Bieg na Piatkę Gdańsk 2017 Pokaż

Lista startowa Bieganie - Bieg 5km

Lista główna

Nazwisko i imię Miejscowość Kat. wiekowa Nr startowy
Adamczyk Edyta Władysławowo 30-39 5004
Adamiak Marcin Gdynia 40-49 5768
Adamiak Przemysław Gdańsk 30-39 5487
Adamik Monika Gdańsk 40-49 5862
Albecki Tomasz Wejherowo 30-39 5344
Albrecht Dorota Elblag 20-29 5135
Aleksejew Marta Gdańsk 30-39 5028
Alfut Grzegorz Sierpc 50-59 5476
Ambroziak Marcin Ryn 30-39 5569
Andruszkiewicz Małgorzata Gdynia Dąbrowa 30-39 5451
Andruszkiewicz-Ćwik Natalia Olsztyn 30-39 5554
Andrychowicz Sylwia Gdynia 40-49 5063
Andryszak Justyna Gdańsk 30-39 5786
Anolik Monika Gdańsk 40-49 5130
Antkowiak Julia Gdynia 18-19 5553
Apanasewicz Jerzy Pruszcz Gdanski 40-49 5647
Apanasewicz Magda Pruszcz Gdański 40-49 5646
Arcisz-Czakańska Agnieszka Koszalin 30-39 5946
Armatyńska Małgorzata Gdynia 40-49 5199
Aszyk Marcin Gdansk 30-39 5115
Augustis Magdalena Gdańsk 30-39 5594
Babik Filip Warszawa 20-29 5836
Badowska Marta Gdańsk 30-39 5138
Balbuza Magdalena Gdańsk 30-39 5378
Balcerzak Dorota Inowrocław 40-49 5661
Balewska Agnieszka Gdynia 30-39 5731
Bancewicz Radosław Bukówka 30-39 5866
Baran Seweryn Gołczewo 20-29 5695
Baranowska Anna Gdańsk 30-39 -
Baranowska-Trzasko Aleksandra Gdynia 30-39 5280
Baranowski Daniel Gdynia 20-29 -
Baranowski Przemek Gdańsk 30-39 5203
Barganska Justyna Bytów 30-39 5268
Bartoszewicz Piotr Krzyżanowice 40-49 5545
Bartyska Aleksandra Gdynia Cisowa 30-39 5501
Baruffi Sandra Gdańsk 20-29 5454
Bednarek Krzysztof Gdynia 40-49 5283
Bednarska Katarzyna Gdańsk 30-39 5219
Belchikova Kristina Kaliningrad 30-39 5798
Bem Alicja Elbląg 16-17 5080
Benedetti Filip Gdańsk 20-29 5680
Bereza Agata Gdańsk 20-29 5890
Beyer-Wróblewska Monika Gdynia 40-49 5488
Białkowski Krzysztof Gardeja 20-29 5933
Biegaj Dominika Gdańsk 40-49 5560
Biegański Paweł Słupsk 30-39 5917
Bielecka Aleksandra Rumia 16-17 5178
Bielecka Kornelia Rumia 40-49 5181
Bielewicz Paulina Gdansk 20-29 -
Bieniuk Jaroslaw Sopot 30-39 5779
Biernat Beata Gdańsk 40-49 5029
Bijok Małgorzata Kobylnica 30-39 -
Bil Magdalena Gdańsk 30-39 4454
Bisztyga Filip Banino 30-39 5974
Bizewska Anna Gdańsk 30-39 5765
Bizewski Tadeusz Gdańsk 40-49 5766
Blaszke Maciej Wejherowo 20-29 5592
Błaszczuk Maja Gdynia 30-39 5528
Bławat Milena Somonino 30-39 5744
Błażejak Wioletta Lublewo Gdańskie 20-29 5437
Błoch Patrycja Gdańsk 20-29 5621
Bober Alicja Gdańsk 30-39 6000
Bochno Paulina Gdynia 20-29 5400
Bock Maciej Tychowo 20-29 5999
Bodetko Danuta Kowale 50-59 5500
Bogacka Lucyna Koszalin 50-59 5172
Bogacki Daniel Piaseczno 30-39 5954
Bogacki Tomasz Koszalin 50-59 5170
Bogdanowicz Monika Gdańsk 40-49 5793
Bogdańska Żaneta Gdańsk 30-39 5275
Bogdański Robert Gdańsk 40-49 -
Boguszewski Artur Dębnica Kaszubski 40-49 5031
Bojarojć Paweł Smołdziński Las 20-29 5522
Bonino Maurizio Trąbki Wielkie 40-49 5191
Bonowska Monika Poznań 40-49 5152
Borawski Piotr Gdańsk 30-39 5902
Born Andrzej Gdańsk 60-… 5315
Boroń Dariusz Kraków 20-29 4468
Borowska Monika Bąkowo 30-39 -
Borowski Mateusz Gdańsk 30-39 5598
Boruch Katarzyna Zgierz 40-49 5027
Borys Patrycja Gdansk 20-29 4456
Bożek Magdalena Gdynia 30-39 5938
Ból Katarzyna Police 30-39 5056
Brauer Magdalena Gdańsk 30-39 5595
Brodacka Dorota Sopot 40-49 5479
Brzeziński Bartosz Grudziądz 20-29 5775
Brzeziński Grzegorz Gdańsk 60-… 5232
Brzęczek Elżbieta Gdynia 30-39 -
Brzozowska Sylwia Gdynia 20-29 5412
Bucci Sarah Gaithersburg, Md 30-39 5294
Buczko Krzysztof Przechlewo 20-29 5346
Buczkowska Emilia Toruń 20-29 5427
Buczyński Jakub Czernikowo 20-29 5589
Bugiel Roman Tychy 50-59 5538
Bukina Anna Kaliningrad 30-39 5979
Burda Wojciech Gdynia Dąbrowa 30-39 5548
Bury Liliana Reda 30-39 5061
Busiło Małgorzata Warszawa 40-49 5983
Butny Patrycja Gdynia 30-39 5791
Butny Rafał Gdynia 30-39 5792
Bykanowa Lena Sopot 20-29 5921
Bykowska Anita Pruszcz Gdanski 40-49 5073
Byra Ilona Grąsiono 30-39 5998
Bystram Justyna Gdańsk 30-39 -
Calińska Dominika Nowa Wieś Lęborska 20-29 5581
Cała Małgorzata Bytów 30-39 5075
Celinski Daniel Gdańsk 16-17 -
Celińska Magdalena Gdansk Wrzeszcz 30-39 -
Chabros Damian Siemianice 30-39 5899
Chabros Katarzyna Siemianice 30-39 5898
Charkiewicz Monika Straszyn 30-39 5931
Chodera Magdalena Głogów 20-29 5175
Chodukiewicz Monika Kwidzyn 16-17 5236
Chojka Rafał Gdańsk 20-29 5465
Chojnacka Anika Gdańsk 30-39 -
Chojnacka Jolanta Pelplin 40-49 5269
Chojnacka Natalia Gdynia 30-39 5506
Chomnicka Anna Gdańsk 30-39 5108
Chomnicki Marek Gdańsk 30-39 5262
Chościńska Agnieszka Toruń 40-49 -
Chruściel Mirosław Pszczółki 50-59 5508
Chrzanowska Cecylia Lisewo 50-59 5642
Chrząstek Paweł Torun 30-39 5328
Chrzczonowicz Daria Gdynia 30-39 5670
Chylewska Luiza Gdynia 40-49 5284
Chylewski Tomasz Gdynia 50-59 5524
Ciesielska Sylwia Tczew 20-29 5725
Ciężkowska Iwona Gdańsk 30-39 5415
Ciurkowska Katarzyna Gdansk 40-49 5686
Cychowska Agnieszka Mrągowo 30-39 5428
Cyrta Robert Gdańsk 40-49 5942
Czaban Agnieszka Białystok 40-49 5616
Czajkowska Magdalena Gdynia 30-39 5356
Czapiewski Artur Słupsk 30-39 5045
Czapiński Michał Reda 30-39 4455
Czerniewicz Tomasz Mezowo 40-49 5576
Czerniewska Katarzyna Gdańsk 30-39 5980
Czerwinska Elzbieta Gdansk 50-59 5305
Czerwińska Agnieszka Gdańsk 40-49 5116
Czujko Tymoteusz Gdynia Mały Kack 16-17 5851
Czujko Tymoteusz Gdynia Mały Kack 16-17 -
Czujko Tymoteusz Gdynia Mały Kack 16-17 -
Czupryn Piotr Żukowo 40-49 4465
Czura Sebastian Lodz 30-39 5856
Czworowska Katarzyna Gdańsk 40-49 5261
Czyszpak Piotr Wrocław 20-29 5664
Czyżyk Bartosz Gdańsk 30-39 -
Danelska Monika Ostróda 30-39 5239
Daniłowicz Przemysław Gdańsk 30-39 5293
Daniszewska Martyna Gdańsk 16-17 5019
Data Karol Przodkowo 30-39 5920
Dąbrowska Kamila Pruszcz Gdański 20-29 5260
Dąbrowski Mirek Reda 40-49 5112
Dąbrowski Przemek Gdańsk 30-39 5741
Dekowska Agnieszka Gdańsk 30-39 5567
Demidiuk Lucyna Gdańsk 20-29 5316
Derdowski Michał Mirotki 20-29 5910
Detmer Łukasz Szczecin 30-39 5347
Dębicki Tomasz Szczecin 30-39 5336
Dębska Barbara Gdańsk 40-49 5370
Dębski Wojciech Gdańsk 30-39 5369
Długosz Katarzyna Mrągowo 40-49 5674
Długowski Dariusz Gdynia 30-39 5960
Dobrowolska Hanna Gdańsk 30-39 5106
Dobrzańska Katarzyna Gdynia 30-39 5516
Domka Krzysztof Iława 30-39 5971
Domnik Marek Rumia 50-59 5120
Drążewski Maciej Pleszew 20-29 5480
Drojecki Wojciech Gdańsk 30-39 5722
Dryła Adam Rejowiec 30-39 5787
Duczyński Maciej Katowice 40-49 5668
Dudek Monika Gdańsk 40-49 5282
Dudzic Zuzanna Gdańsk 20-29 5233
Dunajewska Joanna Gdańsk 40-49 5536
Durlik Małgorzata Gdańsk 30-39 5486
Durlik Mirosław Gdańsk 40-49 5518
Duszyńska Natalia Tczew 20-29 5365
Dydymska Monika Rumia 40-49 5229
Dydymski Krzysztof Rumia 40-49 5246
Dytłow Sara Warszawa 30-39 5835
Dziedziewicz Sebastian Elbląg 20-29 5937
Dzik Szymon Iława 16-17 5904
Dziura Milena Gdańsk Wrzeszcz 20-29 4463
Ellwart Anna Żelistrzewo 20-29 5155
Ellwart Karol Żelistrzewo 20-29 5154
Ellwart Paweł Gdańsk 30-39 5228
Engler-Jastrzębska Monika Gdynia 30-39 5742
Faber Jola Szczecin 30-39 5748
Fabisiak Dorota Olsztyn 40-49 5565
Fabiszewska Marta Gdańsk 30-39 5357
Fabiszewski Paweł Sopot 30-39 -
Fabricius Jori Espoo 50-59 5186
Fedde Jarek Gdańsk Kowale 20-29 5190
Fedorczuk Natalia Żukowo 20-29 5925
Feil Joanna Sopot 50-59 5504
Feil Milena Gdynia 30-39 5462
Feil-Górecka Lila Gdynia 30-39 5449
Felkowska Karolina Koszalin 30-39 5611
Felkowski Tomek Koszalin 30-39 5610
Figura Estera Kwidzyn 20-29 5321
Fijał Aleksandra Gdańsk 40-49 5161
Filarska Lucyna Gdańsk 40-49 5474
Filipski Andrzej Gowino 50-59 5332
Firs Patrycja Gdańsk 20-29 5894
Flis Kamila Gdańsk 20-29 5333
Fliszkiewicz Magda Warszawa 20-29 5151
Formela Wiesław Pszczółki 50-59 5494
Fot Iwona Pruszcz Gdański 30-39 5482
Frankiewicz Dagmara Gdynia 40-49 5854
Frankowski Krzysztof Kargoszyn 16-17 5147
Frej Anna Gdańsk 30-39 5582
Fryczke Ewa Gdańsk 30-39 5655
Fuchs Justyna Trąbki Wielkie 40-49 5306
Fuchs Mateusz Trąbki Wielkie 20-29 5307
Fursewicz Bartłomiej Siemianice 30-39 5821
Fursewicz Katarzyna Siemianice 30-39 5808
Gadomski Marcin Gdańsk 30-39 5490
Gagjew Paulina Elbląg 30-39 5447
Gajcy Sylwia Gdańsk 30-39 5320
Gajewska Beata Łukta 30-39 5121
Gajzler Jerzy Gdańsk 50-59 5183
Galinska Sylwia Rotmanka 40-49 5992
Galiński Jakub Rotmanka 16-17 5993
Gałan-Niedziela Dorota Gdynia 20-29 5126
Gałuszyńska Katarzyna Gdynia Grabówek 30-39 5523
Gardecki Piotr Gdańsk 30-39 5853
Gardzielewska Dominika Gdańsk 40-49 5923
Garska Joanna Bytów 40-49 5324
Garski Kryspin Bytów 40-49 5325
Gazarkiewicz Dorota Rumia 30-39 5762
Gąsiorowski Michał Gdańsk 30-39 5083
Gdaniec Kinga Skarszewy 30-39 5943
Gebhardt Agnieszka Gdynia 30-39 4452
Gebhardt Jakub Gdynia 30-39 4453
Gierasimiuk Adam Rumia 30-39 5123
Gierke Anna Siemianice 30-39 5843
Gitelman Mariya Bat El Karmiel 30-39 5852
Głogowski Adam Gdynia 20-29 -
Głombiowska Zuzanna Gdynia 20-29 5024
Głowacka Anna Elbląg 40-49 5143
Głuszczak Igor Gdańsk 16-17 5848
Głuszczak Wiktor Gdańsk 18-19 5847
Gnyp Daniel Różyny 40-49 5096
Golasz Halina Gdańsk 50-59 5648
Golec Beata Gdynia Obłuże 30-39 5734
Golec-Okuniewska Agnieszka Gdynia Chylonia 30-39 -
Golinska Grażyna Gdańsk 20-29 -
Gołatta Magdalena Bydgoszcz 30-39 5014
Gołembowska Sylwia Gdańsk 40-49 5256
Gołembowski Mariusz Gdańsk 40-49 5871
Gołofit Dorota Gdańsk 60-… -
Gołuński Mateusz Gdańsk 20-29 5264
Gołyszny Marta Gdynia 30-39 5456
Gorząd Alina Gdańsk 60-… 5940
Gorząd Sylwia Gdańsk 30-39 5935
Góralczyk Izabela Barczewo 40-49 -
Góralczyk Magdalena Mrągowo 40-49 5696
Góralska Matylda Łódź 20-29 5824
Górski Marcin Tczew 30-39 5274
Grabowska Marta Gdańsk 20-29 5216
Grabowska Marzena Gdańsk 40-49 5131
Gracz Katarzyna Gdynia 30-39 5962
Gronek Agnieszka Gdynia 30-39 5939
Gronowska Sylwia Gdynia 40-49 5739
Gruchot Anna Łęgowo 40-49 5927
Gruza Marta Warszawa 30-39 -
Grygorowicz Monika Rumia 30-39 5204
Grzegorek Anna Zbychowo 30-39 5195
Grzelak Maciej Sopot 60-… 5065
Grzybowska Alicja Gdańsk 30-39 5700
Grzybowski Maksym Gdynia 16-17 5429
Gumel Rafał Gdańsk 30-39 5797
Gumkowska Liliana Gdańska 40-49 5240
Gumkowski Dariusz Gdańsk 40-49 5197
Gumkowski Szymon Gdańsk 18-19 5196
Gutowski Daniel Gdańsk 30-39 5749
Hajducka Małgorzata Elbląg 30-39 5687
Hebel Ewa Rumia 40-49 5157
Hebel Sławomir Rumia 40-49 -
Hendrich Kamil Lębork 30-39 5706
Hennig Eugenia Wejherowo 30-39 5273
Hermanowski Krzysztof Ostróda 40-49 5263
Hirsch Krystyna Gdynia 50-59 5957
Hirt Marta Gdańsk 20-29 5857
Hoczyk Ania Gdańsk 40-49 5254
Hofman Tomasz Szczecin 40-49 -
Hopcia Monika Gdańsk 30-39 5164
Horba Adam Gdańsk 20-29 5723
Iankina Olga Kaliningrad 20-29 5446
Ibrom Mateusz Zabrze 20-29 5614
Ibrom Tomasz Katowice 30-39 5737
Idec-Lesisz Aleksandra Gdynia Mały Kack 30-39 5289
Irla Katarzyna Gdańsk 50-59 5471
Ivashchenko Olga Gdansk 30-39 5081
Iwan Paweł Gdańsk 30-39 5067
Iwan Paweł Gdańsk 30-39 -
Iwaniuk Małgorzata Szczecin 30-39 5177
Iwańca Magdalena Gdańsk 30-39 5618
Jabłońska Katarzyna Czarne 20-29 5144
Jabłońska Magdalena Gdańsk 40-49 5958
Jabłoński Ryszard Gdynia 50-59 5837
Jachimowicz Bartosz Gdańsk 30-39 5287
Jachimowska Monika Gdańsk 30-39 5914
Jachimowski Kamil Gdańsk 30-39 5913
Jakóbczyk Ewelina Gorzów Wlkp. 20-29 5082
Jakubek Patryk Bytow 20-29 5795
Jakubowski Paweł Gdańsk 30-39 5603
Jakusz-Gostomski Artur Gdańsk 20-29 5806
Janczak Aleksandra Trąbki Wielkie 20-29 5308
Janelt Marta Gdańsk 30-39 5276
Janelt Wiktoria Międzyrzecz 20-29 5398
Janiszewska Anna Kwidzyn 30-39 -
Janke Sławina Gdańsk 30-39 5182
Jankowiak Tomasz Gdańsk 20-29 5392
Jankowska Agnieszka Gdańsk 40-49 5299
Jankowska Kamila Gdańsk 20-29 5117
Janowicz Agnieszka Elbląg 30-39 5896
Janson Paweł Gdańsk Kowale 20-29 5251
Januszewska Agnieszka Gdańsk 20-29 -
Janyga-Kulik Karolina Gdynia 40-49 5165
Jaroch-Lidzbarska Magdalena Gdynia 20-29 5823
Jarocka Klaudia Gdańsk 20-29 5235
Jarosiewicz-Poszewiecka Ewa Gdańsk 40-49 5397
Jarzębowska Aneta Gdańsk 30-39 5839
Jasiaczyk Krystyna Inowrocław 50-59 5259
Jasiński Jakub Gdańsk 30-39 5620
Jasiński Michał Gdańsk 20-29 5200
Jasiński Tadeusz Gdańsk 60-… 5770
Jaskułowska Aneta Gdańsk 30-39 5727
Jaskułowska Beata Straszyn 40-49 5049
Jastrzębowska Natalia Gdynia 20-29 5433
Jaszczerski Paweł Grudziądz 20-29 5212
Jaworska Magdalena Gdańks 30-39 5497
Jaworska Monika Sulnowo 30-39 5861
Jaworski Tomasz Sulnowo 30-39 5880
Jaźwinska-Curyłło Anna Gdansk 30-39 5008
Jażdżewski Zbigniew Malbork 50-59 5575
Jażdżewski Zygmunt Gdańsk 50-59 5805
Jerzyk Paulina Sadlinki 30-39 5571
Jerzyk Paweł Sadlinki 30-39 5564
Jerzyna Agnieszka Gdańsk 60-… 5534
Jessa Beata Gdańsk 40-49 5513
Jewstafiew Mateusz Gdańsk 16-17 5881
Jezierska Anna Gdańsk 30-39 5391
Jezierska Klaudia Łódź 30-39 5794
Jezierski Krzysztof Nurzec-Stacja 20-29 5563
Jezierski Sławomir Gdańsk 30-39 5390
Jezierski Zdzisław Łódź 60-… 5689
Jodko Piotr Batorowo 30-39 5248
Jost Zbigniew Gdańsk 20-29 5832
Julke Marlena Sierakowice 30-39 -
Juraś Karolina Gdańsk 20-29 5292
Juszczyk Anna Gdańsk 40-49 5950
Juszczyk Krzysztof Gdańsk 30-39 5951
Kabak Marta Gdańsk 20-29 5625
Kaciuba Kamila Gdańsk 30-39 5380
Kaczorowski Jan Gdańsk 60-… -
Kaczyńska Katarzyna Gdynia (Pomorskie) 20-29 -
Kahs Natalia Rumia 20-29 5828
Kalinowska Paulina Kiełpino 30-39 5530
Kalinowski Paweł Gdańsk 50-59 5604
Kaliński Przemysław Lębork 30-39 5673
Kalita Aleksandra Gdynia 30-39 5782
Kalita Katarzyna Gdansk 30-39 5736
Kalkowska Katarzyna Gdynia 40-49 5358
Kalkowski Tadeusz Gdynia 40-49 5245
Kamińska Sylwia Słupsk 30-39 5038
Kamrowska Katarzyna Pruszcz Gdański 40-49 5995
Kankowski Paweł Luzino 30-39 5990
Kapiszka Marcin Gdańsk 30-39 5754
Kapitańska Joanna Gdansk 40-49 5470
Kapturska Katarzyna Gdynia 30-39 5015
Kapuścińska Magda Gdańsk 20-29 5213
Karczewska Katarzyna Gdańsk 20-29 5526
Karolewska Agata Inowrocław 20-29 -
Karpiński Jan Gdańsk 30-39 5379
Karwacka Urszula Gdańsk 30-39 5355
Karwacki Maciej Gdańsk 30-39 5559
Kasperska Zdzisława Gdańsk 50-59 5495
Kasprzak Natalia Rotmanka 20-29 5414
Kaszkiewicz Kamila Sopot 30-39 5405
Kaszubowski Tomasz Gdańsk 50-59 5457
Kawa Elżbieta Gdańsk 40-49 5542
Kaźmierska Aleksandra Rumia 40-49 5708
Keller Arkadiusz Gdynia 20-29 5527
Keslinke Łukasz Gdynia 30-39 5209
Kędzierski Karol Gdańsk 30-39 5472
Kędzierski Mariusz Gdańsk 40-49 5715
Kęsy Anna Gdynia 30-39 5303
Kibort Grzegorz Płonina 30-39 5996
Kielan Damian Warszawa - Polska 20-29 5505
Kiełbasa Konrad Gdynia 30-39 5372
Kiliarska Valentyna Nikolaev 20-29 -
Kisielewska Teresa Elbląg 40-49 5150
Kita Anna Siemirowice 30-39 5989
Kitowska Angelika Gdańsk 20-29 5622
Klasa Ania Mściszewice 16-17 5389
Klemt Marcin Olsztyn 30-39 5171
Klich-Kułakowska Magdalena Piaseczno 30-39 5001
Klotzke Agata Rotmanka 40-49 5438
Klotzke Magdalena Rotmanka 16-17 5439
Klotzke Rafał Wejherowo 40-49 5097
Kłącz Kacper Gdańsk 20-29 5281
Kłodowska Edyta Gdańsk 30-39 5304
Kłos Krystian Gdańsk 20-29 5883
Kłosowski Arkadiusz Gdańsk 30-39 5461
Kłudziak Kamila Gdynia 30-39 -
Kmita Sylwia Elbląg 40-49 5473
Knap Marta Słupsk 30-39 5846
Knap Paweł Słupsk 40-49 5879
Knieć Zofia Nowe 60-… 5221
Knopa Adrian Słupsk 20-29 5043
Knothe Marzena Niemcz 40-49 5984
Knothe Monika Niemcz 20-29 5985
Kobylski Józef Gdańsk 40-49 5778
Kochan Laura Człuchów 16-17 5733
Kochan Robert Chojnice 40-49 -
Kochanova Ekaterina Kaliningrad 30-39 5822
Kochanska Joanna Sicienko 40-49 -
Kołakowska Joanna Gdańsk 40-49 5330
Kołc Paweł Gdańsk 30-39 5413
Kołodziejczyk Marcin Gdańsk 40-49 5662
Kołodziejczyk Mateusz Boże 20-29 4462
Kołodziejek Paweł Gdańsk 30-39 5968
Komaszyński Jarek Gdańsk 40-49 5377
Komorowska Anita Gdynia 50-59 5773
Komosa Przemek Gdańsk 20-29 5606
Konarzewska Agnieszka Rumia 40-49 5431
Kondracka Iwona Gdańsk 30-39 5225
Konopka Ada Gdynia 20-29 5987
Koperska Anna Budy Janowskie, Mińsk Mazowiecki 20-29 5498
Kopiński Robert Kwidzyn 40-49 5194
Kopka Rafał Gdańsk 30-39 5607
Korobczyńska Katarzyna Dębno 20-29 5070
Korol Elżbieta Koszalin 40-49 5058
Korpusik Maja Gdańsk 30-39 5478
Korycka Dorota Gdańsk 40-49 5635
Korycki Marek Gdańsk 30-39 5678
Kos Paulina Orłowo 18-19 5396
Kosianowska Monika Malbork 40-49 5753
Kosińska Justyna Kobylnica 30-39 5677
Kosiński Przemysław Słupsk 30-39 5037
Kostrzewa-Cembor Urszula Gdansk 60-… 5872
Kostusiak-Lubak Adrianna Warszawa 40-49 5982
Koszela Marcin Zalasewo 40-49 5048
Koścista Weronika Warszawa - Polska 20-29 5448
Kotlewska Izabela Brześć Kujawski 20-29 -
Kotłowski Patryk Żukowo 20-29 5948
Kotrych Jarosław Ciechocinek 20-29 5941
Kowalewska Ewa Gdańsk 20-29 5231
Kowalik Beata Dobrzewino 50-59 5969
Kowalska Aleksandra Toruń 30-39 5764
Kowitz Katarzyna Elbląg 30-39 5215
Kozaczyk Julia Inowrocław 16-17 5247
Kozak Krzysztof Elbląg 40-49 5312
KOZAK MAŁGORZATA Elbląg 40-49 5310
Kozłowska Katarzyna Gdańsk 20-29 5218
Krajewski Piotr Gdańsk 20-29 -
Krause Dorota Wejherowo 20-29 5327
Krause Sławomir Elbląg 40-49 5185
Krawczyk Ania Gdańsk 30-39 5845
Krawczyk Karolina Gdańsk 20-29 5318
Krawczykowska Agata Gdańsk 30-39 5707
Krochmalewska Katarzyna Gdansk 30-39 5114
Kroplewska Katzrzyna Sławno 20-29 5520
Kruk Agnieszka Szymankowo 30-39 -
Kruk Klaudia Gdansk 20-29 5407
Krukowska Katarzyna Gdańsk 20-29 5364
Kruszelnicki Paweł Kraków 30-39 5046
Krywko Ewelina Gdańsk 20-29 5110
Kryża Kamila Gdańsk 30-39 5166
Kryża Krzysztof Gdańsk 30-39 5167
Książek Grzegorz Rumia 20-29 5562
Kubanek Łukasz Niemcz 30-39 5790
Kubiak Rafał Gdańsk 40-49 5929
Kubicka Marta Słupsk 20-29 5393
Kubicki Leszek Gdańsk 30-39 5945
Kubicki Marcin Gdańsk Kowale 20-29 5189
Kuciel Karolina Bąkowo 20-29 5302
Kuciel Katarzyna Bąkowo 50-59 5301
Kuciel Stanisław Bąkowo 50-59 5683
Kuciński Łukasz Elbląg 20-29 -
Kuczera Beata Rybnik 30-39 5311
Kuczyński Adrian Gdańsk 20-29 5584
Kujszczyk Wioletta Człuchów 30-39 5323
Kula Adam Chojnice 30-39 5959
Kula Katarzyna Chojnice 40-49 5961
Kulaszewicz Karolina Gdańsk 30-39 5162
Kulis Katarzyna Borkowo 30-39 5411
Kulpa - Dudzik Ewa Elbląg 40-49 5132
Kultys Ewa Gdynia 40-49 5013
Kurajk Marian Gdańsk 60-… 5901
Kurajk Paweł Koronki Michalin 30-39 5900
Kurkowski Marek Starogard Gdański 40-49 5371
Kurnatowska Beata Chwaszczyno 40-49 5818
Kurowski Piotr Gdańsk 20-29 5788
Kurszewska Anita Tczew 20-29 5103
Kurzedlak Jadwiga Słupsk 50-59 5667
Kusio Marzena Osowiec 30-39 5079
Kutarba Justyna Puck 30-39 5443
Kwaśniewska Gabriela Chojnice 30-39 5908
Kwiatkowska Alicja Gdańsk 30-39 5109
Kwiatkowska Edyta Gdynia 20-29 5409
Kwiatkowska Paulina Elbląg 20-29 5624
Kwidzinska Agnieszka Gdańsk 30-39 -
Langowski Przemysław Gdańsk 30-39 5750
Laskowiec Joanna Gorzow Wlkp. 20-29 5541
Lasota Monika Gdańsk 20-29 5602
Lebiedź Artur Gdańsk 30-39 5485
Lelental Witold Warszawa 40-49 -
Leska Joanna Gdańsk 40-49 5590
Leszczewicz Paweł Gdańsk 30-39 5629
Letniowski Marcel Kowale 16-17 5395
Lewandowicz Kamil Toruń 20-29 5535
Lewandrowska Magdalena Rumia 40-49 5350
Lewkowicz Magdalena Mrągowo 40-49 -
Licznerska Magdalena Gdańsk 30-39 5840
Lider-Radłowska Małgorzata Puck 40-49 5702
Lipko Adam Sławatycze 40-49 5833
Lipski Isabelle Gdańsk 20-29 5071
Lis Edyta Gdańsk 30-39 5076
Lis Jacek Borkowo 40-49 -
Lis Jadwiga Gdańsk 20-29 5975
Lis Tomasz Gdańsk 40-49 5078
Lisowska Karolina Malbork 16-17 5367
Listopad Krzysztof Słupsk 20-29 5583
Liśkiewicz Beata Kętrzyn 40-49 5452
Łankiewicz Marta Gdańsk 20-29 5691
Łazarczyk Karolina Szprotawa 20-29 5094
Łazor Krzysztof Gdynia 40-49 5426
Łoboda-Dering Lena Gdańsk 30-39 5223
Łoźniewski Damian Gdańsk 20-29 5949
Łucki Tomasz Gdańsk 20-29 5936
Łucyk Maciej Poznań 30-39 4467
Łyczywek Jan Chojnice 40-49 5907
Łyszyk Rafał Trzebielino 40-49 5036
Maciejewska Anna Kwidzyn 30-39 -
Magiera Marta Gdańsk 30-39 5417
Magrian Martine Gdynia 30-39 5556
Majchrzak-Mendel Magdalena Pierwoszyno 50-59 5464
Majewska Agnieszka Elbląg 30-39 5187
Majewska Aleksandra Gdynia Działki Leśne 20-29 5059
Majewski Maciej Elbląg 20-29 5593
Majkowska Anna Gdynia 30-39 5964
Makowska Katarzyna Gdańsk 30-39 5444
Malinowska - Bizon Aleksandra Borkowo 40-49 5540
Malinowski Adam Inowrocław 20-29 -
Maliszewska Katarzyna Straszyn 40-49 5531
Maluśka Monika Gdańsk 20-29 5720
Małecki Łukasz Gdańsk 20-29 5735
Mamczyńska Jola Elbląg 40-49 5352
Mandosik Bernadeta Grudziądz 60-… 5772
Mandosik Jerzy Grudziądz 60-… 5784
Mandosik Michał Toruń 30-39 5763
Manduk Kamil Gdynia 30-39 5550
Mańkowska Anna Olsztyn 30-39 5547
Marchel Karolina Bolszewo 20-29 5475
Marciniak Izabela Banino 40-49 5885
Marcinkowska Izabela Gdańsk 20-29 4451
Marcińczyk-Nowaczyk Martyna Gdynia 30-39 5633
Marczewski Dawid Słupsk 30-39 5810
Markin Evgeniy Kaliningrad 30-39 5714
Marszk Patrycja Gdańsk 20-29 5383
Maruczyńska Katarzyna Sopot 30-39 5381
Maryjanowski Jakub Gdańsk 30-39 5363
Marzec Łukasz Koszalin 30-39 5334
Maślak Piotr Gdańsk 30-39 5410
Maternowska Aleksandra Gdańsk 20-29 5139
Matla Robert Gdańsk 30-39 5184
Matraszek Patrycja Wrocław 30-39 5016
Matura Kajetan Gdańsk 20-29 5906
Mazankiewicz Marcin Sobowidz 30-39 -
Mazankiewicz Monika Sobowidz 30-39 -
Mazur Maciej Gdańsk 40-49 5579
Mazur Michał Demlin 40-49 5726
Mazur Tomasz Słupsk 20-29 5738
Mazurek Patryk Gdańsk 20-29 5817
Mazurkiewicz Marcin Gdańsk 20-29 5855
Mazurkiewicz Marcin Starogard Gdański 20-29 5710
Mączkowska Wioletta Reda 40-49 5656
Mechlińska-Pauli Monika Straszyn 40-49 5711
Mechowska Aleksandra Gdańsk 30-39 5453
Medugno Filippo Grottolella 30-39 5360
Mejka Monika Gdańsk 30-39 5348
Melzer Hanna Rumia 40-49 5859
Melzer Zofia Rumia 16-17 5288
Merks Tomasz Gdańsk 30-39 -
Michalska Aleksandra Olimpin 40-49 5930
Michalska Patrycja Skępe 20-29 5496
Michalski Mikołaj Olimpin 20-29 5634
Mickiewicz Ilona Wejherowo 20-29 5153
Miecznikowska Anna Elbląg 40-49 5278
Mielewczyk Justyna Reda 30-39 5062
Mieszkowska Anna Gdańsk 20-29 5672
Mikielska Danuta Olsztynek 50-59 5643
Mikielska Marta Gdańsk 30-39 5349
Mikielski Marek Olsztynek 50-59 5644
Mikołajczyk Daria Sztum 20-29 -
Mikucka Elżbieta Bojano 50-59 5628
Miler Anna Gdańsk 50-59 5623
Miluski Krzysztof Gdańsk 30-39 5807
Miszewski Mateusz Gdańsk 20-29 5860
Miziarski Paweł Reda 20-29 5729
Mizura Karolina Pelplin 30-39 5296
Mizura-Stencel Anetta Starogard Gdanski 40-49 -
Młodawski Rafał Susz 40-49 433
Moczyńska Agnieszka Gdańsk Kowale 30-39 5122
Modzelewska Agnieszka Gdańsk 30-39 5419
Moskal Paweł Kurzętnik 20-29 5918
Mostowik Agata Gdańsk 20-29 5125
Motowidło-Zawadzka Izabella Słupsk 30-39 5030
Możdżeń Anna Koszalin 30-39 5193
Mrówka Michał Gdańsk 30-39 5149
Mucha Paulina Pogórze Gmina Kosakowo 30-39 5491
Musielska Maja Gdańsk 30-39 5596
Myslisz Bartosz Hel 30-39 5127
Myslisz Magda Hel 20-29 5682
Nabakowska Barbara Gdańsk 60-… 5666
Naczke Anna Chwaszczyno 40-49 5694
Nagow Michał Bydgoszcz 40-49 5919
Najda Mateusz Sztum 20-29 5345
Najda Sławomir Sztum 40-49 5021
Napiontek Elżbieta Bytów 60-… -
Napiórkowska Agata Gdańsk 30-39 5242
Naumova Ludmila Saint-Petersburg 60-… 5688
Nawrocka Justyna Gdańsk 40-49 5709
Nawrot Agnieszka Gdańsk 30-39 -
Newbery Kamilla Grodzisk Mazowiecki 40-49 5632
Nibus Marta Pruszcz Gdański 20-29 5679
Niemczyk Mateusz Starogard Gdański 20-29 5874
Niemczyk Urszula Chojnice 30-39 -
Niemczyk Wojciech Gdańsk 20-29 5812
Nienartowicz Kamila Sopot 40-49 5297
Niewińska Beata Gdańsk 50-59 5870
Niewolin Tomasz Szczecin 20-29 5174
Niklewicz Mariola Reda 50-59 5300
Noske Adrian Rumia 20-29 5849
Nosowicz Anna Szczecin 30-39 5337
Nowacki Dawid Kobyłka 30-39 5719
Nowak Agnieszka Kobylnica 40-49 5652
Nowak Andrzej Gdańsk 40-49 -
Nowak Michał Gdynia 30-39 5599
Nowak Miłosz Gdańsk 20-29 5601
Nowicka Natalia Bojano 30-39 5214
Nowicka Patrycja Mareza 16-17 5654
Nowicki Mateusz Bojano 40-49 5335
Nurzyński Bartosz Gdańsk 30-39 5928
Ocheretko Oleksandra Gdansk 30-39 5359
Ofman Piotr Gdynia 30-39 5420
Okuniewski Adam Gdańsk 60-… 5086
Okuniewski Michał Starogard Gdański 40-49 5580
Olejnik Wojciech Sopot 30-39 5944
Olesińska Agnieszka Elbląg 30-39 5047
Olewnik Marcelina Gdańsk 20-29 5493
Oliwniak Marcin Gdańsk 30-39 5838
Olszewski Damian Ustka 20-29 -
Olszonowicz Cezary Słupsk 20-29 5032
Ordakowska Beata Gdynia 50-59 5489
Orlikowski Eugeniusz Koleczkowo 60-… -
Orlikowski Tadeusz Gdynia 60-… 5012
Orłowska Agata Gdynia 30-39 5459
Orzech Aleksandra Kwidzyn 20-29 5314
Orzeł Krzysztof Gdańsk 16-17 5841
Orzeszek Anna Gdańsk 30-39 5507
Osiak Krzysztof Gniew 16-17 -
Osiak Tomasz Gniew 16-17 5317
Ossowska Małgorzata Gdańsk 30-39 5421
Ossowski Mariusz Gdańsk 30-39 5972
Ostojska Ewa Reda 40-49 5401
Ostrowska Dominika Gdańsk 30-39 5800
Ostrowska Katarzyna Rumia 20-29 5789
Ośko Maciej Grudziądz 20-29 5568
Owsianko Marta Pisz 20-29 5574
Ozarko Ludmiła Gdańsk 30-39 5863
Pacuła Agata Straszyn 30-39 5658
Pacuła Iwona Straszyn 50-59 5657
Padusińska Marzena Korzybie 40-49 5889
Pakalska-Korcala Anna Gdańsk 30-39 4464
Pakuła Agnieszka Gdańsk 30-39 4459
Pakura Karolina Gdańsk 40-49 5814
Paliński Maciej Susz 16-17 5373
Pałasz Edmund Rumia 60-… 5366
Pałka Anna Gdańsk 30-39 5612
Pankiewicz Mariola Banino 40-49 5597
Papis Sławek Koleczkowo 40-49 5226
Paprota Agnieszka Gdańsk 30-39 -
Paradecka Maja Straszyn 30-39 5111
Paradowski Bartosz Janikowo 20-29 5757
Pastuszak Michał Sopot 20-29 5552
Paszkowska-Jodko Karolina Batorowo 30-39 5249
Paszkowski Piotr Gdańsk 20-29 -
Pawelczyk Barbara Gdańsk 40-49 5751
Pawelec Anna Gdańsk 40-49 5425
Pawlak Łukasz Nowy Dwor Gdański 20-29 5362
Pawlukiewicz Katarzyna Gdańsk 20-29 5382
Pawłowska Karolina Braniewo 20-29 5802
Pawłowski Dawid Tczew 20-29 5653
Peda Magdalena Rotmanka 20-29 5891
Pedrero Enrique Gdynia 20-29 5361
Pellowska Justyna Gdańsk 30-39 5886
Pergoł Anna Gdańsk 40-49 5912
Perzan Aleksandra Gdańsk 30-39 -
Perzan Andrzej Gdańsk 40-49 -
Pędziszewska Sylwia Gdańsk 40-49 5756
Pęk Grzegorz Grupa 40-49 5169
Pękalska Monika Elbląg 30-39 5134
Piask Przemyslaw Gdańsk 30-39 5747
Piekarska Justyna Gdansk 20-29 5322
Piekut Kamila Wejherowo 40-49 5102
Piekut Łukasz Wejherowo 30-39 5118
Pietrzak Paulina Warszawa 30-39 5827
Pietrzyk Bartosz Gdańsk 30-39 5557
Pietrzyk Ilona Gdańsk 30-39 5558
Pięciak Katarzyna Słupsk 30-39 5044
Pięciak Krzysztof Słupsk 20-29 5041
Pilecka Agnieszka Gdańsk 20-29 5201
Piotrowski Marek Lębork 30-39 5705
Piór Kamil Gdańsk 20-29 5777
Piórkowska Natalia Gdańsk 20-29 5159
Piórkowski Mariusz Gdańsk 30-39 5158
Piróg Arkadiusz Sztum 30-39 -
Piskoń Paweł Toruń 30-39 5967
Piwowarska Monika Słupsk 20-29 5638
Piwowarski Krzysztof Słupsk 30-39 5639
Plewa Magda Gdańsk Kowale 30-39 5424
Plichta Izabela Zulawka 40-49 5458
Plochocka Emilia Gdansk 30-39 5873
Plotzka Joanna Wejherowo 30-39 5253
Plotzka Joanna Wejherowo 30-39 -
Plotzki Piotr Wejherowo 50-59 -
Pluta Marcin Słupsk 30-39 5676
Płochocki Stanisław Gdańsk 30-39 5811
Pochron-Frankowski Leszek Gdańsk 30-39 5976
Podejko Potarzyńska Katarzyna Gdańsk 30-39 5237
Pohlid-Doda Anna Susz 30-39 5442
Pokojska Martyna Gdańsk 20-29 5515
Polak Katarzyna Gdańsk 40-49 5422
Polak Lucjan Gdańsk 40-49 5544
Polanska Paulina Gdansk 30-39 5180
Polikowska Katarzyna Gdańsk 40-49 5107
Polinceusz Małgorzata Gdańska 60-… 5503
Poliwodziński Michał Bydgoszcz 30-39 5911
Polniak Monika Gdańsk 20-29 5922
Polniak Piotr Gdańsk 20-29 5952
Połujańska Anna Gdańsk 30-39 5244
Popławski Tadeusz Gdańsk 50-59 5986
Poprawski Patryk Slupsk 18-19 5441
Poradko Grzegorz Gdańsk 20-29 5222
Poss Marcin Warszawa 40-49 5313
Posyniak Piotr Brzeg 40-49 5018
Potarzyński Tomasz Gdańsk 30-39 5124
Potempa Izabela Sułkowice 30-39 5309
Potęga Dariusz Gdańsk 30-39 5895
Półtorak Małgorzata Białystok 30-39 5704
Preiss Maja Gdańsk 30-39 5406
Prill Marcelina Malbork 20-29 5026
Przewłoka Wojciech Kolbark 30-39 5533
Przyboś Iwona Gdańsk 40-49 5455
Przybyszewski Kamil Mława 20-29 5755
Przychodzeń Małgorzata Gdańsk 40-49 5085
Przychodzeń Marcin Gdańsk 30-39 5084
Przyłucka Anna Gdańsk 40-49 480
Przytarska Edyta Kartuzy 30-39 4470
Przytarska Malgorzata Gdynia 30-39 5769
Przytarska Urszula Gdańsk 30-39 5128
Psiuk Joanna Rybno 50-59 5627
Puch Robert Elbląg 40-49 -
Puckowska Katarzyna Starogard Gdański 30-39 5716
Puckowski Grzegorz Starogard Gdański 30-39 5717
Purczyński Dariusz Konin 20-29 5060
Pyrzewska Małgorzata Susz 30-39 5148
Quirini Klaudia Gdańsk 20-29 -
Raczyński Mikołaj Bydgoszcz 20-29 5525
Radulski Michał Lublewo Gdańskie 20-29 5436
Radwańska Emilia Sopot 30-39 5342
Ramczyk Kamil Gdańsk 30-39 5591
Raszewska Monika Gdańsk 40-49 5255
Razik Maciej Herby 20-29 5955
Rażewska Ilona Malbork 40-49 5160
Reclaw Anna Sierakowice 30-39 5517
Reda Piotr Gdańsk 30-39 5978
Rekieć Maciej Suchy Dwór 30-39 5888
Reszczyński Henryk Stężyca 50-59 5626
Richert Danuta Tuchom 40-49 5338
Rivas Joanna Lodz 40-49 4461
Rocławska Marta Gdańsk 30-39 5286
Rojewska Angelika Malbork 20-29 5573
Romanowski Sławomir Gdynia 50-59 5198
Ropela Natalia Bolszewo 20-29 -
Rorbach Agnieszka Gdańsk 40-49 5671
Rotta Aleksandra Reda 20-29 5002
Rozenkranz Leonard Gdańsk 50-59 5091
Rozwadowska Joanna Gdańsk 40-49 5210
Różański Maciej Gowino 40-49 5220
Różycka Joanna Gdańsk 30-39 5435
Różycki Paweł Gdańsk 30-39 5416
Ruban Yana Saint-Petersburg 30-39 1207
Ruciński Jarek Gdańsk 30-39 -
Ruczko Sławomir Gdynia 40-49 -
Rudnik Edyta Gdańsk 20-29 5402
Rudnikowicz Aleksandra Gdańsk 18-19 5947
Rusek Grzegorz Gdańsk 40-49 5651
Ruszczynska Karolina Słupsk 20-29 5712
Ruszczyńska-Pluta Kinga Słupsk 30-39 5713
Rutkowska Jolanta Słupsk 40-49 5509
Rutkowski Patryk Słupsk 20-29 5510
Rybakowska Aleksandra Wejherowo 40-49 5105
Rybarczyk Dominika Bydgoszcz 20-29 -
Rybarczyk Jacek Gdańsk 40-49 5776
Rydlewicz Justyna Tuchom 20-29 5339
Rykaczewski Marek Gdańsk-Wrzeszcz 20-29 -
Rynkiewicz Marta Gdansk 30-39 -
Rynkowska Natalia Gdańsk 20-29 5767
Rynkowski Karol Krynica Morska 18-19 5168
Rysiewski Robert Starogard Gdański 30-39 -
Ryś Monika Ostróda 30-39 5329
Rzepka Andrzej Gdańsk 20-29 5326
Rzeski Robert Starogard Gdański 40-49 5804
Rzhevkina Anna Gdynia 20-29 5499
Saba Martyna Gdynia 20-29 5010
Sadecki Artur Gdańsk 20-29 5585
Saliniewicz Marzena Bąkowo 40-49 5539
Saliniewicz Michał Bąkowo 30-39 5052
Salomon Lidia Damnica 20-29 5039
Saluk Izabela Juszkowo 30-39 5966
Samborski Łukasz Dębnica Kaszubska 20-29 5468
Sancewicz Monika Wejherowo 40-49 5113
Sarnecki Marcin Słupsk 30-39 5035
Sawicka Anna Warszawa 30-39 5991
Sawicka Zuzanna Sokółka 20-29 5637
Sawicki Bartosz Gdańsk 20-29 5842
Sawicz Monika Lidzbark Warmiński 20-29 5025
Schulz Joanna Słupsk 40-49 5745
Sciepuro Karolina Gdańsk 30-39 5430
Sebastian Bielski Nowogard 20-29 5759
Sebastiańska Dorota Gdańsk 30-39 5386
Serafin Paweł Warszawa 30-39 5892
Serwaczak Joanna Zabrze 20-29 5615
Sękowska Kinga Końskie 20-29 5572
Sidor Ewa Pruszcz Gdański 30-39 5909
Sidor Oliwier Gdynia 20-29 -
Sidorowicz Anna Malbork 60-… 5469
Siebiesiewicz Diana Sopot 20-29 5384
Sieciński Marcin Żukowo 30-39 -
Sielimowicz Filip Gdynia 40-49 5586
Siemianowski Hubert Ostróda 30-39 5882
Siemion Adam Gdynia 20-29 5781
Sieniawska Beata Gdańsk 40-49 5176
Sieńko Krystyna Gdańsk 50-59 5502
Sierputowska Agnieszka Gdańsk 30-39 -
Sikorska Aleksandra Wejherowo 30-39 5207
Sikorska Anna Gdańsk 30-39 5205
Siwek Marta Czerwieńsk 20-29 5555
Siwiak Filip Gdańsk 20-29 -
Skarżyński Jerzy Szczecin 60-… 4469
Skiba Beata Gdansk 40-49 5630
Skrodzka Anna Pisz 40-49 -
Skrodzki Andrzej Pisz 40-49 -
Skrzypczak-Aszkiłowicz Ania Warzymice 30-39 5640
Skrzypek Marta Gdańsk 20-29 5460
Skurtys Karolina Reda 30-39 5617
Skwarek Piotr Gdynia 30-39 5224
Skwiot Agnieszka Gdańsk 30-39 -
Sławiński Damian Gdynia 30-39 5481
Sławski Marek Banino 30-39 5819
Słomski Wojciech Bydgoszcz 20-29 5609
Słowińska Jola Szczecinek 40-49 5050
Smętek Aneta Gdańsk 30-39 5368
Smogór Tomasz Gdańsk 20-29 5608
Smyk Sławomir Gdynia 30-39 5432
Sobański Mariusz Główczyce 30-39 5799
Sobiesiak Agnieszka Juszkowo 40-49 5785
Sobol Evgeniia Kaliningrad 30-39 4460
Sobów Wojciech Gdańsk 40-49 5375
Sobura -Durma Magdalena Kielce 30-39 -
Sokołowa Helena Gdynia 30-39 5192
Sokołowski Krystian Lublin 20-29 5825
Sokołowski Tomasz Szczecin 30-39 5385
Sokół Joanna Gdańsk 30-39 5354
Solak Halina Bytów 60-… -
Sosnowska Anna Gdańśk 20-29 5760
Sosnowski Wojciech Gdańsk 20-29 5761
Sowa Renia Elbląg 40-49 5005
Sowa Sylwester Elbląg 40-49 5006
Spurgiasz Patryk Mrzezino 20-29 5331
Spustek Marcin Elbląg 20-29 -
Stachowska Katarzyna Sopot 20-29 5179
Stachulski Łukasz Gdańsk 30-39 5188
Stanglewicz Marcin Gdynia - -
Staniszewska Joanna Gdańsk 30-39 5095
Staniszewski Jerzy Gdańsk 50-59 5009
Stankiewicz Estera Rekowo Górne 20-29 5227
Stasiak Krzysztof Sopot 40-49 5136
Stasik Magdalena Gdynia 40-49 5578
Stasik Piotr Gdynia 40-49 5740
Stasiński Krystian Gdańsk 20-29 5973
Stec Jabub Niewierowo 30-39 5521
Stec Katarzyna Czluchow 30-39 5088
Steć Adrianna Warszawa 20-29 5820
Stefanowska Bogumiła Łosino 60-… 5721
Stefanowska Justyna Gdańsk 60-… -
Stemborski Mirosław Sulmin 40-49 5692
Stencel Grzegorz Somonino 40-49 -
Stencel Hanna Wejherowo 40-49 5230
Stencel Karolina Chwaszczyno 40-49 5514
Stencel Katarzyna Somonino 40-49 5997
Stepnowska Barbara Gdańsk 40-49 5771
Sterna Żaneta Reda 20-29 -
Sternik Monika Gdańsk 30-39 5051
Stolarczyk Sybilla Gdynia 40-49 5319
Stożyńska Zofia Gdańsk 20-29 5265
Strojnowski Aleksander Gdańsk 20-29 5156
Strojnowski Konrad Gdańsk 30-39 5681
Struk Adam Słuchowo 20-29 5718
Strzałkowska Małgorzata Gdańsk 30-39 5267
Strzelczyk Dorota Gdańsk 30-39 5146
Strzelczyk Małgorzata Gdańsk 50-59 5173
Strzelecki Gracjan Kobylnica 20-29 5034
Styk Edward Gdynia 60-… 5145
Styk Mateusz Gdynia Witomino 20-29 5659
Suchorak Maja Sopot 20-29 5660
Sudzińska Mariola Olsztyn 40-49 5758
Sułek Nikola Gdańsk 18-19 -
Surmacewicz Urszula Gdańsk 20-29 5477
Suszek Iwona Lidzbark Warmińki 40-49 5450
Szadkowska Anna Inowrocław 60-… 5053
Szadkowski Kazimierz Gdynia 30-39 5698
Szafraniec- Jęcek Iwona Krępa Słupska 30-39 5577
Szarmach Krzysztof Starogard Gdański 40-49 5007
Szatybełko Karol Gdańsk 30-39 5803
Szewciów Tomasz Gdańsk 40-49 5924
Szkólnik Olga Gdańsk 20-29 5570
Szłapka Wioletta Świnoujście 40-49 5101
Sznajder Anna Pisz 20-29 5561
Sznajder Beata Pisz 40-49 5467
Szpakowska Magdalena Charzykowy 20-29 5387
Szpanel Artur Gdańsk 20-29 5878
Szpejna Arkadiusz Gdańsk 20-29 5884
Szpilman Katarzyna Gdynia 40-49 5850
Szryter Patryk Gdańsk 20-29 5270
Sztajkowski Łukasz Gdańsk 30-39 5511
Sztejna Joanna Sopot 20-29 5272
Szudrowicz Aleksandra Gdynia 50-59 5092
Szufranowicz Marcin Szczecin 16-17 5011
Szulakowska Bogumiła Wiślinka 30-39 5549
Szulc Andżelika Gdańsk 40-49 -
Szulc Katarzyna Gdańsk 20-29 5844
Szulc Maciej Elbląg 40-49 5257
Szulc Sylwia Elbląg 40-49 5258
Szumiło Jola Gdańsk 30-39 5830
Szumlas Anna Połchowo 30-39 5211
Szyłejko Anna Gdańsk 20-29 5440
Szymczak Adam Gdynia 20-29 -
Szymczak Jacek Gdańsk 30-39 5133
Szymczak Paweł Gdańsk 40-49 5141
Szymłowski Tomasz Gdynia 20-29 5290
Szysler Jarosław Bydgoszcz 40-49 -
Ślęzak Adam gmina Tolkmicko 20-29 -
Śliwińska Monika Gdynia 30-39 5834
Śliwiński Konrad Elbląg 18-19 -
Śliwiński Tadeusz Elbląg 40-49 5423
Świacka Anna Gdańsk 40-49 5072
Świąder Iwona Gdańsk 40-49 5588
Świątek Natalia Gdańsk 30-39 5868
Świder Małgorzata Dzierzgoń 20-29 5953
Świrszcz Andrzej Małogoszcz 30-39 -
Tandeck Wojtek Gdańsk 30-39 5831
Tesmar Dominika Zbychowo 20-29 5463
Tochański Rafał Kowale 20-29 5867
Tokarska Elżbieta Gdańsk 30-39 5926
Tokarski Wojciech Elblag 20-29 5932
Tomaszewska Iwona Bolszewo 30-39 5020
Tomaszewska Marta Gdansk 30-39 5343
Tomaszewski Michał Gdańsk 30-39 5600
Tomaszewski Miroslaw Gdynia 50-59 5057
Tomczak Jacek Katowice 20-29 -
Toporek Aleksandra Przodkowo 40-49 -
Toporek Rafał Przodkowo 40-49 -
Tracz Katarzyna Gdańsk 40-49 5483
Trocińska Nela Łódź 18-19 5017
Troć Magdalena Gdańsk 30-39 5129
Truszkowska-Bednarek Monika Gdynia 40-49 5285
Trypuć-Kupa Ewa Hajnówka 30-39 5543
Trzebiatowski Jerzy Gdynia 30-39 5864
Turner Aleksandra Pruszcz Gdanski 30-39 5068
Turski Maciej Szczytno 30-39 5613
Turyło-Drespa Maja Gdynia 20-29 -
Tuszyńska Monika Kurzętnik 40-49 5865
Typińska Kasia Rawicz 20-29 5858
Tyrtania Sylwia Borkowo Łostowickie 30-39 5069
Ujma Katarzyna Czestochowa 20-29 5690
Ulanowska Joanna Malbork 20-29 -
Urban Angelika Straszyn 20-29 5669
Urban Henryk Kwidzyn 50-59 5403
Urbanowicz Agnieszka Malbork 30-39 5066
Urbańska- Grosz Justyna Pruszcz Gdański 30-39 5492
Urbański Mariusz Gdańsk 50-59 -
Urtnowski Henryk Gdańsk 60-… 5077
Van Dijk Krystian Wejherowo 40-49 5252
Vinogradov Igor Kaliningrad 50-59 5730
Vinogradov Yury Gatchina 30-39 -
Vorontcov Andrei Gdańsk 30-39 5418
Walencik Bartosz Bristol 30-39 5090
Walentynowicz Aneta Pruszcz Gdański 40-49 5202
Walkusz Marta Lębork 30-39 5399
Waraczewska Paula Gdynia 18-19 5665
Warcaba Tomasz Dobre Miasto 40-49 5887
Wardzinski Paweł Braniewo 20-29 5816
Waruszewska Lucyna Tczew 40-49 5703
Wasilczuk Julita Gdańsk 50-59 5934
Wasilewski Michał Gdańsk 40-49 5774
Wasiołkowski Mariusz Olsztynek 30-39 5532
Wawrzyniak Anna Gdynia 40-49 5813
Wąsicki Sebastian Reda 20-29 5243
Wąsowicz Urszula Słupsk 30-39 5040
Wątroba Dorota Lębork 30-39 5746
Weilandt Łukasz Gdańsk 20-29 5137
Welenc Anna Gdańsk 20-29 5697
Welenc Anna Gdańsk 30-39 5003
Widawska Ewelina Sosnowiec 30-39 5752
Wielechowska Magdalena Ciechanów 30-39 5675
Wielgosz Błażej Gdańsk 20-29 5234
Wiesiołek Urszula Słupsk 30-39 5519
Wieskamp Ralph Helsinki 30-39 5104
Więckiewicz-Zając Marta Elbląg 30-39 5631
Wiliński Jakub Gdańsk 20-29 5388
Wilk Janusz Straszyn 40-49 5877
Wilk Marta Straszyn 40-49 5295
Wilkoszwski Bogdan Słupsk 30-39 5033
Winiarska Anita Gdańsk 40-49 5376
Winkiewicz Anna Gdańsk 20-29 5546
Wisniewska Martyna Warszawa 20-29 4458
Wiśniewska Katarzyna Damnica 30-39 4466
Witek Sylwia Malbork 40-49 -
Witkowska Agnieszka Gdańsk 16-17 5250
Witkowski Piotr Rumia 30-39 5956
Witos Rafał Białystok 20-29 5551
Witosławski Marcin Gdańsk 20-29 5279
Wittkamp Karolina Starogard Gdański 20-29 5970
Wlizło Marek Gdańsk 30-39 5699
Wlodarczyk Kamila Gdanak 30-39 5649
Wnuczek Marek Czestochowa 30-39 5701
Wnuczko Anna Gdynia 20-29 5142
Wnuczyński Karol Warszawa 30-39 -
Wodyńska Stosik Natalia Gdańsk 30-39 -
Wohlert Małgorzata Gdańsk 40-49 5434
Wojciechowicz Anna Gdańsk 20-29 5466
Wojciechowska Lena Warszawa 30-39 5826
Wojciechowska Marzena Ustarbowo 40-49 5238
Wojciechowski Patryk Lidzbark 20-29 5291
Wojdyło Anna Lubiszewo 40-49 5394
Wojtal Anna Nowina 40-49 5685
Wojtal Wojciech Nowina 40-49 5684
Wojtaszak Kamila Gdynia 30-39 5023
Wojtaszak Rafał Gdynia 40-49 5022
Wolf Weronika Sianów 40-49 -
Wolska Sylwia Rumia 40-49 5351
Wołoszyk Iza Wejherowo 50-59 5119
Woods Michael Tczew 30-39 5093
Woronkiewicz Agata Gdansk 30-39 5636
Woźniak Karolina Gdańsk 30-39 5512
Woźnicka-Klotzke Anita Wejherowo 40-49 5098
Wójcik Emilia Pruszcz Gdański 30-39 5271
Wójcik Marcin Gdańsk 40-49 5994
Wrona Piotr Gdansk 30-39 -
Wrona Piotr Gdańsk 30-39 5897
Wróbel Marcin Łódź 30-39 5875
Wróbel Natalia Łódź 20-29 5876
Wróblewski Jarosław Gdańsk 50-59 5089
Wrycz-Rekowski Łukasz Juszkowo 30-39 5641
Wydrowski Andrzej Gdańsk 50-59 5728
Wyrwas Anetta Bydgoszcz 40-49 5217
Wysocka Dorota Gdynia 30-39 5374
Wysocka Magdalena Otomino 30-39 5100
Wysocki Paweł Gdynia 30-39 5537
Wysocki Tomasz Otomino 40-49 5099
Wytrwał Barbara Gdynia 40-49 5266
Yankovskaya Aleksandra Kaliningrad 30-39 5055
Yankovskiy Dmitriy Kaliningrad 40-49 5054
Zaborowska Iwa Gdańsk 20-29 5587
Zacłona Krzysztof Klucze 30-39 5074
Zagorowski Dominik Słupsk 30-39 5042
Zagórska Michalina Gdynia 20-29 5780
Zagulak Damian Lębork 20-29 5783
Zajkowska Ewa Zgorzała 30-39 5869
Zakrzacka Katarzyna Gdynia 30-39 5732
Zakrzewska Oliwia Gdańsk 20-29 5815
Zakrzewski Jakub Starogard Gdański 30-39 5981
Zakrzewski Mariusz Starogard Gdański 50-59 5241
Zaleski Eryk Gdańsk 50-59 5619
Zamiela Julia Grabiny-Zameczek 20-29 5977
Zander Natalia Gdańsk 20-29 5801
Zapał-Śliwińska Katarzyna Sopot 30-39 5566
Zaręba Aleksandra Gdańsk 30-39 5341
Zawadzki Kazimierz Mierzeszyn 50-59 5915
Zdanko Dorota Gdynia 40-49 5724
Zdziabek-Szyszłowska Agnieszka Piła 20-29 5905
Zdzieblo Marta Pruszcz Gdański 30-39 5140
Zega-Biegańska Anna Słupsk 30-39 5916
Zelek Aleksandra Bydgoszcz 40-49 5064
Zentara Anna Gdańsk 40-49 -
Ziberowski Rafał Gdańsk 40-49 5408
Zieja Kasia Olsztyn 30-39 5663
Zielińska Karolina Warszawa 20-29 5903
Zieliński Jarosław Gdańsk 30-39 5298
Zieńczuk Piotr Gdańsk-Wrzeszcz 40-49 5404
Zinchenko Viktoriia Gdansk 30-39 5087
Ziółkowski Dawid Gdańsk 20-29 4457
Złotoś Andrzej Reda 40-49 5809
Znajmiecki Piotr Gdańsk 20-29 5605
Zwolak Olga Gdańsk 20-29 5208
Zygmunt Marcin Gdańsk 30-39 5529
Zygmunt Piotr Gdańsk 30-39 5484
Zykin Aleksandr Gdansk 30-39 5743
Zyskowski Jakub Bytów 20-29 5965
Żakowska Marcjanna Gdańsk 30-39 5693
Żebrowska Kinga Gdańsk 30-39 5829
Żerańska Izabela Gdynia 30-39 5163
Żołęska Joanna Gdynia 20-29 5645
Żółtak-Staroń Magdalena Gdańsk 40-49 5796
Żuchlińska Magdalena Wejherowo 20-29 5206
Żuk Joanna Reda 20-29 5277
Żuk Tomasz Reda 20-29 5340
Żukowski Rafał Gdynia 30-39 5445
Żulińska Wioletta Sycewice 40-49 5893
Żurawska Joanna Kobylnica 40-49 5650
Żylińska Monika Gdańsk 20-29 5353
Żywiecka Magda Toruń 40-49 5963
  • StartList.pl
  • Elemental Tri Series
  • Garmin IronTriathlon
  • Castle Triathlon Malbork
  • Amber Expo Półmaraton Gdańsk
  • Garmin MTB Series
  • Triminator
  • Garmin Ultra Race
  • Garmin SwimRun Series
  • Triathlon Series TTT
  • ILF Triathlon