:59 (594)00:23:37 (606)00:23:02 (581)00:22:42 (457)00:04:46 (211) 01:37:23 (522) 01:38:06 00:30:31
510 538 Maderski Rafał WestOsaka Running Team M35 135 496 00:23:37 (521)00:23:22 (538)00:22:58 (561)00:23:17 (599)00:04:54 (309) 01:37:31 (534) 01:38:08 00:30:33
511 1563 Brzuzy Tomasz LOTOS / F3Team M35 134 497 00:23:22 (480)00:23:03 (489)00:22:28 (453)00:23:59 (829)00:05:17 (689) 01:37:30 (531) 01:38:09 00:30:34
512 3657 Klasa Grzegorz M45 47 498 00:23:48 (556)00:23:23 (543)00:22:52 (542)00:23:04 (542)00:05:04 (459) 01:37:18 (519) 01:38:11 00:30:36
513 872 Szczęsny Marcin M30 105 499 00:22:33 (359)00:22:55 (455)00:23:24 (740)00:23:54 (803)00:05:26 (887) 01:37:50 (558) 01:38:12 00:30:37
514 2115 Szarmach Łukasz M30 95 501 00:23:52 (570)00:23:34 (586)00:22:50 (535)00:22:52 (485)00:05:05 (485) 01:37:17 (516) 01:38:13 00:30:38
515 3829 Winczewski Tomasz MKS Truso Elbląg M40 92 500 00:25:14 (905)00:23:27 (563)00:22:09 (385)00:22:31 (414)00:04:52 (277) 01:37:04 (506) 01:38:13 00:30:38
516 1876 Spyra Piotr M45 49 502 00:22:28 (345)00:23:06 (503)00:23:22 (723)00:23:57 (816)00:05:22 (805) 01:37:56 (564) 01:38:15 00:30:40
517 3639 Żołądkowski Dariusz Team Kopeć M40 103 503 00:23:24 (486)00:23:14 (516)00:23:02 (580)00:23:25 (654)00:05:12 (608) 01:37:41 (545) 01:38:17 00:30:42
518 2605 Zaparty Krzysztof Grenadier M40 106 504 00:23:42 (528)00:23:40 (620)00:22:38 (493)00:23:12 (576)00:05:06 (496) 01:37:53 (562) 01:38:18 00:30:43
519 107 Lenckowski Lech CRAZY RUNNERS TEAM RYBNO M30 96 506 00:23:36 (514)00:23:02 (484)00:22:43 (510)00:23:25 (653)00:05:33 (1053) 01:37:18 (518) 01:38:19 00:30:44
520 1488 Kaźmierczak Aneta IRON WOMAN TRÓJMIASTO iROBOT K25 6 15 00:23:35 (513)00:23:03 (490)00:22:43 (509)00:23:32 (692)00:05:26 (880) 01:37:34 (537) 01:38:19 00:30:44
521 2077 Żarkowski Piotr M25 64 505 00:25:07 (830)00:23:52 (689)00:22:23 (434)00:21:58 (302)00:04:59 (381) 01:37:02 (505) 01:38:19 00:30:44
522 2921 Krawczuk Daniela K40 2 16 00:23:27 (490)00:23:09 (514)00:22:46 (521)00:23:42 (743)00:05:16 (670) 01:37:44 (547) 01:38:20 00:30:45
523 2543 Baranowska Agnieszka K25 5 17 00:24:48 (736)00:22:53 (448)00:22:31 (472)00:23:01 (526)00:05:08 (537) 01:36:40 (478) 01:38:21 00:30:46
524 3139 Nowak Andrzej 49. Baza Lotnicza M40 107 508 00:22:17 (284)00:23:06 (502)00:23:14 (683)00:24:19 (936)00:05:25 (871) 01:38:01 (568) 01:38:21 00:30:46
525 3652 Rogoza Mateusz niezrzeszony M25 63 507 00:24:52 (753)00:22:45 (426)00:22:26 (445)00:23:02 (535)00:05:16 (677) 01:37:00 (499) 01:38:21 00:30:46
526 1618 Krawczuk Marcin M18 40 510 00:24:51 (749)00:23:18 (532)00:22:21 (425)00:22:41 (454)00:05:12 (604) 01:37:22 (521) 01:38:23 00:30:48
527 1857 Budkowski Damian Niezwalniamy M30 100 509 00:25:01 (783)00:23:24 (551)00:22:42 (503)00:22:19 (369)00:04:57 (349) 01:37:43 (546) 01:38:23 00:30:48
528 3428 Płonowski Maciej M25 65 511 00:26:29 (1198)00:23:27 (562)00:21:18 (255)00:22:12 (346)00:04:57 (342) 01:37:21 (520) 01:38:23 00:30:48
529 2283 Nicewicz Robert Nicek M40 105 512 00:22:59 (398)00:22:42 (420)00:22:55 (553)00:24:08 (872)00:05:41 (1264) 01:37:47 (555) 01:38:25 00:30:50
530 3665 Zaborowski Łukasz Czwartakus M25 69 513 00:22:10 (275)00:22:30 (384)00:22:43 (508)00:24:57 (1136)00:06:06 (1824) 01:38:00 (567) 01:38:26 00:30:51
531 713 Kopeć Igor M40 94 514 00:25:02 (793)00:23:39 (618)00:22:53 (546)00:22:01 (312)00:04:53 (289) 01:37:12 (513) 01:38:28 00:30:53
532 1695 Siłkowski Radosław Heiztechnik M40 93 515 00:24:49 (739)00:23:00 (474)00:22:27 (451)00:22:58 (520)00:05:15 (657) 01:37:10 (512) 01:38:29 00:30:54
533 1516 Naumowicz Michał M35 121 516 00:24:55 (757)00:23:26 (559)00:22:37 (484)00:22:44 (470)00:04:48 (229) 01:36:55 (493) 01:38:30 00:30:55
534 3800 Wielgosz Tomasz M35 129 517 00:25:00 (779)00:23:39 (613)00:22:42 (505)00:22:22 (383)00:04:48 (233) 01:37:17 (515) 01:38:31 00:30:56
535 3493 Wieder Kamil tata-biega.pl M30 113 518 00:23:24 (487)00:23:37 (608)00:22:57 (556)00:23:09 (562)00:05:26 (888) 01:38:15 (581) 01:38:33 00:30:58
536 1067 Krause Grzegorz Sztafeta Nadziei M40 99 519 00:23:45 (543)00:23:05 (494)00:23:14 (682)00:23:22 (635)00:05:08 (534) 01:37:36 (539) 01:38:34 00:30:59
537 3611 Barański Piotr Smurfit Kappa Adventure Team Poland Smurfit Kappa Adventure Team Poland M30 92 520 00:23:39 (522)00:22:48 (437)00:23:02 (585)00:23:45 (756)00:05:20 (752) 01:36:48 (487) 01:38:34 00:30:59
538 1383 Konat Grzegorz EKG Mikoszewo M35 143 522 00:22:53 (389)00:22:47 (434)00:22:38 (491)00:24:39 (1023)00:05:39 (1209) 01:38:22 (583) 01:38:36 00:31:01
539 1858 Augustyniak Wiktor Akademia Marynarki Wojennej M18 42 523 00:24:31 (677)00:23:48 (658)00:22:15 (408)00:23:03 (537)00:04:59 (393) 01:37:34 (536) 01:38:36 00:31:01
540 3015 Gałązka Paweł ABNEGAT SEKCJA CHODU NIESPORTOWEGO M35 132 521 00:24:40 (711)00:23:49 (668)00:22:47 (525)00:22:29 (407)00:04:51 (264) 01:37:28 (528) 01:38:36 00:31:01
541 3383 Górecki Roman MORSY GDYŃSKIE/biegamyrazem.pl M40 88 526 00:25:00 (780)00:23:24 (549)00:22:51 (540)00:22:22 (380)00:05:00 (405) 01:36:46 (483) 01:38:37 00:31:02
542 3399 Dymowski Artur M40 96 524 00:23:44 (540)00:22:24 (366)00:22:43 (512)00:24:11 (896)00:05:35 (1111) 01:37:29 (529) 01:38:37 00:31:02
543 3868 Olszewski Sławomir M35 130 525 00:24:38 (705)00:23:39 (614)00:22:56 (554)00:22:34 (428)00:04:50 (259) 01:37:23 (524) 01:38:37 00:31:02
544 830 Kubiak Ryszard Twierdza-Ochrona M45 50 528 00:23:40 (526)00:23:19 (533)00:22:58 (557)00:23:31 (684)00:05:10 (566) 01:38:00 (566) 01:38:38 00:31:03
545 3387 Podkowski Wojciech MORSY GDYŃSKIE/biegamyrazem.pl M45 43 527 00:25:00 (776)00:23:24 (552)00:22:51 (538)00:22:25 (397)00:04:58 (370) 01:36:47 (484) 01:38:38 00:31:03
546 2140 Szumlas Rafał M35 136 529 00:24:18 (636)00:23:23 (544)00:23:03 (591)00:23:04 (544)00:04:52 (287) 01:37:40 (543) 01:38:40 00:31:05
547 3834 Bryk Dawid M25 71 530 00:24:37 (698)00:23:56 (741)00:23:01 (578)00:22:07 (331)00:05:00 (399) 01:38:10 (578) 01:38:41 00:31:06
548 212 Angielczyk Adam M25 68 531 00:23:13 (453)00:22:39 (407)00:23:07 (610)00:24:22 (951)00:05:24 (860) 01:37:48 (556) 01:38:45 00:31:10
549 2206 Jajko Maciej KS Pidrina Gdynia M45 53 532 00:22:31 (357)00:23:41 (625)00:23:29 (767)00:23:54 (802)00:05:11 (583) 01:38:07 (574) 01:38:46 00:31:11
550 1445 Gralak Jacek M40 109 533 00:23:31 (497)00:23:29 (574)00:22:58 (560)00:23:26 (661)00:05:23 (831) 01:38:31 (593) 01:38:47 00:31:12
551 1059 Wyrzykowski Dariusz M35 128 535 00:25:10 (873)00:23:50 (675)00:22:59 (563)00:22:18 (365)00:04:31 (89) 01:37:06 (511) 01:38:48 00:31:13
552 1394 Samcik Grzegorz M35 141 534 00:23:02 (410)00:22:20 (353)00:22:47 (524)00:24:58 (1144)00:05:41 (1270) 01:37:52 (560) 01:38:48 00:31:13
553 61 Żmudziński Kamil M35 138 537 00:24:33 (683)00:23:38 (609)00:22:41 (502)00:22:53 (497)00:05:04 (465) 01:37:46 (553) 01:38:49 00:31:14
554 1811 Zaleski Mariusz M35 133 536 00:24:37 (699)00:23:30 (578)00:22:44 (516)00:22:55 (512)00:05:03 (452) 01:37:30 (532) 01:38:49 00:31:14
555 3614 Wawrzyn Tomasz M35 139 538 00:24:37 (700)00:23:35 (594)00:23:08 (619)00:22:27 (405)00:05:04 (458) 01:37:48 (557) 01:38:51 00:31:16
556 2789 Folwarski Marcin GMZH Folwarscy M30 99 539 00:24:58 (770)00:23:41 (626)00:22:41 (500)00:22:32 (423)00:05:00 (415) 01:37:35 (538) 01:38:52 00:31:17
557 2571 Ułamek Mateusz M30 107 540 00:25:09 (863)00:23:36 (597)00:22:29 (464)00:22:53 (496)00:04:47 (226) 01:37:57 (565) 01:38:54 00:31:19
558 836 Nguyen Van Rafał M18 46 541 00:24:34 (687)00:23:43 (636)00:22:49 (534)00:23:05 (548)00:04:47 (216) 01:38:40 (608) 01:38:58 00:31:23
559 2664 Konkel Katarzyna Maja Team K18 2 18 00:24:28 (670)00:24:17 (870)00:22:48 (529)00:22:12 (343)00:05:13 (619) 01:38:16 (582) 01:38:58 00:31:23
560 2784 Zioło Grzegorz BLUES MAN M35 137 543 00:25:08 (845)00:23:49 (665)00:22:48 (528)00:22:11 (341)00:05:02 (442) 01:37:40 (544) 01:38:58 00:31:23
561 3284 Marciniak Krzysztof M30 111 542 00:24:47 (734)00:23:55 (729)00:22:58 (559)00:22:16 (359)00:05:02 (444) 01:38:08 (577) 01:38:58 00:31:23
562 2136 Ziemiańczyk Jarosław Brak Klubu M45 46 544 00:24:32 (681)00:23:18 (530)00:22:48 (527)00:23:09 (564)00:05:12 (609) 01:37:18 (517) 01:38:59 00:31:24
563 3255 Wasilewski Marcin M40 108 545 00:23:07 (426)00:23:00 (478)00:23:12 (666)00:24:01 (840)00:05:39 (1194) 01:38:26 (588) 01:38:59 00:31:24
564 3695 Kowalczyk Maciej Thomson Reuters Running Team M30 97 546 00:25:14 (901)00:23:51 (680)00:23:00 (567)00:22:12 (345)00:04:43 (176) 01:37:23 (523) 01:39:00 00:31:25
565 2404 Żółtkiewicz Piotr M35 140 547 00:24:11 (619)00:22:58 (467)00:22:31 (467)00:23:48 (769)00:05:34 (1086) 01:37:52 (559) 01:39:02 00:31:27
566 725 Kazimierski Piotr M30 112 548 00:24:15 (630)00:24:00 (771)00:23:02 (586)00:22:37 (441)00:05:10 (572) 01:38:11 (579) 01:39:04 00:31:29
567 533 Sinkiewicz Tomasz M45 51 549 00:25:06 (810)00:23:53 (696)00:23:02 (583)00:22:28 (406)00:04:36 (123) 01:38:02 (569) 01:39:05 00:31:30
568 2339 Hebel Jakub M30 118 550 00:23:48 (552)00:23:32 (582)00:23:05 (603)00:23:30 (679)00:05:10 (567) 01:38:32 (595) 01:39:05 00:31:30
569 1592 Herman Jacek M35 150 551 00:22:02 (265)00:23:30 (577)00:23:56 (915)00:24:15 (919)00:05:24 (858) 01:38:49 (618) 01:39:07 00:31:32
570 1325 Łangowski Arkadiusz M35 146 552 01:33:49 (3203)00:05:19 (729) 01:38:37 (602) 01:39:08 00:31:33
571 2880 Serwiński Włodzimierz Myśli w biegu M45 54 553 00:23:43 (533)00:23:34 (588)00:23:13 (674)00:23:16 (597)00:05:22 (801) 01:38:44 (611) 01:39:08 00:31:33
572 236 Orzoł Kamil BPH Runners Team M30 110 554 00:23:44 (538)00:23:40 (619)00:23:24 (739)00:23:21 (633)00:05:00 (414) 01:38:06 (572) 01:39:09 00:31:34
573 3280 Leszczuk Tomasz Agrolok Sport Team Biskupiec Biega M40 100 555 00:25:01 (784)00:23:37 (604)00:22:38 (488)00:22:33 (424)00:05:21 (777) 01:37:37 (540) 01:39:10 00:31:35
574 1491 Korzeniowski Dawid M35 154 556 00:21:32 (203)00:22:59 (469)00:24:02 (943)00:25:14 (1235)00:05:24 (859) 01:38:58 (628) 01:39:11 00:31:36
575 1796 Krasowski Łukasz M30 106 557 00:24:40 (712)00:23:40 (622)00:23:00 (570)00:22:52 (490)00:05:02 (425) 01:37:53 (561) 01:39:14 00:31:39
576 1186 Rainko Marcin M35 147 558 00:23:56 (580)00:23:44 (640)00:23:18 (706)00:23:18 (607)00:04:59 (385) 01:38:38 (603) 01:39:15 00:31:40
577 922 Luhm Łukasz Reakcja Łańcuchowa M30 117 560 00:23:11 (444)00:22:56 (457)00:22:39 (497)00:24:11 (897)00:06:19 (2096) 01:38:29 (592) 01:39:16 00:31:41
578 3152 Rachwalik Kamil Mragowskie Dziki M18 45 559 00:22:40 (371)00:23:00 (475)00:23:05 (605)00:24:33 (995)00:05:58 (1639) 01:38:36 (600) 01:39:16 00:31:41
579 3412 Sas-Bojarska Anna BODY In Motion K30 5 19 00:23:58 (591)00:23:27 (565)00:23:10 (645)00:23:27 (670)00:05:14 (637) 01:38:24 (586) 01:39:16 00:31:41
580 1536 Szulganiuk Artur M18 43 561 00:24:20 (641)00:23:25 (554)00:22:29 (459)00:23:53 (796)00:05:10 (570) 01:38:28 (590) 01:39:17 00:31:42
581 2134 Jaszczerski Piotr CSLog GRUPA M50 28 562 00:23:09 (436)00:23:15 (520)00:23:19 (711)00:24:01 (839)00:05:34 (1070) 01:39:04 (639) 01:39:18 00:31:43
582 2137 Jaszczerska Grażyna Akademia Biegania Grudziądz K50 1 20 00:23:02 (412)00:23:22 (539)00:23:19 (709)00:24:01 (842)00:05:34 (1063) 01:39:05 (640) 01:39:18 00:31:43
583 1443 Mateja Łukasz M30 102 563 00:25:07 (824)00:23:53 (706)00:22:59 (566)00:22:22 (385)00:04:58 (363) 01:37:45 (550) 01:39:19 00:31:44
584 282 Michałkiewicz Łukasz Rezerwowe psy wytaczarka.pl M30 122 564 00:24:04 (606)00:23:59 (766)00:23:21 (718)00:22:55 (510)00:05:01 (423) 01:38:42 (610) 01:39:20 00:31:45
585 1705 Kołtuniak Zbigniew M30 104 566 00:25:06 (811)00:23:37 (607)00:22:52 (541)00:22:38 (447)00:05:07 (516) 01:37:46 (554) 01:39:20 00:31:45
586 2402 Kowalczyk Marek - - M45 48 565 00:25:08 (849)00:23:48 (659)00:22:38 (495)00:22:37 (439)00:05:09 (555) 01:37:46 (552) 01:39:20 00:31:45
587 3688 Puchniarz Mateusz Magiczny Odyniec M30 91 567 00:28:07 (1570)00:23:52 (692)00:21:59 (353)00:20:48 (125)00:04:36 (120) 01:36:41 (479) 01:39:22 00:31:47
588 145 Chęciński Leszek M45 57 569 00:23:04 (419)00:23:25 (556)00:23:21 (719)00:24:15 (914)00:05:18 (702) 01:39:11 (647) 01:39:23 00:31:48
589 940 Prokopiuk Jarosław PROCAR Gdynia M50 27 568 00:23:10 (443)00:23:29 (571)00:23:06 (606)00:24:06 (868)00:05:32 (1019) 01:39:01 (632) 01:39:23 00:31:48
590 1064 Lenarciak Marek M35 148 570 00:24:12 (622)00:23:40 (624)00:23:19 (708)00:23:21 (634)00:04:55 (315) 01:38:39 (605) 01:39:27 00:31:52
591 2104 Ewertowski Mateusz Nowomieszczanie Lubią Bieganie M30 103 571 00:25:01 (786)00:23:38 (610)00:22:35 (481)00:22:58 (518)00:05:16 (669) 01:37:45 (551) 01:39:28 00:31:53
592 687 Stańczak Adam M40 111 573 00:24:29 (671)00:23:58 (756)00:23:29 (764)00:22:41 (453)00:04:52 (286) 01:38:35 (598) 01:39:29 00:31:54
593 2227 Stukan Maciej M30 121 574 00:24:15 (631)00:24:02 (786)00:23:15 (688)00:22:53 (494)00:05:04 (467) 01:38:40 (606) 01:39:29 00:31:54
594 3402 Tomaszewicz Marcin Complexsports M25 76 572 00:21:39 (217)00:24:07 (812)00:24:07 (971)00:23:51 (788)00:05:45 (1336) 01:39:15 (657) 01:39:29 00:31:54
595 280 Wilkowski Paweł M30 116 577 00:25:08 (844)00:23:58 (763)00:22:44 (514)00:22:52 (491)00:04:51 (267) 01:38:25 (587) 01:39:33 00:31:58
596 797 Wiśniewski Piotr Kolonia Warszawska Runners Club M18 49 575 00:24:38 (706)00:24:06 (804)00:23:04 (594)00:22:35 (434)00:05:10 (574) 01:38:50 (620) 01:39:33 00:31:58
597 3558 Cierzan Rafal Centrum Ogrodnicze Cierzan Centrum Ogrodnicze Cierzan M30 115 576 00:25:08 (840)00:23:57 (750)00:22:45 (517)00:22:52 (492)00:04:51 (266) 01:38:24 (585) 01:39:33 00:31:58
598 625 Galicki Kamil M18 50 578 00:23:56 (574)00:22:50 (441)00:22:24 (436)00:24:22 (955)00:06:02 (1728) 01:39:01 (633) 01:39:34 00:31:59
599 2573 Szlas Radosław STUDIO S7 BANINO ( GLUCHY ) M35 149 580 00:23:26 (489)00:23:40 (623)00:23:18 (700)00:23:48 (771)00:05:23 (813) 01:38:42 (609) 01:39:35 00:32:00
600 3326 Girjat Jakub M18 47 579 00:23:57 (582)00:22:43 (422)00:24:48 (1190)00:23:03 (536)00:05:04 (461) 01:38:47 (612) 01:39:35 00:32:00
601 2637 Żochowski Miłosz M18 44 581 00:23:16 (464)00:23:02 (486)00:23:18 (701)00:24:39 (1026)00:05:21 (779) 01:38:34 (597) 01:39:36 00:32:01
602 2639 Jarosik Daniel Leśne zwierzę łowne ;) M40 116 583 00:23:09 (437)00:23:46 (650)00:23:32 (786)00:23:49 (778)00:05:21 (762) 01:39:10 (642) 01:39:37 00:32:02
603 2993 Szultka Łukasz M30 120 582 00:23:52 (568)00:23:15 (521)00:23:21 (721)00:23:52 (790)00:05:17 (695) 01:38:39 (604) 01:39:37 00:32:02
604 2178 Ogiegło Witold M40 115 584 00:23:30 (494)00:23:58 (752)00:23:15 (685)00:23:38 (717)00:05:17 (683) 01:39:10 (641) 01:39:38 00:32:03
605 1850 Rybacki Dawid M30 123 585 00:23:36 (517)00:23:05 (493)00:22:45 (518)00:24:20 (942)00:05:54 (1536) 01:38:49 (617) 01:39:40 00:32:05
606 2616 Kita Anna MKS FIGHTER K30 6 21 00:23:40 (525)00:23:39 (616)00:23:19 (713)00:23:35 (703)00:05:27 (902) 01:39:03 (634) 01:39:40 00:32:05
607 3132 Kołc Paweł www.3wdb.pl M30 109 586 00:25:07 (831)00:23:53 (701)00:23:11 (659)00:22:41 (456)00:04:49 (253) 01:38:06 (573) 01:39:41 00:32:06
608 1716 Kolasa Bartosz Mieciu Team M35 144 587 00:25:06 (812)00:23:52 (688)00:22:47 (523)00:22:47 (477)00:05:11 (584) 01:38:26 (589) 01:39:43 00:32:08
609 3380 Tomaszewicz Piotr Enduroman Elbląg M45 45 588 00:26:35 (1230)00:24:44 (1008)00:23:32 (783)00:20:27 (85)00:04:26 (55) 01:37:04 (507) 01:39:44 00:32:09
610 1780 Kowalewski Marcin Czarny Specjal Team M35 160 589 00:24:25 (654)00:23:44 (642)00:23:03 (589)00:23:18 (614)00:05:17 (686) 01:39:11 (646) 01:39:47 00:32:12
611 2284 Pleczyński Marcin Czarny Specjal Team M40 118 590 00:24:24 (651)00:23:45 (644)00:23:03 (590)00:23:18 (613)00:05:17 (685) 01:39:11 (645) 01:39:47 00:32:12
612 2885 Rozinski Przemek M30 127 591 00:23:13 (452)00:23:38 (611)00:23:18 (699)00:24:06 (869)00:05:32 (1020) 01:39:12 (650) 01:39:47 00:32:12
613 224 Kujawski Jarosław Ex Siedlce Gdańsk M50 25 594 00:25:15 (908)00:23:00 (477)00:22:34 (478)00:23:39 (724)00:05:22 (811) 01:37:55 (563) 01:39:50 00:32:15
614 388 Ustowski Przemysław USTeam M35 165 595 00:23:01 (407)00:23:39 (617)00:23:32 (790)00:24:15 (920)00:05:23 (828) 01:39:24 (673) 01:39:50 00:32:15
615 1148 Chmielewski Marek M45 58 593 00:23:08 (430)00:23:40 (621)00:23:18 (707)00:24:17 (929)00:05:27 (916) 01:39:19 (661) 01:39:50 00:32:15
616 3557 Trynka Jarosław M30 126 592 00:22:23 (328)00:23:24 (547)00:23:54 (906)00:24:46 (1067)00:05:23 (843) 01:39:11 (644) 01:39:50 00:32:15
617 122 Leśniewski Robert M40 101 596 00:24:51 (752)00:22:56 (458)00:22:59 (565)00:23:42 (736)00:05:24 (856) 01:37:38 (542) 01:39:52 00:32:17
618 898 Danilewicz Kamil APIA M35 151 598 00:25:03 (796)00:23:58 (764)00:22:56 (555)00:22:51 (483)00:05:04 (466) 01:38:50 (622) 01:39:52 00:32:17
619 1535 Sosiński Rafał M35 164 597 00:23:41 (527)00:23:41 (627)00:23:14 (678)00:23:50 (783)00:05:26 (878) 01:39:22 (671) 01:39:52 00:32:17
620 2346 Narożny Grzegorz M35 145 599 00:25:09 (857)00:23:51 (684)00:23:10 (650)00:22:45 (471)00:04:59 (384) 01:38:32 (594) 01:39:54 00:32:19
621 237 Kowalski Filip BPH Runners Team M30 114 600 00:25:09 (855)00:23:49 (663)00:23:13 (673)00:22:46 (472)00:04:59 (389) 01:38:24 (584) 01:39:56 00:32:21
622 2469 Dąbrowski Marcin AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN/sklepbiegowy.com M35 176 601 00:23:49 (559)00:23:31 (581)00:23:25 (745)00:23:53 (797)00:05:20 (751) 01:39:58 (716) 01:39:58 00:32:23
623 2652 Łowiec Grzegorz Jestem najlepszy w tym co robię M25 73 602 00:25:02 (794)00:23:02 (485)00:23:13 (675)00:23:18 (608)00:05:24 (850) 01:38:33 (596) 01:39:59 00:32:24
624 2965 Stróżyk Marcin SZUSTY TEAM :) M35 158 604 00:25:18 (921)00:23:55 (732)00:22:59 (564)00:22:49 (481)00:04:58 (367) 01:39:04 (638) 01:39:59 00:32:24
625 3282 Plavinski Ivan Amator nie M30 108 603 00:26:18 (1160)00:23:50 (674)00:22:53 (548)00:22:06 (329)00:04:52 (282) 01:38:03 (570) 01:39:59 00:32:24
626 3052 Jusza Maciej Intel Runners M30 136 605 00:23:03 (414)00:23:51 (676)00:23:28 (756)00:24:12 (901)00:05:26 (893) 01:39:34 (686) 01:40:00 00:32:25
627 3348 Polakowski Michał M18 51 606 00:24:36 (697)00:23:45 (646)00:23:04 (596)00:23:16 (595)00:05:22 (795) 01:39:12 (649) 01:40:03 00:32:28
628 2655 Badowski Maciej TAG M30 129 607 00:24:46 (727)00:24:06 (808)00:23:03 (592)00:23:05 (545)00:05:05 (489) 01:39:14 (653) 01:40:05 00:32:30
629 515 Maksymiuk Piotr Run4Emma M30 132 609 00:24:31 (674)00:23:53 (704)00:23:10 (642)00:23:12 (577)00:05:20 (759) 01:39:21 (669) 01:40:06 00:32:31
630 3371 Werengowski Krzysztof M40 114 608 00:25:16 (910)00:23:59 (768)00:23:11 (664)00:22:44 (466)00:04:56 (339) 01:38:55 (625) 01:40:06 00:32:31
631 1290 Jarska Hanna DW#43 K35 4 22 00:23:57 (583)00:23:28 (568)00:23:05 (599)00:24:05 (864)00:05:32 (1018) 01:39:25 (675) 01:40:07 00:32:32
632 2041 Majkowski Marcin Salony PHU Meble M45 55 610 00:25:16 (912)00:23:48 (657)00:23:06 (608)00:22:48 (480)00:05:10 (576) 01:38:48 (613) 01:40:08 00:32:33
633 522 Gałuszka Bartosz Trzymam Tempo Team M25 72 611 00:25:54 (1082)00:23:07 (505)00:22:32 (473)00:23:18 (609)00:05:18 (717) 01:38:28 (591) 01:40:09 00:32:34
634 417 Książak Adam Adamsy Team M40 120 614 00:24:31 (675)00:23:49 (666)00:23:05 (600)00:23:22 (638)00:05:23 (834) 01:39:14 (655) 01:40:10 00:32:35
635 1359 Fijołek Damian M18 48 613 00:25:07 (832)00:23:53 (700)00:23:08 (618)00:23:02 (533)00:05:00 (398) 01:38:49 (616) 01:40:10 00:32:35
636 1892 Andrzejewski Przemysław M30 124 612 00:24:59 (772)00:24:02 (787)00:23:09 (635)00:22:55 (509)00:05:05 (494) 01:38:55 (623) 01:40:10 00:32:35
637 60 Szczepański Patryk AKADEMIA BIEGANIA GRUDZIĄDZ M35 157 615 00:25:13 (898)00:23:47 (655)00:23:02 (587)00:23:11 (573)00:04:59 (383) 01:39:04 (637) 01:40:12 00:32:37
638 865 Bartosz Marek M35 153 617 00:24:38 (707)00:23:34 (592)00:23:09 (631)00:23:28 (673)00:05:24 (847) 01:38:58 (627) 01:40:13 00:32:38
639 3700 Pogorzelski Wojciech TEAM NOWINKA M35 142 616 00:25:39 (1014)00:24:11 (836)00:23:09 (636)00:22:05 (327)00:05:09 (558) 01:38:07 (576) 01:40:13 00:32:38
640 1631 Świetlik Tomasz M55 8 620 00:25:07 (825)00:23:37 (602)00:23:17 (694)00:23:11 (570)00:05:02 (430) 01:38:59 (630) 01:40:14 00:32:39
641 2014 Ciesiulski Marek M25 78 619 00:25:05 (807)00:23:47 (653)00:23:07 (616)00:23:07 (552)00:05:08 (527) 01:39:20 (665) 01:40:14 00:32:39
642 2063 Karczewski Damian M25 77 618 00:25:05 (806)00:23:47 (651)00:23:07 (614)00:23:07 (553)00:05:08 (532) 01:39:20 (664) 01:40:14 00:32:39
643 3273 Sarnowski Janusz M35 155 622 00:24:37 (702)00:23:35 (593)00:23:09 (632)00:23:28 (675)00:05:26 (879) 01:39:00 (631) 01:40:15 00:32:40
644 3292 Dadacz Mariusz Parkrun Gdynia M40 125 621 00:25:10 (881)00:23:55 (733)00:23:07 (609)00:22:55 (513)00:05:08 (530) 01:39:21 (668) 01:40:15 00:32:40
645 3821 Sawostianik Anna PEEK&CLOPPENBURG K25 7 23 00:25:23 (943)00:23:27 (564)00:22:44 (513)00:23:21 (629)00:05:20 (746) 01:38:13 (580) 01:40:15 00:32:40
646 3298 Rolewicz Karol rolewicz.pl M25 75 623 00:25:10 (871)00:23:53 (693)00:23:11 (656)00:22:54 (503)00:05:08 (526) 01:38:58 (626) 01:40:16 00:32:41
647 3461 Thrun Radosław F3 Team M25 70 624 00:25:42 (1027)00:23:15 (519)00:22:11 (395)00:23:32 (690)00:05:37 (1152) 01:38:07 (575) 01:40:17 00:32:42
648 2373 Jakubowski Maciej PGB Sportowa Paczka M35 156 625 00:25:08 (847)00:23:55 (730)00:23:09 (625)00:23:14 (584)00:04:52 (283) 01:39:03 (635) 01:40:18 00:32:43
649 3839 Woźniak Tomasz Tridea Team M40 110 626 00:25:27 (959)00:23:01 (481)00:22:54 (551)00:23:20 (624)00:05:37 (1151) 01:38:35 (599) 01:40:19 00:32:44
650 254 Kur Daniel BPH Runners Team M30 130 628 00:25:01 (787)00:23:34 (589)00:23:04 (595)00:23:22 (641)00:05:19 (736) 01:39:15 (656) 01:40:20 00:32:45
651 1891 Niski Michał Complexsports Triathlon Team M40 112 627 00:25:24 (946)00:23:38 (612)00:23:02 (584)00:23:01 (528)00:05:15 (658) 01:38:48 (614) 01:40:20 00:32:45
652 608 Jonko Wojciech M65 2 630 00:22:48 (377)00:23:17 (526)00:23:33 (794)00:24:51 (1106)00:05:53 (1526) 01:39:31 (682) 01:40:22 00:32:47
653 2463 Dunaszewski Wojtek M30 146 629 00:23:57 (584)00:24:27 (919)00:23:36 (816)00:23:10 (566)00:05:12 (600) 01:40:00 (720) 01:40:22 00:32:47
654 473 Zaręba Beata Orange Polska K30 8 24 00:23:57 (585)00:24:26 (916)00:23:37 (819)00:23:10 (569)00:05:13 (629) 01:40:02 (727) 01:40:23 00:32:48
655 604 Maliszewski Krzysztof M45 61 633 00:23:36 (519)00:23:33 (585)00:23:34 (799)00:24:02 (847)00:05:39 (1192) 01:40:04 (731) 01:40:24 00:32:49
656 766 Górski Roman M35 152 632 00:25:07 (829)00:23:51 (679)00:23:08 (617)00:23:12 (575)00:05:06 (502) 01:38:50 (621) 01:40:24 00:32:49
657 2815 Łukasiewicz Michał M30 143 631 00:24:35 (689)00:24:16 (861)00:23:18 (704)00:23:08 (560)00:05:07 (518) 01:39:53 (709) 01:40:24 00:32:49
658 1336 Maniecki Maciej M30 133 635 00:24:34 (686)00:23:28 (569)00:23:18 (702)00:24:11 (891)00:04:54 (297) 01:39:23 (672) 01:40:25 00:32:50
659 1457 Melzer Arkadiusz M40 124 634 00:25:00 (777)00:23:54 (720)00:23:02 (582)00:23:20 (626)00:05:09 (543) 01:39:21 (667) 01:40:25 00:32:50
660 519 Kwestorowska Aleksandra Służba Więzienna - Areszt Śledczy w Elblągu K30 7 25 00:23:34 (510)00:23:53 (699)00:23:54 (907)00:23:49 (775)00:05:16 (671) 01:40:01 (722) 01:40:26 00:32:51
661 1501 Wiśniewski Maciej GRUPA MALBORK M40 128 638 00:24:26 (659)00:24:04 (799)00:23:31 (777)00:23:23 (647)00:05:02 (429) 01:39:38 (692) 01:40:26 00:32:51
662 3092 Rachwalik Andrzej Mragowskie Dziki M25 86 637 00:22:26 (339)00:23:18 (531)00:23:54 (909)00:24:59 (1150)00:05:49 (1426) 01:39:45 (698) 01:40:26 00:32:51
663 3627 Olchowski Łukasz MOL M30 119 636 00:25:59 (1098)00:24:10 (832)00:23:21 (720)00:22:07 (332)00:04:49 (251) 01:38:37 (601) 01:40:26 00:32:51
664 3201 Stasiak Kamil www.kamilstasiak.com www.kamilstasiak.com M18 53 639 00:23:56 (579)00:22:50 (440)00:22:25 (441)00:25:17 (1256)00:05:59 (1662) 01:39:54 (711) 01:40:27 00:32:52
665 1057 Guz Artur LIVE LOVE RUN M40 127 640 00:24:39 (709)00:23:55 (734)00:23:00 (573)00:23:30 (678)00:05:25 (868) 01:39:31 (681) 01:40:29 00:32:54
666 2517 Socha Marek M35 171 642 00:23:57 (589)00:23:57 (751)00:23:24 (736)00:23:56 (813)00:05:17 (694) 01:39:49 (704) 01:40:31 00:32:56
667 3041 Woryna Tomasz M40 119 643 00:24:47 (733)00:23:35 (595)00:22:54 (552)00:23:44 (752)00:05:31 (1016) 01:39:12 (648) 01:40:31 00:32:56
668 3519 Dahl Bjorn M45 52 641 00:26:59 (1317)00:24:08 (819)00:22:52 (543)00:21:34 (241)00:04:58 (357) 01:38:05 (571) 01:40:31 00:32:56
669 1319 Brochocki Paweł Paralotnie są Wszędzie M40 117 644 00:25:25 (954)00:23:49 (661)00:23:05 (602)00:23:03 (541)00:05:10 (562) 01:39:11 (643) 01:40:32 00:32:57
670 2622 Wieczorek Tomasz M50 29 645 00:23:24 (485)00:23:29 (572)00:23:23 (731)00:24:38 (1019)00:05:39 (1207) 01:39:46 (700) 01:40:33 00:32:58
671 1156 Miga Jerzy M25 81 646 00:25:06 (813)00:23:37 (605)00:23:18 (698)00:23:20 (623)00:05:13 (628) 01:39:27 (678) 01:40:34 00:32:59
672 1337 Chrząszcz Bartłomiej Pruszcz biega Pruszczanie.pl M35 163 648 00:25:07 (822)00:23:53 (708)00:23:10 (648)00:23:17 (600)00:05:07 (508) 01:39:19 (662) 01:40:34 00:32:59
673 2816 Wąsik Krzysztof GRUPA MALBORK M45 59 647 00:24:26 (655)00:24:03 (789)00:23:32 (791)00:23:23 (648)00:05:10 (569) 01:39:46 (699) 01:40:34 00:32:59
674 148 Dombrowski Radosław M35 170 649 00:24:26 (663)00:23:50 (673)00:23:18 (703)00:23:42 (738)00:05:19 (737) 01:39:49 (705) 01:40:35 00:33:00
675 1950 Wolny Łukasz Wolny Team M30 125 650 00:25:11 (882)00:23:51 (681)00:23:10 (651)00:23:17 (601)00:05:08 (535) 01:38:59 (629) 01:40:37 00:33:02
676 1812 Łuczko Karol M30 147 651 00:23:22 (479)00:23:42 (634)00:23:35 (808)00:24:30 (980)00:05:29 (964) 01:40:01 (724) 01:40:38 00:33:03
677 2090 Wroblewski Lukasz Biskupiec Biega M35 159 652 00:25:09 (864)00:24:06 (805)00:23:07 (612)00:23:08 (561)00:05:08 (533) 01:39:04 (636) 01:40:38 00:33:03
678 2473 Głód Mateusz M25 79 653 00:25:08 (838)00:23:53 (698)00:23:10 (654)00:23:19 (616)00:05:10 (575) 01:39:25 (674) 01:40:40 00:33:05
679 2659 Lisius Tomasz M50 31 654 00:23:59 (598)00:24:21 (890)00:23:42 (849)00:23:40 (725)00:04:59 (392) 01:40:20 (753) 01:40:41 00:33:06
680 2113 Bujakiewicz Andrzej M30 145 656 00:24:21 (646)00:24:08 (813)00:23:35 (814)00:23:16 (594)00:05:22 (794) 01:39:57 (714) 01:40:42 00:33:07
681 3356 Konieczny Damian www.kkkancelaria.pl M30 144 655 00:24:51 (750)00:24:10 (830)00:23:09 (630)00:23:17 (598)00:05:15 (661) 01:39:56 (712) 01:40:42 00:33:07
682 969 Rządca Grzegorz Runner's High M35 167 657 00:25:07 (835)00:23:56 (739)00:23:01 (579)00:23:15 (585)00:05:24 (846) 01:39:32 (684) 01:40:43 00:33:08
683 1251 Szrajer Krzysztof M30 138 659 00:24:43 (720)00:24:00 (770)00:23:19 (712)00:23:20 (622)00:05:21 (784) 01:39:38 (690) 01:40:43 00:33:08
684 1555 Majewski Piotr M25 74 658 00:25:59 (1099)00:24:04 (797)00:23:00 (575)00:22:46 (475)00:04:54 (296) 01:38:55 (624) 01:40:43 00:33:08
685 2769 Hońko Przemysław Sportevo M30 135 660 00:25:04 (804)00:23:58 (753)00:23:09 (633)00:23:13 (581)00:05:19 (730) 01:39:28 (679) 01:40:43 00:33:08
686 752 Nalewajko Tomasz Goffice.pl M40 132 663 00:24:13 (625)00:23:57 (749)00:23:14 (679)00:23:49 (779)00:05:31 (1009) 01:40:09 (739) 01:40:44 00:33:09
687 3281 Borkowski Bartłomiej M30 134 662 00:25:04 (801)00:23:56 (742)00:23:00 (572)00:23:21 (630)00:05:23 (836) 01:39:25 (676) 01:40:44 00:33:09
688 3750 Kruszewski Robert M35 186 661 00:21:49 (233)00:24:15 (857)00:24:31 (1101)00:24:51 (1105)00:05:18 (700) 01:40:33 (770) 01:40:44 00:33:09
689 133 Kaminska-Olczak Marta Lacze Zasuwacze Team K35 5 26 00:25:02 (791)00:23:58 (755)00:23:10 (639)00:23:16 (588)00:05:19 (733) 01:40:05 (732) 01:40:45 00:33:10
690 1915 Małkiewicz Mariusz M35 174 664 00:24:17 (634)00:23:43 (637)00:23:23 (732)00:23:42 (744)00:05:40 (1247) 01:39:57 (713) 01:40:45 00:33:10
691 809 Kwarciński Paweł Rynhaki Rolnik Team Pozezdrze M25 82 665 00:25:03 (800)00:23:51 (683)00:23:12 (668)00:23:17 (603)00:05:23 (840) 01:39:33 (685) 01:40:46 00:33:11
692 1035 Waga Tomasz GKS "KASZUBI" LUZINO M40 126 666 00:24:56 (763)00:23:57 (748)00:23:07 (613)00:23:26 (664)00:05:20 (757) 01:39:30 (680) 01:40:46 00:33:11
693 1731 Wojtas Marcin M30 152 668 00:23:13 (451)00:23:47 (654)00:23:43 (854)00:24:38 (1015)00:05:25 (864) 01:40:30 (767) 01:40:46 00:33:11
694 2003 Rutkowski Piotr M45 63 667 00:25:08 (852)00:23:56 (737)00:23:10 (638)00:23:11 (571)00:05:21 (773) 01:40:08 (736) 01:40:46 00:33:11
695 885 Ziendara Mariusz M40 136 669 00:23:15 (463)00:24:23 (903)00:23:58 (930)00:23:44 (748)00:05:27 (909) 01:40:32 (768) 01:40:47 00:33:12
696 2204 Dudzik Marek KS Pidrina Gdynia M45 56 671 00:25:37 (1002)00:23:43 (635)00:23:07 (611)00:22:55 (505)00:05:25 (873) 01:38:49 (615) 01:40:47 00:33:12
697 2303 Banyś Bartek M35 180 670 00:23:08 (433)00:23:39 (615)00:23:41 (836)00:24:44 (1050)00:05:35 (1092) 01:40:17 (747) 01:40:47 00:33:12
698 1503 Zaborowska Paulina Healthy Click K18 3 27 00:25:08 (842)00:23:54 (716)00:23:11 (658)00:23:19 (618)00:05:16 (680) 01:39:13 (651) 01:40:48 00:33:13
699 3005 Borzdyński Sławomir M50 32 672 00:23:51 (563)00:24:10 (829)00:23:28 (763)00:23:42 (737)00:05:37 (1162) 01:40:24 (760) 01:40:48 00:33:13
700 3260 Kuchta Radosław M35 168 673 00:25:08 (841)00:23:55 (735)00:23:10 (641)00:23:19 (615)00:05:16 (665) 01:39:44 (695) 01:40:48 00:33:13
701 373 Chyła Tomasz M30 128 674 00:25:11 (887)00:23:53 (695)00:23:13 (672)00:23:13 (582)00:05:19 (731) 01:39:13 (652) 01:40:49 00:33:14
702 3247 Machalica Agnieszka K35 7 28 00:24:07 (609)00:24:05 (802)00:23:41 (841)00:23:34 (701)00:05:22 (806) 01:40:15 (746) 01:40:49 00:33:14
703 204 Szudejko Piotr kolumb78.blogspot.com M35 161 677 00:25:11 (890)00:23:55 (728)00:23:09 (626)00:23:21 (631)00:05:14 (633) 01:39:14 (654) 01:40:50 00:33:15
704 1042 Dusiński Krzysztof runREM M35 179 675 00:24:18 (637)00:24:11 (834)00:23:34 (798)00:23:29 (676)00:05:18 (705) 01:40:11 (742) 01:40:50 00:33:15
705 1231 Piotrowski Sławek ERGO ARENA TEAM M35 182 676 00:24:10 (618)00:24:21 (891)00:23:37 (818)00:23:18 (612)00:05:24 (849) 01:40:23 (759) 01:40:50 00:33:15
706 1226 Walasek Marek Szkło Concept M35 166 678 00:25:08 (846)00:23:52 (691)00:23:09 (637)00:23:20 (620)00:05:22 (793) 01:39:32 (683) 01:40:51 00:33:16
707 2215 Sychowski Kamil EDU - TARGET M25 92 680 00:24:13 (624)00:23:55 (724)00:23:16 (691)00:24:03 (852)00:05:24 (861) 01:40:08 (737) 01:40:51 00:33:16
708 3445 Manturewicz Maciej Glutenfree Ebola M35 162 679 00:25:10 (874)00:23:49 (662)00:23:12 (665)00:23:17 (602)00:05:23 (841) 01:39:18 (660) 01:40:51 00:33:16
709 3545 Buczek Robert M50 30 681 00:24:58 (768)00:23:42 (630)00:23:11 (660)00:23:38 (719)00:05:23 (842) 01:39:47 (702) 01:40:52 00:33:17
710 1597 Broniszewski Maciej M30 137 682 00:24:47 (730)00:23:56 (743)00:23:19 (710)00:23:25 (656)00:05:26 (882) 01:39:37 (688) 01:40:53 00:33:18
711 3219 Kuhl Paweł M25 93 683 00:23:50 (560)00:23:31 (579)00:23:25 (746)00:24:24 (959)00:05:43 (1314) 01:40:10 (740) 01:40:53 00:33:18
712 3264 Artsiukevich Vera K25 9 29 00:23:53 (572)00:23:18 (527)00:23:36 (817)00:24:31 (986)00:05:36 (1119) 01:39:59 (719) 01:40:54 00:33:19
713 3475 Zarębski Maciej M40 122 685 00:25:09 (856)00:23:51 (682)00:23:10 (652)00:23:18 (606)00:05:26 (898) 01:39:20 (666) 01:40:54 00:33:19
714 3754 Kamrowski Mariusz M30 142 684 00:25:08 (851)00:23:56 (747)00:23:15 (686)00:23:16 (589)00:05:19 (734) 01:39:51 (707) 01:40:54 00:33:19
715 711 Falba Karol LATIS M30 148 686 00:24:28 (667)00:24:02 (784)00:23:25 (744)00:23:38 (721)00:05:22 (787) 01:40:13 (743) 01:40:55 00:33:20
716 769 Szaruta-Raflesz Karolina K25 11 30 00:23:15 (462)00:24:19 (882)00:24:35 (1113)00:23:23 (649)00:05:23 (832) 01:40:21 (756) 01:40:55 00:33:20
717 3810 Cegliński Tomasz Bractwo Świętego Pawła M18 52 687 00:25:06 (814)00:23:54 (717)00:23:09 (628)00:23:20 (627)00:05:26 (892) 01:39:39 (693) 01:40:55 00:33:20
718 2032 Konaszewski Slawomir FSO Sport Team M40 130 688 00:24:33 (682)00:23:58 (759)00:23:32 (792)00:23:32 (694)00:05:21 (767) 01:40:02 (728) 01:40:56 00:33:21
719 660 Witczak Arkadiusz Mozaika M35 187 689 00:23:07 (425)00:23:37 (601)00:23:16 (693)00:24:51 (1104)00:06:06 (1821) 01:40:39 (776) 01:40:57 00:33:22
720 737 Leksycki Robert POLICJA GDYNIA M45 66 690 00:23:57 (588)00:24:14 (850)00:23:46 (861)00:23:34 (699)00:05:27 (917) 01:40:22 (757) 01:40:58 00:33:23
721 1428 Ładwikowski Bartosz M30 150 695 00:24:35 (691)00:24:16 (863)00:23:21 (717)00:23:20 (619)00:05:28 (920) 01:40:29 (764) 01:41:00 00:33:25
722 2081 Potrykus Sławomir M40 137 694 00:24:11 (621)00:24:01 (778)00:23:41 (835)00:23:35 (707)00:05:32 (1029) 01:40:33 (769) 01:41:00 00:33:25
723 2591 Krupowies Michał M25 84 693 00:25:11 (885)00:24:03 (793)00:23:01 (577)00:23:15 (587)00:05:30 (980) 01:39:37 (689) 01:41:00 00:33:25
724 3146 Geliński Karol M30 139 692 00:25:06 (815)00:23:49 (667)00:23:08 (622)00:23:25 (652)00:05:32 (1026) 01:39:41 (694) 01:41:00 00:33:25
725 3887 Jeremicz Marcin Sztafeta Nadziei Sztafeta Nadziei M35 127 691 00:28:01 (1523)00:23:22 (540)00:22:31 (470)00:22:10 (338)00:04:56 (335) 01:37:04 (508) 01:41:00 00:33:25
726 1576 Tułaza Piotr M30 149 697 00:24:32 (680)00:23:58 (754)00:23:34 (801)00:23:25 (659)00:05:32 (1017) 01:40:14 (745) 01:41:01 00:33:26
727 3645 Łuczak Jarosław Oldboys Polanica Zdrój M40 139 698 00:23:01 (406)00:24:46 (1016)00:24:08 (978)00:23:37 (713)00:05:29 (961) 01:40:36 (772) 01:41:01 00:33:26
728 3825 Trenkner Wojciech M40 133 696 00:24:47 (732)00:24:13 (848)00:23:10 (643)00:23:21 (632)00:05:30 (981) 01:40:11 (741) 01:41:01 00:33:26
729 1228 Auguścik Mariusz niezrzeszony M50 26 700 00:26:27 (1188)00:23:56 (745)00:23:10 (644)00:22:32 (419)00:04:58 (372) 01:38:40 (607) 01:41:03 00:33:28
730 3022 Jakubowski Marcin M40 113 699 00:24:49 (742)00:22:25 (368)00:22:54 (550)00:24:48 (1073)00:06:07 (1839) 01:38:49 (619) 01:41:03 00:33:28
731 631 Rogowska Monika K35 8 31 00:24:06 (607)00:23:56 (740)00:23:24 (737)00:24:09 (874)00:05:29 (946) 01:40:36 (774) 01:41:04 00:33:29
732 2696 Stankiewicz Paweł M30 131 701 00:25:56 (1086)00:23:51 (677)00:23:05 (597)00:23:05 (547)00:05:07 (514) 01:39:17 (658) 01:41:04 00:33:29
733 2929 Kosatko Mariusz M40 121 702 00:25:32 (986)00:23:30 (575)00:23:08 (620)00:23:21 (628)00:05:33 (1047) 01:39:18 (659) 01:41:04 00:33:29
734 2368 Kocbuch Kasia K35 6 32 00:24:48 (737)00:23:46 (649)00:23:24 (741)00:23:37 (715)00:05:30 (983) 01:40:07 (735) 01:41:05 00:33:30
735 2690 Kamiński Dariusz M25 94 703 00:24:19 (638)00:24:04 (801)00:23:45 (859)00:23:35 (702)00:05:23 (827) 01:40:18 (749) 01:41:06 00:33:31
736 1575 Nachyła Krzysztof M35 188 704 00:24:45 (724)00:24:19 (880)00:23:08 (623)00:23:25 (657)00:05:30 (982) 01:40:43 (784) 01:41:07 00:33:32
737 2958 Szymański Waldemar SportsArt Team M40 123 705 00:25:08 (848)00:23:49 (664)00:23:08 (621)00:23:26 (660)00:05:36 (1125) 01:39:21 (670) 01:41:07 00:33:32
738 2279 Górski Dariusz M45 67 706 00:23:59 (596)00:23:55 (725)00:23:24 (735)00:24:11 (893)00:05:39 (1224) 01:40:36 (775) 01:41:08 00:33:33
739 1107 Maj Piotr M25 90 707 00:25:01 (785)00:24:02 (783)00:23:10 (653)00:23:30 (681)00:05:26 (891) 01:40:03 (729) 01:41:09 00:33:34
740 3885 Baran Piotr Triathlon Trojmiasto El Menago/ BratPit M40 95 708 00:27:58 (1507)00:23:25 (557)00:22:32 (474)00:22:10 (337)00:05:04 (479) 01:37:13 (514) 01:41:09 00:33:34
741 1163 Boncler Maciej M25 87 710 00:25:07 (837)00:23:54 (712)00:23:11 (657)00:23:35 (706)00:05:23 (823) 01:39:52 (708) 01:41:10 00:33:35
742 1745 Lechowski Tomasz Brygada Lotnictwa MW M35 175 709 00:25:08 (853)00:23:55 (721)00:23:09 (627)00:23:29 (677)00:05:29 (960) 01:39:58 (717) 01:41:10 00:33:35
743 2961 Majkowski Krzysztof M25 85 711 00:25:14 (904)00:23:50 (671)00:23:10 (646)00:23:33 (696)00:05:24 (862) 01:39:38 (691) 01:41:11 00:33:36
744 2390 Kłudziak Andrzej Wymiatacze M30 151 712 00:24:06 (608)00:24:08 (820)00:23:29 (769)00:23:55 (808)00:05:34 (1076) 01:40:29 (762) 01:41:12 00:33:37
745 2944 Tkachev Vyacheslav Prussia M55 10 713 00:24:35 (690)00:24:25 (909)00:23:09 (624)00:23:35 (705)00:05:28 (937) 01:40:44 (789) 01:41:12 00:33:37
746 1132 Jarocki Grzegorz M45 62 714 00:25:05 (808)00:23:56 (736)00:23:03 (588)00:23:35 (708)00:05:34 (1072) 01:40:06 (733) 01:41:13 00:33:38
747 1004 Rozmus Wiktor M30 155 716 00:22:18 (290)00:23:33 (584)00:23:49 (872)00:25:23 (1282)00:06:12 (1947) 01:41:06 (812) 01:41:15 00:33:40
748 1505 Drążkowski Daniel niezrzeszony M60 4 715 00:23:59 (597)00:24:21 (886)00:23:42 (848)00:23:42 (741)00:05:31 (997) 01:40:54 (800) 01:41:15 00:33:40
749 2180 Labon Magdalena K25 13 33 00:22:19 (292)00:23:32 (583)00:23:49 (871)00:25:23 (1284)00:06:12 (1948) 01:41:05 (809) 01:41:15 00:33:40
750 2703 Olszewski Zbigniew M40 140 717 00:23:25 (488)00:23:42 (632)00:24:03 (949)00:24:38 (1017)00:05:27 (903) 01:40:40 (778) 01:41:15 00:33:40
751 1736 Mróz Maria K25 12 34 00:24:49 (741)00:24:09 (822)00:23:05 (604)00:23:46 (758)00:05:27 (913) 01:40:41 (779) 01:41:16 00:33:41
752 1668 Tołkacz Wojciech -Malbork- M50 34 718 00:24:26 (656)00:24:09 (824)00:23:29 (774)00:23:47 (766)00:05:26 (884) 01:40:46 (792) 01:41:17 00:33:42
753 2563 Krukowska Katarzyna K25 8 35 00:25:06 (816)00:23:48 (656)00:23:15 (684)00:23:41 (735)00:05:27 (908) 01:39:58 (715) 01:41:17 00:33:42
754 887 Toporowski Mariusz MRKS Gdańsk M45 71 719 00:23:36 (520)00:24:08 (816)00:23:52 (893)00:24:09 (873)00:05:33 (1048) 01:41:01 (803) 01:41:18 00:33:43
755 1289 Pierzchliński Dariusz M40 148 720 00:23:19 (473)00:24:05 (803)00:23:49 (875)00:24:22 (950)00:05:44 (1329) 01:41:03 (805) 01:41:19 00:33:44
756 1272 Surdy Sławomir M35 178 721 00:25:02 (792)00:23:45 (647)00:23:18 (705)00:23:41 (730)00:05:36 (1132) 01:40:02 (726) 01:41:22 00:33:47
757 3390 Króliński Paweł Ritka Running M30 141 722 00:25:30 (968)00:23:55 (731)00:23:47 (862)00:23:25 (658)00:04:47 (225) 01:39:48 (703) 01:41:24 00:33:49
758 3838 Tołwiński Bogusław MKS Truso Elbląg M45 64 723 00:25:32 (980)00:24:17 (868)00:23:24 (734)00:23:05 (546)00:05:06 (500) 01:40:14 (744) 01:41:24 00:33:49
759 3794 Humiński Andrzej Smaruj na Trening Team M35 169 724 00:25:41 (1025)00:24:23 (902)00:23:51 (885)00:23:06 (549)00:04:27 (61) 01:39:44 (697) 01:41:28 00:33:53
760 2773 Cierniak Klaudia K25 10 36 00:25:11 (889)00:23:34 (591)00:23:28 (761)00:23:39 (723)00:05:38 (1186) 01:40:17 (748) 01:41:30 00:33:55
761 3725 Kowiel Artur M25 80 725 00:25:49 (1057)00:23:31 (580)00:24:35 (1118)00:22:31 (416)00:05:05 (493) 01:39:26 (677) 01:41:31 00:33:56
762 1714 Rybakowski Darek Ironteam3city M40 129 726 00:25:47 (1053)00:24:08 (818)00:23:20 (716)00:23:22 (636)00:04:58 (362) 01:39:47 (701) 01:41:35 00:34:00
763 2669 Sanecki Piotr KB Biegam Bo Lubię Pasłęk M25 83 728 00:26:29 (1199)00:24:31 (939)00:23:13 (670)00:22:23 (390)00:04:59 (397) 01:39:37 (687) 01:41:35 00:34:00
764 10000 Słodowicz Piotr Grupa Trójmiasto M45 65 727 00:25:24 (945)00:23:35 (596)00:23:10 (640)00:23:22 (645)00:06:04 (1790) 01:40:19 (750) 01:41:35 00:34:00
765 10009 Zasępa Sebastian Pacemaker Pacemaker M35 181 729 00:25:06 (817)00:23:53 (709)00:23:11 (663)00:23:22 (642)00:06:03 (1744) 01:40:19 (751) 01:41:35 00:34:00
766 1211 Lankowska-Klemt Agnieszka K35 9 37 00:25:08 (839)00:24:24 (905)00:23:28 (759)00:23:27 (668)00:05:09 (542) 01:41:05 (811) 01:41:36 00:34:01
767 130 Kujawska-Frejlich Joanna K30 9 38 00:25:17 (918)00:23:55 (727)00:23:20 (715)00:23:48 (772)00:05:17 (688) 01:40:04 (730) 01:41:37 00:34:02
768 2992 Szwarc Adam M25 91 730 00:25:07 (836)00:23:52 (687)00:23:11 (661)00:23:50 (782)00:05:37 (1160) 01:40:08 (738) 01:41:37 00:34:02
769 1500 Witkowski Marek CHODAKI.PL M40 149 731 00:24:00 (601)00:24:12 (845)00:23:42 (845)00:24:04 (858)00:05:40 (1244) 01:41:06 (813) 01:41:38 00:34:03
770 3238 Klebba Artur M40 152 732 00:23:00 (404)00:23:41 (628)00:24:06 (961)00:25:01 (1161)00:05:50 (1451) 01:41:16 (825) 01:41:38 00:34:03
771 2644 Starzecki Robert BydGHOST Team M40 131 733 00:25:10 (880)00:23:45 (643)00:23:11 (655)00:23:55 (805)00:05:40 (1230) 01:40:07 (734) 01:41:41 00:34:06
772 1692 Kargul Jacek Night Runners Słupsk M35 172 734 00:25:51 (1071)00:24:15 (854)00:23:26 (751)00:23:08 (559)00:05:02 (431) 01:39:51 (706) 01:41:42 00:34:07
773 2726 Piernicki Bartłomiej M35 177 735 00:25:23 (942)00:23:56 (746)00:23:09 (629)00:23:43 (745)00:05:31 (994) 01:40:01 (723) 01:41:42 00:34:07
774 3135 Krolasik Mirosława K35 10 39 00:24:24 (652)00:24:10 (831)00:23:27 (754)00:23:58 (821)00:05:44 (1315) 01:41:28 (837) 01:41:43 00:34:08
775 3421 Jońca Paweł M45 60 736 00:26:17 (1154)00:24:14 (851)00:23:05 (598)00:23:03 (539)00:05:04 (469) 01:40:02 (725) 01:41:43 00:34:08
776 1288 Foltyn Ireneusz M50 36 737 00:23:46 (547)00:24:11 (835)00:23:48 (866)00:24:06 (865)00:05:53 (1513) 01:41:19 (826) 01:41:44 00:34:09
777 3727 Paluch Jacek M35 183 738 00:25:07 (827)00:23:55 (723)00:23:11 (662)00:23:58 (827)00:05:34 (1080) 01:40:27 (761) 01:41:45 00:34:10
778 926 Maszaro Robert M35 192 739 00:24:07 (610)00:23:51 (678)00:23:35 (812)00:24:32 (989)00:05:44 (1335) 01:41:05 (810) 01:41:49 00:34:14
779 52 Głuszczak Wojciech Ja Gram Solo M45 68 740 00:24:47 (729)00:23:50 (670)00:23:28 (760)00:24:01 (843)00:05:44 (1328) 01:40:42 (782) 01:41:50 00:34:15
780 3358 Tkaczuk Eugeniusz M55 11 741 00:25:04 (802)00:24:03 (791)00:23:31 (779)00:23:52 (795)00:05:22 (810) 01:40:46 (794) 01:41:52 00:34:17
781 1435 Mierski Wojciech Szpòrt mùszi bëc M25 88 742 00:25:29 (964)00:24:02 (785)00:23:27 (753)00:23:39 (722)00:05:16 (667) 01:39:59 (718) 01:41:53 00:34:18
782 167 Bobrowski Maciej Szef Akitek M40 144 744 00:24:10 (617)00:24:04 (795)00:23:26 (750)00:24:22 (953)00:05:52 (1491) 01:40:50 (797) 01:41:54 00:34:19
783 646 Kisielewski Tomasz Biskupiec Biega M40 134 743 00:25:21 (933)00:23:58 (765)00:23:32 (784)00:23:44 (749)00:05:19 (738) 01:40:19 (752) 01:41:54 00:34:19
784 1401 Sierdzińska Beata IŁAWA BIEGA K40 3 40 00:26:14 (1143)00:23:55 (722)00:23:16 (689)00:23:13 (578)00:05:16 (675) 01:39:20 (663) 01:41:54 00:34:19
785 1499 Alfut Grzegorz M55 9 745 00:25:28 (963)00:23:58 (757)00:23:25 (743)00:23:41 (733)00:05:23 (837) 01:40:21 (755) 01:41:55 00:34:20
786 3217 Pestka Anna K25 14 41 00:23:32 (498)00:24:07 (811)00:24:28 (1079)00:24:10 (885)00:05:38 (1171) 01:41:28 (835) 01:41:55 00:34:20
787 1108 Gornowicz Kuba SPORTEVO M35 193 746 00:25:00 (775)00:24:33 (945)00:23:50 (877)00:23:31 (686)00:05:04 (475) 01:41:08 (814) 01:41:58 00:34:23
788 304 Buczyński Paweł M40 143 748 00:25:07 (828)00:23:53 (702)00:23:13 (671)00:24:13 (904)00:05:34 (1073) 01:40:43 (785) 01:42:00 00:34:25
789 3731 Granica Łukasz Optima M18 57 747 00:25:11 (886)00:24:01 (774)00:23:35 (811)00:23:42 (739)00:05:31 (999) 01:41:14 (824) 01:42:00 00:34:25
790 2302 Suwara Aleksandra F3Team K30 10 42 00:24:32 (679)00:24:26 (915)00:23:12 (667)00:24:15 (916)00:05:40 (1232) 01:41:12 (821) 01:42:05 00:34:30
791 2513 Rusin Adrian M25 100 749 00:25:51 (1070)00:24:49 (1034)00:23:07 (615)00:23:04 (543)00:05:15 (648) 01:41:28 (836) 01:42:06 00:34:31
792 3899 Jeznach Mirosław M40 146 750 00:24:09 (614)00:23:34 (590)00:23:38 (822)00:24:53 (1117)00:05:52 (1499) 01:40:58 (801) 01:42:06 00:34:31
793 2442 Chodyna Monika Najmowicz Triathlon rowerysportowy.pl K18 4 43 00:25:11 (888)00:24:04 (798)00:23:35 (809)00:23:49 (776)00:05:28 (933) 01:40:46 (791) 01:42:07 00:34:32
794 1753 Jednaszewski Andrzej AKM OLIMP OLSZTYN Audyting Sp. z o.o. M45 70 753 00:25:11 (883)00:24:03 (792)00:23:34 (802)00:23:50 (784)00:05:30 (985) 01:40:48 (795) 01:42:08 00:34:33
795 1813 Czapiewski Andrzej bdow MW M35 195 751 00:24:12 (623)00:24:17 (872)00:23:41 (839)00:24:20 (943)00:05:38 (1179) 01:41:13 (822) 01:42:08 00:34:33
796 3425 Leszczyński Maciej Torus Triathlon Team M40 145 752 00:25:08 (843)00:23:53 (697)00:23:09 (634)00:24:16 (924)00:05:42 (1277) 01:40:50 (798) 01:42:08 00:34:33
797 1177 Szczęsny Sławomir AQUAWORKS M35 184 754 00:26:11 (1128)00:24:02 (782)00:23:38 (821)00:23:22 (643)00:04:56 (328) 01:40:30 (765) 01:42:09 00:34:34
798 3767 Wesołowski Roland Biologia Medyczna CM UMK RunSpace.pl M25 95 755 00:26:36 (1231)00:25:10 (1153)00:23:30 (775)00:22:13 (347)00:04:40 (159) 01:40:21 (754) 01:42:09 00:34:34
799 2910 Zapadka Stanisław KLUB BIEGACZA MRĄGOWO M60 3 756 00:25:32 (977)00:23:36 (599)00:23:19 (714)00:24:12 (899)00:05:31 (1000) 01:40:29 (763) 01:42:10 00:34:35
800 2782 Czernik Marcin M40 147 757 00:24:56 (762)00:23:50 (669)00:23:16 (692)00:24:08 (871)00:06:01 (1704) 01:41:01 (804) 01:42:11 00:34:36
801 2935 Flejsierowicz Marcin M45 72 758 00:23:44 (537)00:22:51 (443)00:23:22 (726)00:25:53 (1470)00:06:22 (2134) 01:41:29 (840) 01:42:12 00:34:37
802 3515 Andryszak Wojciech MAPA S.C. M40 156 759 00:23:16 (467)00:24:06 (809)00:24:07 (972)00:24:54 (1122)00:05:50 (1459) 01:41:42 (851) 01:42:13 00:34:38
803 2984 Korol Marek Smaruj Na Trening Team M35 185 760 00:25:42 (1037)00:24:22 (896)00:23:51 (883)00:23:18 (610)00:05:01 (419) 01:40:30 (766) 01:42:14 00:34:39
804 1706 Rygielski Michał M25 96 761 00:24:29 (672)00:23:07 (506)00:24:30 (1091)00:24:34 (999)00:05:35 (1105) 01:40:36 (773) 01:42:15 00:34:40
805 1873 Kaliszewski Bronisław M65 3 762 00:24:49 (740)00:24:15 (853)00:23:28 (757)00:24:14 (913)00:05:29 (965) 01:41:23 (832) 01:42:15 00:34:40
806 1610 Romanowski Michał Nike+ Run Club M25 98 763 00:24:13 (626)00:23:26 (558)00:23:26 (749)00:25:05 (1184)00:06:06 (1830) 01:40:59 (802) 01:42:16 00:34:41
807 1643 Kuśmierek Maciej M35 191 764 00:23:31 (496)00:23:02 (488)00:23:56 (917)00:25:50 (1448)00:05:57 (1625) 01:41:04 (807) 01:42:16 00:34:41
808 2387 Płotka Kamil M18 56 766 00:25:18 (922)00:24:00 (769)00:23:39 (825)00:24:04 (859)00:05:15 (651) 01:41:10 (819) 01:42:16 00:34:41
809 2888 Stepien Janusz Kokulek Club Dzika Mycha M40 141 765 00:25:58 (1094)00:24:26 (917)00:23:35 (807)00:23:19 (617)00:04:58 (365) 01:40:41 (780) 01:42:16 00:34:41
810 632 Ligenza Zbigniew M35 190 768 00:25:22 (936)00:24:33 (952)00:23:42 (852)00:23:24 (651)00:05:16 (682) 01:40:45 (790) 01:42:17 00:34:42
811 3310 Paszkowski Stanisław M35 189 767 00:25:53 (1078)00:24:21 (892)00:23:33 (796)00:23:08 (558)00:05:22 (799) 01:40:43 (787) 01:42:17 00:34:42
812 3473 Sarniak Wojciech M40 142 769 00:26:13 (1136)00:24:01 (780)00:23:33 (793)00:23:26 (665)00:05:08 (536) 01:40:42 (783) 01:42:21 00:34:46
813 835 Grygorowicz Stanisław M35 203 771 00:24:22 (648)00:24:33 (949)00:23:17 (697)00:24:30 (977)00:05:40 (1234) 01:41:41 (850) 01:42:22 00:34:47
814 2158 Znarowska Bożena Active Malbork Elblag K50 2 44 00:24:27 (665)00:24:36 (961)00:23:27 (752)00:24:12 (900)00:05:40 (1226) 01:42:03 (872) 01:42:22 00:34:47
815 2320 Jurczyński Sebastian M35 194 770 00:25:03 (797)00:23:42 (631)00:23:22 (725)00:24:31 (984)00:05:44 (1331) 01:41:13 (823) 01:42:22 00:34:47
816 600 Koleśnik Roman M40 138 772 00:26:13 (1133)00:24:11 (833)00:23:31 (778)00:23:18 (605)00:05:10 (577) 01:40:34 (771) 01:42:23 00:34:48
817 331 Ornal Miroslaw M50 33 773 00:25:40 (1016)00:24:20 (885)00:23:58 (928)00:23:10 (568)00:05:17 (687) 01:40:39 (777) 01:42:25 00:34:50
818 3331 Juchnowicz Radosław Smaruj Na Trening Team M45 69 774 00:25:42 (1030)00:24:22 (894)00:23:54 (905)00:23:24 (650)00:05:05 (490) 01:40:43 (788) 01:42:27 00:34:52
819 3826 Lorek Kinga MKS Truso Elbląg K18 5 45 00:25:32 (987)00:24:18 (879)00:23:25 (748)00:23:42 (740)00:05:34 (1066) 01:41:21 (830) 01:42:31 00:34:56
820 71 Paschke Roman ShipCup M35 173 775 00:25:25 (952)00:23:42 (633)00:23:32 (789)00:24:23 (957)00:05:30 (988) 01:39:53 (710) 01:42:32 00:34:57
821 2096 Piekac Karol KTP "Mikołajek" M30 140 776 00:26:39 (1244)00:23:56 (744)00:23:15 (687)00:23:28 (672)00:05:14 (642) 01:39:44 (696) 01:42:32 00:34:57
822 2033 Karczewski Jan UKS TRS SUSZ M25 102 777 00:24:27 (666)00:24:33 (946)00:23:56 (914)00:24:16 (922)00:05:22 (789) 01:41:56 (866) 01:42:34 00:34:59
823 3452 Gawryś Marcin MAMY TO ! M35 198 778 00:25:52 (1072)00:24:48 (1026)00:23:31 (781)00:23:23 (646)00:05:01 (421) 01:41:24 (833) 01:42:35 00:35:00
824 804 Czaus Adam Turbinki.com.pl M30 158 779 00:24:56 (759)00:25:05 (1135)00:24:05 (959)00:23:36 (711)00:04:54 (303) 01:41:45 (855) 01:42:36 00:35:01
825 2809 Mostowicz Zbigniew Pędzące Wiewiórki Zakład Fryzjerski Damsko-Męski M30 153 780 00:27:15 (1371)00:24:43 (1003)00:23:34 (806)00:22:42 (458)00:04:24 (49) 01:40:46 (793) 01:42:38 00:35:03
826 2884 Jaciński Rafał MAMY TO ! M40 154 781 00:25:52 (1075)00:25:16 (1184)00:23:42 (844)00:22:52 (489)00:04:57 (344) 01:41:28 (839) 01:42:39 00:35:04
827 115 Delegacz Sławomir M50 35 782 00:25:36 (999)00:24:14 (852)00:23:32 (787)00:23:52 (793)00:05:26 (896) 01:41:05 (808) 01:42:40 00:35:05
828 2552 Lizińczyk Rafał M35 199 783 00:24:10 (615)00:22:59 (471)00:23:36 (815)00:25:49 (1443)00:06:07 (1846) 01:41:31 (842) 01:42:41 00:35:06
829 2403 Juchniewicz Lidia Tri NEGU Tri NEGU K35 12 46 00:25:12 (892)00:24:41 (981)00:23:31 (780)00:23:49 (774)00:05:29 (950) 01:42:11 (882) 01:42:42 00:35:07
830 85 Bronakowski Andrzej www.czasrelaksu.olsztyn.pl GABINET FIZJOTERAPEUTYCZNY "CZAS RELAKSU" M35 201 784 00:25:07 (834)00:23:58 (761)00:23:29 (772)00:24:36 (1007)00:05:33 (1059) 01:41:36 (845) 01:42:43 00:35:08
831 2783 Ronduda Robert Policja Gdynia M40 159 786 00:24:41 (713)00:24:27 (920)00:24:06 (966)00:24:21 (946)00:05:11 (597) 01:42:03 (871) 01:42:46 00:35:11
832 3691 Szeliga Adam M40 135 785 00:26:37 (1234)00:23:49 (660)00:23:22 (722)00:23:31 (685)00:05:27 (919) 01:40:23 (758) 01:42:46 00:35:11
833 3776 Ciak Damian M30 154 787 00:25:36 (998)00:24:31 (940)00:23:34 (805)00:23:43 (746)00:05:23 (819) 01:41:03 (806) 01:42:47 00:35:12
834 27 Stolarczyk Maciej M45 76 788 00:24:19 (639)00:24:18 (876)00:23:35 (813)00:24:42 (1044)00:05:54 (1529) 01:42:08 (879) 01:42:48 00:35:13
835 2908 Korytowski Adam M18 54 789 00:27:33 (1410)00:25:02 (1109)00:23:17 (696)00:22:09 (334)00:04:48 (228) 01:40:43 (786) 01:42:49 00:35:14
836 3019 Łukaszewicz Sylwia Running Osowa K40 5 47 00:26:12 (1130)00:24:01 (779)00:23:34 (804)00:23:32 (691)00:05:30 (969) 01:41:10 (817) 01:42:49 00:35:14
837 3765 Demko Krystian Vege Runners M18 55 790 00:26:01 (1109)00:24:17 (873)00:23:23 (728)00:23:46 (759)00:05:22 (796) 01:40:48 (796) 01:42:49 00:35:14
838 50 Malecki Łukasz Straszyn Biega M30 165 791 00:25:43 (1041)00:24:50 (1040)00:23:25 (747)00:23:41 (732)00:05:16 (681) 01:42:27 (901) 01:42:55 00:35:20
839 3312 Bartelik Krzysztof M40 150 792 00:26:07 (1118)00:23:47 (652)00:23:04 (593)00:24:18 (934)00:05:40 (1245) 01:41:10 (818) 01:42:56 00:35:21
840 628 Paschke Szymon LB TEAM LWÓWEK M18 58 793 00:25:42 (1032)00:24:20 (884)00:23:40 (827)00:23:54 (801)00:05:22 (798) 01:41:26 (834) 01:42:58 00:35:23
841 3394 Napora Mariusz M35 217 794 00:23:51 (567)00:24:10 (827)00:23:41 (842)00:25:22 (1277)00:05:55 (1562) 01:42:34 (908) 01:42:59 00:35:24
842 1907 Maćkowiak Grzegorz Czerniejewo Biega M55 12 796 00:26:15 (1147)00:24:11 (841)00:23:33 (797)00:23:45 (754)00:05:18 (709) 01:41:08 (815) 01:43:02 00:35:27
843 2024 Szlezingier Jakub M25 99 795 00:25:09 (859)00:23:53 (703)00:23:14 (680)00:25:08 (1196)00:05:38 (1177) 01:41:28 (838) 01:43:02 00:35:27
844 1256 Stepowicz Marek Vege Runners M40 151 798 00:26:15 (1148)00:24:11 (842)00:23:34 (803)00:23:49 (773)00:05:15 (654) 01:41:10 (820) 01:43:04 00:35:29
845 3239 Szewczyk Mirosław M40 157 797 00:24:38 (704)00:23:36 (600)00:23:24 (733)00:25:03 (1168)00:06:23 (2153) 01:41:54 (863) 01:43:04 00:35:29
846 1547 Konwiński Łukasz M25 110 799 00:23:12 (449)00:24:50 (1046)00:24:30 (1093)00:24:45 (1056)00:05:48 (1407) 01:42:55 (945) 01:43:05 00:35:30
847 2869 Skupin Grzegorz M25 89 800 01:43:05 (3205) 01:40:00 (721) 01:43:05 00:35:30
848 1347 Borzeszkowski Maciej M35 200 802 00:26:55 (1305)00:24:36 (964)00:23:28 (762)00:22:59 (522)00:05:10 (565) 01:41:32 (843) 01:43:08 00:35:33
849 3078 Laskowski Leszek Biegnę za Anię M30 156 801 00:25:44 (1045)00:24:39 (975)00:23:40 (830)00:23:37 (714)00:05:28 (936) 01:41:19 (828) 01:43:08 00:35:33
850 3463 Grajek Przemysław EZC Proservartner M35 196 803 00:26:38 (1241)00:24:56 (1083)00:23:41 (837)00:22:59 (521)00:04:59 (379) 01:41:20 (829) 01:43:13 00:35:38
851 2753 Twardy Michał M45 79 804 00:24:24 (653)00:24:18 (875)00:23:52 (890)00:24:57 (1135)00:05:43 (1290) 01:42:33 (904) 01:43:14 00:35:39
852 25 Jankowski Maciej GR3miasto M40 155 807 00:26:19 (1164)00:24:52 (1056)00:23:41 (833)00:23:17 (604)00:05:07 (519) 01:41:39 (849) 01:43:16 00:35:41
853 423 Brodziak Grzegorz ZKS Contra Przechlewo M45 86 805 00:23:47 (549)00:24:18 (877)00:24:16 (1013)00:25:09 (1207)00:05:46 (1355) 01:43:01 (953) 01:43:16 00:35:41
854 2558 Kantecki Tomasz M35 205 806 00:25:37 (1001)00:24:17 (871)00:23:53 (897)00:24:06 (866)00:05:23 (822) 01:41:43 (853) 01:43:16 00:35:41
855 3037 Sawicz Monika K18 6 48 00:25:16 (913)00:24:03 (788)00:23:44 (856)00:24:27 (964)00:05:46 (1359) 01:41:55 (864) 01:43:16 00:35:41
856 300 Dunia Wojciech Parkrun Gdynia M35 211 808 00:25:52 (1073)00:25:16 (1185)00:23:43 (855)00:23:11 (574)00:05:15 (659) 01:42:06 (876) 01:43:17 00:35:42
857 633 Dąbrowski Mariusz XTrack M40 171 809 00:24:00 (602)00:24:16 (862)00:24:20 (1028)00:25:10 (1210)00:05:32 (1025) 01:42:35 (912) 01:43:18 00:35:43
858 641 Kukiełko Tatiana AZS UG Gdańsk K18 7 49 00:24:15 (632)00:24:30 (935)00:24:09 (983)00:25:01 (1159)00:05:23 (833) 01:42:33 (905) 01:43:18 00:35:43
859 1041 Czeczko Mariusz 33 DROP M40 160 810 00:25:56 (1085)00:24:50 (1043)00:23:54 (900)00:23:40 (727)00:04:59 (388) 01:42:07 (877) 01:43:19 00:35:44
860 1060 Marczak Marek M45 80 812 00:24:00 (599)00:24:13 (849)00:23:57 (925)00:25:12 (1220)00:05:57 (1615) 01:42:33 (906) 01:43:19 00:35:44
861 3534 Jakubowski Krystian Captain America vs The Flash Biegnijmy To M30 157 811 00:25:38 (1004)00:24:43 (999)00:23:47 (865)00:23:41 (729)00:05:30 (984) 01:41:38 (846) 01:43:19 00:35:44
862 1458 Pobłocki Krzysztof PAPUNIS TEAM GDYNIA M40 177 813 00:24:16 (633)00:25:08 (1148)00:23:54 (902)00:24:19 (937)00:05:43 (1289) 01:42:54 (941) 01:43:20 00:35:45
863 1387 Gawroński Piotr TKKF PŁOCK PŁOCK M25 112 816 00:24:23 (650)00:24:39 (973)00:24:09 (986)00:24:31 (985)00:05:39 (1200) 01:43:04 (957) 01:43:21 00:35:46
864 1418 Chlebowski Jerzy Pruszcz Biega M55 15 814 00:25:28 (962)00:24:42 (994)00:24:18 (1021)00:23:44 (747)00:05:09 (559) 01:42:41 (919) 01:43:21 00:35:46
865 1698 Chlebowski Karol F3 Team / Redalica M35 220 815 00:25:31 (974)00:25:01 (1102)00:24:06 (965)00:23:34 (700)00:05:09 (550) 01:42:41 (921) 01:43:21 00:35:46
866 3057 Lewandowski Michał Intel Runners M35 197 817 00:26:25 (1180)00:24:36 (960)00:23:27 (755)00:23:32 (693)00:05:22 (809) 01:41:22 (831) 01:43:22 00:35:47
867 852 Górtowski Maciej M35 214 818 00:25:42 (1028)00:25:01 (1104)00:23:58 (927)00:23:48 (768)00:04:54 (308) 01:42:18 (887) 01:43:23 00:35:48
868 1528 Turowski Grzegorz ComplexBiuro M45 84 819 00:24:28 (668)00:24:23 (901)00:23:40 (828)00:25:05 (1180)00:05:47 (1378) 01:42:44 (927) 01:43:23 00:35:48
869 1939 Dera Piotr M35 204 821 00:25:21 (930)00:24:11 (837)00:24:00 (936)00:24:20 (940)00:05:31 (1007) 01:41:42 (852) 01:43:23 00:35:48
870 3366 Dyś Jarosław M40 168 820 00:24:34 (688)00:24:02 (781)00:23:53 (896)00:24:55 (1131)00:05:59 (1660) 01:42:28 (902) 01:43:23 00:35:48
871 3712 Aristov Oleg Amberman M35 210 822 00:25:30 (973)00:24:29 (926)00:23:49 (873)00:24:13 (909)00:05:23 (826) 01:42:05 (875) 01:43:24 00:35:49
872 1025 Kreft Aleksander M30 162 825 00:26:42 (1259)00:23:58 (758)00:23:29 (770)00:24:04 (855)00:05:12 (612) 01:42:04 (874) 01:43:25 00:35:50
873 1097 Siwik Tomasz Tricity Tech Team Diving M35 206 823 00:25:54 (1083)00:24:38 (970)00:23:43 (853)00:23:51 (787)00:05:19 (742) 01:41:47 (856) 01:43:25 00:35:50
874 2922 Wołosewicz Paweł Pan Wiatr M25 101 824 00:25:09 (866)00:23:53 (707)00:23:14 (681)00:25:08 (1194)00:06:01 (1706) 01:41:51 (861) 01:43:25 00:35:50
875 3865 Rożyk Magdalena biegamyrazem.pl/Oknobur K40 6 50 00:26:16 (1151)00:24:12 (844)00:23:32 (788)00:24:02 (848)00:05:23 (818) 01:41:30 (841) 01:43:25 00:35:50
876 3089 Andrzejuk Wojciech WARBUD RUNNING TEAM M30 160 826 00:26:10 (1125)00:24:47 (1021)00:23:56 (919)00:23:33 (697)00:05:00 (406) 01:41:53 (862) 01:43:26 00:35:51
877 1928 Leyk Maciej M25 105 827 00:25:26 (958)00:23:54 (711)00:23:53 (898)00:24:36 (1006)00:05:39 (1204) 01:42:21 (892) 01:43:28 00:35:53
878 1929 Maszota Ewelina Lazio K25 16 52 00:25:26 (957)00:23:54 (710)00:23:53 (899)00:24:34 (997)00:05:41 (1265) 01:42:22 (894) 01:43:28 00:35:53
879 2381 Fijałkowski Marcin M35 202 828 00:26:22 (1173)00:24:47 (1025)00:23:45 (858)00:23:27 (666)00:05:07 (515) 01:41:39 (848) 01:43:28 00:35:53
880 2982 Leszkowski Sławomir M40 174 829 00:25:32 (978)00:25:02 (1108)00:24:01 (939)00:23:31 (682)00:05:22 (791) 01:42:43 (923) 01:43:28 00:35:53
881 3190 Wilczek Marcin M30 159 830 00:25:27 (961)00:23:43 (638)00:23:40 (831)00:24:09 (881)00:06:29 (2248) 01:41:47 (857) 01:43:28 00:35:53
882 3311 Klimaszewska Agnieszka Maratonka Grajewo K18 8 51 00:25:09 (867)00:24:24 (907)00:24:03 (954)00:24:32 (987)00:05:20 (758) 01:42:50 (939) 01:43:28 00:35:53
883 1523 Montowski Tomasz M25 107 831 00:25:15 (907)00:24:01 (776)00:23:23 (730)00:24:52 (1113)00:05:58 (1646) 01:42:40 (918) 01:43:29 00:35:54
884 2509 Dargiewicz Robert M45 73 833 00:26:28 (1194)00:24:11 (839)00:23:35 (810)00:23:57 (819)00:05:18 (707) 01:41:39 (847) 01:43:29 00:35:54
885 3377 Grzybowski Marek M45 77 832 00:25:09 (868)00:23:51 (685)00:23:10 (649)00:24:54 (1126)00:06:25 (2184) 01:42:24 (898) 01:43:29 00:35:54
886 2889 Leszczyński Piotr M35 224 834 00:25:19 (924)00:25:07 (1143)00:24:08 (980)00:23:49 (781)00:05:08 (531) 01:42:57 (948) 01:43:31 00:35:56
887 1543 Mejka Krzysztof M25 106 836 00:25:03 (798)00:24:27 (918)00:23:59 (931)00:24:16 (921)00:05:47 (1379) 01:42:38 (915) 01:43:32 00:35:57
888 3610 Martyniuk Andrii M25 97 835 00:28:49 (1802)00:25:05 (1134)00:23:38 (823)00:21:22 (210)00:04:38 (132) 01:40:41 (781) 01:43:32 00:35:57
889 1772 Górny Grzegorz M18 63 837 00:24:42 (718)00:24:17 (869)00:23:51 (880)00:25:02 (1163)00:05:41 (1271) 01:42:54 (943) 01:43:33 00:35:58
890 3398 Bojkowski Janusz KB BRYZA Postomino M40 172 838 00:25:19 (925)00:24:28 (921)00:23:52 (889)00:24:09 (880)00:05:45 (1345) 01:42:37 (913) 01:43:33 00:35:58
891 3537 Karpiński Sebastian Parkrun Ursynów David Hasselhoff Club M35 208 839 00:26:53 (1298)00:24:36 (962)00:23:42 (847)00:23:13 (579)00:05:09 (553) 01:41:50 (859) 01:43:33 00:35:58
892 2933 Gesing Paweł Tyszkiewicz Nieruchomości M45 75 840 00:25:10 (870)00:24:09 (821)00:23:57 (920)00:24:43 (1046)00:05:35 (1093) 01:42:00 (870) 01:43:34 00:35:59
893 3760 Mechliński Łukasz M35 222 841 00:23:56 (576)00:24:31 (941)00:24:14 (1002)00:25:17 (1253)00:05:37 (1149) 01:42:45 (930) 01:43:35 00:36:00
894 1807 Kreft Arkadiusz M30 163 843 00:26:42 (1258)00:23:58 (760)00:23:29 (771)00:24:04 (856)00:05:23 (821) 01:42:16 (885) 01:43:36 00:36:01
895 1834 Telega Patryk M35 213 842 00:26:42 (1256)00:23:58 (762)00:23:29 (773)00:24:03 (850)00:05:24 (857) 01:42:16 (884) 01:43:36 00:36:01
896 2602 Labuda Anna Powersystem K40 4 53 00:26:27 (1189)00:24:06 (806)00:23:30 (776)00:24:09 (875)00:05:24 (848) 01:40:52 (799) 01:43:36 00:36:01
897 3045 Kisieliński Filip M18 61 844 00:25:17 (917)00:25:04 (1119)00:24:35 (1114)00:23:57 (817)00:04:45 (199) 01:42:50 (938) 01:43:38 00:36:03
898 1258 Lesner Damian LESNER LESNER M40 169 845 00:25:56 (1087)00:24:49 (1035)00:23:55 (912)00:23:38 (718)00:05:21 (776) 01:42:29 (903) 01:43:39 00:36:04
899 93 Wasilewski Arkadiusz M40 163 846 00:25:09 (854)00:23:56 (738)00:23:55 (911)00:25:13 (1230)00:05:27 (907) 01:42:19 (889) 01:43:40 00:36:05
900 2039 Bojan Piotr M30 168 849 00:25:02 (789)00:24:29 (927)00:24:03 (951)00:24:28 (966)00:05:38 (1165) 01:42:51 (940) 01:43:40 00:36:05
901 2208 Makarski Jarosław KS Pidrina Gdynia M45 74 848 00:25:36 (996)00:23:44 (641)00:23:42 (851)00:24:58 (1145)00:05:40 (1225) 01:41:44 (854) 01:43:40 00:36:05
902 3023 Rodziewicz Przemysław Complexsports M35 218 847 00:25:21 (932)00:24:26 (914)00:24:07 (977)00:24:16 (925)00:05:30 (987) 01:42:37 (914) 01:43:40 00:36:05
903 1542 Pallach Lech biegamyrazem.pl M35 207 850 00:25:44 (1044)00:24:31 (942)00:24:00 (932)00:24:05 (860)00:05:21 (774) 01:41:50 (860) 01:43:41 00:36:06
904 3604 Niezgoda Przemysław M30 161 851 00:26:21 (1168)00:24:55 (1076)00:23:42 (846)00:23:31 (683)00:05:12 (614) 01:42:04 (873) 01:43:41 00:36:06
905 3261 Wesierski Krystian M25 116 852 00:24:26 (657)00:24:33 (947)00:24:26 (1067)00:24:43 (1045)00:05:34 (1068) 01:43:20 (973) 01:43:42 00:36:07
906 2001 Bartkowski Marek M40 153 853 00:26:44 (1266)00:24:33 (948)00:23:51 (884)00:23:32 (689)00:05:03 (448) 01:41:19 (827) 01:43:43 00:36:08
907 980 Szczęsnowicz Krzysztof M18 59 856 00:25:42 (1034)00:24:12 (847)00:23:52 (894)00:24:18 (931)00:05:40 (1248) 01:41:47 (858) 01:43:44 00:36:09
908 2411 Aslanov Adil M25 119 855 00:22:28 (343)00:23:21 (536)00:23:58 (929)00:27:47 (2053)00:06:10 (1909) 01:43:32 (983) 01:43:44 00:36:09
909 3894 Peace Michael M65 4 854 00:24:20 (643)00:24:31 (938)00:24:04 (956)00:25:09 (1201)00:05:40 (1236) 01:42:56 (947) 01:43:44 00:36:09
910 2777 Rogala Grzegorz M35 228 857 00:25:09 (869)00:24:01 (773)00:23:48 (867)00:24:52 (1109)00:05:55 (1573) 01:43:15 (968) 01:43:45 00:36:10
911 2708 Cyplik Wojciech M40 161 858 00:25:42 (1033)00:24:29 (925)00:24:03 (952)00:24:11 (895)00:05:23 (825) 01:42:10 (880) 01:43:48 00:36:13
912 101 Langa Marcin Baltycka Team Galeria Bałtycka M35 229 859 00:24:51 (747)00:24:53 (1063)00:24:24 (1043)00:24:21 (948)00:05:20 (748) 01:43:19 (972) 01:43:49 00:36:14
913 1824 Syldatk Stanisław M55 14 860 00:25:12 (893)00:24:04 (796)00:23:51 (886)00:25:04 (1176)00:05:38 (1182) 01:41:59 (869) 01:43:49 00:36:14
914 1105 Jóźwiak Łukasz M40 162 862 00:25:31 (975)00:23:54 (719)00:23:47 (864)00:24:46 (1066)00:05:52 (1497) 01:42:17 (886) 01:43:50 00:36:15
915 2820 Bąk Marcin Trzymaj Tempo M35 209 861 00:26:53 (1299)00:24:55 (1069)00:23:57 (922)00:23:08 (554)00:04:57 (351) 01:41:57 (867) 01:43:50 00:36:15
916 394 Karcz Paweł M35 219 863 00:26:11 (1126)00:25:05 (1129)00:24:18 (1022)00:23:11 (572)00:05:06 (495) 01:42:38 (916) 01:43:51 00:36:16
917 2775 Zięba Sylwia Finches K35 13 54 00:25:21 (931)00:24:50 (1039)00:23:57 (921)00:24:20 (941)00:05:23 (829) 01:43:01 (952) 01:43:51 00:36:16
918 200 Szajerka Krzysztof M50 41 864 00:23:28 (492)00:24:24 (906)00:24:23 (1040)00:25:32 (1340)00:06:05 (1805) 01:43:18 (970) 01:43:52 00:36:17
919 3075 Ostoja - Lniski Piotr Powersystem M55 13 865 00:26:27 (1191)00:24:06 (807)00:23:31 (782)00:24:13 (906)00:05:35 (1110) 01:41:08 (816) 01:43:52 00:36:17
920 239 Kocoł Karolina BPH Runners Team K35 11 55 00:26:17 (1157)00:24:18 (878)00:23:38 (820)00:24:11 (892)00:05:29 (953) 01:41:35 (844) 01:43:53 00:36:18
921 1833 Hajdul Maciej M45 85 866 00:25:19 (923)00:24:49 (1032)00:24:10 (991)00:24:21 (947)00:05:14 (640) 01:42:56 (946) 01:43:53 00:36:18
922 586 Łukaszewski Patryk M25 120 867 00:24:33 (684)00:24:42 (992)00:24:10 (992)00:24:51 (1103)00:05:39 (1190) 01:43:35 (988) 01:43:55 00:36:20
923 1948 Odoliński Jacek Brzozowski Team M45 81 868 00:25:48 (1055)00:24:31 (937)00:23:51 (887)00:24:11 (890)00:05:34 (1061) 01:42:34 (910) 01:43:55 00:36:20
924 2265 Hirsch Piotr M35 215 870 00:25:57 (1091)00:24:41 (986)00:23:42 (843)00:24:16 (926)00:05:20 (760) 01:42:22 (893) 01:43:56 00:36:21
925 3200 Sobolewski Emil M30 170 869 00:25:38 (1007)00:24:30 (931)00:23:52 (888)00:24:19 (935)00:05:37 (1153) 01:42:58 (949) 01:43:56 00:36:21
926 1509 Madejewski Adrian MTB - Małe Trójmiasto Biega M25 108 871 00:25:41 (1026)00:24:56 (1082)00:24:01 (938)00:23:57 (818)00:05:23 (835) 01:42:44 (926) 01:43:58 00:36:23
927 1738 Walczak Jędrzej M25 113 873 00:24:41 (714)00:24:23 (898)00:24:03 (953)00:24:59 (1151)00:05:54 (1532) 01:43:10 (964) 01:44:00 00:36:25
928 2400 Rompca Dariusz GKS Kaszubi Luzino M50 37 872 00:26:03 (1111)00:23:59 (767)00:23:40 (829)00:24:29 (973)00:05:49 (1437) 01:42:08 (878) 01:44:00 00:36:25
929 816 Kusio Marcin Dogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki M40 166 874 00:26:41 (1253)00:24:19 (883)00:23:29 (768)00:24:10 (889)00:05:23 (824) 01:42:24 (897) 01:44:02 00:36:27
930 1356 Mruczkowski Tomasz I O TO BIEGA "TALOMEKA" M50 42 875 00:24:20 (642)00:24:47 (1024)00:24:26 (1060)00:24:51 (1099)00:05:40 (1250) 01:43:28 (979) 01:44:04 00:36:29
931 2398 Miszewski Mateusz CompleXsports Triathlon Team M25 117 876 00:23:59 (595)00:24:29 (924)00:24:05 (960)00:25:33 (1349)00:05:58 (1647) 01:43:22 (975) 01:44:04 00:36:29
932 328 Cieślak Marcin Smurfit Kappa Adventure Team M40 165 877 00:26:09 (1124)00:24:47 (1020)00:23:48 (868)00:23:53 (798)00:05:29 (954) 01:42:23 (895) 01:44:06 00:36:31
933 1134 Rogala Marek LPP TEAM M35 212 878 00:26:30 (1204)00:24:47 (1019)00:23:56 (916)00:23:42 (742)00:05:11 (595) 01:42:11 (881) 01:44:06 00:36:31
934 2086 Zalewska-Jędryczka Sylwia K35 14 56 00:25:22 (935)00:24:42 (996)00:24:20 (1029)00:24:14 (912)00:05:29 (958) 01:43:26 (978) 01:44:07 00:36:32
935 2741 Grabowski Mateusz M18 60 879 00:26:37 (1236)00:24:48 (1028)00:24:02 (940)00:23:38 (720)00:05:03 (453) 01:42:48 (934) 01:44:08 00:36:33
936 2743 Lenarcik Mateusz BAYER LIFE TEAM M25 109 880 00:26:37 (1235)00:24:49 (1036)00:24:02 (947)00:23:37 (716)00:05:03 (446) 01:42:48 (937) 01:44:08 00:36:33
937 3664 Hallmann Jan Radisson Blu Hotel Gdańsk M50 40 881 00:25:23 (941)00:24:11 (843)00:24:10 (989)00:24:45 (1053)00:05:41 (1266) 01:42:48 (935) 01:44:10 00:36:35
938 1100 Szambor Radek M25 111 882 00:25:50 (1068)00:24:51 (1047)00:23:51 (881)00:24:13 (910)00:05:27 (901) 01:43:01 (954) 01:44:12 00:36:37
939 3004 Hewelt Mateusz REBELS LEGION TEAM M25 103 883 00:26:59 (1315)00:24:07 (810)00:23:41 (840)00:23:58 (823)00:05:29 (945) 01:41:56 (865) 01:44:14 00:36:39
940 2902 Doroszkiewicz Daniel M30 164 884 00:27:24 (1386)00:24:08 (817)00:23:24 (738)00:24:06 (867)00:05:13 (625) 01:42:20 (891) 01:44:15 00:36:40
941 2203 Baranowski Maciej KS Pidrina Gdynia M40 164 885 00:25:39 (1009)00:24:09 (825)00:23:57 (924)00:24:46 (1063)00:05:45 (1346) 01:42:20 (890) 01:44:16 00:36:41
942 1268 Lenczowski Piotr 13 Dywizjon Trałowców M35 216 886 00:27:25 (1387)00:24:37 (967)00:23:28 (758)00:23:40 (728)00:05:09 (552) 01:42:23 (896) 01:44:19 00:36:44
943 1442 Barejko Mirosław M35 225 887 00:25:33 (988)00:24:55 (1072)00:24:07 (968)00:24:13 (907)00:05:31 (995) 01:42:59 (950) 01:44:19 00:36:44
944 767 Owczarski Krzysztof Sam M30 167 888 00:25:33 (991)00:24:44 (1006)00:24:07 (975)00:24:18 (932)00:05:38 (1170) 01:42:46 (933) 01:44:20 00:36:45
945 3753 Jabłonowski Paweł Optima M25 104 889 00:25:50 (1067)00:23:53 (694)00:23:48 (869)00:25:06 (1186)00:05:43 (1292) 01:42:14 (883) 01:44:20 00:36:45
946 2166 Matusiak Małgorzata K25 15 57 00:26:39 (1243)00:24:34 (956)00:23:55 (910)00:23:58 (824)00:05:17 (691) 01:42:18 (888) 01:44:23 00:36:48
947 2407 Kucharski Maciej M40 158 890 00:26:44 (1269)00:23:54 (718)00:23:56 (918)00:24:20 (938)00:05:29 (955) 01:41:58 (868) 01:44:23 00:36:48
948 1517 Słowiński Roman M50 44 891 00:24:57 (764)00:24:48 (1031)00:24:15 (1006)00:24:51 (1102)00:05:33 (1043) 01:43:56 (1012) 01:44:24 00:36:49
949 335 Bogusz Waldemar M50 38 892 00:25:50 (1066)00:24:15 (856)00:23:46 (860)00:24:39 (1025)00:05:56 (1600) 01:42:40 (917) 01:44:26 00:36:51
950 1425 Paszkowski Tadeusz HandBalltic Promotion M30 166 894 00:26:14 (1141)00:24:22 (895)00:24:02 (948)00:24:14 (911)00:05:35 (1098) 01:42:34 (907) 01:44:27 00:36:52
951 3360 Filipowicz Tomasz M40 180 893 00:25:39 (1011)00:24:41 (989)00:24:09 (984)00:24:30 (981)00:05:28 (929) 01:43:06 (961) 01:44:27 00:36:52
952 585 Wiloch Hubert M40 182 895 00:24:42 (719)00:24:50 (1045)00:24:25 (1051)00:24:50 (1087)00:05:41 (1269) 01:43:39 (992) 01:44:28 00:36:53
953 2070 Wesołowski Jarosław HULK TEAM M45 83 896 00:25:40 (1018)00:24:21 (888)00:24:11 (993)00:24:40 (1031)00:05:36 (1118) 01:42:41 (922) 01:44:28 00:36:53
954 2422 Formela Jakub M35 237 897 00:24:43 (721)00:24:10 (828)00:23:57 (923)00:25:40 (1399)00:05:59 (1665) 01:43:44 (998) 01:44:29 00:36:54
955 2576 Pieleń Michał Flowers M35 230 899 00:49:05 (3198)00:24:07 (970)00:25:27 (1312)00:05:51 (1466) 01:43:21 (974) 01:44:30 00:36:55
956 3520 Margasiński Jacek M30 180 898 00:25:26 (956)00:24:25 (912)00:23:52 (891)00:24:58 (1141)00:05:49 (1440) 01:43:48 (1004) 01:44:30 00:36:55
957 647 Kwidziński Wojciech Wave Fan Sport M40 185 900 00:24:30 (673)00:24:46 (1015)00:24:26 (1065)00:25:07 (1189)00:05:43 (1293) 01:43:49 (1006) 01:44:32 00:36:57
958 2091 Bachorski Tomasz KS GRYF PIETRZ M45 87 901 00:23:13 (450)00:23:04 (492)00:23:49 (876)00:27:18 (1896)00:07:08 (2712) 01:43:03 (955) 01:44:32 00:36:57
959 2827 Dąbski Grzegorz MacioMimi M35 241 902 00:24:22 (649)00:25:05 (1125)00:24:27 (1070)00:25:08 (1198)00:05:32 (1021) 01:43:58 (1015) 01:44:34 00:36:59
960 808 Ślizewski Kamil 1993 M18 65 903 00:24:36 (693)00:25:06 (1137)00:24:41 (1144)00:24:57 (1138)00:05:15 (662) 01:44:16 (1039) 01:44:35 00:37:00
961 3643 Szulc Kamila K30 11 58 00:25:44 (1047)00:24:28 (922)00:24:06 (963)00:24:47 (1068)00:05:30 (991) 01:42:44 (929) 01:44:35 00:37:00
962 1748 Kozak Tomasz AT Team M40 178 904 00:25:10 (877)00:23:54 (713)00:23:34 (800)00:25:32 (1338)00:06:26 (2189) 01:42:59 (951) 01:44:36 00:37:01
963 2460 Michalik Tomasz BRUNO/TYTUS/LILA/MUFFIN M35 221 905 00:26:52 (1293)00:24:49 (1037)00:24:28 (1076)00:23:33 (695)00:04:54 (299) 01:42:44 (924) 01:44:36 00:37:01
964 1975 Rząd Krzysztof M30 169 907 00:25:39 (1013)00:24:19 (881)00:24:09 (988)00:24:58 (1142)00:05:32 (1030) 01:42:55 (944) 01:44:37 00:37:02
965 3740 Sikora Dariusz M40 170 906 00:26:52 (1295)00:24:16 (865)00:23:39 (826)00:24:13 (908)00:05:37 (1155) 01:42:34 (909) 01:44:37 00:37:02
966 169 Szewczyk Piotr M25 122 908 00:24:41 (716)00:24:37 (965)00:24:48 (1185)00:25:05 (1179)00:05:29 (966) 01:43:52 (1009) 01:44:40 00:37:05
967 2406 Siek Marek SPORTEVO M50 39 909 00:27:01 (1324)00:24:38 (969)00:23:47 (863)00:23:58 (822)00:05:16 (679) 01:42:44 (925) 01:44:40 00:37:05
968 2236 Rychter Tomasz M40 181 910 00:25:10 (872)00:24:04 (800)00:24:16 (1012)00:25:24 (1295)00:05:48 (1408) 01:43:08 (962) 01:44:42 00:37:07
969 2956 Kowalska Renata Akademia Biegania MSU S.A. K45 2 59 00:25:33 (990)00:24:33 (951)00:24:12 (994)00:24:49 (1084)00:05:35 (1095) 01:42:48 (936) 01:44:42 00:37:07
970 1860 Ochnik Witold M50 45 911 00:23:42 (529)00:23:53 (705)00:24:25 (1053)00:26:29 (1647)00:06:14 (1984) 01:44:04 (1023) 01:44:43 00:37:08
971 3070 Graban Emilia Intel Runners K25 17 60 00:25:06 (818)00:24:23 (900)00:24:13 (996)00:25:36 (1370)00:05:25 (875) 01:43:23 (976) 01:44:43 00:37:08
972 3763 Ulanowski Marek Infoprojekt Infoprojekt M45 90 912 00:26:13 (1137)00:25:15 (1182)00:24:22 (1035)00:23:35 (704)00:05:18 (701) 01:43:30 (982) 01:44:43 00:37:08
973 611 Szweda Leszek POLPHARMA RUM TEAM M40 176 913 00:25:53 (1079)00:24:56 (1080)00:24:38 (1130)00:23:45 (755)00:05:33 (1054) 01:42:46 (931) 01:44:45 00:37:10
974 3628 Stolarski Jacek M45 88 914 00:25:05 (805)00:24:23 (899)00:24:10 (990)00:25:10 (1215)00:05:59 (1661) 01:43:04 (958) 01:44:47 00:37:12
975 972 Ćwik Damian M35 227 915 00:26:14 (1140)00:24:21 (887)00:24:03 (955)00:24:31 (982)00:05:39 (1199) 01:43:10 (965) 01:44:48 00:37:13
976 2641 Śniechowski Wojciech M40 167 916 00:26:45 (1274)00:24:32 (943)00:23:50 (878)00:24:10 (886)00:05:31 (1008) 01:42:25 (900) 01:44:48 00:37:13
977 2042 Cysewski Adam M35 232 917 00:26:17 (1158)00:24:12 (846)00:23:33 (795)00:24:22 (956)00:06:26 (2202) 01:43:28 (981) 01:44:50 00:37:15
978 2614 Lis Janusz Olsztyn M45 82 918 00:26:37 (1238)00:24:08 (814)00:23:44 (857)00:24:48 (1071)00:05:34 (1062) 01:42:34 (911) 01:44:51 00:37:16
979 1594 Kubiak Monika K30 13 61 00:25:09 (861)00:24:53 (1066)00:24:28 (1078)00:24:47 (1070)00:05:35 (1117) 01:43:53 (1010) 01:44:52 00:37:17
980 109 Kwieciński Roman M35 250 920 00:23:32 (501)00:23:45 (648)00:24:27 (1072)00:26:41 (1709)00:06:28 (2229) 01:44:32 (1063) 01:44:53 00:37:18
981 949 Milkowski Jerzy M60 5 919 00:23:58 (593)00:25:01 (1100)00:24:58 (1256)00:25:19 (1265)00:05:37 (1150) 01:44:27 (1056) 01:44:53 00:37:18
982 1125 Stachowiak Paweł M25 114 921 00:25:45 (1050)00:24:25 (913)00:24:07 (976)00:24:48 (1075)00:05:48 (1420) 01:43:11 (966) 01:44:53 00:37:18
983 483 Ściechowicz Adam Centrum Operacji Morskich M40 173 924 00:26:37 (1237)00:25:01 (1105)00:24:18 (1020)00:24:05 (863)00:04:54 (300) 01:42:41 (920) 01:44:55 00:37:20
984 3043 Sobolewski Wojciech M30 177 923 00:25:50 (1063)00:24:51 (1051)00:23:52 (892)00:24:45 (1052)00:05:37 (1147) 01:43:44 (999) 01:44:55 00:37:20
985 3857 Noga Krzysztof RT DUON M45 93 922 00:25:32 (982)00:24:52 (1057)00:24:31 (1098)00:24:24 (960)00:05:36 (1136) 01:44:05 (1026) 01:44:55 00:37:20
986 3278 Kasperski Tomasz M35 240 925 00:24:56 (761)00:23:45 (645)00:24:38 (1131)00:25:42 (1410)00:05:56 (1595) 01:43:50 (1007) 01:44:57 00:37:22
987 861 Rusnak Oleg M30 175 926 00:25:20 (927)00:24:29 (929)00:24:31 (1096)00:25:03 (1172)00:05:35 (1096) 01:43:38 (990) 01:44:58 00:37:23
988 912 Kołomyjski Andrzej COM-DKM M40 175 927 00:26:39 (1248)00:24:59 (1090)00:24:19 (1025)00:24:05 (862)00:04:57 (345) 01:42:44 (928) 01:44:59 00:37:24
989 3055 Kołodziejski Arkadiusz Intel Runners M25 126 928 00:25:30 (967)00:25:17 (1191)00:23:54 (904)00:24:58 (1147)00:05:21 (775) 01:44:27 (1057) 01:45:00 00:37:25
990 2937 Brzozowska Monika TORUS SQUAD K30 12 62 00:25:32 (984)00:25:05 (1126)00:24:30 (1094)00:24:32 (988)00:05:22 (786) 01:43:52 (1008) 01:45:01 00:37:26
991 201 Mróz Krzysztof GE Power Team M45 94 929 00:26:19 (1163)00:25:05 (1131)00:24:08 (979)00:24:10 (888)00:05:21 (782) 01:44:12 (1036) 01:45:03 00:37:28
992 904 Jarząbek Krzysiek M25 129 930 00:24:48 (738)00:24:29 (928)00:24:06 (962)00:25:48 (1438)00:05:53 (1503) 01:44:34 (1070) 01:45:04 00:37:29
993 2350 Lemiech Dariusz M30 187 931 00:25:30 (970)00:25:17 (1190)00:23:54 (901)00:24:58 (1148)00:05:25 (870) 01:44:31 (1062) 01:45:04 00:37:29
994 2431 Hoppe Lukasz M30 181 932 00:24:58 (769)00:24:15 (855)00:24:25 (1052)00:25:38 (1380)00:05:48 (1406) 01:43:56 (1011) 01:45:04 00:37:29
995 2182 Keczmer Łukasz M35 243 933 00:25:00 (778)00:24:18 (874)00:24:13 (995)00:25:36 (1367)00:06:00 (1678) 01:44:09 (1032) 01:45:07 00:37:32
996 842 Fajer Markus RAZ Szczecin M65 5 936 00:25:40 (1019)00:24:11 (838)00:24:01 (937)00:25:28 (1320)00:05:48 (1417) 01:43:16 (969) 01:45:08 00:37:33
997 2523 Zabielski Tomasz M35 233 935 00:26:25 (1179)00:25:12 (1163)00:24:44 (1159)00:23:49 (777)00:04:58 (358) 01:43:28 (980) 01:45:08 00:37:33
998 3415 Szczodrowski Łukasz M30 179 934 00:26:00 (1105)00:24:43 (1000)00:24:29 (1083)00:24:27 (963)00:05:29 (942) 01:43:47 (1003) 01:45:08 00:37:33
999 928 Sowański Piotr M40 189 937 00:24:47 (731)00:24:35 (958)00:24:39 (1134)00:25:24 (1294)00:05:45 (1349) 01:44:09 (1030) 01:45:10 00:37:35
1000 3328 Dudaniec-Tarkowska Agnieszka AMT Gdańsk K30 17 63 00:25:16 (911)00:24:46 (1018)00:24:17 (1015)00:25:05 (1183)00:05:46 (1368) 01:44:58 (1098) 01:45:10 00:37:35
1001 2436 Bielański Dariusz M25 115 938 00:26:13 (1135)00:24:45 (1012)00:23:49 (870)00:24:34 (1000)00:05:52 (1495) 01:43:18 (971) 01:45:13 00:37:38
1002 3367 Szozda Janusz M50 48 939 00:21:51 (238)00:23:36 (598)00:25:41 (1463)00:27:55 (2088)00:06:10 (1916) 01:45:04 (1105) 01:45:13 00:37:38
1003 920 Mateja Bożena CompleXsports Triathlon Team K55 1 64 00:26:09 (1122)00:24:30 (932)00:24:07 (967)00:24:41 (1037)00:05:47 (1376) 01:43:41 (994) 01:45:14 00:37:39
1004 1912 Łuczak Bartosz M18 62 940 00:28:15 (1609)00:25:00 (1098)00:23:29 (765)00:23:20 (625)00:05:10 (573) 01:42:54 (942) 01:45:14 00:37:39
1005 943 Janeczko Arkadiusz Seals Team M30 190 942 00:24:49 (743)00:24:30 (934)00:24:40 (1136)00:25:25 (1300)00:05:53 (1524) 01:44:43 (1083) 01:45:17 00:37:42
1006 3775 Małyska Radek M30 172 941 00:26:18 (1159)00:24:17 (866)00:24:07 (969)00:25:00 (1156)00:05:35 (1115) 01:43:13 (967) 01:45:17 00:37:42
1007 2512 Cydejko Krzysztof M45 89 943 00:26:57 (1310)00:24:53 (1064)00:24:00 (934)00:24:02 (846)00:05:26 (883) 01:43:09 (963) 01:45:18 00:37:43
1008 846 Kowalewski Jarosław M50 46 944 00:25:10 (875)00:24:21 (889)00:24:26 (1062)00:25:31 (1336)00:05:51 (1473) 01:44:04 (1022) 01:45:19 00:37:44
1009 2909 Parchomiuk Andrzej M50 43 945 00:26:14 (1145)00:24:30 (936)00:24:37 (1128)00:24:30 (978)00:05:28 (930) 01:43:39 (991) 01:45:19 00:37:44
1010 3074 Nitka Grzegorz Intel Runners M40 187 946 00:26:03 (1112)00:24:45 (1009)00:24:23 (1042)00:24:40 (1028)00:05:29 (957) 01:44:04 (1025) 01:45:20 00:37:45
1011 2012 Zybort Jacek M40 194 947 00:24:56 (760)00:25:05 (1124)00:24:05 (958)00:25:40 (1403)00:05:37 (1145) 01:44:34 (1068) 01:45:23 00:37:48
1012 2210 Piecha Tomasz M35 231 948 00:27:10 (1354)00:25:39 (1270)00:23:51 (882)00:23:37 (712)00:05:06 (498) 01:43:24 (977) 01:45:23 00:37:48
1013 1470 Jóskowski Bogdan REKOWO BIEGA M45 99 949 00:24:36 (696)00:24:55 (1077)00:25:04 (1278)00:25:09 (1205)00:05:40 (1233) 01:44:40 (1075) 01:45:24 00:37:49
1014 30 Zimny Rafał STUDIO S7 BANINO M40 183 950 00:26:40 (1251)00:25:30 (1228)00:23:58 (926)00:23:55 (810)00:05:22 (790) 01:43:43 (997) 01:45:25 00:37:50
1015 1126 Lewandowski Remigiusz Aklen Biuroserwis M40 184 951 00:26:33 (1214)00:24:45 (1014)00:24:07 (974)00:24:30 (979)00:05:30 (970) 01:43:49 (1005) 01:45:25 00:37:50
1016 479 Boruch Adam - M45 96 952 00:25:36 (995)00:25:03 (1114)00:24:30 (1095)00:24:50 (1094)00:05:27 (914) 01:44:19 (1042) 01:45:26 00:37:51
1017 225 Lis Sławomir OIRP Gdańsk M55 18 955 00:25:40 (1015)00:24:51 (1049)00:24:25 (1050)00:24:56 (1133)00:05:35 (1107) 01:44:46 (1086) 01:45:27 00:37:52
1018 2374 Sulikowski Jakub M30 171 953 00:27:05 (1336)00:24:50 (1041)00:24:16 (1010)00:24:05 (861)00:05:11 (598) 01:43:05 (960) 01:45:27 00:37:52
1019 2623 Rzepka Marek SAG Sport Team M30 183 954 00:25:46 (1051)00:24:53 (1059)00:24:43 (1155)00:24:44 (1051)00:05:21 (770) 01:44:09 (1031) 01:45:27 00:37:52
1020 402 Czubiel Łukasz M35 235 956 00:26:01 (1106)00:24:39 (976)00:24:24 (1044)00:24:45 (1055)00:05:39 (1215) 01:43:42 (995) 01:45:28 00:37:53
1021 3607 Bator Michał Capgemini M30 176 957 00:26:14 (1142)00:24:52 (1052)00:24:07 (973)00:24:42 (1039)00:05:35 (1094) 01:43:41 (993) 01:45:30 00:37:55
1022 2599 Kłosowski Damian WYMIATACZE M35 255 958 00:25:34 (992)00:25:04 (1121)00:24:29 (1085)00:24:46 (1064)00:05:39 (1218) 01:44:49 (1088) 01:45:32 00:37:57
1023 951 Markus Marcin M25 121 959 00:26:39 (1246)00:24:55 (1070)00:23:41 (838)00:24:21 (945)00:05:57 (1609) 01:43:37 (989) 01:45:33 00:37:58
1024 2223 Majewski Jan Klub Biegacza Mrągowo M65 6 961 00:25:36 (997)00:24:55 (1074)00:24:36 (1121)00:24:49 (1078)00:05:38 (1168) 01:44:01 (1019) 01:45:34 00:37:59
1025 3895 Marciniak Marcin KELLER POLSKA M30 191 960 00:24:41 (717)00:24:01 (775)00:23:54 (908)00:26:42 (1717)00:06:16 (2035) 01:44:44 (1085) 01:45:34 00:37:59
1026 3180 Dargacz Krystian 33 drOP M30 192 962 00:25:31 (976)00:25:14 (1175)00:24:28 (1080)00:24:49 (1080)00:05:33 (1058) 01:44:44 (1084) 01:45:35 00:38:00
1027 3798 Mielnik Emilia Go Lyco K30 14 65 00:26:12 (1131)00:24:57 (1085)00:24:15 (1005)00:24:38 (1013)00:05:33 (1056) 01:44:27 (1058) 01:45:35 00:38:00
1028 286 Piekutowski Piotr Fred Olsen Windcarrier M35 239 964 00:26:18 (1162)00:24:45 (1013)00:24:15 (1008)00:24:45 (1054)00:05:33 (1052) 01:43:46 (1002) 01:45:36 00:38:01
1029 1034 Kociński Adam M25 124 963 00:26:16 (1152)00:24:53 (1058)00:24:15 (1009)00:24:38 (1014)00:05:34 (1067) 01:44:02 (1021) 01:45:36 00:38:01
1030 2186 Pusdrowski Michał Runeda / RunnerFromReda M30 188 965 00:25:51 (1069)00:24:59 (1086)00:24:25 (1048)00:24:38 (1022)00:05:45 (1351) 01:44:32 (1064) 01:45:38 00:38:03
1031 1999 Ziółkowski Grzegorz M35 223 966 00:27:35 (1416)00:24:48 (1030)00:24:09 (985)00:23:44 (753)00:05:23 (817) 01:42:46 (932) 01:45:39 00:38:04
1032 65 Konarzewski Jacek Rumia Biega JK KOMPUTER Jacek Konarzewski M45 97 971 00:24:58 (767)00:25:00 (1099)00:24:42 (1153)00:25:14 (1234)00:05:46 (1363) 01:44:32 (1065) 01:45:40 00:38:05
1033 2557 Brzuszczyński Tomasz M40 179 970 00:27:47 (1461)00:24:53 (1065)00:23:41 (834)00:23:51 (789)00:05:28 (938) 01:43:04 (956) 01:45:40 00:38:05
1034 2582 Szpanowski Jakub M35 238 969 00:26:15 (1146)00:25:32 (1234)00:24:47 (1178)00:24:03 (853)00:05:03 (447) 01:43:44 (1000) 01:45:40 00:38:05
1035 3403 Mikowski Mariusz M35 226 967 00:27:48 (1469)00:24:52 (1055)00:23:40 (832)00:23:52 (791)00:05:28 (922) 01:43:04 (959) 01:45:40 00:38:05
1036 3682 Kosmus Aleksander Good Luck Club M45 98 968 00:25:42 (1031)00:25:12 (1161)00:24:36 (1122)00:24:34 (1001)00:05:36 (1122) 01:44:40 (1073) 01:45:40 00:38:05
1037 874 Kowalewski Dariusz M50 49 973 00:25:57 (1092)00:25:05 (1127)00:24:37 (1127)00:24:54 (1123)00:05:08 (538) 01:45:05 (1108) 01:45:41 00:38:06
1038 2765 Pipka Adam M40 186 974 00:25:23 (937)00:24:43 (1005)00:24:35 (1117)00:25:08 (1199)00:05:52 (1498) 01:43:59 (1017) 01:45:41 00:38:06
1039 3724 Stanik Witold Opoczno Spotr Team M35 234 972 00:27:32 (1406)00:24:48 (1029)00:23:53 (895)00:24:12 (898)00:05:16 (674) 01:43:34 (985) 01:45:41 00:38:06
1040 2491 Kula Grzegorz 422 M30 189 976 00:25:16 (915)00:24:40 (977)00:24:26 (1056)00:25:26 (1309)00:05:54 (1533) 01:44:40 (1076) 01:45:42 00:38:07
1041 3516 Sokołowski Mirosław M50 51 975 00:23:48 (553)00:24:42 (995)00:24:51 (1206)00:26:07 (1539)00:06:14 (2007) 01:45:07 (1114) 01:45:42 00:38:07
1042 2157 Durlik Mirosław LOTOS Running Team M35 236 977 00:25:25 (950)00:24:43 (1004)00:24:36 (1120)00:25:18 (1259)00:05:41 (1254) 01:43:43 (996) 01:45:43 00:38:08
1043 3025 Eliasz Dawid M18 64 978 00:26:54 (1300)00:24:54 (1067)00:24:42 (1154)00:24:12 (902)00:05:01 (416) 01:44:06 (1027) 01:45:43 00:38:08
1044 2305 Panufnik Robert M40 204 979 00:24:26 (661)00:24:42 (990)00:25:07 (1293)00:25:40 (1401)00:05:49 (1432) 01:45:13 (1124) 01:45:44 00:38:09
1045 265 Pieńkowski Tomasz RINGRAIDERS SAKO GDYNIA M35 242 982 00:26:21 (1170)00:24:43 (1001)00:24:05 (957)00:24:20 (939)00:06:17 (2062) 01:44:07 (1029) 01:45:46 00:38:11
1046 395 Karcz Piotr M25 128 980 00:26:11 (1129)00:25:05 (1130)00:24:26 (1061)00:24:37 (1010)00:05:27 (900) 01:44:33 (1066) 01:45:46 00:38:11
1047 708 Jaworski Adrian TRI Starogard Gdański M18 70 981 00:24:39 (710)00:25:04 (1120)00:24:41 (1142)00:25:21 (1270)00:06:01 (1717) 01:45:27 (1133) 01:45:46 00:38:11
1048 2355 Domagała Alina K40 9 67 00:25:25 (951)00:25:14 (1176)00:24:34 (1112)00:24:50 (1095)00:05:43 (1295) 01:45:05 (1106) 01:45:46 00:38:11
1049 2843 Kozłowicz Paulina ALIOR Running Team K35 17 66 00:24:44 (722)00:24:40 (980)00:24:53 (1219)00:25:44 (1423)00:05:45 (1341) 01:45:00 (1103) 01:45:46 00:38:11
1050 635 Bielecki Tadeusz UKS Siódemka Rumia M40 200 983 00:24:59 (771)00:24:34 (954)00:24:57 (1242)00:25:33 (1346)00:05:44 (1326) 01:45:00 (1104) 01:45:47 00:38:12
1051 1578 Ramotowski Roman M40 195 984 00:23:10 (441)00:24:15 (858)00:24:44 (1161)00:27:51 (2068)00:05:47 (1392) 01:44:42 (1082) 01:45:47 00:38:12
1052 2681 Nadolski Tomasz drużyna olbrzyma M40 196 985 00:25:44 (1046)00:25:26 (1218)00:24:24 (1046)00:24:53 (1114)00:05:21 (765) 01:44:55 (1093) 01:45:48 00:38:13
1053 953 Prinz Agnieszka K25 18 68 00:26:56 (1309)00:24:39 (974)00:23:54 (903)00:24:42 (1041)00:05:38 (1181) 01:44:01 (1020) 01:45:49 00:38:14
1054 2537 Warlikowski Jarosław M40 193 986 00:26:32 (1209)00:25:34 (1243)00:24:30 (1092)00:24:01 (845)00:05:12 (605) 01:44:26 (1054) 01:45:49 00:38:14
1055 692 Golla Sławomir Kuźnia Endorfin M35 259 988 00:22:48 (380)00:24:16 (864)00:25:30 (1408)00:27:04 (1817)00:06:12 (1961) 01:45:05 (1107) 01:45:50 00:38:15
1056 1818 Wachnicki Paweł M40 190 989 00:25:57 (1090)00:24:49 (1033)00:24:17 (1018)00:24:50 (1091)00:05:57 (1623) 01:44:10 (1033) 01:45:50 00:38:15
1057 3751 Kubik Marcin M25 130 987 00:26:25 (1181)00:25:11 (1159)00:23:49 (874)00:24:54 (1121)00:05:31 (1012) 01:44:37 (1071) 01:45:50 00:38:15
1058 2267 Janczak Marek 33 drOP M35 249 990 00:26:13 (1138)00:25:00 (1096)00:24:14 (1000)00:24:43 (1047)00:05:43 (1302) 01:44:31 (1061) 01:45:53 00:38:18
1059 3741 Cackowski Radosław RMDC RMDC M35 261 991 00:24:38 (708)00:25:00 (1094)00:24:57 (1245)00:25:23 (1286)00:05:55 (1560) 01:45:06 (1112) 01:45:53 00:38:18
1060 1538 Matuszewski Marek 13 Dywizjon Trałowców M25 123 993 00:27:25 (1389)00:24:37 (968)00:23:06 (607)00:24:49 (1079)00:05:58 (1636) 01:43:58 (1014) 01:45:55 00:38:20
1061 1962 Kuzimski Robert M35 252 992 00:25:08 (850)00:23:54 (714)00:24:51 (1212)00:26:29 (1649)00:05:33 (1040) 01:44:34 (1067) 01:45:55 00:38:20
1062 398 Domżalska Wioletta Parkrun Rumia K40 8 69 00:25:26 (955)00:25:12 (1168)00:24:47 (1184)00:24:58 (1146)00:05:33 (1046) 01:44:42 (1078) 01:45:56 00:38:21
1063 1390 Żółtański Rafał M25 133 996 00:25:24 (949)00:25:01 (1103)00:24:32 (1105)00:25:16 (1248)00:05:43 (1301) 01:45:06 (1111) 01:45:56 00:38:21
1064 3673 Przysiężny Grzegorz Klub Biegacza GALION; BBL Gdańsk M55 16 995 00:26:31 (1206)00:24:56 (1081)00:24:19 (1024)00:24:37 (1011)00:05:33 (1055) 01:44:12 (1035) 01:45:56 00:38:21
1065 3872 Borowski Bartosz M30 184 994 00:26:04 (1114)00:25:05 (1128)00:24:02 (944)00:24:59 (1153)00:05:46 (1366) 01:44:22 (1045) 01:45:56 00:38:21
1066 1764 Kajetanowicz Maciej M40 188 997 00:27:00 (1319)00:25:15 (1180)00:24:17 (1017)00:24:00 (834)00:05:25 (874) 01:44:04 (1024) 01:45:57 00:38:22
1067 3359 Mazurek Anna FABER TEAM K35 15 70 00:25:30 (972)00:24:10 (826)00:24:27 (1071)00:25:52 (1465)00:05:58 (1630) 01:44:23 (1050) 01:45:57 00:38:22
1068 2694 Arendt Michał M30 195 999 00:25:06 (809)00:24:34 (955)00:24:59 (1257)00:25:50 (1450)00:05:30 (975) 01:45:09 (1116) 01:45:59 00:38:24
1069 3588 Gruca Bogdan Radisson Blu M35 258 998 00:25:13 (896)00:25:09 (1151)00:24:41 (1145)00:25:28 (1318)00:05:28 (941) 01:44:59 (1100) 01:45:59 00:38:24
1070 1893 Skopczyński Jarek Biegowyswiat.pl M35 245 1002 00:26:26 (1183)00:25:11 (1160)00:24:45 (1166)00:24:16 (923)00:05:22 (785) 01:44:20 (1043) 01:46:00 00:38:25
1071 3214 Mazurek Michal FABER TEAM M35 247 1003 00:25:30 (969)00:24:08 (815)00:24:27 (1073)00:25:54 (1474)00:06:01 (1722) 01:44:25 (1053) 01:46:00 00:38:25
1072 3603 Wilska-Matyjek Paulina Good Luck Club K30 18 71 00:25:42 (1036)00:25:12 (1165)00:24:35 (1116)00:24:53 (1119)00:05:38 (1184) 01:44:59 (1101) 01:46:00 00:38:25
1073 3768 Głód Arkadiusz RunSpace.pl RunSpace.pl M40 191 1001 00:26:36 (1232)00:25:10 (1155)00:24:29 (1086)00:24:22 (954)00:05:23 (830) 01:44:12 (1034) 01:46:00 00:38:25
1074 3864 Banka Arkadiusz EL GIT Team M35 256 1000 00:26:01 (1107)00:25:59 (1390)00:24:40 (1139)00:23:59 (828)00:05:21 (780) 01:44:55 (1092) 01:46:00 00:38:25
1075 2736 Wiczkowska Elżbieta 1988 K25 19 72 00:26:40 (1250)00:25:30 (1227)00:24:27 (1068)00:23:55 (809)00:05:29 (963) 01:44:20 (1044) 01:46:01 00:38:26
1076 3250 Kowalski Michał Akademia MMA & Fitness Gdańsk VIVAMUS/Grabska.pl M35 246 1004 00:26:22 (1172)00:24:42 (993)00:24:08 (981)00:25:04 (1177)00:05:46 (1364) 01:44:23 (1048) 01:46:02 00:38:27
1077 536 Kaleta Jakub M25 118 1005 00:26:35 (1226)00:24:23 (897)00:24:17 (1019)00:24:52 (1111)00:05:56 (1594) 01:43:32 (984) 01:46:03 00:38:28
1078 2900 Frąckiewicz Dariusz M40 197 1006 00:25:12 (894)00:24:55 (1073)00:24:54 (1226)00:25:23 (1281)00:05:41 (1256) 01:44:56 (1094) 01:46:05 00:38:30
1079 1871 Wiatr Jacek M40 199 1008 00:25:09 (862)00:24:59 (1092)00:24:44 (1160)00:25:32 (1341)00:05:43 (1310) 01:44:58 (1099) 01:46:07 00:38:32
1080 2415 Chmura Mateusz M30 173 1007 00:27:02 (1330)00:24:50 (1044)00:24:15 (1007)00:24:31 (983)00:05:29 (959) 01:43:34 (986) 01:46:07 00:38:32
1081 1991 Chudzik Zbigniew TKKF Koszalin M55 17 1010 00:26:50 (1287)00:25:14 (1177)00:24:28 (1081)00:24:15 (915)00:05:21 (764) 01:44:22 (1046) 01:46:08 00:38:33
1082 2829 Jarosz Jakub TKKF Koszalin M18 67 1009 00:26:50 (1285)00:25:15 (1178)00:24:58 (1247)00:23:44 (750)00:05:21 (769) 01:44:22 (1047) 01:46:08 00:38:33
1083 1263 Talaśka Stanisław M30 196 1011 00:25:38 (1005)00:24:51 (1048)00:24:41 (1149)00:25:20 (1267)00:05:39 (1211) 01:45:11 (1120) 01:46:09 00:38:34
1084 188 Sitarczuk Mariusz M30 174 1014 00:27:12 (1360)00:25:19 (1199)00:24:06 (964)00:24:01 (841)00:05:32 (1037) 01:43:35 (987) 01:46:10 00:38:35
1085 1482 Bielawski Sebastian M40 202 1013 00:25:39 (1010)00:24:52 (1053)00:24:41 (1150)00:25:19 (1262)00:05:39 (1212) 01:45:11 (1121) 01:46:10 00:38:35
1086 1599 Lis Sławomir M45 95 1012 00:26:14 (1144)00:24:15 (859)00:23:32 (785)00:25:58 (1498)00:06:11 (1927) 01:44:15 (1037) 01:46:10 00:38:35
1087 730 Wodkowski Adam M30 194 1017 00:26:51 (1290)00:25:50 (1336)00:24:41 (1146)00:23:56 (811)00:04:55 (324) 01:44:59 (1102) 01:46:13 00:38:38
1088 828 Lesner Adam 1971 M45 92 1016 00:27:59 (1516)00:25:10 (1156)00:24:00 (935)00:23:46 (760)00:05:18 (713) 01:43:58 (1016) 01:46:13 00:38:38
1089 2752 Roszkowski Kacper M25 137 1015 00:25:50 (1060)00:25:23 (1209)00:25:11 (1314)00:24:52 (1110)00:04:57 (350) 01:45:33 (1143) 01:46:13 00:38:38
1090 3098 Urlich Łukasz ANWIL TEAM M25 125 1018 00:26:31 (1207)00:24:41 (982)00:24:18 (1023)00:25:02 (1162)00:05:43 (1313) 01:44:06 (1028) 01:46:15 00:38:40
1091 1879 Podlasiak Tomasz M40 216 1019 00:25:02 (790)00:25:41 (1284)00:24:53 (1217)00:25:13 (1228)00:05:27 (906) 01:45:54 (1165) 01:46:16 00:38:41
1092 330 Łęgowski Michał JIM Druk M30 199 1021 00:25:49 (1059)00:25:28 (1220)00:24:26 (1059)00:24:55 (1132)00:05:39 (1219) 01:45:26 (1132) 01:46:17 00:38:42
1093 1437 Kotłowski Artur M35 263 1020 00:26:27 (1190)00:25:35 (1255)00:24:44 (1164)00:24:17 (930)00:05:14 (643) 01:45:08 (1115) 01:46:17 00:38:42
1094 742 Wodyński Jan Smaruj na Trening Team / TriMama M25 136 1022 00:26:23 (1174)00:25:22 (1207)00:24:21 (1032)00:24:29 (971)00:05:43 (1311) 01:45:29 (1137) 01:46:18 00:38:43
1095 1801 Łysakowski Adam PROFIT M50 50 1023 00:25:56 (1088)00:24:50 (1042)00:24:23 (1041)00:25:30 (1330)00:05:40 (1249) 01:45:07 (1113) 01:46:19 00:38:44
1096 2097 Schoennagel Paweł M40 205 1024 00:25:59 (1100)00:25:32 (1231)00:24:28 (1082)00:24:52 (1112)00:05:30 (993) 01:45:21 (1127) 01:46:21 00:38:46
1097 3386 Jastrzębowski Jakub M18 66 1025 00:27:08 (1349)00:25:33 (1238)00:24:31 (1102)00:24:03 (851)00:05:06 (501) 01:44:18 (1041) 01:46:21 00:38:46
1098 2183 Staniec Kamil M25 135 1026 00:25:44 (1043)00:24:57 (1084)00:24:31 (1097)00:25:34 (1361)00:05:36 (1123) 01:45:26 (1131) 01:46:22 00:38:47
1099 2866 Sobański Mariusz M40 192 1027 00:26:52 (1294)00:25:12 (1167)00:24:25 (1049)00:24:28 (970)00:05:25 (872) 01:44:16 (1038) 01:46:22 00:38:47
1100 1586 Grott Wojciech M18 68 1028 00:26:33 (1216)00:24:40 (978)00:24:19 (1026)00:25:09 (1206)00:05:42 (1282) 01:44:24 (1051) 01:46:23 00:38:48
1101 1238 Damaszk Małgorzata K25 20 73 00:26:44 (1270)00:25:13 (1169)00:24:14 (1001)00:24:39 (1024)00:05:34 (1083) 01:44:42 (1081) 01:46:24 00:38:49
1102 2945 Pałejko Wojciech M40 207 1030 00:25:16 (909)00:25:32 (1230)00:24:57 (1246)00:25:03 (1171)00:05:36 (1124) 01:45:27 (1134) 01:46:24 00:38:49
1103 3532 Prokorym Karol M35 244 1029 00:27:04 (1334)00:24:33 (953)00:24:02 (946)00:24:50 (1096)00:05:55 (1570) 01:44:16 (1040) 01:46:24 00:38:49
1104 1314 Jaszczuk Jarosław M35 251 1031 00:27:57 (1497)00:25:25 (1212)00:24:29 (1084)00:23:22 (640)00:05:12 (611) 01:44:34 (1069) 01:46:25 00:38:50
1105 1249 LANG Marcin LANG TEAM ZABIANKA M30 178 1032 00:26:54 (1301)00:24:37 (966)00:24:09 (982)00:25:16 (1246)00:05:30 (971) 01:43:46 (1001) 01:46:26 00:38:51
1106 1014 Pawlik Michał F3 Team M30 198 1033 00:26:09 (1123)00:25:08 (1144)00:24:22 (1036)00:25:11 (1219)00:05:37 (1144) 01:45:25 (1130) 01:46:27 00:38:52
1107 2521 Stec Paweł runnersclub.pl Gdańsk M25 131 1034 00:26:48 (1281)00:25:05 (1132)00:24:44 (1163)00:24:29 (972)00:05:21 (763) 01:44:40 (1074) 01:46:27 00:38:52
1108 1040 Zarębski Cezary M55 19 1035 00:24:55 (758)00:24:30 (930)00:24:47 (1175)00:26:03 (1516)00:06:14 (1992) 01:45:42 (1150) 01:46:29 00:38:54
1109 1510 Bonisławska Anita K40 7 74 00:26:52 (1297)00:25:12 (1162)00:24:25 (1054)00:24:34 (998)00:05:26 (895) 01:44:23 (1049) 01:46:29 00:38:54
1110 3114 Leśniewski Mariusz M40 214 1036 00:25:01 (782)00:25:15 (1179)00:24:54 (1231)00:25:21 (1268)00:05:59 (1663) 01:45:48 (1159) 01:46:30 00:38:55
1111 902 Kozlowicz Marcin M40 212 1037 00:24:45 (726)00:24:44 (1007)00:25:02 (1273)00:26:06 (1537)00:05:56 (1598) 01:45:47 (1156) 01:46:33 00:38:58
1112 1015 Wojnicz Paweł M35 254 1039 00:26:32 (1212)00:24:48 (1027)00:24:16 (1011)00:25:10 (1216)00:05:49 (1436) 01:44:42 (1080) 01:46:35 00:39:00
1113 3157 Krym Arkadiusz Fitness Leon M40 213 1038 00:26:29 (1196)00:25:54 (1365)00:24:44 (1157)00:24:09 (878)00:05:19 (743) 01:45:48 (1160) 01:46:35 00:39:00
1114 1417 Wieliczko Krzysztof M45 103 1041 00:26:08 (1121)00:25:39 (1268)00:24:46 (1171)00:24:48 (1076)00:05:15 (645) 01:45:48 (1158) 01:46:36 00:39:01
1115 1434 Szulc Dominik Szpòrt mùszi bëc M25 132 1042 00:27:29 (1396)00:25:06 (1139)00:24:48 (1189)00:24:00 (833)00:05:13 (620) 01:44:42 (1079) 01:46:36 00:39:01
1116 1649 Rohde Piotr M45 91 1040 00:28:13 (1594)00:24:30 (933)00:24:00 (933)00:24:17 (927)00:05:36 (1130) 01:43:58 (1013) 01:46:36 00:39:01
1117 2481 Barski Bartłomiej M25 140 1043 00:23:51 (566)00:23:26 (560)00:23:29 (766)00:29:07 (2344)00:06:45 (2473) 01:45:58 (1173) 01:46:38 00:39:03
1118 3263 Paszkowicz Zbigniew M50 54 1044 00:25:01 (788)00:25:18 (1195)00:25:02 (1274)00:25:29 (1325)00:05:49 (1442) 01:46:09 (1188) 01:46:39 00:39:04
1119 2217 Kołdys Krzysztof www.ivoclarvivadent.pl M35 267 1045 00:27:14 (1368)00:25:48 (1323)00:24:30 (1089)00:23:49 (780)00:05:19 (741) 01:45:36 (1145) 01:46:40 00:39:05
1120 358 Sobczak Ela K45 4 75 00:25:42 (1029)00:25:14 (1174)00:24:47 (1179)00:25:16 (1244)00:05:42 (1286) 01:45:29 (1136) 01:46:41 00:39:06
1121 3091 Śliwiński Arkadiusz M30 200 1046 00:26:51 (1289)00:25:50 (1340)00:24:41 (1141)00:23:59 (831)00:05:23 (815) 01:45:30 (1139) 01:46:44 00:39:09
1122 182 Fornal Marek M50 55 1047 00:24:41 (715)00:24:39 (971)00:24:57 (1243)00:26:05 (1531)00:06:23 (2154) 01:46:13 (1199) 01:46:45 00:39:10
1123 1627 Smal Szymon smile M40 206 1048 00:25:39 (1008)00:24:41 (984)00:24:14 (998)00:25:55 (1482)00:06:16 (2032) 01:45:23 (1128) 01:46:45 00:39:10
1124 3757 Barcikowska Wioletta Elbażant K45 3 76 00:27:35 (1413)00:25:33 (1237)00:24:02 (941)00:24:07 (870)00:05:28 (921) 01:44:55 (1090) 01:46:45 00:39:10
1125 2291 Warmowski Marcin WARMA Team WAR-MED M35 270 1049 00:25:13 (895)00:24:35 (957)00:24:47 (1183)00:26:15 (1574)00:05:56 (1576) 01:45:41 (1148) 01:46:46 00:39:11
1126 470 Ozimski Adam M30 182 1051 00:27:40 (1436)00:24:46 (1017)00:24:17 (1016)00:24:40 (1030)00:05:24 (863) 01:43:59 (1018) 01:46:47 00:39:12
1127 1784 Wabnic Jan M50 52 1050 00:25:59 (1101)00:25:34 (1245)00:24:26 (1057)00:25:03 (1173)00:05:45 (1348) 01:45:46 (1155) 01:46:47 00:39:12
1128 2413 Sikora Sebastian M18 74 1052 00:24:36 (695)00:25:06 (1136)00:24:41 (1143)00:25:47 (1432)00:06:38 (2360) 01:46:28 (1221) 01:46:48 00:39:13
1129 710 Ung To-My M40 209 1053 00:26:43 (1263)00:25:50 (1334)00:25:10 (1308)00:23:47 (765)00:05:20 (749) 01:45:30 (1138) 01:46:50 00:39:15
1130 1327 Pasek Edward M45 107 1054 00:23:19 (472)00:24:47 (1022)00:25:40 (1458)00:26:51 (1757)00:06:13 (1977) 01:46:27 (1218) 01:46:50 00:39:15
1131 899 Danielek Tomasz M30 185 1056 00:26:08 (1120)00:24:42 (997)00:24:52 (1214)00:25:16 (1251)00:05:53 (1514) 01:44:24 (1052) 01:46:51 00:39:16
1132 2282 Pytkowski Arek M40 198 1055 00:27:29 (1399)00:25:20 (1201)00:24:43 (1156)00:23:45 (757)00:05:34 (1081) 01:44:57 (1096) 01:46:51 00:39:16
1133 276 Bluj Roman M55 20 1058 00:24:46 (728)00:24:36 (959)00:24:45 (1168)00:26:23 (1620)00:06:22 (2133) 01:46:00 (1178) 01:46:52 00:39:17
1134 3451 Górski Marcin bbl gdynia M35 275 1057 00:24:11 (620)00:24:25 (911)00:24:53 (1220)00:27:00 (1789)00:06:23 (2150) 01:45:57 (1171) 01:46:52 00:39:17
1135 144 Duszak Iwona Biskupiec Biega K40 10 77 00:25:23 (938)00:25:03 (1116)00:25:01 (1269)00:25:36 (1366)00:05:50 (1458) 01:45:20 (1126) 01:46:53 00:39:18
1136 2594 Freitag Jacek M25 139 1059 00:25:13 (899)00:25:00 (1097)00:24:51 (1209)00:25:54 (1476)00:05:55 (1559) 01:45:57 (1172) 01:46:53 00:39:18
1137 465 Didłuch Jacek Kołobrzeg Maraton Team - Kołobrzeg biega M35 283 1060 00:23:56 (577)00:25:04 (1122)00:25:31 (1412)00:26:18 (1589)00:06:05 (1801) 01:46:17 (1205) 01:46:54 00:39:19
1138 1412 Cyrny Rafał KS Staszewscy M35 257 1062 00:26:26 (1182)00:24:41 (983)00:24:26 (1066)00:25:27 (1311)00:05:55 (1554) 01:44:56 (1095) 01:46:55 00:39:20
1139 3419 Noga Marcin M35 248 1061 00:27:42 (1440)00:25:17 (1194)00:24:26 (1063)00:24:36 (1009)00:04:54 (304) 01:44:28 (1060) 01:46:55 00:39:20
1140 2720 Konatowski Tadeusz M50 47 1063 00:26:58 (1311)00:24:43 (998)00:24:29 (1088)00:25:09 (1200)00:05:37 (1154) 01:44:52 (1089) 01:46:56 00:39:21
1141 1206 Kogut Bartłomiej M35 262 1064 00:26:35 (1227)00:25:33 (1240)00:24:31 (1099)00:24:46 (1061)00:05:32 (1027) 01:45:06 (1110) 01:46:57 00:39:22
1142 3686 Smus Mariusz MarianoItaliano TEAM M35 269 1065 00:26:08 (1119)00:25:02 (1111)00:24:33 (1108)00:25:15 (1239)00:06:00 (1680) 01:45:40 (1147) 01:46:58 00:39:23
1143 1843 Zadorożny Wojciech M35 276 1066 00:27:11 (1356)00:27:26 (1916)00:22:58 (558)00:24:00 (835)00:05:29 (947) 01:45:58 (1174) 01:47:04 00:39:29
1144 1236 Fischer Paweł Litwin Triathlon Team (LTT) M40 219 1067 00:26:49 (1283)00:25:57 (1382)00:24:48 (1186)00:24:11 (894)00:05:20 (755) 01:46:04 (1180) 01:47:05 00:39:30
1145 2224 Konkel Piotr PADŁ NA RYJ TEAM M25 127 1069 00:28:12 (1592)00:24:55 (1079)00:24:34 (1109)00:24:10 (883)00:05:15 (646) 01:44:27 (1059) 01:47:06 00:39:31
1146 2518 Szczuka Paweł Padł Na Ryj Team M30 186 1068 00:28:12 (1591)00:24:55 (1078)00:24:34 (1110)00:24:10 (884)00:05:15 (652) 01:44:26 (1055) 01:47:06 00:39:31
1147 1887 Kałaska Radosław WKB Rewa Śledziowe Wzgórze M35 280 1070 00:25:35 (993)00:25:04 (1123)00:25:09 (1301)00:25:24 (1290)00:05:59 (1664) 01:46:08 (1185) 01:47:11 00:39:36
1148 2153 Krupowies Mateusz M25 138 1071 00:25:13 (900)00:24:59 (1089)00:24:50 (1201)00:26:15 (1576)00:05:55 (1565) 01:45:50 (1161) 01:47:12 00:39:37
1149 2667 Radziun Piotr PADŁ NA RYJ TEAM 502294064 M40 223 1072 00:24:50 (745)00:24:24 (908)00:25:59 (1605)00:25:53 (1471)00:06:07 (1849) 01:46:18 (1208) 01:47:13 00:39:38
1150 1253 Kik Andrzej Gdański Klub Morsów M65 7 1073 00:25:41 (1022)00:25:12 (1166)00:24:45 (1165)00:25:38 (1384)00:05:58 (1641) 01:46:31 (1224) 01:47:14 00:39:39
1151 3430 Osak Monika BostonRally K30 15 78 00:27:42 (1441)00:25:17 (1188)00:24:26 (1064)00:24:40 (1029)00:05:09 (557) 01:44:47 (1087) 01:47:14 00:39:39
1152 1029 Dutkiewicz Sławomir M40 237 1075 00:23:28 (491)00:24:53 (1061)00:25:16 (1335)00:27:12 (1866)00:06:26 (2195) 01:46:57 (1272) 01:47:15 00:39:40
1153 2423 Gomerski Michał CrossFit Avanport M35 253 1074 00:28:02 (1530)00:24:47 (1023)00:24:15 (1004)00:24:32 (990)00:05:39 (1201) 01:44:41 (1077) 01:47:15 00:39:40
1154 1297 Tajerle Dariusz M35 277 1076 00:25:12 (891)00:25:08 (1145)00:24:35 (1115)00:26:20 (1597)00:06:01 (1710) 01:45:59 (1176) 01:47:16 00:39:41
1155 770 Makarski Michał M30 209 1078 00:25:47 (1052)00:25:04 (1117)00:25:14 (1324)00:25:31 (1335)00:05:41 (1258) 01:46:37 (1235) 01:47:17 00:39:42
1156 1083 Chmielewski Marek M45 78 1077 00:28:50 (1805)00:24:15 (860)00:24:02 (945)00:24:40 (1035)00:05:30 (990) 01:42:25 (899) 01:47:17 00:39:42
1157 2274 Gałan Wojciech M45 110 1080 00:25:17 (916)00:25:21 (1204)00:24:51 (1211)00:25:51 (1452)00:05:57 (1608) 01:46:37 (1233) 01:47:17 00:39:42
1158 3790 Osowski Wojtek M40 217 1079 00:27:38 (1426)00:25:55 (1369)00:24:41 (1148)00:23:52 (792)00:05:11 (582) 01:45:56 (1170) 01:47:17 00:39:42
1159 1684 Pstrong Mariusz M40 222 1081 00:25:14 (906)00:25:16 (1186)00:24:49 (1194)00:25:54 (1475)00:06:05 (1793) 01:46:16 (1204) 01:47:18 00:39:43
1160 3544 Iwanow Bartosz UKS TRS SUSZ M30 197 1082 00:28:04 (1541)00:25:46 (1309)00:24:53 (1218)00:23:36 (710)00:04:59 (380) 01:45:15 (1125) 01:47:18 00:39:43
1161 921 Uleński Mariusz M35 282 1084 00:25:57 (1089)00:25:11 (1158)00:25:01 (1267)00:25:29 (1327)00:05:41 (1257) 01:46:11 (1193) 01:47:19 00:39:44
1162 3572 Polewski Robert M35 265 1083 00:26:34 (1221)00:25:10 (1157)00:24:47 (1180)00:25:01 (1158)00:05:47 (1393) 01:45:32 (1142) 01:47:19 00:39:44
1163 231 Deręgowski Bartosz BPH Runners Team M25 157 1085 00:26:33 (1217)00:25:20 (1203)00:24:27 (1074)00:25:21 (1271)00:05:40 (1235) 01:47:21 (1299) 01:47:21 00:39:46
1164 870 Mrotek Michał Marine Projects Ltd M40 238 1086 00:24:45 (725)00:24:24 (904)00:24:56 (1239)00:27:03 (1814)00:06:14 (2004) 01:46:58 (1274) 01:47:22 00:39:47
1165 2194 Kozak Karol Padł na Ryj Team M30 193 1087 00:28:19 (1661)00:24:52 (1054)00:24:03 (950)00:24:38 (1016)00:05:31 (1006) 01:44:58 (1097) 01:47:23 00:39:48
1166 3714 Kaśnicka Tamara K35 16 79 00:29:45 (1980)00:25:36 (1258)00:23:23 (727)00:23:25 (655)00:05:15 (655) 01:44:39 (1072) 01:47:24 00:39:49
1167 959 Machon Krzysztof Madridistas Gdynia M25 148 1089 00:25:58 (1095)00:25:25 (1211)00:24:27 (1069)00:25:42 (1407)00:05:53 (1500) 01:46:25 (1214) 01:47:25 00:39:50
1168 3479 Guillaumin Raphael M45 105 1090 00:26:43 (1262)00:25:50 (1341)00:25:10 (1310)00:24:03 (849)00:05:39 (1191) 01:46:17 (1206) 01:47:25 00:39:50
1169 3742 Popov Vasilij M25 141 1088 00:25:30 (971)00:24:29 (923)00:24:13 (997)00:26:41 (1711)00:06:32 (2291) 01:46:06 (1183) 01:47:25 00:39:50
1170 2906 Miernik Szymon M25 143 1091 00:25:16 (914)00:24:45 (1010)00:24:45 (1167)00:26:26 (1637)00:06:14 (1995) 01:46:11 (1194) 01:47:26 00:39:51
1171 2566 Kacprzak Sławek LZS Justynów M40 201 1092 00:27:59 (1517)00:25:52 (1354)00:24:46 (1170)00:23:26 (662)00:05:24 (853) 01:45:09 (1117) 01:47:27 00:39:52
1172 2093 Skrzypkowski Daniel SPORTFAZA.pl M40 203 1093 00:27:40 (1434)00:25:17 (1192)00:24:34 (1111)00:24:33 (994)00:05:24 (845) 01:45:11 (1119) 01:47:28 00:39:53
1173 2950 Windorpska Liliana Kujatt Runners Team K30 19 80 00:25:48 (1054)00:25:12 (1164)00:24:20 (1031)00:25:52 (1466)00:06:16 (2042) 01:46:15 (1200) 01:47:28 00:39:53
1174 1137 Urbaniak Daniel K.F,M.-UDO M35 260 1094 00:27:13 (1365)00:25:32 (1236)00:24:21 (1034)00:24:48 (1074)00:05:35 (1090) 01:45:06 (1109) 01:47:29 00:39:54
1175 1144 Świder Janusz M50 57 1095 00:25:29 (965)00:25:34 (1246)00:25:04 (1284)00:25:33 (1348)00:05:50 (1449) 01:46:43 (1242) 01:47:30 00:39:55
1176 1423 Żyłowski Dawid M18 69 1096 00:27:53 (1486)00:25:34 (1249)00:24:36 (1126)00:24:26 (962)00:05:02 (428) 01:45:23 (1129) 01:47:31 00:39:56
1177 2129 Gronek Marcin M35 273 1097 00:26:34 (1223)00:25:10 (1154)00:24:50 (1199)00:25:21 (1272)00:05:36 (1129) 01:45:44 (1152) 01:47:31 00:39:56
1178 2847 Kamiński Marcin Grudziądz M35 289 1098 00:24:36 (694)00:24:42 (991)00:24:59 (1259)00:27:06 (1829)00:06:09 (1874) 01:46:39 (1238) 01:47:32 00:39:57
1179 1518 Wykrzykowski Bartosz M40 211 1099 00:27:05 (1339)00:25:55 (1370)00:24:58 (1252)00:24:17 (928)00:05:18 (703) 01:45:44 (1153) 01:47:33 00:39:58
1180 206 Redzimski Piotr MaratonyPolskie.PL TEAM M40 234 1100 00:25:09 (860)00:25:20 (1202)00:25:11 (1317)00:25:57 (1495)00:05:57 (1613) 01:46:52 (1265) 01:47:34 00:39:59
1181 2323 Szmyt Dominika K35 21 81 00:24:00 (603)00:25:15 (1183)00:25:43 (1476)00:26:23 (1615)00:06:14 (1982) 01:46:40 (1240) 01:47:35 00:40:00
1182 1373 Pellowski Robert SKŻ Sopot M18 71 1102 00:27:42 (1445)00:25:43 (1294)00:23:50 (879)00:24:50 (1088)00:05:32 (1023) 01:45:52 (1163) 01:47:37 00:40:02
1183 3410 Czarnecki Rafał M25 150 1101 00:25:39 (1012)00:25:17 (1189)00:24:41 (1147)00:26:00 (1509)00:06:00 (1693) 01:46:33 (1227) 01:47:37 00:40:02
1184 1201 Szustek Adam SZUSTY TEAM :-) M35 291 1104 00:26:59 (1314)00:27:06 (1819)00:24:09 (987)00:23:58 (825)00:05:31 (1010) 01:46:48 (1257) 01:47:43 00:40:08
1185 3169 Cybulski Mateusz MSB Finisz Morąg M25 142 1103 00:24:26 (658)00:22:49 (438)00:23:39 (824)00:29:07 (2346)00:07:42 (2983) 01:46:08 (1186) 01:47:43 00:40:08
1186 1398 Sierdziński Tadeusz IŁAWA BIEGA M45 100 1105 00:27:58 (1500)00:25:17 (1193)00:24:23 (1038)00:24:33 (991)00:05:33 (1044) 01:45:10 (1118) 01:47:44 00:40:09
1187 2337 Zarzycki Krzysztof dOB 241 M35 290 1106 00:26:33 (1219)00:25:57 (1380)00:24:42 (1152)00:24:58 (1140)00:05:34 (1075) 01:46:47 (1254) 01:47:44 00:40:09
1188 717 Ptaszek Maciej "KTN" Łowcy Przygód M30 213 1107 00:26:45 (1276)00:26:02 (1406)00:25:20 (1351)00:24:18 (933)00:05:21 (766) 01:46:45 (1247) 01:47:46 00:40:11
1189 1986 Kosecka Katarzyna KB Wygan K30 24 82 00:25:40 (1020)00:25:51 (1344)00:25:25 (1378)00:25:08 (1197)00:05:42 (1276) 01:47:05 (1284) 01:47:46 00:40:11
1190 2340 Siemaszko Maciej paQj.pl Paulina Siemaszko M30 211 1108 00:25:09 (858)00:25:07 (1140)00:24:53 (1216)00:26:32 (1673)00:06:06 (1826) 01:46:43 (1243) 01:47:47 00:40:12
1191 2065 Kondratiuk Renata K55 2 83 00:24:31 (678)00:24:09 (823)00:28:14 (2373)00:25:26 (1308)00:05:28 (935) 01:47:25 (1304) 01:47:48 00:40:13
1192 2319 Jaeszke Łukasz M40 233 1109 00:26:13 (1139)00:25:43 (1291)00:25:14 (1323)00:25:10 (1214)00:05:28 (923) 01:46:50 (1262) 01:47:48 00:40:13
1193 3801 Szatkowski Piotr Urząd Transportu Kolejowego M25 134 1110 00:26:42 (1257)00:24:32 (944)00:24:23 (1039)00:26:07 (1540)00:06:04 (1787) 01:45:12 (1122) 01:47:48 00:40:13
1194 2898 Waruszewski Krystian Nowomieszczanie Lubią Bieganie P.H.U Vending Warmia Krystian Waruszewski M35 268 1111 00:27:40 (1431)00:25:53 (1356)00:24:58 (1248)00:24:00 (836)00:05:18 (712) 01:45:37 (1146) 01:47:49 00:40:14
1195 3184 Kotuła-Gibas Dominika Blue Media Team K30 16 84 00:29:59 (2034)00:25:23 (1208)00:23:22 (724)00:23:47 (764)00:05:18 (697) 01:44:55 (1091) 01:47:49 00:40:14
1196 569 Sowa Ireneusz M40 210 1112 00:27:59 (1515)00:25:44 (1302)00:24:49 (1195)00:24:01 (838)00:05:18 (711) 01:45:41 (1149) 01:47:51 00:40:16
1197 3762 Talaga Łukasz M35 264 1113 00:27:27 (1393)00:24:51 (1050)00:24:25 (1055)00:25:36 (1369)00:05:32 (1038) 01:45:32 (1141) 01:47:51 00:40:16
1198 520 Adamowicz Daniel Fundacja na rzecz rozwoju dzieci i młodzieży KROK Niebuszewo M30 223 1116 00:22:29 (347)00:25:08 (1149)00:26:01 (1616)00:28:15 (2178)00:05:59 (1658) 01:47:47 (1332) 01:47:52 00:40:17
1199 3529 Shestakov Andrei M30 204 1114 00:26:47 (1278)00:25:28 (1221)00:24:46 (1172)00:24:53 (1120)00:05:58 (1652) 01:46:11 (1191) 01:47:52 00:40:17
1200 3579 Dworski Sławomir Biegający Tczew M55 21 1115 00:26:51 (1292)00:25:49 (1333)00:24:50 (1203)00:24:51 (1100)00:05:31 (1014) 01:46:16 (1202) 01:47:52 00:40:17
1201 812 Reiss Blazej S-Team Reiss Ltd. M35 293 1118 00:26:50 (1284)00:26:09 (1443)00:24:56 (1238)00:24:28 (968)00:05:30 (989) 01:46:51 (1263) 01:47:53 00:40:18
1202 3861 Benítez Melgar Javier M25 149 1117 00:26:27 (1192)00:25:21 (1206)00:24:50 (1204)00:25:32 (1344)00:05:43 (1308) 01:46:31 (1225) 01:47:53 00:40:18
1203 3689 Serzysko Wojciech M40 208 1119 00:27:05 (1337)00:25:06 (1138)00:24:55 (1233)00:25:15 (1240)00:05:34 (1074) 01:45:28 (1135) 01:47:55 00:40:20
1204 966 Apanasewicz Robert ARRO RUNNERS TEAM AP CONTROL M40 240 1121 00:26:50 (1286)00:26:12 (1463)00:25:02 (1275)00:24:35 (1005)00:05:20 (756) 01:47:01 (1279) 01:47:59 00:40:24
1205 1942 Piotrowski Paweł M35 298 1120 00:25:40 (1021)00:25:52 (1353)00:25:24 (1373)00:25:10 (1213)00:05:53 (1512) 01:47:18 (1295) 01:47:59 00:40:24
1206 2457 Grochowska Małgorzata CROWELL TEAM K45 5 85 00:27:07 (1347)00:25:27 (1219)00:24:58 (1255)00:24:50 (1097)00:05:37 (1142) 01:45:59 (1175) 01:47:59 00:40:24
1207 2556 Sztubecki Rafał M45 114 1122 00:28:40 (1771)00:26:01 (1402)00:24:28 (1075)00:23:35 (709)00:05:18 (722) 01:47:01 (1280) 01:48:02 00:40:27
1208 3832 Gwizdała Radosław M30 208 1123 00:24:50 (746)00:24:25 (910)00:24:50 (1198)00:27:30 (1952)00:06:27 (2222) 01:46:25 (1216) 01:48:02 00:40:27
1209 1590 Herman Krystiana K35 20 86 00:26:34 (1222)00:25:04 (1118)00:25:00 (1260)00:25:31 (1334)00:05:54 (1542) 01:46:17 (1207) 01:48:03 00:40:28
1210 3701 Rudnicki Michał Thomson Reuters Running Team M35 271 1124 00:26:41 (1254)00:24:33 (950)00:24:57 (1244)00:25:56 (1489)00:05:57 (1622) 01:45:43 (1151) 01:48:04 00:40:29
1211 1595 Tomkowicz Dawid Pruszcz Biega M18 72 1126 00:28:07 (1567)00:25:36 (1261)00:24:40 (1137)00:24:28 (969)00:05:14 (639) 01:46:00 (1177) 01:48:05 00:40:30
1212 2026 Kosznik Michał M35 285 1125 00:26:35 (1228)00:25:34 (1244)00:24:54 (1227)00:25:18 (1260)00:05:44 (1317) 01:46:25 (1215) 01:48:05 00:40:30
1213 963 Lepa-Roman Magdalena Przecinak77 Przecinak77 K35 18 87 00:27:59 (1511)00:24:49 (1038)00:24:29 (1087)00:25:03 (1169)00:05:46 (1362) 01:45:12 (1123) 01:48:06 00:40:31
1214 1146 Labudda Mateusz M25 160 1127 00:25:58 (1096)00:26:08 (1438)00:25:29 (1403)00:24:59 (1152)00:05:32 (1036) 01:47:27 (1306) 01:48:06 00:40:31
1215 3242 Ryś Agata Audiołaka Team K18 9 88 00:25:07 (833)00:25:00 (1093)00:25:33 (1427)00:26:23 (1616)00:06:04 (1779) 01:47:13 (1291) 01:48:07 00:40:32
1216 1465 Dąbrowski Piotr biegamyrazem.pl M45 102 1128 00:27:40 (1428)00:25:18 (1198)00:24:39 (1135)00:24:58 (1149)00:05:33 (1050) 01:45:47 (1157) 01:48:08 00:40:33
1217 2429 Mioduszewska Katarzyna K30 22 89 00:27:53 (1488)00:26:25 (1579)00:24:38 (1129)00:23:53 (799)00:05:20 (761) 01:46:44 (1244) 01:48:09 00:40:34
1218 3296 Żaliński Zbigniew M50 59 1129 00:25:38 (1003)00:25:54 (1364)00:25:21 (1358)00:25:32 (1345)00:05:44 (1325) 01:47:46 (1327) 01:48:09 00:40:34
1219 2177 Domel Dariusz WojPol M35 266 1130 00:28:24 (1704)00:25:47 (1318)00:24:36 (1123)00:23:58 (826)00:05:28 (940) 01:45:34 (1144) 01:48:13 00:40:38
1220 157 Ozorowski Lukasz Go Simply Made M30 201 1132 00:26:56 (1306)00:24:53 (1062)00:24:48 (1188)00:25:34 (1362)00:06:03 (1749) 01:45:54 (1164) 01:48:14 00:40:39
1221 1184 Zabieglik Błażej M30 205 1133 00:28:04 (1544)00:25:46 (1314)00:24:54 (1228)00:23:52 (794)00:05:38 (1175) 01:46:11 (1190) 01:48:14 00:40:39
1222 3007 Karczewski Karol M25 146 1131 00:27:00 (1320)00:24:40 (979)00:24:32 (1104)00:26:03 (1517)00:05:59 (1655) 01:46:15 (1201) 01:48:14 00:40:39
1223 1629 Stempin Piotr M50 53 1134 00:27:05 (1340)00:25:14 (1173)00:24:38 (1133)00:25:34 (1356)00:05:44 (1322) 01:45:56 (1169) 01:48:15 00:40:40
1224 2709 Czapski-Pruszak Piotr M35 287 1135 00:25:02 (795)00:24:45 (1011)00:25:55 (1556)00:26:57 (1776)00:05:38 (1172) 01:46:32 (1226) 01:48:17 00:40:42
1225 156 Salwin Michał M35 296 1137 00:26:01 (1110)00:25:35 (1251)00:25:16 (1334)00:25:33 (1351)00:05:53 (1502) 01:47:11 (1289) 01:48:18 00:40:43
1226 1651 Jabłoński Michał M30 206 1136 00:27:36 (1421)00:25:48 (1321)00:24:33 (1106)00:25:05 (1185)00:05:16 (668) 01:46:13 (1198) 01:48:18 00:40:43
1227 1063 Dobrzański Piotr M30 210 1138 00:26:40 (1252)00:25:47 (1320)00:25:11 (1311)00:25:07 (1192)00:05:34 (1078) 01:46:37 (1236) 01:48:19 00:40:44
1228 900 Kazmierczak Michal M35 307 1139 00:25:00 (774)00:25:40 (1274)00:25:37 (1448)00:26:10 (1556)00:05:53 (1517) 01:47:58 (1346) 01:48:20 00:40:45
1229 3805 Kuncewicz Marek M40 221 1140 00:26:18 (1161)00:25:35 (1252)00:25:24 (1370)00:25:09 (1203)00:05:54 (1543) 01:46:12 (1197) 01:48:20 00:40:45
1230 2378 Mirzałek Piotr TRAWERS M35 272 1141 00:28:25 (1711)00:25:21 (1205)00:24:36 (1125)00:24:36 (1008)00:05:23 (839) 01:45:44 (1154) 01:48:21 00:40:46
1231 1170 Męczyńska Kamila K35 22 90 00:26:20 (1165)00:25:02 (1110)00:25:05 (1288)00:26:06 (1538)00:05:49 (1434) 01:46:46 (1249) 01:48:22 00:40:47
1232 1436 Gryboś Andrzej M35 274 1143 00:27:09 (1352)00:25:35 (1250)00:24:58 (1250)00:25:01 (1160)00:05:39 (1223) 01:45:54 (1166) 01:48:22 00:40:47
1233 3697 Bogdanski Lukasz Thomson Reuters 606126829 M35 284 1142 00:26:26 (1184)00:24:43 (1002)00:25:10 (1309)00:26:03 (1519)00:06:00 (1697) 01:46:20 (1209) 01:48:22 00:40:47
1234 2887 Rajski Paweł M25 144 1144 00:27:40 (1433)00:25:58 (1383)00:24:51 (1210)00:24:35 (1002)00:05:20 (753) 01:46:12 (1195) 01:48:24 00:40:49
1235 1405 Kapteina Robert elbląskie włóczy-kije M40 215 1145 00:28:06 (1559)00:25:36 (1259)00:24:56 (1235)00:24:24 (961)00:05:24 (855) 01:45:50 (1162) 01:48:26 00:40:51
1236 2397 Czarnecka Anna K40 12 91 00:25:43 (1040)00:25:33 (1239)00:25:31 (1416)00:25:55 (1483)00:05:44 (1320) 01:47:25 (1303) 01:48:26 00:40:51
1237 3746 Kowalczyk Dariusz M45 101 1146 00:27:25 (1391)00:25:26 (1216)00:24:35 (1119)00:25:16 (1252)00:05:46 (1360) 01:45:31 (1140) 01:48:28 00:40:53
1238 3541 Kalinowski Juliusz POLHARMA RUN TEAM M30 202 1148 00:27:06 (1341)00:25:08 (1146)00:24:36 (1124)00:25:23 (1288)00:06:16 (2048) 01:45:55 (1167) 01:48:29 00:40:54
1239 3883 Gozdziewski Bronislaw Miasto Ketrzyn M55 25 1147 00:24:51 (748)00:25:13 (1170)00:25:28 (1398)00:26:47 (1741)00:06:10 (1896) 01:48:15 (1362) 01:48:29 00:40:54
1240 355 Bąk Maciej Orange Polska / Night Runners M40 229 1149 00:27:30 (1403)00:25:42 (1288)00:25:02 (1272)00:24:50 (1090)00:05:28 (926) 01:46:42 (1241) 01:48:32 00:40:57
1241 2618 Ziółkowski Tomasz M30 207 1150 00:27:40 (1432)00:25:58 (1388)00:24:52 (1215)00:24:34 (996)00:05:29 (949) 01:46:21 (1210) 01:48:33 00:40:58
1242 572 Sapierzyński Łukasz M30 224 1151 00:25:50 (1061)00:26:03 (1414)00:25:42 (1473)00:25:19 (1263)00:05:40 (1241) 01:47:56 (1341) 01:48:34 00:40:59
1243 589 Jokel Katarzyna K30 27 92 00:26:17 (1156)00:26:06 (1426)00:25:19 (1348)00:25:16 (1242)00:05:36 (1138) 01:47:56 (1340) 01:48:34 00:40:59
1244 3038 Gilewski Łukasz M30 225 1152 00:23:49 (558)00:25:40 (1273)00:25:48 (1510)00:27:02 (1806)00:06:16 (2050) 01:47:57 (1343) 01:48:35 00:41:00
1245 3692 Pachucki Adam M30 214 1153 00:26:35 (1225)00:26:02 (1408)00:24:47 (1176)00:25:27 (1315)00:05:44 (1316) 01:46:45 (1246) 01:48:35 00:41:00
1246 353 Lisowski Tomasz M35 288 1154 00:27:04 (1333)00:25:35 (1253)00:24:54 (1224)00:25:16 (1243)00:05:47 (1375) 01:46:36 (1232) 01:48:36 00:41:01
1247 1492 Szczesny Damian M30 236 1155 00:33:35 (2800)00:23:43 (639)00:22:48 (530)00:23:08 (557)00:05:24 (852) 01:48:38 (1396) 01:48:38 00:41:03
1248 3039 Nieżurawski Krzysztof M18 77 1156 00:26:39 (1247)00:25:08 (1150)00:24:28 (1077)00:26:11 (1563)00:06:12 (1953) 01:47:30 (1311) 01:48:38 00:41:03
1249 3734 Zybert Maciej M18 73 1157 00:28:10 (1583)00:25:46 (1313)00:24:14 (999)00:24:51 (1107)00:05:38 (1173) 01:46:21 (1211) 01:48:39 00:41:04
1250 2917 Faran Grzegorz GTSulmin M40 248 1159 00:25:41 (1024)00:25:35 (1254)00:24:57 (1241)00:26:29 (1652)00:05:58 (1645) 01:47:37 (1316) 01:48:40 00:41:05
1251 3482 Berezowski Jarosław M45 104 1158 00:28:44 (1785)00:26:02 (1404)00:24:51 (1208)00:23:48 (770)00:05:15 (653) 01:45:56 (1168) 01:48:40 00:41:05
1252 693 Gutowski Michał Biegnę dla Konrada M30 203 1160 00:27:53 (1487)00:25:32 (1232)00:25:06 (1289)00:24:55 (1130)00:05:18 (704) 01:46:05 (1182) 01:48:44 00:41:09
1253 2814 Kowalski Wiktor M25 159 1161 00:24:54 (755)00:24:00 (772)00:24:56 (1237)00:27:45 (2047)00:07:09 (2720) 01:47:26 (1305) 01:48:44 00:41:09
1254 579 Kirilenko Marcin M40 225 1164 00:28:16 (1620)00:26:08 (1432)00:24:54 (1229)00:24:04 (854)00:05:23 (820) 01:46:26 (1217) 01:48:45 00:41:10
1255 667 Sobczak Bogusław M45 112 1166 00:26:33 (1218)00:25:02 (1107)00:25:13 (1320)00:26:08 (1546)00:05:49 (1427) 01:46:53 (1267) 01:48:45 00:41:10
1256 1208 Łunio Piotr M40 226 1165 00:27:51 (1475)00:25:30 (1225)00:24:53 (1221)00:24:49 (1077)00:05:42 (1280) 01:46:33 (1229) 01:48:45 00:41:10
1257 1842 Frąckowiak Tomasz M35 278 1163 00:27:59 (1512)00:25:41 (1283)00:24:49 (1192)00:24:53 (1116)00:05:23 (814) 01:46:06 (1184) 01:48:45 00:41:10
1258 2247 Kamińska Aleksandra K30 26 93 00:26:04 (1115)00:25:18 (1197)00:24:51 (1207)00:26:15 (1573)00:06:17 (2065) 01:47:47 (1331) 01:48:45 00:41:10
1259 3119 Golec Tomasz Biegam,żeby Bartek mógł biegać M35 301 1162 00:27:17 (1372)00:26:19 (1503)00:25:16 (1333)00:24:40 (1034)00:05:13 (622) 01:47:30 (1310) 01:48:45 00:41:10
1260 2934 Zwierzchowski Artur M40 247 1167 00:27:03 (1331)00:26:21 (1524)00:25:10 (1307)00:24:45 (1059)00:05:27 (911) 01:47:30 (1309) 01:48:46 00:41:11
1261 3468 Wrzesiński Paweł M25 152 1168 00:27:11 (1359)00:25:07 (1141)00:25:13 (1322)00:25:28 (1319)00:05:47 (1374) 01:46:47 (1251) 01:48:46 00:41:11
1262 918 Kisieliński Marek WUŻ Gdańsk M45 111 1169 00:28:08 (1573)00:26:06 (1427)00:24:46 (1169)00:24:38 (1018)00:05:09 (544) 01:46:38 (1237) 01:48:47 00:41:12
1263 2812 Staniszewski Bartosz AMBEREXPO M35 297 1170 00:25:24 (947)00:24:59 (1088)00:25:17 (1340)00:27:03 (1815)00:06:04 (1767) 01:47:13 (1290) 01:48:47 00:41:12
1264 1048 Wierciński Mariusz Apacze M35 281 1171 00:28:37 (1764)00:25:38 (1267)00:24:24 (1045)00:24:55 (1128)00:05:14 (635) 01:46:11 (1192) 01:48:48 00:41:13
1265 2225 Tajchman Dorota GE Power Team K40 14 94 00:25:42 (1035)00:25:25 (1215)00:25:19 (1346)00:26:29 (1654)00:05:53 (1507) 01:47:43 (1323) 01:48:48 00:41:13
1266 2230 Rychter Krzysztof parkrun Gdańsk M35 286 1172 00:28:14 (1606)00:26:29 (1615)00:24:26 (1058)00:24:24 (958)00:05:15 (650) 01:46:30 (1223) 01:48:48 00:41:13
1267 560 Olszewski Piotr M18 75 1173 00:28:09 (1580)00:26:08 (1442)00:25:05 (1287)00:24:29 (974)00:04:58 (361) 01:46:50 (1261) 01:48:49 00:41:14
1268 2584 Kowalska Iwona K35 19 95 00:27:58 (1501)00:25:42 (1286)00:24:49 (1193)00:24:53 (1118)00:05:27 (912) 01:46:10 (1189) 01:48:49 00:41:14
1269 381 Drywa Jacek M30 226 1174 00:25:52 (1074)00:26:09 (1445)00:25:22 (1363)00:25:35 (1363)00:05:52 (1485) 01:48:02 (1347) 01:48:50 00:41:15
1270 1502 Kundro Kuba Decathlon Przymorze Running Team Decathlon Przymorze M25 151 1175 00:28:07 (1565)00:25:36 (1256)00:24:40 (1140)00:24:35 (1003)00:05:52 (1480) 01:46:45 (1248) 01:48:50 00:41:15
1271 3018 Złotowski Piotr Spotrevo M65 8 1176 00:26:07 (1116)00:25:43 (1290)00:25:21 (1359)00:25:53 (1469)00:05:47 (1384) 01:48:23 (1370) 01:48:51 00:41:16
1272 2981 Bautembach Krzysztof M45 116 1177 00:25:48 (1056)00:26:17 (1493)00:25:21 (1357)00:25:37 (1374)00:05:49 (1445) 01:47:43 (1324) 01:48:52 00:41:17
1273 3208 Bialek Tomasz Aktywne Ż M30 231 1178 00:25:32 (985)00:25:42 (1287)00:25:36 (1439)00:26:20 (1602)00:05:42 (1285) 01:48:27 (1377) 01:48:52 00:41:17
1274 595 Salamaga Maciej twojrower.com.pl M30 217 1180 00:27:12 (1362)00:25:44 (1301)00:25:01 (1265)00:25:16 (1249)00:05:40 (1246) 01:46:48 (1256) 01:48:53 00:41:18
1275 3385 Reszka Mirek najeżeni endorfiną M45 106 1179 00:28:05 (1552)00:25:05 (1133)00:24:38 (1132)00:25:09 (1204)00:05:56 (1577) 01:46:24 (1213) 01:48:53 00:41:18
1276 2101 Siciarz Natalia Night Runners K30 25 96 00:26:55 (1303)00:25:46 (1311)00:25:32 (1423)00:25:02 (1166)00:05:39 (1193) 01:47:06 (1285) 01:48:54 00:41:19
1277 3246 Rogowski Krzysztof Pomerania Cup M40 252 1181 00:27:19 (1377)00:24:41 (987)00:24:51 (1213)00:26:04 (1524)00:05:59 (1667) 01:47:53 (1337) 01:48:54 00:41:19
1278 28 Linda Karolina Glutenfree Ebola Dynatrace K30 21 97 00:27:54 (1489)00:25:40 (1272)00:24:47 (1181)00:25:03 (1167)00:05:31 (1004) 01:46:37 (1234) 01:48:55 00:41:20
1279 1136 Szarlej Maksymilian M18 78 1182 00:27:19 (1378)00:26:09 (1449)00:25:06 (1290)00:24:45 (1057)00:05:37 (1146) 01:47:36 (1314) 01:48:56 00:41:21
1280 309 Ligman Wacław M40 227 1183 00:26:58 (1313)00:25:13 (1171)00:24:24 (1047)00:25:49 (1444)00:06:34 (2306) 01:46:33 (1228) 01:48:58 00:41:23
1281 1728 Didjurgeit Wiktor Biskupiec Biega Wiktor Didjurgeit ELWIT M45 115 1184 00:27:25 (1388)00:24:22 (893)00:25:02 (1277)00:25:49 (1442)00:06:21 (2116) 01:47:14 (1292) 01:48:59 00:41:24
1282 411 Strzałkowski Sławek STRZAŁKA M45 113 1185 00:27:08 (1350)00:25:26 (1217)00:25:00 (1261)00:25:38 (1390)00:05:48 (1425) 01:47:00 (1278) 01:49:00 00:41:25
1283 2565 Herber Arkadiusz KasiArki M45 109 1187 00:28:44 (1787)00:25:50 (1338)00:25:14 (1327)00:23:54 (800)00:05:18 (720) 01:46:27 (1220) 01:49:00 00:41:25
1284 3294 KOSIŃSKI ZBIGNIEW Maratończyk Poznań M40 232 1186 00:27:36 (1420)00:26:25 (1581)00:25:35 (1434)00:24:22 (952)00:05:02 (427) 01:46:49 (1260) 01:49:00 00:41:25
1285 1002 Adamczak Mateusz SII Gdańsk M25 156 1188 00:27:22 (1380)00:25:38 (1266)00:24:50 (1202)00:25:11 (1217)00:06:00 (1698) 01:47:07 (1286) 01:49:01 00:41:26
1286 241 Radzikowska Beata BPH Runners Team K40 15 99 00:26:24 (1177)00:25:00 (1095)00:25:01 (1270)00:26:31 (1666)00:06:07 (1853) 01:47:45 (1325) 01:49:03 00:41:28
1287 1624 Grzywacz Magdalena niezrzeszona K30 20 98 00:27:43 (1448)00:25:59 (1389)00:24:47 (1182)00:25:07 (1191)00:05:27 (904) 01:46:29 (1222) 01:49:03 00:41:28
1288 3262 Szymaniuk Maciej TUP Team TUP TEAM M25 153 1189 00:28:05 (1548)00:25:46 (1312)00:24:50 (1200)00:24:46 (1065)00:05:36 (1135) 01:46:51 (1264) 01:49:03 00:41:28
1289 3441 Szałkowski Dariusz Grupawke.pl M45 120 1190 00:25:10 (876)00:25:20 (1200)00:25:22 (1367)00:26:51 (1753)00:06:21 (2113) 01:48:11 (1355) 01:49:04 00:41:29
1290 668 Duch Marek M40 235 1192 00:28:00 (1521)00:25:41 (1282)00:24:51 (1205)00:24:54 (1125)00:05:39 (1205) 01:46:53 (1266) 01:49:05 00:41:30
1291 820 Filipowicz Albert TKKF Morliny 1972 M40 224 1191 00:28:46 (1793)00:25:45 (1306)00:24:20 (1027)00:24:40 (1033)00:05:34 (1082) 01:46:22 (1212) 01:49:05 00:41:30
1292 1815 Szymkowiak Olga K25 23 100 00:26:23 (1176)00:25:53 (1360)00:25:26 (1382)00:25:32 (1343)00:05:51 (1464) 01:48:18 (1365) 01:49:05 00:41:30
1293 1914 Barnaś Agata GRUPA MALBORK K30 29 101 00:26:23 (1175)00:25:53 (1359)00:25:26 (1383)00:25:32 (1337)00:05:51 (1460) 01:48:18 (1366) 01:49:05 00:41:30
1294 601 Podczarska Izabela K45 6 102 00:25:49 (1058)00:26:11 (1457)00:25:34 (1431)00:25:43 (1417)00:05:49 (1443) 01:48:16 (1363) 01:49:06 00:41:31
1295 891 Karasa Janis M35 302 1193 00:26:28 (1195)00:25:15 (1181)00:25:08 (1299)00:26:21 (1609)00:05:55 (1564) 01:47:33 (1312) 01:49:07 00:41:32
1296 1233 Maciejewska Iwona K40 11 103 00:28:28 (1736)00:26:13 (1465)00:25:20 (1352)00:23:57 (815)00:05:09 (561) 01:46:48 (1255) 01:49:07 00:41:32
1297 2329 Maciejewski Łukasz M35 292 1194 00:28:28 (1735)00:26:13 (1464)00:25:20 (1350)00:23:57 (814)00:05:10 (578) 01:46:49 (1259) 01:49:08 00:41:33
1298 1477 Pozorski Krzysztof Night Runners Słupsk M35 299 1195 00:27:24 (1385)00:26:01 (1401)00:24:54 (1232)00:25:15 (1237)00:05:35 (1088) 01:47:18 (1296) 01:49:09 00:41:34
1299 2632 Hryhorowicz Joanna Night Runners Słupsk K35 24 104 00:27:24 (1384)00:26:01 (1403)00:24:53 (1222)00:25:16 (1245)00:05:35 (1091) 01:47:18 (1294) 01:49:09 00:41:34
1300 1657 Kowalski Aleksander M50 58 1196 00:26:45 (1271)00:25:07 (1142)00:25:04 (1285)00:26:17 (1584)00:05:58 (1629) 01:47:28 (1308) 01:49:11 00:41:36
1301 2430 Lepek Marek ZEMSTA RUMBURAKA - REAKTYWACJA!!! M40 242 1197 00:28:09 (1578)00:25:44 (1304)00:24:22 (1037)00:25:06 (1187)00:05:51 (1461) 01:47:09 (1288) 01:49:12 00:41:37
1302 1837 Gierszewski Wojciech M40 239 1198 00:28:06 (1561)00:26:07 (1428)00:24:47 (1177)00:24:38 (1021)00:05:36 (1131) 01:46:59 (1276) 01:49:14 00:41:39
1303 91 Parulski Grzegorz GPaction BEKO FRIENDS TEAM M40 260 1199 00:24:59 (773)00:26:05 (1419)00:25:47 (1501)00:26:24 (1624)00:06:00 (1702) 01:48:36 (1393) 01:49:15 00:41:40
1304 3379 Szczepaniak Wiesław Everrun M55 22 1200 00:27:50 (1471)00:25:30 (1224)00:24:54 (1225)00:25:15 (1236)00:05:47 (1394) 01:46:56 (1270) 01:49:16 00:41:41
1305 1351 Arent Alan Arent Team M30 212 1202 00:28:00 (1520)00:25:40 (1276)00:25:04 (1279)00:24:54 (1124)00:05:40 (1239) 01:46:44 (1245) 01:49:18 00:41:43
1306 2925 Rychlik Juliusz M35 295 1204 00:26:43 (1264)00:24:41 (985)00:25:21 (1361)00:27:05 (1823)00:05:28 (925) 01:47:04 (1283) 01:49:18 00:41:43
1307 3145 Pięta Sylwester M25 158 1201 00:27:45 (1456)00:25:51 (1345)00:24:58 (1249)00:25:07 (1188)00:05:37 (1156) 01:47:22 (1301) 01:49:18 00:41:43
1308 3265 Trepka Marek Fabryka Uśmiechu Green Energy M40 243 1203 00:27:42 (1443)00:26:16 (1474)00:24:31 (1100)00:25:02 (1164)00:05:47 (1388) 01:47:16 (1293) 01:49:18 00:41:43
1309 2174 Dawidowski Jakub M25 154 1205 00:28:02 (1528)00:26:13 (1467)00:25:17 (1338)00:24:29 (976)00:05:18 (710) 01:46:54 (1268) 01:49:19 00:41:44
1310 1369 Martyka Jolanta K35 23 105 00:27:40 (1430)00:25:18 (1196)00:24:54 (1223)00:25:38 (1387)00:05:52 (1482) 01:47:00 (1277) 01:49:22 00:41:47
1311 2817 Glaubert Robert M40 230 1206 00:28:25 (1712)00:25:34 (1248)00:24:49 (1196)00:24:50 (1092)00:05:46 (1371) 01:46:47 (1252) 01:49:24 00:41:49
1312 2532 Lewandowski Michał M25 155 1207 00:28:15 (1614)00:25:45 (1307)00:24:48 (1191)00:24:50 (1089)00:05:47 (1385) 01:47:07 (1287) 01:49:25 00:41:50
1313 1370 Piwnicki Marek SPARTEZ M30 215 1210 00:28:35 (1757)00:25:54 (1367)00:24:30 (1090)00:25:00 (1154)00:05:27 (918) 01:46:46 (1250) 01:49:26 00:41:51
1314 2502 Siemiątkowski Michał M18 76 1209 00:28:14 (1603)00:26:05 (1417)00:25:11 (1318)00:24:43 (1048)00:05:13 (618) 01:46:56 (1271) 01:49:26 00:41:51
1315 3000 Tuleja Łukasz M25 147 1208 00:30:40 (2184)00:24:55 (1071)00:24:02 (942)00:24:10 (882)00:05:39 (1222) 01:46:16 (1203) 01:49:26 00:41:51
1316 143 Duszak Piotr Biskupiec Biega M45 118 1211 00:25:23 (939)00:25:03 (1113)00:26:03 (1636)00:27:10 (1851)00:05:48 (1413) 01:47:52 (1336) 01:49:27 00:41:52
1317 2830 Beczek Dariusz dZH MW M50 56 1212 00:29:05 (1857)00:26:08 (1436)00:24:47 (1174)00:24:00 (837)00:05:28 (932) 01:46:35 (1231) 01:49:28 00:41:53
1318 467 Arciemiuk Mariusz DELPHI GDANSK M40 245 1214 00:27:44 (1452)00:25:46 (1310)00:25:07 (1291)00:25:14 (1231)00:05:38 (1167) 01:47:22 (1302) 01:49:29 00:41:54
1319 2419 Okuniewski Mateusz www.pomagamynatalii.pl M30 218 1213 00:27:07 (1344)00:25:36 (1257)00:25:28 (1399)00:25:30 (1329)00:05:48 (1416) 01:47:19 (1297) 01:49:29 00:41:54
1320 3079 Łoś Rafał Night Runners Słupsk M40 218 1217 00:30:33 (2161)00:26:35 (1654)00:23:42 (850)00:23:27 (667)00:05:14 (636) 01:46:02 (1179) 01:49:31 00:41:56
1321 3148 Ramczykowski Krzysztof M40 249 1216 00:26:07 (1117)00:24:59 (1091)00:25:25 (1376)00:26:42 (1713)00:06:18 (2081) 01:47:40 (1322) 01:49:31 00:41:56
1322 3454 Czarnecki Krzysztof M40 231 1215 00:28:36 (1761)00:26:16 (1480)00:25:04 (1281)00:24:21 (949)00:05:14 (638) 01:46:48 (1258) 01:49:31 00:41:56
1323 3324 Latoszewski Krystian GAG M45 108 1219 00:29:12 (1886)00:25:48 (1325)00:24:55 (1234)00:24:13 (905)00:05:25 (876) 01:46:27 (1219) 01:49:33 00:41:58
1324 3576 Matyjek Piotr Good Luck Club M30 232 1218 00:25:04 (803)00:25:23 (1210)00:25:00 (1263)00:27:41 (2028)00:06:25 (2174) 01:48:32 (1381) 01:49:33 00:41:58
1325 2985 Michałowska Marta sklepzpiwem.pl sklepzpiwem.pl K25 21 106 00:29:08 (1871)00:24:55 (1075)00:24:17 (1014)00:25:22 (1276)00:05:54 (1550) 01:46:34 (1230) 01:49:36 00:42:01
1326 2488 Grucza Grzegorz Biegam dla zdrowia M40 236 1220 00:28:19 (1652)00:26:02 (1407)00:24:32 (1103)00:24:47 (1069)00:05:57 (1614) 01:46:57 (1273) 01:49:37 00:42:02
1327 141 Kujszczyk Wojciech KARTONY.PL M35 321 1221 00:26:45 (1272)00:26:08 (1437)00:25:09 (1304)00:25:45 (1425)00:05:52 (1478) 01:48:41 (1403) 01:49:39 00:42:04
1328 2344 Hajducki Jarosław Elaktywni M40 241 1222 00:28:25 (1713)00:25:57 (1381)00:25:14 (1326)00:24:45 (1058)00:05:19 (745) 01:47:03 (1282) 01:49:40 00:42:05
1329 1469 Kotłowski Mariusz runREM M25 166 1223 00:25:11 (884)00:25:10 (1152)00:25:49 (1517)00:27:12 (1865)00:06:20 (2104) 01:48:45 (1410) 01:49:42 00:42:07
1330 1028 Grzankowski Darek 33 dr OP M40 254 1224 00:26:47 (1279)00:25:48 (1322)00:26:07 (1664)00:25:40 (1402)00:05:21 (783) 01:48:05 (1351) 01:49:43 00:42:08
1331 2464 Ślusarz Kamil M30 216 1225 00:29:09 (1876)00:25:30 (1226)00:24:49 (1197)00:24:33 (993)00:05:43 (1307) 01:46:47 (1253) 01:49:44 00:42:09
1332 2300 Panasiuk Edward M60 6 1228 00:25:57 (1093)00:25:58 (1386)00:25:57 (1592)00:25:54 (1481)00:06:01 (1723) 01:48:58 (1425) 01:49:47 00:42:12
1333 2625 Janas Anna Tczewski Klub Morsów Przerębel K30 23 107 00:28:49 (1799)00:25:39 (1271)00:25:01 (1268)00:24:48 (1072)00:05:30 (992) 01:46:55 (1269) 01:49:47 00:42:12
1334 2650 Zakrzewski Paweł Family Board M40 220 1226 00:29:21 (1911)00:25:14 (1172)00:24:40 (1138)00:24:57 (1139)00:05:35 (1108) 01:46:05 (1181) 01:49:47 00:42:12
1335 2701 Kulczyński Rafał Rozbiegani Budowlani M30 220 1227 00:27:07 (1346)00:25:41 (1277)00:25:33 (1426)00:25:55 (1485)00:05:31 (1013) 01:47:39 (1318) 01:49:47 00:42:12
1336 571 Tokarz Robert M40 253 1230 00:25:59 (1097)00:25:36 (1260)00:25:38 (1450)00:26:33 (1676)00:06:02 (1726) 01:47:55 (1339) 01:49:48 00:42:13
1337 2308 Kulczyński Michał M35 304 1229 00:27:07 (1348)00:25:41 (1279)00:25:32 (1424)00:25:58 (1497)00:05:30 (974) 01:47:39 (1319) 01:49:48 00:42:13
1338 1856 Szalk Tomasz Redalika M35 314 1231 00:26:29 (1197)00:26:26 (1587)00:25:27 (1392)00:25:38 (1381)00:05:49 (1430) 01:48:34 (1385) 01:49:49 00:42:14
1339 3028 Zub Paulina Fenland Running Club K35 25 108 00:27:57 (1498)00:25:44 (1300)00:24:56 (1236)00:25:23 (1280)00:05:49 (1433) 01:47:39 (1320) 01:49:49 00:42:14
1340 709 Jakusz Przemysław Norda Active Team M30 240 1232 00:26:21 (1169)00:26:33 (1640)00:25:28 (1397)00:25:38 (1386)00:05:50 (1454) 01:48:57 (1424) 01:49:50 00:42:15
1341 3338 Byzdra Piotr M35 279 1233 00:29:40 (1962)00:25:47 (1319)00:24:20 (1030)00:24:37 (1012)00:05:29 (944) 01:46:08 (1187) 01:49:53 00:42:18
1342 190 Beta Sebastian M40 263 1235 00:25:06 (819)00:25:44 (1299)00:25:54 (1554)00:27:15 (1884)00:05:55 (1574) 01:49:09 (1442) 01:49:54 00:42:19
1343 508 Student Tomasz Bojano Biega M45 119 1234 00:27:23 (1382)00:25:59 (1391)00:25:15 (1331)00:25:22 (1279)00:05:55 (1561) 01:47:53 (1338) 01:49:54 00:42:19
1344 1119 Andryskowski Marek M50 64 1237 00:24:36 (692)00:25:56 (1373)00:25:49 (1521)00:27:32 (1972)00:06:03 (1759) 01:49:35 (1484) 01:49:56 00:42:21
1345 2704 Michałowski Maciej RAPP Gdańsk M40 246 1236 00:28:01 (1524)00:25:48 (1326)00:25:04 (1283)00:25:27 (1316)00:05:36 (1137) 01:47:27 (1307) 01:49:56 00:42:21
1346 1805 Nagel Anna Tenis Klub Bytów K40 13 109 00:27:59 (1519)00:25:43 (1295)00:25:34 (1430)00:25:10 (1212)00:05:31 (1002) 01:47:39 (1321) 01:49:57 00:42:22
1347 131 Sasin Andrzej Team Kopeć M40 244 1239 00:28:22 (1684)00:26:23 (1546)00:25:41 (1460)00:24:20 (944)00:05:12 (615) 01:47:21 (1298) 01:49:58 00:42:23
1348 1331 Malepszy Piotr UKS TRI TEAM RUMIA M35 300 1238 00:28:13 (1595)00:25:56 (1377)00:25:19 (1347)00:24:49 (1082)00:05:41 (1268) 01:47:21 (1300) 01:49:58 00:42:23
1349 2071 Krauza-Derkowska Joanna K40 16 110 00:27:43 (1451)00:25:50 (1337)00:25:08 (1298)00:25:28 (1321)00:05:49 (1431) 01:47:46 (1326) 01:49:58 00:42:23
1350 2072 Derkowski Dawid M30 221 1240 00:27:43 (1450)00:25:50 (1339)00:25:07 (1295)00:25:30 (1331)00:05:48 (1409) 01:47:46 (1328) 01:49:58 00:42:23
1351 993 Legieć Paweł M35 328 1242 00:27:06 (1342)00:26:34 (1647)00:25:08 (1296)00:25:29 (1324)00:05:43 (1288) 01:49:07 (1438) 01:50:00 00:42:25
1352 1342 Lenkiewicz Ryszard MaratonyPolskie.PL TEAM M55 24 1241 00:27:29 (1397)00:26:18 (1497)00:25:12 (1319)00:25:16 (1250)00:05:45 (1338) 01:48:07 (1353) 01:50:00 00:42:25
1353 3509 Uschler Leszek M40 251 1243 00:27:32 (1408)00:25:30 (1229)00:25:02 (1276)00:25:43 (1420)00:06:14 (2000) 01:47:49 (1333) 01:50:01 00:42:26
1354 3668 Grusznis Leszek M30 219 1244 00:28:09 (1579)00:25:47 (1317)00:25:05 (1286)00:25:17 (1257)00:05:43 (1304) 01:47:35 (1313) 01:50:01 00:42:26
1355 2995 Michalik Jan YESU TEAM M18 79 1245 00:28:20 (1668)00:26:06 (1422)00:24:54 (1230)00:25:13 (1226)00:05:31 (998) 01:48:14 (1359) 01:50:04 00:42:29
1356 3613 Łopaciński Tomasz SPORTEVO M35 306 1246 00:26:56 (1308)00:25:41 (1281)00:25:31 (1413)00:26:12 (1567)00:05:47 (1377) 01:47:57 (1342) 01:50:07 00:42:32
1357 1493 Szyszkowski Michał Pacio Team M35 303 1247 00:27:46 (1459)00:25:32 (1233)00:25:01 (1266)00:25:57 (1494)00:05:57 (1607) 01:47:36 (1315) 01:50:13 00:42:38
1358 2728 Cisewski Karol WV Dovista running team M25 164 1248 00:27:36 (1423)00:26:25 (1580)00:25:35 (1436)00:24:55 (1129)00:05:43 (1312) 01:48:35 (1389) 01:50:14 00:42:39
1359 3830 Lipski Konrad Yacht Detailing M18 81 1249 00:24:54 (756)00:24:03 (790)00:25:51 (1538)00:29:15 (2378)00:06:12 (1958) 01:49:04 (1433) 01:50:15 00:42:40
1360 234 Kocoń Monika BPH Runners Team K30 28 111 00:28:18 (1645)00:26:23 (1549)00:25:40 (1457)00:24:33 (992)00:05:22 (803) 01:47:58 (1345) 01:50:16 00:42:41
1361 1524 Staniszewski Mirosław Pogromcy Dzików M55 26 1250 00:26:32 (1213)00:26:00 (1398)00:25:50 (1527)00:26:17 (1583)00:05:38 (1185) 01:48:56 (1422) 01:50:17 00:42:42
1362 322 Bednarek Renata K35 29 112 00:26:59 (1318)00:25:47 (1315)00:25:04 (1280)00:26:23 (1619)00:06:06 (1835) 01:49:42 (1492) 01:50:19 00:42:44
1363 908 Przybysz Marcin M35 308 1251 00:27:28 (1395)00:26:06 (1424)00:25:14 (1325)00:25:34 (1355)00:05:58 (1638) 01:48:04 (1349) 01:50:20 00:42:45
1364 1479 Gołembowski Mariusz Gołomp szybki jak jaszczomp drapieżny jak orł M45 127 1252 00:28:10 (1586)00:26:15 (1472)00:25:10 (1306)00:25:12 (1225)00:05:34 (1077) 01:49:04 (1430) 01:50:21 00:42:46
1365 2360 Borcz Jacek M55 27 1253 00:25:03 (799)00:24:17 (867)00:25:11 (1312)00:29:14 (2371)00:06:39 (2375) 01:49:34 (1481) 01:50:24 00:42:49
1366 1061 Szczypior Artur GKS "KASZUBI" LUZINO M30 238 1254 00:25:06 (820)00:23:54 (715)00:26:02 (1627)00:28:58 (2315)00:06:25 (2177) 01:48:45 (1411) 01:50:25 00:42:50
1367 43 Mikucki Jarosław M50 65 1255 00:25:20 (928)00:25:51 (1350)00:26:07 (1665)00:27:09 (1839)00:05:59 (1676) 01:49:41 (1490) 01:50:26 00:42:51
1368 1038 Gergelewicz Robert M35 294 1256 00:29:23 (1917)00:25:32 (1235)00:25:27 (1393)00:24:42 (1043)00:05:22 (807) 01:46:59 (1275) 01:50:26 00:42:51
1369 1460 Witowska Anna K25 29 113 00:26:16 (1153)00:26:17 (1489)00:25:37 (1444)00:26:20 (1601)00:05:56 (1586) 01:49:31 (1478) 01:50:26 00:42:51
1370 1910 Zamkowski Michał M35 305 1259 00:29:09 (1875)00:26:19 (1502)00:25:31 (1414)00:24:10 (887)00:05:18 (699) 01:47:51 (1334) 01:50:27 00:42:52
1371 2266 Nebeling Wojciech M45 117 1260 00:29:09 (1874)00:26:19 (1508)00:25:32 (1422)00:24:09 (877)00:05:18 (721) 01:47:52 (1335) 01:50:27 00:42:52
1372 2484 Szut Jarosław M40 228 1257 00:29:15 (1892)00:25:56 (1375)00:24:58 (1254)00:24:49 (1085)00:05:29 (948) 01:46:40 (1239) 01:50:27 00:42:52
1373 3195 Waruszewski Sebastian Nowomieszczanie Lubią Bieganie M30 228 1258 00:28:22 (1689)00:26:07 (1429)00:25:00 (1264)00:25:04 (1174)00:05:54 (1548) 01:48:14 (1361) 01:50:27 00:42:52
1374 2587 Dąbrowski Dariusz M35 315 1261 00:28:22 (1690)00:26:00 (1400)00:25:37 (1446)00:24:58 (1143)00:05:31 (996) 01:48:35 (1388) 01:50:28 00:42:53
1375 3771 Adamski Jacek M40 250 1262 00:26:54 (1302)00:24:36 (963)00:24:41 (1151)00:27:07 (1830)00:07:11 (2736) 01:47:47 (1330) 01:50:29 00:42:54
1376 1496 Grygorowicz Bartosz Kulik&Kurek M25 170 1263 00:26:31 (1205)00:25:58 (1384)00:25:27 (1389)00:26:30 (1661)00:06:04 (1772) 01:49:23 (1468) 01:50:30 00:42:55
1377 112 Boryna-Złota Aleksandra K25 22 114 00:28:43 (1778)00:25:51 (1348)00:25:14 (1328)00:25:12 (1222)00:05:31 (1001) 01:47:58 (1344) 01:50:31 00:42:56
1378 712 Tresserre Olivier M45 131 1264 00:26:43 (1261)00:25:51 (1347)00:25:16 (1336)00:26:37 (1693)00:06:05 (1809) 01:49:25 (1470) 01:50:32 00:42:57
1379 3813 Antosz Alicja K25 31 115 00:25:18 (920)00:26:16 (1479)00:25:47 (1500)00:27:06 (1828)00:06:05 (1808) 01:49:48 (1505) 01:50:32 00:42:57
1380 1416 Kulik Jacek KULIK&KUREK M40 271 1265 00:26:31 (1208)00:25:56 (1374)00:25:29 (1402)00:26:27 (1644)00:06:10 (1893) 01:49:26 (1472) 01:50:33 00:42:58
1381 3064 Kalinowska-Biegała Marta Intel Runners K25 24 116 00:27:27 (1394)00:25:53 (1362)00:25:27 (1390)00:26:03 (1521)00:05:43 (1291) 01:48:32 (1383) 01:50:33 00:42:58
1382 298 Boryna Jarek M50 60 1266 00:28:44 (1784)00:25:50 (1335)00:25:15 (1330)00:25:12 (1221)00:05:35 (1116) 01:48:04 (1348) 01:50:36 00:43:01
1383 1080 Pogorzelski Tomasz M25 163 1267 00:27:52 (1479)00:26:25 (1583)00:25:48 (1511)00:24:51 (1101)00:05:40 (1231) 01:48:29 (1380) 01:50:36 00:43:01
1384 913 Harasimiuk-Grodzka Malgorzata K35 32 117 00:25:43 (1042)00:25:52 (1351)00:25:42 (1470)00:27:06 (1824)00:06:14 (1998) 01:50:08 (1530) 01:50:37 00:43:02
1385 26 Zarin Roman Winter Meerkat M25 145 1268 00:30:21 (2105)00:25:25 (1213)00:24:58 (1251)00:24:28 (967)00:05:26 (886) 01:46:12 (1196) 01:50:38 00:43:03
1386 2023 Macura Justyna ANDRZEJKI K25 26 118 00:28:45 (1792)00:26:34 (1650)00:25:33 (1429)00:24:35 (1004)00:05:11 (593) 01:48:55 (1420) 01:50:38 00:43:03
1387 2255 Avilov Vitalii - M30 222 1269 00:28:22 (1692)00:26:19 (1511)00:25:57 (1587)00:24:46 (1062)00:05:15 (647) 01:47:47 (1329) 01:50:39 00:43:04
1388 563 Baranowski Marek Parkrun Gdynia M45 121 1271 00:28:19 (1653)00:26:23 (1545)00:25:52 (1539)00:24:40 (1027)00:05:27 (905) 01:48:17 (1364) 01:50:41 00:43:06
1389 3291 Witkowski Tomasz Pomysł na Lepsze Życie Witkowski-Group.pl M45 136 1270 00:25:20 (929)00:27:06 (1812)00:26:33 (1805)00:26:00 (1511)00:05:42 (1272) 01:50:09 (1534) 01:50:41 00:43:06
1390 705 Sokołowski Maciej biegamyrazem.pl M30 229 1274 00:27:40 (1429)00:25:25 (1214)00:25:07 (1292)00:26:45 (1733)00:05:45 (1343) 01:48:19 (1368) 01:50:42 00:43:07
1391 2744 Zyskowski Jakub M25 162 1272 00:29:11 (1881)00:25:38 (1265)00:25:46 (1498)00:24:53 (1115)00:05:14 (644) 01:48:09 (1354) 01:50:42 00:43:07
1392 2845 Sąsiadek Cezary M35 319 1273 00:28:04 (1545)00:25:45 (1308)00:24:59 (1258)00:25:51 (1453)00:06:03 (1755) 01:48:39 (1400) 01:50:42 00:43:07
1393 3381 Schröder Adam M35 309 1276 00:28:06 (1560)00:25:52 (1352)00:25:31 (1417)00:25:40 (1398)00:05:35 (1109) 01:48:04 (1350) 01:50:44 00:43:09
1394 3495 Pawłowski Dawid M30 233 1277 00:28:04 (1547)00:26:21 (1525)00:26:05 (1646)00:24:41 (1036)00:05:33 (1049) 01:48:34 (1386) 01:50:44 00:43:09
1395 3705 Kisieliczyn Piotr Thomson Reuters Running Team M30 227 1275 00:28:20 (1671)00:26:07 (1430)00:25:07 (1294)00:25:30 (1333)00:05:40 (1228) 01:48:06 (1352) 01:50:44 00:43:09
1396 1642 Hoffman Sławomir M40 257 1278 00:28:19 (1655)00:26:24 (1563)00:25:43 (1475)00:24:42 (1040)00:05:37 (1139) 01:48:25 (1374) 01:50:45 00:43:10
1397 3852 Orłowska Beata Kąpiele na spontanie Kołobrzeg K40 17 119 00:28:08 (1577)00:25:41 (1278)00:25:08 (1297)00:25:54 (1477)00:05:54 (1535) 01:48:12 (1356) 01:50:45 00:43:10
1398 2692 Kuropatwiński Andrzej NEC TEMERE NEC TIMIDE M35 312 1279 00:28:19 (1656)00:26:25 (1573)00:25:55 (1555)00:24:50 (1086)00:05:17 (693) 01:48:24 (1371) 01:50:46 00:43:11
1399 2295 Bratko Marcin M35 325 1280 00:27:42 (1444)00:26:29 (1609)00:25:47 (1506)00:25:20 (1266)00:05:29 (952) 01:49:00 (1428) 01:50:47 00:43:12
1400 57 Zubkiewicz Juliusz Jaćwing Płaska M35 333 1282 00:25:10 (878)00:23:50 (672)00:24:21 (1033)00:29:52 (2476)00:07:36 (2952) 01:49:17 (1458) 01:50:49 00:43:14
1401 2710 Fanslau Magdalena Pędzące Wiewiórki K18 10 120 00:28:06 (1557)00:26:18 (1496)00:25:20 (1355)00:25:29 (1328)00:05:36 (1133) 01:48:24 (1372) 01:50:49 00:43:14
1402 3455 Papiernik Józef WiR M55 23 1281 00:31:19 (2344)00:25:58 (1387)00:24:33 (1107)00:23:41 (734)00:05:18 (715) 01:47:02 (1281) 01:50:49 00:43:14
1403 2352 Zrzelski Michał M35 310 1283 00:28:20 (1670)00:25:48 (1328)00:25:15 (1329)00:25:34 (1358)00:05:53 (1522) 01:48:12 (1357) 01:50:50 00:43:15
1404 3749 Cieszyński Mariusz BEAUTY STUDIO LĘBORK M40 265 1284 00:27:57 (1495)00:26:23 (1561)00:25:18 (1344)00:25:24 (1293)00:05:48 (1401) 01:49:12 (1450) 01:50:50 00:43:15
1405 301 Targoński Andrzej Żabki Kocham Martę M35 322 1285 00:27:44 (1453)00:25:49 (1329)00:25:29 (1404)00:26:00 (1508)00:05:49 (1428) 01:48:43 (1409) 01:50:51 00:43:16
1406 1709 Godlewski Krzysztof UBEZPIECZALNIA TEAM M18 84 1286 00:25:42 (1038)00:26:21 (1523)00:25:59 (1603)00:26:43 (1719)00:06:07 (1855) 01:49:54 (1510) 01:50:52 00:43:17
1407 2739 Gadamska-Kabata Paulina K30 30 121 00:27:58 (1502)00:25:49 (1331)00:25:35 (1435)00:25:41 (1405)00:05:49 (1435) 01:48:32 (1382) 01:50:52 00:43:17
1408 62 Szczupakowska Izabela K40 20 122 00:26:44 (1267)00:25:53 (1357)00:25:43 (1478)00:26:30 (1660)00:06:04 (1777) 01:48:52 (1417) 01:50:54 00:43:19
1409 2953 Jorzick Uwe SV Turbine Neubrandenburg M65 9 1287 00:27:36 (1422)00:26:14 (1468)00:25:36 (1440)00:25:38 (1389)00:05:50 (1448) 01:49:07 (1439) 01:50:54 00:43:19
1410 555 Gałka Grzegorz M45 126 1291 00:26:52 (1296)00:26:05 (1418)00:25:48 (1509)00:26:03 (1518)00:06:08 (1857) 01:49:02 (1429) 01:50:56 00:43:21
1411 2289 Urban Witold Hospicjum św. Wawrzyńca w Gdyni M50 70 1290 00:24:14 (629)00:25:44 (1297)00:26:21 (1749)00:28:28 (2231)00:06:09 (1881) 01:50:23 (1554) 01:50:56 00:43:21
1412 2420 Mogiłka Jacek Oceloty Kruszyn Krajeński M35 318 1292 00:28:43 (1781)00:26:29 (1610)00:25:53 (1544)00:24:09 (879)00:05:42 (1278) 01:48:39 (1397) 01:50:56 00:43:21
1413 3275 Chyliński Adam M25 177 1293 00:25:32 (979)00:26:02 (1409)00:25:59 (1604)00:27:30 (1955)00:05:53 (1501) 01:50:08 (1531) 01:50:56 00:43:21
1414 3457 Cybulski Robert MTS HAMER MIASTKO M40 255 1289 00:28:26 (1716)00:26:19 (1509)00:25:27 (1391)00:25:10 (1209)00:05:34 (1060) 01:48:14 (1358) 01:50:56 00:43:21
1415 3881 Mański Robert Bojano Biega M35 317 1288 00:28:43 (1779)00:26:29 (1611)00:25:53 (1543)00:24:09 (876)00:05:42 (1279) 01:48:39 (1402) 01:50:56 00:43:21
1416 1298 Szwed Paweł Biegowyswiat.pl M45 122 1294 00:27:55 (1492)00:26:03 (1411)00:25:11 (1313)00:25:52 (1462)00:05:57 (1618) 01:48:33 (1384) 01:50:58 00:43:23
1417 2776 Zieba Sebastian finches M35 343 1295 00:25:22 (934)00:25:40 (1275)00:26:27 (1786)00:27:13 (1876)00:06:16 (2040) 01:50:10 (1537) 01:50:58 00:43:23
1418 444 Bogalecki Marek Safe Sport Team M55 28 1297 00:27:24 (1383)00:27:04 (1803)00:25:37 (1447)00:25:15 (1241)00:05:39 (1216) 01:49:47 (1500) 01:50:59 00:43:24
1419 1143 Wróblewski Sylwester LOTOS Running Team M35 341 1296 00:26:34 (1220)00:26:40 (1687)00:25:43 (1484)00:26:04 (1523)00:05:58 (1643) 01:50:03 (1523) 01:50:59 00:43:24
1420 2501 Dyś Aleksandra K30 31 123 00:28:16 (1616)00:25:44 (1298)00:25:09 (1302)00:25:52 (1464)00:05:58 (1653) 01:48:35 (1390) 01:50:59 00:43:24
1421 2838 Mierzwiński Marcin ZHR ZHR M25 176 1298 00:25:38 (1006)00:25:50 (1342)00:26:12 (1695)00:27:17 (1892)00:06:02 (1732) 01:50:02 (1522) 01:50:59 00:43:24
1422 677 Matyas Dominik M35 320 1300 00:28:18 (1644)00:26:23 (1552)00:25:57 (1590)00:24:55 (1127)00:05:27 (915) 01:48:41 (1404) 01:51:00 00:43:25
1423 1980 Borkowski Paweł M35 350 1299 00:26:11 (1127)00:27:11 (1844)00:26:02 (1622)00:25:49 (1441)00:05:47 (1372) 01:50:48 (1580) 01:51:00 00:43:25
1424 2768 Marczuk Marta K25 25 124 00:28:18 (1631)00:26:21 (1527)00:25:26 (1379)00:25:14 (1232)00:05:41 (1252) 01:48:42 (1408) 01:51:00 00:43:25
1425 22 Hinz Anna K35 26 126 00:28:01 (1526)00:26:05 (1420)00:25:24 (1371)00:25:43 (1416)00:05:48 (1405) 01:48:21 (1369) 01:51:01 00:43:26
1426 2428 Bachórz Agata Reaktywuj się w maratonie K35 27 125 00:28:19 (1657)00:26:24 (1570)00:25:43 (1483)00:25:03 (1170)00:05:32 (1039) 01:48:41 (1406) 01:51:01 00:43:26
1427 3162 Ligman Krzysztof M30 252 1301 00:26:43 (1260)00:26:33 (1639)00:25:58 (1597)00:26:04 (1522)00:05:43 (1294) 01:50:20 (1551) 01:51:01 00:43:26
1428 1605 Szumlas Dariusz M35 316 1302 00:28:18 (1643)00:26:00 (1397)00:25:01 (1271)00:25:45 (1427)00:05:58 (1637) 01:48:37 (1394) 01:51:02 00:43:27
1429 3713 Witek-Piotrowska Ewa ORTOREH TEAM K40 18 127 00:27:55 (1490)00:26:02 (1405)00:25:09 (1305)00:25:56 (1486)00:06:00 (1683) 01:48:25 (1373) 01:51:02 00:43:27
1430 67 Kujatt Wojciech Kujatt Runners Team M35 337 1303 00:26:00 (1103)00:25:01 (1101)00:25:39 (1453)00:28:12 (2166)00:06:11 (1922) 01:49:50 (1507) 01:51:03 00:43:28
1431 1945 Dłużewska Jolanta Straszyn Biega K40 22 128 00:27:08 (1351)00:25:42 (1285)00:25:29 (1405)00:26:45 (1731)00:05:59 (1674) 01:49:06 (1436) 01:51:03 00:43:28
1432 3681 De Virion Aleksandra K40 23 129 00:26:00 (1102)00:25:02 (1106)00:25:38 (1449)00:28:12 (2169)00:06:11 (1931) 01:49:49 (1506) 01:51:03 00:43:28
1433 3363 Tarnowski Tomasz M30 242 1304 00:28:03 (1539)00:26:19 (1505)00:25:50 (1532)00:25:33 (1347)00:05:20 (750) 01:49:11 (1447) 01:51:05 00:43:30
1434 1804 Kaczmarek Aneta Tenis Klub Bytów K40 19 130 00:28:18 (1642)00:26:20 (1516)00:25:27 (1388)00:25:19 (1264)00:05:42 (1283) 01:48:48 (1416) 01:51:06 00:43:31
1435 2496 Radomska Dominika K18 16 131 00:26:27 (1187)00:25:59 (1393)00:26:15 (1719)00:26:24 (1625)00:06:02 (1740) 01:50:12 (1540) 01:51:07 00:43:32
1436 440 Grodź Jarosław M35 324 1305 00:28:06 (1556)00:26:14 (1469)00:25:26 (1380)00:25:34 (1359)00:05:48 (1404) 01:48:59 (1426) 01:51:08 00:43:33
1437 3369 Dering Filip OPANUJ GNIEW M18 80 1306 00:28:19 (1658)00:26:23 (1554)00:25:51 (1537)00:24:57 (1137)00:05:38 (1187) 01:48:47 (1412) 01:51:08 00:43:33
1438 3528 Lipnicka Katarzyna K30 32 132 00:28:49 (1801)00:26:02 (1410)00:25:50 (1524)00:25:00 (1155)00:05:28 (939) 01:48:39 (1399) 01:51:09 00:43:34
1439 3341 Kubera Paweł M30 230 1307 00:27:51 (1477)00:25:03 (1115)00:24:44 (1162)00:26:53 (1770)00:06:40 (2400) 01:48:19 (1367) 01:51:11 00:43:36
1440 257 Szeliga Daniel Pan M40 261 1308 00:28:22 (1686)00:26:19 (1507)00:25:56 (1578)00:25:25 (1301)00:05:10 (568) 01:48:39 (1401) 01:51:12 00:43:37
1441 858 Mroczek Zenek M45 123 1309 00:28:19 (1660)00:26:09 (1446)00:25:11 (1315)00:25:42 (1413)00:05:51 (1469) 01:48:42 (1407) 01:51:12 00:43:37
1442 3215 Kasyna Rafał M40 285 1310 00:26:00 (1104)00:25:53 (1358)00:25:55 (1560)00:27:01 (1800)00:06:23 (2151) 01:50:28 (1562) 01:51:12 00:43:37
1443 893 Kiełkucki Mariusz NORWOOD BIEGA M40 267 1311 00:27:12 (1364)00:25:53 (1355)00:25:25 (1374)00:26:31 (1662)00:06:12 (1966) 01:49:15 (1456) 01:51:13 00:43:38
1444 815 Antonowicz Paweł SANBAO Crossfighting Team SANBAO Crossfighting Team M35 327 1312 00:27:48 (1466)00:25:57 (1379)00:25:20 (1353)00:26:12 (1565)00:05:57 (1616) 01:49:06 (1437) 01:51:14 00:43:39
1445 42 Marciniuk Michał Kancelaria KFMM M30 244 1316 00:26:28 (1193)00:25:34 (1242)00:25:43 (1482)00:27:19 (1903)00:06:11 (1920) 01:49:20 (1460) 01:51:15 00:43:40
1446 139 Mikołajczyk Sławomir METAL M45 124 1313 00:28:18 (1641)00:26:23 (1553)00:25:51 (1536)00:25:24 (1292)00:05:19 (725) 01:48:55 (1419) 01:51:15 00:43:40
1447 970 Żygowski Filip M25 173 1317 00:27:58 (1503)00:26:45 (1705)00:26:02 (1625)00:25:07 (1193)00:05:23 (816) 01:49:34 (1483) 01:51:15 00:43:40
1448 2693 Bianga Michał M25 168 1314 00:28:21 (1676)00:26:23 (1548)00:25:55 (1559)00:25:17 (1254)00:05:19 (727) 01:49:06 (1435) 01:51:15 00:43:40
1449 3873 Wasilewski Paweł Alior Bank M35 330 1315 00:27:48 (1465)00:25:57 (1378)00:25:20 (1356)00:26:12 (1564)00:05:58 (1635) 01:49:08 (1441) 01:51:15 00:43:40
1450 337 Markiewicz Paweł M30 237 1318 00:28:05 (1551)00:25:37 (1264)00:24:58 (1253)00:26:29 (1650)00:06:07 (1854) 01:48:39 (1398) 01:51:16 00:43:41
1451 1463 Kruchelska Ewa K45 9 133 00:26:45 (1275)00:26:00 (1396)00:25:45 (1492)00:26:43 (1722)00:06:04 (1774) 01:50:09 (1532) 01:51:17 00:43:42
1452 2663 Becker Krzysztof Becker TEAM M50 68 1319 00:26:45 (1277)00:26:00 (1399)00:25:45 (1493)00:26:43 (1721)00:06:04 (1775) 01:50:09 (1533) 01:51:17 00:43:42
1453 2734 Szulc Maciej Elaktywni M40 262 1320 00:28:26 (1717)00:26:25 (1578)00:25:49 (1512)00:25:02 (1165)00:05:35 (1112) 01:48:47 (1413) 01:51:17 00:43:42
1454 729 Kaniowski Jacek WPK Słoń team M40 256 1321 00:28:23 (1700)00:26:11 (1459)00:25:22 (1362)00:25:30 (1332)00:05:52 (1488) 01:48:25 (1375) 01:51:18 00:43:43
1455 2858 Miller Bartosz M35 311 1322 00:29:34 (1950)00:26:04 (1416)00:24:46 (1173)00:25:25 (1299)00:05:30 (978) 01:48:14 (1360) 01:51:19 00:43:44
1456 855 Dembek Sławomir M30 234 1323 00:29:15 (1896)00:26:16 (1478)00:25:18 (1342)00:24:51 (1098)00:05:40 (1242) 01:48:35 (1391) 01:51:20 00:43:45
1457 630 Bąkowski Tadeusz M50 62 1325 00:28:27 (1724)00:26:22 (1540)00:25:39 (1454)00:25:17 (1255)00:05:39 (1213) 01:49:11 (1448) 01:51:24 00:43:49
1458 1352 Gach Danuta Pomorze Biega i Pomaga K30 33 135 00:28:18 (1639)00:26:16 (1473)00:25:27 (1386)00:25:39 (1395)00:05:44 (1321) 01:49:05 (1434) 01:51:24 00:43:49
1459 1918 Tomkiewicz Przemysław M40 269 1324 00:28:08 (1572)00:26:20 (1518)00:25:32 (1421)00:25:29 (1323)00:05:55 (1553) 01:49:23 (1467) 01:51:24 00:43:49
1460 2675 Krajnik Beata K25 27 134 00:28:27 (1725)00:26:22 (1536)00:25:39 (1451)00:25:17 (1258)00:05:39 (1188) 01:49:11 (1449) 01:51:24 00:43:49
1461 2868 Dzierżeńska Monika K40 21 136 00:28:16 (1617)00:25:45 (1305)00:25:27 (1395)00:25:59 (1505)00:05:58 (1650) 01:48:54 (1418) 01:51:25 00:43:50
1462 218 Marszał Michał M35 348 1326 00:25:33 (989)00:26:27 (1595)00:26:35 (1817)00:26:49 (1748)00:06:03 (1750) 01:50:24 (1555) 01:51:27 00:43:52
1463 1441 Struk Sławomir M45 128 1327 00:28:11 (1587)00:26:08 (1433)00:25:31 (1415)00:25:43 (1418)00:05:54 (1547) 01:49:09 (1444) 01:51:27 00:43:52
1464 383 Makaruk Tomasz M40 293 1329 00:24:07 (613)00:25:53 (1363)00:26:11 (1687)00:28:21 (2208)00:06:56 (2593) 01:51:18 (1627) 01:51:28 00:43:53
1465 3658 Delewski Piotr M40 259 1328 00:30:06 (2052)00:27:55 (2080)00:23:55 (913)00:23:55 (806)00:05:37 (1141) 01:48:34 (1387) 01:51:28 00:43:53
1466 1200 Płachta Jacek M40 258 1331 00:28:21 (1678)00:26:21 (1522)00:25:47 (1504)00:25:27 (1317)00:05:33 (1041) 01:48:26 (1376) 01:51:29 00:43:54
1467 2195 Garsztka Joanna K18 12 137 00:28:25 (1708)00:26:03 (1412)00:25:23 (1369)00:26:00 (1510)00:05:38 (1183) 01:49:04 (1432) 01:51:29 00:43:54
1468 3370 Przewoski Artur M35 329 1330 00:28:41 (1773)00:26:46 (1721)00:25:30 (1406)00:25:04 (1175)00:05:28 (934) 01:49:07 (1440) 01:51:29 00:43:54
1469 498 Król Jarosław mBank M40 264 1332 00:28:28 (1732)00:26:22 (1544)00:25:49 (1519)00:25:22 (1273)00:05:29 (943) 01:49:12 (1451) 01:51:30 00:43:55
1470 2022 Hukowska Urszula ANDRZEJKI K25 30 138 00:28:46 (1794)00:26:33 (1638)00:25:33 (1425)00:24:57 (1134)00:05:41 (1267) 01:49:47 (1501) 01:51:30 00:43:55
1471 2954 Szczodrowski Tomasz M25 165 1334 00:28:43 (1777)00:26:16 (1481)00:26:06 (1662)00:24:52 (1108)00:05:34 (1069) 01:48:41 (1405) 01:51:31 00:43:56
1472 3270 Łukowicz Henryk NIEZRZESZNY M50 61 1333 00:28:22 (1693)00:25:30 (1223)00:25:30 (1409)00:26:13 (1569)00:05:56 (1596) 01:48:27 (1378) 01:51:31 00:43:56
1473 253 Krawczyk Tomasz BPH Runners Team M40 289 1335 00:26:32 (1210)00:26:39 (1679)00:26:11 (1688)00:26:16 (1578)00:05:54 (1546) 01:50:46 (1579) 01:51:32 00:43:57
1474 1691 Filipski Andrzej Niezrzeszony M55 30 1336 00:25:50 (1064)00:25:34 (1247)00:25:54 (1551)00:27:30 (1950)00:06:45 (2460) 01:50:25 (1558) 01:51:33 00:43:58
1475 2823 Pietruszewski Marek M45 129 1337 00:28:26 (1715)00:26:24 (1569)00:25:39 (1452)00:25:33 (1352)00:05:32 (1022) 01:49:10 (1446) 01:51:34 00:43:59
1476 3671 Wigłasz Aneta K18 11 139 00:29:12 (1883)00:26:18 (1501)00:25:18 (1343)00:25:09 (1208)00:05:37 (1143) 01:48:48 (1415) 01:51:34 00:43:59
1477 1062 Matusewicz Michał MatiLeo M35 323 1338 00:28:40 (1770)00:26:09 (1447)00:25:49 (1516)00:25:22 (1278)00:05:35 (1102) 01:48:47 (1414) 01:51:35 00:44:00
1478 1313 Kospał Pawłowski Łukasz Biegnę dla Igi M35 313 1339 00:29:30 (1940)00:26:05 (1421)00:24:57 (1240)00:25:24 (1291)00:05:39 (1202) 01:48:29 (1379) 01:51:35 00:44:00
1479 818 Zadroga Piotr M40 277 1341 00:28:15 (1610)00:26:27 (1594)00:25:56 (1571)00:25:26 (1306)00:05:32 (1032) 01:49:47 (1503) 01:51:36 00:44:01
1480 3061 Koczot Grzegorz Intel Runners M25 172 1340 00:28:19 (1663)00:26:14 (1471)00:25:50 (1529)00:25:36 (1365)00:05:37 (1158) 01:49:29 (1473) 01:51:36 00:44:01
1481 1178 Szarafiński Jaromir ZportoweKnury M30 241 1342 00:28:19 (1664)00:26:26 (1588)00:25:43 (1485)00:25:33 (1353)00:05:37 (1157) 01:49:09 (1443) 01:51:38 00:44:03
1482 888 Trupinda Janusz M45 130 1343 00:28:18 (1634)00:26:29 (1618)00:25:54 (1553)00:25:12 (1223)00:05:46 (1358) 01:49:19 (1459) 01:51:39 00:44:04
1483 3739 Owerczuk Łukasz NOVEO INTERACTIVE M30 239 1344 00:28:36 (1760)00:26:08 (1441)00:25:17 (1341)00:25:54 (1472)00:05:44 (1332) 01:48:56 (1423) 01:51:39 00:44:04
1484 76 Kołodziej Włodzimierz M35 332 1345 00:28:19 (1654)00:26:17 (1490)00:25:26 (1384)00:25:38 (1382)00:06:00 (1685) 01:49:15 (1455) 01:51:40 00:44:05
1485 999 Śliżewska Zuzanna K25 34 140 00:28:07 (1568)00:26:45 (1710)00:25:56 (1582)00:25:15 (1238)00:05:37 (1159) 01:50:17 (1550) 01:51:40 00:44:05
1486 838 Wojtal Franciszek M30 243 1347 00:28:36 (1759)00:26:32 (1633)00:25:25 (1377)00:25:23 (1289)00:05:45 (1350) 01:49:15 (1457) 01:51:41 00:44:06
1487 2100 Biegajewski Maciej Bastion Przymorze M25 174 1346 00:28:04 (1543)00:26:26 (1592)00:25:40 (1459)00:25:53 (1468)00:05:38 (1178) 01:49:44 (1494) 01:51:41 00:44:06
1488 1881 Ligęza Krzysztof biegamyrazem.pl M50 63 1348 00:28:18 (1633)00:26:21 (1528)00:25:23 (1368)00:25:45 (1428)00:05:56 (1581) 01:49:21 (1461) 01:51:43 00:44:08
1489 3159 Urban Ewelina K18 18 141 00:27:01 (1322)00:26:32 (1629)00:25:54 (1550)00:26:25 (1630)00:05:51 (1467) 01:50:15 (1547) 01:51:43 00:44:08
1490 378 Brzozowski Andrzej HASPE HASPE Rudo,Brzozowski Spółka Jawna M30 235 1349 00:28:28 (1734)00:25:17 (1187)00:24:48 (1187)00:26:13 (1568)00:06:58 (2620) 01:48:38 (1395) 01:51:44 00:44:09
1491 1276 Czyż Piotr DRUŻYNA DUŻEJ WAGI M50 66 1351 00:28:12 (1589)00:26:17 (1484)00:25:40 (1455)00:25:52 (1461)00:05:44 (1327) 01:49:47 (1502) 01:51:45 00:44:10
1492 2168 Sulikowski Marcin M40 273 1350 00:27:43 (1449)00:25:37 (1263)00:25:30 (1407)00:26:21 (1607)00:06:34 (2311) 01:49:40 (1488) 01:51:45 00:44:10
1493 268 Wasilewska Iwona K35 31 142 00:28:11 (1588)00:26:20 (1520)00:25:56 (1566)00:25:37 (1376)00:05:42 (1284) 01:50:08 (1528) 01:51:46 00:44:11
1494 1852 Dargacz Artur MARCOPOL Running TEAM M40 268 1352 00:27:58 (1504)00:26:07 (1431)00:25:54 (1548)00:26:08 (1547)00:05:39 (1197) 01:49:23 (1464) 01:51:46 00:44:11
1495 1001 Krajewski Adam M25 161 1353 00:29:25 (1920)00:25:49 (1332)00:25:11 (1316)00:25:38 (1383)00:05:44 (1333) 01:47:38 (1317) 01:51:47 00:44:12
1496 3797 Mołdawa Wojciech M35 342 1354 00:27:06 (1343)00:26:42 (1699)00:26:08 (1678)00:25:57 (1492)00:05:54 (1541) 01:50:07 (1527) 01:51:47 00:44:12
1497 63 Nostitz-Jackowski Mateusz M30 246 1355 00:28:04 (1542)00:26:20 (1514)00:26:05 (1642)00:25:27 (1314)00:05:52 (1492) 01:49:39 (1487) 01:51:48 00:44:13
1498 2433 Kozłowski Grzegorz CADOR TEAM M35 334 1356 00:28:08 (1576)00:26:08 (1435)00:25:34 (1433)00:26:11 (1561)00:05:47 (1389) 01:49:23 (1465) 01:51:48 00:44:13
1499 3118 Unger Krzysztof M40 283 1357 00:28:14 (1608)00:26:32 (1632)00:25:17 (1339)00:26:04 (1526)00:05:41 (1263) 01:50:14 (1546) 01:51:48 00:44:13
1500 2336 Rak Agata Technika Zwycięstwa K25 32 143 00:28:03 (1540)00:26:33 (1634)00:25:47 (1499)00:25:43 (1421)00:05:43 (1297) 01:49:59 (1515) 01:51:49 00:44:14
1501 1358 Wiśniewski Marek Bojano Biega M35 331 1360 00:28:43 (1776)00:26:26 (1586)00:25:55 (1565)00:24:40 (1032)00:06:06 (1819) 01:49:10 (1445) 01:51:50 00:44:15
1502 1472 Rutkowski Maciej M40 270 1359 00:28:22 (1685)00:26:24 (1564)00:25:53 (1541)00:25:39 (1393)00:05:32 (1031) 01:49:26 (1471) 01:51:50 00:44:15
1503 3599 Puszynski Piotr Orle M80 1 1358 00:28:24 (1705)00:26:08 (1434)00:25:49 (1518)00:25:42 (1411)00:05:47 (1396) 01:48:36 (1392) 01:51:50 00:44:15
1504 1392 Bollin Ilona Smaruj Na Trening Team K35 28 144 00:28:18 (1648)00:26:24 (1565)00:25:56 (1577)00:25:32 (1342)00:05:41 (1259) 01:49:29 (1474) 01:51:51 00:44:16
1505 1963 Kuc Krzysztof M35 339 1362 00:28:34 (1754)00:26:21 (1529)00:25:46 (1497)00:25:26 (1305)00:05:45 (1340) 01:50:00 (1519) 01:51:52 00:44:17
1506 3845 Rewers Dariusz REWERS M35 335 1361 00:27:53 (1485)00:25:41 (1280)00:25:13 (1321)00:27:00 (1794)00:06:05 (1810) 01:49:23 (1466) 01:51:52 00:44:17
1507 549 Kurzawski Miłosz BLUE MEDIA TEAM M25 171 1363 00:28:21 (1679)00:26:23 (1550)00:25:43 (1481)00:25:37 (1375)00:05:49 (1438) 01:49:24 (1469) 01:51:53 00:44:18
1508 1221 Machul Natalia K18 14 145 00:28:29 (1741)00:26:31 (1626)00:26:05 (1652)00:25:22 (1274)00:05:26 (885) 01:49:32 (1480) 01:51:53 00:44:18
1509 3737 Nowicki Bartosz PODRÓŻNICY.EU TEAM GARMIN POLSKA M30 250 1364 00:25:44 (1048)00:26:09 (1444)00:27:17 (2028)00:26:49 (1746)00:05:55 (1575) 01:50:05 (1525) 01:51:54 00:44:19
1510 1581 Cyrta Robert M40 266 1365 00:27:48 (1463)00:25:08 (1147)00:25:49 (1513)00:27:09 (1846)00:06:01 (1716) 01:49:13 (1453) 01:51:55 00:44:20
1511 2084 Bylińska Katarzyna K45 7 147 00:28:18 (1649)00:26:23 (1558)00:25:56 (1572)00:25:41 (1406)00:05:38 (1174) 01:49:30 (1476) 01:51:56 00:44:21
1512 3486 Nowowiejska Julia K18 13 146 00:28:40 (1769)00:26:34 (1649)00:25:31 (1411)00:25:25 (1298)00:05:46 (1367) 01:49:31 (1479) 01:51:56 00:44:21
1513 773 Zakrzacki Andrzej M35 336 1367 00:27:19 (1376)00:25:48 (1327)00:26:15 (1718)00:26:31 (1665)00:06:04 (1776) 01:49:41 (1489) 01:51:57 00:44:22
1514 1279 Śleszycka Edyta K45 8 148 00:28:49 (1803)00:26:21 (1530)00:25:36 (1438)00:25:24 (1297)00:05:47 (1390) 01:49:31 (1477) 01:51:57 00:44:22
1515 3738 Kaniecki Marcin M25 175 1366 00:28:14 (1604)00:25:51 (1346)00:25:43 (1474)00:26:10 (1553)00:05:59 (1668) 01:49:46 (1499) 01:51:57 00:44:22
1516 614 Ostrowski Grzegorz M35 326 1368 00:28:37 (1763)00:26:10 (1451)00:25:44 (1486)00:25:36 (1364)00:05:51 (1468) 01:49:00 (1427) 01:51:58 00:44:23
1517 54 Piechota Janusz M60 7 1369 00:27:52 (1481)00:25:47 (1316)00:26:02 (1619)00:26:20 (1603)00:05:58 (1628) 01:49:39 (1486) 01:51:59 00:44:24
1518 1404 Sierdziński Kamil M18 82 1370 00:30:16 (2094)00:26:23 (1555)00:26:19 (1736)00:24:04 (857)00:04:57 (353) 01:49:22 (1462) 01:51:59 00:44:24
1519 1166 Skrocki Andrzej Sówki Garage AS TAXI M30 245 1372 00:28:27 (1720)00:26:34 (1651)00:25:46 (1496)00:25:26 (1310)00:05:47 (1386) 01:49:29 (1475) 01:52:00 00:44:25
1520 3186 Tarasiewicz Ryszard M60 8 1371 00:28:06 (1564)00:26:29 (1613)00:25:49 (1515)00:25:43 (1419)00:05:53 (1515) 01:50:05 (1526) 01:52:00 00:44:25
1521 2102 Wrosz Małgorzata MTB-MałeTrójmiastoBiega K18 15 149 00:28:19 (1665)00:26:22 (1532)00:25:57 (1589)00:25:43 (1415)00:05:40 (1243) 01:49:45 (1496) 01:52:01 00:44:26
1522 2362 Mączka Cezary M50 67 1374 00:28:10 (1584)00:26:06 (1425)00:25:45 (1494)00:26:05 (1529)00:05:55 (1567) 01:49:54 (1508) 01:52:01 00:44:26
1523 3498 Wiktorowicz Dariusz MAMY TO ! M40 288 1373 00:25:53 (1077)00:25:53 (1361)00:26:54 (1915)00:27:12 (1871)00:06:09 (1875) 01:50:39 (1569) 01:52:01 00:44:26
1524 371 Mikulski Feliks M45 132 1375 00:28:18 (1632)00:26:10 (1455)00:25:47 (1505)00:25:57 (1493)00:05:50 (1452) 01:49:38 (1485) 01:52:02 00:44:27
1525 2361 Reszczyński Henryk M45 125 1376 00:29:53 (2003)00:26:16 (1477)00:25:30 (1410)00:25:09 (1202)00:05:14 (630) 01:48:56 (1421) 01:52:02 00:44:27
1526 2560 Siemiński Jerzy ARCON M55 32 1377 00:26:29 (1200)00:25:43 (1289)00:26:13 (1705)00:27:20 (1904)00:06:18 (2087) 01:50:49 (1581) 01:52:03 00:44:28
1527 2264 Szpręgel Jakub M18 87 1378 00:27:02 (1328)00:26:45 (1708)00:26:02 (1623)00:26:17 (1586)00:05:58 (1644) 01:50:54 (1591) 01:52:04 00:44:29
1528 686 Karaszewski Zbigniew ZaDyszka M40 297 1380 00:26:56 (1307)00:27:06 (1817)00:26:08 (1673)00:26:08 (1548)00:05:47 (1397) 01:51:20 (1629) 01:52:05 00:44:30
1529 917 Wiśniewski Bartosz POLPHARMA RUN TEAM Niedźwiedź M40 272 1379 00:28:43 (1780)00:26:20 (1519)00:25:37 (1442)00:25:38 (1388)00:05:47 (1387) 01:49:34 (1482) 01:52:05 00:44:30
1530 3084 Cichocki Tomasz CETE.com.pl M40 290 1381 00:27:39 (1427)00:27:04 (1802)00:25:56 (1574)00:25:36 (1368)00:05:51 (1471) 01:50:52 (1590) 01:52:06 00:44:31
1531 3912 Turski Robert M40 274 1382 00:27:41 (1438)00:25:30 (1222)00:26:45 (1872)00:26:15 (1577)00:05:59 (1669) 01:49:42 (1491) 01:52:10 00:44:35
1532 2612 Frączyk Julita K30 37 150 00:27:58 (1505)00:26:46 (1714)00:25:56 (1575)00:25:39 (1396)00:05:52 (1483) 01:51:01 (1602) 01:52:11 00:44:36
1533 1513 Kowalak Marcin M25 186 1383 00:27:25 (1390)00:26:22 (1531)00:25:51 (1534)00:26:25 (1627)00:06:10 (1917) 01:50:58 (1596) 01:52:13 00:44:38
1534 2901 Knapp Krzysztof M18 83 1384 00:28:16 (1621)00:26:03 (1413)00:25:22 (1365)00:26:25 (1629)00:06:07 (1838) 01:49:43 (1493) 01:52:13 00:44:38
1535 3781 Sobótka Arkadiusz M25 184 1385 00:25:07 (826)00:23:52 (690)00:26:09 (1682)00:30:55 (2647)00:06:11 (1930) 01:50:57 (1595) 01:52:14 00:44:39
1536 230 Krawczuk Andrzej ŻEGLUGA GDAŃSKA M55 35 1386 00:25:53 (1081)00:27:16 (1866)00:26:38 (1833)00:26:31 (1664)00:05:57 (1619) 01:51:32 (1648) 01:52:15 00:44:40
1537 2879 Radziszewska Karolina K25 40 151 00:25:53 (1080)00:26:54 (1758)00:26:17 (1730)00:26:59 (1788)00:06:12 (1964) 01:51:41 (1661) 01:52:15 00:44:40
1538 3654 Skoracki Borys M40 279 1387 00:28:13 (1597)00:26:17 (1485)00:25:53 (1542)00:25:54 (1478)00:05:59 (1666) 01:50:00 (1518) 01:52:16 00:44:41
1539 3164 Konkel Paweł ROSEVIA SPORT M25 188 1388 00:27:37 (1424)00:26:20 (1517)00:25:42 (1466)00:26:28 (1646)00:06:10 (1912) 01:51:03 (1609) 01:52:17 00:44:42
1540 1841 Domachowski Szymon M18 85 1390 00:25:10 (879)00:23:52 (686)00:30:58 (2843)00:26:15 (1575)00:06:03 (1765) 01:50:45 (1576) 01:52:18 00:44:43
1541 3340 Wójcik Marcin M30 248 1389 00:29:04 (1854)00:26:30 (1621)00:25:42 (1464)00:25:23 (1287)00:05:39 (1203) 01:49:59 (1516) 01:52:18 00:44:43
1542 823 Horsten Peter Goyello Power Club M45 135 1392 00:28:17 (1623)00:26:23 (1559)00:25:58 (1593)00:25:45 (1426)00:05:56 (1603) 01:50:02 (1521) 01:52:19 00:44:44
1543 1675 Dudaniec Rafał M35 357 1391 00:26:35 (1229)00:25:54 (1366)00:25:49 (1523)00:27:31 (1968)00:06:30 (2255) 01:51:07 (1614) 01:52:19 00:44:44
1544 1306 Kłos Janina K35 30 152 00:28:06 (1562)00:26:21 (1526)00:26:02 (1626)00:25:58 (1500)00:05:53 (1509) 01:49:59 (1514) 01:52:20 00:44:45
1545 1771 Wykrętowicz Jacek Żabianka M40 282 1397 00:28:15 (1611)00:26:10 (1450)00:25:42 (1467)00:26:29 (1656)00:05:44 (1324) 01:50:11 (1539) 01:52:20 00:44:45
1546 2067 Bieszke Rafał Wymiatacze M35 344 1393 00:28:10 (1582)00:26:17 (1494)00:26:05 (1653)00:25:51 (1456)00:05:57 (1611) 01:50:13 (1543) 01:52:20 00:44:45
1547 2356 Jakubowski Paweł M25 169 1396 00:31:05 (2263)00:24:59 (1087)00:25:22 (1364)00:24:41 (1038)00:06:13 (1973) 01:49:12 (1452) 01:52:20 00:44:45
1548 2443 Bronk Mirek M50 69 1394 00:28:13 (1600)00:25:55 (1368)00:25:49 (1522)00:26:19 (1596)00:06:04 (1781) 01:50:10 (1536) 01:52:20 00:44:45
1549 2666 Kowalski Tomasz M25 178 1395 00:28:03 (1538)00:26:40 (1685)00:25:42 (1465)00:26:03 (1520)00:05:52 (1477) 01:50:25 (1557) 01:52:20 00:44:45
1550 1711 Kukałowicz Bolesław UBEZPIECZALNIA TEAM M35 359 1399 00:26:20 (1166)00:27:07 (1827)00:27:06 (1956)00:25:48 (1437)00:06:00 (1681) 01:51:23 (1636) 01:52:21 00:44:46
1551 2068 Bieszke Iza WYMIATACZE K30 35 153 00:28:10 (1585)00:26:17 (1483)00:26:06 (1663)00:25:51 (1455)00:05:57 (1610) 01:50:13 (1544) 01:52:21 00:44:46
1552 2514 Śnieciński Maciej H_R_N Team M35 338 1398 00:28:06 (1563)00:26:12 (1462)00:25:50 (1530)00:26:19 (1594)00:05:54 (1551) 01:49:55 (1511) 01:52:21 00:44:46
1553 279 Kulewicz Arkadiusz poruszeni.pl M30 249 1401 00:28:23 (1701)00:26:27 (1600)00:25:50 (1528)00:25:42 (1412)00:06:01 (1713) 01:50:04 (1524) 01:52:23 00:44:48
1554 1075 Krzyśko Krzysztof STUDIO S7 BANINO M35 370 1400 00:23:34 (509)00:26:19 (1506)00:27:13 (1999)00:29:14 (2368)00:06:03 (1753) 01:52:16 (1707) 01:52:23 00:44:48
1555 2277 Rudnicka Mariola sklepbiegowy.com K30 34 154 00:29:04 (1852)00:26:22 (1537)00:25:43 (1477)00:25:42 (1408)00:05:34 (1071) 01:49:14 (1454) 01:52:25 00:44:50
1556 2334 Sadowski Krzysztof Niezwalniamy M30 265 1403 00:25:23 (940)00:26:10 (1454)00:26:12 (1697)00:28:19 (2200)00:06:21 (2128) 01:51:45 (1666) 01:52:25 00:44:50
1557 3854 Kamiński Jakub LKS Zantyr Sztum M35 354 1402 00:28:48 (1798)00:27:17 (1872)00:25:53 (1546)00:25:13 (1227)00:05:14 (632) 01:51:03 (1608) 01:52:25 00:44:50
1558 1878 Szczygieł Marcin M35 340 1404 00:28:18 (1635)00:26:27 (1601)00:26:05 (1651)00:25:50 (1451)00:05:46 (1369) 01:50:01 (1520) 01:52:26 00:44:51
1559 3811 Kielo Krzysztof M40 291 1405 00:28:14 (1607)00:26:32 (1631)00:25:18 (1345)00:26:16 (1580)00:06:06 (1832) 01:50:52 (1588) 01:52:26 00:44:51
1560 1111 Siedlecka Kasia K25 28 155 00:29:43 (1969)00:26:39 (1678)00:25:58 (1595)00:24:45 (1060)00:05:22 (800) 01:49:23 (1463) 01:52:27 00:44:52
1561 3391 Wójcik Piotr Kwidzyn Biega M45 133 1406 00:28:22 (1691)00:26:22 (1534)00:25:55 (1561)00:25:54 (1479)00:05:54 (1534) 01:49:46 (1497) 01:52:27 00:44:52
1562 10004 Górecki Rafał M40 281 1407 00:28:18 (1636)00:26:22 (1539)00:25:57 (1591)00:25:46 (1431)00:06:04 (1792) 01:50:09 (1535) 01:52:27 00:44:52
1563 10008 Joanna Dziewiatowska Dietetyka-24.pl dietetyk K40 24 156 00:28:18 (1637)00:26:22 (1538)00:25:57 (1584)00:25:46 (1430)00:06:04 (1770) 01:50:10 (1538) 01:52:27 00:44:52
1564 937 Dejnakowski Radosław M40 280 1408 00:28:33 (1753)00:26:38 (1674)00:25:51 (1533)00:25:52 (1460)00:05:34 (1065) 01:50:00 (1517) 01:52:28 00:44:53
1565 1424 Biegalska Alicja K25 38 157 00:29:25 (1921)00:26:58 (1773)00:25:58 (1596)00:24:44 (1049)00:05:23 (812) 01:51:13 (1623) 01:52:28 00:44:53
1566 1554 Rogoziewicz Piotr amator M55 33 1409 00:27:15 (1369)00:26:39 (1677)00:26:16 (1721)00:26:17 (1585)00:06:02 (1736) 01:50:50 (1583) 01:52:29 00:44:54
1567 3289 Marciniak Katarzyna K30 36 158 00:28:03 (1537)00:26:29 (1612)00:25:55 (1557)00:26:04 (1525)00:05:58 (1642) 01:50:51 (1585) 01:52:29 00:44:54
1568 1003 Adamczak Krzysztof M55 29 1410 00:27:56 (1494)00:25:02 (1112)00:25:15 (1332)00:27:52 (2075)00:06:25 (2185) 01:49:56 (1512) 01:52:30 00:44:55
1569 1700 Zieliński Michał Spartanie Dzieciom M40 276 1411 00:28:07 (1571)00:26:29 (1614)00:25:37 (1441)00:26:27 (1643)00:05:52 (1476) 01:49:46 (1498) 01:52:32 00:44:57
1570 1720 Romantowski Jan Dyżurka 13 M25 180 1412 00:28:02 (1529)00:26:20 (1513)00:25:49 (1514)00:26:27 (1639)00:05:55 (1563) 01:50:37 (1566) 01:52:33 00:44:58
1571 947 Adamowicz Agnieszka K45 10 159 00:28:17 (1630)00:26:24 (1568)00:25:55 (1563)00:25:58 (1501)00:06:02 (1731) 01:50:17 (1549) 01:52:36 00:45:01
1572 679 Zaryjewski Dariusz FEMMED M45 140 1413 00:27:05 (1338)00:27:12 (1847)00:26:25 (1768)00:26:20 (1600)00:05:38 (1176) 01:50:58 (1597) 01:52:40 00:45:05
1573 1799 Dorosz Damian M25 179 1414 00:28:13 (1599)00:26:22 (1535)00:25:19 (1349)00:26:34 (1684)00:06:12 (1950) 01:50:25 (1559) 01:52:40 00:45:05
1574 2670 Jankowska Aneta K18 17 160 00:28:04 (1546)00:26:10 (1452)00:26:43 (1859)00:25:34 (1360)00:06:09 (1880) 01:50:12 (1541) 01:52:40 00:45:05
1575 3527 Bet Jarosław M30 258 1415 00:27:50 (1472)00:26:40 (1684)00:25:50 (1526)00:26:27 (1645)00:05:54 (1527) 01:51:02 (1606) 01:52:41 00:45:06
1576 1093 Janiak Marcin Luboński Klub Biegacza M35 372 1416 00:24:03 (604)00:24:41 (988)00:26:40 (1847)00:30:29 (2572)00:06:49 (2516) 01:52:17 (1710) 01:52:42 00:45:07
1577 1190 Anolik Piotr M45 138 1417 00:28:06 (1558)00:26:50 (1743)00:26:27 (1782)00:25:49 (1440)00:05:30 (976) 01:50:52 (1587) 01:52:42 00:45:07
1578 1311 Rykała Krzysztof M40 286 1418 00:28:19 (1662)00:26:24 (1567)00:25:56 (1569)00:25:54 (1480)00:06:09 (1884) 01:50:29 (1563) 01:52:42 00:45:07
1579 521 Polanowski Edward Ostróda M60 9 1419 00:25:25 (953)00:27:30 (1939)00:26:43 (1860)00:27:10 (1849)00:05:56 (1588) 01:52:26 (1721) 01:52:44 00:45:09
1580 3575 Mamczynski Mariusz M45 143 1420 00:26:30 (1201)00:26:17 (1486)00:26:26 (1775)00:27:13 (1874)00:06:18 (2086) 01:51:26 (1643) 01:52:44 00:45:09
1581 3850 Landowski Arkadiusz M30 254 1421 00:28:20 (1667)00:26:28 (1608)00:25:53 (1545)00:26:11 (1560)00:05:53 (1511) 01:50:37 (1567) 01:52:45 00:45:10
1582 2051 Mikołajczak Krzysztof XTrainer.pl M45 146 1422 00:26:36 (1233)00:26:50 (1738)00:26:27 (1785)00:26:39 (1700)00:06:14 (1983) 01:51:52 (1675) 01:52:46 00:45:11
1583 3054 Dobrzański Jarosław Intel Runners M30 253 1423 00:28:20 (1674)00:26:20 (1521)00:25:53 (1547)00:26:18 (1590)00:05:56 (1580) 01:50:22 (1553) 01:52:47 00:45:12
1584 1626 Lach Łukasz M30 251 1424 00:29:08 (1873)00:26:51 (1749)00:25:47 (1502)00:25:37 (1373)00:05:25 (865) 01:50:13 (1545) 01:52:48 00:45:13
1585 1584 Sternik Andrzej M40 278 1425 00:29:49 (1989)00:26:48 (1731)00:25:32 (1418)00:25:22 (1275)00:05:19 (740) 01:49:54 (1509) 01:52:50 00:45:15
1586 671 Lemańska Kasia K25 41 161 00:25:32 (981)00:26:49 (1734)00:27:00 (1939)00:27:21 (1908)00:06:09 (1878) 01:51:49 (1672) 01:52:51 00:45:16
1587 1665 Skwiot Stanisław TUMBOteam M45 137 1426 00:28:25 (1709)00:26:27 (1603)00:25:55 (1564)00:26:04 (1527)00:06:00 (1699) 01:50:27 (1560) 01:52:51 00:45:16
1588 1680 Soltau Markus M40 275 1428 00:29:06 (1862)00:26:25 (1575)00:25:27 (1394)00:25:56 (1488)00:05:58 (1632) 01:49:44 (1495) 01:52:52 00:45:17
1589 1766 Szczygieł Arkadiusz Wejherowo M35 363 1427 00:26:49 (1282)00:27:50 (2046)00:26:10 (1684)00:26:03 (1515)00:06:00 (1694) 01:51:43 (1662) 01:52:52 00:45:17
1590 1958 Szymanowski Adam M35 347 1429 00:28:22 (1687)00:26:18 (1500)00:25:47 (1503)00:26:32 (1668)00:05:56 (1592) 01:50:24 (1556) 01:52:55 00:45:20
1591 2445 Całka Magdalena Night Runners Słupsk K25 33 162 00:29:16 (1902)00:27:04 (1804)00:26:06 (1657)00:25:13 (1229)00:05:16 (678) 01:50:08 (1529) 01:52:55 00:45:20
1592 443 Ruszkiewicz Małgorzata K40 25 164 00:28:00 (1522)00:25:44 (1303)00:26:07 (1666)00:27:00 (1791)00:06:05 (1795) 01:50:39 (1571) 01:52:56 00:45:21
1593 3592 Suchorzebska Żaneta Good Luck K35 39 163 00:25:43 (1039)00:26:08 (1439)00:27:24 (2060)00:27:25 (1928)00:06:16 (2045) 01:51:44 (1664) 01:52:56 00:45:21
1594 226 Gruca Jarosław patologiaSportu M30 247 1430 00:29:50 (1994)00:26:19 (1510)00:25:29 (1401)00:25:40 (1400)00:05:39 (1208) 01:49:48 (1504) 01:52:57 00:45:22
1595 343 Czaykowski Wojciech Biegoholicy M35 369 1431 00:24:49 (744)00:25:59 (1392)00:26:47 (1881)00:28:40 (2263)00:06:43 (2434) 01:52:11 (1699) 01:52:58 00:45:23
1596 1283 Kulaszewicz Jarosław M40 313 1432 00:26:59 (1316)00:26:32 (1630)00:26:34 (1811)00:26:36 (1689)00:06:18 (2080) 01:52:01 (1687) 01:52:59 00:45:24
1597 1669 Dek Maria K25 42 165 00:27:35 (1417)00:27:28 (1924)00:26:20 (1744)00:25:59 (1503)00:05:37 (1140) 01:51:51 (1674) 01:52:59 00:45:24
1598 2008 Prabucki Piotr BBL Starogard M40 284 1433 00:28:45 (1789)00:26:13 (1466)00:25:42 (1472)00:25:52 (1463)00:06:28 (2232) 01:50:16 (1548) 01:53:00 00:45:25
1599 2364 Rozenkiewicz Waldemar BUSHIDO M55 31 1434 00:28:19 (1659)00:26:24 (1566)00:25:56 (1581)00:26:22 (1610)00:05:59 (1671) 01:50:30 (1564) 01:53:00 00:45:25
1600 2448 Bąkowski Zbigniew Akademia Biegania M65 10 1435 00:28:39 (1767)00:26:11 (1458)00:25:26 (1381)00:26:52 (1761)00:05:54 (1538) 01:50:35 (1565) 01:53:02 00:45:27
1601 2811 Orłowski Artur Harakiri Squad M35 349 1436 00:28:21 (1677)00:26:26 (1591)00:26:03 (1631)00:26:10 (1554)00:06:04 (1784) 01:50:27 (1561) 01:53:04 00:45:29
1602 2169 Wawer Mariusz M35 355 1437 00:27:48 (1467)00:26:26 (1585)00:26:02 (1628)00:26:44 (1726)00:06:05 (1802) 01:51:05 (1610) 01:53:05 00:45:30
1603 1935 Łukasiewicz Szymon M25 181 1439 00:29:06 (1863)00:26:54 (1760)00:25:43 (1479)00:25:42 (1409)00:05:41 (1260) 01:50:40 (1572) 01:53:06 00:45:31
1604 3226 Kaczor Krzysztof M25 189 1440 00:27:07 (1345)00:25:43 (1292)00:25:24 (1372)00:28:09 (2153)00:06:43 (2435) 01:51:09 (1617) 01:53:06 00:45:31
1605 3420 Gracek Marcin M18 88 1438 00:28:17 (1626)00:26:33 (1635)00:25:57 (1586)00:26:34 (1686)00:05:45 (1342) 01:51:23 (1637) 01:53:06 00:45:31
1606 3422 Czaban Natalia K18 20 166 00:28:17 (1625)00:26:33 (1636)00:25:57 (1588)00:26:34 (1679)00:05:45 (1344) 01:51:23 (1638) 01:53:06 00:45:31
1607 2126 Wojciechowski Marcin M35 345 1441 00:29:58 (2023)00:26:37 (1668)00:25:09 (1303)00:25:37 (1377)00:05:48 (1419) 01:50:13 (1542) 01:53:09 00:45:34
1608 2388 Kopicki Dawid AZS Politechnika Gdańska M18 86 1442 00:28:24 (1703)00:26:24 (1572)00:25:54 (1552)00:26:37 (1695)00:05:50 (1457) 01:50:52 (1586) 01:53:09 00:45:34
1609 1420 Dajer Leszek M40 302 1443 00:27:15 (1370)00:26:26 (1589)00:26:18 (1734)00:27:05 (1821)00:06:06 (1812) 01:51:25 (1642) 01:53:10 00:45:35
1610 656 Grochowski Karol M30 256 1444 00:28:27 (1727)00:26:16 (1482)00:26:00 (1610)00:26:34 (1680)00:05:54 (1540) 01:50:45 (1577) 01:53:11 00:45:36
1611 3835 Kowal Mirosław M40 306 1445 00:27:55 (1491)00:26:58 (1775)00:26:17 (1733)00:26:19 (1595)00:05:42 (1281) 01:51:35 (1650) 01:53:11 00:45:36
1612 451 Kuszyk Dariusz Emeryci i Rencisci M30 257 1446 00:28:27 (1719)00:26:16 (1476)00:26:00 (1607)00:26:34 (1685)00:05:55 (1552) 01:50:46 (1578) 01:53:12 00:45:37
1613 2936 Kowalewska Małgorzata K35 35 167 00:28:29 (1742)00:26:22 (1542)00:26:03 (1630)00:26:16 (1582)00:06:03 (1761) 01:51:00 (1601) 01:53:13 00:45:38
1614 1212 Krach Maciej M30 269 1448 00:27:58 (1508)00:26:44 (1704)00:25:56 (1573)00:26:10 (1558)00:06:26 (2199) 01:52:04 (1693) 01:53:14 00:45:39
1615 2133 Chrustowski Michał M25 167 1447 00:31:22 (2382)00:26:35 (1653)00:25:00 (1262)00:24:42 (1042)00:05:35 (1100) 01:49:04 (1431) 01:53:14 00:45:39
1616 2600 Owczarek Katarzyna K35 38 168 00:27:32 (1407)00:26:37 (1664)00:26:14 (1711)00:26:44 (1730)00:06:07 (1837) 01:51:39 (1655) 01:53:14 00:45:39
1617 3499 Gornowicz Katarzyna K25 37 169 00:28:27 (1721)00:26:22 (1543)00:25:45 (1488)00:26:23 (1617)00:06:18 (2077) 01:51:02 (1605) 01:53:15 00:45:40
1618 98 Żyłka Bartłomiej M35 361 1449 00:26:39 (1245)00:25:39 (1269)00:25:45 (1489)00:28:50 (2284)00:06:23 (2145) 01:51:37 (1653) 01:53:16 00:45:41
1619 3095 Kunecki Radosław M25 185 1450 00:28:51 (1810)00:26:36 (1661)00:26:12 (1700)00:25:50 (1446)00:05:49 (1444) 01:50:57 (1594) 01:53:18 00:45:43
1620 3556 Kluck Sylwia K35 33 170 00:29:12 (1885)00:26:23 (1551)00:25:40 (1456)00:26:10 (1557)00:05:53 (1510) 01:50:38 (1568) 01:53:18 00:45:43
1621 1662 Pyż Sławomir ZKM Gdańsk M30 273 1451 00:27:35 (1414)00:27:05 (1809)00:26:11 (1689)00:26:33 (1674)00:05:55 (1558) 01:52:29 (1725) 01:53:19 00:45:44
1622 1663 Kopczyńska Monika K35 41 172 00:27:34 (1411)00:27:06 (1813)00:26:11 (1690)00:26:34 (1683)00:05:54 (1539) 01:52:30 (1727) 01:53:19 00:45:44
1623 2062 Jakubowska Magdalena K25 48 171 00:25:09 (865)00:27:20 (1884)00:27:35 (2129)00:27:10 (1848)00:06:05 (1794) 01:52:44 (1745) 01:53:19 00:45:44
1624 36 Stopa Maciej fantastik fajf M45 149 1452 00:27:21 (1379)00:26:57 (1771)00:26:07 (1672)00:26:58 (1781)00:05:58 (1631) 01:52:18 (1713) 01:53:21 00:45:46
1625 798 Alfut Wojciech M40 309 1453 00:26:51 (1291)00:25:49 (1330)00:26:11 (1694)00:27:50 (2062)00:06:41 (2412) 01:51:45 (1665) 01:53:22 00:45:47
1626 2746 Melańczuk Tomasz M35 371 1454 00:25:14 (902)00:26:38 (1671)00:27:31 (2096)00:27:16 (1886)00:06:44 (2450) 01:52:17 (1711) 01:53:23 00:45:48
1627 1090 Pogorzelski Darek M45 142 1455 00:27:52 (1483)00:26:25 (1574)00:25:56 (1567)00:26:51 (1756)00:06:21 (2126) 01:51:19 (1628) 01:53:25 00:45:50
1628 3143 Mierzwiński Jarosław M45 134 1456 00:30:30 (2154)00:26:46 (1713)00:25:22 (1366)00:25:04 (1178)00:05:43 (1296) 01:49:56 (1513) 01:53:25 00:45:50
1629 772 Jóskowski Bartłomiej MebS TeaM MebS TeaM M35 352 1457 00:28:39 (1768)00:26:11 (1456)00:25:26 (1385)00:26:52 (1764)00:06:18 (2085) 01:50:59 (1599) 01:53:26 00:45:51
1630 46 Worzała Aleksandra XTrainer.pl K30 38 173 00:28:14 (1602)00:26:27 (1597)00:26:07 (1668)00:26:47 (1742)00:05:52 (1490) 01:51:20 (1631) 01:53:27 00:45:52
1631 55 Stacholiński Hubert M35 358 1459 00:28:14 (1601)00:26:27 (1598)00:26:07 (1669)00:26:47 (1739)00:05:52 (1489) 01:51:11 (1619) 01:53:27 00:45:52
1632 1345 Łukaszewicz Barbara MaratonyPolskie.PL TEAM K45 12 174 00:28:12 (1593)00:26:24 (1562)00:26:08 (1676)00:26:33 (1675)00:06:10 (1908) 01:51:08 (1615) 01:53:27 00:45:52
1633 1932 Słupek Jacek 33 dr OP M40 287 1458 00:29:22 (1915)00:27:01 (1787)00:26:04 (1640)00:25:19 (1261)00:05:41 (1255) 01:50:39 (1570) 01:53:27 00:45:52
1634 3429 Mach Dawid M35 376 1460 00:27:17 (1374)00:26:56 (1766)00:26:33 (1806)00:26:39 (1701)00:06:03 (1757) 01:52:31 (1731) 01:53:28 00:45:53
1635 1803 Kalinowska Joanna Klub Biegaczy JYSK K40 26 175 00:29:00 (1835)00:26:25 (1577)00:25:45 (1490)00:26:20 (1599)00:05:59 (1670) 01:50:49 (1582) 01:53:29 00:45:54
1636 1864 Piórkowski Marcin M35 346 1461 00:29:40 (1965)00:26:46 (1718)00:26:05 (1645)00:25:23 (1283)00:05:35 (1103) 01:50:21 (1552) 01:53:29 00:45:54
1637 2636 Samson Izabela K30 46 176 01:47:24 (3204)00:06:05 (1797) 01:52:49 (1746) 01:53:29 00:45:54
1638 960 Waraczewski Nikolaos M45 151 1462 00:25:40 (1017)00:25:55 (1371)00:26:57 (1927)00:28:22 (2218)00:06:37 (2347) 01:52:29 (1726) 01:53:31 00:45:56
1639 2256 Byzdra Krzysztof BBL GDAŃSK M40 317 1463 00:27:01 (1325)00:26:31 (1624)00:26:05 (1654)00:27:36 (1995)00:06:19 (2098) 01:52:27 (1722) 01:53:32 00:45:57
1640 1782 Kotlewski Andrzej ---- M50 73 1464 00:27:59 (1518)00:25:43 (1296)00:25:56 (1576)00:27:22 (1916)00:06:33 (2298) 01:51:57 (1682) 01:53:33 00:45:58
1641 2983 Reclaw Andrzej M40 320 1466 00:27:52 (1482)00:27:46 (2017)00:26:53 (1908)00:25:37 (1378)00:05:26 (894) 01:52:49 (1747) 01:53:34 00:45:59
1642 3424 Przypek Marcin M25 183 1465 00:29:13 (1887)00:26:41 (1695)00:26:06 (1661)00:25:59 (1506)00:05:35 (1087) 01:50:50 (1584) 01:53:34 00:45:59
1643 3690 Grinberg Małgorzta husky K35 34 177 00:28:42 (1774)00:26:33 (1641)00:25:56 (1570)00:26:27 (1638)00:05:59 (1672) 01:50:42 (1573) 01:53:37 00:46:02
1644 2877 Pionke Łukasz Run4Fun M30 275 1467 00:25:06 (821)00:24:39 (972)00:25:04 (1282)00:31:33 (2745)00:07:16 (2786) 01:52:31 (1730) 01:53:38 00:46:03
1645 3216 Miszewski Wiesław M55 34 1468 00:28:24 (1706)00:25:55 (1372)00:25:20 (1354)00:27:29 (1948)00:06:31 (2266) 01:50:56 (1593) 01:53:39 00:46:04
1646 3748 Cieszyńska Marta BEAUTY STUDIO LĘBORK K40 28 178 00:27:58 (1499)00:26:06 (1423)00:26:20 (1740)00:27:01 (1797)00:06:14 (2001) 01:52:01 (1686) 01:53:39 00:46:04
1647 557 Błocki Grzegorz Górowski Klub Sportowy "Cresovia" M40 300 1469 00:29:07 (1869)00:26:39 (1681)00:25:56 (1579)00:26:09 (1552)00:05:49 (1441) 01:51:22 (1634) 01:53:40 00:46:05
1648 1978 Jachnicka Ewa K45 14 179 00:25:20 (926)00:25:50 (1343)00:28:13 (2368)00:28:03 (2115)00:06:15 (2030) 01:52:44 (1743) 01:53:41 00:46:06
1649 2391 Podgórski Sławomir Ubezpieczenia Chwaszczyno M40 295 1470 01:51:18 (1625) 01:53:42 00:46:07
1650 426 Jóźwiak Anita K30 39 180 00:28:05 (1554)00:26:25 (1582)00:26:05 (1647)00:26:53 (1768)00:06:15 (2023) 01:51:30 (1645) 01:53:43 00:46:08
1651 909 Boba Daria K25 35 181 00:29:07 (1870)00:26:40 (1686)00:26:06 (1660)00:26:01 (1513)00:05:49 (1439) 01:50:58 (1598) 01:53:43 00:46:08
1652 1944 Jessa Mateusz i.m.c. runners M30 255 1471 00:29:08 (1872)00:26:54 (1757)00:26:14 (1715)00:25:54 (1473)00:05:33 (1045) 01:50:43 (1574) 01:53:43 00:46:08
1653 458 Grelewicz Tomasz M30 259 1472 00:29:40 (1963)00:26:18 (1499)00:25:59 (1598)00:26:10 (1555)00:05:37 (1161) 01:51:02 (1604) 01:53:44 00:46:09
1654 3315 Makurat Karolina K18 19 182 00:28:09 (1581)00:26:20 (1515)00:26:07 (1667)00:26:53 (1767)00:06:15 (2024) 01:51:22 (1632) 01:53:44 00:46:09
1655 2216 Pujanek Radosz M50 71 1473 00:27:30 (1400)00:25:43 (1293)00:25:46 (1495)00:28:05 (2131)00:06:41 (2416) 01:51:30 (1646) 01:53:45 00:46:10
1656 2546 Piskorz Justyna CompleXsports Triathlon Team K30 41 183 00:29:31 (1942)00:27:11 (1840)00:26:01 (1615)00:25:26 (1307)00:05:39 (1198) 01:51:38 (1654) 01:53:48 00:46:13
1657 3460 Grabowska Mariola KS Pidrina Gdynia K45 11 184 00:28:36 (1758)00:26:34 (1648)00:26:17 (1731)00:26:08 (1549)00:06:14 (1985) 01:51:07 (1612) 01:53:49 00:46:14
1658 345 Szalewski Marcin Invincible M30 271 1475 00:26:13 (1134)00:25:51 (1349)00:27:25 (2064)00:27:57 (2094)00:06:25 (2182) 01:52:13 (1704) 01:53:51 00:46:16
1659 3354 Górski Michał M25 196 1474 00:24:31 (676)00:26:41 (1690)00:26:58 (1930)00:29:03 (2334)00:06:38 (2371) 01:53:11 (1775) 01:53:51 00:46:16
1660 733 Zawadzki Tomasz M35 380 1476 00:25:18 (919)00:24:54 (1068)00:26:22 (1760)00:29:33 (2421)00:07:46 (2998) 01:52:44 (1744) 01:53:53 00:46:18
1661 2066 Kachniarz Żaneta Pruszcz Biega / Straszyn Biega K35 36 185 00:29:30 (1936)00:26:53 (1755)00:25:59 (1602)00:25:50 (1447)00:05:41 (1261) 01:51:10 (1618) 01:53:53 00:46:18
1662 3123 Deaki Oktawiusz M35 378 1477 00:27:03 (1332)00:26:36 (1660)00:26:29 (1789)00:27:25 (1932)00:06:20 (2111) 01:52:33 (1733) 01:53:53 00:46:18
1663 1773 Sypniewicz Jarosław Reaktywuj się w maratonie M40 296 1478 00:29:14 (1888)00:25:59 (1394)00:25:45 (1491)00:26:39 (1705)00:06:17 (2069) 01:51:20 (1630) 01:53:54 00:46:19
1664 2164 Muzolf Dorota K35 37 186 00:29:29 (1932)00:26:54 (1759)00:25:59 (1599)00:25:50 (1449)00:05:42 (1273) 01:51:11 (1621) 01:53:54 00:46:19
1665 99 Gajdziński Marcin M40 332 1480 00:24:51 (751)00:26:08 (1440)00:26:43 (1861)00:30:03 (2504)00:06:12 (1944) 01:53:26 (1794) 01:53:57 00:46:22
1666 2139 Mielczarek Mateusz Night Runners Słupsk M30 261 1479 00:29:17 (1904)00:27:02 (1797)00:26:06 (1656)00:25:36 (1372)00:05:56 (1582) 01:51:11 (1620) 01:53:57 00:46:22
1667 3880 Starzyńska Bożena K40 29 187 00:26:40 (1249)00:26:35 (1657)00:26:30 (1791)00:27:57 (2096)00:06:15 (2028) 01:52:59 (1761) 01:53:57 00:46:22
1668 562 Quirini Roman M45 139 1481 00:28:42 (1775)00:26:12 (1460)00:26:00 (1611)00:26:45 (1732)00:06:19 (2097) 01:50:55 (1592) 01:53:58 00:46:23
1669 1569 Rozalski Przemek M30 260 1482 00:29:03 (1849)00:27:15 (1864)00:26:12 (1702)00:25:51 (1454)00:05:38 (1169) 01:51:09 (1616) 01:53:59 00:46:24
1670 1730 Wett Krzysztof Rockfin Team M35 353 1483 00:29:43 (1968)00:26:40 (1689)00:25:36 (1437)00:25:58 (1499)00:06:04 (1788) 01:51:03 (1607) 01:54:01 00:46:26
1671 1659 Kęsy-Kowalska Hanna SZCZAWNORUN K45 13 188 00:28:22 (1695)00:26:51 (1747)00:26:21 (1750)00:26:31 (1667)00:05:57 (1624) 01:52:03 (1689) 01:54:02 00:46:27
1672 2551 Schutz Tomasz Biegający Piwowarzy M40 310 1484 00:28:17 (1629)00:26:51 (1745)00:26:06 (1659)00:26:44 (1729)00:06:04 (1773) 01:51:49 (1671) 01:54:02 00:46:27
1673 1723 Pyl Radosław M30 268 1486 00:28:05 (1550)00:26:47 (1725)00:26:03 (1635)00:26:47 (1740)00:06:23 (2146) 01:52:02 (1688) 01:54:05 00:46:30
1674 1921 Nowak Konrad M30 263 1485 00:28:27 (1729)00:26:16 (1475)00:26:00 (1608)00:26:55 (1773)00:06:27 (2207) 01:51:39 (1656) 01:54:05 00:46:30
1675 2628 Chorzelewski Grzegorz M40 305 1487 00:28:33 (1750)00:26:26 (1593)00:26:05 (1649)00:27:06 (1825)00:05:56 (1599) 01:51:31 (1647) 01:54:06 00:46:31
1676 350 Juszko Artur M40 304 1488 00:28:28 (1731)00:26:49 (1737)00:26:16 (1723)00:26:32 (1670)00:06:02 (1738) 01:51:29 (1644) 01:54:07 00:46:32
1677 1573 Światłowska Patrycja Pogromcy Dzików K18 23 189 00:26:32 (1211)00:26:57 (1772)00:26:45 (1870)00:27:48 (2056)00:06:06 (1825) 01:53:05 (1769) 01:54:08 00:46:33
1678 790 Baran Milena K30 44 190 00:28:15 (1612)00:26:45 (1709)00:26:20 (1741)00:26:57 (1777)00:05:52 (1494) 01:52:12 (1701) 01:54:09 00:46:34
1679 1644 Korytowski Jacek M45 141 1489 00:28:08 (1575)00:26:30 (1622)00:26:22 (1759)00:26:59 (1787)00:06:10 (1903) 01:51:12 (1622) 01:54:09 00:46:34
1680 2106 Szulc Tomasz M45 144 1490 00:29:01 (1838)00:26:53 (1754)00:26:04 (1639)00:26:06 (1535)00:06:05 (1807) 01:51:46 (1667) 01:54:09 00:46:34
1681 2569 Osienicka Paulina K25 39 191 00:28:58 (1831)00:26:31 (1623)00:26:02 (1621)00:26:37 (1696)00:06:03 (1747) 01:51:41 (1660) 01:54:11 00:46:36
1682 2061 Grzonka Krzysztof Koinonia Jan Chrzcicel M45 145 1491 00:28:25 (1710)00:26:38 (1669)00:25:52 (1540)00:27:06 (1827)00:06:11 (1939) 01:51:48 (1670) 01:54:12 00:46:37
1683 721 Imianowski Łukasz Ekstra FAN M35 351 1493 00:30:23 (2116)00:26:31 (1625)00:25:27 (1387)00:26:00 (1512)00:05:53 (1525) 01:50:52 (1589) 01:54:14 00:46:39
1684 3124 Zahri Kamil M25 190 1492 00:28:44 (1786)00:26:27 (1599)00:26:05 (1650)00:27:02 (1808)00:05:56 (1578) 01:51:50 (1673) 01:54:14 00:46:39
1685 357 Garsztka Mateusz M30 280 1495 00:27:01 (1326)00:26:52 (1751)00:26:58 (1931)00:27:22 (1912)00:06:02 (1727) 01:53:15 (1782) 01:54:15 00:46:40
1686 873 Brandt Paweł SPK M30 262 1494 00:29:21 (1910)00:27:14 (1859)00:26:11 (1692)00:25:49 (1445)00:05:40 (1227) 01:51:34 (1649) 01:54:15 00:46:40
1687 3285 Bernatowicz Karol M25 187 1496 00:28:32 (1748)00:25:56 (1376)00:25:48 (1508)00:27:30 (1956)00:06:30 (2260) 01:50:59 (1600) 01:54:16 00:46:41
1688 1623 Mroczek Sylwia K40 27 192 00:29:07 (1866)00:26:49 (1736)00:26:05 (1641)00:26:22 (1612)00:05:54 (1530) 01:51:07 (1613) 01:54:17 00:46:42
1689 3374 Drgas Krzysztof M25 182 1499 00:29:25 (1922)00:27:06 (1816)00:26:20 (1747)00:25:44 (1422)00:05:43 (1303) 01:50:44 (1575) 01:54:18 00:46:43
1690 3570 Kowalski Bartosz M18 94 1498 00:27:51 (1478)00:27:48 (2031)00:26:43 (1864)00:26:26 (1634)00:05:30 (973) 01:53:55 (1828) 01:54:18 00:46:43
1691 3631 Brzeski Łukasz M30 267 1497 00:30:00 (2037)00:27:28 (1925)00:26:03 (1629)00:25:12 (1224)00:05:35 (1097) 01:51:52 (1676) 01:54:18 00:46:43
1692 839 Zagraba Grzegorz Allianz Running Team Graba M40 307 1500 00:30:15 (2091)00:27:02 (1792)00:26:09 (1681)00:25:10 (1211)00:05:43 (1298) 01:51:39 (1657) 01:54:19 00:46:44
1693 83 Kreński Tomasz M35 364 1501 00:27:48 (1464)00:26:30 (1619)00:26:18 (1735)00:27:15 (1885)00:06:31 (2263) 01:51:46 (1668) 01:54:22 00:46:47
1694 800 Lewandowski Paweł DUBTREK M30 276 1502 00:28:47 (1796)00:27:05 (1811)00:26:36 (1826)00:26:08 (1545)00:05:47 (1382) 01:52:35 (1736) 01:54:23 00:46:48
1695 1602 Świacki Maciej M40 292 1503 00:30:08 (2065)00:26:40 (1683)00:26:05 (1648)00:25:55 (1484)00:05:35 (1089) 01:51:15 (1624) 01:54:23 00:46:48
1696 3869 Stankiewicz Tomasz DudyczTeam M40 326 1504 00:29:52 (1999)00:27:56 (2085)00:26:17 (1729)00:25:07 (1190)00:05:12 (606) 01:53:03 (1764) 01:54:24 00:46:49
1697 3870 Abramek Arkadiusz sevenSPORTS M35 382 1505 00:29:52 (1998)00:27:56 (2083)00:26:17 (1728)00:25:08 (1195)00:05:12 (602) 01:53:04 (1765) 01:54:25 00:46:50
1698 1672 Tybura Rafał CompleXsports Triathlon Team M40 328 1507 00:27:30 (1401)00:26:34 (1646)00:26:03 (1634)00:27:30 (1954)00:06:49 (2505) 01:53:22 (1790) 01:54:26 00:46:51
1699 1877 Listosz Aleksandra K30 49 193 00:27:31 (1405)00:26:34 (1644)00:26:02 (1617)00:27:29 (1944)00:06:50 (2526) 01:53:21 (1789) 01:54:26 00:46:51
1700 2772 Olewniczak Robert GK RID M45 154 1506 00:26:26 (1185)00:26:56 (1767)00:26:52 (1899)00:27:23 (1922)00:06:49 (2522) 01:53:09 (1773) 01:54:26 00:46:51
1701 973 Kochalska Marta K25 36 194 00:30:21 (2104)00:26:50 (1741)00:25:56 (1580)00:25:34 (1357)00:05:46 (1365) 01:51:01 (1603) 01:54:27 00:46:52
1702 1561 Kowalski Artur M45 150 1508 00:27:59 (1514)00:25:48 (1324)00:26:03 (1637)00:27:45 (2045)00:06:52 (2549) 01:52:22 (1715) 01:54:27 00:46:52
1703 2656 Zblewski Patryk Night Runners Słupsk M30 264 1509 00:29:17 (1903)00:27:03 (1800)00:26:06 (1658)00:25:59 (1504)00:06:02 (1734) 01:51:40 (1659) 01:54:27 00:46:52
1704 1000 Kostyk Alicja K25 43 195 00:28:54 (1820)00:26:35 (1655)00:26:26 (1780)00:26:20 (1598)00:06:14 (1999) 01:52:07 (1696) 01:54:29 00:46:54
1705 1895 Chodnicki Radosław Susełki M35 360 1510 00:29:03 (1847)00:27:08 (1833)00:26:22 (1757)00:26:25 (1628)00:05:32 (1035) 01:51:35 (1651) 01:54:30 00:46:55
1706 2453 Furmaniak Piotr Nyborg-Mawent Nyborg-Mawent M40 299 1512 00:30:26 (2129)00:26:33 (1637)00:26:08 (1675)00:25:33 (1350)00:05:52 (1487) 01:51:22 (1633) 01:54:32 00:46:57
1707 3158 Szymański Janusz Joiner Joiner M50 74 1511 00:28:38 (1765)00:26:37 (1666)00:26:13 (1706)00:26:44 (1727)00:06:20 (2105) 01:52:09 (1697) 01:54:32 00:46:57
1708 484 Michalski Przemysław GRH "2-go Morskiego Pułku Strzelców" M40 314 1513 00:28:18 (1646)00:26:23 (1557)00:26:08 (1677)00:27:35 (1984)00:06:09 (1876) 01:52:13 (1705) 01:54:33 00:46:58
1709 3491 Przychodko Kamila Klub Biegacza Jurund Szczytno K25 45 196 00:28:16 (1618)00:26:26 (1590)00:26:21 (1753)00:27:17 (1894)00:06:13 (1979) 01:52:14 (1706) 01:54:33 00:46:58
1710 1519 Kolka Zbigniew Tob Bramy Hormann M55 38 1514 00:25:30 (966)00:26:35 (1658)00:27:22 (2050)00:28:31 (2238)00:06:36 (2346) 01:54:11 (1850) 01:54:34 00:46:59
1711 3343 Jakubowski Wojciech M40 301 1517 00:30:08 (2064)00:26:36 (1662)00:25:42 (1469)00:26:21 (1606)00:05:48 (1403) 01:51:24 (1640) 01:54:35 00:47:00
1712 3350 Czepek Michał Grudziądz rozbiegane miasto M35 356 1515 00:30:25 (2124)00:26:30 (1620)00:25:32 (1419)00:26:07 (1544)00:06:01 (1714) 01:51:06 (1611) 01:54:35 00:47:00
1713 3480 Jakubowska Dominika K18 21 197 00:30:08 (2063)00:26:36 (1663)00:25:42 (1468)00:26:21 (1608)00:05:48 (1414) 01:51:23 (1639) 01:54:35 00:47:00
1714 3525 Lis Sebastian Oklejanie-auta.pl M40 323 1516 00:28:27 (1723)00:27:13 (1852)00:26:14 (1716)00:26:53 (1765)00:05:48 (1422) 01:52:54 (1752) 01:54:35 00:47:00
1715 3846 Milewski Krzysztof M40 322 1518 00:26:22 (1171)00:27:01 (1789)00:26:32 (1803)00:27:43 (2040)00:06:59 (2632) 01:52:52 (1751) 01:54:37 00:47:02
1716 983 Wróbel Dariusz M40 325 1519 00:28:27 (1730)00:27:13 (1857)00:26:14 (1712)00:26:53 (1769)00:05:51 (1462) 01:52:58 (1759) 01:54:38 00:47:03
1717 2949 Rotman Łukasz M35 377 1520 00:28:56 (1828)00:27:27 (1919)00:26:20 (1746)00:26:23 (1618)00:05:32 (1034) 01:52:31 (1729) 01:54:38 00:47:03
1718 950 Pawlicki Dariusz M40 308 1521 00:30:30 (2152)00:26:56 (1768)00:25:42 (1471)00:25:47 (1433)00:05:45 (1339) 01:51:40 (1658) 01:54:40 00:47:05
1719 678 Konarski Maciej Triwiatraki M35 390 1523 00:27:47 (1462)00:26:44 (1703)00:25:55 (1562)00:27:35 (1988)00:06:41 (2415) 01:53:36 (1807) 01:54:42 00:47:07
1720 3153 Hoppe Artur Susełki M30 266 1522 00:30:28 (2141)00:27:21 (1889)00:25:43 (1480)00:25:26 (1304)00:05:44 (1323) 01:51:47 (1669) 01:54:42 00:47:07
1721 3077 Dragan Zbigniew M60 11 1524 00:26:48 (1280)00:26:55 (1764)00:26:09 (1683)00:28:03 (2121)00:06:52 (2552) 01:54:09 (1845) 01:54:47 00:47:12
1722 269 Chmura Krzysztof M45 147 1526 00:29:11 (1882)00:26:46 (1715)00:25:32 (1420)00:27:13 (1878)00:06:06 (1820) 01:52:03 (1690) 01:54:48 00:47:13
1723 1559 Wąsik Bartłomiej M25 197 1525 00:26:27 (1186)00:27:46 (2012)00:26:17 (1724)00:28:07 (2137)00:06:11 (1936) 01:53:35 (1804) 01:54:48 00:47:13
1724 1152 Klinkosz Paweł M40 303 1527 00:29:19 (1906)00:26:17 (1492)00:25:57 (1585)00:27:02 (1804)00:06:14 (1981) 01:51:25 (1641) 01:54:49 00:47:14
1725 3843 Jakubowski Sławomir M35 374 1528 00:28:20 (1673)00:26:32 (1628)00:25:50 (1525)00:27:32 (1970)00:06:36 (2344) 01:52:23 (1717) 01:54:50 00:47:15
1726 121 Ambroziak Lesław #rusz4litery M35 365 1529 00:30:07 (2057)00:27:11 (1843)00:26:14 (1714)00:25:39 (1397)00:05:40 (1237) 01:51:53 (1679) 01:54:51 00:47:16
1727 1082 Skosolas Agnieszka K35 49 199 00:26:33 (1215)00:27:27 (1921)00:26:55 (1919)00:27:38 (2008)00:06:18 (2083) 01:53:58 (1835) 01:54:51 00:47:16
1728 2233 Maziarczyk Marek M40 311 1530 00:30:07 (2061)00:27:11 (1842)00:26:14 (1709)00:25:39 (1392)00:05:40 (1240) 01:51:52 (1677) 01:54:51 00:47:16
1729 2855 Kubas Anna Pruszcz Biega K30 40 198 00:30:35 (2169)00:26:48 (1730)00:25:48 (1507)00:26:06 (1536)00:05:34 (1079) 01:51:36 (1652) 01:54:51 00:47:16
1730 1278 Rachwał Marcin Trus NPC M30 288 1531 00:27:11 (1357)00:27:31 (1947)00:26:26 (1776)00:27:32 (1971)00:06:14 (2006) 01:54:07 (1843) 01:54:54 00:47:19
1731 3501 Paliński Włodzimierz 5 Wileńska Brygada AK M40 321 1532 00:28:51 (1808)00:27:23 (1896)00:26:21 (1751)00:26:25 (1631)00:05:54 (1531) 01:52:52 (1750) 01:54:54 00:47:19
1732 941 Brauer Judyta Bayer Life Team K25 44 200 00:29:49 (1988)00:26:47 (1724)00:26:09 (1680)00:26:26 (1633)00:05:44 (1318) 01:52:13 (1702) 01:54:55 00:47:20
1733 1430 Witka Piotr Klub Mors Łeba M50 78 1533 00:27:38 (1425)00:26:27 (1596)00:26:49 (1892)00:27:36 (1990)00:06:25 (2179) 01:53:16 (1783) 01:54:55 00:47:20
1734 3309 Kubacki Jaroslaw M40 298 1534 00:30:43 (2192)00:27:15 (1861)00:25:41 (1461)00:25:29 (1326)00:05:48 (1418) 01:51:22 (1635) 01:54:56 00:47:21
1735 1109 Hudzik Krzysztof Parkrun Gdynia M45 148 1536 00:29:58 (2027)00:27:08 (1831)00:26:25 (1773)00:25:51 (1457)00:05:36 (1121) 01:52:06 (1695) 01:54:58 00:47:23
1736 1147 Bigaj Andrzej Drużyna A M35 385 1535 00:27:59 (1513)00:26:41 (1693)00:26:01 (1613)00:28:11 (2163)00:06:06 (1829) 01:53:07 (1771) 01:54:58 00:47:23
1737 2562 Jarzębiński Rafał dOB 241 M35 396 1537 00:26:34 (1224)00:26:45 (1711)00:26:54 (1916)00:28:16 (2185)00:06:31 (2270) 01:54:03 (1838) 01:55:00 00:47:25
1738 978 Kościńska Iga K18 22 201 00:28:20 (1672)00:26:29 (1616)00:26:39 (1840)00:27:23 (1920)00:06:11 (1937) 01:52:57 (1757) 01:55:02 00:47:27
1739 1440 Stocki Piotr M50 79 1538 00:28:21 (1681)00:26:57 (1769)00:26:23 (1764)00:27:10 (1850)00:06:11 (1924) 01:53:49 (1820) 01:55:02 00:47:27
1740 1676 Odya Marcin Easy Runner M40 312 1539 00:29:48 (1986)00:26:47 (1727)00:25:56 (1583)00:26:27 (1642)00:06:04 (1783) 01:51:55 (1680) 01:55:02 00:47:27
1741 2627 Kunz Mateusz M18 90 1540 00:29:05 (1860)00:26:27 (1602)00:26:03 (1632)00:27:11 (1864)00:06:16 (2036) 01:52:16 (1709) 01:55:02 00:47:27
1742 862 Tur-Sobalak Anna K30 42 202 00:29:35 (1953)00:26:34 (1645)00:26:07 (1670)00:26:40 (1707)00:06:07 (1852) 01:52:00 (1684) 01:55:03 00:47:28
1743 2037 Reszka Witek IronTeam3City M40 315 1542 00:28:58 (1832)00:27:00 (1783)00:26:19 (1737)00:27:09 (1837)00:05:37 (1148) 01:52:18 (1712) 01:55:03 00:47:28
1744 2507 Bylina Marek FORFIT GDAŃSK M50 72 1541 00:29:33 (1946)00:26:44 (1702)00:26:00 (1606)00:26:39 (1703)00:06:07 (1850) 01:51:53 (1678) 01:55:03 00:47:28
1745 2684 Block Michał M30 287 1543 00:27:52 (1480)00:27:01 (1791)00:26:23 (1767)00:27:24 (1924)00:06:23 (2148) 01:54:06 (1841) 01:55:03 00:47:28
1746 205 Grygieńć Tomasz superkoszyk.pl M35 412 1544 01:55:03 (1924) 01:55:03 00:47:28
1747 2120 Majewski Tomasz M35 367 1547 00:29:23 (1916)00:26:45 (1707)00:26:13 (1703)00:26:37 (1697)00:06:06 (1814) 01:52:04 (1692) 01:55:04 00:47:29
1748 2598 Stoiński Adam M40 333 1546 00:27:44 (1455)00:27:29 (1931)00:26:12 (1696)00:28:04 (2124)00:05:35 (1099) 01:53:27 (1796) 01:55:04 00:47:29
1749 3616 Przybyszewski Kamil Akademia Sztuk Walk SENSHI M18 89 1545 00:31:16 (2322)00:26:42 (1696)00:25:08 (1300)00:26:12 (1566)00:05:46 (1357) 01:51:56 (1681) 01:55:04 00:47:29
1750 1447 Lang Pawel LANG TEAM ZABIANKA M18 91 1549 00:29:51 (1995)00:26:39 (1676)00:25:34 (1432)00:26:42 (1718)00:06:19 (2094) 01:52:24 (1720) 01:55:05 00:47:30
1751 3756 Procelewski Krzysztof M30 270 1548 00:31:07 (2271)00:26:43 (1701)00:25:55 (1558)00:25:48 (1439)00:05:32 (1028) 01:52:05 (1694) 01:55:05 00:47:30
1752 480 Andryszak Piotr Wilkasy2016 M40 345 1550 00:25:50 (1062)00:27:54 (2072)00:27:09 (1974)00:27:46 (2048)00:06:27 (2206) 01:54:42 (1891) 01:55:06 00:47:31
1753 1124 Jaśkiewicz Paweł ShipCup M35 368 1551 00:29:37 (1958)00:27:13 (1855)00:25:25 (1375)00:26:23 (1621)00:06:29 (2239) 01:52:09 (1698) 01:55:07 00:47:32
1754 3211 Krawczyk Natalia Run Natka K35 40 203 00:28:33 (1751)00:26:28 (1605)00:26:33 (1808)00:27:19 (1902)00:06:14 (1991) 01:52:28 (1723) 01:55:07 00:47:32
1755 294 Becker Wioletta K40 31 204 00:28:27 (1722)00:26:40 (1682)00:26:31 (1797)00:27:23 (1919)00:06:07 (1848) 01:53:08 (1772) 01:55:08 00:47:33
1756 1095 Nowaczyk Łukasz lu M30 286 1552 00:27:58 (1510)00:26:49 (1733)00:26:39 (1841)00:27:31 (1966)00:06:12 (1952) 01:53:58 (1833) 01:55:09 00:47:34
1757 482 Pomałecka-Canchaya Joanna K25 51 205 00:26:17 (1155)00:26:17 (1487)00:26:42 (1852)00:29:03 (2333)00:06:51 (2535) 01:53:27 (1795) 01:55:10 00:47:35
1758 2017 Stefaniuk Piotr Super WTP M35 383 1554 00:29:21 (1914)00:27:31 (1949)00:26:33 (1807)00:25:57 (1496)00:05:50 (1453) 01:53:05 (1768) 01:55:12 00:47:37
1759 2959 Gzyl Krzysztof M40 316 1553 00:29:29 (1930)00:26:48 (1729)00:26:19 (1739)00:26:34 (1681)00:06:02 (1725) 01:52:22 (1716) 01:55:12 00:47:37
1760 2103 Skrzek Monika K30 45 207 00:29:46 (1983)00:27:13 (1851)00:26:20 (1743)00:26:05 (1533)00:05:51 (1470) 01:52:28 (1724) 01:55:15 00:47:40
1761 2653 Bogdańska Joanna K25 47 206 00:28:32 (1749)00:26:45 (1712)00:26:23 (1763)00:27:19 (1900)00:06:16 (2044) 01:52:38 (1739) 01:55:15 00:47:40
1762 2665 Dworek Jonasz M25 193 1555 00:28:32 (1745)00:26:45 (1706)00:26:22 (1761)00:27:20 (1905)00:06:16 (2047) 01:52:36 (1737) 01:55:15 00:47:40
1763 2294 Kierznikiewicz Sebastian DoCelu M30 274 1557 00:29:46 (1981)00:27:12 (1848)00:26:22 (1762)00:26:04 (1528)00:05:53 (1523) 01:52:31 (1728) 01:55:17 00:47:42
1764 3629 Najda Mateusz M25 199 1556 00:27:41 (1437)00:26:46 (1722)00:26:36 (1821)00:27:39 (2011)00:06:35 (2329) 01:54:04 (1839) 01:55:17 00:47:42
1765 568 Głowacki Rafał Ekstra Fun M35 366 1558 00:30:23 (2118)00:26:31 (1627)00:26:01 (1614)00:26:26 (1636)00:06:01 (1720) 01:52:00 (1685) 01:55:22 00:47:47
1766 1598 Waśniewska Anita TO NA ILE TEN MARATON? K25 46 208 00:29:27 (1926)00:26:19 (1504)00:26:02 (1618)00:27:20 (1906)00:06:14 (1988) 01:52:23 (1719) 01:55:22 00:47:47
1767 2325 Ruszkowska-Rosłan Klara K30 43 209 00:30:21 (2101)00:26:51 (1748)00:25:59 (1601)00:26:14 (1572)00:05:57 (1620) 01:52:12 (1700) 01:55:22 00:47:47
1768 2686 Burghardt Marcin M35 401 1559 00:25:13 (897)00:27:18 (1876)00:26:53 (1910)00:29:17 (2383)00:06:42 (2427) 01:54:27 (1871) 01:55:23 00:47:48
1769 475 Drozd Wojciech M45 155 1561 00:28:23 (1702)00:26:33 (1642)00:26:36 (1825)00:27:26 (1933)00:06:26 (2193) 01:53:31 (1801) 01:55:24 00:47:49
1770 1056 Szmigiero Arkadiusz W.P.K. Słoń Team E Leclerc Słupsk M40 294 1560 00:29:44 (1973)00:26:46 (1719)00:26:14 (1713)00:26:29 (1648)00:06:11 (1942) 01:51:18 (1626) 01:55:24 00:47:49
1771 1246 Beczek Aleksandra Parkrun Gdynia/Zołzy Team K35 42 210 00:29:58 (2024)00:27:08 (1832)00:26:25 (1774)00:25:52 (1459)00:06:02 (1735) 01:52:32 (1732) 01:55:25 00:47:50
1772 2581 Bąk Natalia K25 50 211 00:29:16 (1900)00:27:05 (1810)00:26:29 (1790)00:26:38 (1698)00:05:57 (1617) 01:52:51 (1749) 01:55:25 00:47:50
1773 1498 Nieżorawski Robert M45 159 1563 00:27:51 (1476)00:27:19 (1879)00:27:04 (1951)00:27:09 (1843)00:06:03 (1743) 01:54:11 (1849) 01:55:26 00:47:51
1774 3335 Nastały Mateusz M18 93 1562 00:28:02 (1532)00:27:02 (1794)00:25:50 (1531)00:27:37 (2002)00:06:55 (2585) 01:53:15 (1781) 01:55:26 00:47:51
1775 323 Stefaniak Leszek Tricity Triathlon Team M40 334 1564 00:27:29 (1398)00:26:10 (1453)00:26:36 (1823)00:29:03 (2335)00:06:09 (1885) 01:53:29 (1800) 01:55:27 00:47:52
1776 3772 Osiński Piotr M45 157 1565 00:28:01 (1527)00:27:01 (1788)00:26:55 (1918)00:27:22 (1914)00:06:08 (1858) 01:53:52 (1825) 01:55:27 00:47:52
1777 1838 Gawlik Arkadiusz M40 343 1566 00:26:39 (1242)00:27:30 (1934)00:27:23 (2057)00:27:26 (1936)00:06:32 (2281) 01:54:22 (1862) 01:55:30 00:47:55
1778 2175 Kamińska Monika K35 48 212 00:28:45 (1791)00:26:39 (1680)00:26:40 (1846)00:27:24 (1926)00:06:03 (1746) 01:53:54 (1827) 01:55:31 00:47:56
1779 469 Tracz Tomasz M40 329 1567 00:30:00 (2038)00:28:05 (2146)00:26:09 (1679)00:25:39 (1394)00:05:40 (1229) 01:53:24 (1791) 01:55:33 00:47:58
1780 2871 Orłowska Aniela K30 47 213 00:29:09 (1877)00:27:07 (1824)00:26:38 (1837)00:26:45 (1734)00:05:54 (1545) 01:53:11 (1777) 01:55:33 00:47:58
1781 2716 Kłeczek Jacek Klub Biegaczy "Prawo do Życia" M50 77 1568 00:28:33 (1752)00:26:34 (1643)00:26:34 (1810)00:27:43 (2039)00:06:10 (1914) 01:53:10 (1774) 01:55:34 00:47:59
1782 609 Piotrowski Mateusz KKS Kenia M25 191 1569 00:31:54 (2564)00:28:06 (2154)00:25:37 (1443)00:24:29 (975)00:05:31 (1005) 01:52:04 (1691) 01:55:37 00:48:02
1783 414 Mazur Sławomir M45 152 1570 00:29:04 (1851)00:27:04 (1805)00:26:45 (1873)00:26:53 (1766)00:05:52 (1493) 01:52:55 (1754) 01:55:38 00:48:03
1784 2647 Sulima Jacek sulident.pl sulident M40 324 1571 00:29:21 (1912)00:26:55 (1763)00:26:13 (1707)00:26:50 (1749)00:06:20 (2109) 01:52:55 (1753) 01:55:39 00:48:04
1785 1531 Zelewska Marta MEWA Gdynia K35 43 214 00:30:28 (2142)00:26:59 (1779)00:26:02 (1624)00:26:42 (1716)00:05:29 (956) 01:52:59 (1762) 01:55:40 00:48:05
1786 1567 Łęgowski Maciej M50 76 1572 00:30:04 (2048)00:27:34 (1963)00:26:33 (1804)00:25:44 (1424)00:05:45 (1337) 01:53:01 (1763) 01:55:40 00:48:05
1787 2181 Kuc Mirosław M40 337 1573 00:28:34 (1756)00:26:24 (1571)00:25:44 (1487)00:28:05 (2130)00:06:53 (2563) 01:53:47 (1816) 01:55:40 00:48:05
1788 2098 Cesarz Karol Team Nutrilite M25 198 1575 00:28:21 (1680)00:28:02 (2126)00:27:58 (2276)00:25:47 (1436)00:05:33 (1051) 01:53:57 (1831) 01:55:41 00:48:06
1789 3812 Wilencewicz Tomasz M30 284 1574 00:27:50 (1474)00:26:25 (1576)00:26:02 (1620)00:28:45 (2276)00:06:39 (2377) 01:53:46 (1815) 01:55:41 00:48:06
1790 165 Urtnowski Henryk EURO STYL EURO STYL M75 1 1577 00:30:43 (2193)00:27:20 (1886)00:26:14 (1708)00:25:39 (1391)00:05:46 (1361) 01:52:42 (1742) 01:55:42 00:48:07
1791 753 Czajkowski Krzysztof Naprzód Młociny M25 195 1576 00:29:57 (2020)00:27:15 (1863)00:26:42 (1853)00:26:11 (1562)00:05:37 (1163) 01:52:56 (1756) 01:55:42 00:48:07
1792 3774 Karasek Mariusz M40 319 1578 00:31:16 (2325)00:27:06 (1814)00:25:33 (1428)00:25:59 (1507)00:05:48 (1415) 01:52:36 (1738) 01:55:42 00:48:07
1793 2232 Stępień-Sporek Anna Trimama OIRP/SPS K35 58 215 00:27:10 (1353)00:27:32 (1954)00:27:22 (2054)00:27:29 (1949)00:06:10 (1906) 01:55:01 (1920) 01:55:43 00:48:08
1794 2276 Sporek Filip TriMama M35 410 1579 00:27:10 (1355)00:27:32 (1953)00:27:22 (2053)00:27:29 (1940)00:06:10 (1918) 01:55:00 (1917) 01:55:43 00:48:08
1795 598 Szarmach Sebastian APLITT M35 381 1581 00:29:34 (1949)00:26:58 (1777)00:26:05 (1644)00:27:07 (1832)00:06:01 (1721) 01:52:59 (1760) 01:55:45 00:48:10
1796 2896 Kaftański Miron M25 194 1582 00:30:32 (2157)00:27:28 (1923)00:25:37 (1445)00:25:52 (1467)00:06:16 (2041) 01:52:41 (1741) 01:55:45 00:48:10
1797 3584 Stiewa Krzysztof Klub Biegacza GALION biega M35 379 1580 00:30:22 (2111)00:27:42 (2001)00:26:22 (1758)00:25:43 (1414)00:05:36 (1127) 01:52:40 (1740) 01:55:45 00:48:10
1798 1679 Opion Łukasz RockOut Runners RockOut Pub M35 405 1583 00:27:36 (1419)00:26:28 (1606)00:27:36 (2138)00:27:35 (1986)00:06:31 (2267) 01:54:48 (1898) 01:55:46 00:48:11
1799 292 Konieczka Ala K40 30 216 00:29:02 (1843)00:26:46 (1716)00:26:35 (1816)00:27:13 (1880)00:06:11 (1929) 01:53:04 (1767) 01:55:47 00:48:12
1800 651 Zalewski Artur M30 272 1584 00:30:57 (2236)00:27:02 (1798)00:26:08 (1674)00:26:02 (1514)00:05:38 (1166) 01:52:13 (1703) 01:55:47 00:48:12
1801 3559 Karpowicz Kamila K35 53 217 00:29:26 (1924)00:26:59 (1780)00:26:34 (1812)00:26:57 (1778)00:05:54 (1528) 01:54:35 (1885) 01:55:50 00:48:15
1802 2695 Zawadka Mariusz M40 355 1585 00:24:53 (754)00:26:00 (1395)00:27:23 (2056)00:31:12 (2696)00:06:23 (2152) 01:55:12 (1935) 01:55:51 00:48:16
1803 566 Licznerski Artur M35 373 1586 00:31:25 (2432)00:27:46 (2013)00:25:51 (1535)00:25:33 (1354)00:05:19 (723) 01:52:21 (1714) 01:55:54 00:48:19
1804 2110 Wiatrowska Katarzyna Smaruj Na Trening Team / TRIWIATRAKI K25 49 218 00:30:45 (2205)00:27:56 (2091)00:26:38 (1836)00:25:00 (1157)00:05:36 (1126) 01:52:50 (1748) 01:55:55 00:48:20
1805 778 Michańczyk Sebastian BeFit4ever M30 281 1587 00:29:14 (1890)00:27:21 (1892)00:26:43 (1863)00:27:13 (1877)00:05:25 (866) 01:53:36 (1805) 01:55:56 00:48:21
1806 1106 Greszczuk Jarosław M35 391 1588 00:29:14 (1889)00:27:21 (1890)00:26:43 (1858)00:27:12 (1867)00:05:27 (910) 01:53:37 (1809) 01:55:57 00:48:22
1807 2510 Michalska Beata K40 35 219 00:28:28 (1737)00:27:07 (1826)00:27:10 (1988)00:27:04 (1816)00:06:08 (1861) 01:53:52 (1824) 01:55:57 00:48:22
1808 734 Młodziński Adam Invex Running Team INVEX EXPERT AS M35 386 1590 00:29:01 (1840)00:27:02 (1796)00:26:32 (1799)00:27:14 (1882)00:06:09 (1892) 01:53:16 (1784) 01:55:58 00:48:23
1809 735 Młodzińska Agata Invex Expert AS K35 46 220 00:29:00 (1834)00:27:03 (1799)00:26:33 (1809)00:27:13 (1879)00:06:09 (1891) 01:53:18 (1787) 01:55:58 00:48:23
1810 2015 Matuszczyk Mateusz M30 278 1589 00:29:28 (1929)00:26:38 (1673)00:26:12 (1701)00:27:40 (2018)00:06:00 (1695) 01:53:11 (1778) 01:55:58 00:48:23
1811 316 Kawa Mirosław CWKS HOPOWO M55 36 1592 00:30:50 (2225)00:26:35 (1652)00:26:27 (1783)00:26:39 (1704)00:05:28 (928) 01:51:58 (1683) 01:55:59 00:48:24
1812 2568 Semmerling Przemyslaw Gorskie pedziwiatry M35 407 1593 00:27:14 (1367)00:27:25 (1911)00:27:05 (1954)00:28:14 (2177)00:06:01 (1712) 01:54:54 (1904) 01:55:59 00:48:24
1813 3418 Prusinowski Paweł sklepbiegowy.com M25 192 1591 00:31:17 (2329)00:27:37 (1977)00:26:10 (1685)00:25:27 (1313)00:05:28 (927) 01:52:35 (1735) 01:55:59 00:48:24
1814 455 Markowski Marcin M35 362 1594 00:31:58 (2569)00:26:18 (1498)00:25:21 (1360)00:26:07 (1543)00:06:16 (2037) 01:51:43 (1663) 01:56:00 00:48:25
1815 64 Kabacinski Piotr M40 348 1595 00:29:29 (1933)00:29:38 (2599)00:27:06 (1957)00:24:27 (965)00:05:22 (792) 01:54:54 (1903) 01:56:02 00:48:27
1816 1192 Josz Piotr M50 80 1597 00:25:50 (1065)00:26:14 (1470)00:27:15 (2013)00:29:54 (2483)00:06:52 (2550) 01:54:58 (1913) 01:56:05 00:48:30
1817 2976 Olechowicz Arkadiusz M30 309 1596 00:54:46 (3199)00:26:32 (1800)00:28:47 (2281)00:06:00 (1691) 01:56:05 (2003) 01:56:05 00:48:30
1818 1880 Janiszewski Piotr M40 347 1598 00:28:47 (1795)00:27:47 (2023)00:27:15 (2014)00:26:36 (1692)00:05:42 (1274) 01:54:45 (1894) 01:56:07 00:48:32
1819 1882 Janiszewska Katarzyna Proper Home Katarzyna Janiszewska K35 54 221 00:28:47 (1797)00:27:47 (2020)00:27:15 (2015)00:26:36 (1690)00:05:42 (1275) 01:54:46 (1895) 01:56:07 00:48:32
1820 624 Augustyn Rozalia ActiveLife K25 58 222 00:31:18 (2339)00:27:52 (2059)00:26:52 (1903)00:24:49 (1083)00:05:18 (714) 01:56:09 (2012) 01:56:09 00:48:34
1821 1151 Dembek Marek Active Life M30 310 1599 00:31:19 (2342)00:27:51 (2050)00:26:53 (1907)00:24:49 (1081)00:05:17 (684) 01:56:09 (2011) 01:56:09 00:48:34
1822 1255 Jach Gracjana K25 57 223 00:59:10 (3201)00:26:52 (1900)00:24:50 (1093)00:05:17 (696) 01:56:09 (2009) 01:56:09 00:48:34
1823 2555 Sztubecka Agnieszka K40 40 224 00:28:40 (1772)00:27:08 (1830)00:26:45 (1869)00:27:25 (1931)00:06:12 (1965) 01:55:08 (1932) 01:56:10 00:48:35
1824 2818 Glaubert Justyna K40 32 225 00:30:28 (2145)00:26:59 (1778)00:26:01 (1612)00:26:43 (1720)00:06:00 (1687) 01:53:31 (1802) 01:56:11 00:48:36
1825 1848 Zielińska Iwona K40 33 226 00:28:28 (1738)00:26:17 (1491)00:26:16 (1722)00:28:40 (2262)00:06:31 (2272) 01:53:43 (1813) 01:56:12 00:48:37
1826 3329 Kwiecinski Damian salugeo.com salugeo.com M30 277 1600 00:30:21 (2103)00:27:20 (1885)00:26:15 (1717)00:26:29 (1655)00:05:47 (1398) 01:52:58 (1758) 01:56:12 00:48:37
1827 431 Czapliński Artur M40 330 1601 00:29:10 (1878)00:27:01 (1790)00:26:37 (1829)00:27:32 (1974)00:05:53 (1504) 01:53:25 (1792) 01:56:13 00:48:38
1828 2189 Czop Emilia K25 56 228 00:26:16 (1149)00:27:13 (1850)00:27:33 (2120)00:28:43 (2270)00:06:30 (2261) 01:55:21 (1948) 01:56:15 00:48:40
1829 3308 Maliszewska Marta K35 47 227 00:30:34 (2166)00:28:07 (2167)00:26:38 (1834)00:25:05 (1181)00:05:51 (1463) 01:53:29 (1798) 01:56:15 00:48:40
1830 3817 Szabelak Witek M35 388 1602 00:30:34 (2163)00:28:07 (2165)00:26:38 (1835)00:25:05 (1182)00:05:51 (1474) 01:53:29 (1797) 01:56:15 00:48:40
1831 40 Rogacki Tomasz Nordcity M40 335 1604 00:29:54 (2006)00:27:30 (1938)00:26:12 (1699)00:26:36 (1691)00:06:04 (1786) 01:53:32 (1803) 01:56:16 00:48:41
1832 903 Filipowicz Bartek Intel Runners M40 350 1603 00:28:19 (1650)00:27:11 (1845)00:26:52 (1904)00:27:41 (2025)00:06:13 (1968) 01:54:57 (1908) 01:56:16 00:48:41
1833 1005 Filipowicz Natalia K35 56 229 00:28:19 (1666)00:27:12 (1849)00:26:51 (1898)00:27:41 (2029)00:06:13 (1975) 01:54:57 (1909) 01:56:16 00:48:41
1834 1571 Paprocki Marcin najeżeni endorfiną M40 358 1606 00:27:58 (1509)00:27:15 (1865)00:27:38 (2151)00:27:24 (1923)00:06:04 (1778) 01:55:16 (1940) 01:56:19 00:48:44
1835 3735 Zwierzyński Wojciech www.kaszubskaponiewierka.pl Ultramaraton Kaszubska Poniewierka M35 394 1605 00:29:54 (2005)00:27:26 (1918)00:25:59 (1600)00:26:45 (1736)00:06:15 (2019) 01:53:56 (1830) 01:56:19 00:48:44
1836 488 Peek Krystian M40 327 1607 00:30:13 (2088)00:27:26 (1914)00:26:21 (1755)00:26:22 (1614)00:05:58 (1651) 01:53:19 (1788) 01:56:20 00:48:45
1837 3199 Janowski Andrzej M30 305 1608 00:25:14 (903)00:27:05 (1808)00:27:51 (2218)00:29:09 (2351)00:07:01 (2650) 01:55:44 (1979) 01:56:20 00:48:45
1838 3808 Dziemianko Cezary M40 331 1609 00:30:06 (2056)00:27:55 (2074)00:25:54 (1549)00:26:16 (1581)00:06:10 (1915) 01:53:26 (1793) 01:56:21 00:48:46
1839 3465 Kummer Gracjan M18 92 1610 00:30:40 (2182)00:24:53 (1060)00:24:14 (1003)00:29:11 (2357)00:07:24 (2856) 01:53:12 (1779) 01:56:22 00:48:47
1840 3548 Wiśniewski Michał Andrem AB M35 384 1611 00:29:57 (2019)00:27:15 (1862)00:26:36 (1824)00:26:38 (1699)00:05:57 (1626) 01:53:07 (1770) 01:56:23 00:48:48
1841 3478 Karwowski Jarosław M30 295 1612 00:28:23 (1698)00:27:36 (1970)00:26:53 (1912)00:27:15 (1883)00:06:17 (2055) 01:54:36 (1887) 01:56:24 00:48:49
1842 1927 Skrzypski Stanisław rehaholistic.pl M65 11 1613 00:29:04 (1850)00:28:18 (2228)00:26:53 (1913)00:26:07 (1542)00:06:03 (1760) 01:55:36 (1962) 01:56:25 00:48:50
1843 123 Reginia Rafał Night Runners Gdańsk M30 279 1614 00:30:40 (2180)00:27:29 (1930)00:25:58 (1594)00:26:16 (1579)00:06:03 (1762) 01:53:13 (1780) 01:56:26 00:48:51
1844 580 Kirilenko Aneta K40 36 230 00:29:54 (2008)00:27:42 (2000)00:26:48 (1887)00:26:20 (1605)00:05:42 (1287) 01:53:52 (1826) 01:56:26 00:48:51
1845 1320 Sobocińska Alicja K30 48 231 00:29:52 (2001)00:26:38 (1675)00:26:17 (1727)00:27:25 (1930)00:06:14 (2005) 01:53:18 (1786) 01:56:26 00:48:51
1846 102 Zalewski Mateusz M25 208 1616 00:26:44 (1268)00:27:17 (1871)00:26:38 (1832)00:28:14 (2174)00:07:34 (2936) 01:55:41 (1973) 01:56:27 00:48:52
1847 281 Stoiński Marek Klub Biegaczy JYSK M45 160 1615 00:27:55 (1493)00:26:38 (1670)00:26:46 (1877)00:28:33 (2242)00:06:35 (2325) 01:54:23 (1866) 01:56:27 00:48:52
1848 715 Szablewski Maciej szabla team M35 392 1617 00:29:33 (1947)00:27:01 (1786)00:26:42 (1857)00:27:03 (1812)00:06:09 (1889) 01:53:38 (1810) 01:56:28 00:48:53
1849 2697 Chruścielewska Dominika ForSport K40 34 232 00:29:15 (1898)00:27:18 (1877)00:26:53 (1911)00:27:02 (1802)00:06:02 (1730) 01:53:51 (1823) 01:56:30 00:48:55
1850 3295 Zamojska Ewelina UKS Siódemka Rumia Lauf Team Empik Sopot K18 24 233 00:31:06 (2264)00:27:46 (2015)00:26:40 (1845)00:25:24 (1296)00:05:36 (1120) 01:53:36 (1806) 01:56:32 00:48:57
1851 2146 Korchut Joanna Joanna Korchut K30 54 234 00:27:12 (1363)00:26:57 (1770)00:27:18 (2031)00:28:30 (2233)00:06:38 (2367) 01:55:36 (1965) 01:56:35 00:49:00
1852 2624 Nowicki Tomasz M40 338 1618 00:30:08 (2066)00:27:26 (1915)00:26:31 (1794)00:26:22 (1613)00:06:08 (1856) 01:53:48 (1818) 01:56:35 00:49:00
1853 1616 Papierski Janusz M55 37 1619 00:29:42 (1967)00:27:03 (1801)00:26:38 (1838)00:27:18 (1897)00:05:55 (1555) 01:53:50 (1822) 01:56:36 00:49:01
1854 2528 Wolański Tomasz WOLAŃSKI COUNSELS/ OIRP Gdańsk M40 364 1620 00:26:16 (1150)00:27:53 (2062)00:27:21 (2047)00:28:26 (2225)00:06:42 (2426) 01:55:38 (1968) 01:56:38 00:49:03
1855 3903 Marciniak Roman MART BYTÓW M50 75 1621 00:31:21 (2372)00:27:07 (1822)00:26:05 (1643)00:25:56 (1487)00:06:11 (1925) 01:52:16 (1708) 01:56:40 00:49:05
1856 187 Młynarczyk Filip Szpieg Z Krainy Deszczowców M40 346 1622 00:28:16 (1622)00:26:29 (1617)00:26:03 (1633)00:28:57 (2310)00:06:56 (2590) 01:54:44 (1893) 01:56:41 00:49:06
1857 1702 Czyż Dominik Grupa Biegowa CHTMO M30 285 1623 00:29:57 (2018)00:27:15 (1860)00:26:46 (1876)00:26:48 (1743)00:05:56 (1583) 01:53:57 (1832) 01:56:42 00:49:07
1858 222 Pogorzelski Maciek Straszyn Biega M40 336 1625 00:30:12 (2085)00:27:23 (1900)00:26:35 (1818)00:26:39 (1702)00:05:54 (1544) 01:53:43 (1814) 01:56:43 00:49:08
1859 2882 Osiecki Ireneusz CompleXsports Triathlon Team M55 41 1626 00:27:31 (1404)00:27:51 (2051)00:27:26 (2068)00:27:39 (2014)00:06:16 (2038) 01:55:46 (1983) 01:56:43 00:49:08
1860 3173 Merchel Łukasz M35 393 1624 00:31:38 (2514)00:28:15 (2209)00:25:28 (1396)00:25:26 (1303)00:05:56 (1584) 01:53:55 (1829) 01:56:43 00:49:08
1861 1301 Kujałowicz Michał M35 387 1627 00:31:11 (2293)00:27:33 (1960)00:26:27 (1787)00:26:05 (1532)00:05:28 (931) 01:53:17 (1785) 01:56:44 00:49:09
1862 2252 Sztorch Magdalena K45 19 235 00:28:44 (1783)00:27:38 (1982)00:27:21 (2048)00:27:09 (1845)00:05:53 (1520) 01:54:58 (1912) 01:56:45 00:49:10
1863 3228 Pawłocki Leszek M45 165 1629 00:28:44 (1782)00:27:38 (1983)00:27:21 (2045)00:27:10 (1852)00:05:53 (1508) 01:55:01 (1918) 01:56:46 00:49:11
1864 3602 Wojtczak Maciej M30 296 1628 00:27:02 (1329)00:26:22 (1533)00:26:26 (1779)00:30:03 (2503)00:06:53 (2568) 01:54:48 (1897) 01:56:46 00:49:11
1865 1587 Wojtal Radosław Straszyn Biega M35 409 1630 00:27:12 (1361)00:25:58 (1385)00:26:47 (1878)00:29:58 (2488)00:06:52 (2544) 01:54:59 (1916) 01:56:47 00:49:12
1866 3816 Szymańska Monika Mama Biega Running Team K35 45 236 00:31:11 (2289)00:27:19 (1878)00:26:31 (1795)00:26:07 (1541)00:05:39 (1210) 01:53:11 (1776) 01:56:47 00:49:12
1867 3116 Murawska Joanna Miki Team K35 59 238 00:26:55 (1304)00:26:43 (1700)00:27:31 (2101)00:29:12 (2363)00:06:27 (2216) 01:55:05 (1926) 01:56:48 00:49:13
1868 3728 Mostowska Magdalena K35 44 237 00:31:26 (2443)00:27:41 (1995)00:26:47 (1880)00:25:23 (1285)00:05:31 (1003) 01:53:04 (1766) 01:56:48 00:49:13
1869 1222 Feld Maciej BZ WBK Runners Team M60 10 1631 00:30:08 (2067)00:27:23 (1899)00:26:48 (1889)00:26:32 (1671)00:05:58 (1648) 01:53:58 (1834) 01:56:49 00:49:14
1870 847 Machnikowski Marek Pan M45 153 1632 00:31:48 (2550)00:28:12 (2196)00:26:43 (1865)00:23:59 (830)00:06:08 (1859) 01:52:55 (1755) 01:56:50 00:49:15
1871 1118 Pekalski Bartosz M35 403 1633 00:28:55 (1826)00:27:17 (1869)00:27:17 (2024)00:27:47 (2052)00:05:34 (1084) 01:54:28 (1874) 01:56:50 00:49:15
1872 1894 Szurnicka Małgorzata SZURA TEAM K40 37 239 00:28:50 (1806)00:26:41 (1691)00:26:56 (1923)00:27:56 (2091)00:06:27 (2208) 01:54:07 (1844) 01:56:50 00:49:15
1873 1235 Paracki Michał M35 389 1634 00:32:48 (2714)00:27:43 (2004)00:25:28 (1400)00:25:28 (1322)00:05:24 (851) 01:53:36 (1808) 01:56:51 00:49:16
1874 2475 Karnabal Hubert M30 298 1635 00:27:48 (1468)00:26:55 (1761)00:26:17 (1726)00:28:48 (2282)00:07:03 (2667) 01:54:57 (1906) 01:56:51 00:49:16
1875 3230 Grzelecki Sebastian M35 400 1636 00:28:21 (1675)00:26:23 (1547)00:26:23 (1766)00:29:20 (2391)00:06:26 (2190) 01:54:21 (1861) 01:56:53 00:49:18
1876 3769 Sadowski Maciej M40 340 1637 00:30:28 (2146)00:27:39 (1987)00:26:26 (1781)00:26:14 (1571)00:06:07 (1845) 01:54:06 (1842) 01:56:54 00:49:19
1877 3803 Dembek Krzysztof M35 375 1638 00:32:23 (2629)00:27:34 (1964)00:26:28 (1788)00:24:38 (1020)00:05:52 (1496) 01:52:23 (1718) 01:56:55 00:49:20
1878 1478 Dłużniewski Artur BBL Pasłęk M40 339 1639 00:29:40 (1966)00:26:47 (1728)00:26:36 (1819)00:27:41 (2027)00:06:12 (1955) 01:53:49 (1821) 01:56:56 00:49:21
1879 1922 Świsłowski Michał M40 349 1640 00:28:37 (1762)00:26:50 (1740)00:26:47 (1883)00:28:18 (2198)00:06:27 (2224) 01:54:57 (1911) 01:56:59 00:49:24
1880 2503 Ostrowska Ela K25 53 240 00:28:54 (1818)00:26:35 (1656)00:26:45 (1874)00:28:18 (2197)00:06:27 (2225) 01:54:37 (1889) 01:56:59 00:49:24
1881 3305 Klopotek Claudia K18 25 241 00:26:51 (1288)00:27:11 (1841)00:27:09 (1973)00:29:15 (2382)00:06:33 (2299) 01:56:05 (2002) 01:56:59 00:49:24
1882 596 Jaworska Beata K45 16 242 00:29:36 (1954)00:27:33 (1957)00:26:52 (1901)00:27:03 (1811)00:05:56 (1601) 01:54:14 (1853) 01:57:00 00:49:25
1883 2813 Morawek Arkadiusz M35 395 1641 00:30:09 (2074)00:27:13 (1854)00:26:07 (1671)00:26:48 (1744)00:06:43 (2440) 01:54:03 (1837) 01:57:00 00:49:25
1884 627 Miklikowski Marek M40 356 1642 00:28:25 (1714)00:27:33 (1961)00:27:03 (1949)00:27:40 (2022)00:06:22 (2138) 01:55:14 (1936) 01:57:03 00:49:28
1885 3395 Yavorska Marta Gdański Klub Morsów K45 15 243 00:30:35 (2170)00:26:48 (1732)00:25:49 (1520)00:27:13 (1873)00:06:39 (2378) 01:53:49 (1819) 01:57:04 00:49:29
1886 1952 Pietroń Krzysztof M30 300 1643 00:30:43 (2197)00:28:10 (2181)00:26:06 (1655)00:26:13 (1570)00:05:53 (1518) 01:55:19 (1942) 01:57:05 00:49:30
1887 3372 Murawska Marta K25 54 244 00:28:15 (1613)00:26:04 (1415)00:26:19 (1738)00:29:53 (2477)00:06:34 (2307) 01:54:47 (1896) 01:57:05 00:49:30
1888 273 Gutowski Daniel M35 397 1644 00:30:25 (2123)00:27:31 (1950)00:26:20 (1745)00:27:02 (1809)00:05:48 (1400) 01:54:10 (1847) 01:57:06 00:49:31
1889 2474 Zaorski Pawel M45 163 1646 00:29:14 (1891)00:26:50 (1739)00:26:30 (1792)00:27:41 (2026)00:06:52 (2560) 01:54:35 (1884) 01:57:07 00:49:32
1890 2863 Górny Sebastian M35 415 1645 00:28:02 (1534)00:26:46 (1720)00:26:32 (1801)00:28:59 (2318)00:06:48 (2504) 01:55:28 (1954) 01:57:07 00:49:32
1891 707 Hinc Michał Brak Klubu brak M18 107 1647 00:26:25 (1178)00:27:31 (1944)00:27:33 (2119)00:28:59 (2319)00:06:40 (2396) 01:56:49 (2077) 01:57:08 00:49:33
1892 738 Stankiewicz Iwona K40 41 245 00:28:29 (1740)00:27:30 (1933)00:27:00 (1942)00:27:51 (2069)00:06:19 (2091) 01:55:11 (1933) 01:57:09 00:49:34
1893 3431 Kwiatkowski Michał Kwiatek Głuchy M30 313 1648 00:24:45 (723)00:28:15 (2213)00:29:09 (2543)00:28:27 (2229)00:06:33 (2303) 01:56:37 (2047) 01:57:09 00:49:34
1894 35 Nowakowski Jakub M30 283 1649 00:31:06 (2268)00:28:01 (2116)00:27:29 (2086)00:25:16 (1247)00:05:18 (706) 01:53:41 (1812) 01:57:10 00:49:35
1895 3432 Zabolewicz Agata K30 51 246 00:29:58 (2022)00:27:13 (1856)00:26:35 (1815)00:27:12 (1868)00:06:14 (1990) 01:54:17 (1857) 01:57:12 00:49:37
1896 849 Stolarczyk Sybilla Mieciu Team K45 17 247 00:29:59 (2028)00:27:56 (2092)00:27:13 (1994)00:26:18 (1588)00:05:48 (1399) 01:54:21 (1860) 01:57:14 00:49:39
1897 3550 Kania Rafał M30 282 1650 00:31:28 (2459)00:28:22 (2259)00:28:10 (2363)00:23:54 (804)00:05:20 (747) 01:53:39 (1811) 01:57:14 00:49:39
1898 763 Sypniewski Piotr TKKF Błyskawica M40 341 1651 00:29:38 (1959)00:26:56 (1765)00:26:49 (1893)00:27:23 (1921)00:06:29 (2246) 01:54:16 (1855) 01:57:15 00:49:40
1899 1267 Szurek Michał M30 289 1652 00:30:30 (2153)00:27:24 (1905)00:26:10 (1686)00:26:51 (1755)00:06:21 (2122) 01:54:14 (1852) 01:57:16 00:49:41
1900 1947 Odolińska Agnieszka Brzozowski Team K40 46 248 00:28:52 (1814)00:28:04 (2143)00:27:10 (1979)00:27:09 (1842)00:06:01 (1719) 01:56:07 (2006) 01:57:16 00:49:41
1901 2064 Kolendo Michał M18 100 1653 00:30:08 (2068)00:28:24 (2286)00:27:24 (2059)00:25:57 (1491)00:05:24 (844) 01:55:45 (1980) 01:57:17 00:49:42
1902 550 Szyszka Natalia K25 55 249 00:30:39 (2178)00:27:50 (2041)00:27:00 (1938)00:26:09 (1551)00:05:40 (1238) 01:54:49 (1900) 01:57:18 00:49:43
1903 551 Binczewski Bartosz M25 203 1654 00:31:00 (2245)00:27:29 (1928)00:27:00 (1933)00:26:08 (1550)00:05:41 (1251) 01:54:49 (1899) 01:57:18 00:49:43
1904 759 Robaszkiewicz Tomasz M35 399 1656 00:29:44 (1972)00:26:41 (1694)00:26:32 (1802)00:28:00 (2104)00:06:22 (2140) 01:54:19 (1858) 01:57:19 00:49:44
1905 944 Cudnowski Leszek biegambowarto.pl M45 158 1657 00:29:49 (1991)00:27:00 (1782)00:26:26 (1777)00:27:37 (1996)00:06:27 (2217) 01:54:01 (1836) 01:57:19 00:49:44
1906 2553 Markuszewski Dominik M35 398 1655 00:30:01 (2043)00:26:50 (1744)00:26:23 (1765)00:27:35 (1985)00:06:30 (2257) 01:54:17 (1856) 01:57:19 00:49:44
1907 2202 Baranowska Kornelia KS Pidrina Gdynia K40 42 250 00:28:52 (1812)00:26:49 (1735)00:27:16 (2016)00:28:00 (2102)00:06:23 (2144) 01:55:25 (1950) 01:57:20 00:49:45
1908 2603 Kułak Piotr Biskupiec Biega The Best M40 363 1658 00:28:32 (1747)00:27:36 (1973)00:27:29 (2082)00:27:45 (2046)00:05:58 (1633) 01:55:35 (1961) 01:57:20 00:49:45
1909 1300 Baran Łukasz M18 96 1660 00:29:52 (1996)00:27:06 (1818)00:25:41 (1462)00:27:51 (2072)00:06:51 (2543) 01:54:24 (1867) 01:57:21 00:49:46
1910 2998 Hildebrandt Karol M30 301 1661 00:29:46 (1982)00:28:22 (2263)00:27:03 (1950)00:26:10 (1559)00:06:00 (1701) 01:55:26 (1951) 01:57:21 00:49:46
1911 3891 Jurkowski Rafał M80 2 1659 00:31:09 (2280)00:27:51 (2049)00:27:10 (1980)00:25:25 (1302)00:05:46 (1352) 01:54:11 (1848) 01:57:21 00:49:46
1912 925 Micach Sylwia K30 50 251 00:31:02 (2252)00:27:06 (1821)00:26:32 (1798)00:26:49 (1747)00:05:53 (1516) 01:53:29 (1799) 01:57:22 00:49:47
1913 1989 Dalecka Olga K35 63 252 00:30:06 (2055)00:27:41 (1998)00:26:39 (1842)00:27:00 (1793)00:05:57 (1612) 01:55:46 (1981) 01:57:23 00:49:48
1914 2500 Sakowiec Jacek Good Luck Club M40 370 1662 00:27:02 (1327)00:27:53 (2065)00:27:07 (1969)00:28:56 (2305)00:06:25 (2178) 01:56:22 (2026) 01:57:23 00:49:48
1915 2942 Janik Robert Brak Klubu brak M45 156 1664 00:32:00 (2571)00:27:58 (2102)00:26:11 (1691)00:25:37 (1379)00:05:39 (1206) 01:53:48 (1817) 01:57:25 00:49:50
1916 3598 Lauda Mariusz M30 290 1663 00:30:22 (2109)00:27:42 (2003)00:26:21 (1752)00:26:25 (1626)00:06:35 (2326) 01:54:21 (1859) 01:57:25 00:49:50
1917 1508 Romanowski Sławomir M55 39 1665 00:29:59 (2033)00:27:56 (2089)00:27:13 (1996)00:26:20 (1604)00:05:59 (1656) 01:54:35 (1886) 01:57:27 00:49:52
1918 2520 Ziemann Miroslaw MRKS Gdańsk M45 161 1666 00:30:08 (2069)00:27:27 (1922)00:26:44 (1868)00:27:01 (1801)00:06:07 (1844) 01:54:27 (1872) 01:57:27 00:49:52
1919 2006 Szmigiero Sebastian W.P.K. SŁOŃ TEAM M35 402 1667 00:30:09 (2075)00:27:53 (2063)00:26:11 (1693)00:27:03 (1813)00:06:12 (1962) 01:54:27 (1873) 01:57:28 00:49:53
1920 2005 Rydzanowski Tomasz Biskupiec Biega/Biskupieckie Morsy Biskupieckie Morsy M50 84 1668 00:28:59 (1833)00:27:26 (1917)00:27:22 (2052)00:27:38 (2009)00:06:06 (1823) 01:55:33 (1958) 01:57:31 00:49:56
1921 1957 Szczepański Karol "Piotr i Paweł" Marka Formy M40 381 1669 00:26:45 (1273)00:28:03 (2135)00:28:03 (2334)00:28:25 (2222)00:06:16 (2033) 01:56:54 (2086) 01:57:32 00:49:57
1922 3251 Pasternak Justyna Triwiatraki K35 52 253 00:29:48 (1987)00:26:46 (1723)00:26:48 (1886)00:27:53 (2079)00:06:17 (2053) 01:54:30 (1878) 01:57:32 00:49:57
1923 1580 Szatkowski Adam M40 360 1671 00:28:14 (1605)00:26:46 (1717)00:26:49 (1894)00:29:02 (2328)00:06:42 (2424) 01:55:22 (1949) 01:57:33 00:49:58
1924 3466 Franczak Krzysztof nie należę nie posiadam M60 14 1670 00:27:00 (1321)00:27:16 (1868)00:27:06 (1960)00:29:06 (2342)00:07:05 (2688) 01:57:08 (2104) 01:57:33 00:49:58
1925 3505 Antkowiak Anna Cukrzyca znaczy zdrowiej K30 56 254 00:27:43 (1446)00:27:38 (1984)00:27:42 (2169)00:27:59 (2098)00:06:31 (2269) 01:56:31 (2040) 01:57:33 00:49:58
1926 1071 Mustonen Ville Tyhmän rohkeat veljekset K-Market Saariaitta M30 311 1672 00:28:02 (1533)00:27:39 (1986)00:25:17 (1337)00:28:29 (2232)00:08:07 (3078) 01:56:31 (2039) 01:57:34 00:49:59
1927 1230 Żmijewski Piotr M35 418 1674 00:28:05 (1549)00:26:40 (1688)00:26:04 (1638)00:29:07 (2345)00:07:40 (2975) 01:55:56 (1991) 01:57:36 00:50:01
1928 1988 Grabowski Grzegorz M40 361 1673 00:28:18 (1640)00:27:05 (1806)00:27:31 (2099)00:28:10 (2157)00:06:32 (2294) 01:55:26 (1952) 01:57:36 00:50:01
1929 3651 Cyga Adam GE Power Team M45 164 1675 00:30:28 (2140)00:26:50 (1742)00:26:12 (1698)00:27:39 (2012)00:06:27 (2209) 01:54:39 (1890) 01:57:36 00:50:01
1930 1718 Wittmann Marcin Co jest Dzieciak??? M35 426 1676 00:25:55 (1084)00:27:07 (1823)00:27:56 (2258)00:29:51 (2474)00:06:48 (2499) 01:56:42 (2053) 01:57:37 00:50:02
1931 150 Poreda Piotr FitMove Gabinet Dietetyki Na Zdrowko M30 292 1677 00:31:03 (2255)00:27:50 (2044)00:26:48 (1885)00:26:06 (1534)00:05:53 (1505) 01:54:22 (1863) 01:57:40 00:50:05
1932 1140 Pekalska Agnieszka K30 53 256 00:28:55 (1825)00:27:17 (1873)00:27:17 (2022)00:27:47 (2051)00:06:24 (2162) 01:55:18 (1941) 01:57:40 00:50:05
1933 2030 Nowara Janusz M50 81 1678 00:28:18 (1638)00:26:52 (1752)00:27:21 (2043)00:28:34 (2246)00:06:35 (2321) 01:55:20 (1943) 01:57:40 00:50:05
1934 3235 Wenta Elżbieta K45 20 255 00:29:34 (1951)00:27:24 (1906)00:26:47 (1882)00:27:30 (1958)00:06:25 (2175) 01:55:36 (1966) 01:57:40 00:50:05
1935 1087 Kalina Tomasz M25 220 1680 00:24:19 (640)00:26:28 (1607)00:27:44 (2175)00:31:18 (2713)00:07:52 (3034) 01:57:14 (2110) 01:57:41 00:50:06
1936 1946 Magrian Izabela Każdy Sobie... Team K45 18 258 00:30:24 (2121)00:27:02 (1793)00:26:39 (1844)00:27:19 (1901)00:06:17 (2057) 01:54:29 (1877) 01:57:41 00:50:06
1937 2040 Jamróz Renata BigYellowFoot Adventure Team K40 45 257 00:29:35 (1952)00:28:12 (2194)00:27:06 (1958)00:27:00 (1792)00:05:48 (1402) 01:56:06 (2004) 01:57:41 00:50:06
1938 2801 Korycki Mateusz M18 95 1679 00:31:00 (2244)00:27:23 (1901)00:26:25 (1769)00:26:41 (1712)00:06:12 (1949) 01:54:06 (1840) 01:57:41 00:50:06
1939 2263 Domińczak Dariusz M45 175 1681 00:27:58 (1506)00:27:30 (1940)00:27:35 (2136)00:28:35 (2248)00:06:04 (1780) 01:56:30 (2036) 01:57:42 00:50:07
1940 2920 Jabłoński Paweł 4apple M40 385 1682 00:25:27 (960)00:27:28 (1926)00:28:12 (2365)00:29:47 (2464)00:06:49 (2511) 01:57:05 (2100) 01:57:43 00:50:08
1941 3345 Kogut Joanna F3 Team K40 38 259 00:30:22 (2112)00:27:41 (1993)00:27:08 (1971)00:26:44 (1725)00:05:48 (1424) 01:54:34 (1883) 01:57:43 00:50:08
1942 689 Nepelski Piotr M30 316 1683 00:28:21 (1682)00:27:54 (2070)00:28:38 (2454)00:26:37 (1694)00:06:15 (2008) 01:56:49 (2078) 01:57:45 00:50:10
1943 1248 Beczek Sławomir Parkrun Gdynia M35 408 1684 00:29:58 (2021)00:27:19 (1880)00:26:52 (1902)00:27:37 (2005)00:06:03 (1752) 01:54:57 (1910) 01:57:49 00:50:14
1944 3337 Bączkowski Mateusz M18 104 1685 00:27:35 (1418)00:27:05 (1807)00:28:35 (2442)00:27:13 (1872)00:07:21 (2832) 01:56:16 (2020) 01:57:49 00:50:14
1945 3828 Urbicka Anna Dom Sushi K25 52 260 00:35:47 (3008)00:27:30 (1932)00:24:44 (1158)00:24:15 (918)00:05:35 (1113) 01:54:13 (1851) 01:57:51 00:50:16
1946 1746 Paga Marcin PAGA M30 291 1686 00:31:09 (2279)00:27:46 (2014)00:26:42 (1854)00:26:24 (1622)00:05:52 (1481) 01:54:22 (1864) 01:57:53 00:50:18
1947 1220 Rekieć Maciej Kemira Sport Team M30 293 1687 00:31:24 (2408)00:28:19 (2231)00:26:50 (1895)00:25:38 (1385)00:05:44 (1334) 01:54:25 (1868) 01:57:55 00:50:20
1948 1984 Chmielowiec Dorota GR3miasto K35 55 261 00:30:26 (2125)00:27:37 (1980)00:27:07 (1966)00:26:46 (1737)00:06:00 (1690) 01:54:56 (1905) 01:57:56 00:50:21
1949 2938 Narloch Mateusz M25 201 1688 00:31:14 (2311)00:27:09 (1837)00:26:52 (1905)00:26:26 (1632)00:06:15 (2010) 01:54:27 (1870) 01:57:56 00:50:21
1950 1173 Łunio Krzysztof Poligon Jasień M40 342 1690 00:31:25 (2426)00:27:33 (1958)00:26:22 (1756)00:26:29 (1653)00:06:10 (1900) 01:54:16 (1854) 01:57:59 00:50:24
1951 1533 Zalaszewski Bartosz M35 404 1691 00:31:47 (2545)00:28:17 (2216)00:26:39 (1843)00:25:47 (1435)00:05:29 (967) 01:54:29 (1875) 01:57:59 00:50:24
1952 2314 Hinz Krzysztof M40 344 1689 00:31:23 (2396)00:27:29 (1929)00:26:20 (1748)00:26:41 (1708)00:06:06 (1816) 01:54:31 (1879) 01:57:59 00:50:24
1953 2972 Parusiński Jan M60 12 1692 00:30:43 (2194)00:26:36 (1659)00:26:36 (1820)00:27:32 (1969)00:06:32 (2288) 01:54:29 (1876) 01:57:59 00:50:24
1954 3630 Serowiec Marcin Ospały Sopot M35 429 1693 00:28:51 (1811)00:27:49 (2037)00:27:37 (2141)00:27:31 (1965)00:06:11 (1941) 01:56:47 (2066) 01:57:59 00:50:24
1955 743 Karlikowski Maciej Running Osowa M35 413 1694 00:30:27 (2139)00:28:09 (2175)00:26:57 (1926)00:26:42 (1715)00:05:45 (1347) 01:55:11 (1934) 01:58:00 00:50:25
1956 3679 Sowińska Olga Klub Biegacza GALION biega K35 51 262 00:31:22 (2375)00:27:37 (1979)00:26:35 (1813)00:26:30 (1658)00:05:56 (1597) 01:54:26 (1869) 01:58:00 00:50:25
1957 86 Kieliba Filip M25 218 1695 00:27:40 (1435)00:26:09 (1448)00:26:21 (1754)00:29:55 (2484)00:07:56 (3047) 01:56:45 (2064) 01:58:01 00:50:26
1958 421 Ziemińska Magdalena K35 50 263 00:31:19 (2348)00:27:02 (1795)00:26:37 (1827)00:27:02 (1807)00:06:04 (1791) 01:54:09 (1846) 01:58:04 00:50:29
1959 945 Lewandrowski Adam M35 411 1698 00:30:39 (2177)00:27:46 (2016)00:26:56 (1924)00:26:47 (1738)00:05:57 (1621) 01:55:02 (1921) 01:58:05 00:50:30
1960 1448 Klajna Jakub M25 222 1697 00:28:17 (1627)00:27:33 (1959)00:27:00 (1935)00:28:26 (2227)00:06:49 (2509) 01:57:23 (2124) 01:58:05 00:50:30
1961 2482 Kowalski Michał Boneter M40 365 1696 00:29:06 (1865)00:28:21 (2253)00:26:38 (1831)00:27:38 (2010)00:06:22 (2141) 01:55:53 (1990) 01:58:05 00:50:30
1962 100 Przykłota Ewa F3TEAM K35 57 264 00:30:22 (2108)00:27:42 (1999)00:27:07 (1965)00:26:50 (1750)00:06:06 (1828) 01:54:58 (1914) 01:58:07 00:50:32
1963 2604 Labuda Rafał Powersystem M45 166 1699 00:29:59 (2035)00:27:58 (2105)00:27:17 (2025)00:26:44 (1728)00:06:09 (1886) 01:55:21 (1947) 01:58:07 00:50:32
1964 789 Kowalewski Paweł M40 353 1700 00:30:47 (2208)00:28:04 (2138)00:27:16 (2018)00:26:19 (1593)00:05:43 (1300) 01:55:08 (1931) 01:58:09 00:50:34
1965 1444 Hefczyc Wojciech BanqSoft M30 324 1701 00:25:45 (1049)00:26:58 (1776)00:27:30 (2091)00:31:03 (2668)00:06:53 (2574) 01:57:27 (2130) 01:58:09 00:50:34
1966 1280 Siuda Łukasz M30 308 1703 00:28:54 (1819)00:27:19 (1883)00:27:09 (1976)00:28:19 (2199)00:06:29 (2240) 01:55:59 (1994) 01:58:10 00:50:35
1967 1281 Siuda Iwona K35 64 265 00:28:55 (1822)00:27:19 (1882)00:27:09 (1975)00:28:19 (2201)00:06:28 (2227) 01:56:00 (1996) 01:58:10 00:50:35
1968 1601 Karpiński Marek M40 351 1702 00:31:09 (2278)00:27:50 (2040)00:27:11 (1989)00:25:57 (1490)00:06:03 (1754) 01:55:01 (1919) 01:58:10 00:50:35
1969 1681 Kłos Sławomir M45 162 1704 00:31:27 (2447)00:27:35 (1969)00:26:59 (1932)00:26:17 (1587)00:05:53 (1521) 01:54:33 (1882) 01:58:11 00:50:36
1970 2487 Pietrzkiewicz Urszula K50 4 266 00:28:13 (1598)00:27:07 (1825)00:27:34 (2126)00:28:41 (2266)00:06:36 (2338) 01:55:40 (1971) 01:58:11 00:50:36
1971 3666 Silski Michał M25 207 1705 00:31:29 (2468)00:28:26 (2304)00:27:13 (1998)00:25:41 (1404)00:05:23 (838) 01:55:20 (1944) 01:58:12 00:50:37
1972 811 Kowalik Małgorzata CICHY PORT Run Team K50 3 267 00:30:43 (2195)00:27:35 (1966)00:26:37 (1828)00:26:59 (1783)00:06:19 (2089) 01:54:58 (1915) 01:58:13 00:50:38
1973 650 Mikołajuk Aneta K40 39 268 00:32:33 (2663)00:28:38 (2392)00:26:13 (1704)00:25:11 (1218)00:05:39 (1221) 01:54:36 (1888) 01:58:14 00:50:39
1974 2539 Radziej Piotr M40 357 1706 00:30:37 (2173)00:27:25 (1909)00:26:43 (1862)00:27:07 (1833)00:06:24 (2161) 01:55:15 (1939) 01:58:16 00:50:41
1975 2212 Kurkowski Krzysztof Good Luck Club M35 414 1707 00:30:26 (2130)00:28:10 (2180)00:27:21 (2044)00:26:32 (1672)00:05:48 (1410) 01:55:28 (1953) 01:58:17 00:50:42
1976 3680 Frost Małgorzata Galion biega K35 60 269 00:30:47 (2210)00:27:46 (2018)00:26:55 (1921)00:26:51 (1760)00:05:59 (1659) 01:55:14 (1938) 01:58:18 00:50:43
1977 1806 Żarnecki Michał Tornado Parzymiechy Górne M25 210 1708 00:30:40 (2181)00:27:47 (2024)00:27:07 (1970)00:26:24 (1623)00:06:21 (2121) 01:55:48 (1985) 01:58:19 00:50:44
1978 2466 Podniesińska Magda Biegam bo lubię nocą K25 69 270 00:26:30 (1203)00:28:00 (2115)00:28:16 (2382)00:29:14 (2369)00:06:20 (2110) 01:57:59 (2178) 01:58:20 00:50:45
1979 407 Paczkowski Filip Halabardy Team M25 217 1709 00:28:12 (1590)00:27:32 (1956)00:27:24 (2061)00:28:54 (2302)00:06:19 (2088) 01:56:45 (2063) 01:58:21 00:50:46
1980 2797 Truszkowska Paulina K18 27 271 00:28:07 (1566)00:27:06 (1820)00:27:55 (2246)00:28:39 (2257)00:06:34 (2320) 01:56:16 (2019) 01:58:21 00:50:46
1981 1438 Lipski Adam COLWAY Team M18 110 1710 00:25:36 (994)00:28:09 (2177)00:27:31 (2095)00:30:23 (2551)00:06:45 (2463) 01:57:28 (2133) 01:58:24 00:50:49
1982 3729 Denis Arkadiusz Malbork 420 M25 230 1711 00:23:57 (586)00:26:58 (1774)00:28:35 (2441)00:31:42 (2769)00:07:14 (2765) 01:58:00 (2180) 01:58:26 00:50:51
1983 3818 Szymański Marek SGS POLAND TEAM M35 406 1712 00:31:11 (2286)00:27:19 (1881)00:26:31 (1793)00:27:06 (1826)00:06:19 (2093) 01:54:50 (1902) 01:58:26 00:50:51
1984 791 Krasińska-Mitura Ewa Parkrun Rumia K35 62 272 00:29:59 (2029)00:27:56 (2084)00:27:13 (1997)00:27:00 (1796)00:06:21 (2127) 01:55:36 (1963) 01:58:29 00:50:54
1985 1936 Jędrzejczak Radosław M25 204 1715 00:31:21 (2357)00:28:14 (2206)00:26:45 (1871)00:26:30 (1657)00:05:39 (1196) 01:55:03 (1923) 01:58:29 00:50:54
1986 2246 Wołczkiewicz Sławomir Lufthansa Systems Poland Runners M25 200 1713 00:32:07 (2589)00:27:57 (2097)00:26:25 (1772)00:26:19 (1592)00:05:41 (1253) 01:54:22 (1865) 01:58:29 00:50:54
1987 2505 Machnicka Anna K35 61 273 00:28:52 (1813)00:27:10 (1838)00:27:19 (2034)00:28:30 (2234)00:06:38 (2366) 01:55:31 (1956) 01:58:29 00:50:54
1988 2688 Szymczak Maciej M45 170 1714 00:29:05 (1855)00:27:40 (1992)00:27:40 (2159)00:27:36 (1991)00:06:28 (2230) 01:55:43 (1977) 01:58:29 00:50:54
1989 1223 Hudzik Marek KL Gdynia M45 168 1716 00:29:59 (2030)00:27:57 (2094)00:27:12 (1991)00:26:59 (1785)00:06:23 (2155) 01:55:37 (1967) 01:58:30 00:50:55
1990 1617 Borkowski Jerzy M50 89 1717 00:28:07 (1569)00:27:21 (1888)00:27:21 (2040)00:28:43 (2273)00:06:58 (2616) 01:56:40 (2051) 01:58:30 00:50:55
1991 3882 Bartecki Piotr M35 421 1718 00:29:44 (1974)00:28:02 (2128)00:26:25 (1770)00:28:05 (2126)00:06:14 (1993) 01:56:25 (2030) 01:58:30 00:50:55
1992 1751 Międlar Mariusz M40 354 1721 00:31:11 (2291)00:27:30 (1936)00:26:41 (1849)00:27:14 (1881)00:05:55 (1572) 01:55:08 (1930) 01:58:31 00:50:56
1993 2968 Sękowski Sławomir M30 302 1722 00:30:18 (2097)00:28:05 (2153)00:27:00 (1940)00:27:09 (1841)00:05:59 (1677) 01:55:35 (1960) 01:58:31 00:50:56
1994 2973 Florek Łukasz M30 321 1720 00:27:18 (1375)00:27:27 (1920)00:26:31 (1796)00:30:23 (2550)00:06:52 (2551) 01:57:17 (2115) 01:58:31 00:50:56
1995 3017 Czerwiński Dominik 63 dni chwały M30 317 1719 00:26:38 (1239)00:27:09 (1834)00:27:30 (2093)00:30:00 (2495)00:07:14 (2767) 01:56:58 (2092) 01:58:31 00:50:56
1996 2575 Zaszczyryńska Lidia K30 52 274 00:31:25 (2427)00:28:11 (2189)00:26:44 (1866)00:26:22 (1611)00:05:51 (1475) 01:54:57 (1907) 01:58:33 00:50:58
1997 3389 Gałęza Paweł M40 359 1723 00:31:04 (2259)00:27:47 (2025)00:26:41 (1850)00:26:52 (1763)00:06:09 (1888) 01:55:20 (1945) 01:58:33 00:50:58
1998 193 Jarnut Łukasz LB TEAM LWÓWEK M25 206 1724 00:31:23 (2403)00:28:24 (2285)00:27:59 (2298)00:25:46 (1429)00:05:02 (432) 01:55:06 (1928) 01:58:34 00:50:59
1999 1164 Dudek Mateusz M18 97 1725 00:32:55 (2733)00:28:12 (2198)00:26:25 (1771)00:25:36 (1371)00:05:26 (899) 01:54:43 (1892) 01:58:34 00:50:59
2000 174 Jarnut Paweł LB TEAM LWÓWEK M18 98 1726 00:31:23 (2401)00:28:24 (2288)00:27:58 (2286)00:25:47 (1434)00:05:03 (451) 01:55:07 (1929) 01:58:35 00:51:00
2001 2416 Michnowicz Witold M55 40 1727 00:31:07 (2270)00:28:01 (2117)00:26:17 (1725)00:27:10 (1847)00:06:01 (1711) 01:55:04 (1925) 01:58:36 00:51:01
2002 1013 Jabłoński Andrzej M30 297 1729 00:31:45 (2538)00:28:04 (2141)00:27:56 (2259)00:25:21 (1269)00:05:31 (1011) 01:54:50 (1901) 01:58:37 00:51:02
2003 1888 Formella-Studzieniecka Agnieszka K40 56 275 00:27:50 (1473)00:27:23 (1895)00:27:42 (2167)00:28:57 (2309)00:06:45 (2471) 01:57:32 (2137) 01:58:37 00:51:02
2004 2198 Szymanik Mariusz Mariusz Szymanik Mariusz Szymanik M45 172 1730 00:29:31 (1943)00:27:55 (2082)00:27:16 (2020)00:27:51 (2067)00:06:04 (1771) 01:56:03 (2001) 01:58:37 00:51:02
2005 3862 Michnowicz Jarosław M25 205 1728 00:31:08 (2274)00:28:00 (2111)00:26:17 (1732)00:27:09 (1844)00:06:03 (1745) 01:55:05 (1927) 01:58:37 00:51:02
2006 2459 Gierszewski Leszek M45 173 1731 00:28:30 (1744)00:27:44 (2007)00:27:21 (2042)00:28:31 (2235)00:06:33 (2302) 01:56:18 (2022) 01:58:39 00:51:04
2007 2842 Herold Maciej M40 369 1732 00:28:29 (1743)00:27:45 (2011)00:27:20 (2036)00:28:31 (2237)00:06:35 (2334) 01:56:20 (2024) 01:58:40 00:51:05
2008 1987 Dalecki Karol M35 436 1733 00:30:07 (2062)00:28:18 (2226)00:26:58 (1929)00:27:04 (1819)00:06:14 (1997) 01:57:03 (2098) 01:58:41 00:51:06
2009 114 Styś Mateusz Spokojnie to tylko kontuzja M25 215 1734 00:29:05 (1856)00:27:44 (2006)00:27:23 (2055)00:28:09 (2155)00:06:21 (2124) 01:56:29 (2035) 01:58:42 00:51:07
2010 3662 Gudziński Paweł M50 83 1735 00:31:15 (2319)00:27:48 (2029)00:27:07 (1964)00:26:32 (1669)00:06:00 (1689) 01:55:33 (1959) 01:58:42 00:51:07
2011 2522 Marszałkowski Karol M30 318 1736 00:28:23 (1696)00:27:59 (2108)00:28:00 (2302)00:28:11 (2160)00:06:10 (1901) 01:56:59 (2094) 01:58:43 00:51:08
2012 1121 Patyk Artur ARRO RUNNERS TEAM ARRO RUNNERS TEAM M40 391 1738 00:28:06 (1555)00:28:04 (2137)00:27:27 (2077)00:28:22 (2216)00:06:45 (2468) 01:57:46 (2150) 01:58:44 00:51:09
2013 2304 Tymoszyk Zbigniew M40 362 1737 00:30:59 (2241)00:27:59 (2106)00:26:42 (1856)00:27:28 (1937)00:05:36 (1128) 01:55:33 (1957) 01:58:44 00:51:09
2014 516 Brój Ryszard M55 43 1740 00:28:22 (1694)00:26:25 (1584)00:25:56 (1568)00:31:11 (2691)00:06:51 (2539) 01:56:38 (2049) 01:58:45 00:51:10
2015 703 Kubiak Marcin Dowództwo BLMW M35 417 1739 00:31:12 (2298)00:27:58 (2100)00:27:03 (1948)00:26:51 (1754)00:05:41 (1262) 01:55:40 (1970) 01:58:45 00:51:10
2016 1768 Pohl Sebastian Dudek Wsciekły Wąż M35 425 1741 00:30:19 (2100)00:28:01 (2119)00:26:42 (1855)00:27:16 (1888)00:06:27 (2210) 01:56:42 (2052) 01:58:45 00:51:10
2017 1814 Waliszek Paulina K25 66 276 00:27:13 (1366)00:27:25 (1907)00:28:10 (2362)00:29:24 (2399)00:06:33 (2296) 01:57:39 (2143) 01:58:45 00:51:10
2018 270 Roczyński Krzysztof Team Roczyński M50 82 1742 00:31:22 (2388)00:28:14 (2208)00:26:53 (1909)00:26:18 (1591)00:05:59 (1657) 01:55:21 (1946) 01:58:46 00:51:11
2019 1556 Tracz Łukasz M25 202 1743 00:33:03 (2749)00:27:57 (2098)00:26:20 (1742)00:25:52 (1458)00:05:37 (1164) 01:54:32 (1880) 01:58:49 00:51:14
2020 2019 Ceglecki Maciej Norwood Biega Norwood Biega M30 304 1744 00:30:35 (2168)00:27:36 (1974)00:27:00 (1936)00:27:35 (1989)00:06:04 (1789) 01:55:44 (1978) 01:58:50 00:51:15
2021 3450 Murzyn Łukasz Academia Gorila Ostrów Maz. M30 299 1745 00:31:10 (2284)00:27:52 (2056)00:26:54 (1917)00:26:56 (1774)00:05:58 (1634) 01:55:14 (1937) 01:58:50 00:51:15
2022 1410 Janyga-Kulik Karolina KULIK&KUREK K40 64 277 00:28:16 (1619)00:28:38 (2393)00:27:41 (2163)00:27:56 (2092)00:06:22 (2139) 01:58:16 (2200) 01:58:53 00:51:18
2023 2079 Petrowski Zbigniew M45 185 1747 00:28:17 (1624)00:28:37 (2387)00:27:41 (2166)00:27:55 (2086)00:06:23 (2147) 01:58:17 (2201) 01:58:53 00:51:18
2024 3393 Pasternak Wojciech M40 374 1746 00:29:52 (2002)00:28:30 (2349)00:27:41 (2164)00:27:04 (1818)00:05:46 (1356) 01:56:43 (2058) 01:58:53 00:51:18
2025 240 Rychter Andrzej BPH Runners Team Bank BPH M40 352 1748 00:30:22 (2107)00:26:47 (1726)00:27:32 (2113)00:28:13 (2171)00:06:00 (1700) 01:55:03 (1922) 01:58:54 00:51:19
2026 576 Topp Tomasz M18 99 1749 00:31:01 (2248)00:27:49 (2038)00:27:10 (1983)00:27:10 (1854)00:05:46 (1354) 01:55:39 (1969) 01:58:56 00:51:21
2027 2630 Hewelt Michał M40 367 1750 00:29:12 (1884)00:27:25 (1908)00:27:29 (2084)00:28:42 (2268)00:06:08 (1872) 01:56:10 (2013) 01:58:56 00:51:21
2028 3176 Zyborowicz Maciej M45 169 1751 00:31:01 (2250)00:27:49 (2039)00:27:10 (1977)00:27:10 (1855)00:05:48 (1421) 01:55:41 (1972) 01:58:58 00:51:23
2029 3526 Matyjek-Macholla Joanna Good Luck Club K50 5 278 00:31:11 (2290)00:27:50 (2043)00:27:10 (1982)00:26:39 (1706)00:06:10 (1905) 01:55:42 (1975) 01:59:00 00:51:25
2030 1069 Formela Sebastian M40 368 1752 00:29:28 (1928)00:28:25 (2292)00:27:23 (2058)00:27:40 (2019)00:06:05 (1799) 01:56:15 (2018) 01:59:01 00:51:26
2031 3593 Rajkowski Andrzej TO CO TY JESZ ? M30 294 1753 00:31:48 (2546)00:27:07 (1828)00:26:35 (1814)00:27:16 (1889)00:06:17 (2063) 01:54:33 (1881) 01:59:03 00:51:28
2032 354 Pohnke Władysław BIEGAM BO LUBIĘ M70 1 1754 00:30:58 (2239)00:27:55 (2077)00:27:06 (1955)00:26:58 (1779)00:06:08 (1865) 01:56:10 (2014) 01:59:05 00:51:30
2033 905 Lesińska Maja WATAHA K40 60 279 00:27:17 (1373)00:27:36 (1971)00:27:52 (2232)00:29:44 (2450)00:06:37 (2351) 01:57:56 (2172) 01:59:06 00:51:31
2034 3344 Szynkowska Iwona Klub Biegacza Mrągowo K40 48 280 00:31:01 (2251)00:27:23 (1903)00:26:41 (1848)00:27:36 (1994)00:06:26 (2201) 01:56:12 (2017) 01:59:07 00:51:32
2035 297 Kowal Mariusz LPP / Crosscore LPP M30 341 1758 00:26:12 (1132)00:28:36 (2375)00:28:37 (2452)00:29:45 (2456)00:05:58 (1640) 01:58:59 (2267) 01:59:08 00:51:33
2036 911 Markiewicz Szymon Ogrody Markiewicz Runners Team ;-) M40 366 1757 00:31:01 (2249)00:27:23 (1902)00:26:41 (1851)00:27:36 (1993)00:06:27 (2218) 01:56:09 (2010) 01:59:08 00:51:33
2037 2370 Pawełek Mariusz M40 373 1755 00:28:24 (1707)00:26:22 (1541)00:26:00 (1609)00:30:55 (2648)00:07:27 (2884) 01:56:42 (2054) 01:59:08 00:51:33
2038 3702 Kiełbasiński Michał Thomson Reuters Running Team M25 209 1756 00:31:11 (2287)00:27:44 (2009)00:27:10 (1985)00:26:55 (1772)00:06:08 (1864) 01:55:46 (1982) 01:59:08 00:51:33
2039 2835 Pawliczak Wojciech M35 424 1759 00:56:21 (3200)00:26:48 (1890)00:29:12 (2360)00:06:49 (2517) 01:56:37 (2048) 01:59:10 00:51:35
2040 3496 Żuk Radosław M35 427 1760 00:30:36 (2172)00:28:17 (2222)00:27:33 (2116)00:26:50 (1752)00:05:54 (1549) 01:56:44 (2061) 01:59:10 00:51:35
2041 683 Gutfrański Paweł M40 375 1761 00:29:55 (2011)00:28:32 (2362)00:27:39 (2156)00:26:54 (1771)00:06:11 (1923) 01:56:44 (2059) 01:59:11 00:51:36
2042 3163 Filbrandt Jacek AIC TEAM M35 416 1762 00:31:06 (2267)00:27:52 (2055)00:26:47 (1879)00:27:18 (1895)00:06:08 (1871) 01:55:29 (1955) 01:59:11 00:51:36
2043 1389 Baranowski Marcin JIT Solutions Pro Team M30 306 1764 00:31:03 (2256)00:27:50 (2045)00:26:50 (1896)00:27:11 (1861)00:06:18 (2084) 01:55:53 (1988) 01:59:12 00:51:37
2044 1712 Kukałowicz Konrad UBEZPIECZALNIA TEAM M18 113 1763 00:26:20 (1167)00:27:07 (1829)00:28:24 (2408)00:31:17 (2709)00:06:04 (1769) 01:58:14 (2195) 01:59:12 00:51:37
2045 1800 Sylwia Zielińska BO-Team K35 66 281 00:30:50 (2226)00:28:13 (2202)00:27:07 (1962)00:27:01 (1799)00:06:01 (1707) 01:56:17 (2021) 01:59:12 00:51:37
2046 3314 Kozłowska Monika K40 43 282 00:31:21 (2361)00:27:37 (1978)00:26:46 (1875)00:27:16 (1890)00:06:12 (1946) 01:55:50 (1986) 01:59:12 00:51:37
2047 3779 Steciuk Natalia K18 30 283 00:27:43 (1447)00:27:30 (1937)00:27:50 (2211)00:29:27 (2412)00:06:42 (2428) 01:57:41 (2144) 01:59:12 00:51:37
2048 930 Kowalska Agata Biskupiec Biega "Biskupiec biega" K45 21 284 00:29:58 (2026)00:28:00 (2114)00:27:40 (2157)00:27:37 (1998)00:05:58 (1649) 01:57:15 (2112) 01:59:13 00:51:38
2049 1333 Kąkol Jan M18 103 1765 00:29:49 (1992)00:26:37 (1667)00:29:05 (2533)00:27:32 (1973)00:06:10 (1902) 01:56:08 (2007) 01:59:13 00:51:38
2050 1334 Sułek Patrycja K18 26 285 00:29:49 (1990)00:26:37 (1665)00:29:05 (2530)00:27:31 (1961)00:06:11 (1933) 01:56:08 (2008) 01:59:13 00:51:38
2051 1371 Janisz Kozikowska Joanna K40 44 287 00:30:48 (2220)00:28:06 (2156)00:27:14 (2005)00:27:11 (1859)00:05:55 (1569) 01:56:00 (2000) 01:59:14 00:51:39
2052 2027 Grabowska Dagmara Straszyn Biega K35 65 286 00:30:47 (2216)00:28:06 (2160)00:27:15 (2012)00:27:11 (1856)00:05:55 (1568) 01:56:00 (1999) 01:59:14 00:51:39
2053 2396 Zander Szymon PRUSZCZ BIEGA M35 419 1766 00:30:47 (2209)00:28:06 (2161)00:27:15 (2009)00:27:11 (1863)00:05:55 (1571) 01:56:00 (1995) 01:59:14 00:51:39
2054 3227 Cnota Janusz PAPUNIS TEAM GDYNIA M60 13 1767 00:29:28 (1927)00:28:26 (2312)00:27:27 (2075)00:27:44 (2041)00:06:10 (1899) 01:56:55 (2089) 01:59:15 00:51:40
2055 3574 Paszkowski Stanisław M40 384 1768 00:28:45 (1790)00:27:32 (1955)00:28:03 (2338)00:28:32 (2241)00:06:23 (2159) 01:57:00 (2095) 01:59:15 00:51:40
2056 1489 Jurga Kamila Iron Woman Trójmiasto IRobot K25 65 288 00:29:56 (2017)00:27:52 (2057)00:27:22 (2051)00:27:37 (1997)00:06:29 (2245) 01:57:27 (2131) 01:59:16 00:51:41
2057 2130 Imianowski Jerzy Biegamyrazem.pl/MorsyGdynskie M50 85 1771 00:30:44 (2199)00:28:06 (2162)00:27:19 (2033)00:27:01 (1798)00:06:06 (1831) 01:56:00 (1998) 01:59:16 00:51:41
2058 2904 Radziewicz Marcin M18 101 1770 00:31:14 (2310)00:27:10 (1839)00:26:51 (1897)00:27:41 (2024)00:06:20 (2112) 01:55:47 (1984) 01:59:16 00:51:41
2059 3683 Szpak Grzegorz M35 431 1769 00:30:10 (2076)00:28:53 (2455)00:27:44 (2181)00:26:42 (1714)00:05:47 (1380) 01:56:48 (2073) 01:59:16 00:51:41
2060 3732 Muszyński Adrian M30 315 1772 00:30:27 (2133)00:28:17 (2224)00:26:48 (1884)00:27:29 (1946)00:06:16 (2039) 01:56:44 (2060) 01:59:17 00:51:42
2061 1846 Kudrewicz Mirek Silco M50 88 1773 00:28:56 (1827)00:27:31 (1951)00:27:31 (2103)00:28:37 (2254)00:06:44 (2455) 01:56:34 (2043) 01:59:19 00:51:44
2062 1534 Kolendo Paweł M18 112 1774 00:30:08 (2070)00:28:23 (2275)00:27:27 (2073)00:27:22 (1913)00:06:00 (1703) 01:57:48 (2152) 01:59:20 00:51:45
2063 2856 Bejnarowicz Joanna Prze_biegli K30 55 289 00:30:34 (2167)00:26:18 (1495)00:27:29 (2083)00:28:51 (2289)00:06:08 (1867) 01:55:41 (1974) 01:59:20 00:51:45
2064 771 Wojciechowski Paweł M30 303 1775 00:31:27 (2453)00:27:35 (1968)00:27:00 (1934)00:27:05 (1822)00:06:14 (2003) 01:55:43 (1976) 01:59:21 00:51:46
2065 171 Muszyński Jakub M30 323 1776 00:28:38 (1766)00:27:37 (1976)00:27:44 (2178)00:29:12 (2359)00:06:11 (1928) 01:57:20 (2121) 01:59:22 00:51:47
2066 1583 Malinowska Natka K18 28 290 00:29:44 (1970)00:28:50 (2444)00:27:35 (2130)00:27:05 (1820)00:06:08 (1860) 01:56:57 (2090) 01:59:22 00:51:47
2067 3375 Rapacki Grzegorz KB Biegam Bo Lubię Pasłęk M40 376 1777 00:30:08 (2071)00:27:57 (2096)00:27:15 (2010)00:27:47 (2050)00:06:15 (2018) 01:56:48 (2069) 01:59:22 00:51:47
2068 2025 Świątek Jakub NORDCITY Monkey Mandala M35 428 1778 00:29:36 (1955)00:27:43 (2005)00:27:07 (1963)00:28:21 (2214)00:06:36 (2345) 01:56:47 (2068) 01:59:23 00:51:48
2069 2494 Draczyński Sławek Popsysze M35 430 1779 00:29:37 (1957)00:27:42 (2002)00:27:06 (1959)00:28:21 (2213)00:06:37 (2359) 01:56:47 (2067) 01:59:23 00:51:48
2070 1582 Gajdus Wiktor Lechia Gdańsk VRC Brzeźno. M30 329 1781 00:29:00 (1837)00:28:11 (2184)00:27:46 (2188)00:27:48 (2055)00:06:40 (2392) 01:58:17 (2202) 01:59:25 00:51:50
2071 1633 Sikora Szymon M25 211 1780 00:30:17 (2095)00:27:41 (1996)00:26:57 (1925)00:28:04 (2125)00:06:26 (2196) 01:55:57 (1993) 01:59:25 00:51:50
2072 3149 Kowalewski Mikołaj Oddajcie mi pluca M18 115 1782 00:25:24 (944)00:26:38 (1672)00:30:03 (2703)00:30:49 (2631)00:06:31 (2275) 01:58:43 (2243) 01:59:25 00:51:50
2073 2004 Rydzanowska Żaneta Biskupiec Biega/Biskupieckie Morsy K40 54 291 00:29:58 (2025)00:28:00 (2112)00:27:40 (2158)00:27:37 (1999)00:06:11 (1919) 01:57:28 (2132) 01:59:26 00:51:51
2074 3841 Ziółkowska Katarzyna K40 47 292 00:30:43 (2191)00:27:35 (1967)00:27:14 (2004)00:27:43 (2038)00:06:11 (1934) 01:56:10 (2015) 01:59:26 00:51:51
2075 1638 Sępka Daria Spartanie Dzieciom K40 50 293 00:29:45 (1979)00:27:22 (1893)00:27:08 (1972)00:28:43 (2269)00:06:30 (2252) 01:56:43 (2057) 01:59:28 00:51:53
2076 1985 Góra Michał Jakub M30 307 1783 00:30:15 (2090)00:26:51 (1750)00:26:53 (1906)00:29:19 (2390)00:06:10 (1910) 01:55:53 (1987) 01:59:28 00:51:53
2077 1010 Szerszenowicz Maciej M35 443 1784 00:29:07 (1868)00:27:16 (1867)00:27:27 (2076)00:28:57 (2312)00:06:42 (2419) 01:57:45 (2149) 01:59:29 00:51:54
2078 511 Kreft Ewa K40 49 294 00:31:32 (2487)00:27:56 (2090)00:27:16 (2021)00:26:45 (1735)00:06:01 (1724) 01:56:34 (2042) 01:59:30 00:51:55
2079 995 Bąk Emilia K18 29 295 00:28:54 (1817)00:27:56 (2086)00:28:02 (2325)00:28:23 (2219)00:06:16 (2052) 01:57:02 (2097) 01:59:31 00:51:56
2080 474 Bartuś Alan FUNDACJA FIONA M18 111 1785 00:28:27 (1726)00:27:40 (1990)00:27:37 (2144)00:29:15 (2376)00:06:33 (2297) 01:57:43 (2147) 01:59:32 00:51:57
2081 1377 Sowula Magdalena K25 59 296 00:30:23 (2120)00:27:34 (1965)00:27:00 (1937)00:28:02 (2111)00:06:33 (2300) 01:56:10 (2016) 01:59:32 00:51:57
2082 3596 Dzikiewicz Krzysztof Bojano Biega Bojano Biega M45 171 1786 00:31:25 (2428)00:27:26 (1913)00:26:38 (1839)00:27:33 (1976)00:06:30 (2251) 01:55:53 (1989) 01:59:32 00:51:57
2083 471 Bartuś Adriana K40 57 297 00:28:27 (1728)00:27:40 (1991)00:27:37 (2143)00:29:15 (2380)00:06:34 (2309) 01:57:44 (2148) 01:59:33 00:51:58
2084 2645 Nałęcz Adam Straszyn Biega M25 212 1787 00:30:48 (2218)00:28:06 (2158)00:27:15 (2006)00:27:11 (1860)00:06:13 (1976) 01:56:18 (2023) 01:59:33 00:51:58
2085 1480 Elmiś Grzegorz Biegacz Portowy Hel M40 386 1789 00:28:17 (1628)00:26:28 (1604)00:27:19 (2032)00:30:38 (2598)00:06:53 (2570) 01:57:16 (2113) 01:59:35 00:52:00
2086 2978 Śniegocki Paweł Stado Pędzących Ślimaków M35 423 1788 00:27:49 (1470)00:25:33 (1241)00:26:27 (1784)00:32:25 (2844)00:07:21 (2830) 01:56:26 (2031) 01:59:35 00:52:00
2087 3128 Kabała Marzena K45 26 298 00:29:02 (1844)00:28:17 (2218)00:27:51 (2225)00:28:08 (2143)00:06:17 (2068) 01:58:37 (2234) 01:59:35 00:52:00
2088 1286 Kuriata Marcin VRC M45 186 1792 00:29:01 (1839)00:28:10 (2179)00:27:59 (2295)00:28:08 (2142)00:06:18 (2078) 01:58:28 (2215) 01:59:36 00:52:01
2089 2167 Schulz Maciej Pruszcz Biega M45 174 1790 00:30:47 (2211)00:28:07 (2168)00:27:14 (2003)00:27:11 (1857)00:06:17 (2058) 01:56:21 (2025) 01:59:36 00:52:01
2090 3730 Miąskowski Łukasz OSP Borzytuchom OSP Borzytuchom M35 420 1791 00:32:16 (2614)00:28:25 (2303)00:26:54 (1914)00:26:05 (1530)00:05:56 (1579) 01:56:00 (1997) 01:59:36 00:52:01
2091 403 Kubka Adam Fundacja Udaru Mózgu M55 46 1794 00:25:36 (1000)00:26:12 (1461)00:31:03 (2853)00:29:04 (2336)00:07:42 (2980) 01:58:53 (2254) 01:59:37 00:52:02
2092 946 Malinowska Wioletta K35 74 299 00:28:08 (1574)00:28:26 (2321)00:28:24 (2410)00:28:31 (2239)00:06:08 (1863) 01:58:24 (2208) 01:59:37 00:52:02
2093 1648 Pliszka Krzysztof GIWK BIEGA M35 434 1793 00:30:09 (2073)00:28:11 (2190)00:27:12 (1993)00:27:42 (2034)00:06:23 (2156) 01:56:53 (2083) 01:59:37 00:52:02
2094 3898 Jarząbkowski Andrzej M50 86 1795 00:30:44 (2198)00:27:58 (2103)00:27:30 (2092)00:27:11 (1862)00:06:15 (2016) 01:56:22 (2027) 01:59:38 00:52:03
2095 3675 Krzysztofiak Marek Grupa Trójmiasto M55 42 1796 00:31:23 (2407)00:27:39 (1985)00:27:13 (1995)00:27:21 (1911)00:06:04 (1785) 01:56:06 (2005) 01:59:40 00:52:05
2096 1886 Hopcia Agnieszka SBRT Gdańsk K30 64 300 00:28:50 (1804)00:28:05 (2151)00:27:34 (2125)00:28:51 (2291)00:06:22 (2137) 01:58:36 (2231) 01:59:42 00:52:07
2097 774 Ginter Mariusz KS Pomidorki M50 90 1797 00:30:11 (2082)00:27:59 (2107)00:27:37 (2145)00:27:37 (2003)00:06:19 (2100) 01:56:49 (2075) 01:59:43 00:52:08
2098 2974 Dorynek Michał M18 105