Garmin Ultra Race Radków 2019 - bieg na 24 km Pokaż

Lista startowa Bieg górski - Bieg górski - 24 km

Lista główna

Name City Age group Start number
Adach Dariusz Ząbkowice Śląskie 40-49 1432
Adamiak Jakub Wrocław 30-39 1369
Adamiak Marta Złoty Stok 30-39 1628
Adamski Piotr Halinów - Hipolitów 40-49 1226
Andrzejewski Drogosz Lubin 30-39 -
Augustowska Izabela Wartkowice 40-49 10032
Babińska Ewelina Radków 30-39 -
Bac Żaneta Pyskowice 30-39 1334
Baluta Edyta Kraków 18-29 1561
Bałys Katarzyna Stronie Śląskie 30-39 1438
Banaszak Jakub Żagań 30-39 -
Banaszczak Dagmara Jaworzyna Śląska 18-29 1394
Bańkowski Igor Nysa 50-59 1287
Bańska Kamila Biestrzynnik 18-29 1623
Baran Lucjan Dębno 50-59 1406
Barańska Adrianna Katowice 18-29 -
Bartnicki Bartosz Głuszyca 18-29 1461
Barto Sylwia Łoś 40-49 1567
Bartoszewska Justyna Kostomłoty 18-29 -
Baryła Piotr Wałbrzych 30-39 1343
Barzak Justyna Strzelin 30-39 -
Bąk Agata Sobienie Jeziory 30-39 10057
Bednarek Roman Poznań 50-59 1216
Bednarz Małgorzata Otmuchów 40-49 1511
Bednarz Sebastian Otmuchów 40-49 1510
Bentkowska Magdalena Poznań 30-39 1605
Berłowska Barbara Bełchatów 18-29 1223
Bernadzikowski Michał Wrocław 30-39 1312
Beśka Sławomir Rybnik Ochojec 40-49 1274
Beyga Anna Wojnowice 30-39 1245
Bielawny Ewa Wałbrzych 30-39 1499
Bielec Artur Warszawa 40-49 10076
Bieńkowska Agnieszka Płock 30-39 -
Binkowska Marta Poznań 18-29 1389
Binkowski Marcin Mosina 40-49 1537
Blajchert Adam Piła 40-49 1417
Błaszkowiak Błażej Karwiany 30-39 1596
Boberski Maciej Brzeg 30-39 1240
Bodek Tomasz Wrocław 30-39 1261
Bogaczyńska-Adach Bożena Ząbkowice Śląskie 40-49 1433
Bogdanov Ivan Murmansk 30-39 10030
Bogusławski Łukasz Szczecin 30-39 10013
Boiński Bartosz Dobieżyn 18-29 1391
Bojek Beata Rydzyna 40-49 1513
Borówka Ryszard Gdynia 40-49 10004
Bottcher Andrzej Strzelin 40-49 10009
Brenda Michal Nürnberg 30-39 1339
Bromboszcz Karol Katowice 60-… -
Bromirski Maciej Wysoka 40-49 1609
Broniszewski Łukasz Warszawa 30-39 1258
Brýdl Pavel Trutnov 30-39 1501
Bryła Justyna Zawiercie 30-39 1401
Brząkalski Krzysiek Płock 18-29 1317
Bucko Karolina Kiekrz 40-49 1595
Budny Piotr Katowice 18-29 1385
Bugaj Krzysztof Kłomnice 30-39 1616
Bukowy Błażej Wrocław 30-39 10079
Bukowy Marta Wrocław 30-39 10078
Bulkowska Asia Brzeg 40-49 -
Burmistrz Bartosz Sierosław 30-39 1598
Bury Magdalena Kiełczów 30-39 1286
Buss Konrad Kudowa-Zdrój 30-39 1544
Byś Mateusz Wrocław 30-39 1292
Cebula Tomasz Chrząstowice 30-39 1427
Celiński Adam Ząbki 40-49 1450
Chabko Jacek Wrocław 50-59 1326
Chaduła Adrian Witkowice 30-39 1610
Chełminski Mateusz Gdańsk 30-39 1413
Chęciński Marek Warszawa 40-49 1364
Chit Joanna Ząbkowice Śląskie 30-39 1517
Chodorowski Arkadiusz Aleksandrów 30-39 10024
Chrostek Adam Poznań 40-49 1493
Chrostek Dorota Poznań 40-49 1492
Chrzanowski Paweł Lądek Zdrój 30-39 1250
Chwalisz Paweł Wrocław 40-49 1588
Chwiałkowska Elżbieta Poznań-Sierosław 50-59 1253
Chwiałkowski Wiesław Toruń 60-… 1542
Chylińska Agnieszka Łódź 30-39 10069
Cichoń Magdalena Opole 40-49 -
Cofalski Jakub Warszawa 30-39 1402
Czaja Ewa Katowie 30-39 1437
Czarnota Maciej Warszawa 30-39 1257
Czarny Jarek Wrocław 30-39 1345
Czauderna Adrian Gliwice 40-49 1246
Czauderna Klaudia Gliwice 40-49 1248
Czebotar Barbara kłodzko 40-49 1617
Czeka Danuta Mysłowice 50-59 1572
Czernik Judyta Zabrze 30-39 1454
Czernik Rafał Zabrze 40-49 1453
Czerwonka Grzegorz Tomnice 40-49 1534
Czubak Marcin Kudowa Zdrój 50-59 1335
Czuchwicki Marek Wrocław 40-49 1239
Czykiel Kamilla Brzeg Dolny 30-39 1441
Ćwiąkała Wojciech Jelenia Góra 50-59 10023
Dąbrowski Jarosław Poznań 30-39 1422
Dembski Paweł Skórzewo 30-39 1570
Denysiuk Marek Wroclaw 40-49 1332
Dębicki Adrian Legnica 40-49 1344
Długosz Marek Wartkowice 50-59 1252
Dobosz Leszek Poznań 30-39 -
Dobromilska Agata Krakow 30-39 1266
Dobrowolska Bozena Jelenia Góra 60-… 1480
Dobrowolski Robert Jelenia Gora 60-… 1479
Dolczewski Dariusz Warszawa 30-39 1619
Doliński Tomasz Wrocław 50-59 1373
Domagała Agnieszka Ząbkowice Śląskie 30-39 1431
Domowicz Wojciech Bolesławiec 18-29 1556
Donczew Konrad Wrocław 18-29 1229
Drabik Maja Łabiszyn 18-29 1309
Droździk Przemysław Wolsztyn 40-49 10007
Dróżdż Ireneusz Gryfino 50-59 1524
Dróżdż Tomasz Bogatynia 40-49 1525
Dubiel Andrzej Lutynia 40-49 1612
Dudek Justyna Radomsko 30-39 1214
Dudek Monika Ziębice 30-39 1460
Dudziak Krzysztof Walbrzych 40-49 1457
Dulemba Arkadiusz Kamionki 40-49 1393
Dunaj Paweł Radków 30-39 1360
Dwornicki Paweł Żary 30-39 1328
Dyderska Wioletta Warszawa 40-49 1282
Dyja Magdalena Polanica Zdrój 18-29 1375
Falkiewicz Jacek Łomianki 40-49 1411
Falkowski Piotr Piaseczno 50-59 10075
Farion Marzena Strzegom 30-39 1276
Fedorowicz Jowita Brzeg 30-39 1254
Ferenc-Szmuc Edyta Lewin Kłodzki 30-39 1322
Ficygowski Mariusz Żary 40-49 1260
Filip Robert Warszawa 40-49 10018
Flaczynski Michal Wrocław 30-39 1227
Florczak Bartosz Wrocław 18-29 -
Florczak Marek Ratno Górne 40-49 1336
Fojut Marcin Zblewo 40-49 -
Fons Aleksandra Piła 30-39 1230
Frydecka Elżbieta Zrodla 50-59 1443
Frydrycki Dariusz Legnica 40-49 1383
Fuławka Tomasz Jawor 30-39 1374
Furman Agnieszka Kraków 30-39 1231
Furman Michał Kraków 30-39 1232
Gaca Magdalena Krakow 30-39 1599
Gacek Michał Wysoka 30-39 1219
Gajlusz Dawid Oleśnica 30-39 -
Gałan Wojciech Lublewo Gdanskie 40-49 1371
Ganko Tomasz Gdańsk 40-49 10050
Gebicka Agata Stargard 60-… -
Gess Magdalena Goleniów 30-39 1603
Głąb Daria Prudnik 18-29 1420
Głombik Bogdan Książenice 50-59 1506
Głombik Krzysztof Książenice 50-59 10028
Głód Mateusz Wrocław 40-49 1300
Gniewek Dariusz Jelenia Góra 50-59 10062
Gnitecka Katarzyna Kudowa Zdrój 18-29 -
Gocłowski Cezary Piaseczno 40-49 1212
Gołaszewska Karolina Tychy 30-39 1630
Gorczyński Norbert Kudowa Zdrój 18-29 1481
Gosk Urszula Opole 30-39 1270
Górecki Krzysztof Piaseczno 40-49 1601
Górski Sylwester Częstochowa 40-49 -
Grabowska Edyta Jaworzno 30-39 -
Grad Ryszard Jawor 40-49 1297
Grębowicz Agnieszka Oława 30-39 1285
Grębowicz Andrzej Janików 40-49 1271
Grinyuk Viktor Москва 30-39 -
Gruchot Malgorzata Gogolin 40-49 1284
Grys Marek Brzezina 30-39 -
Grzegorczyk Bartosz Żary 40-49 1222
Grzegorczyk Wojciech Wrocław 30-39 1458
Grzybowski Rafał Warszawa 40-49 1429
Guzek Agnieszka Zielonka 40-49 10003
Guździoł Jarek Solec Kujawski 40-49 -
Gworys Leopold Golce 40-49 1592
Habina Maciej Grodków 18-29 1424
Henel Marcin Głuszyca 30-39 1607
Herchel Arkadiusz Grodków 40-49 1468
Hercka Krzysztof Rybnik 30-39 1321
Hetmański Jakub Sośnie 18-29 1318
Hibner Jacek Łódź 40-49 1529
Hirsz Sylwia Ruda Śląska 30-39 1476
Hoppe Grzegorz Piła 30-39 1587
Hotała Sylwia Kudowa-Zdrój 30-39 1523
Inglant Zbigniew Chorzów 50-59 10002
Jachymek Robert Warszawa 40-49 1503
Jackiewicz Arkadiusz Głogów 50-59 10012
Jakubowska Anna Bielawa 30-39 -
Jakubowski Marcin Poznań 30-39 1370
Jakubowski Rafał Gostyń 40-49 1514
Janas Dariusz Wroclaw 30-39 1307
Janiszewski Wiktor Prudnik 18-29 1244
Janka Krzysztof Poznań 40-49 1390
Janus - Burak Elżbieta Środa Śląska 40-49 1355
Jarosławski Mariusz Oława 40-49 1500
Jarząb Agata Karwiany 30-39 1577
Jaśkowiec Michał Prudnik 18-29 1512
Jejer Magdalena Warszawa 30-39 1399
Jermak Kamil Zielona Góra 40-49 10063
Józwiak Piotr Łódź 30-39 10068
Kadecki Marek Kargoszyn 40-49 10070
Kalicki Patryk Cichobórz 18-29 1404
Kałkowski Roman Wroclaw 30-39 -
Kamińska Magdalena Małe Rudy 30-39 1578
Kamiński Łukasz Warszawa 30-39 1354
Kampka Aleksander Gliwice 40-49 -
Kantorek Piotr Skierniewice 40-49 1412
Karaś Marek Toruń 50-59 10017
Karczyńska Joanna Oleśnica 40-49 -
Karczyński Dariusz Oleśnica 40-49 -
Karpowicz Rafal Wroclaw 40-49 1445
Karwacki Grzegorz Wałbrzych 40-49 10001
Kasprzak Beata Szczecin 40-49 1218
Kasprzak Magdalena Mierzyn 40-49 -
Kawałko Ryszard Legnica 50-59 10073
Kawecka Magdalena Warszawa 30-39 1340
Kazek Sebastian Katowice 30-39 1631
Kępski Grzegorz Skwierzyna 30-39 1291
Kiecoń Michał Ustroń 30-39 -
Kielbinski Bartosz Konstancin 30-39 1625
Klaga Michał Karpacz 30-39 1301
Klepczynski Mikołaj Bydgoszcz 30-39 1627
Klimczak Pawel Warszawa 30-39 1594
Klimek Radosław Wodzisław Śląski 18-29 1305
Kłosowski Piotr Strzegom 40-49 10040
Knapik Anna Police 30-39 1234
Kobyłecki Emil Szczerców 18-29 1279
Kociuba Michał Stargard 30-39 -
Koczy-Pawluk Gabriela Koszęcin 40-49 1304
Kodzik Aleksandra Gdansk 30-39 1425
Kokotek Maciej Łódź 40-49 10074
Kolenda Krzysztof Szczecin 40-49 1353
Koliński Robert Wrocław 40-49 -
Kołoczek Agata Czechowice-Dziedzice 30-39 1559
Konarska Aleksandra Gorzów Wielkopolski 30-39 10049
Konca Beata Ożarów Mazowiecki 40-49 1314
Konca Mariusz Ożarów Mazowiecki 40-49 1311
Konieczna Anna Kraków 30-39 1348
Kończal Przemysław Wrocław 40-49 1228
Końka Mariusz Chojnów 40-49 -
Kopaczyńska Beata Zielona Góra 40-49 1357
Kopcińska Natalia Warszawa 30-39 1539
Kopytowska Anna Warszawa 30-39 1533
Korniłow Agnieszka Nowa Iwiczna 40-49 1580
Kosel Szczepan Wrocław 30-39 -
Kot Tomasz Warszawa 40-49 1238
Kotra Jacek Smolnica 30-39 1267
Kovacs Robert Wrocław 30-39 1242
Kowalczyk Marcin Warszawa 60-… 1359
Kowalczyk Marek Zloty Stok 40-49 10066
Kowalewski Dariusz Byków 50-59 1576
Kowalska Justyna Ośno Lubuskie 40-49 1584
Kowalska Małgorzata Jelcz-Laskowice 40-49 1288
Kowalska-Barwińska Klaudia Wrocław 40-49 1358
Kowalski Maciej Ośno Lubuskie 40-49 1586
Kowalski Maciej Ośno Lubuskie 40-49 1585
Kownacka Magdalena Józefów 40-49 -
Koza Robert Świętochłowice 40-49 1491
Kozak Robert Wałbrzych 40-49 10006
Kozanecka Marta Uniejów 30-39 -
Kozinoga Gabriela Zielona Góra 40-49 1604
Kozłowski Rafał Wałbrzych 40-49 1471
Kraicziczek Krzysztof Gliwice 40-49 1551
Kraska Paweł Warszawa 30-39 1448
Krawczuk Dawid Poznań 40-49 10035
Krawiec Piotr Żłobizna 30-39 1497
Krempa Mateusz Smolec 18-29 10054
Kręcisz Zbigniew Racibórz 60-… 1582
Król Agnieszka Warszawa (Bemowo) 30-39 1365
Królikowska Karolina Głogów 40-49 1395
Królikowska Katarzyna Lublin 40-49 1504
Królikowski Andrzej Lublin 50-59 1502
Kruczek Mirosław Lewin Brzeski 50-59 1408
Krupa Ania Wierzchowie 30-39 -
Kruszelnicka Agnieszka Żory 40-49 1455
Krygier Przemo Poznań 40-49 1356
Krygier Tomasz Żnin 18-29 1392
Krzeszowski Marcin Strzegom 30-39 10027
Krzykwa Agnieszka Legionowo 50-59 -
Krzymin Maciej Bydgoszcz 40-49 -
Krzyzanowski Przemyslaw Jaworzno 30-39 -
Krzyżostaniak Łukasz Poznań 30-39 1488
Krzyżyk Agnieszka Zielona Góra 30-39 1419
Książek Joanna Wrocław 40-49 1330
Księżnik Anna Oława 40-49 -
Kubiak Marcin Zielona Góra 40-49 1296
Kubów Jarosław Opole 30-39 1562
Kuchta Sławek Legnica 30-39 -
Kucner Monika Kąkolewo 40-49 10053
Kujawska Angelika Łobżenica 30-39 10029
Kukla Sebastian Wroclaw 40-49 1635
Kukorowski Grzegorz Ośno Lubuskie 40-49 1337
Kula Piotr Warszawa 40-49 1265
Kułacz Karol Chojnów 18-29 1579
Kupper Paweł Wrocław 30-39 -
Kur Marzena Dębki 30-39 -
Kurzawiak Grzegorz Karłów 30-39 1569
Kurzyński Michał Wrocław 30-39 1308
Kuźmiak Stanisław Żary 40-49 10043
Kwiatkowska Marta Wrocław 30-39 -
Kwiatkowski Łukasz Lubin 40-49 1379
Kyrchevskiy Ihor Zielonka 30-39 1423
Lankauf Jacek Wrocław 30-39 1462
Laskowska Aneta Głogów 40-49 1606
Latuszek Krzysztof Otwock 30-39 1564
Lawrenc Artur Nowa Sól 30-39 1362
Lecki Łukasz Turka 30-39 1486
Lehmann Karolina Kaszczor 30-39 10005
Leśków Paweł Wrocław 40-49 1400
Leśniewska Justyna Radków 30-39 -
Leśniewski Sławomir Włocławek 50-59 -
Lewartowska Agnieszka Poznań 40-49 1531
Lindner Filip Pleszew 18-29 1278
Lipiec Ewa Wrocław 40-49 1372
Liszewski Damian Wrocław 30-39 1496
Litwin Michał Pasikurowice 30-39 1434
Litwin Monika Pasikurowice 30-39 1435
Lorenc Joanna Wąsosz 30-39 10014
Lorenc-Kruszyńska Sylwia Bydgoszcz 30-39 1416
Lukawski Robert Warszawa 40-49 1397
Lulis Dawid Wrocław 30-39 -
Łabuz Małgorzata Wrocław 30-39 1251
Łapczyńska Magdalena Jelenia Góra 40-49 1247
Łączka Dagmara Warszawa 30-39 10015
Łuczywek Waldemar Mśćiwojów 40-49 1221
Łuć Katarzyna Wrocław 30-39 1333
Łuć Łukasz Wrocław 30-39 1331
Maciejewski Łukasz Wrocław 30-39 1259
Maciejewski Roman Krosno Odrzańskie 30-39 1615
Maciejewski Tomasz Ostrów Wielkopolski 30-39 1235
Maczkowski Borys Düsseldorf 30-39 1608
Majchrzak Łukasz Kłomnice 30-39 1611
Majewska Kasia Gliwice 30-39 -
Majewski Maciej Pszenno 30-39 1555
Maj-Zalewska Daria Siechnice 40-49 1487
Malek- Bernadzikowska Marta Wrocław 30-39 1613
Malinowska Zyta Świebodzin 40-49 -
Malinowska - Nguyen Katarzyna Żary 40-49 -
Małkowski Bogdan Murów 50-59 10019
Mańkowski Wojciech Ożarów Mazowiecki 40-49 1467
Marciniak Przemysław Prudnik 30-39 -
Margasiński Jacek Ząbkowice Śląskie 30-39 1530
Margasiński Michał Ząbkowice Śląskie 30-39 -
Markowska Karolina Wrocław 30-39 1452
Marszałek Magdalena Poznań 40-49 1515
Matuszewski Tomasz Wolsztyn 40-49 10048
Mazij Piotr Chocianów 30-39 -
Mazurek Anita Bydgoszcz 40-49 -
Mazurek Roman Murów 40-49 10064
Mazurek Wojciech Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski 18-29 10020
Meissnerová Helena Javorník 18-29 1298
Mędry Adam Brzeziny 30-39 1520
Michalik Tomasz Otwock 40-49 1289
Michalski Piotr Wrocław 30-39 10056
Michalski Tomasz Bolesławiec 40-49 1541
Mielewczyk Tomasz Jelenia Góra 40-49 1225
Mielnik Michał Poznań 30-39 1220
Mietła Łukasz Katowice 40-49 10055
Milewski Szymon Warszawa 18-29 1211
Miś Zbigniew Poznań 30-39 -
Młynarczyk Damian Poniec 50-59 1350
Młynarczyk Marcin Poznań 18-29 1349
Młynarczyk Tatiana Police 30-39 10052
Morawska Anna Warszawa 60-… -
Morawski Ryszard Wrocław 30-39 1540
Mus Paweł Nowa Sól 30-39 1363
Musik Alina Mysłowice 30-39 1268
Nadobnik Beata Każmierz 40-49 1472
Nakielski Jakub Karpacz 30-39 1634
Nesterewicz Ryszard Kłodzko 60-… 1255
Neugebauer Radomír Bělá Pod Pradědem 40-49 1299
Neumann Beata Radków 50-59 1217
Nicpoń Sebastian Piła 30-39 10026
Niemczak Basia Piaseczno 30-39 10047
Niemiro Dominika Police 30-39 10022
Niesiobędzka-Rogatko Karolina Dawidy Bankowe 40-49 1378
Niewiadomska-Bochenek Monika Toruń 40-49 1382
Nimsz Bartosz Pisarzowice 30-39 1264
Nowacka Marlena Piaski Wlkp 40-49 1633
Nowak Leszek Bibice 40-49 10067
Nowak Patryk Wrocław 30-39 1352
Nowak Sylwester Wrocław 60-… 1484
Nowakowski Paweł Iłowa 40-49 10011
Nowicka Beata Karpicko 40-49 1409
Nowicki Kamil Warszawa 30-39 -
Nowicki Kamil Watszawa 30-39 1589
Obel Marcin Lesznowola 30-39 1447
Oblicki Gniewomir Jelenia Góra 30-39 1516
Ogórkiewicz Michał Łęczyca 40-49 1495
Ogórkiewicz Sylwia Łęczyca 40-49 1494
Oklej Agata Warszawa 30-39 1629
Okrasa Tomasz Oleśnica 30-39 1574
Olejnik Marzena Szczecin 50-59 1465
Olejnik Przekmek Szczecin 50-59 1466
Olek-Wysocka Monika Władysławów 30-39 1446
Olesiak Rafał Wancerzów 30-39 1620
Olkis Rafał Wrocław 30-39 1519
Olszewski Tomasz Mosina 40-49 1532
Oppeln-Bronikowski Mateusz Sierosław 30-39 1477
Orłowski Jakub Wrocław 30-39 1459
Otrząsek Łukasz Ruda Śląska 30-39 1475
Pabiańczyk Małgorzata Kraków 40-49 -
Paczuski Michal Lodz 30-39 10059
Palicki Rafał Poznań 40-49 1403
Palider Anna Zakopane 30-39 -
Paluch Grażyna Lubań 40-49 1310
Pałucka Marta Zalasewo 30-39 1376
Paprzycki Rafał Poznań 40-49 10046
Parchanowicz Bożena Strzegom 50-59 1581
Pasławska Olga Wrocław 30-39 1380
Patura Ania Łódź 50-59 -
Pawełas Marta Warszawa 30-39 -
Perka Barbara Prószków 40-49 1593
Perkowski Tomasz Warszawa 30-39 10058
Piątkowski Wojciech Wałbrzych 30-39 1538
Piekielna Angelika Czastary 30-39 1509
Pielatowski Adam Poznań 30-39 1518
Pielichata Magdalena Kłodzko 30-39 -
Pierzchała Joanna Jerzykowo 18-29 1474
Pietrowska Hallik Poznań 50-59 1272
Pietrowski Mariusz Poznań 50-59 10033
Pietrzak Anna Wrocław 40-49 1215
Pietrzak Grzegorz Wrocław 40-49 1213
Pięta Marcin Wrocław 30-39 1485
Piniarski Paweł Poznań 30-39 10034
Pinkiewicz Adam Kłodzko 40-49 -
Piotrowski Łukasz Opole 30-39 1526
Pisingas Mariusz Gliwice 40-49 10071
Pisula Łukasz Kudowa-Zdrój 30-39 1568
Piwonski Adam Góra Kalwaria 30-39 1508
Ploch Sebastian Wrocław 40-49 10031
Płoskonka Jakub Kraków 18-29 10042
Podkówka Zbigniew Bydgoszcz 50-59 10008
Podoluk Marek Wrocław 40-49 1224
Portka Mariusz Krapkowice 50-59 1527
Posłuszna Anna Głoska 40-49 1428
Prosowiecka Smak Katarzyna Opole 40-49 -
Ptak Arkadiusz Wilkszyn 40-49 10080
Pytlarz Waldemar Piła 50-59 1414
Quirini Ewa Nowy Targ 30-39 10041
Raczyńska Gosia Mysłowice 40-49 1346
Radecki Adam Strzegom 30-39 1573
Radzikowski Łukasz Poznan 30-39 1444
Rak Łukasz Garbatka 40-49 10044
Ratajczak Dorota Zielona Góra 40-49 1430
Ratajczak Paweł Zielona Góra 40-49 1263
Regulska Aneta Wrocław 30-39 1436
Reichel Kamil Robert Kraków 30-39 -
Rębiałkowski Jakub Polanica Zdrój 30-39 1560
Riegel Mateusz Gdańsk 30-39 1329
Rogatko Adam Dawidy Bankowe 40-49 1377
Rokosz Robert Bolesławiec 30-39 1319
Rolińska Barbara Zblewo 30-39 -
Roliński Cezary Zblewo 30-39 -
Roliński Radosław Oleśnica 40-49 1381
Rosa Michał Szczecin 40-49 1554
Rozwadowski Robert Suchy Las K.poznania 40-49 -
Rusin Jakub Wrocław 30-39 1632
Růžička Lukáš Javornice 30-39 1575
Rzepka Aleksandra Warszawa 18-29 1571
Sachmata Agata Piaseczno 50-59 1366
Sachmata Ania Piaseczno 18-29 1368
Sachmata Robert Piaseczno 50-59 -
Sałek Mateusz Ozimek 18-29 1521
Samborski Bartosz Warszawa 40-49 1602
Samosenek Tomasz Nowa Ruda 30-39 1449
Samulska Ewa Warszawa 40-49 -
Sarnowska Joanna Bolesławiec 18-29 1316
Sarnowski Paweł Ostrzeszów 30-39 10038
Sawicz Piotr Wrocław 30-39 1505
Serwatkiewicz Grzegorz Tłumaczów 30-39 1233
Sędek Piotr Wałbrzych 30-39 -
Sieniawska Karolina Purda 30-39 1407
Sikorski Szymon Wrocław 30-39 1563
Sikut Arkadiusz Toruń 40-49 -
Sitek Szymon Częstochowa 30-39 1415
Siwek Darek Mysłowice 40-49 -
Siwek Ola Mysłowice 40-49 1624
Skiba Stanisław Żory 40-49 1456
Składanowska Beata Warszawa 30-39 1388
Skołożyński Paweł Legnica 40-49 -
Skóra Anastazja Wrocław 18-29 1547
Skóra Zbigniew Żagań 50-59 1439
Skrudlik Wojciech Poznań 40-49 1237
Skrzynski Jan Wieliczka 30-39 -
Skrzypczak Marta Szczecin 40-49 1361
Skrzypiec Karol Żarów 30-39 -
Skrzypiec Katarzyna Opole 30-39 -
Słodek Paweł Zawiercie 30-39 1398
Służenko Agata Głogów 30-39 1600
Smirnov Maksym Nikopol 40-49 1545
Smorawska Lidia Tarnowo Podgórne 30-39 1597
Sobański Roman Tarnowo Podgórne 30-39 1522
Sobczak Maciej Łódź 30-39 1324
Sobolewski Jarosław Zielonka 40-49 1249
Sojka Jakub Wilkszyn 30-39 1548
Somiak Andrzej Wrocław 50-59 1236
Soszynska Gosia Warszawa 50-59 -
Spierewka Martin Gdańsk 18-29 -
Stankowiak Maciej Mikołów 40-49 -
Stanoszek Agnieszka Mysłowice 40-49 1341
Stanoszek Robert Mysłowice 40-49 1342
Stebel Aleksandra Wrocław 30-39 1463
Stempin Sylwia 63-600 30-39 1621
Stępień Tomasz Oleśnica 40-49 -
Stokłosa Sebastian Leszno 30-39 -
Straszko Monika Wrocław 40-49 10039
Suchcicki Krzysztof Wrocław 40-49 -
Suchocki Grzegorz Nowe Miasteczko 50-59 -
Sudół Robert Brzeg 30-39 1243
Supel Maciej Wrocław 30-39 1302
Surlej Maciej Witkowice 30-39 1535
Suwaj Roman Zielona Góra 60-… 1306
Szal Małgorzata Polanica-Zdrój 30-39 1543
Szambelańczyk Maciej Poznań 40-49 1469
Szambelańczyk Małgorzata Lusówko 40-49 1470
Szczepaniak Witold Ostrów Wlkp 40-49 1636
Szczepański Andrzej Zielona Góra 40-49 10065
Szcześniewski Miłosz Dąbcze 30-39 1536
Szczypek Aleksandra Szczecin 30-39 -
Szeląg Sławomir Klucze 40-49 1367
Szkup Aleksandra Łódź 40-49 1262
Szmyt Piotr Poznan 40-49 1440
Sznabel Alina Piła 60-… 1418
Szołtysek Beata Rybnik 40-49 1256
Szpała Jakub Żagań 18-29 1387
Szumińska Małgorzata Aleksandrów Łódzki 40-49 1313
Szybowski Paweł Wieliczka 30-39 10037
Szymankiewicz Krystyna Edyta Głogów 40-49 1396
Szyszłowski Waldemar Piła 30-39 10021
Śliwińska Urszula Gorzów Wlkp. 30-39 -
Śliwiński Rafał Proszowa 30-39 1280
Ślusarek Grzegorz Gołuski 30-39 1590
Średniawa Paulina Wrocław 30-39 1498
Tabaczka Piotr Tarnowo Podgórne 40-49 1351
Tarczyński Łukasz Bydgoszcz 30-39 -
Todorski Tomasz Warszawa 40-49 -
Tomiak-Rozynek Sylwia Wolsztyn 40-49 1410
Trochanowska Kamila Sobin 18-29 1315
Trzcińska Jolanta Wrocław 40-49 1566
Trzebunia Alicja Zakopane 40-49 1553
Trzeciakiewicz Mieczysław Mysłowice 50-59 1338
Turkiewicz Dawid Wolibórz 30-39 -
Twardowska Ewa Uniejów 30-39 1295
Tychowicz Robert Żary 40-49 1386
Tylutki Kamil Warszawa 30-39 -
Tylutki Kinga Puławy 30-39 -
Urbanowicz Andrzej Wrocław 30-39 -
Wagner Ewa Wrocław 30-39 -
Warzecha Teresa Wilamowa 50-59 1275
Wastag Grzegorz Banino 50-59 -
Wawrzyniuk Małgorzata Turek 50-59 1426
Wąsalski Mateusz Katowice 18-29 1442
Wcisły Jarosław Warszawa 30-39 10010
Wesołowska Urszula Wrocław 40-49 1549
Wesołowski Maciej Wrocław 40-49 1550
Widalska Marta Grodzisk Mazowiecki 40-49 1325
Wiecha Marcin Zielonki Parcela 40-49 1269
Wieczorek Katarzyna Pleszew 30-39 1241
Wieczorek Monika Bolków 40-49 1546
Wierzbińska Edyta Piaseczno 40-49 1283
Wilanowski Tomasz Wrocław 40-49 1473
Wilczyński Krzysztof Warzymice 30-39 1347
Winiarczyk Krzysztof Świebodzice 30-39 1552
Wiśniewska Ewa Warszawa 40-49 1290
Wiśniewska Joanna Bolechowo Osiedle 40-49 1490
Wiśniewski Radosław Łódź 40-49 10045
Witkowski Tomasz Żary 40-49 10051
Wojciechowski Wojtek Gliwice 40-49 1273
Wojewoda Michał Warszawa 40-49 10016
Wojtyra Agnieszka Małomice 40-49 1277
Woźniak Małgorzata Szczecin 40-49 1303
Wójciak Łukasz Wrocław 30-39 1293
Wrobel Tomasz Swidnica 40-49 1478
Wujda Marta Żary 40-49 -
Wysocki Grzegorz Władysławów 40-49 10077
Wysokinska Justyna Poznań 30-39 1489
Zając Daria Szczecin 40-49 1323
Zając Leszek Świebodzice 30-39 10025
Zając Paweł Słubice 40-49 10061
Zajączkowska Paulina Warszawa 30-39 1281
Zajdowska-Tryc Katarzyna Ząbki 40-49 1451
Zarzycki Krzysztof Warszawa 30-39 1405
Zastawny Michał Świdnica 30-39 1565
Zawalska Izabela Warszawa 30-39 1327
Zawiski Tomasz Wilkszyn 40-49 10060
Ziara Sebastian Przemyśl 18-29 -
Zielińska Czerbniak Izabela Skórzewo 40-49 1528
Zięba Bogumił Łódź 40-49 1626
Zimkowski Marcin Głogów 30-39 10072
Zimny Piotr Mzyki 30-39 -
Ziółkowska Ewelina Jelcz-Laskowice 30-39 1622
Ziółkowska Milena Warszawa - Polska 30-39 -
Znamiec Marcin Warszawa 40-49 10036
Zrzelska Joanna Gdańsk 40-49 1558
Zrzelski Michał GDYNIA 40-49 1557
Zwierz Małgorzata Lublin 40-49 1464
Zyzański Andrzej Wrocław 40-49 -
Żukowski Alan Radwanice 18-29 1614
Żurawski Kamil Warszawa 18-29 1507
Żurawski Sławomir Warszawa 40-49 1618
Żurek Kazimierz Nowa Iwiczna 30-39 1482
Żurek-Kucharska Urszula Nowa Iwiczna 30-39 1483
Żylak Marek Wrocław 30-39 1591
Żytnik Piotr Żary 40-49 1384
  • StartList.pl
  • Elemental Tri Series
  • Garmin IronTriathlon
  • Castle Triathlon Malbork
  • Amber Expo Półmaraton Gdańsk
  • Garmin MTB Series
  • Triminator
  • Garmin Ultra Race
  • Garmin SwimRun Series
  • Triathlon Series TTT
  • ILF Triathlon