Garmin Iron Triathlon Brodnica 2019 - dystans 1/8 Ironman Pokaż

Lista startowa Triathlon - 1/8 Ironman 0,475-22,5-5,275

Sztafety

Name City Age group Start number
Jabłońska Sylwia (Lichnerowicz Paweł, Cierpiał Jakub) Brodnica 30-39 642
Kołakowski Tomasz (Grzegorz Zdanowicz, Daniel Szafrański) Legionowo 20-29 633
Rokicki Jacek (Damian Owsik,Paweł Pulikowski) Lidzbark Warminski 30-39 -

Lista główna

Name City Age group Start number
Andrzejewska Zofia Warszawa 20-29 630
Andrzejewski Michał Warszawa 30-39 632
Anyżewski Tomek Włocławek 30-39 637
Barański Grzegorz Brodnica 60-… -
Bednarek Piotr Warszawa 30-39 611
Broż Krzysztof Koło 40-49 612
Broż Michał Koło 16-17 639
Brząkalski Krzysiek Płock 20-29 652
Brzozowski Andrzej Zamość 60-… -
Cieszyński Szymon Toruń 20-29 627
Czuryłło Paweł Gdańsk 30-39 674
Dogoński Adam Warszawa (Bemowo) 20-29 617
Drozdowicz Justyna Brodnica 30-39 -
Dymek Stanisław Płock 60-… -
Dymel Piotr Warszawea 60-… 666
Galewicz Ewa Plock 20-29 660
Garbiec Tomasz Warszawa 40-49 621
Giżyńska Anna Warszawa 30-39 -
Górna Agata Brodnica 20-29 -
Gronowski Michał Łódź 30-39 647
Gruszecki Maciej Stare Miasto 50-59 615
Izdebska Ewa Lublin 20-29 -
Jabłońska Edyta Szczecin 30-39 -
Jabłońska Sylwia (Lichnerowicz Paweł, Cierpiał Jakub) Brodnica 30-39 642
Jadczak Joanna Włocławek 40-49 622
Jeżewski Marcin Płock 40-49 653
Jędryczka-Tadych Magdalena Dobrcz 40-49 675
Kacprzak Tadeusz Konstantynów Łódzki 60-… 619
Kaczmarek Dominik Koło 40-49 668
Kaliski Kamil Golub-Dobrzyń 30-39 623
Kołakowski Tomasz (Grzegorz Zdanowicz, Daniel Szafrański) Legionowo 20-29 633
Kopczyk Marcin Warszawa 30-39 635
Kopycińska Joanna Gdansk 30-39 629
Kostański Adam Brodnica 30-39 -
Kowalski Miłosz Bydgoszcz 20-29 654
Krasnodębska Oliwia Grudziądz 18-19 -
Krazińska Samanta Brodnica 20-29 -
Kucharska Wioletta Golub-Dobrzyń 30-39 -
Kucharski Marek Golub-Dobrzyń 40-49 -
Kuczek Piotr Radziejów 40-49 -
Kurzawski Jan Czapury 20-29 646
Łączyński Cezary Pomiechówek 30-39 670
Łoboda Karol Bydgoszcz 30-39 -
Łukaszewska Klaudia Warszawa 30-39 643
Mazerant Maciej Łódź 40-49 650
Mąkosa Adrian Przedbórz 30-39 676
Melkowski Marcin Iława 30-39 669
Milewski Benedykt Grążawy 50-59 631
Montowski Jakub Bydgoszcz 30-39 664
Montowski Jan Bydgoszcz 60-… 665
Motyliński Krystian Brodnica 30-39 -
Nadolny Rafał Grudziądz 30-39 663
Napiórkowski Jakub Włocławek 20-29 628
Naumowicz Katarzyna Gdańsk -Borkowo 30-39 -
Olczak Arkadiusz Kościelec 40-49 626
Orłowski Jakub Warszawa (Praga-Południe) 20-29 649
Orzędowski Dominik Kwidzyn 40-49 -
Osiński Dariusz Orneta 30-39 613
Patynowski Sławomir Mysiadło 40-49 677
Pekrul Wojciech Gdańsk 20-29 651
Piechota Arkadiusz Pruszków 30-39 662
Pietrzak Adam Bydgoszcz 30-39 -
Pietrzak Anna Płock 20-29 661
Piotrowska Emilia Golub-Dobrzyń 30-39 657
Płotka Emilia Koszalin 30-39 614
Pysiak Robert Warszawa 30-39 671
Raś Ryszard Marek Przeżmierowo 60-… -
Rębisz Michał Mełno 30-39 -
Roch Dawid Bydgoszcz 40-49 -
Rokicki Jacek (Damian Owsik,Paweł Pulikowski) Lidzbark Warminski 30-39 -
Rosiński Piotr Warszawa 40-49 644
Rutkowski Michał Toruń 30-39 638
Rzepka Andrzej Brodnica 40-49 -
Skonecki Marcin Brodnica 40-49 659
Skonieczny Paweł Brodnica 30-39 -
Stańczak Mariusz Warszawa 40-49 667
Strześniewski Marek Piaseczno 60-… 616
Sudoł Tomasz Obrowo 40-49 624
Szafranko Michał Zgorzała 30-39 -
Szczebiot Karol Lidzbark Warmiński 30-39 -
Szmidt Miłosz Brodnica 16-17 636
Sztenderewicz Rafał Włocławek 40-49 634
Szulist Kazimierz Bydgoszcz 30-39 620
Szymański Bartosz Gdansk 30-39 640
Ulański Maciej Sompolno 16-17 641
Wacławska-Matyjasik Agata Iława 30-39 648
Wajszczak Tomasz Cekanowo 30-39 625
Wierzbowski Krzysztof Bydgoszcz 40-49 673
Wiśniewska Sandra Iława 16-17 -
Wołyniec Emilia Gołdap 30-39 658
Wróblewski Artur Duchnice 40-49 618
Wrzochalski Robert Gdynia 40-49 -
Zapendowski Spytek Legionowo 40-49 645
Ziętarski Krystian Elgiszewo 30-39 656
Zopoth-Lipiejko Joanna Toruń 40-49 672
Zurel Michał Rypin 40-49 -
Żenkiewicz - Jasińska Małgorzata Toruń 40-49 655
  • StartList.pl
  • Elemental Tri Series
  • Garmin IronTriathlon
  • Castle Triathlon Malbork
  • Amber Expo Półmaraton Gdańsk
  • Garmin MTB Series
  • Triminator
  • Garmin Ultra Race
  • Garmin SwimRun Series
  • Triathlon Series TTT
  • ILF Triathlon