Bieg na Piątkę Gdańsk 2019 Pokaż

Lista startowa Bieganie - Bieg 5km

Lista główna

Name City Age group Start number
Adamczyk Ewa Gdansk 30-39 -
Adamiec-Gorszka Monika Gdańsk 40-49 5891
Adamowicz Michał Wojnicz 20-29 5616
Ambroziak Marcin Ryn 30-39 -
Ambrozik Klaudia Gdańsk 20-29 5736
Andruszkiewicz Sylwia Gdańsk 30-39 6020
Andryszak Justyna Gdańsk 30-39 -
Arendt Agnieszka Gdańsk 40-49 5651
Armatowska Agnieszka Jagatowo 40-49 5935
Armatowski Artur Jagatowo 40-49 5934
Artemenko Yana Gdańsk 20-29 5797
Atanasov Aleksandar Crawley 20-29 5924
Babik Filip Warszawa 20-29 5901
Babski Łukasz Gdańsk 30-39 5771
Badziong Mateusz Gdańsk 20-29 5745
Bagiński Tomasz Gdańsk 30-39 5709
Bakunowicz Wojciech Małdyty 18-19 6035
Balonis-Chyb Anna Gdynia 30-39 5738
Bałażyk Luiza Gdynia Karwiny 20-29 5850
Bałdyga Paweł Pisz 40-49 -
Bałut Michał Sopot 20-29 5843
Banaś Anna Gdańsk 30-39 5556
Bartosiewicz Jerzy Gdansk 60-… -
Bartyska Aleksandra Gdynia Cisowa 30-39 5842
Barzowski Paweł Gdynia 30-39 5908
Baumgart Marta Straszyn 30-39 -
Becker Dominika Lębork 20-29 6009
Bejer Paulina Gdańsk 20-29 5662
Benderska Katarzyna Kwidzyn 40-49 5635
Beyer-Wróblewska Monika Gdynia 40-49 5508
Biedrzycka Dorota Niestępowo 40-49 5854
Biernat Beata Gdańsk 40-49 5553
Bilińska Katarzyna Banino 30-39 -
Binkowska-Bójczuk Agnieszka Gdańsk Przymorze 40-49 5939
Biszewski Andrzej Gdynia 40-49 5959
Bitowt Grzegorz Gdańsk 30-39 6036
Biwer Magdalena Kosakowo 30-39 6008
Bladowski Adam Reda 40-49 5853
Blaszczyk Blazej Katowie 30-39 5896
Bluma Agata Wejherowo 30-39 -
Błaszczuk Maja Gdynia 30-39 5777
Błaszkowski Szymon Pępowo 20-29 5967
Błądek Rafał Nowa Wieś Malborska 40-49 5546
Boberska Karolina Gdańsk 40-49 5773
Bogalecki Marek Koleczkowo 60-… 6051
Bogdan Natalia Gdańsk 30-39 5644
Bogdaniuk Michał Bęsia 30-39 -
Bogdaniuk Michał Bęsia 30-39 5990
Bogdańska Żaneta Gdańsk 30-39 5681
Bogdevic Karolina Gdańsk 20-29 5794
Bogdevič Tomaš Gdańsk 30-39 5793
Boguszewska Elżbieta Gdańsk 40-49 5858
Bollin Ilona Gdańsk 40-49 -
Bondar Maksym Gdansk Wrzeszcz 20-29 5718
Bonowska Monika Poznań 40-49 5526
Born Andrzej Gdańsk 60-… 5962
Borowczyk Agnieszka Gdynia 30-39 5910
Borowski Kamil Ostróda 30-39 -
Borowski Mateusz Gdańsk 30-39 -
Boruch Katarzyna Zgierz 40-49 5512
Brac Marian Grudziądz 60-… 5692
Bramowicz Jacek Juszkowo 30-39 5730
Brykowska Paulina Wrocław 30-39 5855
Brykowska Teresa Pabianice 50-59 5856
Brykowski Andrzej Pabianice 50-59 5944
Budzisz Karolina Jastarnia 30-39 5884
Burczyk Robert Starogard Gdański 20-29 5741
Bury Liliana Reda 30-39 5674
Butkiewicz Anna Sopot 30-39 5604
Byra Barbara Gdynia 20-29 -
Cała Bartosz Bytów 40-49 5576
Centka Jakub Złotów 20-29 6068
Chodkowski Paweł Gdansk 50-59 6002
Chomuszko Jan Gdańsk 30-39 5889
Chrzanowski Jan Gdańsk 16-17 5826
Chumowicz Zofia Gdańsk 16-17 5994
Chyb Radosław Gdynia Dąbrowa 40-49 5737
Chyhrina Nina Lviv 30-39 -
Ciecharowska Justyna Żyrardów 30-39 6048
Ciecholińska Kamila Borkowo 40-49 -
Cieplińska Wioletta Warszawa 40-49 5587
Ciesielska Marta Gdańsk 30-39 5844
Cieślak Agnieszka Łódź 30-39 5642
Co Rochelle Alvarez Sydney 20-29 5694
Cysewska Weronika Grudziądz 20-29 5637
Czarnecka Magdalena Wejherowo Śmiechowo 30-39 5533
Czermińska Irmina Gdańsk 20-29 -
Czerwińska Agnieszka Gdańsk 40-49 6060
Czerwińska Dorota Gdańsk 40-49 -
Danelska Monika Ostróda 30-39 5574
Daniszewska Martyna Gdańsk 18-19 5660
Dąbrowicz Agnieszka Kutno 20-29 5888
Dejnakowska Agata Gdańsk 16-17 6055
Dejnakowska Aneta Gdańsk 40-49 6056
Deluga Lidia Gdańsk 50-59 5890
Demczenko Stanisław Gdańsk 20-29 5801
Denert Jan Augustów 20-29 5567
Derek Artur Świdnik 20-29 5905
Dębowska Anna Zgierz 30-39 5887
Dębowska Małgosia Maciejow 30-39 5803
Dobrowodzki Jakub Gdańsk 40-49 5912
Dobrowolska Hanna Gdańsk 30-39 5550
Doliniec Zbigniew Gdańsk 30-39 5906
Dominiak Dariusz Gdańsk 40-49 5598
Domnik Danuta Rumia 50-59 5720
Domnik Marek Rumia 50-59 5721
Driver Katie Bradford 30-39 6043
Drygas Aleksandra Gdańsk 40-49 5547
Drzyzga Ewa Lublewo Gdanskie 30-39 -
Dunajewska Joanna Gdańsk 40-49 -
Dunajewski Maksym Gdańsk 16-17 5602
Dunajewski Paweł Gdańsk 40-49 5603
Dunajska Oliwia Gdansk 20-29 6011
Duszyńska Natalia Tczew 20-29 5537
Dyląg Monika Mała Wieś 30-39 5918
Dymel Andrzej Warszawa 60-… -
Dytłow Sara Warszawa 30-39 6061
Dzhobolda Anna Gdańsk 20-29 5788
Dziedziul - Górska Julia Gdańsk 20-29 -
Fabrycy Sebastian Krakow 20-29 5894
Fafińska Agnieszka Lubawa 30-39 5835
Falkowska Martyna Białystok 20-29 5747
Figura Krzysztof Gdańsk 30-39 5974
Fijał Magda Gołębiewo Wielkie 30-39 5936
Fiszer Jacek Gdańsk 20-29 5965
Forman Arkadiusz Gdańsk 30-39 5776
Formela Daniel Gdynia 30-39 5897
Formela Piotr Gdańsk 30-39 5964
Franczak Paula Gdańsk 30-39 5865
Frankiewicz Karolina Gdańsk 30-39 5711
Gajewska Katarzyna Gdynia 30-39 -
Gajowniczek Anna Gdańsk 20-29 5502
Galinska Sylwia Rotmanka 40-49 5833
Galiński Jakub Rotmanka 18-19 5832
Gawin Marta Gdynia 30-39 5727
Gawrońska Barbara Koprzywnica 30-39 5875
Gergelewicz Robert Gdańsk 40-49 5683
Gibowicz Joanna Gdańsk 30-39 5586
Głombiowska Zuzanna Gdynia 20-29 5541
Głowacka Anna Elbląg 40-49 5518
Godlewski Marek Malbork 30-39 5782
Goluch Adam Gdańsk 30-39 5686
Goluch Joanna Gdańsk 30-39 5710
Gołata Bogusław Inowrocław 60-… 5614
Gołembiowska Iwona Gdańsk 40-49 5735
Gołuńska Hanna Gdańsk Wrzeszcz 30-39 -
Gomółka-Bigus Monika Gdynia Dąbrowa 40-49 5767
Gorząd Alina Gdańsk 60-… 5947
Gorząd Sylwia Gdańsk 30-39 5874
Góra Beata Gdańsk 40-49 5558
Górecka Roksana Gdynia 40-49 5601
Górska Adrianna Gdansk 20-29 5689
Górzyńska Anna Gdańsk 20-29 5907
Grabowski Błażej Kaczory 40-49 5655
Gruchała Natalia Gdańsk 30-39 6003
Gruszeczka Mateusz Grudziądz 20-29 5993
Gumkowska Liliana Gdańska 40-49 5638
Gumkowski Dariusz Gdańsk 40-49 5639
Gurfinkiel Łukasz Gdańsk 30-39 5698
Gutowski Jan Gdańsk 30-39 5958
Guzman Damian Gdańsk 20-29 5790
Hajdukiewicz Agnieszka Olsztyn 40-49 5634
Harasimiuk-Grodzka Malgorzata Gdansk 40-49 5960
Hawryluk Ireneusz Krasnystaw 50-59 5885
Hejka Wladek Kartuzy 40-49 -
Hinc Stanisław Kowale 30-39 6050
Hoppe Katarzyna Studzienice 30-39 5568
Horoszko Ewelina Warszawa 30-39 5920
Horsten Bastian Gdańsk 16-17 5867
Horsten Dorian Gdańsk 18-19 5866
Hryncewicz Kornel Lidzbark Warmiński 30-39 5968
Hryncewicz Paulina Gdańsk 30-39 6049
Iwan Paweł Gdańsk 30-39 6010
Iwaniuk Jacek Bydgoszcz 40-49 5590
Iwaniuk Mateusz Bydgoszcz 16-17 5591
Iwańska-Marciniak Sylwia Banino 30-39 6023
Iwaszczyszyn Ryszard Gdańsk 60-… 5931
Jacak Kasia Reda 40-49 5862
Jachimowicz Bartosz Gdańsk 30-39 5678
Jachimowicz Rafał Gdynia 20-29 6024
Jaczun Julija Vilniaus R Eitminiskes 16-17 -
Jagłowska Joanna Gdynia 30-39 5506
Jakrzewska Izabela Gdańsk 40-49 -
Jakubczak Marta Gdańsk 20-29 5676
Janeczko Małgorzata Elbląg 60-… 5863
Janik Dominika Gdynia 30-39 6067
Jank Włodek Gdańsk 40-49 5915
Jantowska Małgorzata Reda 50-59 5957
Janyga-Kulik Karolina Gdynia 40-49 5923
Jarczewska Renata Goleniów 50-59 -
Jarnut Agnieszka Pogórze Gmina Kosakowo 40-49 5811
Jasiński Jakub Gdańsk 30-39 5963
Jasiński Tadeusz Gdańsk 60-… 5585
Jasionowska Małgorzata Gdańsk 30-39 5583
Jaszczerska Ewelina Siwiałka 20-29 5697
Jaśko Maciej Gdańsk 20-29 6057
Jażdżewski Zbigniew Malbork 50-59 5742
Jażdżewski Zygmunt Gdańsk 60-… 5584
Jereczek Grzegorz Gdańsk 30-39 5704
Joanna Dziewiatowska Tuchom 40-49 5753
Jóskowska Barbara Łebunia 30-39 5739
Jóskowski Sylwester Łebunia 30-39 -
Kaczmarek Agnieszka By 40-49 5779
Kaczor Rafał Straszyn 30-39 5617
Kalinowska Agnieszka Gdańsk 40-49 5702
Kalinowska Paulina Kiełpino 30-39 5827
Kalinowski Jan Gdańsk 50-59 5599
Kalinowski Paweł Gdańsk 50-59 -
Kaliszuk Bartosz Swarzędz 30-39 6054
Kalkowska Katarzyna Gdynia 40-49 5723
Kalkowski Tadeusz Gdynia 40-49 5722
Kałas Magdalena Gdańsk 20-29 5569
Kałowska Marta Gdańsk 30-39 5612
Kaminska-Olczak Marta Gdansk 30-39 5928
Kamiński Janusz Ostróda 40-49 -
Kapitańska Joanna Gdansk 40-49 5900
Kaputa Piotr Kraków 30-39 5610
Karbowski Michał Gdańsk 30-39 5594
Karcz Artur Kołobrzeg 40-49 -
Karolewska Anna Wejherowo 30-39 6047
Karpowicz Bartosz Gdynia Chylonia 40-49 5997
Kasprzak Łukasz Poznań 20-29 5829
Kaszczyk Weronika Gdańsk 20-29 5570
Kelsz - Karlińska Dorota Gdańsk 20-29 5577
Kerlin Natalia Gdańsk 20-29 5687
Kędzierski Karol Gdańsk 30-39 5902
Kędziorska Monika Gdańsk 20-29 5848
Khachatrian Svitlana Gdańsk 30-39 5802
Kiełbasa Konrad Gdynia 30-39 5700
Kiersnowski Henryk Gdańsk 60-… 6037
Kiman Sebastian Pruszcz Gdański 30-39 5724
Kirichenko Evgenij Gdańsk 30-39 5796
Klawitter Antonina Pszczółki 40-49 5750
Kledzik Filip Gdańsk 20-29 5956
Klonowski Tadeusz Trąbki Wielkie 40-49 5729
Kłoda Dominika Poznań 20-29 5946
Knapik Alicja Gdańsk 30-39 5696
Knapski Karol Gdynia 30-39 5953
Kobylińska Katarzyna Gdańsk 30-39 5937
Kobylski Józef Gdańsk 40-49 5938
Koczwara Anna Kraków 30-39 5652
Koguciuk Grzegorz Warszawa 30-39 5680
Kołaczyńska Monika Pogórze Gmina Kosakowo 40-49 5579
Kołodziejczyk Marcin Gdańsk 40-49 5807
Kołodziejska Anna Maria Jaworzno 30-39 -
Komorek Marek Gdańsk 50-59 -
Komorowska Karolina Lubiszewo Tczewskie 30-39 -
Konarska Marta Gdańsk 20-29 -
Konarzewska Agnieszka Rumia 40-49 5519
Konarzewski Krzysztof Rumia 16-17 5520
Konkel Grzegorz Władysławowo 40-49 5715
Konkel Kacper Rumia 18-19 5716
Kopczyński Szymon Węgorzyn 20-29 5870
Koperska Anna Budy Janowskie, Mińsk Mazowiecki 20-29 5613
Kopiczko Maksymilian Gizycko 16-17 5754
Koprowska Hanna Gdańsk 30-39 5607
Korpal Anna Gdańsk 40-49 -
Korycka Dorota Gdańsk 40-49 -
Kosianowska Monika Malbork 50-59 5538
Kosiński Marcin Gdańsk 40-49 5828
Kosmowska Alicja Gdańsk 30-39 5981
Kostępski Marek Karczemki Gm. Szemud 30-39 5847
Kostiuk Kyrylo Gdańsk 20-29 5789
Koszela Marcin Zalasewo 40-49 5531
Kotlicka Kamila Gdańsk 30-39 5899
Kotwicka Marta Nidzica 20-29 5677
Kouka Aliaksandr Luninets 30-39 -
Kowal Marek Gdańsk 20-29 5892
Kowalczyk Hanna Gdansk 40-49 5836
Kowalczyk Joanna Borkowo 30-39 5643
Kowalska Dorota Gdansk 30-39 6014
Kowalska Kamila Piaseczno 30-39 6030
Kowalski Michał Gdańsk 30-39 5919
Kowalski Tomasz Nowa Wieś Malborska 40-49 5557
Kozłowski Adrian Połczyn-Zdrój 30-39 -
Krajewska Agnieszka Lubawa 30-39 5841
Kratiuk Anna Warszawa 30-39 5633
Krauze Alicja Malbork 18-19 5757
Kreps Violetta Gdańsk 50-59 5758
Król Jagoda Ludwików 20-29 5670
Kruczkowski Paweł Grudziądz 20-29 -
Krulikowska Magdalena Gdańsk 30-39 5760
Krysiak Urszula Szczerców 40-49 5621
Kryszeń Tomasz Gdańsk 40-49 5764
Kryvohuz Oleksandr Gdańsk 30-39 5798
Krzystek Magdalena Pruszcz Gdański 30-39 5971
Kubat Katarzyna Warszawa 30-39 5987
Kucharska Marta Gdańsk 16-17 5589
Kuczmańska Magdalena Gdańsk 40-49 5917
Kuczyńska Barbara Wrocław 40-49 5560
Kuduk Patrycja Warcz 30-39 5878
Kufel Jarosław Gdańsk 30-39 5611
Kulczycki Jan Gdańsk 60-… 5503
Kulik-Czerwiec Ksenia Rumia 30-39 5734
Kuncewicz Monika Gdansk 40-49 5596
Kuraś Beata Gdańsk 30-39 6071
Kurowska Sandra Gdańsk 40-49 5904
Kurpiewski Krzysztof Gdańsk 40-49 5690
Kusińska Marta Gdynia 30-39 5976
Kusio Marzena Osowiec 30-39 5521
Kużaj Sławomir Piła 50-59 5657
Kwiatkowska Justyna Nowy Dwór Gdański 30-39 5595
Kwiatkowska Wiktoria Iława 20-29 5846
Kwiatkowski Jakub Gdańsk 20-29 5804
Kwitek Magdalena Pruszcz Gdanski 40-49 5929
Ladziński Zbigniew Gdańsk 40-49 5605
Lamek Justyna Tczew 20-29 -
Lankowska-Klemt Agnieszka Olsztyn 30-39 -
Lasota Monika Gdańsk 20-29 -
Legaszewski Roman Skórcz 30-39 -
Lesniowska Anna Gdańsk - Nowy Port 30-39 5551
Leszczynska-Wiloch Magdalena Gdańsk 30-39 5619
Leśniak Michał Ceradz Dolny 30-39 5743
Lewandowska Julia Gdańsk 30-39 5834
Lewandowski Przemysław Sopot 30-39 5554
Lewicki Konrad Sopot 40-49 5645
Lewicki Michał Gdansk 30-39 5706
Lewko Michał Braniewo 30-39 5530
Lipko Adrianna Gdynia Chylonia 30-39 5744
Lipska Aleksandra Gdańsk 16-17 5940
Lipska Małgorzata Gdańsk 40-49 5941
Litaszewski Witold Warszawa 30-39 5925
Lopacinska Monika Gdynia Karwiny 40-49 -
Lorek Maciej Banino 50-59 5719
Lorenczewska Anna Wejherowo 30-39 -
Lorrek Przemysław Kowale 20-29 5951
Lubiński Kamil Gdynia 20-29 -
Lutostański Adam Międzyrzecz 30-39 5624
Łaciak Kinga Węgrzce Wielkie 30-39 5691
Łatas Paweł Gdańsk 20-29 5732
Łęcki Grzegorz Gdańsk 40-49 5785
Łęcki Krzysztof Żyrardów 20-29 5588
Łoboda-Dering Lena Gdańsk 40-49 5903
Łokucijewski Patryk Gdańsk 20-29 5552
Łuczak-Jereczek Anna Gdańsk 30-39 5705
Ługowska Wioletta Skępe 40-49 5679
Łukaszewicz Sylwia Gdansk 40-49 5893
Łukaszów Lucyna Gdansk 40-49 5810
Łukianow Artur Warszawa 30-39 5871
Maciejczak Karolina Pila 40-49 5658
Mackiewicz Katarzyna Gdańsk 40-49 5886
Mackowska Paulina Lebork 30-39 5563
Magdziak-Chęcińsk Agnieszka Gdańsk 40-49 5825
Majer Justyna Malbork 30-39 6059
Makowska Izabela Gdynia 60-… 5673
Makurat Ewelina Chwaszczyno 30-39 6025
Malicki Marcin Gdańsk 30-39 5898
Malinowska Katarzyna Gdańsk 20-29 5763
Malinowska - Bizon Aleksandra Borkowo 40-49 5949
Malinowski Damian Gdańsk 30-39 5539
Maltcev Sergei Elblag 40-49 5969
Maltseva Svetlana Elblag 40-49 5970
Małek Aleksandra Kąpino 50-59 5921
Małek Andrzej Kąpino 60-… 5922
Małodobry Krzysztof Barlinek 50-59 5513
Marcinkiewicz Marcin Sząbruk 40-49 5952
Maternowska Aleksandra Gdańsk 20-29 5505
Mazur Michał Demlin 40-49 5942
Mercalo Marta Gdansk Wrzeszcz 30-39 -
Miączyńska Justyna Gdańsk 30-39 5622
Michalak Beata Góra Kalwaria 30-39 5991
Michałowska-Lewińska Anita Pruszcz Gdański 30-39 6042
Mielewczyk Justyna Reda 30-39 5675
Mikielski Marek Olsztynek 50-59 5823
Mikołajczak Kinga Gdańsk 20-29 -
Mikołajczyk Anna Rotmanka 30-39 5514
Mikołajczyk Marta Gdańsk 20-29 -
Mikosik-Roczyńska Anna Gdańsk 30-39 5872
Miłejko Karolina Grzybno 40-49 5523
Miotk Michał Gdynia 30-39 5992
Miszewski Marcin Gdynia 30-39 6063
Mitura Ania Gdynia 30-39 -
Mizura-Stencel Anetta Starogard Gdanski 40-49 5631
Młodzik Katarzyna Zgierz 30-39 5766
Mocarski Krzysztof Banino 40-49 5932
Modrzejewska Anna Miłoradz 30-39 5774
Mogaveera Shekhar Gdańsk 50-59 -
Munc Joanna Chodzież 30-39 5838
Murawska Sabina Gdańsk 30-39 5822
Nabakowska Barbara Gdańsk 60-… 5824
Naczk Leonard Lębork 40-49 -
Naczk Wiktoria Lębork 16-17 5996
Najmowicz Paweł Olsztyn 20-29 5746
Najmowicz Sebastian Olsztyn 20-29 6065
Nebeling Magdalena Gdynia 40-49 5816
Neugebauer Aleksander Wejherowo 40-49 5726
Niedziela Aleksandra Gdansk 18-19 6012
Niemczyk Urszula Chojnice 30-39 5555
Nienartowicz Kamila Sopot 40-49 -
Niewęgłowska Aneta Warszawa 30-39 5806
Niewińska Beata Gdańsk 50-59 5509
Nosko Joanna Gdańsk 30-39 5927
Nowak Jerzy Bartoszyce 50-59 6033
Nowakowska Anna Kowale 40-49 5597
Nowicka Patrycja Mareza 18-19 5812
Nowicki Karol Gdynia 20-29 5998
Nowodworska Justyna Bytów 30-39 5837
Olesinski Bartosz Gdansk 40-49 5950
Olszewska Izabela Kraków 30-39 5762
Olszewska Karina Gdynia 40-49 5759
Olszewski Michał Włocławek 20-29 5606
Ołów Kamila Gołdap 20-29 6022
Ordon Łukasz Gdańsk 30-39 5818
Oremus Zuzanna Warlubie 18-19 -
Orlov Oleksandr Gdansk 18-19 -
Orłowska Agata Gdynia 30-39 5769
Orłowski Marcin Gdańsk 30-39 5913
Orłowski Sebastian Gdańsk 30-39 5799
Orzyłowski Maciej Straszyn 40-49 -
Osiak Tomasz Gniew 18-19 5988
Osiecka Alicja Gdańsk 16-17 5671
Osinska Beata Gdansk 40-49 5504
Ossowska Justyna Gdańsk 40-49 5914
Ossowska Małgorzata Gdańsk 30-39 5524
Ostrowska Karolina Elbląg 30-39 -
Ostrowski Rafał Gdańsk 30-39 5852
Ośko Maciej Grudziądz 20-29 5543
Pajek-Sielicka Agnieszka Elbląg 30-39 5517
Pajewska Agnieszka Gdynia 30-39 6028
Palkowska Klaudia Gdynia 20-29 6004
Palkowski Adam Gdynia 20-29 6005
Paluch Kamil Warszawa 30-39 5945
Pałejko Aleksandra Ostróda 18-19 6034
Pałka Anna Gdańsk 30-39 -
Paneczko Dominika Koleczkowo 20-29 5909
Panek Aneta Gdynia 40-49 5532
Paniezhda Olha Gdańsk 20-29 5800
Paprocka Alicja Gdańsk 30-39 -
Paprocki Pawel Pruszcz Gdanski 30-39 5868
Parowinska Anna Gdansk 30-39 6016
Pasek Jan Świeszyno 60-… 6039
Paszkowski Piotr Gdańsk 20-29 -
Patelczyk-Ossowska Wianeja Gdańsk 20-29 5792
Pawelska Kamila Dębogórze 20-29 5528
Pawlik Aleksandra Gdynia 30-39 5954
Pawłowski Jacek Nisko 20-29 5977
Pawłowski Krzysztof Nisko 20-29 6038
Pekrul Wojciech Gdańsk 20-29 5629
Pełszyński Jacek Gdańsk 30-39 5815
Perucki Maciej Gdynia 30-39 5882
Piątek Justyna Gdańsk 30-39 5948
Pieterwas Artur Grupa 40-49 5784
Pieterwas Joanna Grupa 30-39 5593
Pieterwas Patryk Dragacz 16-17 5592
Pietrzkiewicz Urszula Gdańsk 50-59 6066
Pilipenko Lena Gdańsk 30-39 5795
Pinaitis Elvijus Jurbarko R. Gudeliai 20-29 -
Piotrowicz-Gnyp Sylwia Różyny 40-49 5515
Piotrowska Dominika Pinczyn 20-29 6027
Piszczek Małgorzata Gdańsk 40-49 -
Plieth Jerzy Gdańsk 60-… 5980
Pohlid-Doda Anna Susz 30-39 5665
Pokojska Martyna Gdańsk 20-29 5578
Pokora Nikol Gdansk 20-29 6013
Pomagruk Łukasz Gdańsk 30-39 5693
Poniatowska Aleksandra Banino 30-39 6044
Popowski Dariusz Inowrocław 50-59 5564
Protsenko Mariana Gdansk Wrzeszcz 30-39 -
Prusik Klaudia Gdansk 20-29 5975
Przewłócka Anna Gdańsk 30-39 5626
Przytarska Edyta Kartuzy 30-39 5749
Przytarski Michał Kolczyglowy 30-39 5999
Psiuk Hubert Rybno 20-29 5685
Psiuk Joanna Rybno 50-59 5684
Pulczyńska Anna Starzyno 40-49 -
Pulczyński Robert Starzyno 16-17 5641
Pyszel Florian Mińsk Mazowiecki 20-29 5755
Radziwon Marek Ostróda 20-29 6041
Radziwon Patrycja Ostróda 20-29 6040
Ramczyk Kamil Gdańsk 30-39 -
Ramult Karolina Gdańsk 30-39 5883
Reiss Amadeusz Kolbudy 20-29 5775
Reszczyński Paweł Kościerzyna 30-39 5630
Rocławska Marta Gdańsk 30-39 5817
Roczyński Krzysztof Gdańsk 50-59 -
Rodzeń Angelika Gdańsk 20-29 -
Rogowska-Konat Emilia Mikoszewo 40-49 5895
Romanowski Bartosz Rumia 20-29 6021
Rompca Dariusz Luzino 50-59 5770
Rosińska Karolina Gdańsk 30-39 5562
Rotta Aleksandra Reda 30-39 5989
Rozenkranz Leonard Gdańsk 50-59 5830
Rówińska Małgorzata Gdańsk 40-49 5851
Różańska Magdalena Warszawa 40-49 5559
Różańska Zosia Warszawa 16-17 5572
Różański Robert Warszawa 50-59 5573
Różycka Joanna Gdańsk 30-39 5809
Różycki Paweł Gdańsk 30-39 6029
Rudek Małgorzata Rumia 40-49 5516
Rudnicka Mariola Gdańsk 30-39 5620
Rutkowski Seweryn Gdańsk 20-29 5699
Rybka Mariusz Milwino 20-29 6019
Rzepecka Aleksandra Elblag 30-39 -
Sala Joanna Gdańsk 40-49 5733
Sankowska Ewelina Gdynia 40-49 5600
Sawicka Anna Warszawa 30-39 6001
Sągolewska Agnieszka Gdańsk 40-49 5772
Sągolewska Maja Gdańsk 20-29 5966
Sągolewski Tomasz Gdańsk 20-29 5781
Sciepuro Karolina Gdańsk 30-39 5653
Segin Małgosia Zalewo 30-39 5714
Serkowska Anna Kartuzy 40-49 5728
Seroka Barbara Gdańsk 30-39 5654
Sidorowicz Anna Malbork 60-… 5701
Siemion Ewa Gdańsk 30-39 -
Sieniawski Adam Gdańsk 50-59 5713
Sienkiewicz Michał Gdańsk 30-39 6052
Sikora Magdalena Sianowo 20-29 6007
Singh Aakash Gdańsk-Wrzeszcz 20-29 -
Skibińska Joanna Gdańsk 40-49 5778
Skibiński Mikołaj Poznań 30-39 6072
Skocka Ania Rumia 40-49 -
Skok Agnieszka Gdańsk 20-29 5831
Skok Weronika Malbork 16-17 6062
Skonka Anna Gdansk 40-49 5748
Skórska Natalia Gdańsk 40-49 5985
Skórski Marek Gdańsk 30-39 5984
Skrzeczowski Bartosz Gdańsk 30-39 5640
Skrzypek Adam Gdańsk 16-17 5995
Skrzypkowska Estera Strzepcz 16-17 5669
Skupin Jola Gdańsk 30-39 5663
Skurtys Cezary Reda 30-39 6017
Skwarło Dorota Gdańsk 30-39 5930
Skwarło Paweł Gdańsk 30-39 5926
Smogór Tomasz Gdańsk 20-29 -
Sobczak Agnieszka Rumia 30-39 5534
Sobkowiak Andrzej Banino 30-39 5972
Sobolewska Aleksandra Gdańsk 30-39 -
Sobolewska Aleksandra Bydgoszcz 20-29 5529
Sobolewska Julita Zalewo 40-49 5979
Solomakha Olha Gdańsk 20-29 5787
Sołyga-Kowalska Basia Trąbki Wielkie 30-39 5864
Sowa Renia Elbląg 40-49 5525
Stacherski Łukasz Przedbórz 30-39 5575
Stachowska Katarzyna Sopot 20-29 5845
Staniszewski Jerzy Gdańsk 60-… 5536
Starosta Anna Reda 40-49 5861
Stencel Karolina Chwaszczyno 40-49 5668
Stepanov Aleksandr Kaliningrad 20-29 5511
Stepnowska Barbara Gdańsk 50-59 -
Sternik Monika Gdańsk 40-49 5752
Stormowska Małgorzata Gdańsk 30-39 5933
Stożyńska Zofia Gdańsk 20-29 5839
Stożyński Piotr Gdańsk 50-59 5840
Strongowska Natalia Prokowo 30-39 5819
Strzelczyk Małgorzata Gdańsk 50-59 5765
Swat Jakub Krynica Morska 16-17 5581
Swat Katarzyna Krynica Morska 40-49 5582
Syguła Mateusz Warszawa 40-49 5879
Syrewicz Małgorzata Gdańsk 40-49 5580
Szadkowska Anna Pruszcz Gdański 40-49 5756
Szady Elżbieta Gdańsk 30-39 5565
Szałczyńska Dagmara Bartąg 30-39 5647
Szamocki Kacper Gdańsk 30-39 5717
Szarko Maciej Elbląg 40-49 -
Szatkowska Karolina Pruszcz Gdański 20-29 5751
Szczepanowski Piotr Gdynia Witomino 30-39 5820
Szczepańska Paula Gdańsk 20-29 5849
Szczepański Wojciech Gdańsk 60-… 5740
Szczęch Zdzisław Pręgowo 60-… 6070
Szella-Skrycka Beata Kwidzyn 30-39 -
Szenk Marta Bydgoszcz 30-39 5522
Sznajder Anna Pisz 20-29 5544
Sznajder Beata Pisz 50-59 5542
Szpek Joanna Gdańsk 30-39 5649
Szpek Paweł Gdańsk 30-39 5650
Szpilman Katarzyna Gdynia 50-59 -
Szponer Mariusz Pogórze 50-59 5943
Szudrowicz Aleksandra Gdynia 50-59 5768
Szufranowicz Katarzyna Szczecin 40-49 5625
Szufranowicz Marcin Szczecin 18-19 5627
Szulc Katarzyna Gdańsk 30-39 5535
Szyler Andrzej Gdańsk 50-59 5510
Szymański Jacek Skórka 50-59 5661
Szymkowicz Patrycja Gdansk 30-39 5548
Szymłowski Tomasz Gdynia 30-39 5814
Szymoniak Jacek Gdańsk 40-49 5805
Śledziewski Cezary Wójtowo 40-49 -
Śliwczyński Jarosław Olsztyn 30-39 6069
Ślusarczyk Kasper Opole 30-39 5695
Śmigielska Kinga Drużbice 20-29 5666
Śnieg Malwina Kwidzyn 30-39 5648
Świątkowski Dariusz Bojano 40-49 5566
Świerczyńska Aneta Gdańsk 40-49 5986
Świeżyński Dariusz Kosakowo 30-39 6053
Świrszcz Andrzej Małogoszcz 30-39 -
Taber Konrad Brwinów 20-29 5973
Tarnicka Edyta Gdansk 40-49 5608
Tatrocki Daniel Runforfun Gdynia 40-49 -
Taurogiński Krzysztof Pasłęk 20-29 5628
Terpil Jarosław Gdańsk 20-29 5791
Tesmer Wojciech Gdynia 20-29 -
Toporek Aleksandra Gdynia 40-49 5507
Toporek Rafał Przodkowo 40-49 -
Torlinska Aleksandra Gdynia 30-39 5659
Trela Konrad Secemin 40-49 -
Trepczyk Mateusz Wejherowo 20-29 6018
Trochowska Dominika Elbląg 20-29 5632
Trygalska Paulina Pinczyn 20-29 6032
Trzciński Marcin Gdańsk Oliwa 40-49 5982
Tsarenkova Marharyta Gdańsk 20-29 5786
Tucholska Karolina Łęczyca 20-29 5664
Turska Justyna Poznań 20-29 5540
Twarowski Michal Straszyn 40-49 5916
Tybura Rafał Gdynia 40-49 6064
Urbanowicz Agnieszka Malbork 30-39 5667
Urtnowski Henryk Gdańsk 60-… 5656
Walczuk Łukasz Rumia 20-29 5955
Walewska Aleksandra Gdańsk 30-39 5860
Walter Sebastian Straszyn 40-49 5561
Wamka Mateusz Bydgoszcz 18-19 -
Wasielewska Natalia Gdańsk 30-39 5725
Waśkiewicz Sebastian Lipno 30-39 -
Wawrzyniak Anna Gdynia 40-49 5501
Wdowiarek Justyna Gdynia 20-29 6026
Wejkuć Dawid Mrągowo 16-17 -
Wesołowska Agnieszka Gdańsk 40-49 5857
Wielechowska Magdalena Ciechanów 30-39 5623
Wielgosz Błażej Gdańsk 30-39 6058
Więckowska Violetta Warka 40-49 -
Wilkus Joanna Gdańsk 40-49 -
Winiarska Anita Gdańsk 50-59 5545
Wiśniewska Patrycja Gdynia Chylonia 20-29 5703
Wiśniowska Renata Gdańsk 20-29 5780
Witowska Sylwia Gdynia 30-39 5911
Witt Elżbieta Żukowo 40-49 5636
Wittkamp Karolina Starogard Gdański 20-29 5731
Wiwatowska Dagmara Straszyn 30-39 5783
Wlizło Marek Gdańsk 40-49 5808
Wojcieszak Radosław Gdynia 40-49 5615
Wojnarowska Weronika Gdynia 30-39 5708
Wojtal Anna Nowina 40-49 -
Wojtal Wojciech Nowina 40-49 -
Wojtyniak Karolina Medyka 20-29 5712
Wolak Martyna Gdańsk 20-29 5880
Wołejko-Pionke Paulina Gdańsk 20-29 5682
Wołkowska Anna Gdańsk 20-29 5761
Wołoszyk Izabela Wejherowo 50-59 5813
Wołoszyn Mariusz Jarocin 20-29 5978
Woźniak Jacek Gdańsk 30-39 6046
Wróbel Marcin Łódź 30-39 5876
Wróbel Natalia Łódź 30-39 5877
Wrzesniewska Monika Gdańsk Sobieszewo 40-49 6045
Wrzosek Sylwia Gdańsk 40-49 5646
Wycichowski Tomasz Gdańsk 16-17 5549
Wysłouch Michał Gdańsk 30-39 5859
Wytrwał Barbara Gdynia 40-49 5688
Zalewska Hanna Toruń 40-49 5609
Zalewski Mariusz Gdańsk 20-29 5881
Zapał Katarzyna Sopot 30-39 5873
Zarzycka Sylwia Gdańsk 20-29 -
Zarzycki Mariusz Gdynia 50-59 5527
Zauer Małgorzata Gdynia 40-49 -
Zawadzki Kazimierz Błotnia 50-59 -
Zduńczyk Grzesiek Gdańsk 30-39 5618
Zielińska Monika Malbork 30-39 -
Zieliński Radosław Bydgoszcz 30-39 5672
Zientara Izabela Gdansk 40-49 6015
Ziomek Kamil Gdańsk 30-39 5961
Ziółkowska Anna Tczew 40-49 5983
Znajmiecki Piotr Gdańsk 30-39 -
Zubek Anna Gdańsk 40-49 5571
Zych Michał Sopot 20-29 6006
Źrebiec Klaudia Gdańsk 20-29 5707
Żelaskowska Katarzyna Gdańsk 40-49 6000
Żelaskowski Filip Gdańsk 20-29 6031
Żuchowski Sebastian Gdansk 40-49 5869
  • StartList.pl
  • Elemental Tri Series
  • Garmin IronTriathlon
  • Castle Triathlon Malbork
  • Amber Expo Półmaraton Gdańsk
  • Garmin MTB Series
  • Triminator
  • Garmin Ultra Race
  • Garmin SwimRun Series
  • Triathlon Series TTT
  • ILF Triathlon