Bieg na Piątkę Gdańsk 2019 Pokaż

Lista startowa Bieganie - Bieg 5km

Lista główna

Nazwisko i imię Miejscowość Kat. wiekowa Nr startowy
Adamczyk Ewa Gdansk 30-39 -
Adamowicz Michał Wojnicz 20-29 5616
Andryszak Justyna Gdańsk 30-39 -
Banaś Anna Gdańsk 30-39 5556
Baumgart Marta Straszyn 30-39 -
Beyer-Wróblewska Monika Gdynia 40-49 5508
Biernat Beata Gdańsk 40-49 5553
Bilińska Katarzyna Banino 30-39 -
Bluma Agata Wejherowo 30-39 -
Błaszczuk Maja Gdynia 30-39 -
Błądek Rafał Nowa Wieś Malborska 40-49 5546
Bonowska Monika Poznań 40-49 5526
Borowski Kamil Ostróda 30-39 -
Boruch Katarzyna Zgierz 40-49 5512
Butkiewicz Anna Sopot 30-39 5604
Cała Bartosz Bytów 40-49 5576
Ciecholińska Kamila Borkowo 40-49 -
Cieplińska Wioletta Warszawa 40-49 5587
Czarnecka Magdalena Wejherowo Śmiechowo 30-39 5533
Czermińska Irmina Gdańsk 20-29 -
Danelska Monika Ostróda 30-39 5574
Dąbrowicz Agnieszka Kutno 20-29 -
Denert Jan Augustów 20-29 5567
Dobrowolska Hanna Gdańsk 30-39 5550
Dominiak Dariusz Gdańsk 40-49 5598
Drygas Aleksandra Gdańsk 40-49 5547
Dunajewska Joanna Gdańsk 40-49 -
Dunajewski Maksym Gdańsk 16-17 5602
Dunajewski Paweł Gdańsk 40-49 5603
Duszyńska Natalia Tczew 20-29 5537
Gajowniczek Anna Gdańsk 20-29 5502
Gibowicz Joanna Gdańsk 30-39 5586
Głombiowska Zuzanna Gdynia 20-29 5541
Głowacka Anna Elbląg 40-49 5518
Gołata Bogusław Inowrocław 60-… 5614
Góra Beata Gdańsk 40-49 5558
Górecka Roksana Gdynia 40-49 5601
Hejka Wladek Kartuzy 40-49 -
Hoppe Katarzyna Studzienice 30-39 5568
Iwaniuk Jacek Bydgoszcz 40-49 5590
Iwaniuk Mateusz Bydgoszcz 16-17 5591
Jagłowska Joanna Gdynia 30-39 5506
Jarczewska Renata Goleniów 50-59 -
Jasiński Tadeusz Gdańsk 60-… 5585
Jasionowska Małgorzata Gdańsk 30-39 5583
Jażdżewski Zygmunt Gdańsk 60-… 5584
Kaczor Rafał Straszyn 30-39 5617
Kalinowski Jan Gdańsk 50-59 5599
Kałas Magdalena Gdańsk 20-29 5569
Kałowska Marta Gdańsk 30-39 5612
Kaputa Piotr Kraków 30-39 5610
Karbowski Michał Gdańsk 30-39 5594
Kaszczyk Weronika Gdańsk 20-29 5570
Kelsz - Karlińska Dorota Gdańsk 20-29 5577
Kołaczyńska Monika Pogórze Gmina Kosakowo 40-49 5579
Konarska Marta Gdańsk 20-29 -
Konarzewska Agnieszka Rumia 40-49 5519
Konarzewski Krzysztof Rumia 16-17 5520
Koperska Anna Budy Janowskie, Mińsk Mazowiecki 20-29 5613
Koprowska Hanna Gdańsk 30-39 5607
Kosianowska Monika Malbork 50-59 5538
Koszela Marcin Zalasewo 40-49 5531
Kouka Aliaksandr Luninets 30-39 -
Kowalski Tomasz Nowa Wieś Malborska 40-49 5557
Krysiak Urszula Szczerców 40-49 5621
Kucharska Marta Gdańsk 16-17 5589
Kuczyńska Barbara Wrocław 40-49 5560
Kufel Jarosław Gdańsk 30-39 5611
Kulczycki Jan Gdańsk 60-… 5503
Kuncewicz Monika Gdansk 40-49 5596
Kusio Marzena Osowiec 30-39 5521
Kwiatkowska Justyna Nowy Dwór Gdański 30-39 5595
Ladziński Zbigniew Gdańsk 40-49 5605
Lesniowska Anna Gdańsk - Nowy Port 30-39 5551
Leszczynska-Wiloch Magdalena Gdańsk 30-39 5619
Lewandowski Przemysław Sopot 30-39 5554
Lewko Michał Braniewo 30-39 5530
Lopacinska Monika Gdynia Karwiny 40-49 -
Lorenczewska Anna Wejherowo 30-39 -
Lutostański Adam Międzyrzecz 30-39 5624
Łęcki Krzysztof Żyrardów 20-29 5588
Łokucijewski Patryk Gdańsk 20-29 5552
Mackowska Paulina Lebork 30-39 5563
Malinowski Damian Gdańsk 30-39 5539
Małodobry Krzysztof Barlinek 50-59 5513
Maternowska Aleksandra Gdańsk 20-29 5505
Miączyńska Justyna Gdańsk 30-39 5622
Mikołajczyk Anna Rotmanka 30-39 5514
Miłejko Karolina Grzybno 40-49 5523
Niemczyk Urszula Chojnice 30-39 5555
Nienartowicz Kamila Sopot 40-49 -
Niewińska Beata Gdańsk 50-59 5509
Nowakowska Anna Kowale 40-49 5597
Olszewski Michał Włocławek 20-29 5606
Osinska Beata Gdansk 40-49 5504
Ossowska Małgorzata Gdańsk 30-39 5524
Ostrowska Karolina Elbląg 30-39 -
Ośko Maciej Grudziądz 20-29 5543
Pajek-Sielicka Agnieszka Elbląg 30-39 5517
Panek Aneta Gdynia 40-49 5532
Paszkowski Piotr Gdańsk 20-29 -
Pawelska Kamila Dębogórze 20-29 5528
Pieterwas Joanna Grupa 30-39 5593
Pieterwas Patryk Dragacz 16-17 5592
Piotrowicz-Gnyp Sylwia Różyny 40-49 5515
Pokojska Martyna Gdańsk 20-29 5578
Popowski Dariusz Inowrocław 50-59 5564
Przewłócka Anna Gdańsk 30-39 5626
Rosińska Karolina Gdańsk 30-39 5562
Różańska Magdalena Warszawa 40-49 5559
Różańska Zosia Warszawa 16-17 5572
Różański Robert Warszawa 50-59 5573
Rudek Małgorzata Rumia 40-49 5516
Rudnicka Mariola Gdańsk 30-39 5620
Sankowska Ewelina Gdynia 40-49 5600
Skocka Ania Rumia 40-49 -
Sobczak Agnieszka Rumia 30-39 5534
Sobolewska Aleksandra Gdańsk 30-39 -
Sobolewska Aleksandra Bydgoszcz 20-29 5529
Sowa Renia Elbląg 40-49 5525
Stacherski Łukasz Przedbórz 30-39 5575
Staniszewski Jerzy Gdańsk 60-… 5536
Stencel Karolina Chwaszczyno 40-49 -
Stepanov Aleksandr Kaliningrad 20-29 5511
Swat Jakub Krynica Morska 16-17 5581
Swat Katarzyna Krynica Morska 40-49 5582
Syrewicz Małgorzata Gdańsk 40-49 5580
Szady Elżbieta Gdańsk 30-39 5565
Szenk Marta Bydgoszcz 30-39 5522
Sznajder Anna Pisz 20-29 5544
Sznajder Beata Pisz 50-59 5542
Szpilman Katarzyna Gdynia 50-59 -
Szufranowicz Katarzyna Szczecin 40-49 5625
Szufranowicz Marcin Szczecin 18-19 5627
Szulc Katarzyna Gdańsk 30-39 5535
Szyler Andrzej Gdańsk 50-59 5510
Szymkowicz Patrycja Gdansk 30-39 5548
Świątkowski Dariusz Bojano 40-49 5566
Świrszcz Andrzej Małogoszcz 30-39 -
Tarnicka Edyta Gdansk 40-49 5608
Taurogiński Krzysztof Pasłęk 20-29 5628
Toporek Aleksandra Gdynia 40-49 5507
Toporek Rafał Przodkowo 40-49 -
Trochowska Dominika Elbląg 20-29 -
Turska Justyna Poznań 20-29 5540
Walter Sebastian Straszyn 40-49 5561
Wawrzyniak Anna Gdynia 40-49 5501
Wejkuć Dawid Mrągowo 16-17 -
Wielechowska Magdalena Ciechanów 30-39 5623
Wilkus Joanna Gdańsk 40-49 -
Winiarska Anita Gdańsk 50-59 5545
Wojcieszak Radosław Gdynia 40-49 5615
Wycichowski Tomasz Gdańsk 16-17 5549
Zalewska Hanna Toruń 40-49 5609
Zarzycka Sylwia Gdańsk 20-29 -
Zarzycki Mariusz Gdynia 50-59 5527
Zduńczyk Grzesiek Gdańsk 30-39 5618
Zielińska Małgorzata Elbląg 40-49 -
Zubek Anna Gdańsk 40-49 5571
  • StartList.pl
  • Elemental Tri Series
  • Garmin IronTriathlon
  • Castle Triathlon Malbork
  • Amber Expo Półmaraton Gdańsk
  • Garmin MTB Series
  • Triminator
  • Garmin Ultra Race
  • Garmin SwimRun Series
  • Triathlon Series TTT
  • ILF Triathlon