Garmin MTB Series Kąty Rybackie 2014 - dystans Midi - wyniki

2014-10-05 11:10 www.mtbseries.pl

M‑ce Nr Nazwisko i imię Klub Kat. M‑ce
w kat.
M‑ce
wg płci
Czas końcowy Strata
1 196 Szczygielski Pawel WWW.ROWEREK.EU M30 1 1 01:05:54
2 169 Ostachowski Łukasz M30 2 2 01:05:58 00:00:04
3 246 Banach Robert HOTEL CZTERY BRZOZY GDAŃSK M30 3 3 01:05:59 00:00:05
4 171 Sośniak Tomasz Acel Gdańsk Acel M18 1 4 01:05:59 00:00:05
5 229 Tracz Igor Amberdog Kross - Fiprex M30 4 5 01:06:48 00:00:54
6 167 Anolik Czesław Old School MTB Gdańsk M40 1 6 01:07:34 00:01:40
7 249 Tygielski Mateusz NEXUS Team M18 2 7 01:09:03 00:03:09
8 182 Łysek Łukasz Old School MTB Gdańsk M30 5 8 01:10:01 00:04:07
9 190 Niżnik Mariusz KM Bike Elbląg M18 3 9 01:10:01 00:04:07
10 215 Kaczmarek Marek Old School MTB Gdańsk M30 6 10 01:10:02 00:04:08
11 203 Jerzyna Jacek VO2max MTB Team Rock&Road M30 7 11 01:10:31 00:04:37
12 228 Brzeziński Artur MCSport.pl Racing Team M18 4 12 01:11:11 00:05:17
13 216 Kaczorowski Tomasz M30 8 13 01:12:13 00:06:19
14 152 Janczarski Maks M30 9 14 01:12:16 00:06:22
15 153 Wesołowski Artur M40 2 15 01:12:17 00:06:23
16 223 Ślepski Paweł VO2max MTB Team M40 3 16 01:12:18 00:06:24
17 172 Szerszyński Łukasz ALTER M18 5 17 01:12:19 00:06:25
18 221 Skiba Paweł CTbike.pl Team M18 6 18 01:12:27 00:06:33
19 212 Graczyk Wojtek Peritus Jagu Gdansk M50 1 19 01:13:36 00:07:42
20 191 Zachara Stefan M30 10 20 01:13:38 00:07:44
21 244 Mazur Michał M30 11 21 01:15:18 00:09:24
22 239 Tyszkiewicz Łukasz M30 12 22 01:15:21 00:09:27
23 210 Leszczyński Adam M18 7 23 01:15:23 00:09:29
24 219 Bogdan Artur M18 8 24 01:15:49 00:09:55
25 207 Siemienas Andrzej M18 9 25 01:15:58 00:10:04
26 154 Wasilewski Krzysztof Masterlease M30 13 26 01:15:58 00:10:04
27 236 Banach Ryszard Team Bannach Brothers M60 1 27 01:16:10 00:10:16
28 192 Tyszecki Krzysztof Mustang Bike Team M40 4 28 01:16:23 00:10:29
29 170 Jóźwiak Krzysztof Intel Technology Poland M18 10 29 01:16:50 00:10:56
30 151 Janczarska Marzena K30 1 1 01:17:00 00:11:06
31 175 Ruczyński Radosław ELBLĄG M40 5 30 01:17:01 00:11:07
32 165 Gardzielewski Artur VO2max MTB Team M30 14 31 01:17:02 00:11:08
33 237 Wybraniak Dariusz M30 15 32 01:17:48 00:11:54
34 208 Zachciał Tomasz VO2max MTB Team M40 6 33 01:17:55 00:12:01
35 161 Łukasik Artur M50 2 34 01:18:17 00:12:23
36 202 Wyrzykowski Sławek M18 11 35 01:18:18 00:12:24
37 245 Ostaniewicz Tomasz Elbląska Grupa Rowerowa STOP M30 16 36 01:19:47 00:13:53
38 197 Zupa Wojciech SISU OWB Team M50 3 37 01:19:50 00:13:56
39 178 Zwiewka Marek www.sztutowo.pl M30 17 38 01:19:51 00:13:57
40 162 Walenkiewicz Ryszard M40 7 39 01:19:54 00:14:00
41 163 Bogdan Kamil M18 12 40 01:20:15 00:14:21
42 201 Żuk Łukasz M30 18 41 01:20:38 00:14:44
43 234 Bochyński Krzysztof M40 8 42 01:20:49 00:14:55
44 235 Ludwiniak Konrad M30 19 43 01:20:59 00:15:05
45 164 Prokopczuk Paweł Fanklub Dużych Cycusiów M30 20 44 01:21:24 00:15:30
46 179 Wiśniewski Dariusz M40 9 45 01:22:12 00:16:18
47 227 Gostomski Marcin M40 10 46 01:22:17 00:16:23
48 176 Ruczyński Arkadiusz ELBLĄG M40 11 47 01:22:23 00:16:29
49 248 Wyrwicki Rafał M30 21 48 01:22:34 00:16:40
50 181 Blach Przemysław M30 22 49 01:22:58 00:17:04
51 241 Szabowski Bartłomiej M40 12 50 01:23:54 00:18:00
52 184 Winikajtys Bartłomiej GR3miasto M18 13 51 01:23:58 00:18:04
53 226 Bielowicz Marek M30 23 52 01:24:22 00:18:28
54 242 Wróblewski Rafał M40 13 53 01:24:57 00:19:03
55 198 Radczuk Marcin M30 24 54 01:25:45 00:19:51
56 185 Łojek Bartłomiej M40 14 55 01:26:22 00:20:28
57 218 Wiczling Patryk M18 14 56 01:26:25 00:20:31
58 195 Rutkowski Tomasz VO2max MTB Team M18 15 57 01:26:59 00:21:05
59 238 Wulczyński Zbigniew Masterlease M40 15 58 01:27:39 00:21:45
60 231 Gadzina Wojciech 4 LIGA M30 25 59 01:28:36 00:22:42
61 174 Markowski Dariusz M18 16 60 01:28:45 00:22:51
62 211 Adamowski Grzegorz VO2max MTB Team Rock&Road24 M30 26 61 01:29:11 00:23:17
63 173 Chmielecki Piotr Me_My_Self_And_I M30 27 62 01:29:46 00:23:52
64 214 Tokmina Aleksander OMIECZYNSKI ROWEREK ZAJAZD KORONA TEAM M60 2 63 01:29:55 00:24:01
65 158 Orzędowski Dominik Cyklo Kwidzyn M40 16 64 01:30:15 00:24:21
66 159 Parulski Grzegorz GPaction.pl M40 17 65 01:30:50 00:24:56
67 187 Bońkowski Jarosław M50 4 66 01:31:35 00:25:41
68 233 Domarus Bronisław M50 5 67 01:31:59 00:26:05
69 205 Kalinowski Andrzej Rowery Dwa M40 18 68 01:32:08 00:26:14
70 204 Skolimowski Waldemar Rowery Dwa M40 19 69 01:32:12 00:26:18
71 222 Wojnowska Katarzyna K30 2 2 01:32:12 00:26:18
72 217 Kubiak Ewa LABOSPORT Team K30 3 3 01:32:24 00:26:30
73 230 Kasperski Jacek Gdynia M60 3 70 01:33:56 00:28:02
74 240 Tyszkiewicz Jerzy M60 4 71 01:34:44 00:28:50
75 160 Rakszawski Wojciech Intel Technology Poland M18 17 72 01:36:03 00:30:09
76 168 Gajewski Sebastian KM Bike Elbląg M30 28 73 01:36:11 00:30:17
77 193 Szczepkowski Piotr Pasłęk Mustang Bike Team M30 29 74 01:36:33 00:30:39
78 247 Bolewski Adam naKaszuby.com M30 30 75 01:36:40 00:30:46
79 157 Miszkiel Ola K30 4 4 01:38:49 00:32:55
80 155 Sawicka Iwona XTrainer.pl K30 5 5 01:41:36 00:35:42
81 209 Fijołek Jarek M40 20 76 01:43:03 00:37:09
82 188 Will Tomasz M40 21 77 01:44:19 00:38:25
83 243 Kasztelan Radosław M30 31 78 01:45:57 00:40:03
84 186 Osełkowski Tomasz M30 32 79 01:55:04 00:49:10
85 220 Afonina Tatiana K18 1 6 01:59:23 00:53:29
86 232 Domarus Katarzyna K40 1 7 02:02:14 00:56:20
87 224 Chuchała Lucyna K18 2 8 02:05:44 00:59:50
88 225 Pruszyńska Marlena K40 2 9 02:18:55 01:13:01
89 156 Pacek Marcin M30 DNS
90 166 Wyszyński Marek BEKO M50 DNS
91 177 Iwaszkiewicz Mikołaj Bike Team Człuchów M30 DNS
92 180 Rochna Tomasz M30 DNS
93 183 Łysiak Norbert KU AZS WSG M40 DNS
94 189 Bury Kamil Kamil Bury Kamil Bury M30 DNS
95 194 Barchanowicz Marek KM Bike Elbląg M40 DNS
96 199 Wyrzykowska Katarzyna K40 DNS
97 200 Łysek Katarzyna Old School MTB Gdańsk K30 DNS
98 206 Brodzik Konrad Intel Technology Poland M18 DNS
99 213 Lademann Tomasz M40 DNS
  • StartList.pl
  • Elemental Tri Series
  • Garmin IronTriathlon
  • Castle Triathlon Malbork
  • Amber Expo Półmaraton Gdańsk
  • Garmin MTB Series
  • Bieg Piekarczyka
  • ILF Triathlon